NATION

PASSWORD

Darmen Domestic Sports Newswire

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Nov 04, 2023 1:17 pm

2060-61 Darmeni Football Season: May

Wednesday, May 4, 2061
Sporting Rigerata United 5–3 Yalvore United
AFC Cleveland 2–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Thursday, May 5, 2061
Brham United 0-2 Cazadores Cathair (AUD)
Saturday, May 7, 2061
Series A
MTK Kingsville 5–1 Guard FC
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Vogler City Force
Royal PFC 4–0 Maidenhead United
Huntington Honkers FC 0–1 Menomonie United
Olympique Chuckio 4–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Jim Falls United 0–2 Eau Claire United
IFK Liverpool United 3–3 Romanopolis United
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–1 Johnho United
Brham United 3–3 Scott City FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–0 Chuckio FC
Sterling City United 1–1 Atlético Augusta
Brady City United 4–1 Austin FC
Cairo United 1–3 Darmen City United
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps

Series B Championship Third Place Playoff
FC Dynamo Kalenda 3–0 Yalvore United

Series B Championship Final
Sporting Rigerata United 3–4 AFC Cleveland

Amateur Cup
Tyger United 3–5 Cornell Hotspurs
Thursday, May 12, 2061
Cazadores Cathair (AUD) 3-0 Brham United
Saturday, May 21, 2061
@National Stadium, Scott City (75,000 attendance)

Sterling City United 2–1 Johnho United
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Nov 04, 2023 1:33 pm

2060-61 Darmeni Football Season: Spring Recap
March | April | May

Series A                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Scott City FC 27 17 9 1 60 24 +36 60 CL, CdC
2 Tempala United Saints 27 18 3 6 53 26 +27 57 CL
3 Chippewa Valley United FC 27 18 3 6 54 29 +25 57 CC
4 MTK Kingsville 27 15 10 2 60 24 +36 55 CC
5 Brham United 27 14 8 5 60 36 +24 50 CC
6 Rogerton Valladar CF 27 15 4 8 46 36 +10 49
7 Atlético Augusta 27 14 5 8 56 35 +21 47
8 Sterling City United 27 12 11 4 49 31 +18 47
9 Olympique Chuckio 27 13 7 7 52 29 +23 46
10 IFK Liverpool United 27 12 10 5 48 34 +14 46
11 Royal PFC 27 13 5 9 50 35 +15 44
12 Darmen City United 27 11 10 6 47 36 +11 43
13 Romanopolis United 27 12 6 9 46 34 +12 42
14 Johnho United 27 12 5 10 46 44 +2 41
15 Eau Claire United 27 12 4 11 40 38 +2 40
16 Rogerton Whitecaps 27 11 6 10 45 42 +3 39
17 Chuckio FC 27 10 6 11 38 45 −7 36
18 Sportklub Palerma 27 9 7 11 34 39 −5 34
19 Menomonie United 27 7 7 13 36 51 −15 28
20 Guard FC 27 7 5 15 28 55 −27 26
21 Huntington Honkers FC 27 8 1 18 36 57 −21 25
22 Austin FC 27 6 7 14 34 55 −21 25
23 Vogler City Force 27 5 10 12 36 58 −22 25
24 Brady City United 27 5 6 16 34 62 −28 21
25 Rogerton Rebels FC 27 5 4 18 26 64 −38 19
26 Cairo United 27 3 7 17 30 49 −19 16 R, CEdC
27 Jim Falls United 27 4 4 19 17 48 −31 16 R
28 Maidenhead United 27 2 6 19 17 62 −45 12 R
Stay tuned, recap and stats to be added later.
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Esportivan Darmen
Attaché
 
Posts: 92
Founded: Jul 01, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Esportivan Darmen » Thu Jan 04, 2024 9:57 am

2057-58 Esportivan Darmen Ice Hockey Association

Friday, October 12, 2057
HC Kiev 4–4 HC Sofia (5–4 OT)
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–0 Eisbären Nordkap
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 2–3 HC Prešov 07
RB Halberstadt Freezers 4–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 2–4 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm (5–4 OT)

Saturday, October 13, 2057
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 7–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
HC Prešov 07 3–0 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Eisbären Nordkap 2–4 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Sofia 1–1 Union Rosa Wald Roosters (2–1 OT)
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–1 HC Kiev

Monday, October 15, 2057
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 4–2 Pittsburgh Penguins
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 5–2 HC Sofia
RB Halberstadt Freezers 5–5 Eisbären Nordkap (5–6 OT)
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–3 HC Prešov 07 (4–3 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–5 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers

Friday, October 19, 2057
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 3–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Prešov 07 1–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Eisbären Nordkap 3–2 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
HC Sofia 3–4 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Pittsburgh Penguins 6–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Kiev 2–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters

Saturday, October 20, 2057
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 2–4 HC Kiev
RB Halberstadt Freezers 7–5 Pittsburgh Penguins
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 1–4 HC Sofia
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 5–3 Eisbären Nordkap
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–3 HC Prešov 07 (4–3 OT)
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 1–5 Südöstlich Strand Tigers

Wednesday, October 24, 2057
HC Prešov 07 1–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Eisbären Nordkap 5–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Sofia 4–1 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
HC Kiev 2–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies

Saturday, October 27, 2057
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 2–4 HC Kiev
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 2–5 Pittsburgh Penguins
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–3 HC Sofia
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 3–3 Eisbären Nordkap (3–4 OT)
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–3 HC Prešov 07

Wednesday, October 31, 2057
Eisbären Nordkap 3–5 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
HC Sofia 5–3 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Pittsburgh Penguins 4–3 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Kiev 1–4 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–4 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–4 RB Halberstadt Freezers

Saturday, November 3, 2057
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 2–7 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 5–6 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–3 HC Kiev (4–3 OT)
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–5 Pittsburgh Penguins
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–2 HC Sofia
HC Prešov 07 1–3 Eisbären Nordkap

Tuesday, November 6, 2057
HC Sofia 5–4 HC Prešov 07
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–5 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
HC Kiev 2–1 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 2–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm (2–3 OT)
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 2–0 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–4 Westlichen Bezirk Haie

Saturday, November 10, 2057
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–1 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–1 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 3–5 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–2 HC Kiev
HC Prešov 07 4–4 Pittsburgh Penguins (5–4 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 1–4 HC Sofia

Tuesday, November 13, 2057
Pittsburgh Penguins 0–0 Eisbären Nordkap (0–1 OT)
HC Kiev 5–5 HC Prešov 07 (6–5 OT)
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 4–3 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 5–3 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–4 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings

Saturday, November 17, 2057
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–6 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 3–1 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Prešov 07 2–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters (3–2 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 4–5 HC Kiev
HC Sofia 3–1 Pittsburgh Penguins

Wednesday, November 21, 2057
HC Sofia 2–4 HC Kiev
Eisbären Nordkap 4–4 Union Rosa Wald Roosters (5–4 OT)
HC Prešov 07 3–5 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 0–5 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–5 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–4 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings

Saturday, November 24, 2057
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 3–6 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 0–4 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–1 HC Prešov 07 (1–2 OT)
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–4 Eisbären Nordkap
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 1–1 HC Sofia (2–1 OT)
HC Kiev 4–1 Pittsburgh Penguins

Wednesday, November 28, 2057
Pittsburgh Penguins 1–4 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
HC Sofia 6–1 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Eisbären Nordkap 2–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
HC Prešov 07 4–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm

Saturday, December 1, 2057
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers (3–2 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 2–3 HC Prešov 07
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–1 Eisbären Nordkap
RB Halberstadt Freezers 4–1 HC Sofia
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–3 Pittsburgh Penguins (3–4 OT)
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–2 HC Kiev

Wednesday, December 5, 2057
HC Kiev 5–4 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers (3–2 OT)
HC Sofia 4–4 Westlichen Bezirk Haie (4–5 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 2–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings (2–3 OT)
HC Prešov 07 3–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 3–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers

Saturday, December 8, 2057
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–3 HC Prešov 07
Naitpyge Ice Storm 1–5 Eisbären Nordkap
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 1–5 HC Sofia
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 1–3 Pittsburgh Penguins
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–1 HC Kiev
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 1–5 Union Rosa Wald Roosters

Wednesday, December 12, 2057
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 1–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
HC Kiev 0–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Pittsburgh Penguins 8–0 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
HC Sofia 2–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Eisbären Nordkap 4–3 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Prešov 07 4–3 Südöstlich Strand Tigers

Saturday, December 15, 2057
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–4 Eisbären Nordkap (5–4 OT)
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 3–3 HC Sofia (3–4 OT)
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–3 Pittsburgh Penguins
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 5–1 HC Kiev
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
RB Halberstadt Freezers 3–1 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies

Wednesday, December 19, 2057
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 1–2 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 0–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
HC Kiev 4–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm (4–5 OT)
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–5 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Sofia 2–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers (3–2 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 3–4 HC Prešov 07

Friday, December 21, 2057
HC Prešov 07 2–3 HC Sofia
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 2–4 Pittsburgh Penguins
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 5–1 HC Kiev
Naitpyge Ice Storm 1–1 Union Rosa Wald Roosters (2–1 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 1–3 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 4–1 RB Halberstadt Freezers

Saturday, December 22, 2057
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–5 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–0 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 1–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Kiev 5–3 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–4 HC Prešov 07
HC Sofia 3–3 Eisbären Nordkap (4–3 OT)

Saturday, December 29, 2057
Eisbären Nordkap 0–2 Pittsburgh Penguins
HC Prešov 07 3–3 HC Kiev (4–3 OT)
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 6–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–4 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies (4–5 OT)
Naitpyge Ice Storm 1–5 RB Halberstadt Freezers
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 7–2 Westlichen Bezirk Haie

Tuesday, January 1, 2058
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 1–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm
RB Halberstadt Freezers 3–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–1 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–3 HC Prešov 07 (4–3 OT)
HC Kiev 1–1 Eisbären Nordkap (2–1 OT)
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–2 HC Sofia

Saturday, January 5, 2058
HC Kiev 3–1 HC Sofia
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 5–3 Eisbären Nordkap
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–6 HC Prešov 07
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 4–6 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 3–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm

Tuesday, January 8, 2058
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 1–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 5–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
HC Prešov 07 3–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Eisbären Nordkap 1–3 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Sofia 4–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–3 HC Kiev (4–3 OT)

Saturday, January 12, 2058
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 1–4 Pittsburgh Penguins
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 2–6 HC Sofia
RB Halberstadt Freezers 4–2 Eisbären Nordkap
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 6–2 HC Prešov 07
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 2–5 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers

Tuesday, January 15, 2058
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 2–1 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Prešov 07 5–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Eisbären Nordkap 3–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie (4–3 OT)
HC Sofia 4–4 RB Halberstadt Freezers (5–4 OT)
Pittsburgh Penguins 1–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Kiev 3–1 Union Rosa Wald Roosters

Saturday, January 19, 2058
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–5 HC Kiev
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–3 Pittsburgh Penguins
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 1–3 HC Sofia
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 3–1 Eisbären Nordkap
Naitpyge Ice Storm 4–5 HC Prešov 07
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–1 Südöstlich Strand Tigers

Tuesday, January 22, 2058
HC Prešov 07 3–3 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers (4–3 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 4–2 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Sofia 4–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Pittsburgh Penguins 1–4 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
HC Kiev 4–0 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–4 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies

Saturday, January 26, 2058
RB Halberstadt Freezers 4–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–3 HC Kiev (3–4 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 3–4 Pittsburgh Penguins
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–3 HC Sofia
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 1–4 Eisbären Nordkap
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 1–4 HC Prešov 07

Tuesday, January 29, 2058
Eisbären Nordkap 1–4 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
HC Sofia 2–1 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–1 Naitpyge Ice Storm
HC Kiev 1–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 2–0 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 5–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers

Saturday, February 2, 2058
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–3 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies (4–3 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 3–4 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Naitpyge Ice Storm 4–4 HC Kiev (5–4 OT)
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 3–6 Pittsburgh Penguins
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 3–2 HC Sofia
HC Prešov 07 1–1 Eisbären Nordkap (1–2 OT)

Wednesday, February 6, 2058
HC Sofia 3–5 HC Prešov 07
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
HC Kiev 2–1 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 2–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 1–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie

Saturday, February 9, 2058
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 6–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 1–5 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 2–0 HC Kiev
HC Prešov 07 3–4 Pittsburgh Penguins
Eisbären Nordkap 4–3 HC Sofia

Wednesday, February 13, 2058
Pittsburgh Penguins 0–2 Eisbären Nordkap
HC Kiev 4–4 HC Prešov 07 (4–5 OT)
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–3 Südöstlich Strand Tigers (4–3 OT)
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 1–4 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–4 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 4–4 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings (5–4 OT)

Saturday, February 16, 2058
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–2 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 3–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
HC Prešov 07 3–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Eisbären Nordkap 4–2 HC Kiev
HC Sofia 5–2 Pittsburgh Penguins

Wednesday, February 20, 2058
HC Sofia 1–1 HC Kiev (2–1 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 4–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
HC Prešov 07 2–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies (2–3 OT)
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 5–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–1 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Naitpyge Ice Storm 5–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings

Saturday, February 23, 2058
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–4 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers (5–4 OT)
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 3–0 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–3 HC Prešov 07
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 3–2 Eisbären Nordkap
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 0–4 HC Sofia
HC Kiev 2–2 Pittsburgh Penguins (3–2 OT)

Tuesday, February 26, 2058
Pittsburgh Penguins 4–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
HC Sofia 3–1 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Eisbären Nordkap 4–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers
HC Prešov 07 5–2 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 4–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–1 Naitpyge Ice Storm

Saturday, March 2, 2058
Naitpyge Ice Storm 6–4 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 6–6 HC Prešov 07 (7–6 OT)
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 5–3 Eisbären Nordkap
RB Halberstadt Freezers 5–2 HC Sofia
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–0 Pittsburgh Penguins
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 2–6 HC Kiev

Saturday, March 9, 2058
HC Kiev 2–5 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers (3–2 OT)
HC Sofia 2–0 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Eisbären Nordkap 1–2 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
HC Prešov 07 0–0 Naitpyge Ice Storm (1–0 OT)
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 2–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers (3–2 OT)

Wednesday, March 13, 2058
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 3–3 HC Prešov 07 (3–4 OT)
Naitpyge Ice Storm 3–2 Eisbären Nordkap
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–4 HC Sofia (5–4 OT)
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 4–4 Pittsburgh Penguins (5–4 OT)
RB Halberstadt Freezers 4–2 HC Kiev
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 5–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters

Saturday, March 16, 2058
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 0–2 RB Halberstadt Freezers
HC Kiev 1–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Pittsburgh Penguins 3–5 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
HC Sofia 1–5 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Eisbären Nordkap 1–4 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Prešov 07 3–4 Südöstlich Strand Tigers

Saturday, March 23, 2058
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 1–1 Eisbären Nordkap (1–2 OT)
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 4–2 HC Sofia
Naitpyge Ice Storm 2–2 Pittsburgh Penguins (2–3 OT)
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 2–5 HC Kiev
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 2–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters (3–2 OT)
RB Halberstadt Freezers 1–2 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies

Saturday, March 30, 2058
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–5 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings
HC Kiev 2–3 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Pittsburgh Penguins 2–5 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Sofia 2–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers (3–2 OT)
Eisbären Nordkap 2–5 HC Prešov 07

Wednesday, April 3, 2058
HC Prešov 07 5–0 HC Sofia
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 0–3 Pittsburgh Penguins
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 5–4 HC Kiev
Naitpyge Ice Storm 4–3 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 2–3 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 2–6 RB Halberstadt Freezers

Saturday, April 6, 2058
RB Halberstadt Freezers 3–3 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings (4–3 OT)
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–3 Naitpyge Ice Storm
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 1–0 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers
HC Kiev 2–2 Südöstlich Strand Tigers (3–2 OT)
Pittsburgh Penguins 5–3 HC Prešov 07
HC Sofia 2–5 Eisbären Nordkap

Saturday, April 13, 2058
Eisbären Nordkap 1–4 Pittsburgh Penguins
HC Prešov 07 6–1 HC Kiev
Südöstlich Strand Tigers 5–2 Union Rosa Wald Roosters
Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 2–3 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies
Naitpyge Ice Storm 6–3 RB Halberstadt Freezers
1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 4–3 Westlichen Bezirk Haie

Saturday, April 20, 2058
Westlichen Bezirk Haie 1–3 Naitpyge Ice Storm
RB Halberstadt Freezers 2–2 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers (3–2 OT)
Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 4–3 Südöstlich Strand Tigers
Union Rosa Wald Roosters 3–3 HC Prešov 07 (4–3 OT)
HC Kiev 2–1 Eisbären Nordkap
Pittsburgh Penguins 6–6 HC Sofia (7–6 OT)
Esportivan Darmen Ice Hockey Association     Pld    W   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 HC Prešov 07 48 28 20 166 142 +24 56 Champions
2 Pittsburgh Penguins 48 28 20 151 136 +15 56
3 HC Sofia 48 27 21 150 138 +12 54
4 Südöstlich Strand Tigers 48 27 21 145 135 +10 54
5 Naitpyge Ice Storm 48 26 22 142 140 +2 52
6 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 48 26 22 156 159 −3 52
7 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 48 25 23 143 138 +5 50
8 HC Kiev 48 22 26 136 144 −8 44
9 Westlichen Bezirk Haie 48 22 26 137 153 −16 44
10 RB Halberstadt Freezers 48 21 27 133 142 −9 42
11 Eisbären Nordkap 48 21 27 129 142 −13 42
12 Union Rosa Wald Roosters 48 20 28 128 144 −16 40
13 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 48 19 29 144 147 −3 38
Overseas Region of Esportivan Darmen
Regional President: Aston West (REP) | Capital: Cayo Costa | Population: 139,457 | Demonym: Esportivan Darmeni, Darmeni | Trigramme: ESD
Factbook (WIP)
Third: CE 12 (as Earo), CE 26 (as SEU), CE 28

Overseas Region of Darmen and successor state to the Southern Esportivan Union

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 06, 2024 2:23 pm

2058-59 Darmeni Ice Hockey League Season: Part 1

Friday, October 11, 2058
Berbari Broncos 6–5 Metro ERC 96
Brham BK 5–7 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Darmen City Flames 2–4 Brady City Darmenians
Eric City HF 4–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Tilden HC 5–3 HC Cotdelapomais
Huntington Huntsmen 4–2 Chippewa Steel
Pisuvar Polar Bears 7–3 Augusta Avengers
Vogler City HC 4–4 Sterling City Centurions (4–5 OT)
Chuckio HC 7–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Palerma Pharaohs 3–4 Liverpool Lakers
West Scott City Toons 5–7 Mansfield Maroons
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–3 Romanopolis IK
Rogerton AIK 6–5 Johnho HC
Upper Township Unicorns 3–3 Eau Claire Jets IF (3–4 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 8–7 Scott City Oilers
Tim City Orcas 1–2 Springfield Sabres

Saturday, October 12, 2058
Metro ERC 96 1–2 Springfield Sabres
Scott City Oilers 3–4 Tim City Orcas
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Johnho HC 0–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Romanopolis IK 0–2 Rogerton AIK
Mansfield Maroons 3–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Liverpool Lakers 4–6 West Scott City Toons
Hendricks City Huskies 4–1 Palerma Pharaohs
Sterling City Centurions 6–6 Chuckio HC (6–7 OT)
Augusta Avengers 4–3 Vogler City HC
Chippewa Steel 5–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
HC Cotdelapomais 8–7 Huntington Huntsmen
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–4 Tilden HC (5–4 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Eric City HF (5–4 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 5–8 Darmen City Flames
Berbari Broncos 3–6 Brham BK

Monday, October 14, 2058
Brham BK 1–4 Metro ERC 96
Darmen City Flames 4–3 Berbari Broncos
Eric City HF 3–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Tilden HC 6–5 Brady City Darmenians
Huntington Huntsmen 2–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows (3–2 OT)
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Vogler City HC 6–3 Chippewa Steel
Chuckio HC 2–6 Augusta Avengers
Palerma Pharaohs 2–2 Sterling City Centurions (3–2 OT)
West Scott City Toons 4–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–3 Liverpool Lakers
Rogerton AIK 1–0 Mansfield Maroons
Upper Township Unicorns 4–3 Romanopolis IK
Kingsville Kingfishers 6–4 Johnho HC
Tim City Orcas 6–0 Eau Claire Jets IF
Springfield Sabres 1–3 Scott City Oilers

Friday, October 18, 2058
Metro ERC 96 0–2 Scott City Oilers
Eau Claire Jets IF 0–0 Springfield Sabres (1–0 OT)
Johnho HC 2–5 Tim City Orcas
Romanopolis IK 3–5 Kingsville Kingfishers
Mansfield Maroons 0–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Liverpool Lakers 3–3 Rogerton AIK (3–4 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 3–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Sterling City Centurions 3–6 West Scott City Toons
Augusta Avengers 3–1 Palerma Pharaohs
Chippewa Steel 3–2 Chuckio HC
HC Cotdelapomais 4–5 Vogler City HC
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Brady City Darmenians 6–4 Huntington Huntsmen
Tempala Tundra Foxes 10–6 Tilden HC
Berbari Broncos 0–1 Eric City HF
Brham BK 2–2 Darmen City Flames (2–3 OT)

Saturday, October 19, 2058
Darmen City Flames 3–5 Metro ERC 96
Eric City HF 5–4 Brham BK
Tilden HC 1–2 Berbari Broncos
Huntington Huntsmen 3–0 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–1 Brady City Darmenians
Vogler City HC 4–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Chuckio HC 2–5 HC Cotdelapomais
Palerma Pharaohs 4–2 Chippewa Steel
West Scott City Toons 5–6 Augusta Avengers
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–5 Sterling City Centurions
Rogerton AIK 6–4 Hendricks City Huskies
Upper Township Unicorns 7–5 Liverpool Lakers
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–2 Mansfield Maroons (2–3 OT)
Tim City Orcas 5–6 Romanopolis IK
Springfield Sabres 5–4 Johnho HC
Scott City Oilers 3–7 Eau Claire Jets IF

Monday, October 21, 2058
Metro ERC 96 2–4 Eau Claire Jets IF
Johnho HC 5–6 Scott City Oilers
Romanopolis IK 4–6 Springfield Sabres
Mansfield Maroons 0–2 Tim City Orcas
Liverpool Lakers 3–1 Kingsville Kingfishers
Hendricks City Huskies 3–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Sterling City Centurions 4–4 Rogerton AIK (5–4 OT)
Augusta Avengers 4–5 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Chippewa Steel 1–5 West Scott City Toons
HC Cotdelapomais 3–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–4 Chuckio HC
Brady City Darmenians 3–3 Vogler City HC (4–3 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Berbari Broncos 4–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Brham BK 7–5 Tilden HC
Darmen City Flames 1–0 Eric City HF

Friday, October 25, 2058
Eric City HF 5–8 Metro ERC 96
Tilden HC 4–3 Darmen City Flames
Huntington Huntsmen 6–7 Brham BK
Pisuvar Polar Bears 6–8 Berbari Broncos
Vogler City HC 9–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Chuckio HC 2–2 Brady City Darmenians (3–2 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 5–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows
West Scott City Toons 4–7 HC Cotdelapomais
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–2 Chippewa Steel (3–2 OT)
Rogerton AIK 3–3 Augusta Avengers (4–3 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 4–2 Sterling City Centurions
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–5 Hendricks City Huskies (6–5 OT)
Tim City Orcas 4–5 Liverpool Lakers
Springfield Sabres 7–5 Mansfield Maroons
Scott City Oilers 2–1 Romanopolis IK
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–5 Johnho HC

Saturday, October 26, 2058
Metro ERC 96 3–1 Johnho HC
Romanopolis IK 5–6 Eau Claire Jets IF
Mansfield Maroons 1–5 Scott City Oilers
Liverpool Lakers 4–1 Springfield Sabres
Hendricks City Huskies 6–4 Tim City Orcas
Sterling City Centurions 8–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Augusta Avengers 1–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Chippewa Steel 1–3 Rogerton AIK
HC Cotdelapomais 2–5 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–7 West Scott City Toons
Brady City Darmenians 2–2 Palerma Pharaohs (2–3 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 5–7 Chuckio HC
Berbari Broncos 5–3 Vogler City HC
Brham BK 5–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Darmen City Flames 5–8 Huntington Huntsmen
Eric City HF 5–5 Tilden HC (6–5 OT)

Monday, October 28, 2058
Tilden HC 3–2 Metro ERC 96
Huntington Huntsmen 2–1 Eric City HF
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–5 Darmen City Flames
Vogler City HC 2–3 Brham BK
Chuckio HC 6–5 Berbari Broncos
Palerma Pharaohs 4–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes (5–4 OT)
West Scott City Toons 3–0 Brady City Darmenians
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Rogerton AIK 6–5 HC Cotdelapomais
Upper Township Unicorns 5–4 Chippewa Steel
Kingsville Kingfishers 0–2 Augusta Avengers
Tim City Orcas 7–3 Sterling City Centurions
Springfield Sabres 2–3 Hendricks City Huskies
Scott City Oilers 1–0 Liverpool Lakers
Eau Claire Jets IF 1–0 Mansfield Maroons
Johnho HC 4–6 Romanopolis IK

Wednesday, October 30, 2058
Metro ERC 96 4–3 Romanopolis IK
Mansfield Maroons 2–4 Johnho HC
Liverpool Lakers 6–2 Eau Claire Jets IF
Hendricks City Huskies 6–2 Scott City Oilers
Sterling City Centurions 5–3 Springfield Sabres
Augusta Avengers 4–4 Tim City Orcas (5–4 OT)
Chippewa Steel 4–4 Kingsville Kingfishers (5–4 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 3–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–4 Rogerton AIK
Brady City Darmenians 2–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–5 West Scott City Toons
Berbari Broncos 5–7 Palerma Pharaohs
Brham BK 1–1 Chuckio HC (1–2 OT)
Darmen City Flames 2–4 Vogler City HC
Eric City HF 0–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Tilden HC 2–6 Huntington Huntsmen

Friday, November 1, 2058
Huntington Huntsmen 6–4 Metro ERC 96
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–6 Tilden HC
Vogler City HC 5–5 Eric City HF (6–5 OT)
Chuckio HC 6–5 Darmen City Flames
Palerma Pharaohs 5–5 Brham BK (5–6 OT)
West Scott City Toons 2–3 Berbari Broncos
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes (3–4 OT)
Rogerton AIK 1–1 Brady City Darmenians (1–2 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 7–5 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–3 HC Cotdelapomais
Tim City Orcas 6–5 Chippewa Steel
Springfield Sabres 1–4 Augusta Avengers
Scott City Oilers 4–3 Sterling City Centurions
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–4 Hendricks City Huskies
Johnho HC 8–6 Liverpool Lakers
Romanopolis IK 3–2 Mansfield Maroons

Saturday, November 2, 2058
Metro ERC 96 5–3 Mansfield Maroons
Liverpool Lakers 1–3 Romanopolis IK
Hendricks City Huskies 4–4 Johnho HC (5–4 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 3–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Augusta Avengers 3–5 Scott City Oilers
Chippewa Steel 4–3 Springfield Sabres
HC Cotdelapomais 6–7 Tim City Orcas
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–6 Kingsville Kingfishers
Brady City Darmenians 7–4 Upper Township Unicorns
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–4 Rogerton AIK
Berbari Broncos 2–1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Brham BK 4–3 West Scott City Toons
Darmen City Flames 4–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Eric City HF 1–1 Chuckio HC (2–1 OT)
Tilden HC 3–2 Vogler City HC
Huntington Huntsmen 1–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears

Monday, November 4, 2058
Pisuvar Polar Bears 8–6 Metro ERC 96
Vogler City HC 2–0 Huntington Huntsmen
Chuckio HC 6–5 Tilden HC
Palerma Pharaohs 4–6 Eric City HF
West Scott City Toons 1–2 Darmen City Flames
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–8 Brham BK
Rogerton AIK 2–3 Berbari Broncos
Upper Township Unicorns 4–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Kingsville Kingfishers 3–7 Brady City Darmenians
Tim City Orcas 5–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Springfield Sabres 6–6 HC Cotdelapomais (7–6 OT)
Scott City Oilers 4–5 Chippewa Steel
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–3 Augusta Avengers (4–3 OT)
Johnho HC 4–2 Sterling City Centurions
Romanopolis IK 4–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Mansfield Maroons 4–6 Liverpool Lakers
Wednesday, November 6, 2058
Tempala Tundra Foxes 6-3 Éperviers noirs de Saint-Jean-Jacques (SJJ)
AZS Koronki (DOR) 1-4 Rogerton AIK
Friday, November 8, 2058
Metro ERC 96 4–4 Liverpool Lakers (4–5 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 7–6 Mansfield Maroons
Sterling City Centurions 3–3 Romanopolis IK (4–3 OT)
Augusta Avengers 8–7 Johnho HC
Chippewa Steel 2–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
HC Cotdelapomais 3–4 Scott City Oilers
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–4 Springfield Sabres (4–5 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 5–7 Tim City Orcas
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Berbari Broncos 4–6 Upper Township Unicorns
Brham BK 5–4 Rogerton AIK
Darmen City Flames 3–7 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Eric City HF 2–3 West Scott City Toons
Tilden HC 8–6 Palerma Pharaohs
Huntington Huntsmen 5–2 Chuckio HC
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–3 Vogler City HC

Saturday, November 9, 2058
Vogler City HC 4–3 Metro ERC 96
Chuckio HC 3–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears (4–3 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 2–1 Huntington Huntsmen
West Scott City Toons 2–2 Tilden HC (2–3 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 5–1 Eric City HF
Rogerton AIK 5–5 Darmen City Flames (6–5 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 3–2 Brham BK
Kingsville Kingfishers 7–6 Berbari Broncos
Tim City Orcas 5–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Springfield Sabres 4–5 Brady City Darmenians
Scott City Oilers 7–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–5 HC Cotdelapomais (5–6 OT)
Johnho HC 3–2 Chippewa Steel
Romanopolis IK 2–3 Augusta Avengers
Mansfield Maroons 4–3 Sterling City Centurions
Liverpool Lakers 4–8 Hendricks City Huskies

Monday, November 11, 2058
Metro ERC 96 3–3 Hendricks City Huskies (4–3 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 5–5 Liverpool Lakers (6–5 OT)
Augusta Avengers 2–1 Mansfield Maroons
Chippewa Steel 5–3 Romanopolis IK
HC Cotdelapomais 7–1 Johnho HC
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–3 Eau Claire Jets IF (4–3 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 4–3 Scott City Oilers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–2 Springfield Sabres (3–2 OT)
Berbari Broncos 0–3 Tim City Orcas
Brham BK 4–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Darmen City Flames 4–4 Upper Township Unicorns (5–4 OT)
Eric City HF 4–6 Rogerton AIK
Tilden HC 4–6 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Huntington Huntsmen 9–6 West Scott City Toons
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–7 Palerma Pharaohs
Vogler City HC 3–1 Chuckio HC
Wednesday, November 13, 2058
Éperviers noirs de Saint-Jean-Jacques (SJJ) 0-4 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Rogerton AIK 3-2 AZS Koronki (DOR)
Friday, November 15, 2058
Chuckio HC 2–4 Metro ERC 96
Palerma Pharaohs 0–4 Vogler City HC
West Scott City Toons 7–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–3 Huntington Huntsmen (4–3 OT)
Rogerton AIK 4–2 Tilden HC
Upper Township Unicorns 2–4 Eric City HF
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–5 Darmen City Flames
Tim City Orcas 3–3 Brham BK (4–3 OT)
Springfield Sabres 1–4 Berbari Broncos
Scott City Oilers 2–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Eau Claire Jets IF 2–4 Brady City Darmenians
Johnho HC 3–5 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Romanopolis IK 1–3 HC Cotdelapomais
Mansfield Maroons 4–2 Chippewa Steel
Liverpool Lakers 6–8 Augusta Avengers
Hendricks City Huskies 5–2 Sterling City Centurions

Saturday, November 16, 2058
Metro ERC 96 6–4 Sterling City Centurions
Augusta Avengers 6–5 Hendricks City Huskies
Chippewa Steel 4–7 Liverpool Lakers
HC Cotdelapomais 2–3 Mansfield Maroons
Buckingham Blue Arrows 1–3 Romanopolis IK
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Johnho HC (5–4 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 7–7 Eau Claire Jets IF (8–7 OT)
Berbari Broncos 4–6 Scott City Oilers
Brham BK 4–2 Springfield Sabres
Darmen City Flames 6–4 Tim City Orcas
Eric City HF 3–3 Kingsville Kingfishers (4–3 OT)
Tilden HC 5–5 Upper Township Unicorns (6–5 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 1–2 Rogerton AIK
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Vogler City HC 6–5 West Scott City Toons
Chuckio HC 4–7 Palerma Pharaohs

Monday, November 18, 2058
Palerma Pharaohs 2–5 Metro ERC 96
West Scott City Toons 4–3 Chuckio HC
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 0–0 Vogler City HC (1–0 OT)
Rogerton AIK 2–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears (2–3 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 3–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Kingsville Kingfishers 8–4 Tilden HC
Tim City Orcas 2–5 Eric City HF
Springfield Sabres 6–7 Darmen City Flames
Scott City Oilers 4–2 Brham BK
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–6 Berbari Broncos
Johnho HC 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Romanopolis IK 5–3 Brady City Darmenians
Mansfield Maroons 8–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Liverpool Lakers 4–5 HC Cotdelapomais
Hendricks City Huskies 4–5 Chippewa Steel
Sterling City Centurions 4–3 Augusta Avengers

Wednesday, November 20, 2058
Metro ERC 96 3–3 Augusta Avengers (3–4 OT)
Chippewa Steel 1–4 Sterling City Centurions
HC Cotdelapomais 3–0 Hendricks City Huskies
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–6 Liverpool Lakers
Brady City Darmenians 6–6 Mansfield Maroons (6–7 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 0–3 Romanopolis IK
Berbari Broncos 3–2 Johnho HC
Brham BK 3–2 Eau Claire Jets IF
Darmen City Flames 5–7 Scott City Oilers
Eric City HF 6–6 Springfield Sabres (7–6 OT)
Tilden HC 5–3 Tim City Orcas
Huntington Huntsmen 3–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 8–7 Upper Township Unicorns
Vogler City HC 2–2 Rogerton AIK (3–2 OT)
Chuckio HC 3–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (4–3 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 3–5 West Scott City Toons

Friday, November 22, 2058
West Scott City Toons 5–7 Metro ERC 96
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 6–5 Palerma Pharaohs
Rogerton AIK 4–6 Chuckio HC
Upper Township Unicorns 5–5 Vogler City HC (5–6 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 0–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Tim City Orcas 5–0 Huntington Huntsmen
Springfield Sabres 6–8 Tilden HC
Scott City Oilers 4–4 Eric City HF (5–4 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 7–6 Darmen City Flames
Johnho HC 1–3 Brham BK
Romanopolis IK 5–7 Berbari Broncos
Mansfield Maroons 2–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes (3–2 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 3–4 Brady City Darmenians
Hendricks City Huskies 4–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows (5–4 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 4–5 HC Cotdelapomais
Augusta Avengers 2–0 Chippewa Steel

Saturday, November 23, 2058
Metro ERC 96 0–5 Chippewa Steel
HC Cotdelapomais 1–5 Augusta Avengers
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–4 Sterling City Centurions
Brady City Darmenians 2–2 Hendricks City Huskies (3–2 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–2 Liverpool Lakers
Berbari Broncos 4–4 Mansfield Maroons (5–4 OT)
Brham BK 6–2 Romanopolis IK
Darmen City Flames 3–7 Johnho HC
Eric City HF 4–5 Eau Claire Jets IF
Tilden HC 2–5 Scott City Oilers
Huntington Huntsmen 1–4 Springfield Sabres
Pisuvar Polar Bears 6–1 Tim City Orcas
Vogler City HC 6–6 Kingsville Kingfishers (7–6 OT)
Chuckio HC 4–4 Upper Township Unicorns (4–5 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 5–3 Rogerton AIK
West Scott City Toons 2–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (3–2 OT)

Monday, November 25, 2058
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–3 Metro ERC 96
Rogerton AIK 4–3 West Scott City Toons
Upper Township Unicorns 3–2 Palerma Pharaohs
Kingsville Kingfishers 1–3 Chuckio HC
Tim City Orcas 3–4 Vogler City HC
Springfield Sabres 6–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Scott City Oilers 3–0 Huntington Huntsmen
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–2 Tilden HC
Johnho HC 5–4 Eric City HF
Romanopolis IK 6–4 Darmen City Flames
Mansfield Maroons 1–5 Brham BK
Liverpool Lakers 1–4 Berbari Broncos
Hendricks City Huskies 7–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Sterling City Centurions 2–3 Brady City Darmenians
Augusta Avengers 5–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Chippewa Steel 1–2 HC Cotdelapomais
Wednesday, November 27, 2058
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4-5 Beaumont Wolves (LIS)
Brham BK 7-3 Valley Fold AC (COR)
Rogerton AIK 1-4 Jutland Eastside (COR)
Friday, November 29, 2058
Metro ERC 96 4–0 HC Cotdelapomais
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–2 Chippewa Steel
Brady City Darmenians 5–2 Augusta Avengers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–2 Sterling City Centurions
Berbari Broncos 4–5 Hendricks City Huskies
Brham BK 4–6 Liverpool Lakers
Darmen City Flames 4–3 Mansfield Maroons
Eric City HF 3–2 Romanopolis IK
Tilden HC 2–2 Johnho HC (2–3 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 3–5 Eau Claire Jets IF
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–4 Scott City Oilers
Vogler City HC 2–3 Springfield Sabres
Chuckio HC 5–4 Tim City Orcas
Palerma Pharaohs 1–5 Kingsville Kingfishers
West Scott City Toons 2–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–2 Rogerton AIK

Saturday, November 30, 2058
Rogerton AIK 5–6 Metro ERC 96
Upper Township Unicorns 5–5 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (6–5 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 7–4 West Scott City Toons
Tim City Orcas 1–0 Palerma Pharaohs
Springfield Sabres 3–5 Chuckio HC
Scott City Oilers 5–4 Vogler City HC
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Johnho HC 1–4 Huntington Huntsmen
Romanopolis IK 1–6 Tilden HC
Mansfield Maroons 6–6 Eric City HF (7–6 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 3–1 Darmen City Flames
Hendricks City Huskies 4–6 Brham BK
Sterling City Centurions 4–4 Berbari Broncos (5–4 OT)
Augusta Avengers 1–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes (2–1 OT)
Chippewa Steel 3–5 Brady City Darmenians
HC Cotdelapomais 4–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows

Monday, December 2, 2058
Metro ERC 96 5–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Brady City Darmenians 3–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–1 Chippewa Steel (1–2 OT)
Berbari Broncos 5–1 Augusta Avengers
Brham BK 5–4 Sterling City Centurions
Darmen City Flames 1–2 Hendricks City Huskies
Eric City HF 4–3 Liverpool Lakers
Tilden HC 4–2 Mansfield Maroons
Huntington Huntsmen 6–1 Romanopolis IK
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–5 Johnho HC
Vogler City HC 3–7 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chuckio HC 6–4 Scott City Oilers
Palerma Pharaohs 4–1 Springfield Sabres
West Scott City Toons 5–3 Tim City Orcas
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Rogerton AIK 5–2 Upper Township Unicorns
Wednesday, December 4, 2058
Beaumont Wolves (LIS) 1-3 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Valley Fold AC (COR) 2-2 Brham BK
Jutland Eastside (COR) 1-1 Rogerton AIK
Friday, December 6, 2058
Upper Township Unicorns 0–2 Metro ERC 96
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–4 Rogerton AIK
Tim City Orcas 4–7 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Springfield Sabres 5–0 West Scott City Toons
Scott City Oilers 6–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–4 Chuckio HC (4–5 OT)
Johnho HC 5–4 Vogler City HC
Romanopolis IK 2–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Mansfield Maroons 4–5 Huntington Huntsmen
Liverpool Lakers 0–3 Tilden HC
Hendricks City Huskies 4–2 Eric City HF
Sterling City Centurions 4–2 Darmen City Flames
Augusta Avengers 2–3 Brham BK
Chippewa Steel 4–8 Berbari Broncos
HC Cotdelapomais 4–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–3 Brady City Darmenians

Saturday, December 7, 2058
Metro ERC 96 0–0 Brady City Darmenians (0–1 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 5–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Berbari Broncos 4–4 HC Cotdelapomais (5–4 OT)
Brham BK 8–3 Chippewa Steel
Darmen City Flames 3–1 Augusta Avengers
Eric City HF 3–2 Sterling City Centurions
Tilden HC 3–3 Hendricks City Huskies (4–3 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 7–7 Liverpool Lakers (8–7 OT)
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–4 Mansfield Maroons
Vogler City HC 3–2 Romanopolis IK
Chuckio HC 4–6 Johnho HC
Palerma Pharaohs 6–3 Eau Claire Jets IF
West Scott City Toons 1–0 Scott City Oilers
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–3 Springfield Sabres
Rogerton AIK 3–5 Tim City Orcas
Upper Township Unicorns 2–3 Kingsville Kingfishers

Monday, December 9, 2058
Kingsville Kingfishers 3–2 Metro ERC 96
Tim City Orcas 1–5 Upper Township Unicorns
Springfield Sabres 4–4 Rogerton AIK (4–5 OT)
Scott City Oilers 5–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–3 West Scott City Toons (4–3 OT)
Johnho HC 2–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Romanopolis IK 1–2 Chuckio HC
Mansfield Maroons 2–4 Vogler City HC
Liverpool Lakers 4–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Hendricks City Huskies 1–0 Huntington Huntsmen
Sterling City Centurions 3–0 Tilden HC
Augusta Avengers 4–4 Eric City HF (5–4 OT)
Chippewa Steel 6–4 Darmen City Flames
HC Cotdelapomais 6–7 Brham BK
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–4 Berbari Broncos
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes (4–5 OT)

Wednesday, December 11, 2058
Metro ERC 96 5–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Berbari Broncos 7–1 Brady City Darmenians
Brham BK 4–1 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Darmen City Flames 3–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Eric City HF 3–3 Chippewa Steel (4–3 OT)
Tilden HC 2–4 Augusta Avengers
Huntington Huntsmen 5–8 Sterling City Centurions
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–3 Hendricks City Huskies
Vogler City HC 5–2 Liverpool Lakers
Chuckio HC 2–3 Mansfield Maroons
Palerma Pharaohs 2–4 Romanopolis IK
West Scott City Toons 8–5 Johnho HC
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 0–0 Eau Claire Jets IF (1–0 OT)
Rogerton AIK 4–2 Scott City Oilers
Upper Township Unicorns 2–2 Springfield Sabres (3–2 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 1–4 Tim City Orcas

Friday, December 13, 2058
Tim City Orcas 2–2 Metro ERC 96 (3–2 OT)
Springfield Sabres 6–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Scott City Oilers 2–0 Upper Township Unicorns
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–4 Rogerton AIK
Johnho HC 5–6 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Romanopolis IK 5–3 West Scott City Toons
Mansfield Maroons 4–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Liverpool Lakers 3–0 Chuckio HC
Hendricks City Huskies 0–1 Vogler City HC
Sterling City Centurions 3–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Augusta Avengers 4–4 Huntington Huntsmen (5–4 OT)
Chippewa Steel 4–5 Tilden HC
HC Cotdelapomais 4–1 Eric City HF
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–6 Darmen City Flames
Brady City Darmenians 4–5 Brham BK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 7–6 Berbari Broncos

Saturday, December 14, 2058
Metro ERC 96 4–7 Berbari Broncos
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–3 Brham BK (4–3 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 5–2 Darmen City Flames
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–6 Eric City HF (7–6 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 6–7 Tilden HC
Chippewa Steel 5–5 Huntington Huntsmen (6–5 OT)
Augusta Avengers 6–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears (7–6 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 2–3 Vogler City HC
Hendricks City Huskies 2–5 Chuckio HC
Liverpool Lakers 5–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Mansfield Maroons 5–6 West Scott City Toons
Romanopolis IK 1–1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (2–1 OT)
Johnho HC 2–3 Rogerton AIK
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–2 Upper Township Unicorns
Scott City Oilers 6–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Springfield Sabres 3–4 Tim City Orcas

Monday, December 16, 2058
Springfield Sabres 4–2 Metro ERC 96
Tim City Orcas 4–8 Scott City Oilers
Kingsville Kingfishers 7–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Upper Township Unicorns 3–5 Johnho HC
Rogerton AIK 3–7 Romanopolis IK
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–3 Mansfield Maroons (4–3 OT)
West Scott City Toons 4–3 Liverpool Lakers
Palerma Pharaohs 3–1 Hendricks City Huskies
Chuckio HC 4–3 Sterling City Centurions
Vogler City HC 7–3 Augusta Avengers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 7–5 Chippewa Steel
Huntington Huntsmen 5–5 HC Cotdelapomais (5–6 OT)
Tilden HC 2–1 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Eric City HF 6–3 Brady City Darmenians
Darmen City Flames 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Brham BK 6–4 Berbari Broncos

Wednesday, December 18, 2058
Metro ERC 96 6–5 Brham BK
Berbari Broncos 4–3 Darmen City Flames
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–7 Eric City HF
Brady City Darmenians 5–4 Tilden HC
Buckingham Blue Arrows 1–4 Huntington Huntsmen
HC Cotdelapomais 2–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Chippewa Steel 2–1 Vogler City HC
Augusta Avengers 2–3 Chuckio HC
Sterling City Centurions 3–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Hendricks City Huskies 4–4 West Scott City Toons (5–4 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 6–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Mansfield Maroons 5–6 Rogerton AIK
Romanopolis IK 3–6 Upper Township Unicorns
Johnho HC 2–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Eau Claire Jets IF 2–0 Tim City Orcas
Scott City Oilers 5–5 Springfield Sabres (6–5 OT)

Friday, December 20, 2058
Scott City Oilers 0–1 Metro ERC 96
Springfield Sabres 6–6 Eau Claire Jets IF (7–6 OT)
Tim City Orcas 3–3 Johnho HC (4–3 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 6–3 Romanopolis IK
Upper Township Unicorns 5–4 Mansfield Maroons
Rogerton AIK 3–4 Liverpool Lakers
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–0 Hendricks City Huskies
West Scott City Toons 6–4 Sterling City Centurions
Palerma Pharaohs 7–5 Augusta Avengers
Chuckio HC 3–5 Chippewa Steel
Vogler City HC 5–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Pisuvar Polar Bears 1–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Huntington Huntsmen 4–4 Brady City Darmenians (5–4 OT)
Tilden HC 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Eric City HF 0–3 Berbari Broncos
Darmen City Flames 5–5 Brham BK (5–6 OT)

Saturday, December 21, 2058
Metro ERC 96 3–5 Darmen City Flames
Brham BK 4–7 Eric City HF
Berbari Broncos 5–7 Tilden HC
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–4 Huntington Huntsmen
Brady City Darmenians 5–7 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–6 Vogler City HC
HC Cotdelapomais 1–1 Chuckio HC (2–1 OT)
Chippewa Steel 7–6 Palerma Pharaohs
Augusta Avengers 8–5 West Scott City Toons
Sterling City Centurions 6–7 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Hendricks City Huskies 2–3 Rogerton AIK
Liverpool Lakers 5–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Mansfield Maroons 3–1 Kingsville Kingfishers
Romanopolis IK 5–8 Tim City Orcas
Johnho HC 5–4 Springfield Sabres
Eau Claire Jets IF 2–3 Scott City Oilers

Monday, December 23, 2058
Eau Claire Jets IF 7–5 Metro ERC 96
Scott City Oilers 2–4 Johnho HC
Springfield Sabres 6–5 Romanopolis IK
Tim City Orcas 6–6 Mansfield Maroons (7–6 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–2 Liverpool Lakers (3–2 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 3–1 Hendricks City Huskies
Rogerton AIK 5–5 Sterling City Centurions (6–5 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 0–1 Augusta Avengers
West Scott City Toons 4–2 Chippewa Steel
Palerma Pharaohs 5–8 HC Cotdelapomais
Chuckio HC 6–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Vogler City HC 3–1 Brady City Darmenians
Pisuvar Polar Bears 6–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Huntington Huntsmen 2–4 Berbari Broncos
Tilden HC 4–4 Brham BK (5–4 OT)
Eric City HF 1–3 Darmen City Flames
Wednesday, December 25, 2058
Upper Township Unicorns 3-1 HC Rotor Renzev (PDN)
Brham BK 1-2 Faucons de St-Rémy (KSK)
Timesteam (KGS) 3-2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Saturday, December 28, 2058
Metro ERC 96 4–2 Eric City HF
Darmen City Flames 3–2 Tilden HC
Brham BK 0–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Berbari Broncos 2–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears (2–3 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–4 Vogler City HC
Brady City Darmenians 7–6 Chuckio HC
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–5 Palerma Pharaohs
HC Cotdelapomais 3–2 West Scott City Toons
Chippewa Steel 3–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Augusta Avengers 8–3 Rogerton AIK
Sterling City Centurions 6–5 Upper Township Unicorns
Hendricks City Huskies 2–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Liverpool Lakers 7–4 Tim City Orcas
Mansfield Maroons 5–4 Springfield Sabres
Romanopolis IK 1–2 Scott City Oilers
Johnho HC 5–1 Eau Claire Jets IF

Monday, December 30, 2058
Johnho HC 4–2 Metro ERC 96
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–5 Romanopolis IK
Scott City Oilers 6–4 Mansfield Maroons
Springfield Sabres 4–6 Liverpool Lakers
Tim City Orcas 0–1 Hendricks City Huskies
Kingsville Kingfishers 1–2 Sterling City Centurions
Upper Township Unicorns 3–1 Augusta Avengers
Rogerton AIK 5–4 Chippewa Steel
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–0 HC Cotdelapomais
West Scott City Toons 4–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows (5–4 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 4–4 Brady City Darmenians (5–4 OT)
Chuckio HC 4–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes (5–4 OT)
Vogler City HC 1–4 Berbari Broncos
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–1 Brham BK
Huntington Huntsmen 0–3 Darmen City Flames
Tilden HC 3–3 Eric City HF (3–4 OT)
Wednesday, January 1, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 2-2 Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Brham BK 3-1 Han Dold Voyages (SRS)
TVC Clouded Leopards (QAD) 4-1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Saturday, January 4, 2059
Metro ERC 96 4–5 Tilden HC
Eric City HF 6–6 Huntington Huntsmen (6–7 OT)
Darmen City Flames 5–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Brham BK 7–3 Vogler City HC
Berbari Broncos 3–1 Chuckio HC
Tempala Tundra Foxes 6–6 Palerma Pharaohs (7–6 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 3–10 West Scott City Toons
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–0 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
HC Cotdelapomais 5–3 Rogerton AIK
Chippewa Steel 3–4 Upper Township Unicorns
Augusta Avengers 4–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Sterling City Centurions 2–2 Tim City Orcas (3–2 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 3–3 Springfield Sabres (4–3 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 4–4 Scott City Oilers (5–4 OT)
Mansfield Maroons 0–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Romanopolis IK 3–4 Johnho HC

Monday, January 6, 2059
Romanopolis IK 5–5 Metro ERC 96 (6–5 OT)
Johnho HC 1–2 Mansfield Maroons
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–3 Liverpool Lakers
Scott City Oilers 1–0 Hendricks City Huskies
Springfield Sabres 3–7 Sterling City Centurions
Tim City Orcas 3–2 Augusta Avengers
Kingsville Kingfishers 1–4 Chippewa Steel
Upper Township Unicorns 5–8 HC Cotdelapomais
Rogerton AIK 2–1 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–6 Brady City Darmenians
West Scott City Toons 3–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Palerma Pharaohs 7–5 Berbari Broncos
Chuckio HC 2–3 Brham BK
Vogler City HC 5–4 Darmen City Flames
Pisuvar Polar Bears 5–3 Eric City HF
Huntington Huntsmen 5–2 Tilden HC
Wednesday, January 8, 2059
Schoenwetter Scorpions (KGS) 2-3 Upper Township Unicorns
Gladerial Panthers (VAL) 3-1 Brham BK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1-0 Obaobai Bombers (VIL)
Thursday, January 10, 2058
Metro ERC 96 3–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Tilden HC 3–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears (4–3 OT)
Eric City HF 4–3 Vogler City HC
Darmen City Flames 3–4 Chuckio HC
Brham BK 2–1 Palerma Pharaohs
Berbari Broncos 4–7 West Scott City Toons
Tempala Tundra Foxes 5–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Brady City Darmenians 5–5 Rogerton AIK (5–6 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 5–9 Upper Township Unicorns
HC Cotdelapomais 3–1 Kingsville Kingfishers
Chippewa Steel 5–6 Tim City Orcas
Augusta Avengers 7–5 Springfield Sabres
Sterling City Centurions 6–7 Scott City Oilers
Hendricks City Huskies 5–0 Eau Claire Jets IF
Liverpool Lakers 5–5 Johnho HC (5–6 OT)
Mansfield Maroons 3–4 Romanopolis IK

Saturday, January 11, 2059
Mansfield Maroons 4–5 Metro ERC 96
Romanopolis IK 3–2 Liverpool Lakers
Johnho HC 3–3 Hendricks City Huskies (3–4 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–5 Sterling City Centurions
Scott City Oilers 5–3 Augusta Avengers
Springfield Sabres 4–5 Chippewa Steel
Tim City Orcas 3–3 HC Cotdelapomais (3–4 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Upper Township Unicorns 7–8 Brady City Darmenians
Rogerton AIK 3–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes (4–3 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–5 Berbari Broncos
West Scott City Toons 4–2 Brham BK
Palerma Pharaohs 4–6 Darmen City Flames
Chuckio HC 6–6 Eric City HF (7–6 OT)
Vogler City HC 5–5 Tilden HC (6–5 OT)
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–2 Huntington Huntsmen

Monday, January 13, 2059
Metro ERC 96 5–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Huntington Huntsmen 5–4 Vogler City HC
Tilden HC 5–7 Chuckio HC
Eric City HF 8–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Darmen City Flames 1–3 West Scott City Toons
Brham BK 5–1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Berbari Broncos 5–4 Rogerton AIK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–2 Upper Township Unicorns
Brady City Darmenians 1–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–4 Tim City Orcas
HC Cotdelapomais 3–2 Springfield Sabres
Chippewa Steel 6–5 Scott City Oilers
Augusta Avengers 5–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Sterling City Centurions 8–6 Johnho HC
Hendricks City Huskies 3–5 Romanopolis IK
Liverpool Lakers 3–7 Mansfield Maroons
Wednesday, January 15, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 3-4 Schoenwetter Scorpions (KGS)
Brham BK 1-2 Gladerial Panthers (VAL)
Obaobai Bombers (VIL) 1-0 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Friday, January 17, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 2–0 Metro ERC 96
Mansfield Maroons 5–7 Hendricks City Huskies
Romanopolis IK 3–5 Sterling City Centurions
Johnho HC 6–1 Augusta Avengers
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–5 Chippewa Steel (6–5 OT)
Scott City Oilers 3–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Springfield Sabres 5–8 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Tim City Orcas 4–3 Brady City Darmenians
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Upper Township Unicorns 7–4 Berbari Broncos
Rogerton AIK 3–4 Brham BK
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–0 Darmen City Flames
West Scott City Toons 5–5 Eric City HF (5–6 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 5–4 Tilden HC
Chuckio HC 4–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Vogler City HC 5–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears

Saturday, January 18, 2059
Metro ERC 96 5–6 Vogler City HC
Pisuvar Polar Bears 5–4 Chuckio HC
Huntington Huntsmen 4–4 Palerma Pharaohs (5–4 OT)
Tilden HC 4–4 West Scott City Toons (4–5 OT)
Eric City HF 0–1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Darmen City Flames 4–3 Rogerton AIK
Brham BK 3–3 Upper Township Unicorns (3–4 OT)
Berbari Broncos 8–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 6–4 Tim City Orcas
Brady City Darmenians 3–3 Springfield Sabres (4–3 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–7 Scott City Oilers
HC Cotdelapomais 2–3 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chippewa Steel 3–5 Johnho HC
Augusta Avengers 3–4 Romanopolis IK
Sterling City Centurions 2–2 Mansfield Maroons (3–2 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 4–4 Liverpool Lakers (4–5 OT)

Monday, January 20, 2059
Hendricks City Huskies 5–4 Metro ERC 96
Liverpool Lakers 3–1 Sterling City Centurions
Mansfield Maroons 2–3 Augusta Avengers
Romanopolis IK 2–4 Chippewa Steel
Johnho HC 1–1 HC Cotdelapomais (2–1 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–4 Buckingham Blue Arrows (4–5 OT)
Scott City Oilers 8–6 Brady City Darmenians
Springfield Sabres 3–0 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Tim City Orcas 0–0 Berbari Broncos (1–0 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–8 Brham BK
Upper Township Unicorns 4–1 Darmen City Flames
Rogerton AIK 5–5 Eric City HF (5–6 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–4 Tilden HC (4–5 OT)
West Scott City Toons 6–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Palerma Pharaohs 5–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Chuckio HC 1–3 Vogler City HC
Wednesday, January 22, 2059
Stormguard Lions (VAL) 4-2 Upper Township Unicorns
Han Dold Voyages (SRS) 1-2 Brham BK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1-2 TVC Clouded Leopards (QAD)
Friday, January 24, 2059
Metro ERC 96 5–4 Chuckio HC
Vogler City HC 2–1 Palerma Pharaohs
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–2 West Scott City Toons
Huntington Huntsmen 3–6 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Tilden HC 3–5 Rogerton AIK
Eric City HF 4–4 Upper Township Unicorns (5–4 OT)
Darmen City Flames 6–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Brham BK 4–1 Tim City Orcas
Berbari Broncos 2–1 Springfield Sabres
Tempala Tundra Foxes 6–5 Scott City Oilers
Brady City Darmenians 5–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–6 Johnho HC (7–6 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 5–4 Romanopolis IK
Chippewa Steel 2–2 Mansfield Maroons (3–2 OT)
Augusta Avengers 4–1 Liverpool Lakers
Sterling City Centurions 5–2 Hendricks City Huskies

Saturday, January 25, 2059
Sterling City Centurions 2–5 Metro ERC 96
Hendricks City Huskies 3–6 Augusta Avengers
Liverpool Lakers 0–2 Chippewa Steel
Mansfield Maroons 2–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Romanopolis IK 3–1 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Johnho HC 3–2 Brady City Darmenians
Eau Claire Jets IF 1–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Scott City Oilers 8–3 Berbari Broncos
Springfield Sabres 4–3 Brham BK
Tim City Orcas 4–5 Darmen City Flames
Kingsville Kingfishers 6–5 Eric City HF
Upper Township Unicorns 3–2 Tilden HC
Rogerton AIK 4–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
West Scott City Toons 4–5 Vogler City HC
Palerma Pharaohs 6–4 Chuckio HC

Monday, January 27, 2059
Metro ERC 96 7–8 Palerma Pharaohs
Chuckio HC 6–6 West Scott City Toons (7–6 OT)
Vogler City HC 2–5 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–7 Rogerton AIK
Huntington Huntsmen 2–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 3–5 Kingsville Kingfishers
Eric City HF 2–2 Tim City Orcas (3–2 OT)
Darmen City Flames 3–2 Springfield Sabres
Brham BK 5–4 Scott City Oilers
Berbari Broncos 7–5 Eau Claire Jets IF
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–5 Johnho HC
Brady City Darmenians 2–4 Romanopolis IK
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–2 Mansfield Maroons
HC Cotdelapomais 5–5 Liverpool Lakers (6–5 OT)
Chippewa Steel 4–7 Hendricks City Huskies
Augusta Avengers 2–2 Sterling City Centurions (3–2 OT)
Wednesday, January 29, 2059
HC Rotor Renzev (PDN) 1-4 Upper Township Unicorns
Faucons de St-Rémy (KSK) 3-6 Brham BK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2-4 Timesteam (KGS)
Friday, January 31, 2059
Augusta Avengers 5–4 Metro ERC 96
Sterling City Centurions 3–1 Chippewa Steel
Hendricks City Huskies 2–2 HC Cotdelapomais (3–2 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 5–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Mansfield Maroons 1–4 Brady City Darmenians
Romanopolis IK 5–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Johnho HC 2–7 Berbari Broncos
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–4 Brham BK
Scott City Oilers 5–5 Darmen City Flames (5–6 OT)
Springfield Sabres 1–4 Eric City HF
Tim City Orcas 3–1 Tilden HC
Kingsville Kingfishers 4–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Upper Township Unicorns 5–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears (6–5 OT)
Rogerton AIK 3–4 Vogler City HC
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–6 Chuckio HC
West Scott City Toons 5–5 Palerma Pharaohs (6–5 OT)

Saturday, February 1, 2059
Metro ERC 96 5–5 West Scott City Toons (5–6 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 3–6 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Chuckio HC 8–6 Rogerton AIK
Vogler City HC 3–3 Upper Township Unicorns (3–4 OT)
Pisuvar Polar Bears 6–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Huntington Huntsmen 4–1 Tim City Orcas
Tilden HC 8–3 Springfield Sabres
Eric City HF 3–4 Scott City Oilers
Darmen City Flames 6–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Brham BK 3–5 Johnho HC
Berbari Broncos 7–6 Romanopolis IK
Tempala Tundra Foxes 6–4 Mansfield Maroons
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Liverpool Lakers (5–4 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 0–1 Hendricks City Huskies
HC Cotdelapomais 2–4 Sterling City Centurions
Chippewa Steel 4–4 Augusta Avengers (5–4 OT)

Monday, February 3, 2059
Chippewa Steel 3–5 Metro ERC 96
Augusta Avengers 6–6 HC Cotdelapomais (6–7 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 4–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Hendricks City Huskies 0–5 Brady City Darmenians
Liverpool Lakers 0–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Mansfield Maroons 5–8 Berbari Broncos
Romanopolis IK 4–4 Brham BK (5–4 OT)
Johnho HC 5–5 Darmen City Flames (5–6 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–4 Eric City HF
Scott City Oilers 3–3 Tilden HC (4–3 OT)
Springfield Sabres 4–5 Huntington Huntsmen
Tim City Orcas 4–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–2 Vogler City HC (3–2 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 1–0 Chuckio HC
Rogerton AIK 4–4 Palerma Pharaohs (5–4 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–2 West Scott City Toons

Wednesday, February 5, 2059
Metro ERC 96 4–8 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
West Scott City Toons 3–0 Rogerton AIK
Palerma Pharaohs 0–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Chuckio HC 0–0 Kingsville Kingfishers (1–0 OT)
Vogler City HC 3–3 Tim City Orcas (3–4 OT)
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–3 Springfield Sabres
Huntington Huntsmen 8–5 Scott City Oilers
Tilden HC 3–5 Eau Claire Jets IF
Eric City HF 1–5 Johnho HC
Darmen City Flames 1–0 Romanopolis IK
Brham BK 5–4 Mansfield Maroons
Berbari Broncos 4–5 Liverpool Lakers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–1 Hendricks City Huskies
Brady City Darmenians 5–8 Sterling City Centurions
Buckingham Blue Arrows 0–4 Augusta Avengers
HC Cotdelapomais 2–5 Chippewa Steel

Friday, February 7, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 0–0 Metro ERC 96 (1–0 OT)
Chippewa Steel 4–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Augusta Avengers 5–5 Brady City Darmenians (6–5 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 5–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Hendricks City Huskies 4–1 Berbari Broncos
Liverpool Lakers 2–3 Brham BK
Mansfield Maroons 6–4 Darmen City Flames
Romanopolis IK 8–6 Eric City HF
Johnho HC 2–6 Tilden HC
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–5 Huntington Huntsmen
Scott City Oilers 5–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Springfield Sabres 5–4 Vogler City HC
Tim City Orcas 6–2 Chuckio HC
Kingsville Kingfishers 6–7 Palerma Pharaohs
Upper Township Unicorns 7–6 West Scott City Toons
Rogerton AIK 2–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (3–2 OT)

Saturday, February 8, 2059
Metro ERC 96 3–2 Rogerton AIK
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–6 Upper Township Unicorns
West Scott City Toons 7–6 Kingsville Kingfishers
Palerma Pharaohs 2–3 Tim City Orcas
Chuckio HC 9–6 Springfield Sabres
Vogler City HC 5–4 Scott City Oilers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 1–0 Eau Claire Jets IF
Huntington Huntsmen 6–3 Johnho HC
Tilden HC 2–2 Romanopolis IK (3–2 OT)
Eric City HF 4–3 Mansfield Maroons
Darmen City Flames 4–6 Liverpool Lakers
Brham BK 1–2 Hendricks City Huskies
Berbari Broncos 2–1 Sterling City Centurions
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–0 Augusta Avengers
Brady City Darmenians 7–4 Chippewa Steel
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–5 HC Cotdelapomais

Monday, February 10, 2059
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–3 Metro ERC 96
HC Cotdelapomais 6–1 Brady City Darmenians
Chippewa Steel 3–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Augusta Avengers 5–4 Berbari Broncos
Sterling City Centurions 2–0 Brham BK
Hendricks City Huskies 2–2 Darmen City Flames (3–2 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 4–5 Eric City HF
Mansfield Maroons 1–2 Tilden HC
Romanopolis IK 5–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Johnho HC 7–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Eau Claire Jets IF 2–4 Vogler City HC
Scott City Oilers 1–4 Chuckio HC
Springfield Sabres 6–6 Palerma Pharaohs (7–6 OT)
Tim City Orcas 1–2 West Scott City Toons
Kingsville Kingfishers 3–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Upper Township Unicorns 1–1 Rogerton AIK (2–1 OT)

Wednesday, February 12, 2059
Metro ERC 96 6–5 Upper Township Unicorns
Rogerton AIK 6–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–4 Tim City Orcas (5–4 OT)
West Scott City Toons 5–4 Springfield Sabres
Palerma Pharaohs 4–2 Scott City Oilers
Chuckio HC 4–1 Eau Claire Jets IF
Vogler City HC 3–2 Johnho HC
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–3 Romanopolis IK (4–3 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 5–5 Mansfield Maroons (6–5 OT)
Tilden HC 4–4 Liverpool Lakers (5–4 OT)
Eric City HF 2–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Darmen City Flames 5–2 Sterling City Centurions
Brham BK 2–3 Augusta Avengers
Berbari Broncos 5–4 Chippewa Steel
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–5 HC Cotdelapomais
Brady City Darmenians 2–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows

Friday, February 14, 2059
Brady City Darmenians 7–7 Metro ERC 96 (7–8 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 8–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
HC Cotdelapomais 2–5 Berbari Broncos
Chippewa Steel 5–1 Brham BK
Augusta Avengers 5–6 Darmen City Flames
Sterling City Centurions 0–0 Eric City HF (1–0 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 3–5 Tilden HC
Liverpool Lakers 6–2 Huntington Huntsmen
Mansfield Maroons 3–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Romanopolis IK 4–3 Vogler City HC
Johnho HC 4–3 Chuckio HC
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–2 Palerma Pharaohs
Scott City Oilers 7–6 West Scott City Toons
Springfield Sabres 6–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Tim City Orcas 3–5 Rogerton AIK
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–1 Upper Township Unicorns

Saturday, February 15, 2059
Metro ERC 96 3–3 Kingsville Kingfishers (4–3 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 9–7 Tim City Orcas
Rogerton AIK 4–1 Springfield Sabres
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–4 Scott City Oilers
West Scott City Toons 8–4 Eau Claire Jets IF
Palerma Pharaohs 2–5 Johnho HC
Chuckio HC 3–4 Romanopolis IK
Vogler City HC 5–4 Mansfield Maroons
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–1 Liverpool Lakers
Huntington Huntsmen 4–2 Hendricks City Huskies
Tilden HC 3–3 Sterling City Centurions (3–4 OT)
Eric City HF 6–3 Augusta Avengers
Darmen City Flames 2–2 Chippewa Steel (3–2 OT)
Brham BK 2–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Berbari Broncos 2–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Tempala Tundra Foxes 8–8 Brady City Darmenians (8–9 OT)

Monday, February 17, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 7–5 Metro ERC 96
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Berbari Broncos (5–4 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–3 Brham BK (3–4 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 5–4 Darmen City Flames
Chippewa Steel 7–3 Eric City HF
Augusta Avengers 3–3 Tilden HC (4–3 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 4–4 Huntington Huntsmen (5–4 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 4–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Liverpool Lakers 1–0 Vogler City HC
Mansfield Maroons 2–4 Chuckio HC
Romanopolis IK 7–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Johnho HC 1–1 West Scott City Toons (2–1 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Scott City Oilers 1–5 Rogerton AIK
Springfield Sabres 5–8 Upper Township Unicorns
Tim City Orcas 3–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 06, 2024 4:19 pm

2058-59 Darmeni Ice Hockey League Season: Part 2

Wednesday, February 19, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 0-5 Faucons de Saint-Rémy (KSK)
Friday, February 21, 2059
Metro ERC 96 5–7 Tim City Orcas
Kingsville Kingfishers 6–7 Springfield Sabres
Upper Township Unicorns 5–7 Scott City Oilers
Rogerton AIK 5–4 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–3 Johnho HC (4–3 OT)
West Scott City Toons 2–5 Romanopolis IK
Palerma Pharaohs 3–5 Mansfield Maroons
Chuckio HC 7–5 Liverpool Lakers
Vogler City HC 1–4 Hendricks City Huskies
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–6 Sterling City Centurions
Huntington Huntsmen 5–7 Augusta Avengers
Tilden HC 8–6 Chippewa Steel
Eric City HF 0–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Darmen City Flames 5–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Brham BK 6–3 Brady City Darmenians
Berbari Broncos 3–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes

Saturday, February 22, 2059
Eau Claire Jets IF 0–0 Berbari Broncos (1–0 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 7–6 Upper Township Unicorns
Springfield Sabres 5–4 Brady City Darmenians
Tim City Orcas 2–4 Tilden HC
Mansfield Maroons 3–3 Palerma Pharaohs (4–3 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 5–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes (6–5 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 0–2 Chippewa Steel
Darmen City Flames 2–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (3–2 OT)
West Scott City Toons 4–2 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Sterling City Centurions 2–5 Rogerton AIK
Scott City Oilers 3–8 Metro ERC 96
Kingsville Kingfishers 7–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Eric City HF 7–5 Vogler City HC
Augusta Avengers 4–5 Chuckio HC
Hendricks City Huskies 1–0 Johnho HC
Brham BK 5–7 Romanopolis IK

Monday, February 24, 2059
Berbari Broncos 5–5 Tilden HC (6–5 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 5–3 Tim City Orcas
Upper Township Unicorns 1–3 Springfield Sabres
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–6 HC Cotdelapomais
Palerma Pharaohs 7–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Chippewa Steel 2–3 Darmen City Flames
Tempala Tundra Foxes 0–1 Huntington Huntsmen
Mansfield Maroons 8–4 Liverpool Lakers
Buckingham Blue Arrows 3–4 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Metro ERC 96 4–5 Kingsville Kingfishers
Rogerton AIK 3–4 Scott City Oilers
West Scott City Toons 4–5 Sterling City Centurions
Vogler City HC 1–0 Romanopolis IK
Johnho HC 3–5 Brham BK
Chuckio HC 3–3 Hendricks City Huskies (3–4 OT)
Eric City HF 3–2 Augusta Avengers
Wednesday, February 26, 2059
Faucons de Saint-Rémy (KSK) 0-0 Upper Township Unicorns
Friday, February 28, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 3–3 Berbari Broncos (4–3 OT)
Springfield Sabres 4–3 Eau Claire Jets IF
Tim City Orcas 1–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 6–5 Brady City Darmenians
Liverpool Lakers 6–2 Palerma Pharaohs
Huntington Huntsmen 4–2 Mansfield Maroons
Darmen City Flames 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 6–6 Chippewa Steel (7–6 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 5–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Scott City Oilers 6–6 West Scott City Toons (7–6 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–7 Rogerton AIK
Pisuvar Polar Bears 1–1 Metro ERC 96 (2–1 OT)
Augusta Avengers 4–5 Vogler City HC
Hendricks City Huskies 7–4 Eric City HF
Brham BK 4–4 Chuckio HC (5–4 OT)
Romanopolis IK 4–6 Johnho HC

Saturday, March 1, 2059
Berbari Broncos 0–1 Brady City Darmenians
Upper Township Unicorns 4–5 Tilden HC
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–3 Tim City Orcas (4–3 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 1–1 Springfield Sabres (2–1 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 2–1 Chippewa Steel
Tempala Tundra Foxes 7–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Mansfield Maroons 2–2 Darmen City Flames (3–2 OT)
Liverpool Lakers 1–1 Huntington Huntsmen (2–1 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 4–6 Metro ERC 96
Rogerton AIK 6–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears (6–7 OT)
West Scott City Toons 6–5 Kingsville Kingfishers
Sterling City Centurions 2–4 Scott City Oilers
Vogler City HC 4–6 Johnho HC
Chuckio HC 6–7 Romanopolis IK
Eric City HF 3–2 Brham BK
Augusta Avengers 3–1 Hendricks City Huskies

Monday, March 3, 2059
Springfield Sabres 4–5 Berbari Broncos
Tim City Orcas 6–6 HC Cotdelapomais (6–7 OT)
Tilden HC 3–0 Eau Claire Jets IF
Brady City Darmenians 1–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Huntington Huntsmen 3–5 Palerma Pharaohs
Darmen City Flames 9–6 Liverpool Lakers
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–2 Mansfield Maroons
Chippewa Steel 6–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Scott City Oilers 8–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Kingsville Kingfishers 2–6 Sterling City Centurions
Pisuvar Polar Bears 5–5 West Scott City Toons (6–5 OT)
Metro ERC 96 0–2 Rogerton AIK
Hendricks City Huskies 4–4 Vogler City HC (4–5 OT)
Brham BK 5–3 Augusta Avengers
Romanopolis IK 2–3 Eric City HF
Johnho HC 5–3 Chuckio HC

Wednesday, March 5, 2059
Berbari Broncos 6–5 Upper Township Unicorns
Eau Claire Jets IF 3–7 Brady City Darmenians
HC Cotdelapomais 5–4 Tilden HC
Springfield Sabres 1–0 Tim City Orcas
Palerma Pharaohs 5–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Mansfield Maroons 2–3 Chippewa Steel
Liverpool Lakers 4–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (5–4 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 6–7 Darmen City Flames
Buckingham Blue Arrows 2–4 Rogerton AIK
West Scott City Toons 6–4 Metro ERC 96
Sterling City Centurions 2–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Scott City Oilers 5–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Vogler City HC 4–4 Chuckio HC (5–4 OT)
Eric City HF 3–3 Johnho HC (4–3 OT)
Augusta Avengers 4–2 Romanopolis IK
Hendricks City Huskies 0–0 Brham BK (1–0 OT)

Friday, March 7, 2059
Tim City Orcas 0–2 Berbari Broncos
Tilden HC 1–0 Springfield Sabres
Brady City Darmenians 5–6 HC Cotdelapomais
Upper Township Unicorns 3–3 Eau Claire Jets IF (4–3 OT)
Darmen City Flames 2–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–1 Huntington Huntsmen
Chippewa Steel 4–1 Liverpool Lakers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–2 Mansfield Maroons
Kingsville Kingfishers 4–1 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–3 Scott City Oilers
Metro ERC 96 2–0 Sterling City Centurions
Rogerton AIK 3–3 West Scott City Toons (4–3 OT)
Brham BK 3–1 Vogler City HC
Romanopolis IK 4–4 Hendricks City Huskies (4–5 OT)
Johnho HC 2–1 Augusta Avengers
Chuckio HC 3–4 Eric City HF

Saturday, March 8, 2059
Berbari Broncos 7–2 Eau Claire Jets IF
Upper Township Unicorns 1–1 HC Cotdelapomais (2–1 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 2–3 Springfield Sabres
Tilden HC 2–2 Tim City Orcas (3–2 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 3–2 Mansfield Maroons
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–4 Liverpool Lakers
Chippewa Steel 3–3 Huntington Huntsmen (4–3 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 5–4 Darmen City Flames
Buckingham Blue Arrows 5–5 West Scott City Toons (6–5 OT)
Rogerton AIK 4–2 Sterling City Centurions
Metro ERC 96 5–4 Scott City Oilers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Vogler City HC 3–1 Eric City HF
Chuckio HC 8–5 Augusta Avengers
Johnho HC 6–4 Hendricks City Huskies
Romanopolis IK 0–2 Brham BK

Monday, March 10, 2059
Tilden HC 2–1 Berbari Broncos
Tim City Orcas 5–2 Brady City Darmenians
Springfield Sabres 5–2 Upper Township Unicorns
HC Cotdelapomais 5–3 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 5–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Darmen City Flames 3–4 Chippewa Steel
Huntington Huntsmen 0–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Liverpool Lakers 5–3 Mansfield Maroons
Pisuvar Polar Bears 3–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Kingsville Kingfishers 3–2 Metro ERC 96
Scott City Oilers 6–5 Rogerton AIK
Sterling City Centurions 5–6 West Scott City Toons
Romanopolis IK 3–0 Vogler City HC
Brham BK 10–4 Johnho HC
Hendricks City Huskies 1–0 Chuckio HC
Augusta Avengers 4–2 Eric City HF

Friday, March 14, 2059
Berbari Broncos 3–4 HC Cotdelapomais
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–5 Springfield Sabres
Upper Township Unicorns 3–4 Tim City Orcas
Brady City Darmenians 3–4 Tilden HC
Palerma Pharaohs 5–3 Liverpool Lakers
Mansfield Maroons 5–5 Huntington Huntsmen (5–6 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–3 Darmen City Flames
Chippewa Steel 4–7 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Buckingham Blue Arrows 0–0 Sterling City Centurions (1–0 OT)
West Scott City Toons 4–2 Scott City Oilers
Rogerton AIK 4–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Metro ERC 96 5–6 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Vogler City HC 4–5 Augusta Avengers
Eric City HF 0–1 Hendricks City Huskies
Chuckio HC 5–4 Brham BK
Johnho HC 6–4 Romanopolis IK

Saturday, March 15, 2059
Brady City Darmenians 5–4 Berbari Broncos
Tilden HC 4–8 Upper Township Unicorns
Tim City Orcas 4–6 Eau Claire Jets IF
Springfield Sabres 1–0 HC Cotdelapomais
Chippewa Steel 3–8 Palerma Pharaohs
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 7–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Darmen City Flames 2–4 Mansfield Maroons
Huntington Huntsmen 6–5 Liverpool Lakers
Metro ERC 96 4–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Pisuvar Polar Bears 5–5 Rogerton AIK (5–6 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 4–4 West Scott City Toons (5–4 OT)
Scott City Oilers 2–1 Sterling City Centurions
Johnho HC 4–9 Vogler City HC
Romanopolis IK 3–3 Chuckio HC (4–3 OT)
Brham BK 1–0 Eric City HF
Hendricks City Huskies 5–6 Augusta Avengers

Monday, March 17, 2059
Berbari Broncos 2–2 Springfield Sabres (2–3 OT)
HC Cotdelapomais 2–0 Tim City Orcas
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–3 Tilden HC
Upper Township Unicorns 2–1 Brady City Darmenians
Palerma Pharaohs 5–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Liverpool Lakers 6–3 Darmen City Flames
Mansfield Maroons 3–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (4–3 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–2 Chippewa Steel
Buckingham Blue Arrows 1–3 Scott City Oilers
Sterling City Centurions 1–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
West Scott City Toons 1–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Rogerton AIK 7–7 Metro ERC 96 (8–7 OT)
Vogler City HC 4–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Augusta Avengers 8–7 Brham BK
Eric City HF 2–5 Romanopolis IK
Chuckio HC 2–2 Johnho HC (3–2 OT)

Friday, March 21, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 4–3 Berbari Broncos
Brady City Darmenians 5–5 Eau Claire Jets IF (6–5 OT)
Tilden HC 4–6 HC Cotdelapomais
Tim City Orcas 2–5 Springfield Sabres
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–4 Palerma Pharaohs
Chippewa Steel 2–3 Mansfield Maroons
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 3–3 Liverpool Lakers (4–3 OT)
Darmen City Flames 3–7 Huntington Huntsmen
Rogerton AIK 3–0 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Metro ERC 96 4–8 West Scott City Toons
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–2 Sterling City Centurions (2–3 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 5–4 Scott City Oilers
Chuckio HC 3–6 Vogler City HC
Johnho HC 6–5 Eric City HF
Romanopolis IK 5–3 Augusta Avengers
Brham BK 5–5 Hendricks City Huskies (6–5 OT)

Saturday, March 22, 2059
Berbari Broncos 5–5 Tim City Orcas (6–5 OT)
Springfield Sabres 3–6 Tilden HC
HC Cotdelapomais 7–3 Brady City Darmenians
Eau Claire Jets IF 4–4 Upper Township Unicorns (5–4 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 4–6 Darmen City Flames
Huntington Huntsmen 0–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Liverpool Lakers 3–0 Chippewa Steel
Mansfield Maroons 3–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes (4–3 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–3 Kingsville Kingfishers
Scott City Oilers 1–1 Pisuvar Polar Bears (1–2 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 6–8 Metro ERC 96
West Scott City Toons 5–6 Rogerton AIK
Vogler City HC 5–1 Brham BK
Hendricks City Huskies 3–1 Romanopolis IK
Augusta Avengers 10–8 Johnho HC
Eric City HF 1–6 Chuckio HC

Monday, March 24, 2059
Brham BK 3–3 HC Cotdelapomais (4–3 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–4 West Scott City Toons (5–4 OT)
Rogerton AIK 3–2 Darmen City Flames
Romanopolis IK 3–5 Tim City Orcas
Upper Township Unicorns 4–2 Mansfield Maroons
Vogler City HC 5–6 Scott City Oilers
Palerma Pharaohs 2–2 Berbari Broncos (3–2 OT)
Sterling City Centurions 7–6 Hendricks City Huskies
Augusta Avengers 0–2 Liverpool Lakers
Tilden HC 6–3 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Brady City Darmenians 3–4 Kingsville Kingfishers
Johnho HC 5–5 Huntington Huntsmen (6–5 OT)
Chippewa Steel 5–3 Eric City HF
Metro ERC 96 5–4 Springfield Sabres
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 5–4 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chuckio HC 5–7 Buckingham Blue Arrows

Wednesday, March 26, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 6–7 West Scott City Toons
Brham BK 3–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes (4–3 OT)
Darmen City Flames 3–2 Tim City Orcas
Rogerton AIK 5–6 Romanopolis IK
Mansfield Maroons 5–5 Scott City Oilers (5–6 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 4–2 Vogler City HC
Berbari Broncos 6–3 Hendricks City Huskies
Palerma Pharaohs 6–2 Sterling City Centurions
Liverpool Lakers 3–2 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Augusta Avengers 0–0 Tilden HC (1–0 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 4–3 Huntington Huntsmen
Brady City Darmenians 4–4 Johnho HC (5–4 OT)
Eric City HF 4–7 Springfield Sabres
Chippewa Steel 3–4 Metro ERC 96
Eau Claire Jets IF 1–3 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 6–6 Chuckio HC (7–6 OT)

Friday, March 28, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–2 HC Cotdelapomais (3–2 OT)
West Scott City Toons 4–4 Brham BK (5–4 OT)
Romanopolis IK 4–5 Darmen City Flames
Tim City Orcas 6–5 Rogerton AIK
Vogler City HC 4–5 Mansfield Maroons
Scott City Oilers 4–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Sterling City Centurions 1–4 Berbari Broncos
Hendricks City Huskies 5–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Tilden HC 6–5 Liverpool Lakers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 0–1 Augusta Avengers
Johnho HC 2–0 Kingsville Kingfishers
Huntington Huntsmen 8–7 Brady City Darmenians
Metro ERC 96 1–3 Eric City HF
Springfield Sabres 2–5 Chippewa Steel
Chuckio HC 3–3 Eau Claire Jets IF (4–3 OT)
Buckingham Blue Arrows 5–6 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks

Saturday, March 29, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 5–2 Brham BK
West Scott City Toons 2–7 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Darmen City Flames 2–4 Rogerton AIK
Tim City Orcas 5–8 Romanopolis IK
Mansfield Maroons 6–4 Upper Township Unicorns
Scott City Oilers 1–0 Vogler City HC
Berbari Broncos 2–3 Palerma Pharaohs
Hendricks City Huskies 5–7 Sterling City Centurions
Liverpool Lakers 3–6 Augusta Avengers
Pisuvar Polar Bears 2–2 Tilden HC (3–2 OT)
Kingsville Kingfishers 9–9 Brady City Darmenians (9–10 OT)
Huntington Huntsmen 2–4 Johnho HC
Eric City HF 6–8 Chippewa Steel
Springfield Sabres 3–3 Metro ERC 96 (4–3 OT)
Eau Claire Jets IF 5–8 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Buckingham Blue Arrows 6–5 Chuckio HC

Monday, March 31, 2059
West Scott City Toons 1–2 HC Cotdelapomais
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–2 Brham BK (2–3 OT)
Tim City Orcas 2–4 Darmen City Flames
Romanopolis IK 3–1 Rogerton AIK
Scott City Oilers 1–0 Mansfield Maroons
Vogler City HC 5–5 Upper Township Unicorns (5–6 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 5–4 Berbari Broncos
Sterling City Centurions 6–2 Palerma Pharaohs
Pisuvar Polar Bears 4–4 Liverpool Lakers (4–5 OT)
Tilden HC 5–6 Augusta Avengers
Huntington Huntsmen 3–2 Kingsville Kingfishers
Johnho HC 6–4 Brady City Darmenians
Springfield Sabres 2–3 Eric City HF
Metro ERC 96 6–3 Chippewa Steel
Buckingham Blue Arrows 8–5 Eau Claire Jets IF
Chuckio HC 2–3 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks

Saturday, April 5, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Brham BK 2–3 West Scott City Toons
Darmen City Flames 4–4 Romanopolis IK (5–4 OT)
Rogerton AIK 3–3 Tim City Orcas (4–3 OT)
Mansfield Maroons 3–3 Vogler City HC (4–3 OT)
Upper Township Unicorns 6–3 Scott City Oilers
Berbari Broncos 1–1 Sterling City Centurions (2–1 OT)
Palerma Pharaohs 4–5 Hendricks City Huskies
Liverpool Lakers 4–5 Tilden HC
Augusta Avengers 7–5 Pisuvar Polar Bears
Kingsville Kingfishers 3–3 Johnho HC (3–4 OT)
Brady City Darmenians 7–11 Huntington Huntsmen
Eric City HF 3–2 Metro ERC 96
Chippewa Steel 3–5 Springfield Sabres
Eau Claire Jets IF 6–6 Chuckio HC (6–7 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–6 Buckingham Blue Arrows
Northern Conference-East Division  GP   W   L   GF   GA   GD  Pts
1 HC Cotdelapomais 82 52 30 331 281 +50 104 Playoffs (1)
2 Upper Township Unicorns 82 49 33 324 293 +31 98 Playoffs (2)
3 Berbari Broncos 82 44 38 334 301 +33 88 Playoffs (3)
4 Tilden HC 82 42 40 329 331 -2 84 Playoffs (WC)
5 Brady City Darmenians 82 38 44 338 357 -19 76
6 Tim City Orcas 82 35 47 293 312 -19 70
7 Springfield Sabres 82 34 48 300 328 -28 68
8 Eau Claire Jets IF 82 33 49 286 335 -49 66

Northern Conference-West Division GP W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 82 46 36 298 290 +8 92 Playoffs (1)
2 Darmen City Flames 82 41 41 313 320 -7 82 Playoffs (2)
3 Tempala Tundra Foxes 82 39 43 313 322 -9 78 Playoffs (3)
4 Liverpool Lakers 82 38 44 317 316 +1 76 Playoffs (WC)
5 Palerma Pharaohs 82 38 44 321 334 -13 76
6 Huntington Huntsmen 82 37 45 306 310 -4 74
7 Chippewa Steel 82 37 45 293 314 -21 74
8 Mansfield Maroons 82 30 52 279 311 -32 60

Southern Conference-East Division GP W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Scott City Oilers 82 53 29 337 301 +36 106 Playoffs (1)
2 Rogerton AIK 82 52 30 328 288 +40 104 Playoffs (2)
3 West Scott City Toons 82 42 40 359 342 +17 84 Playoffs (3)
4 Sterling City Centurions 82 40 42 307 302 +5 80
5 Pisuvar Polar Bears 82 40 42 309 312 -3 80
6 Metro ERC 96 82 38 44 322 322 +0 76
7 Kingsville Kingfishers 82 37 45 300 322 -22 74
8 Buckingham Blue Arrows 82 32 50 302 351 -49 64

Southern Conference-West Division GP W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Augusta Avengers 82 50 32 326 298 +28 100 Playoffs (1)
2 Brham BK 82 46 36 323 293 +30 92 Playoffs (2)
3 Hendricks City Huskies 82 46 36 297 278 +19 92 Playoffs (3)
4 Vogler City HC 82 45 37 306 286 +20 90 Playoffs (WC)
5 Chuckio HC 82 43 39 331 326 +5 86 Playoffs (WC)
6 Johnho HC 82 41 41 328 333 -5 82
7 Eric City HF 82 38 44 292 322 -30 76
8 Romanopolis IK 82 36 46 297 308 -11 72
Wednesday, April 23, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 5–3 HC Cotdelapomais
Berbari Broncos 3–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 2–2 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks (3–2 OT)
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–1 Darmen City Flames
Chuckio HC 2–3 Scott City Oilers
West Scott City Toons 6–2 Rogerton AIK
Vogler City HC 1–2 Augusta Avengers
Hendricks City Huskies 4–3 Brham BK

Friday, April 25, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 3–2 HC Cotdelapomais
Berbari Broncos 2–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 5–4 Chippewa Falls Black Hawks
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–2 Darmen City Flames (3–2 OT)
Chuckio HC 4–2 Scott City Oilers
West Scott City Toons 4–3 Rogerton AIK
Vogler City HC 2–1 Augusta Avengers
Hendricks City Huskies 4–2 Brham BK

Saturday, April 26, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 1–2 Liverpool Lakers
Upper Township Unicorns 3–2 Berbari Broncos
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 2–5 Tilden HC
Darmen City Flames 1–5 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Scott City Oilers 4–1 Chuckio HC
Rogerton AIK 1–4 West Scott City Toons
Augusta Avengers 2–1 Vogler City HC
Brham BK 6–5 Hendricks City Huskies

Monday, April 28, 2059
HC Cotdelapomais 2–7 Liverpool Lakers
Upper Township Unicorns 2–2 Berbari Broncos (3–2 OT)
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 4–3 Tilden HC
Darmen City Flames 3–1 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Scott City Oilers 4–5 Chuckio HC
Rogerton AIK 2–3 West Scott City Toons
Augusta Avengers 0–5 Vogler City HC
Brham BK 1–5 Hendricks City Huskies

Liverpool Lakers win series, 4-0
West Scott City Toons win series, 4-0


Wednesday, April 30, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 3–4 Berbari Broncos
Chippewa Falls Black Hawks 1–3 Tilden HC
Darmen City Flames 2–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Scott City Oilers 4–4 Chuckio HC (5–4 OT)
Augusta Avengers 2–4 Vogler City HC
Brham BK 2–2 Hendricks City Huskies (3–2 OT)

Tilden HC win series, 4-1
Tempala Tundra Foxes win series, 4-1


Friday, May 2, 2059
Berbari Broncos 1–3 Upper Township Unicorns
Chuckio HC 1–4 Scott City Oilers
Vogler City HC 3–3 Augusta Avengers (4–3 OT)
Hendricks City Huskies 7–4 Brham BK

Upper Township Unicorns win series, 4-2
Scott City Oilers win series, 4-2
Vogler City HC win series, 4-2
Hendricks City Huskies win series, 4-2
Wednesday, May 7, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 2–4 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 4–4 Tempala Tundra Foxes (4–5 OT)
West Scott City Toons 3–1 Scott City Oilers
Vogler City HC 1–2 Hendricks City Huskies

Friday, May 9, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 5–7 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 2–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes (3–2 OT)
West Scott City Toons 2–2 Scott City Oilers (2–3 OT)
Vogler City HC 3–3 Hendricks City Huskies (4–3 OT)

Saturday, May 10, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 2–3 Liverpool Lakers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 1–4 Tilden HC
Scott City Oilers 6–2 West Scott City Toons
Hendricks City Huskies 3–1 Vogler City HC

Monday, May 12, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 1–2 Liverpool Lakers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–1 Tilden HC
Scott City Oilers 7–2 West Scott City Toons
Hendricks City Huskies 1–3 Vogler City HC

Wednesday, May 14, 2059
Upper Township Unicorns 2–3 Liverpool Lakers
Tempala Tundra Foxes 4–2 Tilden HC
Scott City Oilers 3–5 West Scott City Toons
Hendricks City Huskies 3–4 Vogler City HC

Friday, May 16, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 3–1 Upper Township Unicorns
Tilden HC 4–6 Tempala Tundra Foxes
West Scott City Toons 3–1 Scott City Oilers
Vogler City HC 4–2 Hendricks City Huskies

Liverpool Lakers win series, 4-2
Tempala Tundra Foxes win series, 4-2
Vogler City HC win series, 4-2


Saturday, May 17, 2059
Scott City Oilers 2–1 West Scott City Toons

Scott City Oilers win series, 4-3
Wednesday, May 21, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 3–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Vogler City HC 1–3 Scott City Oilers

Friday, May 23, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 1–2 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Vogler City HC 1–1 Scott City Oilers (2–1 OT)

Saturday, May 24, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 7–4 Liverpool Lakers
Scott City Oilers 4–7 Vogler City HC

Monday, May 26, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 3–2 Liverpool Lakers
Scott City Oilers 2–2 Vogler City HC (3–2 OT)

Wednesday, May 28, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–4 Liverpool Lakers
Scott City Oilers 2–1 Vogler City HC

Friday, May 30, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 5–3 Tempala Tundra Foxes
Vogler City HC 3–3 Scott City Oilers (4–3 OT)

Saturday, May 31, 2059
Tempala Tundra Foxes 2–4 Liverpool Lakers
Scott City Oilers 1–1 Vogler City HC (2–1 OT)

Liverpool Lakers win series, 4-3
Scott City Oilers win series, 4-3
Wednesday, June 4, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 2–3 Scott City Oilers

Friday, June 6, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 2–1 Scott City Oilers

Saturday, June 7, 2059
Scott City Oilers 1–2 Liverpool Lakers

Monday, June 9, 2059
Scott City Oilers 1–2 Liverpool Lakers

Wednesday, June 11, 2059
Scott City Oilers 4–1 Liverpool Lakers

Friday, June 13, 2059
Liverpool Lakers 1–2 Scott City Oilers

Saturday, June 14, 2059
Scott City Oilers 2–0 Liverpool Lakers

Scott City Oilers win series, 4-3
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Tue Jan 16, 2024 8:18 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Preview - Part 1

  • Unable to emerge from administration, Maidenhead United has been wound up. Maidenhead FC joins Northern Amateur League as Maidenhead United's "phoenix club."
  • Facing financial troubles, Tilden United and Juggzy FC have merged. They will play under the name of the Tilden United.
  • Due to the reduction of teams in Series B, Portsmouth FC has been given a reprieve from relegation, while Cornell Hotspurs joins Series B-South.
  • With eight Esportivan Darmen teams in Series B-Southeast, the Darmeni Football Association has decided to establish a separate Series B-Esportivan Darmen, with the remaining eight clubs to continue in Series B-Southeast. BothSeries B-Esportivan Darmen and Series B-Southeast will play quadruple round-robin seasons.
  • With Series B-Southeast being split into two leagues and the DFA's desire to keep the number of second tier leagues at eight, Series B-Coastal and Series B-North have been merged to form a fourteen team Series B-North.
  • United Rome U-19 joins Series Y to fill the void left by Juggzy FC U-19's merger into the Tilden United setup.
  • The 8 Metropolitan clubs in the Southern Amateur League have split away to form the Metropolitan Premier League, joined by ten new clubs: Blackwood FC, Capital Green FC, Carnegie FC, Clark Downs FC, Harlequins FC, Redhawk FC, Scott City Cosmos, Three Fox Hole FC, West Harbor FC and Western Celtic FC.
  • Tempala City FC has joined the Northern Amateur League.
  • Austin United FC, Cambarry FC, Cumberland FC, Johnho Rangers, Oxeye FC, Rogerton Rush SC, Rogerton Welfare FC, Romanopolis Welfare FC, Shepherd Hill SC, Tompkins FC and Winston Park FC have joined the Southern Amateur League.
  • Janko Touré University (NAC), Latrappe College (WAC), National Olympic Academy (MAC) and National Police Academy (NE10) join the Darmeni Collegiate Athletic Association. With the National Police Academy joining the Northeast Nine Conference, the conference has been renamed to the Northeast Ten Conference.
  • National Gendarmerie Training Academy renamed to National Gendarmerie Academy.
Name Pos Age From To Fee
Thilde Åberg* (VAL) CM/RW 19 Hondo FC (VAL) Brham United $3,500,000
Theodore Bissett (CNR) DM 29 Sielhafen 1.FC (CNR) Rogerton Whitecaps $4,000,000
Italio D'arcy (XAN) CM 26 Bearden (XAN) Rogerton Whitecaps $4,000,000
Purelbusak Entatingun (KOR) CM 26 Maethoru SC (KOR) Scott City FC $16,000,000
Mersudin Grabnar (MYT) CM 23 JK Ebor (MYT) Guard FC $2,000,000
Huang Jinrong (YZH) GK 23 SC Jiangdong (YZH) Sportklub Palerma $1,000,000
Brede Laxwell (NPH) GK 25 Clayquot City (KSK) Rogerton Rebels FC $4,000,000
Eiður Leonsson (GRF) CF 21 Folte (GRF) Darmen City United $3,500,000
Tina Long* (EUR) ST 28 Raynor City United (VAL) Royal PFC $10,000,000
Owen Moore CB 25 Mawrystwyth (KOR) Huntington Honkers FC $500,000
Lor Starcutter* (QAD) DM 21 Kirkenes FC (KSK) Romanopolis United $6,800,000
Brianna Ward* (CDG) LB/CB 33 Victoriaville South End (CDG) Austin FC $5,000,000
Lomar Wellingsley (TKT) CB 30 Couno Rangers (TMB) Sterling City United $2,000,000
Name Pos Age From To Fee
Hilmar Holm LM 23 Free Agent Nilayam United (PCU) Free
Viktor Holm RCM 23 Free Agent Destin Easterners (XAN) Free
Kamden Homewood CB 26 Free Agent BT Klub (SEM) Free
Einarr Jenson RM 22 Free Agent Parsepidi Sempidi (PCU) Free
Thorbjorn Jóhannsson RCM 27 Free Agent Handbarrow Creek FC (HTR) Free
Steinarr Nygard RF 28 Free Agent Seamantle Dons (STR) Free
Herleif Omdahl LM 25 Free Agent South Dogknock FC (HTR) Free
Gervasio Rollins RB 26 Free Agent OS23 (SEM) Free
Ansgar Vroom RB 34 Free Agent Northshore FC (XAN) Free
Lena Whalen* RCM 25 Free Agent Les Castors (KSK) Free
Rex Williams GK 39 Free Agent Carelton Park Rangers (XAN) Free
Name Pos Age From To Fee
Kit Althaus (ESD) LB 32 Aissurop United (ESD) Sporting Rigerata United $1,400,000
Cory Barrett (ESD) LF 34 Cairo United (ESD) Brady City United $1,900,000
Farquhar Beattie RCM 33 Café FC Sporting Rigerata United $410,000
Harold Berge LM 23 Johnho City Austin FC $1,500,000
Jonathan Brant RB 34 Austin FC FC Dynamo Kalenda $200,000
Johnny Coleman (ESD) GK 40 Cairo United (ESD) FC Dynamo Kalenda Free
Nadia Corwin* RM 24 Cairo United (ESD) Vogler City Force $1,650,000
Sommer Dean (ESD) LB 23 Cairo United (ESD) Vogler City Force $1,000,000
Alf Derby (ESD) RM 34 Cairo United (ESD) MTK Kingsville $1,400,000
Allen Dirix (ESD) RCB 24 Cairo United (ESD) Rogerton Rebels FC $3,250,000
Marcella Duncan* GK 38 Jim Falls United AFC Cleveland Free
Alfons Durand GK 36 Jim Falls United Sporting Rigerata United Free
Braeden Eustis LB 36 Jim Falls United FC Dynamo Kalenda Free
Yedidya Frank LM 24 Ellesmere United Vogler City Force $1,650,000
Irwin Gilbert (ESD) CM 23 Earo United (ESD) Austin FC $4,550,000
Eanraig Glass GK 37 Jim Falls United AFC Cleveland Free
Edith Großer* CB 34 Huntington Honkers FC Brady City United $200,000
Emmitt Hermann RCB 32 RCD Peterborough Energy Rogerton Rebels FC $360,000
Elmer Holland (ESD) LCM 30 St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) Darmen City United $2,800,000
Chen Huang GK 37 Free Agent AFC Cleveland Free
Chad Jepson (ESD) RM 35 Portsmouth FC (ESD) Chuckio FC $1,050,000
Nik Kirby RCB 24 Jim Falls United Huntington Honkers FC $2,200,000
Fiacre Koenig RCB 35 Huntington Honkers FC FC Dynamo Kalenda $90,000
José Lawrenz LCB 31 Suburban Warriors Rogerton Valladar CF $450,000
Lachtna Lawson LB 30 Cairo United (ESD) Huntington Honkers FC $1,200,000
Dylan Mac Gille Fhaolain (ESD) GK 35 Cairo United (ESD) Menomonie United $700,000
Everette MacIver GK 34 Rogerton Rebels FC Romanopolis United $200,000
Anna Mutton* (ESD) LM 24 Cairo United (ESD) FC Dynamo Kalenda $4,900,000
Kichirō Nakajima (ESD) LCB 30 Earo United (ESD) Romanopolis United $1,900,000
Claude Newton* LDM 26 Kalenda National FC Vogler City Force $900,000
Cefin Ó Doirnáin LB 34 Huntington Honkers FC South Liverpool FC $200,000
Leary Ó Maoláin RB 37 Jim Falls United Sporting Rigerata United Free
Glendower Paris (ESD) RB 32 Nawi Narwhals (ESD) Rogerton Rebels FC $1,400,000
Gerald Park (ESD) LCB 34 Cairo United (ESD) AFC Cleveland $950,000
Moss Parks (ESD) LCM 30 Earo United (ESD) Sporting Rigerata United $2,800,000
Anneliese Paulson* (ESD) LF 29 Earo United (ESD) Chippewa Valley United FC $4,200,000
Théo Poirot (ESD) RCM 33 Cairo United (ESD) AFC Cleveland $1,750,000
Capucine Reis* CB 22 Brady City United Hallie FC Free
Delma Russell* LM 22 Darmen City United Tempala United Saints $5,400,000
Danny Schultze LCM 26 Chuckio FC Scott City FC $4,200,000
Leonard Siegert (ESD) LCM 35 Cairo United (ESD) Huntington Honkers FC $1,050,000
Thomas Sims (ESD) RF 27 PFC Sofia (ESD) Tempala United Saints $5,150,000
Borislav Sokolov (ESD) LCM 32 Tanamera United (ESD) FC Dynamo Kalenda $2,100,000
Hollis Sydney (ESD) LB 28 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC (ESD) Johnho United $2,350,000
Rorie Symonds (ESD) RB 24 Cairo United (ESD) Huntington Honkers FC $3,250,000
Aden Traves GK 33 Café FC Vogler City Force $300,000
Daniel Triggs (ESD) GK 28 St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) Guard FC $1,500,000
Denis Tyrell (ESD) RCB 32 St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) Sporting Rigerata United $1,400,000
Jeptha van Can (ESD) RF 21 Cairo United (ESD) Eau Claire United $1,650,000
Chloë Wall* LCM 31 AFC Cleveland Portes Ava FC Free
Valère Walters RM 32 MTK Kingsville Romanopolis United $4,100,000
Geomraff yCinrhadd (KOR) LCM 31 Johnho United Rogerton Whitecaps $5,750,000
Name Pos Age From To Fee
Alexander Jewell GK 25 Mawrystwyth (KOR) Bromham City (KRY) $600,000
Name Pos Age Club
Karl Audson LM 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Fortune Averill* RCB 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Alexandra Braddock* LB 20 Johnho United
Indigo Davidson* LF 20 Rogerton Rebels FC
Loreley Devine* LB 20 Tempala United Saints
Mona Dukes* LM 20 Rogerton Rebels FC
Peony Gardener* LCB 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Coi Jakobson LB 20 Chuckio FC
Dwain Karlson RCM 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Kasper Lawson RM 20 AFC Cleveland
Sergio Lopez RB 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Dominick Lukeson RCM 20 Olympique Chuckio
Hugo Lyon RF 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Leif Martinson LCB 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Misty Millhouse* RB 20 Tempala United Saints
Idunn Moore* LF 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Horacio Oleastro LCM 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Mariah Peel* LM 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Eyvind Pemberton LF 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Jorge Pérez LB 20 Rogerton Rebels FC
Yéssica Quintana* LM 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Alfredo Rojo GK 20 Rogerton Valladar CF
Cirino San Juan RF 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Alda Sands* LCM 20 AFC Cleveland
Ramón Sanz RCB 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Sindri Simons CB 20 Chippewa Valley United FC
Randúlf Skjeggestad LF 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Brad Taylor RF 20 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Kenneth Vragi LCB 20 Rogerton Rebels FC
Fred Weaver RF 20 Sporting Rigerata United
Name Pos Age Club
Bart Adamson (ESD) RCM 35 Cairo United
Heinrich Allen LCM 35 Darmen City United
Célio Altena LW 36 Hugh Town Millionaires
Noah Axelsen GK 38 Vogler City Force
Konstantin Beatty RM 35 Romanopolis United
Legend Berntsen LF 35 Metro FC
Vinicio Borgia RF 37 Austin FC
Calvus Bösch LCB 35 Huntington Honkers FC
Trent Brittain GK 37 Menomonie United
Sa'id Carl RF 35 Royal PFC
Gore Cavey LB 35 Maidenhead United
Diggory Cook RCM 35 Haiti Border Dogs
Hartwin Cummins DM 35 Bloomer FC
Raphaël Derrickson LF 35 Jim Falls United
Alan Duncan DM 36 Rogerton Whitecaps
Mansel Durand LM 35 High Point FC
Abdul-Hamid El-Amin LF 35 Chippewa Valley United FC
Ewan Ellis RF 35 Tempala United Saints
Iggy Elwyn RCM 35 Eau Claire United
Eike Feld RCB 36 Jim Falls United
Tiernan Fisher LCB 35 Romanopolis United
Stephan Frazier LCM 35 Metro Police FC
Micheal Gary RCB 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Tordis Géroux* GK 37 Rogerton Valladar CF
Rayner Haraldsen RCB 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Moray Hutson CF 35 Maidenhead United
Bryn Ingersleben GK 37 Maidenhead United
Balfour Jervis CF 35 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Cooper Johnson LB 35 Vogler City Force
Jonas Kennedy (BRE) DM 35 Romanopolis United
Aodhán Kinnaird LF 35 Chippewa Valley United FC
Mellan Kuijpers LM 35 Haiti Border Dogs
Gerald Lefèvre RM 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Haven Losa* LF 38 Maidenhead United
Caleb MacGowan RM 35 Chuckio FC
Howard McBride GK 40 Romanopolis United
Reynaldo McClelland LF 35 Brady City United
Neil McCormick RCM 35 Rogerton Whitecaps
Susumu Miyazawa (KOR) RM 37 Brham United
Gearalt Morrish LB 36 Rogerton United
Frankie Mould LCM 35 Olympique Chuckio
Ethan Nicolson RB 35 Huntington Honkers FC
Leo Ó Bradáin LF 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Zoe Ó Corra* LDM 35 Vogler City Force
Mario Ó hEaghra LM 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Michelle Ó Seachnasaigh* LCB 35 Tempala United Saints
Lorcán Peters RCM 35 Guard FC
Rosana Proudfoot* LM 38 Jim Falls United
Fulbert Ramaker LDM 35 Nauti FC
Jesse Reed CF 38 Maidenhead United
Hadar Santos LB 36 Tempala United Saints
Naomi Savage* RM 35 Vogler City Force
Shona Schlender* GK 38 Guard FC
Jaidev Schultze CB 35 Nauti FC
Vinzenz Scully RCM 35 High Point FC
Martin Simoneit LCB 35 Austin FC
Peta Sommer* LF 35 RCD Peterborough Energy
Harper Steiner RB 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Walahfrid Stoppelbein LB 36 Johnho United
Johanan Strobel GK 39 Sportklub Palerma
Lars Thrussell RCM 35 Rogerton Rebels FC
Billy-Bob Trudeau LM 35 Tempala United Saints
Quique Valdez LCM 37 Rogerton Valladar CF
Goibniu van Amstel LCB 35 Sterling City United
Gale Watson RM 36 Haiti Border Dogs
Junior Wheeler (ESD) GK 37 Cairo United
Ian Wilkinson RCM 35 Scott City FC
Edgar Willard RCB 36 Vogler City Force
Parthalán Wolfe LCM 35 Scott City FC
Victoria Zamorano* LCB 35 RCD Peterborough Energy
Dai Zhenya (QCY) LCM 36 Rogerton Whitecaps
Last edited by Darmen on Thu Jan 25, 2024 7:26 pm, edited 3 times in total.
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Fri Jan 19, 2024 1:00 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Preview - Part 2

Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Eanraig Glass 37
LB Maxine Dawson* 26
LCB Gerald Park (ESD) 34
RCB George Talbot 29
RB Kimball Bell 27
LM Sequoia Coburn* 27
LCM Alda Sands* 20
RCM Théo Poirot (ESD) 33
RM Anders Gale 29
LF Antony Wardrobe 24
RF Brody Moss 30 CAPTAIN

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Chen Huang 37
GK Marcella Duncan* 38
LB Calanthe Carver* 28
LCB Sharon Eldred* 26
RCB Darrell Hambleton 23
RB Wynonna Albinson* 32
LM Alfarr Beck 25
LCM Caelie Webster* 27
RCM Jannike Seaver* 28
RCM Langdon Ibbot 29
RM Kasper Lawson 20
RM Rhiannon Kidd* 30
LF Teri Meadows* 27
RF Thane Rome 29
RF Rayner Kimball 26
Image
AFC Cleveland
Club Info
Location: Cleveland, Central Region
Stadium: Cleveland Stadium (capacity 6,600)
Hardware: 1x Series B (2060-61), 5x (2054-55, 2055-56, 2056-57, 2058-59, 2060-61) Series B-Central
Rivals: MTK Kingsville (regional), Brham United (regional), Sterling City United (regional)
Last Season: Series B champions
Prediction: 28th, relegated
Manager: Carson Beck (7th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Brody Moss - Right Forward - 30 years old
Star Player: Théo Poirot (ESD) - Right-center Midfielder - 33 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $13,431,684.00 (34.10%)
Current Wage Bill: $1,794,900.00 (32.03%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 6,600 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Théo Poirot (ESD, RCM, 33) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.75 mil; Gerald Park (ESD, LCB, 34) from Cairo United (ESD) for $.95 mil; Marcella Duncan* (GK, 38) from Jim Falls United on a free; Eanraig Glass (GK, 37) from Jim Falls United on a free; Chen Huang (GK, 37) as a free agent
OUT: Chloë Wall* (LCM, 31) to Portes Ava FC on a free
RETIREMENTS: NONE
GRADUATIONS: Kasper Lawson (RM, 20); Alda Sands* (LCM, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Marko Culweather (NPH) 32
LB Joash Mac Coluim 33
LCB Sadiq Lucas 34 CAPTAIN
RCB Dorean Griffin* 27
RB Dixon MacFarlane 29
DM Florencio Payton 26
LM Meretricious Keane (CYI) 27
CM Caden Edwardson 22
RM Kerri West* 25
LF Fenton Alvey (ESD) 31
RF Jasper Thorburn 34

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Engel Reuter 31
GK Heckie van Ophoven 32
LB Francis Mac Coinnich 31
LCB Hanna Paxton* 21
LCB Ellar Waldo 27
RCB Gafar Martin 32
RB Curtis Bentley 27
DM Bienvenida Holmes* 31
DM Ewart Meissner 30
LM Ignatius Williamson 23
CM Magdalina Simon* 32
CM Hildigunnr Harlan* 24
RM Melissa Glass* 24
LF Ceallagh Houston 32
RF Petronila Bautista* 28
Image
Atlético Augusta
Club Info
Location: Augusta, Southwest Region
Stadium: Augusta Stadium (capacity 45,000)
Hardware: None
Rivals: Chuckio FC (regional), Olympique Chuckio (regional), Southern FC (intracity)
Last Season: 7th
Prediction: 10th
Manager: Maurice Botwright (6th season)
Formation: 4-1-3-2
Captain: Sadiq Lucas - Left-center Back - 34 years old
Star Player: Dixon MacFarlane - Right Back - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $59,712,900.00 (0.78%)
Current Wage Bill: $28,283,500.00 (2.00%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 31,421 (0.98%)
Percent of Capacity: 69.82%

Squad Movement
IN: NONE
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: NONE
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Vito Giehl 34
LB Rajiya Becket* 32 CAPTAIN
LCB Brianna Ward* (CDG) 33
RCB Jaden Finley 35
RB Christine Mangold* 25
DM Coilean Doctor 30
LM Harold Berge 23
CM Irwin Gilbert (ESD) 23
RM Rudy Macauley 29
LF Sylvia Marusak* (BRE) 29
RF Mariabella Metz* 24

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Guy Quirke 32
GK Kai Durand 37
LB Gunner Cockburn 25
LCB Patrick Bain 25
RCB Raimundo MacEachern 29
RB Rosa Roth* 25
DM Bertha Naggia* 32
LM Sinclair Kimball 24
LM Yngvarr Voigt 25
LM Howie Low 21
CM Cole Espina 35
CM Fausto Lamar 34
RM Mícheál Kristoffersen 28
LF Edward Quesada 27
RF Bet'uel Adkins 33
Image
Austin FC
Club Info
Location: Austin, South Central Region
Stadium: Echolan Field (capacity 12,000)
Hardware: 1x Series B (2048-49); 6x Series B-South (2037-38, 2039-40, 2044-45, 2046-47, 2048-49, 2055-56)
Rivals: Johnho United (regional), Violet Crown FC (intracity)
Last Season: 22nd
Prediction: 20th
Manager: George Martinson (2nd season)
Formation: 4-1-3-2
Captain: Rajiya Becket* - Left Back - 32 years old
Star Player: Brianna Ward* (CDG) - Left-center Back - 33 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $18,854,870.80 (2.60%)
Current Wage Bill: $7,492,800.00 (31.81%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 6,520 (1.94%)
Percent of Capacity: 54.33%

Squad Movement
IN: Brianna Ward* (CDG, LB/CB, 33) from Victoriaville South End (CDG) for $5 mil; Irwin Gilbert (ESD, CM, 23) from Earo United (ESD) for $4.55 mil; Harold Berge (LM, 23) from Johnho City for $1.5 mil
OUT: Jonathan Brant (RB, 34) to FC Dynamo Kalenda for $.2 mil
RETIREMENTS: Vinicio Borgia (RF, 37); Martin Simoneit (LCB, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Tom Woodward 35 CAPTAIN
LB George Nelson (EUR) 31
CB Meredith Milton* 26
RB Sandalio Boatwright 26
LM Alina Wilson* 32
LCM Courtney Ó Dubhshláine 36
RCM Stian Haukland (KOR) 29
RM Théotime Dalton 30
AM Abby Piscitelli* (CDG) 27
LF Cory Barrett (ESD) 34
RF Shelley Monk* (TKT) 29

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Bautista Bureau 34
GK Emigdio Omdahl 31
LB Stuart Madden 34
CB Hank Quigley 26
CB Edith Großer* 34
RB Clara Darrell* 32
LM Kriemhilde Hildebrand* 26
LM Titus Botha 22
LCM Reginald Marquardt 29
RCM Garnet Vollan 21
RM Senn Pond 31
AM Hildebrand Martel 29
AM Yngvi Vilar 22
LF Luka Blakeley 29
RF Salomo Augustin 34
Image
Brady City United
Club Info
Location: Brady City, Aylesbury
Stadium: Red Pike Arena (capacity 18,000)
Hardware: 2x Series B-Coastal (2045-46, 2051-52)
Rivals: Sterling City United (regional)
Last Season: 24th
Prediction: 22nd
Manager: Nickolas Akers (3rd season)
Formation: 3-4-1-2
Captain: Tom Woodward - Goalkeeper - 35 years old
Star Player: Alina Wilson* - Left Midfielder - 32 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $17,751,302.80 (0.96%)
Current Wage Bill: $9,644,600.00 (2.98%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 6,216 (0.32%)
Percent of Capacity: 34.53%

Squad Movement
IN: Cory Barrett (ESD, LF, 34) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.9 mil; Edith Großer* (CB, 34) from Huntington Honkers FC for $.2 mil
OUT: Capucine Reis* (CB, 22) to Hallie FC on a free
RETIREMENTS: Reynaldo McClelland (LF, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Konrad Joseph 34
LB Pablo Candelaria 34 CAPTAIN
CB Archie Ó Gormáin 30
RB Angaidh MacLeay (TLI) 29
LM Ieyasu Yamasaki (KOR) 29
LCM Bonaccorso Dermott 31
RCM Shaye Rowan* 26
RM Thilde Åberg* (VAL) 19
LF Jean-Marie Lyon 34
CF Klaus Falconer 27
RF Lionel Moore 31

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Sondra Royle* 22
GK Stigr Abney 34
LB Reiner Borchard 24
LB Nishat Al-Najm 23
CB Leigh Fitzroy 25
RB Roddy Falconer 34
LM Olive Peck* 27
LCM Hank Davidson 26
RCM Merritt Hendry 25
RM Sadhbh Gang* 32
RM Linsay Eldridge* 23
LF Julie Ungaro* 24
LF Rickey Marchand 22
CF Andrei Magee 34
RF Katya Acker* 23
Image
Brham United
Club Info
Location: Brham, Central Region
Stadium: Brham Stadium (capacity 54,000)
Hardware: 1x Series B-Central (2043-44)
Rivals: MTK Kingsville (regional), Romanopolis United (regional), Vogler City Force (regional), Menomonie United (regional), AFC Cleveland (regional), Central Cowboys FC (intracity)
Last Season: 5th, IFCF
Prediction: 5th, IFCF
Manager: Egill Dunbar (8th season)
Formation: 3-4-3
Captain: Pablo Candelaria - Left Back - 34 years old
Star Player: Angaidh MacLeay (TLI) - Right Back - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $121,761,088.80 (55.01%)
Current Wage Bill: $34,298,100.00 (3.37%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 52,036 (10.32%)
Percent of Capacity: 96.36%

Squad Movement
IN: Thilde Åberg* (VAL, CM/RW, 19) from Hondo FC (VAL) for $3.5 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Susumu Miyazawa (KOR, RM, 37)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Naoum Houston 36
LB Cainan Jekyll 26
CB Peter MacCarthy 29 CAPTAIN
RB Erskine Tittensor 35
DM Rowan Simonson 34
LM Gilamu Kuartango (ASG) 28
LCM Amal Ahmad 24
RCM Nolan Tanner 22
RM Charisse Post* 26
LF Anneliese Paulson* (ESD) 29
RF Cheng Ji Jung (NIX) 22

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Flavio Schultheiss 26
GK America Newport* 23
LB Adelle Moser* 25
LB Baldwin Tierney 25
CB Sindri Simons 20
CB Carmelita Gagnon* 26
RB Adena Barr* 21
RB Judah Charpentier 25
DM Neacel MacGregor 27
LM Yori Ueno 33
LCM Odalis Wirth* 22
RCM Bodhi John 29
RM Rebeca Rolland* 26
LF Yechi'el Colton 34
RF Isadore Daniell 30
Image
Chippewa Valley United FC
Club Info
Location: Chippewa Valley, Northwest Region
Stadium: The Valley (capacity 32,000)
Hardware: 1x Series A (2039-40); 1x National Cup (2055-56); 1x Vilitan Cove Invitational (2046-47)
Rivals: Sportklub Palerma (regional), IFK Liverpool United (regional), Tempala United Saints (regional), Guard FC (regional), Huntington Honkers FC (regional), FC Valleyboys (intracity)
Last Season: 3rd, IFCF
Prediction: 12th
Manager: Mordecai Ó Cuilinn (8th season)
Formation: 3-1-4-2
Captain: Peter MacCarthy - Center Back - 29 years old
Star Player: Erskine Tittensor - Right Back - 35 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $51,199,824.70 (16.98%)
Current Wage Bill: $30,284,500.00 (2.18%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 24,104 (1.60%)
Percent of Capacity: 75.33%

Squad Movement
IN: Anneliese Paulson* (ESD, LF, 29) from Earo United (ESD) for $4.2 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Abdul-Hamid El-Amin (LF, 35); Aodhán Kinnaird (LF, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Sindri Simons (CB, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Maina Olayinka 33
LB Leopoldo Ottosen 31 CAPTAIN
LCB Janene Tennfjord* 22
RCB Corentin Melsbach 27
RB Oddvar Keldason 23
LM Alban Rogerson (ESD) 30
LCM Gilles Bray (KSK) 30
RCM Mitchell Oliverson 22
RM Lyle Ó Maonaigh 24
LF Tessie Krüger* 23
RF Rosemary Krebs* 25

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Christian Teagan 33
GK Viljar Christian 32
LB Coi Jakobson 20
LB Adalbert Roux 31
LCB José Luis Gilbert 26
LCB Monroe Jackson 28
RCB Nathan Kimberley 26
RCB Laurenz Desjardins 32
RB Walter O'Hara 33
LM Bryce McAdams 30
LCM Dagfinn Atteberry 21
RCM Karson Sowards 30
RM Chad Jepson (ESD) 35
LF Amery Wilbur* 27
RF Eberardo Moreno 30
Image
Chuckio FC
Club Info
Location: Chuckio, Southwest Region
Stadium: Warren Park (capacity 35,000)
Hardware: None
Rivals: Olympique Chuckio (intracity), Atlético Augusta (regional), Metro FC (intracity)
Last Season: 17th
Prediction: 16th
Manager: Osvald Ó Maonaigh (4th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Leopoldo Ottosen - Left Back - 31 years old
Star Player: Gilles Bray (KSK) - Right-center Midfielder - 30 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $45,126,661.50 (2.52%)
Current Wage Bill: $22,875,600.00 (0.88%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 23,029 (2.98%)
Percent of Capacity: 65.80%

Squad Movement
IN: Chad Jepson (ESD, RM, 35) from Portsmouth FC (ESD) for $1.05 mil
OUT: Danny Schultze (LCM, 26) to Scott City FC for $4.2 mil
RETIREMENTS: Caleb MacGowan (RM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Coi Jakobson (LB, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Unax Goyenola (ASG) 30
LB Wolf Chester 29
LCB Tanguy Tinker 34
RCB Abraham Duke 29
RB Skylar Brunet* 26
LM Britton Lum 35 CAPTAIN
LCM Sterling Allsopp 27
RCM Alard Hoedemaeker 34
RM Bearach Prebensen 32
LF Nýrljós Dominikson 25
RF Eiður Leonsson (GRF) 21

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Jonathan Winter 21
GK Léonel Pérez 30
LB Myrtle Scheer* 25
LCB Donato Appleton 34
RCB Jean-Michel Niles 34
RB Jacklyn Richards* 32
LM Laurencia Grenville* 24
LM Guiomar Mingo 34
LCM Elmer Holland (ESD) 30
RCM Marie-Louise Boisclair* (KSK) 29
RM Kathy Kimberley* 25
LF Rolando Baumgartner 27
RF Lylah Hill* 22
RF Carrol Mora* 27
RF McKayla Cash* 25
Image
Darmen City United
Club Info
Location: Darmen City, Tyger
Stadium: Tyger Stadium (capacity 40,000)
Hardware: 1x Series B-Northwest (2041-42), 1x National Cup (2059-60)
Rivals: IFK Liverpool United (regional), Guard FC (regional)
Last Season: 12th
Prediction: 11th
Manager: Klopas Maddox (6th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Britton Lum - Left Midfielder - 35 years old
Star Player: Sterling Allsopp - Left-center Midfielder - 27 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $49,209,082.10 (3.07%)
Current Wage Bill: $30,246,200.00 (2.41%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 22,872 (0.66%)
Percent of Capacity: 57.18%

Squad Movement
IN: Eiður Leonsson (GRF, CF, 21) from Folte (GRF) for $3.5 mil; Elmer Holland (ESD, LCM, 30) from St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) for $2.8 mil
OUT: Delma Russell* (LM, 22) to Tempala United Saints for $5.4 mil
RETIREMENTS: Heinrich Allen (LCM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Arika Trujillo* 26
LB Amhlaoibh Davison 27
LCB Elma Huỳnh* 32
RCB Yosef Foster 35 CAPTAIN
RB Aurora Quincey* 29
DM Carlito Lucas 30
LM Christen Fortier* 29
LCM Ludovic Mason (NPH) 28
RCM Fulke Black 21
RM Tommie Cross 22
CF Horace Wembley 26

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Raegan Simonson* 24
GK Hiram Kaube 32
LB Booker Ikin 29
LCB Linwood Cabral 24
RCB Machlah Marlowe 29
RB Waldo Pabst 27
DM Susanne Cantrell* 31
DM Rudy Michel 29
LM Isadora McFee* 30
LCM Garván San Nicolás 29
RCM Colombe Pape* 39
RM Gunni Andreas 34
RM Fabricio Walters 27
CF Emanuel Hanssen 30
CF Jeptha van Can (ESD) 21
Image
Eau Claire United
Club Info
Location: Eau Claire, North Region
Stadium: Lyons Stadium (capacity 27,157)
Hardware: 5x Series B-North (2043-44, 2044-45, 2048-49, 2051-52, 2053-54)
Rivals: Sporting Rigerata United (regional), Sporting Eau Claire (intracity)
Last Season: 15th
Prediction: 18th
Manager: Brian Firmin (5th season)
Formation: 4-1-4-1
Captain: Yosef Foster - Right-center Back - 35 years old
Star Player: Ludovic Mason (NPH) - Left-center Midfielder - 28 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $46,186,011.70 (10.46%)
Current Wage Bill: $12,475,100.00 (4.06%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 27,157 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Jeptha van Can (ESD, RF, 21) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.65 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Iggy Elwyn (RCM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Dene Blakesley 31
LB Isidore Bernard 29
LCB Delbert Cheshire 34
RCB Fiacre Koenig 35
RB Sergio Lopez 20
LM Anna Mutton* (ESD) 24
LCM Borislav Sokolov (ESD) 32
RCM Thorstein Barlow 29
RM Amhlaidh Ó Deoráin 34 CAPTAIN
LF Randúlf Skjeggestad 20
RF Cirino San Juan 20

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Alexander Mag Uidhir 32
GK Johnny Coleman (ESD) 40
LB Braeden Eustis 36
LB Katheryne Stevens* 24
LCB Peony Gardener* 20
RCB Ramón Sanz 20
RB Jonathan Brant 34
LM Yéssica Quintana* 20
LCM Horacio Oleastro 20
RCM Uriyah Ó Dubhthaigh 36
RM Walter Quigley 25
LF Farouk Derichs 34
LF Idunn Moore* 20
RF Hugo Lyon 20
RF Brad Taylor 20
Image
FC Dynamo Kalenda
Club Info
Location: Kalenda, Southeast Region
Stadium: Kalenda Park (capacity 8,500)
Hardware: 3x Series B-Southeast (2050-51, 2058-59, 2060-61)
Rivals: Rogerton Rebels FC (regional), Rogerton Valladar CF (regional), Rogerton Whitecaps (regional)
Last Season: Series B 3rd
Prediction: 26th, relegated
Manager: Norberto Salcedo (2nd season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Amhlaidh Ó Deoráin - Right Midfielder - 34 years old
Star Player: Anna Mutton* (ESD) - Left Midfielder - 24 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $9,827,564.00 (2.58%)
Current Wage Bill: $3,107,600.00 (59.52%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 5,380 (11.82%)
Percent of Capacity: 63.29%

Squad Movement
IN: Anna Mutton* (ESD, LM, 24) from Cairo United (ESD) for $4.9 mil; Borislav Sokolov (ESD, LCM, 32) from Tanamera United (ESD) for $2.1 mil; Jonathan Brant (RB, 34) from Austin FC for $.2 mil; Fiacre Koenig (RCB, 35) from Huntington Honkers FC for $.09 mil; Johnny Coleman (ESD, GK, 40) from Cairo United (ESD) on a free; Braeden Eustis (LB, 36) from Jim Falls United on a free
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Balfour Jervis (CF, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Peony Gardener* (LCB, 20); Sergio Lopez (RB, 20); Hugo Lyon (RF, 20); Idunn Moore* (LF, 20); Horacio Oleastro (LCM, 20); Yéssica Quintana* (LM, 20); Cirino San Juan (RF, 20); Ramón Sanz (RCB, 20); Randúlf Skjeggestad (LF, 20); Brad Taylor (RF, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Daniel Triggs (ESD) 28
LB Eilwen Loew* (KSK) 25
CB Gruffydd Kitchen (ESD) 34
RB Beverley Thwaite* 22
DM Flavia Hauer* 31
LM Malcolm Evelyn 26
LCM Archie Linton 26
RCM Mersudin Grabnar (MYT) 23
RM Lamprecht Mollown 26
LF Dorothy Lewin* 21
RF Lydia Carter* 33 CAPTAIN

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Ercilia Robles* 28
GK Deana Eccleston* 28
LB Bernardo Raskopf 32
CB Anise Raines* 28
RB Peter Thorpe 26
RB Pascual Bloxham 27
DM Erskine Dermott 30
LM Ovidia Lawrenz* 32
LCM Veronika Atchison* 28
RCM Darien Kendall 27
RCM Janine Ruskin* 21
RM Gunn Kavanagh 28
LF Stacy Hummel* 28
LF Hannah Descoteaux* 27
RF Blas Kurzmann 33
Image
Guard FC
Club Info
Location: Wilson, Northwest Region
Stadium: Building Socieity Stadium (capacity 17,000)
Hardware: 7x Series B-Northwest (2044-45, 2045-46, 2046-47, 2047-48, 2051-52, 2054-55, 2057-58)
Rivals: IFK Liverpool United (regional), Darmen City United (regional), Sportklub Palerma (regional), Chippewa Valley United FC (regional), Huntington Honkers FC (regional)
Last Season: 20th
Prediction: 21st
Manager: Mikey Hammond (5th season)
Formation: 3-1-4-2
Captain: Lydia Carter* - Right Forward - 33 years old
Star Player: Eilwen Loew* (KSK) - Left Back - 25 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $25,159,209.40 (1.61%)
Current Wage Bill: $7,566,300.00 (8.54%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 15,240 (0.20%)
Percent of Capacity: 89.65%

Squad Movement
IN: Mersudin Grabnar (MYT, CM, 23) from JK Ebor (MYT) for $2 mil; Daniel Triggs (ESD, GK, 28) from St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) for $1.5 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Lorcán Peters (RCM, 35); Shona Schlender* (GK, 38)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Yngvar Pierson 32 CAPTAIN
LB Lachtna Lawson 30
LCB Owen Moore 25
RCB Nik Kirby 24
RB Rorie Symonds (ESD) 24
LM Valter Howard 35
LCM Leonard Siegert (ESD) 35
RCM Apollinaire Sharrow 27
RM Jörmungandr Carlson 21
LF Magalie Freud* 26
RF Maggie Smith* 27

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Sigismund Leigh 33
GK Keinan Thatcher 36
LB Allan Garnet 21
LB Clément Perkins 34
LCB Florentin Fried 34
RCB Hughie Pierson 32
RB Braiden Harman 34
LM Arthur Langdon 35
LCM Reiner Asís 34
LCM Ruaidhrí MacDermott 35
RCM Gilberto Hayter 36
RM Anita Kron* 26
RM Senna Polley 31
LF Keegan McGuire 36
RF Albert Massey 21
Image
Huntington Honkers FC
Club Info
Location: Huntington, Northwest Region
Stadium: Yorkshire Stadium (capacity 16,000)
Hardware: 3x Series B-Northwest (2042-43, 2058-59, 2059-60), 1x Series B-West (2040-41)
Rivals: Sportklub Palerma (regional), IFK Liverpool United (regional), Chippewa Valley United FC (regional), Guard FC (regional)
Last Season: 21st
Prediction: 25th
Manager: Veterlidi Leifsson (6th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Yngvar Pierson - Goalkeeper - 32 years old
Star Player: Rorie Symonds (ESD) - Right Back - 24 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $25,809,080.70 (48.11%)
Current Wage Bill: $4,966,000.00 (34.33%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 15,517 (5.73%)
Percent of Capacity: 96.98%

Squad Movement
IN: Rorie Symonds (ESD, RB, 24) from Cairo United (ESD) for $3.25 mil; Nik Kirby (RCB, 24) from Jim Falls United for $2.2 mil; Lachtna Lawson (LB, 30) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.2 mil; Leonard Siegert (ESD, LCM, 35) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.05 mil; Owen Moore (CB, 25) from Mawrystwyth (KOR) for $.5 mil
OUT: Edith Großer* (CB, 34) to Brady City United for $.2 mil; Cefin Ó Doirnáin (LB, 34) to South Liverpool FC for $.2 mil; Fiacre Koenig (RCB, 35) to FC Dynamo Kalenda for $.09 mil
RETIREMENTS: Calvus Bösch (LCB, 35); Ethan Nicolson (RB, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Bruce Kuiper 31
LB Marc Hoevink (KOR) 31
CB Kerr Snyder 35 CAPTAIN
RB Troels Poulsen (CNR) 29
LM Kemuel MacGrory 29
LCM Diederik Lloyd 32
RCM Jody Gaspar* 26
RM Jacob Schreier 30
AM Mungo Calhoun 25
LF Jun Jacobs (TKT) 28
RF Baltassar Boon 32

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Ilkay Memmedov (SRS) 28
GK Garnet Hume 21
LB Ellis Wortham 34
LB Alan Morrison 23
CB Nicole Ó Cearmada* 26
RB Agustina Spearing* 25
LM Felix Switzer 26
LCM Katarina Ness* 22
LCM Aronne Farmer 34
RCM Leslie North* 23
RM Ryker Ready 34
RM Delaney Steffens* 26
AM Howell Simons 34
LF Geffrey Starr 34
RF Román Stamp 30
Image
IFK Liverpool United
Club Info
Location: Liverpool, Northwest Region
Stadium: Community Stadium (capacity 32,500)
Hardware: 1x Series B-Northwest (2043-44), 1x National Cup (2058-59)
Rivals: Huntington Honkers FC (regional), Sportklub Palerma (regional), Guard FC (regional), Darmen City United (regional), Chippewa Valley United FC (regional), Liverpool Dockers AFC (intracity)
Last Season: 10th
Prediction: 8th
Manager: Mercurius Byrnes (8th season)
Formation: 3-4-1-2
Captain: Kerr Snyder - Center Back - 35 years old
Star Player: Marc Hoevink (KOR) - Left Back - 31 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $65,101,562.00 (3.81%)
Current Wage Bill: $31,675,400.00 (2.00%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 32,500 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: NONE
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: NONE
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Tucker Hoover 27
LB Hollis Sydney (ESD) 28
CB Fulke Eriksen 30
RB Galvão Kneib 32
LM Kerr Park 33
LCM Job Fiddler 34
RCM Barnaby Daelman 31
RM Ulric Spencer 27
LF Kelli Lovell* 22
CF Lourence Henin-Sauvé (KSK) 31
RF Asim Espenson 33 CAPTAIN

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Cecilia Strom* 25
GK Azel Bain 32
LB Alexandra Braddock* 20
LB Aulay Bischoffs 27
CB Cally Meadows* 23
CB Morena Jansen* 32
RB Celestino Cary 30
LM Lloyd Schwenke 24
LM Jefferson Newport 30
LCM Robyn Shelton* 24
RCM Gerd Mac Naoimhín 31
RM Briar Pender 34
LF Masterman MacGowan 26
CF Assunção Kamiya* 32
RF Karter Clayton 22
Image
Johnho United
Club Info
Location: Johnho, South Central Region
Stadium: Stadio Rushmore (capacity 70,000)
Hardware: 1x Series A (2059-60), 1x Series B (2047-48), 1x Series B-South (2047-48), 1x National Cup (2056-57), 1x Copa de Campeones (2060-61)
Rivals: Austin FC (regional), Johnho City (intracity)
Last Season: 14th
Prediction: 6th
Manager: Craig Bell (3rd season)
Formation: 3-4-3
Captain: Asim Espenson - Right Forward - 33 years old
Star Player: Kerr Park - Left Midfielder - 33 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $104,556,821.40 (45.09%)
Current Wage Bill: $28,854,200.00 (0.94%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 35,870 (2.07%)
Percent of Capacity: 51.24%

Squad Movement
IN: Hollis Sydney (ESD, LB, 28) from Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC (ESD) for $2.35 mil
OUT: Geomraff yCinrhadd (KOR, LCM, 31) to Rogerton Whitecaps for $5.75 mil
RETIREMENTS: Walahfrid Stoppelbein (LB, 36)
GRADUATIONS: Alexandra Braddock* (LB, 20)
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Fri Jan 19, 2024 2:55 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Preview - Part 3

Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Knut Kaufer 35
LB Mikey Lyon 34
CB Otmar Ikin 27
RB Adrien Westbrook 27
LM Khidinu Daraluthen (KOR) 29
LCM Jean-Luc Evelyn 27
RCM Emerson Weaver 28
RM Malachy Aartsen 34 CAPTAIN
LF Aoife St. Pierre* 27
CF Jessy Ó Maoláin 25
RF Melvyn Woodhams 22

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Jakob Ardath (NPH) 30
GK Dylan Mac Gille Fhaolain (ESD) 35
LB Jackie Merrill* 22
LB Killian Fertig 27
LB Nick Osbourne 27
CB Osborn Tinker 22
RB Daniel Martínez 27
LM Finnán Castellano 27
LCM Job Janson 23
RCM Ciannait Saylor* 27
RM Romuald Barnet 27
LF Silvester Fuentes 27
CF Ove Knight 27
RF Félix Sergeant 29
RF Rosanne Allison* 27
Image
Menomonie United
Club Info
Location: Menomonie, Central Region
Stadium: Wakanda Park (capacity 22,000)
Hardware: 2x Series B (2044-45, 2053-54); 3x Series B-Central (2038-39, 2044-45, 2053-54)
Rivals: Brham United (regional)
Last Season: 19th
Prediction: 19th
Manager: Gail Rowbottom (9th season)
Formation: 3-4-3
Captain: Malachy Aartsen - Right Midfielder - 34 years old
Star Player: Khidinu Daraluthen (KOR) - Left Midfielder - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $16,667,627.50 (32.97%)
Current Wage Bill: $6,078,400.00 (3.15%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 5,175 (3.33%)
Percent of Capacity: 23.52%

Squad Movement
IN: Dylan Mac Gille Fhaolain (ESD, GK, 35) from Cairo United (ESD) for $.7 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Trent Brittain (GK, 37)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Simon Toro 35 CAPTAIN
LB Nicholaus Abyssite (KOR) 27
LCB Choe Gook-Yeong (QUE) 34
RCB Ferdinand Kruse 31
RB Francisco Savatier 25
LM Lucas Oers (COR) 33
CM Lennart van der Vennen 34
RM Kara Falkner* 22
LF Dorian Kinnaird 31
CF Timothy Sapping (KOR) 29
RF Sylvestre Emmitt 31

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Emilia Laurenz* 26
GK Reg Daniel 30
LB Forrest McCauley 30
LB Thomas Adamson 21
LB Casandra Émile* 26
LCB Torquil Vaughn 34
RCB Venetia Ó Cuana* 26
RB Sonny Strange 22
RB Robrecht Mas 31
LM Faron Chandler 25
CM Dee Cox* 21
RM Alf Derby (ESD) 34
LF Cayson Ormonde 24
CF Darcie Guzmán* 25
RF Stiofán Everly 30
Image
MTK Kingsville
Club Info
Location: Kingsville, Central Region
Stadium: Stadion Hungaria (capacity 36,343)
Hardware: 9x Series A (2036-37, 2037-38, 2038-39, 2043-44, 2045-46, 2047-48, 2048-49, 2049-50, 2052-53); 4x National Cup (2041-42, 2050-51, 2051-52, 2052-53)
Rivals: Sterling City United (presitge), Scott City FC (prestige), Brham United (regional), Vogler City Force (regional), Kingsville FC (intracity)
Last Season: 4th, IFCF
Prediction: 1st, IFCF
Manager: Jean-Pierre Catalán (4th season)
Formation: 4-3-3
Captain: Simon Toro - Goalkeeper - 35 years old
Star Player: Timothy Sapping (KOR) - Center Forward - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $142,407,843.90 (32.89%)
Current Wage Bill: $57,192,600.00 (1.67%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 36,343 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Alf Derby (ESD, RM, 34) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.4 mil
OUT: Valère Walters (RM, 32) to Romanopolis United for $4.1 mil
RETIREMENTS: NONE
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Bertil Herman 34
LB Philip O'Hara 29
CB Bobbie Lewerentz* 26
RB Noe McEachern 33
DM Alex Peña 33
LM Inigo Hernandez 34 CAPTAIN
LCM Eamon Breault (KSK) 28
RCM Ferdinand Barros 27
RM Kayden Aleshire 30
LF Gronw Mullins (ESD) 33
RF Kais Ajam 31

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Hallthorr Berg 22
GK Adam Houston 31
LB Manoela Meier* 31
CB Stuart Cocks 30
RB Caradoc Sharman 31
DM Jocelyn Carver* 31
LM Wright Hendry 26
LCM Nichol Travis 29
RCM Paula Schmeling* 24
RCM Dominick Lukeson 20
RM Haidar Al-Noor 23
RM Terence Fraser 24
LF Earl Sharrow 27
LF Onésime Brewer 31
RF Michail Bello 32
Image
Olympique Chuckio
Club Info
Location: Chuckio, Southwest Region
Stadium: Olympic Stadium (capacity 28,000)
Hardware: 1x National Cup (2037-38)
Rivals: Chuckio FC (intracity), Metro FC (intracity), Atlético Augusta (regional)
Last Season: 9th
Prediction: 9th
Manager: Kemp Fitzroy (8th season)
Formation: 3-1-4-2
Captain: Inigo Hernandez - Left Midfielder - 34 years old
Star Player: Philip O'Hara - Left Back - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $53,320,265.70 (5.44%)
Current Wage Bill: $20,857,500.00 (1.39%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 26,904 (2.35%)
Percent of Capacity: 96.09%

Squad Movement
IN: NONE
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Frankie Mould (LCM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Dominick Lukeson (RCM, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Brede Laxwell (NPH) 25
LB Seona Ó Treasaigh* 34
LCB Modesto Clayton 34 CAPTAIN
RCB Allen Dirix (ESD) 24
RB Glendower Paris (ESD) 32
LM Doug Dupuis 26
LCM Edelgard Welch* 24
RCM Jasmine Hawking* 24
RM Gideon Kipling 34
LF María Pilar Gaspar* 31
RF Arleene Elliott* 26

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Derren García 34
GK Agustín Buchholz 30
LB Vidar Jenssen 25
LB Jorge Pérez 20
LCB Cyprian Brodie 25
LCB Kenneth Vragi 20
RCB Emmitt Hermann 32
RB Othmar Voigt 34
LM Mona Dukes* 20
LCM Erle Bass* 22
RCM Dionisia Gómez* 21
RM Nigel Eidson 23
LF Alexandrine Appleby* 26
LF Indigo Davidson* 20
RF Rosaura Peña* 31
Image
Rogerton Rebels FC
Club Info
Location: Rogerton, Southeast Region
Stadium: Estadio Universidad (capacity 6,000)
Hardware: 1x Series B (2046-47); 3x Series B-Southeast (2040-41, 2043-44, 2046-47)
Rivals: Rogerton Whitecaps (intracity), Rogerton Valladar CF (intracity), Rogerton United (intracity), FC Dynamo Kalenda (regional)
Last Season: 25th
Prediction: 23rd
Manager: Braith Bennington (8th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Modesto Clayton - Left-center Back - 34 years old
Star Player: Brede Laxwell (NPH) - Goalkeeper - 25 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $22,824,094.00 (36.71%)
Current Wage Bill: $3,792,100.00 (30.84%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 6,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Brede Laxwell (NPH, GK, 25) from Clayquot City (KSK) for $4 mil; Allen Dirix (ESD, RCB, 24) from Cairo United (ESD) for $3.25 mil; Glendower Paris (ESD, RB, 32) from Nawi Narwhals (ESD) for $1.4 mil; Emmitt Hermann (RCB, 32) from RCD Peterborough Energy for $.36 mil
OUT: Everette MacIver (GK, 34) to Romanopolis United for $.2 mil
RETIREMENTS: Micheal Gary (RCB, 35); Rayner Haraldsen (RCB, 35); Gerald Lefèvre (RM, 35); Leo Ó Bradáin (LF, 35); Mario Ó hEaghra (LM, 35); Harper Steiner (RB, 35); Lars Thrussell (RCM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Indigo Davidson* (LF, 20); Mona Dukes* (LM, 20); Jorge Pérez (LB, 20); Kenneth Vragi (LCB, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Corina Mendoza* 25
LB Maxence Beaumont 34
LCB Gracília Richelieu* 31
RCB Olegario Orellana 21
RB Natanael Suárez 22
LM Rayén de la Fuente* 21
LCM Edmond Mendoza 36
RCM Iván Araya 29 CAPTAIN
RM Benigna Bernardino* 21
LF Idonea Santiago* 23
RF Desideria Meléndez* 24

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Alfredo Rojo 20
GK Alan Araujo 31
LB Inmaculada Ferro* 29
LCB Flavien Navarro 30
LCB José Lawrenz 31
RCB Reyes Antúnez 29
RB Jilly Rodriquez* 31
RB Tobias Salcedo 34
LM Valeria Santos* 28
LM Alicia Navarro* 25
LCM Quin Moreno 26
RCM Adelbert Benítez 32
RM Justino Peña 24
LF Agustín Campo 32
RF Rodolfito León 29
Image
Rogerton Valladar CF
Club Info
Location: Rogerton, Southeast Region
Stadium: Estadio Monumental Ernesto Chavarría (capacity 37,500)
Hardware: 2x National Cup (2040-41, 2049-50)
Rivals: Rogerton Whitecaps (intracity/ethnic), Rogerton Rebels FC (intracity), Rogerton United (intracity), FC Dynamo Kalenda (regional)
Last Season: 6th
Prediction: 15th
Manager: Haroldo Márquez (3rd season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Iván Araya - Right-center Midfielder - 29 years old
Star Player: Idonea Santiago* - Left Forward - 23 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $69,652,568.00 (0.06%)
Current Wage Bill: $24,383,900.00 (2.13%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 37,500 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: José Lawrenz (LCB, 31) from Suburban Warriors for $.45 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Tordis Géroux* (GK, 37); Quique Valdez (LCM, 37)
GRADUATIONS: Alfredo Rojo (GK, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Fionnbharr Woodham 31
LB Kyro Perrin 23
LCB Stefan Ryer 29
RCB Jiu Ling Geng (NIX) 25
RB Jetmir Podgorsek (MYT) 37
DM Theodore Bissett (CNR) 29
LM Esmond Malley 31
LCM Geomraff yCinrhadd (KOR) 31
RCM Italio D'arcy (XAN) 26
RM Danilo McGuinness 30
CF Bryce Ó Caiside 31 CAPTAIN

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Yuval Samuel 29
GK Tranter Mac Aodha 31
LB Diethelm Rasch 34
LCB Amalbert Thrussell 31
RCB Jovita Ochoa* 21
RCB Delicia Case* 25
RB Donnchadh Tennyson 31
DM Sinjin Mathers 32
LM Sapphira Burnham* 36
LCM Winnie Beyersdorf* 31
RCM Jedidiah Campo 26
RM Gert Cornell 31
RM Benito Basurto 22
CF Beniamin Berntsen 31
CF Ahab Matthews 29
Image
Rogerton Whitecaps
Club Info
Location: Rogerton, Southeast Region
Stadium: Kalenda Stadium (capacity 45,000)
Hardware: 3x Series B-Southeast (2047-48, 2048-49, 2049-50)
Rivals: Rogerton Valladar CF (intracity/ethnic), Rogerton Rebels FC (intracity), Rogerton United (intracity), FC Dynamo Kalenda (regional)
Last Season: 16th
Prediction: 13th
Manager: Dominick Andrews (8th season)
Formation: 4-1-4-1
Captain: Bryce Ó Caiside - Center Forward - 31 years old
Star Player: Theodore Bissett (CNR) - Defensive Midfielder - 29 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $66,960,016.70 (8.27%)
Current Wage Bill: $16,927,000.00 (12.22%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 43,917 (2.41%)
Percent of Capacity: 97.59%

Squad Movement
IN: Geomraff yCinrhadd (KOR, LCM, 31) from Johnho United for $5.75 mil; Theodore Bissett (CNR, DM, 29) from Sielhafen 1.FC (CNR) for $4 mil; Italio D'arcy (XAN, CM, 26) from Bearden (XAN) for $4 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Alan Duncan (DM, 36); Neil McCormick (RCM, 35); Dai Zhenya (QCY, LCM, 36)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Ildefonso Daube 27 CAPTAIN
LB Cándido Adler 27
LCB Craig Good 32
RCB Vilovalu Wakajama (KOR) 31
RB Rita McNiel* 27
DM Lor Starcutter* (QAD) 21
LM Adoniram Bähr 34
CM Lore Kartery (ASG) 26
RM Valère Walters 32
LF Hoder Royston 21
RF Peyton Atteberry 21

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Patrick MacConnell 24
GK Everette MacIver 34
LB Palmer Beitel 29
LCB Kichirō Nakajima (ESD) 30
RCB Comgán MacGowan 23
RB Kristine Parent* 21
RB Brandi Daugherty* 23
DM Nathanael Iglesias 26
LM Marilyn Rogerson* 25
CM Lennart Ó Treasaigh 30
RM Déborah Salas* (PAS) 33
LF Ryley Schreck 34
RF Archer Hillam 26
RF Bethania Pryor* 35
RF Soren Glenn 22
Image
Romanopolis United
Club Info
Location: Romanopolis, Western Border
Stadium: Mini Colossus (capacity 25,000)
Hardware: 3x Series A (2040-41, 2042-43, 2050-51); 2x National Cup (2039-40, 2045-46)
Rivals: Brham United (regional), Vogler City Force (regional), Royal Romanopolis (intracity)
Last Season: 13th
Prediction: 7th
Manager: Alan McEwan (8th season)
Formation: 4-1-3-2
Captain: Ildefonso Daube - Goalkeeper - 27 years old
Star Player: Vilovalu Wakajama (KOR) - Right-center Back - 31 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $49,526,140.00 (16.15%)
Current Wage Bill: $36,250,100.00 (7.49%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 25,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Lor Starcutter* (QAD, DM, 21) from Kirkenes FC (KSK) for $6.8 mil; Valère Walters (RM, 32) from MTK Kingsville for $4.1 mil; Kichirō Nakajima (ESD, LCB, 30) from Earo United (ESD) for $1.9 mil; Everette MacIver (GK, 34) from Rogerton Rebels FC for $.2 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Konstantin Beatty (RM, 35); Tiernan Fisher (LCB, 35); Jonas Kennedy (BRE, DM, 35); Howard McBride (GK, 40)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Woody Krause 32
LB Madilynn Denman* 21
CB Amias Shelby 22
RB Demétrio Belrose 35
LM Marvyn Grosse 35 CAPTAIN
LCM Silvester Fairburn 23
RCM Artur Haenraets 34
RM Beauregard Malley 26
LF Charles Frederickson 34
CF Anderson Noble (TKT) 30
RF Tina Long* (EUR) 28

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Teresa Thompsett* 21
GK Angela Magnusson* 23
LB Paul Keys 30
LB Earle Landvik 34
CB Sidney Henry* 22
CB Dezi Gwerder 30
RB Kendal Eriksen* 30
LM Marilou Young* 21
LCM Bryan Quinlan 33
RCM Erich Wade 26
RM Gwil Danell 34
LF Jack McCormick 34
CF Birger Schulz 34
RF Reginald MacBride 26
RF Safiyyah Tawfiq* 34
Image
Royal PFC
Club Info
Location: Scott City, Metropolitan Region
Stadium: National Stadium (capacity 75,000)
Hardware: 2x Series B (2037-38, 2043-44); 2x Series B-Capital (2037-38, 2043-44)
Rivals: Scott City FC (intracity), Metro Police FC (intracity)
Last Season: 11th
Prediction: 14th
Manager: Fabian Hummel (7th season)
Formation: 3-4-3
Captain: Marvyn Grosse - Left Midfielder - 35 years old
Star Player: Silvester Fairburn - Left-center Midfielder - 23 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $106,180,748.00 (10.07%)
Current Wage Bill: $16,027,800.00 (9.14%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 75,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Tina Long* (EUR, ST, 28) from Raynor CIty United (VAL) for $10 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Sa'id Carl (RF, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Ori Poirier 34
LB Sage Garrett 22
CB Cináed Böhm 34
RB Anna Sonnleitner* (NPH) 29
LM Fabricio Tobias 30
LCM Danny Schultze 26
RCM Purelbusak Entatingun (KOR) 26
RM Nasir Majerle (LEX) 33
LF James January 28
CF Truman Ryley 28
RF Kennard Hale 34 CAPTAIN

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Seachlann Atchison 23
GK Julius Bourreau 32
LB Naoise Holmes 30
LB Alban Duff 24
CB Derrick Butcher 26
RB Iver Oakley 34
LM Boele McGuire 34
LCM Leopold Fox 31
RCM Ana Falk* 26
RM Émilien Josephs 32
RM Wilhelmina Simpkin* 21
LF Jasper Kirchner 34
CF Kaylin Hobbes* 24
RF Ridge Tyrrell 29
RF Felicity Dunn* 22
Image
Scott City FC
Club Info
Location: Scott City, Metropolitan Region
Stadium: City Stadium (capacity 37,100)
Hardware: 5x Series A (2054-55, 2056-57, 2057-58, 2058-59, 2060-61), 1x Series B-Capital (2039-40)
Rivals: Royal PFC (intracity), MTK Kingsville (prestige), Metro Police FC (intracity)
Last Season: 1st, IFCF
Prediction: 2nd, IFCF
Manager: Tor Tong Lee (11th season)
Formation: 3-4-3
Captain: Kennard Hale - Right Forward - 34 years old
Star Player: James January - Left Forward - 28 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $154,048,411.00 (33.50%)
Current Wage Bill: $38,285,100.00 (8.43%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 37,100 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Purelbusak Entatingun (KOR, CM, 26) from Maethoru SC (KOR) for $16 mil; Danny Schultze (LCM, 26) from Chuckio FC for $4.2 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Ian Wilkinson (RCM, 35); Parthalán Wolfe (LCM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Sterling Daniels 28
LB Kit Althaus (ESD) 32
LCB Annabeth Knutson* 25
RCB Denis Tyrell (ESD) 32
RB Leary Ó Maoláin 37
LM Karl Audson 20
LCM Moss Parks (ESD) 30
RCM Farquhar Beattie 33
RM Henry Atterberry 29 CAPTAIN
LF Eyvind Pemberton 20
RF Fred Weaver 20

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Brody Faulkner 32
GK Alfons Durand 36
LB Margaret Atkins* 28
LB Grenville Caomhánach 26
LCB Leif Martinson 20
RCB Fortune Averill* 20
RB Elly Mathison* 24
LM Mariah Peel* 20
LCM Tollak Chance 26
LCM Borghildr Prebenson* 28
RCM Dwain Karlson 20
RCM Bridget Beake* 32
RM Sheldon Summerfield 28
LF Lorens Nygard 29
RF Einarr Geary 27
Image
Sporting Rigerata United
Club Info
Location: Rigerata, North Region
Stadium: Rigerata Road (capacity 10,000)
Hardware: 2x Series B (2052-53, 2056-57), 2x Series B-Coastal (2050-51, 2052-53), 4x Series B-North (2055-56, 2056-57, 2059-60, 2060-61)
Rivals: Eau Claire United (regional)
Last Season: Series B runners-up
Prediction: 27th, relegated
Manager: Eirík Bakki (2nd season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Henry Atterberry - Right Midfielder - 29 years old
Star Player: Moss Parks (ESD) - Left-center Midfielder - 30 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $18,107,274.00 (20.47%)
Current Wage Bill: $3,857,500.00 (34.21%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 10,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Moss Parks (ESD, LCM, 30) from Earo United (ESD) for $2.8 mil; Kit Althaus (ESD, LB, 32) from Aissurop United (ESD) for $1.4 mil; Denis Tyrell (ESD, RCM, 32) from St. Leonards Casuals FC (ESD) for $1.4 mil; Farquhar Beattie (RCM, 33) from Café FC for $.41 mil; Alfons Durand (GK, 36) from Jim Falls United on a free; Leary Ó Maoláin (RB, 37) from Jim Falls United on a free
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: NONE
GRADUATIONS: Karl Audson (LM, 20); Fortune Averill* (RCB, 20); Dwain Karlson (RCM, 20); Leif Martinson (LCB, 20); Mariah Peel* (LM, 20); Eyvind Pemberton (LF, 20); Fred Weaver (RF, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Huang Jinrong (YZH) 23
LB Eardwulf Chaves 34
LCB Acacia Gully* 25
RCB Angelina Aaij* 32
RB Mattheus Freeman 34 CAPTAIN
LM Léa Hamilton* 22
LCM Chadwick Combs 34
RCM Völundr McNaughton 34
RM Damien Araya 26
LF Abel Snyder 29
RF Torger Woodward 23

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Camille Lister* 31
GK Hermenegild Tanner 24
LB Macsen Mitchell 31
LCB Sylvia Lincoln* 26
RCB Seòsaidh Mata 31
RB Maria Lyne* 25
RB Annalee Mullins* 24
LM Xuan Jing (QCY) 36
LM Peony Trudeau* 26
LCM Jensen Mallon 29
RCM Waldo Braden 23
RM Urien Kyles 32
LF Wolf Lopez 26
RF Arnfinn Ó Manacháin 22
RF Mahon Næss 27
Image
Sportklub Palerma
Club Info
Location: Palerma, Northwest Region
Stadium: Sportklub Arena (capacity 13,400)
Hardware: None
Rivals: Huntington Honkers FC (regional), Chippewa Valley United FC (regional), IFK Liverpool United (regional), Guard FC (regional)
Last Season: 18th
Prediction: 17th
Manager: Sebastián Arreola (3rd season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Mattheus Freeman - Right Back - 34 years old
Star Player: Torger Woodward - Right Forward - 23 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $28,732,573.00 (2.31%)
Current Wage Bill: $15,383,000.00 (0.23%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 13,400 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Huang Jinrong (YZH, GK, 23) from SC Jiangdong (YZH) for $1 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Johanan Strobel (GK, 39)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Morris Mathews 22
LB Steinþór Árnason (PAS) 21
LCB Lomar Wellingsley (TKT) 30
RCB Prosper Milligan 31
RB Talon Tyler 25
LM Edith Morris* 23
LCM Rusty Foster 34 CAPTAIN
RCM Hebel Geier 33
RM Keefe Ó Maoil Eoin 27
LF Lennox Travers 35
RF Ulrich Mason (NPH) 29

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Gabriel Trevor 31
GK Farrell Potter 34
LB Anna Dela Cruz* 26
LCB Fulton Chevrolet 33
RCB Jeremy Masterson 24
RB Timaios Ó Floinn 30
LM Edmundo Young 24
LM Sherilynn Holgerson* 21
LM Alberto Torres 22
LCM Brunilda Laurenz* 31
RCM Régine Denman* 27
RM Tahir Nagi 31
LF Isaiah Stanford 31
RF Anat Hardie* 29
RF Paul Dohman 28
Image
Sterling City United
Club Info
Location: Sterling City, Aylesbury
Stadium: Sterling Stadium (capacity 22,000)
Hardware: 6x Series A (2041-42, 2044-45, 2046-47, 2051-52, 2053-54, 2055-56); 9x National Cup (2042-43, 2043-44, 2046-47, 2047-48, 2048-49, 2053-54, 2054-55, 2057-58, 2060-61)
Rivals: MTK Kingsville (prestige), Brady City United (regional)
Last Season: 8th
Prediction: 4th, IFCF
Manager: Riley Mac Pharlain (7th season)
Formation: 4-4-2
Captain: Rusty Foster - Left-center Midfielder - 34 years old
Star Player: Lennox Travers - Left Forward - 35 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $63,220,160.00 (2.82%)
Current Wage Bill: $46,965,400.00 (0.34%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 22,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Lomar Wellingsley (TKT, CB, 30) from Couno Rangers (TMB) for $2 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Goibniu van Amstel (LCB, 35)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Beau Carver 34 CAPTAIN
LB Rhyme Besler* (NPH) 30
LCB Reidar Rögnvaldursson (GRF) 31
RCB Krzesimir Hadjiev (SRS) 33
RB Markus Thomasson 24
LM Delma Russell* 22
CM Dwayne Loritz 23
RM Lennox Vangson 23
LF Clancy Zingel 33
CF Talmai Tracey 26
RF Hikomoto Mizuno (KOR) 37

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Bryant Daniel 31
GK Mattityahu Coutts 31
LB Ferdy Adkins 22
LB Loreley Devine* 20
LCB Liberty Lacey* 21
RCB Tom Bullard 24
RCB Mary Ann Heffernan* 22
RB Misty Millhouse* 20
RB Amulius Bryan 34
LM Red Masters 29
CM Rex Gorman 34
RM Albin Robertson 27
LF Fintan Snelling 34
CF Collyn Lusk 29
RF Thomas Sims (ESD) 27
Image
Tempala United Saints
Club Info
Location: Tempala, North Central Region
Stadium: Saints Hill Park (capacity 26,000)
Hardware: 2x National Cup (2038-39, 2044-45)
Rivals: Chippewa Valley United FC (regional)
Last Season: 2nd, IFCF
Prediction: 3rd, IFCF
Manager: Hróarr Robertson (2nd season)
Formation: 4-3-3
Captain: Beau Carver - Goalkeeper - 34 years old
Star Player: Hikomoto Mizuno (KOR) - Right Forward - 37 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $69,504,863.00 (10.36%)
Current Wage Bill: $43,725,700.00 (4.07%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 26,000 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Delma Russell* (LM, 22) from Darmen City United for $5.4 mil; Thomas Sims (ESD, RF, 27) from PFC Sofia (ESD) for $5.15 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Ewan Ellis (RF, 35); Michelle Ó Seachnasaigh* (LCB, 35); Hadar Santos (LB, 36); Billy-Bob Trudeau (LM, 35)
GRADUATIONS: Loreley Devine* (LB, 20); Misty Millhouse* (RB, 20)
Image
Starting XI
Pos Name Age
GK Fergal Lindsey 36
LB Sommer Dean (ESD) 23
LCB Oneida Ellington* 34 CAPTAIN
RCB Caroline Morton* 22
RB Thandeka Martins 24
LDM Briony Butler* 34
RDM Braden Pottinger 34
LM Shirlee Caldwell* 26
CM Annabelle O'Toole* 27
RM Naomi Hayter* 26
CF Vienna Raskob* 26

Substitutes
Pos Name Age
GK Ivor Dickinson 30
GK Aden Traves 33
LB Amelia Bailey* 26
LB Aryana Macauley* 22
LCB Dareios Andrews 27
RCB Domhnall Jordan 33
RB Sorcha Simons* 33
LDM Claude Newton* 26
RDM Kjetil Malley 26
LM Yedidya Frank 24
LM Sabrina Estrada* 29
CM Bridget Wyndham* 33
RM Nadia Corwin* 24
CF Grady Lovel 33
CF Felix Buchholz 26
Image
Vogler City Force
Club Info
Location: Vogler City, Western Border
Stadium: Force Arena (capacity 5,500)
Hardware: 1x Series B (2050-51); 4x Series B-Central (2045-46, 2046-47, 2047-48, 2050-51)
Rivals: Romanopolis United (regional), Brham United (regional), MTK Kingsville (regional)
Last Season: 23rd
Prediction: 24th
Manager: Hale Peel (3rd season)
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Captain: Oneida Ellington* - Left-center Back - 34 years old
Star Player: Annabelle O'Toole* - Center Midfielder - 27 years old

Finances & Attendance
Last Season's Revenue: $16,985,141.00 (5.36%)
Current Wage Bill: $4,938,800.00 (17.19%)
Last Season's Average Attendance: 5,500 (0.00%)
Percent of Capacity: 100.00%

Squad Movement
IN: Nadia Corwin* (RM, 24) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1.65 mil; Yedidya Frank (LM, 24) from Ellesmere United for $1.65 mil; Sommer Dean (ESD, LB, 23) from Cairo United (ESD) for $1 mil; Claude Newton* (LDM, 26) from Kalenda National FC for $.9 mil; Aden Traves (GK, 33) from Café FC for $.3 mil
OUT: NONE
RETIREMENTS: Noah Axelsen (GK, 38); Cooper Johnson (LB, 35); Zoe Ó Corra* (LDM, 35); Naomi Savage* (RM, 35); Edgar Willard (RCB, 36)
GRADUATIONS: NONE
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Wed Jan 24, 2024 3:51 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: DCAA-Football Championship-Part 1

Saturday, July 16, 2061
Darmen National University 1–1 Chromia Central College University (CMT) (1–1 AET) (2–4 pen.)
AIU (ZWZ) 0–0 Scott City University (0–0 AET) (7–6 pen.)
Civitas Vesperae (KOR) 1–1 University of Tilden (2–2 AET) (1–4 pen.)
Saturday, July 23, 2061
Scott City State 1–1 AIU (ZWZ) (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
University of Tilden 1–1 Alnio University of Arts (CMT) (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.)
Saturday, July 30, 2061
Scott City State 2–0 Alnio University of Arts (CMT)
Saturday, August 6, 2061
@ Eagles' Club, Forbridge, Zwangzug

Universitaet Schwandt (ZWZ) 0–0 Scott City State (0–0 AET) (6–7 pen.)

Regular season scores to come later.
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Wed Jan 24, 2024 4:02 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: DCAA-Football Championship-Part 2

.                                                             CONFERENCE                               OVERALL
Big Fourteen Conference-North Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Scott City University 19 14 4 1 45 10 +35 46 21 16 4 1 53 12 +41 52
2 University of Eau Claire 19 10 6 3 26 16 +10 36 21 11 6 4 32 20 +12 39
3 Tim City University 19 9 4 6 26 22 +4 31 21 11 4 6 35 25 +10 37
4 Brady City University 19 7 2 10 19 27 -8 23 21 7 2 12 21 34 -13 23
5 Bryxen City University 19 5 5 9 19 26 -7 20 21 5 5 11 19 30 -11 20
6 Tim City State 19 5 3 11 16 28 -12 18 21 5 3 13 18 34 -16 18
7 Sterling City University 19 4 5 10 12 30 -18 17 21 4 5 12 13 34 -21 17

Big Fourteen Conference-South Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Scott City State 19 15 2 2 41 10 +31 47 21 17 2 2 48 11 +37 53 Champions
2 Hendricks City University 19 8 4 7 19 17 +2 28 21 10 4 7 22 18 +4 34
3 Eric City University 19 6 6 7 17 21 -4 24 21 6 6 9 17 30 -13 24
4 Darmen Military Academy 19 6 5 8 21 25 -4 23 21 6 5 10 22 30 -8 23
5 Leicester College 19 6 4 9 16 23 -7 22 21 6 4 11 17 30 -13 22
6 Brham State 19 5 4 10 14 25 -11 19 21 5 5 11 17 29 -12 20
7 Vogler City University 19 4 4 11 12 23 -11 16 21 4 4 13 14 31 -17 16

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference-Capital Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Granchester College 16 10 3 3 24 11 +13 33 21 15 3 3 41 12 +29 48 Champions
2 Luther & Wesley University 16 7 5 4 19 15 +4 26 21 7 7 7 26 28 -2 28
3 Seymour University 16 7 4 5 15 15 +0 25 21 11 5 5 30 16 +14 38
4 Capital Christian College 16 7 3 6 18 15 +3 24 21 12 3 6 32 16 +16 39
5 National Church in Darmen Seminary 16 6 4 6 18 17 +1 22 21 7 5 9 24 30 -6 26
6 Stórrfjord Bishop's University 16 3 3 10 16 23 -7 12 21 5 5 11 24 27 -3 20

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference-Northwest Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tempala College 16 6 7 3 23 20 +3 25 21 6 7 8 25 35 -10 25
2 North Metro Bible College 16 6 5 5 17 16 +1 23 21 10 6 5 31 22 +9 36
3 Lewis College 16 6 5 5 12 16 -4 23 21 6 6 9 15 29 -14 24
4 Northern Coast Christian College 16 4 5 7 18 19 -1 17 21 4 6 11 23 34 -11 18
5 West Scott City Christian College 16 4 4 8 14 19 -5 16 21 9 4 8 30 20 +10 31
6 Wycliffe Bible College 16 3 6 7 12 20 -8 15 21 3 6 12 16 36 -20 15

Eastern Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sitka College 20 11 3 6 28 17 +11 36 21 11 3 7 29 20 +9 36 Champions
2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 20 10 5 5 28 17 +11 35 21 11 5 5 30 17 +13 38
3 Cowapobia College 20 9 5 6 15 13 +2 32 21 9 6 6 17 15 +2 33
4 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 20 8 5 7 20 20 +0 29 21 9 5 7 22 20 +2 32
5 Esportivan Darmen Regional University 20 8 5 7 23 26 -3 29 21 8 5 8 24 29 -5 29
6 Lyons College 20 6 9 5 20 20 +0 27 21 6 9 6 21 23 -2 27
7 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 20 7 5 8 24 21 +3 26 21 8 5 8 26 22 +4 29
8 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 20 8 2 10 22 25 -3 26 21 8 2 11 23 27 -4 26
9 University of Central Esportivan Darmen 20 6 4 10 16 21 -5 22 21 6 5 10 18 23 -5 23
10 University of Esportivan Darmen 20 6 3 11 16 24 -8 21 21 7 3 11 18 25 -7 24
11 Eastern University 20 5 6 9 14 22 -8 21 21 6 6 9 16 23 -7 24

Islands Athletic Association-East Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University Institute 16 9 4 3 26 18 +8 31 21 13 5 3 47 21 +26 44 Champions
2 Institute for Security Studies 16 6 6 4 28 20 +8 24 21 10 7 4 41 24 +17 37
3 Harold Academy 16 6 5 5 16 18 -2 23 21 6 5 10 19 32 -13 23
4 University of Earo 16 5 6 5 19 16 +3 21 21 8 7 6 34 21 +13 31
5 University of Frecmenta 16 4 7 5 18 19 -1 19 21 6 8 7 25 25 +0 26
6 University of Tanamera 16 4 3 9 10 21 -11 15 21 4 5 12 14 30 -16 17

Islands Athletic Association-West Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stroud University 16 9 2 5 20 10 +10 29 21 12 2 7 31 17 +14 38
2 Institute of Innovation and Technology 16 8 2 6 14 12 +2 26 21 12 2 7 26 15 +11 38
3 University of West Berwick 16 6 6 4 17 15 +2 24 21 7 7 7 24 21 +3 28
4 New College Dunoon 16 6 5 5 22 19 +3 23 21 8 6 7 30 27 +3 30
5 University of Aissurop 16 3 7 6 11 15 -4 16 21 5 8 8 17 20 -3 23
6 University of Naitpyge 16 2 3 11 8 26 -18 9 21 2 5 14 13 40 -27 11

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen National University 12 9 2 1 30 10 +20 29 21 17 3 1 59 12 +47 54 Champions
2 Scott City Tech 12 8 2 2 22 8 +14 26 21 16 3 2 39 9 +30 51
3 Institute of Meteorology 12 8 1 3 20 15 +5 25 21 15 2 4 47 22 +25 47
4 US–Scott City 12 6 5 1 27 15 +12 23 21 15 5 1 50 17 +33 50
5 Darmen University 12 6 2 4 16 13 +3 20 21 11 5 5 37 25 +12 38
6 Darmeni School of Business 12 6 1 5 14 18 -4 19 21 11 2 8 23 27 -4 35
7 Institute of People Studies 12 4 2 6 16 18 -2 14 21 5 3 13 25 42 -17 18
8 University of Greater Darmen 12 4 2 6 14 16 -2 14 21 11 4 6 34 25 +9 37
9 St. Patrick Seminary 12 4 1 7 14 15 -1 13 21 4 2 15 19 46 -27 14
10 Scott City University–Oldtown 12 3 2 7 18 22 -4 11 21 5 5 11 30 47 -17 20
11 Institute of Communications Engineering 12 2 5 5 9 16 -7 11 21 9 7 5 28 22 +6 34
12 St. Olaf Seminary 12 2 2 8 5 24 -19 8 21 3 2 16 13 52 -39 11
13 National Olympic Academy 12 1 3 8 9 24 -15 6 21 1 3 17 10 57 -47 6

Northeast Ten Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 National Institute for the Deaf 18 12 4 2 29 10 +19 40 21 13 5 3 39 17 +22 44 Champions
2 University of Tilden 18 10 4 4 28 17 +11 34 21 12 5 4 34 18 +16 41
3 University of Aylesbury 18 9 6 3 22 15 +7 33 21 12 6 3 31 17 +14 42
4 Mikenberg College 18 7 7 4 23 20 +3 28 21 8 8 5 26 24 +2 32
5 Brady City Tech 18 5 6 7 19 20 -1 21 21 5 6 10 22 28 -6 21
6 University of San Carlos 18 5 6 7 15 19 -4 21 21 5 6 10 15 23 -8 21
7 Naval Academy 18 6 3 9 19 26 -7 21 21 6 3 12 20 41 -21 21
8 Port Diego University 18 3 10 5 15 23 -8 19 21 3 10 8 16 34 -18 19
9 National Police Academy 18 3 5 10 13 25 -12 14 21 3 5 13 13 35 -22 14
10 Mt. Rogan University 18 2 5 11 13 21 -8 11 21 2 5 14 16 30 -14 11

Northern Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 National Gendarmerie Academy 12 6 3 3 17 8 +9 21 21 13 4 4 42 16 +26 43 Champions
2 University of Liverpool 12 6 2 4 18 12 +6 20 21 10 5 6 37 26 +11 35
3 University of Darmen City 12 6 2 4 18 14 +4 20 21 13 4 4 48 27 +21 43
4 St. Charles University 12 6 2 4 12 13 -1 20 21 8 3 10 16 27 -11 27
5 National Fire Academy 12 5 4 3 16 11 +5 19 21 14 4 3 50 18 +32 46
6 Northwestern University 12 5 4 3 20 16 +4 19 21 11 5 5 38 30 +8 38
7 Northern University 12 5 4 3 17 13 +4 19 21 8 4 9 33 32 +1 28
8 Durum Pulsaverit Academy 12 5 4 3 16 12 +4 19 21 5 6 10 22 36 -14 21
9 Creator of Good Counsel Academy 12 5 4 3 17 14 +3 19 21 11 5 5 33 22 +11 38
10 National Park Service Rangers Academy 12 5 3 4 12 11 +1 18 21 8 6 7 25 19 +6 30
11 North A&M 12 2 4 6 9 16 -7 10 21 3 6 12 15 34 -19 15
12 Janko Touré University 12 1 3 8 8 28 -20 6 21 1 3 17 13 53 -40 6
13 Lorvelle University 12 1 1 10 8 20 -12 4 21 2 2 17 17 48 -31 8

Southern Athletic Conference-Central Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyancato Institute 19 12 3 4 26 13 +13 39 21 14 3 4 31 13 +18 45 Champions
2 University of Cleveland 19 10 5 4 28 10 +18 35 21 12 5 4 34 12 +22 41
3 Golden Light Academy 19 9 5 5 26 22 +4 32 21 10 6 5 31 25 +6 36
4 Woodville University 19 6 4 9 18 22 -4 22 21 6 4 11 19 31 -12 22
5 Cambarry University 19 3 8 8 20 28 -8 17 21 3 8 10 20 36 -16 17
6 Maxford University 19 4 5 10 16 29 -13 17 21 4 5 12 18 36 -18 17
7 Altoona A&M 19 2 5 12 17 36 -19 11 21 2 5 14 17 42 -25 11

Southern Athletic Conference-South Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of Rogerton 19 10 5 4 29 20 +9 35 21 12 5 4 40 21 +19 41
2 Rogerton Metropolitan College 19 9 5 5 22 15 +7 32 21 11 5 5 28 16 +12 38
3 Johnho A&M 19 8 7 4 26 20 +6 31 21 10 7 4 35 21 +14 37
4 Southwest Kalenda College 19 7 6 6 24 20 +4 27 21 8 7 6 30 24 +6 31
5 Southern College 19 7 4 8 24 26 -2 25 21 7 4 10 25 33 -8 25
6 Mathematical Sciences Institute 19 7 1 11 19 28 -9 22 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
7 Seminario de Santiago 19 4 7 8 20 26 -6 19 21 5 7 9 24 29 -5 22

Western Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 National Christian University 14 9 2 3 23 9 +14 29 21 16 2 3 46 10 +36 50 Champions
2 University of Augusta 14 9 1 4 21 15 +6 28 21 14 3 4 36 20 +16 45
3 Chuckio Tech 14 7 4 3 21 11 +10 25 21 11 6 4 35 19 +16 39
4 US–Chuckio 14 6 6 2 17 10 +7 24 21 10 7 4 29 20 +9 37
5 University of Romanopolis 14 6 5 3 15 8 +7 23 21 13 5 3 41 10 +31 44
6 Highland College 14 7 2 5 19 16 +3 23 21 8 4 9 24 27 -3 28
7 University of Lionsgate 14 6 3 5 23 20 +3 21 21 12 4 5 42 25 +17 40
8 Blue Meadow College 14 7 0 7 9 15 -6 21 21 7 1 13 11 31 -20 22
9 Chippewa Valley College 14 5 5 4 19 14 +5 20 21 7 8 6 25 23 +2 29
10 US–Hendricks City 14 5 4 5 12 11 +1 19 21 5 4 12 14 28 -14 19
11 National Police Training College 14 5 2 7 16 18 -2 17 21 9 2 10 30 29 +1 29
12 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 14 4 5 5 12 14 -2 17 21 9 5 7 27 22 +5 32
13 Nauti University 14 2 4 8 7 12 -5 10 21 3 6 12 15 26 -11 15
14 Latrappe College 14 2 2 10 9 35 -26 8 21 2 3 16 11 62 -51 9
15 National Indigenous University 14 0 5 9 6 21 -15 5 21 0 5 16 9 40 -31 5
Saturday, November 12, 2061
Big Fourteen Conference
University of Eau Claire 4–0 Sterling City University
Tim City University 2–0 Tim City State
Brady City University 3–1 Bryxen City University
Hendricks City University 5–0 Vogler City University
Eric City University 1–2 Brham State
Darmen Military Academy 2–2 Leicester College (3–3 AET) (4–2 pen.)

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Seymour University 4–0 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Capital Christian College 1–2 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Lewis College 2–0 Wycliffe Bible College
Northern Coast Christian College 0–1 West Scott City Christian College

Eastern Athletic Conference
Lyons College 3–0 Eastern University
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 0–3 University of Esportivan Darmen
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 2–2 University of Central Esportivan Darmen (3–2 AET)

Islands Athletic Association
Harold Academy 1–1 University of Tanamera (1–1 AET) (2–3 pen.)
University of Earo 0–0 University of Frecmenta (1–0 AET)
University of West Berwick 3–0 University of Naitpyge
New College Dunoon 0–2 University of Aissurop

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 3–0 National Olympic Academy
Darmen University 3–1 St. Olaf Seminary
Darmeni School of Business 0–3 Institute of Communications Engineering
Institute of People Studies 4–2 Scott City University–Oldtown
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 St. Patrick Seminary

Northeast Ten Conference
Naval Academy 1–2 Mt. Rogan University
Port Diego University 4–0 National Police Academy

Northern Athletic Conference
St. Charles University 4–2 Lorvelle University
National Fire Academy 4–0 Janko Touré University
Northwestern University 4–2 North A&M
Northern University 1–2 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 1–1 Creator of Good Counsel Academy (1–1 AET) (3–2 pen.)

Southern Athletic Conference
University of Cleveland 2–1 Altoona A&M
Golden Light Academy 2–0 Maxford University
Woodville University 2–4 Cambarry University
Rogerton Metropolitan College 2–0 Seminario de Santiago
Johnho A&M 4–2 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Southwest Kalenda College 1–2 Southern College

Western Athletic Conference
University of Augusta 2–0 National Indigenous University
Chuckio Tech 2–0 Latrappe College
US–Chuckio 2–0 Nauti University
University of Romanopolis 3–0 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
Highland College 2–1 National Police Training College
University of Lionsgate 4–0 US–Hendricks City
Blue Meadow College 0–3 Chippewa Valley College
Tuesday, November 15, 2061
Big Fourteen Conference
Scott City University 4–0 Brady City University
University of Eau Claire 3–0 Tim City University
Scott City State 3–0 Brham State
Hendricks City University 4–1 Darmen Military Academy

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 5–1 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Luther & Wesley University 1–3 Seymour University
Tempala College 0–2 West Scott City Christian College
North Metro Bible College 1–0 Lewis College

Eastern Athletic Conference
Sitka College 3–1 University of Esportivan Darmen
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 3–0 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Cowapobia College 0–0 Lyons College (2–0 AET)
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 4–1 Esportivan Darmen Regional University

Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 1–0 University of Tanamera
Institute for Security Studies 4–2 University of Earo
Stroud University 1–1 University of Aissurop (2–1 AET)
Institute of Innovation and Technology 1–2 University of West Berwick

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 2–2 Institute of Communications Engineering (3–3 AET) (5–4 pen.)
Scott City Tech 2–1 University of Greater Darmen
Institute of Meteorology 2–1 Institute of People Studies
US–Scott City 2–0 Darmen University

Northeast Ten Conference
National Institute for the Deaf 0–0 Mt. Rogan University (0–0 AET) (3–4 pen.)
University of Tilden 3–0 Port Diego University
University of Aylesbury 3–1 University of San Carlos
Mikenberg College 2–0 Brady City Tech

Northern Athletic Conference
National Gendarmerie Academy 2–2 National Park Service Rangers Academy (2–3 AET)
University of Liverpool 2–1 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
University of Darmen City 0–0 Northwestern University (0–1 AET)
St. Charles University 1–1 National Fire Academy (1–1 AET) (4–2 pen.)

Southern Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 3–2 Cambarry University
University of Cleveland 1–2 Golden Light Academy
University of Rogerton 3–2 Southern College
Rogerton Metropolitan College 2–1 Johnho A&M

Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 1–0 Chippewa Valley College
University of Augusta 1–1 University of Lionsgate (2–3 AET)
Chuckio Tech 4–0 Highland College
US–Chuckio 0–3 University of Romanopolis
Thursday, November 17, 2061
Big Fourteen Conference
Scott City University 2–1 University of Eau Claire
Scott City State 3–0 Hendricks City University

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 3–1 Seymour University
North Metro Bible College 3–1 West Scott City Christian College

Eastern Athletic Conference
Sitka College 2–1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 3–3 Cowapobia College (4–3 AET)

Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 3–1 Institute for Security Studies
Stroud University 1–0 University of West Berwick

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 1–2 US–Scott City
Scott City Tech 5–1 Institute of Meteorology

Northeast Ten Conference
University of Tilden 5–0 Mt. Rogan University
University of Aylesbury 1–1 Mikenberg College (3–2 AET)

Northern Athletic Conference
University of Liverpool 4–2 National Park Service Rangers Academy
St. Charles University 1–0 Northwestern University

Southern Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 3–1 Golden Light Academy
University of Rogerton 2–3 Rogerton Metropolitan College

Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 2–3 University of Lionsgate
Chuckio Tech 0–3 University of Romanopolis
Saturday, November 19, 2061
Big Fourteen Conference
Scott City State 1–2 Scott City University

Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 3–2 North Metro Bible College

Eastern Athletic Conference
Sitka College 2–2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University (4–3 AET)

Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 1–1 Stroud University (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.)

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Scott City Tech 1–2 US–Scott City

Northeast Ten Conference
University of Tilden 2–0 University of Aylesbury

Northern Athletic Conference
University of Liverpool 3–0 St. Charles University

Southern Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 0–1 Rogerton Metropolitan College

Western Athletic Conference
University of Romanopolis 3–1 University of Lionsgate
SEEDS
US–Scott City 19-5-1 NORTH REGION (#1)
Scott City University 19-4-1 EAST REGION (#2)
Scott City State 19-2-3 SOUTH REGION (#3)
Darmen National University 18-3-2 WEST REGION (#4)

Granchester College 18-3-3 EAST REGION
Scott City Tech 18-3-3 SOUTH REGION
University of Romanopolis 17-5-3 WEST REGION
National Christian University 17-2-4 NORTH REGION

Nyancato Institute 16-3-5 SOUTH REGION
University Institute 15-5-4 EAST REGION
University of Tilden 15-5-4 NORTH REGION
Institute of Meteorology 16-2-5 WEST REGION

Rogerton Metropolitan College 15-5-5 EAST REGION
National Fire Academy 15-4-4 NORTH REGION
University of Lionsgate 15-4-6 WEST REGION
University of Augusta 15-3-5 SOUTH REGION

University of Aylesbury 14-6-4 NORTH REGION
Stroud University 15-2-7 EAST REGION
Chuckio Tech 13-6-5 SOUTH REGION
University of Eau Claire 13-6-5 WEST REGION

Sitka College 14-3-7 EAST REGION
National Institute for the Deaf 13-5-4 NORTH REGION
University of Liverpool 13-5-6 WEST REGION
National Gendarmerie Academy 13-4-5 SOUTH REGION

Tuesday, November 22, 2061
North Region
University of Tilden 3–1 National Institute for the Deaf
National Fire Academy 2–2 University of Aylesbury (4–3 AET)

East Region
University Institute 2–1 Sitka College
Rogerton Metropolitan College 2–3 Stroud University

South Region
Nyancato Institute 1–1 National Gendarmerie Academy (2–2 AET) (3–4 pen.)
University of Augusta 1–2 Chuckio Tech

West Region
Institute of Meteorology 2–1 University of Liverpool
University of Lionsgate 3–1 University of Eau Claire
Thursday, November 24, 2061
North Region
US–Scott City 3–1 National Fire Academy
National Christian University 0–3 University of Tilden

East Region
Scott City University 3–1 Stroud University
Granchester College 2–3 University Institute

South Region
Scott City State 3–2 National Gendarmerie Academy
Scott City Tech 0–1 Chuckio Tech

West Region
Darmen National University 3–1 University of Lionsgate
University of Romanopolis 2–1 Institute of Meteorology
Saturday, November 26, 2061
North Region
US–Scott City 1–1 University of Tilden (3–2 AET)

East Region
Scott City University 2–0 University Institute

South Region
Scott City State 2–0 Chuckio Tech

West Region
Darmen National University 1–1 University of Romanopolis (1–1 AET) (7–6 pen.)
Thursday, December 1, 2061
@ Some neutral site somewhere

US–Scott City 3–1 Darmen National University
Scott City University 2–3 Scott City State
Saturday, December 3, 2061
@ Some neutral site somewhere

US–Scott City 0–2 Scott City State
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Wed Jan 24, 2024 8:45 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Series Y-Part 1

Wednesday, August 31, 2061
Brham United U-19 2–2 Scott City FC U-19
Wednesday, September 7, 2061
Scott City FC U-19 1-1 Chromatik U-18 (CMT)
Saturday, September 10, 2061
Series Y-Central
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–0 FC Excellence U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 4–0 Altoona FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 4–0 Olimpo FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 4–0 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Royal PFC U-19 1–0 Portes Ava United U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 3–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–2 Scott City FC U-19

Series Y-East
Ellesmere United U-19 0–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–1 Upper Township FC U-19
Brady City United U-19 4–1 Hallie FC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 3–0 Berbari FC U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 2–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–2 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Tilden United U-19 5–1 Northern Kickers U-19

Series Y-North
Suburban Warriors U-19 3–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 2–1 Rotashen FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 1–1 Café FC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 1–2 Mansfield United FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 0–1 Springfield United U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 1–1 Tempala United Saints U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Sportklub Palerma U-19 4–0 FC Eric City U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–3 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Guard FC U-19 4–0 Vogler City Force U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–1 Stanley United FC U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7–1 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 3–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19

Series Y-South
Olympique Chuckio U-19 2–0 Southern FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 3–1 Racing Johnho U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 4–2 SC Times U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Valencies FC U-19 5–0 Yalvore United U-19
Metro FC U-19 5–2 Starburg FC U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 4–0 Atlético Augusta U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Earo United U-19 0–0 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 1–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–2 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 1–4 Rogerton United U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 1–3 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
United Rome U-19 0–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–3 CF Sudeste U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 5–0 Kalenda United U-19

Series Y-West
High Point FC U-19 1–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 0–0 Romanopolis United U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 2–0 Cadott United U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 1–5 Nauti FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 3–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 1–0 Brham United U-19
Saturday, September 17, 2061
Series Y-Central
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 0–4 AFC Scott City U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 1–2 Royal PFC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 1–3 Metro Police FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–2 Kingsville FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 3–1 Super-Mare AFC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19

Series Y-East
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 2–2 Tilden United U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 4–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Berbari FC U-19 3–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Hallie FC U-19 1–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 2–0 Brady City United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 2–0 Sterling City United U-19

Series Y-North
Springfield United U-19 2–1 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Café FC U-19 0–0 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 2–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 1–5 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–2 Buckingham AFC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 3–0 New Istria FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 0–0 IFK Liverpool United U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–3 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 0–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–2 Leicester Square FC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 0–5 Guard FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 3–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 1–1 FC Valleyboys U-19

Series Y-South
Starburg FC U-19 0–1 Chuckio FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 1–3 Metro FC U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–0 Valencies FC U-19
SC Times U-19 0–1 Johnho United U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 3–2 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Southern FC U-19 0–0 Austin FC U-19
Johnho City U-19 5–0 FC Sete U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 2–2 Kalenda United U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 6–0 PFC Sofia U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 3–0 Cairo United U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–0 United Rome U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 5–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 3–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Earo United U-19 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19

Series Y-West
Nyancato FC U-19 0–3 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Nauti FC U-19 4–0 Menomonie United U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 1–2 Bloomer FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 3–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 2–2 Cialis FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 1–0 Maxford FC U-19
Wednesday, September 21, 2061
Kirkenes FC (KSK) 3-1 Scott City FC U-19
Saturday, September 24, 2061
Series Y-Central
MTK Kingsville U-19 2–0 AFC Cleveland U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 1–1 FC Excellence U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 6–0 Altoona FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 4–0 Olimpo FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 3–1 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 2–1 Portes Ava United U-19
Scott City FC U-19 3–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19

Series Y-East
Ellesmere United U-19 0–3 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Brady City United U-19 4–0 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 5–0 Upper Township FC U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–2 Hallie FC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–3 Berbari FC U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–2 Seacoast United SC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–3 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19

Series Y-North
Suburban Warriors U-19 1–2 Darmen City United U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–2 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 2–0 Rotashen FC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 0–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 3–0 Café FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–4 Mansfield United FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 1–0 Springfield United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–0 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Guard FC U-19 3–2 FC Eric City U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–2 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–0 Vogler City Force U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 1–1 Stanley United FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 0–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 1–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19

Series Y-South
Olympique Chuckio U-19 5–0 Johnho City U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 2–1 Southern FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–0 Racing Johnho U-19
Valencies FC U-19 3–2 SC Times U-19
Metro FC U-19 2–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 6–1 Yalvore United U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 2–1 Starburg FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–0 Earo United U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 1–2 Kalenda National FC U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 0–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
United Rome U-19 0–3 Rogerton United U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–4 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 1–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Kalenda United U-19 0–1 CF Sudeste U-19

Series Y-West
High Point FC U-19 0–2 OGC Nauti U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–1 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 1–3 Romanopolis United U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 3–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 2–1 Cadott United U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 2–2 Nauti FC U-19
Brham United U-19 4–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Saturday, October 1, 2061
Series Y-Central
Portes Ava United U-19 0–1 Scott City FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 3–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–3 AFC Scott City U-19
Altoona FC U-19 0–0 Royal PFC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 3–0 Metro Police FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 0–2 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–4 MTK Kingsville U-19

Series Y-East
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Berbari FC U-19 3–2 Tilden United U-19
Hallie FC U-19 6–1 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 3–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Sterling City United U-19 2–1 Ellesmere United U-19

Series Y-North
Mansfield United FC U-19 0–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
Café FC U-19 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 2–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Darmen City United U-19 3–2 Buckingham AFC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–0 Suburban Warriors U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 1–5 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–2 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 5–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 0–2 Sportklub Palerma U-19

Series Y-South
Yalvore United U-19 0–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 0–3 Chuckio FC U-19
SC Times U-19 0–2 Metro FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 6–0 Valencies FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 0–3 Johnho United U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–2 Austin FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–4 Olympique Chuckio U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 1–4 CF Sudeste U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 1–1 Kalenda United U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 4–0 PFC Sofia U-19
Rogerton United U-19 4–2 Cairo United U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–0 United Rome U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 0–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Earo United U-19 3–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–0 Portsmouth FC U-19

Series Y-West
Nauti FC U-19 0–1 Brham United U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–0 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 0–2 Menomonie United U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 0–1 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 1–2 Bloomer FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 7–0 Cialis FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 1–3 High Point FC U-19
Saturday, October 8, 2061
Series Y-Central
Super-Mare AFC U-19 4–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 0–2 AFC Cleveland U-19
Royal PFC U-19 2–1 FC Excellence U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 2–0 Altoona FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 4–0 Olimpo FC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 2–0 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–2 Portes Ava United U-19

Series Y-East
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–0 Sterling City United U-19
Brady City United U-19 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 2–2 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–7 Upper Township FC U-19
Tilden United U-19 2–1 Hallie FC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–3 Berbari FC U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 4–0 Seacoast United SC U-19

Series Y-North
Buckingham AFC U-19 3–0 New Istria FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–2 Darmen City United U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 2–3 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 5–2 Rotashen FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–0 Café FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 2–1 Mansfield United FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–1 FC Valleyboys U-19
Guard FC U-19 2–0 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 4–0 FC Eric City U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 0–1 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 1–1 Vogler City Force U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–0 Stanley United FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 2–1 FC Stade-Ulani U-19

Series Y-South
Austin FC U-19 2–0 FC Sete U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 4–1 Johnho City U-19
Valencies FC U-19 1–1 Southern FC U-19
Metro FC U-19 4–1 Racing Johnho U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 3–0 SC Times U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 2–1 Violet Crown FC U-19
Starburg FC U-19 5–1 Yalvore United U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–3 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–4 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 4–0 Earo United U-19
United Rome U-19 0–2 Kalenda National FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–2 Rogerton United U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 1–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 2–4 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19

Series Y-West
Cialis FC U-19 4–0 Maxford FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–4 OGC Nauti U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 1–4 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 Romanopolis United U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 1–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Brham United U-19 3–0 Cadott United U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–0 Nauti FC U-19
Wednesday, October 12, 2061
Scott City FC U-19 3-2 FK Arsika (MYT)
Saturday, October 15, 2061
Series Y-Central
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 5–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–4 Scott City FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–0 AFC Scott City U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 0–1 Metro Police FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 2–2 Kingsville FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 3–0 Super-Mare AFC U-19

Series Y-East
Berbari FC U-19 0–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Hallie FC U-19 4–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 2–0 Tilden United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 5–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 0–5 Eau Claire United U-19
Sterling City United U-19 3–1 Brady City United U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19

Series Y-North
Café FC U-19 1–1 Springfield United U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 5–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 6–0 Exiles of Time United U-19
New Istria FC U-19 2–3 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 3–2 Buckingham AFC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Stanley United FC U-19 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 1–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 5–1 IFK Liverpool United U-19
FC Eric City U-19 0–2 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 0–1 Guard FC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–0 South Liverpool FC U-19

Series Y-South
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–1 Starburg FC U-19
SC Times U-19 1–4 Atlético Augusta U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 0–3 Chuckio FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 0–0 Metro FC U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–4 Johnho United U-19
FC Sete U-19 1–5 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 0–0 Austin FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 0–4 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–2 CF Sudeste U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 4–0 Kalenda United U-19
Rogerton United U-19 1–2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 5–0 PFC Sofia U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 3–0 Cairo United U-19
Earo United U-19 5–0 United Rome U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–0 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19

Series Y-West
Cadott United U-19 4–1 Nyancato FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 0–3 Brham United U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 4–0 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 2–0 Menomonie United U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 1–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 3–2 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
High Point FC U-19 4–2 Cialis FC U-19
Saturday, October 22, 2061
Series Y-Central
Kingsville FC U-19 0–5 MTK Kingsville U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 3–1 AFC Cleveland U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–2 FC Excellence U-19
Scott City FC U-19 6–0 Altoona FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–4 Olimpo FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 3–3 Tyne River Wanderers U-19

Series Y-East
Brady City United U-19 5–2 Ellesmere United U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 3–1 Sterling City United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–3 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Tilden United U-19 3–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 1–2 Upper Township FC U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 1–1 Hallie FC U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–3 Berbari FC U-19

Series Y-North
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 2–3 Suburban Warriors U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–4 New Istria FC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 0–4 Darmen City United U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 1–2 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 1–0 Rotashen FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 2–1 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–1 Café FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Guard FC U-19 1–0 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–2 FC Valleyboys U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 3–0 FC Eric City U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 2–4 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 2–3 Vogler City Force U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–3 Stanley United FC U-19

Series Y-South
Yalvore Olympics U-19 0–3 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Johnho United U-19 2–0 FC Sete U-19
Valencies FC U-19 1–3 Johnho City U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 3–0 Southern FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 1–0 Racing Johnho U-19
Starburg FC U-19 3–1 SC Times U-19
Yalvore United U-19 2–0 Violet Crown FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–3 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 4–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
United Rome U-19 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–0 Earo United U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–2 Kalenda National FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 5–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Kalenda United U-19 2–2 Rogerton United U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–2 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 2–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19

Series Y-West
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–2 High Point FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 6–0 Maxford FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–1 OGC Nauti U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 3–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Brham United U-19 2–0 Romanopolis United U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–3 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 2–0 Cadott United U-19
Wednesday, October 26, 2061
FK Arsika (MYT) 1-2 Scott City FC U-19
Saturday, October 29, 2061
Series Y-Central
Olimpo FC U-19 2–1 Portes Ava United U-19
Altoona FC U-19 4–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 1–0 Scott City FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 2–3 AFC Scott City U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–5 Royal PFC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–2 Metro Police FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–1 Kingsville FC U-19

Series Y-East
Hallie FC U-19 1–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 1–0 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 4–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Sterling City United U-19 1–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 0–4 Eau Claire United U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–2 Brady City United U-19

Series Y-North
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 2–2 Mansfield United FC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 2–2 Springfield United U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 0–1 Tempala United Saints U-19
Darmen City United U-19 3–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 0–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Vogler City Force U-19 1–1 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 4–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 3–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 0–2 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 1–3 Guard FC U-19

Series Y-South
SC Times U-19 5–0 Yalvore United U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 5–0 Starburg FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 1–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–2 Metro FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–1 Valencies FC U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–2 Johnho United U-19
Austin FC U-19 0–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 2–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–1 CF Sudeste U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–4 Kalenda United U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Earo United U-19 1–3 PFC Sofia U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 5–3 Cairo United U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 3–2 United Rome U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–3 Hispania Rogerton U-19

Series Y-West
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 2–2 Nauti FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 4–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 0–0 Brham United U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 2–3 Menomonie United U-19
Maxford FC U-19 2–2 Central Cowboys FC U-19
High Point FC U-19 1–2 Bloomer FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 0–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Saturday, November 5, 2061
Series Y-Central
Metro Police FC U-19 0–2 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 1–2 MTK Kingsville U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 5–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 3–2 AFC Cleveland U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–0 FC Excellence U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 1–1 Altoona FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 4–0 Olimpo FC U-19

Series Y-East
Eau Claire United U-19 2–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 3–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–4 Sterling City United U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 3–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 0–2 Upper Township FC U-19
Berbari FC U-19 1–4 Hallie FC U-19

Series Y-North
Exiles of Time United U-19 1–2 Buckingham AFC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 1–1 Suburban Warriors U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 2–1 New Istria FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–5 Darmen City United U-19
Springfield United U-19 0–2 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–0 Rotashen FC U-19
Café FC U-19 0–1 Kingston Gardens FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Leicester Square FC U-19 4–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–0 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 4–3 FC Valleyboys U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 3–0 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 1–2 FC Eric City U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–2 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 2–0 Vogler City Force U-19

Series Y-South
Johnho United U-19 6–1 Austin FC U-19
Valencies FC U-19 1–1 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Metro FC U-19 6–0 FC Sete U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 3–0 Johnho City U-19
Starburg FC U-19 3–0 Southern FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 0–2 Racing Johnho U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 0–4 SC Times U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Hispania Rogerton U-19 2–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
United Rome U-19 0–5 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–1 Portsmouth FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 5–1 Earo United U-19
Kalenda United U-19 2–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 3–1 Rogerton United U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 3–2 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19

Series Y-West
Bloomer FC U-19 4–1 Cialis FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–2 High Point FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 3–1 Maxford FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 3–1 OGC Nauti U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–4 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 0–3 Romanopolis United U-19
Cadott United U-19 2–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Saturday, November 12, 2061
Series Y-Central
Altoona FC U-19 0–1 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
FC Excellence U-19 3–0 Portes Ava United U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 0–2 Scott City FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–0 Portes Ava FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–0 AFC Scott City U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–4 Royal PFC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 0–4 Metro Police FC U-19

Series Y-East
Upper Township FC U-19 2–1 Berbari FC U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 3–1 Seacoast United SC U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 1–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Sterling City United U-19 2–1 Tilden United U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 0–1 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Brady City United U-19 1–1 Eau Claire United U-19

Series Y-North
Rotashen FC U-19 1–3 Café FC U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–1 Mansfield United FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 1–3 Tempala United Saints U-19
New Istria FC U-19 3–1 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 0–1 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 3–0 Exiles of Time United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 3–0 Stanley United FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 1–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 0–0 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 3–0 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 1–5 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Guard FC U-19 4–0 Leicester Square FC U-19

Series Y-South
Racing Johnho U-19 3–1 Violet Crown FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 4–2 Yalvore United U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–4 Atlético Augusta U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–1 Chuckio FC U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 1–0 Metro FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 4–0 Valencies FC U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 0–1 Johnho United U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 0–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 0–5 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–2 CF Sudeste U-19
Earo United U-19 1–1 Kalenda United U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 0–0 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 1–1 PFC Sofia U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–3 Cairo United U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–0 United Rome U-19

Series Y-West
Romanopolis United U-19 4–0 Cadott United U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 1–2 Nauti FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 1–1 Brham United U-19
Maxford FC U-19 0–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
High Point FC U-19 2–1 Menomonie United U-19
Cialis FC U-19 2–2 Central Cowboys FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 0–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Wednesday, November 16, 2061
Champions League Path
Scott City FC U-19 1-2 Kirkenes FC (KSK)

Youth Champions Path
Yassaca FC (SRS) 4-1 Tempala United Saints U-19
Johnho United U-19 1-1 Southern Victoriaville Youth Academy (CDG)
Saturday, November 19, 2061
Series Y-Central
Royal PFC U-19 3–0 Kingsville FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 2–1 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 0–2 MTK Kingsville U-19
Scott City FC U-19 6–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 1–5 AFC Cleveland U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 0–1 FC Excellence U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 2–0 Altoona FC U-19

Series Y-East
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–0 Brady City United U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 1–6 Sterling City United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 0–0 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 1–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Hallie FC U-19 1–5 Upper Township FC U-19

Series Y-North
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 2–4 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 1–3 Buckingham AFC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–3 Suburban Warriors U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 4–0 New Istria FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 0–5 Darmen City United U-19
Café FC U-19 2–1 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 4–0 Rotashen FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–3 Guard FC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 4–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 0–0 Sportklub Palerma U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–1 FC Valleyboys U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 3–4 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 1–0 FC Eric City U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–2 Huntington Honkers FC U-19

Series Y-South
Valencies FC U-19 1–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Metro FC U-19 3–0 Austin FC U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 2–1 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 4–1 FC Sete U-19
Starburg FC U-19 1–1 Johnho City U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 0–2 Southern FC U-19
SC Times U-19 2–2 Racing Johnho U-19

Series Y-Southeast
United Rome U-19 0–3 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–3 Hispania Rogerton U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 4–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 1–0 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–0 Earo United U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 3–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–2 Rogerton United U-19

Series Y-West
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–2 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Menomonie United U-19 5–1 Cialis FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 2–3 High Point FC U-19
Brham United U-19 4–0 Maxford FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–2 OGC Nauti U-19
Cadott United U-19 3–2 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 0–1 Romanopolis United U-19
Saturday, November 26, 2061
Series Y-Central
FC Excellence U-19 3–0 Olimpo FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 1–4 Portes Ava United U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 0–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 2–1 Scott City FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 0–1 AFC Scott City U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–5 Royal PFC U-19

Series Y-East
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–1 Hallie FC U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 5–2 Seacoast United SC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 3–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–1 Tilden United U-19
Brady City United U-19 2–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19

Series Y-North
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 2–1 Mansfield United FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 2–1 Springfield United U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 1–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 5–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 3–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 2–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Eric City U-19 1–0 Vogler City Force U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 3–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 4–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–3 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Guard FC U-19 5–1 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19

Series Y-South
Southern FC U-19 0–3 SC Times U-19
Johnho City U-19 6–1 Yalvore United U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–2 Starburg FC U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 1–3 Atlético Augusta U-19
Austin FC U-19 2–2 Chuckio FC U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 0–5 Metro FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 2–1 Valencies FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 2–4 Rogerton United U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 0–2 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Earo United U-19 1–4 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–1 CF Sudeste U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 1–3 Kalenda United U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–0 PFC Sofia U-19
United Rome U-19 0–4 Cairo United U-19

Series Y-West
Saint-Louis FC U-19 3–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 2–2 Nauti FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 2–0 Nyancato FC U-19
High Point FC U-19 0–1 Brham United U-19
Cialis FC U-19 2–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–2 Menomonie United U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 6–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Wednesday, November 30, 2061
Champions League Path
Chromatik U-18 (CMT) 1-2 Scott City FC U-19

Youth Champions Path
Tempala United Saints U-19 2-2 Yassaca FC (SRS)
Southern Victoriaville Youth Academy (CDG) 2-2 Johnho United U-19 (4-2 pen)
Saturday, December 3, 2061
Series Y-Central
AFC Scott City U-19 2–5 Metro Police FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–0 Kingsville FC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 1–2 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 1–1 MTK Kingsville U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 1–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 0–1 AFC Cleveland U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–1 FC Excellence U-19

Series Y-East
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–3 Eau Claire United U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–2 Brady City United U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 4–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 3–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 0–0 Sterling City United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 1–3 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 4–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19

Series Y-North
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 1–0 Exiles of Time United U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 1–4 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–0 Buckingham AFC U-19
Springfield United U-19 2–1 Suburban Warriors U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 4–1 New Istria FC U-19
Café FC U-19 0–3 Darmen City United U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 1–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–1 Leicester Square FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 0–1 Guard FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 6–1 South Liverpool FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 1–4 Sportklub Palerma U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–3 FC Valleyboys U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 1–5 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 1–1 FC Eric City U-19

Series Y-South
Metro FC U-19 0–2 Johnho United U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 3–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 2–3 Austin FC U-19
Starburg FC U-19 1–1 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Yalvore United U-19 1–1 FC Sete U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–0 Johnho City U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 1–1 Southern FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Cairo United U-19 1–4 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 5–0 United Rome U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 0–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Kalenda United U-19 3–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 5–3 Portsmouth FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 1–0 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 2–0 Earo United U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 4–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–2 Chavarría Petrolero U-19

Series Y-West
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 1–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Brham United U-19 4–0 Cialis FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–3 High Point FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 2–0 Maxford FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 0–4 OGC Nauti U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 4–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Saturday, December 10, 2061
Series Y-Central
AFC Cleveland U-19 2–2 Olimpo FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 0–4 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 4–0 Portes Ava United U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 3–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 2–3 Scott City FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 AFC Scott City U-19

Series Y-East
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 1–0 Hallie FC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 4–1 Berbari FC U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 2–1 Seacoast United SC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Brady City United U-19 2–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 2–0 Tilden United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 2–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19

Series Y-North
Darmen City United U-19 3–0 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–2 Café FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 0–2 Mansfield United FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 4–1 Springfield United U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–0 Tempala United Saints U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 0–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 3–1 Vogler City Force U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–0 Stanley United FC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 4–1 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–5 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Guard FC U-19 2–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–3 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 1–0 Haiti Border Dogs U-19

Series Y-South
Johnho City U-19 2–2 SC Times U-19
FC Sete U-19 1–1 Violet Crown FC U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 7–0 Yalvore United U-19
Austin FC U-19 4–0 Starburg FC U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 1–1 Atlético Augusta U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–1 Chuckio FC U-19
Valencies FC U-19 0–3 Metro FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 3–0 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–2 Rogerton United U-19
Earo United U-19 0–2 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–1 CF Sudeste U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 1–0 Kalenda United U-19
United Rome U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–0 PFC Sofia U-19

Series Y-West
OGC Nauti U-19 2–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 2–2 Cadott United U-19
High Point FC U-19 1–3 Nauti FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 3–0 Nyancato FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 0–2 Brham United U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 4–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 1–5 Menomonie United U-19
Saturday, December 17, 2061
Series Y-Central
Portes Ava FC U-19 0–0 Royal PFC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 2–0 Metro Police FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–4 Kingsville FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 0–4 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 1–1 MTK Kingsville U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–2 AFC Cleveland U-19

Series Y-East
Tilden United U-19 0–3 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–3 Eau Claire United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 1–3 Brady City United U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Berbari FC U-19 3–0 Ellesmere United U-19
Hallie FC U-19 2–2 Sterling City United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19

Series Y-North
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–0 Exiles of Time United U-19
Springfield United U-19 3–1 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–3 Buckingham AFC U-19
Café FC U-19 0–4 Suburban Warriors U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 2–1 New Istria FC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–1 Darmen City United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
IFK Liverpool United U-19 3–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 1–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 0–2 Guard FC U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 3–2 South Liverpool FC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 0–0 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–1 FC Valleyboys U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 4–0 Hendricks City Kickers U-19

Series Y-South
Chuckio FC U-19 5–1 Valencies FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 0–0 Johnho United U-19
Starburg FC U-19 3–1 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Yalvore United U-19 0–5 Austin FC U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–0 Olympique Chuckio U-19
SC Times U-19 0–0 FC Sete U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 2–1 Johnho City U-19

Series Y-Southeast
PFC Sofia U-19 0–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 5–0 Cairo United U-19
Kalenda United U-19 3–0 United Rome U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 2–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–3 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–0 Earo United U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 0–1 Kalenda National FC U-19

Series Y-West
Royal Romanopolis U-19 5–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Brham United U-19 0–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–3 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Nauti FC U-19 5–0 Cialis FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 2–1 High Point FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 3–1 Maxford FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 1–0 OGC Nauti U-19
Monday, December 26, 2061
Series Y-Central
AFC Cleveland U-19 1–5 FC Excellence U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 4–0 Altoona FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 2–4 Olimpo FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 5–1 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 3–3 Portes Ava United U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 3–3 Scott City FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 2–0 Portes Ava FC U-19

Series Y-East
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 4–0 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 3–1 Upper Township FC U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 1–1 Hallie FC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–1 Berbari FC U-19
Brady City United U-19 7–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 4–1 Northern Kickers U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–4 Tilden United U-19

Series Y-North
Darmen City United U-19 1–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 2–1 Rotashen FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 1–1 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 4–0 Café FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 2–0 Mansfield United FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–1 Springfield United U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 1–1 Tempala United Saints U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 4–1 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 4–4 FC Eric City U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–3 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–1 Vogler City Force U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–3 Stanley United FC U-19
Guard FC U-19 3–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 1–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 3–3 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 1–1 IFK Liverpool United U-19

Series Y-South
Johnho City U-19 0–0 Southern FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–3 Racing Johnho U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–0 SC Times U-19
Austin FC U-19 3–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 4–0 Yalvore United U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–0 Starburg FC U-19
Valencies FC U-19 0–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
Metro FC U-19 2–2 Chuckio FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 1–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
Earo United U-19 1–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 1–1 Rogerton United U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–4 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 1–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
United Rome U-19 0–1 CF Sudeste U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–0 Kalenda United U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19

Series Y-West
OGC Nauti U-19 4–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 1–3 Romanopolis United U-19
High Point FC U-19 2–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 3–0 Cadott United U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 0–5 Nauti FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 4–1 Nyancato FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–3 Brham United U-19
Menomonie United U-19 2–3 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Saturday, December 31, 2061
Series Y-Central
Scott City FC U-19 6–1 AFC Scott City U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–0 Royal PFC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 0–3 Metro Police FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 1–0 Kingsville FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–2 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–2 MTK Kingsville U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19

Series Y-East
Northern Kickers U-19 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 4–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 0–4 Eau Claire United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 1–3 Brady City United U-19
Hallie FC U-19 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 1–0 Ellesmere United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–0 Sterling City United U-19

Series Y-North
Tempala United Saints U-19 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 1–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 0–2 Exiles of Time United U-19
Café FC U-19 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 4–2 Buckingham AFC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–3 Suburban Warriors U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 2–0 New Istria FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 2–4 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 2–2 Leicester Square FC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 2–4 Guard FC U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 1–1 South Liverpool FC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 1–2 Sportklub Palerma U-19
FC Eric City U-19 1–4 FC Valleyboys U-19

Series Y-South
Atlético Augusta U-19 1–0 Metro FC U-19
Starburg FC U-19 3–0 Valencies FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 2–5 Johnho United U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–2 Yalvore Olympics U-19
SC Times U-19 3–2 Austin FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 1–3 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Southern FC U-19 3–0 FC Sete U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 2–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 5–0 PFC Sofia U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–0 Cairo United U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 3–0 United Rome U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 3–0 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 7–1 Portsmouth FC U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 3–0 Earo United U-19

Series Y-West
Brham United U-19 3–1 Menomonie United U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 2–1 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 3–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–3 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 0–0 Cialis FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 1–1 High Point FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 5–1 Maxford FC U-19
Saturday, January 7, 2062
Series Y-Central
FC Excellence U-19 0–2 MTK Kingsville U-19
Altoona FC U-19 0–3 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 2–2 Kingsville FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 3–0 Metro Police FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 0–2 Royal PFC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–1 AFC Scott City U-19
Scott City FC U-19 3–1 Portes Ava FC U-19

Series Y-East
Bledia Arba FC U-19 4–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Hallie FC U-19 1–2 Brady City United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 0–3 Eau Claire United U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 4–1 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 3–2 Tilden United U-19

Series Y-North
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 2–0 Suburban Warriors U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–1 Buckingham AFC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Café FC U-19 1–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 0–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Eric City U-19 1–3 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 5–1 South Liverpool FC U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 1–3 Guard FC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 2–2 Leicester Square FC U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 1–3 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 1–3 IFK Liverpool United U-19

Series Y-South
Southern FC U-19 0–3 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 3–1 Austin FC U-19
SC Times U-19 1–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 0–3 Johnho United U-19
Yalvore United U-19 1–2 Valencies FC U-19
Starburg FC U-19 2–0 Metro FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 3–1 Chuckio FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 6–1 Earo United U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 0–0 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 2–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 1–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 2–0 Hispania Rogerton U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 3–0 United Rome U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 7–0 Cairo United U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–0 PFC Sofia U-19
Kalenda United U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19

Series Y-West
Saint-Louis FC U-19 0–1 High Point FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 1–0 Cialis FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 3–1 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–1 Bloomer FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 1–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–0 Menomonie United U-19
Brham United U-19 4–0 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Saturday, January 14, 2062
Series Y-Central
Portes Ava FC U-19 2–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 1–3 Portes Ava United U-19
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 3–1 Olimpo FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 0–1 Altoona FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–3 FC Excellence U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 3–2 AFC Cleveland U-19

Series Y-East
Tilden United U-19 2–2 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–2 Seacoast United SC U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–3 Berbari FC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 3–1 Hallie FC U-19
Brady City United U-19 2–2 Upper Township FC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 1–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 3–3 Sporting Rigerata United U-19

Series Y-North
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–4 Springfield United U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 3–2 Mansfield United FC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 0–3 Café FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 1–1 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 2–1 Rotashen FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 3–1 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 0–2 Darmen City United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
IFK Liverpool United U-19 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 4–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–1 Stanley United FC U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–0 Vogler City Force U-19
Guard FC U-19 2–0 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 2–2 FC Eric City U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 3–0 Hendricks City Kickers U-19

Series Y-South
Chuckio FC U-19 4–2 Starburg FC U-19
Metro FC U-19 5–0 Yalvore United U-19
Valencies FC U-19 2–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 1–2 SC Times U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 2–3 Racing Johnho U-19
Austin FC U-19 2–0 Southern FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 1–2 Johnho City U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Kalenda United U-19 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 3–0 CF Sudeste U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 1–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
United Rome U-19 2–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 1–1 Rogerton United U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 2–3 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 1–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 2–0 Earo United U-19

Series Y-West
Royal Romanopolis U-19 4–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 1–4 Nauti FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–0 Cadott United U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 4–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 1–1 Romanopolis United U-19
Cialis FC U-19 1–2 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 1–2 OGC Nauti U-19
Saturday, January 21, 2062
Series Y-Central
AFC Cleveland U-19 1–1 MTK Kingsville U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–1 Kingsville FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 0–1 Metro Police FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–3 Royal PFC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 1–2 AFC Scott City U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 2–2 Portes Ava FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 1–1 Scott City FC U-19

Series Y-East
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 3–0 Ellesmere United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–0 Brady City United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 0–3 Eau Claire United U-19
Hallie FC U-19 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Berbari FC U-19 4–1 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 0–1 Tilden United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 4–3 Northern Kickers U-19

Series Y-North
Darmen City United U-19 3–0 Suburban Warriors U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 0–2 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 5–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 1–1 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Café FC U-19 2–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Springfield United U-19 0–3 Tempala United Saints U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 0–1 Sportklub Palerma U-19
FC Eric City U-19 3–0 Guard FC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 3–1 Leicester Square FC U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–4 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 4–5 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–4 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 1–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19

Series Y-South
Johnho City U-19 0–2 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Southern FC U-19 2–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 2–1 Johnho United U-19
SC Times U-19 1–1 Valencies FC U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–4 Metro FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 0–1 Chuckio FC U-19
Starburg FC U-19 0–1 Atlético Augusta U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 1–2 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Earo United U-19 1–2 Portsmouth FC U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 4–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–0 United Rome U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–0 Cairo United U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–0 PFC Sofia U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–1 Kalenda United U-19

Series Y-West
OGC Nauti U-19 3–0 High Point FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 0–2 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 2–0 Bloomer FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 2–4 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–2 Menomonie United U-19
Nauti FC U-19 1–0 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–2 Brham United U-19
Saturday, January 28, 2062
Series Y-Central
Scott City FC U-19 1–0 Portes Ava United U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 2–3 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 3–0 Olimpo FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 7–1 Altoona FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 1–2 FC Excellence U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–1 AFC Cleveland U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19

Series Y-East
Northern Kickers U-19 1–2 Seacoast United SC U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–1 Berbari FC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 2–3 Hallie FC U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–4 Upper Township FC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 4–1 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 1–3 Sterling City United U-19

Series Y-North
Tempala United Saints U-19 1–0 Mansfield United FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 1–4 Café FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 2–1 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 2–0 Rotashen FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 1–1 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 3–2 Darmen City United U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 5–0 New Istria FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 3–3 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 4–1 Stanley United FC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 5–1 Vogler City Force U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–1 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–1 FC Eric City U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–1 FC Valleyboys U-19

Series Y-South
Atlético Augusta U-19 2–1 Yalvore United U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 2–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Metro FC U-19 2–1 SC Times U-19
Valencies FC U-19 3–0 Racing Johnho U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–1 Southern FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 2–1 Johnho City U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–2 FC Sete U-19

Series Y-Southeast
CF Sudeste U-19 0–2 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 2–2 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 3–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–4 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–0 Rogerton United U-19
United Rome U-19 0–4 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 2–2 Earo United U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19

Series Y-West
Brham United U-19 1–0 Nauti FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 3–0 Cadott United U-19
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 1–4 Romanopolis United U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 2–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 1–3 OGC Nauti U-19
High Point FC U-19 4–0 Maxford FC U-19
Thursday, February 2, 2062
FC Nuholm (SEM) 1–1 Scott City FC (4–3 pen)
Saturday, February 4, 2062
Series Y-Central
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 0–2 Super-Mare AFC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 4–4 Kingsville FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–3 Royal PFC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–2 AFC Scott City U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–6 Portes Ava FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 0–1 Scott City FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 1–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19

Series Y-East
Sterling City United U-19 5–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 2–3 Brady City United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Hallie FC U-19 4–1 Tilden United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 3–1 Northern Kickers U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19

Series Y-North
New Istria FC U-19 0–4 Buckingham AFC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 2–0 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Café FC U-19 0–1 Tempala United Saints U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 4–1 Springfield United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–1 Guard FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 4–1 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–1 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 6–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19

Series Y-South
FC Sete U-19 0–3 Austin FC U-19
Johnho City U-19 1–2 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Southern FC U-19 1–0 Valencies FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 1–2 Metro FC U-19
SC Times U-19 1–1 Chuckio FC U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–3 Atlético Augusta U-19
Yalvore United U-19 0–2 Starburg FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 2–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 4–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Earo United U-19 0–0 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 4–2 United Rome U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 2–2 Cairo United U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–1 PFC Sofia U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 4–0 Kalenda United U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 3–1 CF Sudeste U-19

Series Y-West
Maxford FC U-19 1–5 Cialis FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 3–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 3–1 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 1–0 Menomonie United U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 0–3 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–2 Brham United U-19
Nauti FC U-19 1–1 Nyancato FC U-19
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Wed Jan 24, 2024 9:24 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Series Y-Part 2

Saturday, February 11, 2062
Series Y-Central
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 1–4 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Scott City FC U-19 2–0 Olimpo FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–2 Altoona FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 2–2 FC Excellence U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–0 AFC Cleveland U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 4–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 3–1 MTK Kingsville U-19

Series Y-East
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 3–0 Berbari FC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 1–0 Hallie FC U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–4 Upper Township FC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–2 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 1–0 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Brady City United U-19 2–1 Sterling City United U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–0 Ellesmere United U-19

Series Y-North
Springfield United U-19 2–0 Café FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 5–0 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–1 Rotashen FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 0–2 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–4 Darmen City United U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–0 New Istria FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 2–1 Suburban Warriors U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 2–4 Stanley United FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–2 Vogler City Force U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 2–1 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–1 FC Eric City U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–2 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Guard FC U-19 5–0 FC Valleyboys U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–3 Sportklub Palerma U-19

Series Y-South
Starburg FC U-19 1–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 3–1 SC Times U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 3–1 Racing Johnho U-19
Metro FC U-19 3–0 Southern FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 2–0 Johnho City U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 1–0 FC Sete U-19
Austin FC U-19 0–2 Olympique Chuckio U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 0–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Kalenda United U-19 0–3 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 1–1 Rogerton United U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 1–2 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Cairo United U-19 1–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
United Rome U-19 0–5 Earo United U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 1–3 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 2–0 Portsmouth FC U-19

Series Y-West
Nyancato FC U-19 1–2 Cadott United U-19
Brham United U-19 5–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 0–1 Romanopolis United U-19
Menomonie United U-19 4–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 1–2 OGC Nauti U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 0–0 Maxford FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 2–1 High Point FC U-19
Saturday, February 18, 2062
Series Y-Central
MTK Kingsville U-19 6–1 Kingsville FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 0–1 Metro Police FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 0–3 Royal PFC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 3–0 Portes Ava FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 0–3 Scott City FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 1–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 2–0 Portes Ava United U-19

Series Y-East
Ellesmere United U-19 0–2 Brady City United U-19
Sterling City United U-19 1–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 2–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–3 Tilden United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 4–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Hallie FC U-19 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Berbari FC U-19 3–0 Seacoast United SC U-19

Series Y-North
Suburban Warriors U-19 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–1 Exiles of Time United U-19
Darmen City United U-19 5–0 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 4–1 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 1–0 Springfield United U-19
Café FC U-19 0–2 Mansfield United FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–1 Guard FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 4–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 1–0 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 1–2 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 0–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 1–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 1–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19

Series Y-South
Olympique Chuckio U-19 1–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–2 Johnho United U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–2 Valencies FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 1–2 Chuckio FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 0–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
SC Times U-19 1–1 Starburg FC U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 3–2 Yalvore United U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 5–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–3 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 3–1 United Rome U-19
Earo United U-19 1–2 Cairo United U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–3 PFC Sofia U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–0 Kalenda United U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 2–0 CF Sudeste U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–4 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19

Series Y-West
High Point FC U-19 0–1 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Maxford FC U-19 0–0 Bloomer FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 3–2 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 1–3 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 1–1 Brham United U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 4–2 Nyancato FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 2–2 Nauti FC U-19
Saturday, February 25, 2062
Series Y-Central
Portes Ava United U-19 3–0 Olimpo FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 1–2 Altoona FC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 4–0 FC Excellence U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 5–0 AFC Cleveland U-19
Royal PFC U-19 4–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 1–4 MTK Kingsville U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 1–4 Super-Mare AFC U-19

Series Y-East
Seacoast United SC U-19 1–3 Hallie FC U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 2–2 Upper Township FC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–5 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–2 Sterling City United U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 4–0 Ellesmere United U-19
Brady City United U-19 0–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19

Series Y-North
Mansfield United FC U-19 4–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Springfield United U-19 2–0 Rotashen FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 1–2 Darmen City United U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 0–1 New Istria FC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–1 Suburban Warriors U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–1 Buckingham AFC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–3 Vogler City Force U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 0–5 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–0 FC Eric City U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–2 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 FC Valleyboys U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 1–2 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Guard FC U-19 3–0 South Liverpool FC U-19

Series Y-South
Yalvore United U-19 1–2 SC Times U-19
Starburg FC U-19 2–1 Racing Johnho U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 2–1 Southern FC U-19
Metro FC U-19 1–0 Johnho City U-19
Valencies FC U-19 5–0 FC Sete U-19
Johnho United U-19 1–1 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 0–1 Austin FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 3–1 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 4–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 0–4 Rogerton United U-19
Kalenda United U-19 1–2 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 0–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 4–1 Earo United U-19
Cairo United U-19 2–3 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
United Rome U-19 0–4 Portsmouth FC U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19

Series Y-West
Nauti FC U-19 2–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–1 Romanopolis United U-19
Brham United U-19 6–0 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 OGC Nauti U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 1–0 Maxford FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 2–1 High Point FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 0–1 Cialis FC U-19
Saturday, March 4, 2062
Series Y-Central
Super-Mare AFC U-19 2–2 Metro Police FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–2 Royal PFC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–1 AFC Scott City U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 1–1 Portes Ava FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 7–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Altoona FC U-19 2–2 Portes Ava United U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 1–4 Tyne River Wanderers U-19

Series Y-East
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 1–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Sterling City United U-19 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 1–0 Tilden United U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 0–0 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 1–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Hallie FC U-19 3–0 Berbari FC U-19

Series Y-North
Buckingham AFC U-19 2–2 Exiles of Time United U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 1–1 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 3–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–0 Springfield United U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–4 Mansfield United FC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 6–0 Café FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–2 Leicester Square FC U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–0 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 0–1 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–2 IFK Liverpool United U-19
FC Eric City U-19 4–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 0–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–4 Stanley United FC U-19

Series Y-South
Austin FC U-19 1–2 Johnho United U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–1 Valencies FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–5 Metro FC U-19
Johnho City U-19 0–3 Chuckio FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 1–3 Starburg FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 4–1 Yalvore United U-19
SC Times U-19 2–0 Violet Crown FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 3–2 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 2–1 United Rome U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–3 Cairo United U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 5–2 PFC Sofia U-19
Earo United U-19 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 3–3 Kalenda United U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–0 CF Sudeste U-19
Rogerton United U-19 0–2 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19

Series Y-West
Cialis FC U-19 1–3 Bloomer FC U-19
High Point FC U-19 2–1 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 1–2 Menomonie United U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 4–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 4–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 3–0 Nauti FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 2–5 Cadott United U-19
Saturday, March 11, 2062
Series Y-Central
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 1–0 Altoona FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 1–2 FC Excellence U-19
Scott City FC U-19 3–0 AFC Cleveland U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 0–3 MTK Kingsville U-19
Royal PFC U-19 2–1 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 1–0 Kingsville FC U-19

Series Y-East
Berbari FC U-19 0–4 Upper Township FC U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 3–0 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Tilden United U-19 0–2 Sterling City United U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–1 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 1–4 Brady City United U-19

Series Y-North
Café FC U-19 2–3 Rotashen FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 1–1 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–1 Darmen City United U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 1–4 New Istria FC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 1–1 Suburban Warriors U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 3–0 Buckingham AFC U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–3 Excelsior Buckingham U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Stanley United FC U-19 1–1 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–2 FC Eric City U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–3 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 4–0 FC Valleyboys U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–4 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–3 Guard FC U-19

Series Y-South
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–2 Racing Johnho U-19
Yalvore United U-19 1–2 Southern FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 3–0 Johnho City U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 4–2 FC Sete U-19
Metro FC U-19 1–2 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Valencies FC U-19 2–0 Austin FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 1–0 Yalvore Olympics U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 3–2 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–1 Rogerton United U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 1–0 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 4–0 Earo United U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 3–0 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 2–1 Portsmouth FC U-19
Cairo United U-19 3–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
United Rome U-19 1–0 Hispania Rogerton U-19

Series Y-West
Cadott United U-19 2–2 Romanopolis United U-19
Nauti FC U-19 3–2 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Brham United U-19 3–0 OGC Nauti U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 4–1 Maxford FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 2–0 High Point FC U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 2–2 Cialis FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 1–1 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Saturday, March 18, 2062
Series Y-Central
Kingsville FC U-19 0–2 Royal PFC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 1–2 AFC Scott City U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 3–0 Portes Ava FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–1 Scott City FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 4–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–0 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Altoona FC U-19 1–5 Olimpo FC U-19

Series Y-East
Brady City United U-19 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 3–2 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 2–1 Tilden United U-19
Sterling City United U-19 6–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 2–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 1–0 Berbari FC U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 4–0 Hallie FC U-19

Series Y-North
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 1–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 2–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
New Istria FC U-19 0–1 Tempala United Saints U-19
Darmen City United U-19 3–0 Springfield United U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 1–0 Café FC U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 0–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Guard FC U-19 3–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–1 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 2–0 IFK Liverpool United U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 2–2 Stanley United FC U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 3–1 Vogler City Force U-19

Series Y-South
Yalvore Olympics U-19 3–1 Valencies FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 3–1 Metro FC U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 0–2 Chuckio FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 0–0 Atlético Augusta U-19
Johnho City U-19 2–3 Starburg FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 4–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 2–0 SC Times U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 4–0 United Rome U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–0 Cairo United U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 4–1 PFC Sofia U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 1–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 4–1 Kalenda United U-19
Earo United U-19 2–3 CF Sudeste U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 0–0 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19

Series Y-West
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–1 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 0–3 Menomonie United U-19
High Point FC U-19 1–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Maxford FC U-19 0–2 Brham United U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 3–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 1–2 Cadott United U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 5–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
Saturday, March 25, 2062
Series Y-Central
Olimpo FC U-19 1–4 FC Excellence U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 1–0 AFC Cleveland U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–5 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 1–3 MTK Kingsville U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–5 Super-Mare AFC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 1–1 Kingsville FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 1–0 Metro Police FC U-19

Series Y-East
Hallie FC U-19 1–3 Bledia Arba FC U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 0–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 2–2 Sterling City United U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–1 Ellesmere United U-19
Tilden United U-19 1–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–2 Brady City United U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 1–2 Eau Claire United U-19

Series Y-North
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 2–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 0–1 Darmen City United U-19
Springfield United U-19 3–2 New Istria FC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 1–2 Suburban Warriors U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–1 Buckingham AFC U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 4–0 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 1–0 Exiles of Time United U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Vogler City Force U-19 1–0 FC Eric City U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 0–1 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 2–3 FC Valleyboys U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 1–1 Sportklub Palerma U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 4–1 South Liverpool FC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 1–4 Guard FC U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 4–0 Leicester Square FC U-19

Series Y-South
SC Times U-19 2–2 Southern FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 2–5 Johnho City U-19
Starburg FC U-19 3–0 FC Sete U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 5–0 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 2–2 Austin FC U-19
Metro FC U-19 1–1 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Valencies FC U-19 1–3 Johnho United U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton United U-19 3–0 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 1–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 4–0 Kalenda National FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 5–0 Earo United U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 0–0 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 5–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 3–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–3 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Cairo United U-19 2–1 United Rome U-19

Series Y-West
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 2–2 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 1–1 OGC Nauti U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 0–2 Maxford FC U-19
Brham United U-19 2–2 High Point FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 2–1 Cialis FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 3–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–4 Bloomer FC U-19
Saturday, April 1, 2062
Series Y-Central
Metro Police FC U-19 5–2 AFC Scott City U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 1–2 Portes Ava FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 0–1 Scott City FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 0–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–2 Portes Ava United U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 2–1 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
FC Excellence U-19 2–0 Altoona FC U-19

Series Y-East
Eau Claire United U-19 4–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19
Brady City United U-19 4–2 Tilden United U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 2–1 Northern Kickers U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 0–3 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Sterling City United U-19 7–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 1–2 Berbari FC U-19
Bledia Arba FC U-19 2–1 Upper Township FC U-19

Series Y-North
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 0–0 Tempala United Saints U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 5–1 Springfield United U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–3 Mansfield United FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 2–0 Café FC U-19
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 2–1 Rotashen FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Leicester Square FC U-19 0–2 Haiti Border Dogs U-19
Guard FC U-19 0–1 IFK Liverpool United U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 2–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 4–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 4–1 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 1–3 Stanley United FC U-19
FC Eric City U-19 0–3 Huntington Honkers FC U-19

Series Y-South
Johnho United U-19 2–2 Metro FC U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 1–0 Chuckio FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 1–4 Atlético Augusta U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–4 Starburg FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 4–1 Yalvore United U-19
Johnho City U-19 2–3 Violet Crown FC U-19
Southern FC U-19 2–2 Racing Johnho U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 2–2 Cairo United U-19
United Rome U-19 0–1 PFC Sofia U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 0–1 Kalenda United U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–2 CF Sudeste U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 0–4 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Earo United U-19 0–4 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–3 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 1–2 Rogerton United U-19

Series Y-West
Bloomer FC U-19 3–1 Menomonie United U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 1–1 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Cialis FC U-19 1–2 Brham United U-19
High Point FC U-19 2–1 Nyancato FC U-19
Maxford FC U-19 1–2 Nauti FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 4–0 Cadott United U-19
Saint-Louis FC U-19 0–5 Romanopolis United U-19
Saturday, April 8, 2062
Series Y-Central
Olimpo FC U-19 0–1 AFC Cleveland U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 3–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 0–3 MTK Kingsville U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–3 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 4–1 Kingsville FC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 4–4 Metro Police FC U-19
AFC Scott City U-19 1–1 Royal PFC U-19

Series Y-East
Hallie FC U-19 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 1–0 Sterling City United U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 3–0 Ellesmere United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 0–1 Brady City United U-19
Tilden United U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 0–3 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19

Series Y-North
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 1–3 Darmen City United U-19
Café FC U-19 0–1 New Istria FC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 1–0 Suburban Warriors U-19
Springfield United U-19 1–2 Buckingham AFC U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 3–1 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–2 Exiles of Time United U-19
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 0–0 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Vogler City Force U-19 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 2–0 FC Valleyboys U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–4 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 2–0 South Liverpool FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 1–3 Guard FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 3–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 2–3 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19

Series Y-South
SC Times U-19 2–0 Johnho City U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 1–0 FC Sete U-19
Yalvore United U-19 2–4 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Starburg FC U-19 0–3 Austin FC U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 3–1 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 1–0 Johnho United U-19
Metro FC U-19 2–0 Valencies FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 2–3 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Rogerton United U-19 2–1 Kalenda National FC U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 3–1 Earo United U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 1–2 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 2–0 Portsmouth FC U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 2–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Kalenda United U-19 2–2 Hispania Rogerton U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 3–0 United Rome U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–1 Cairo United U-19

Series Y-West
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 1–4 OGC Nauti U-19
Cadott United U-19 3–1 Maxford FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 3–0 High Point FC U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–2 Cialis FC U-19
Brham United U-19 3–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 0–2 Bloomer FC U-19
Menomonie United U-19 2–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Saturday, April 15, 2062
Series Y-Central
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 Portes Ava FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 1–2 Scott City FC U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 3–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 5–0 Portes Ava United U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 2–1 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 0–0 Olimpo FC U-19
AFC Cleveland U-19 1–0 Altoona FC U-19

Series Y-East
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 2–1 Tilden United U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 4–0 Northern Kickers U-19
Brady City United U-19 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 1–1 Seacoast United SC U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 0–1 Berbari FC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 1–1 Hallie FC U-19
Sporting Rigerata United U-19 1–1 Upper Township FC U-19

Series Y-North
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 3–0 Springfield United U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 1–3 Mansfield United FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 4–1 Café FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 0–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Darmen City United U-19 4–1 Rotashen FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 4–3 IFK Liverpool United U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 1–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Guard FC U-19 5–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 2–0 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 3–0 Stanley United FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 4–0 Vogler City Force U-19
Hendricks City Kickers U-19 2–1 Huntington Honkers FC U-19

Series Y-South
Valencies FC U-19 1–2 Chuckio FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 2–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 4–1 Starburg FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 3–0 Yalvore United U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 3–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
FC Sete U-19 1–1 SC Times U-19
Johnho City U-19 1–0 Racing Johnho U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 1–0 PFC Sofia U-19
Cairo United U-19 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
United Rome U-19 1–4 Kalenda United U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 3–1 CF Sudeste U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 1–5 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 0–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 2–2 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Earo United U-19 0–0 Rogerton United U-19
Kalenda National FC U-19 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero U-19

Series Y-West
Central Cowboys FC U-19 0–2 Royal Romanopolis U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 0–3 Brham United U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 6–0 Nyancato FC U-19
Cialis FC U-19 1–1 Nauti FC U-19
High Point FC U-19 2–0 Cadott United U-19
Maxford FC U-19 3–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
OGC Nauti U-19 0–2 Romanopolis United U-19
Saturday, April 22, 2062
Series Y-Central
FC Excellence U-19 3–1 AFC Cleveland U-19
Altoona FC U-19 0–3 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19
Olimpo FC U-19 0–2 MTK Kingsville U-19
Tyne River Wanderers U-19 2–3 Super-Mare AFC U-19
Portes Ava United U-19 3–0 Kingsville FC U-19
Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 0–1 Metro Police FC U-19
Scott City FC U-19 1–0 Royal PFC U-19
Portes Ava FC U-19 1–2 AFC Scott City U-19

Series Y-East
Bledia Arba FC U-19 0–2 Sporting Rigerata United U-19
Upper Township FC U-19 2–2 Sterling City United U-19
Hallie FC U-19 2–0 Ellesmere United U-19
Berbari FC U-19 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire U-19
Seacoast United SC U-19 2–1 Brady City United U-19
RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19
Northern Kickers U-19 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19
Tilden United U-19 6–0 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19

Series Y-North
Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 0–3 Darmen City United U-19
Rotashen FC U-19 1–2 New Istria FC U-19
Kingston Gardens FC U-19 2–0 Suburban Warriors U-19
Café FC U-19 1–4 Buckingham AFC U-19
Mansfield United FC U-19 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham U-19
Springfield United U-19 5–3 Exiles of Time United U-19
Tempala United Saints U-19 4–2 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19
CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 0–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
FC Eric City U-19 2–3 Hendricks City Kickers U-19
Huntington Honkers FC U-19 2–1 FC Valleyboys U-19
Vogler City Force U-19 0–1 Sportklub Palerma U-19
Stanley United FC U-19 6–1 South Liverpool FC U-19
FC Stade-Ulani U-19 1–2 Guard FC U-19
Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 3–0 Leicester Square FC U-19
FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19
IFK Liverpool United U-19 1–0 Haiti Border Dogs U-19

Series Y-South
Southern FC U-19 5–0 Johnho City U-19
Racing Johnho U-19 1–0 FC Sete U-19
SC Times U-19 0–1 Olympique Chuckio U-19
Violet Crown FC U-19 0–0 Austin FC U-19
Yalvore United U-19 2–2 Yalvore Olympics U-19
Starburg FC U-19 0–1 Johnho United U-19
Atlético Augusta U-19 4–1 Valencies FC U-19
Chuckio FC U-19 1–0 Metro FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Kalenda National FC U-19 1–3 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19
Chavarría Petrolero U-19 2–0 Earo United U-19
Rogerton United U-19 3–2 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19
Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 4–2 Portsmouth FC U-19
FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 4–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 1–1 Hispania Rogerton U-19
CF Sudeste U-19 1–0 United Rome U-19
Kalenda United U-19 3–0 Cairo United U-19
Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 4–0 PFC Sofia U-19

Series Y-West
Saint-Louis FC U-19 1–2 OGC Nauti U-19
Romanopolis United U-19 3–0 Maxford FC U-19
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 1–0 High Point FC U-19
Cadott United U-19 1–3 Cialis FC U-19
Nauti FC U-19 4–0 North Bloomer Brewers U-19
Nyancato FC U-19 1–2 Bloomer FC U-19
Brham United U-19 4–0 Central Cowboys FC U-19
Royal Romanopolis U-19 3–2 Menomonie United U-19
Saturday, April 29, 2062
Series Y-Central
AFC Scott City U-19 0–2 Scott City FC U-19
Royal PFC U-19 4–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19
Metro Police FC U-19 2–0 Portes Ava United U-19
Kingsville FC U-19 0–4 Tyne River Wanderers U-19
Super-Mare AFC U-19 1–0 Olimpo FC U-19
MTK Kingsville U-19 1–0 Altoona FC U-19
Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 1–3 FC Excellence U-19

Series Y-East
Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 1–3 Northern Kickers U-19
Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 0–2 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19
Eau Claire United U-19 4–0 Seacoast United SC U-19
Brady City United U-19 3–0 Berbari FC U-19
Sporting Eau Claire U-19 1–3 Hallie FC U-19
Ellesmere United U-19 1–0 Upper Township FC U-19
Sterling City United U-19 4–0 Bledia Arba FC U-19

Series Y-North
Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 0–2 Tempala United Saints U-19
SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 1–2 Springfield United U-19
Exiles of Time United U-19 0–1 Mansfield United FC U-19
Excelsior Buckingham U-19 5–1 Café FC U-19
Buckingham AFC U-19 4–2 Kingston Gardens FC U-19
Suburban Warriors U-19 5–0 Rotashen FC U-19
New Istria FC U-19 1–0 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19

Series Y-Northwest
Haiti Border Dogs U-19 5–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19
Leicester Square FC U-19 1–2 FC Stade-Ulani U-19
Guard FC U-19 2–1 Stanley United FC U-19
South Liverpool FC U-19 0–2 Vogler City Force U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 4–0 Huntington Honkers FC U-19
FC Valleyboys U-19 2–2 FC Eric City U-19

Series Y-South
Metro FC U-19 1–2 Atlético Augusta U-19
Valencies FC U-19 3–2 Starburg FC U-19
Johnho United U-19 3–0 Yalvore United U-19
Yalvore Olympics U-19 0–0 Violet Crown FC U-19
Austin FC U-19 2–0 SC Times U-19
Olympique Chuckio U-19 0–0 Racing Johnho U-19
FC Sete U-19 1–5 Southern FC U-19

Series Y-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 1–5 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19
PFC Sofia U-19 0–0 Kalenda United U-19
Cairo United U-19 2–3 CF Sudeste U-19
United Rome U-19 0–3 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19
Hispania Rogerton U-19 2–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 1–1 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19
Portsmouth FC U-19 2–2 Rogerton United U-19
Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 5–0 Chavarría Petrolero U-19
Earo United U-19 0–4 Kalenda National FC U-19

Series Y-West
Menomonie United U-19 0–1 Brham United U-19
Central Cowboys FC U-19 3–2 Nyancato FC U-19
Bloomer FC U-19 1–2 Nauti FC U-19
North Bloomer Brewers U-19 2–1 Cadott United U-19
Cialis FC U-19 2–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19
High Point FC U-19 0–2 Romanopolis United U-19
Maxford FC U-19 0–2 Saint-Louis FC U-19
Series Y-Central                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Royal PFC U-19 30 23 5 2 73 21 +52 74 Champions, Playoffs
2 Scott City FC U-19 30 23 3 4 72 21 +51 72
3 MTK Kingsville U-19 30 22 3 5 66 23 +43 69
4 FC Excellence U-19 30 21 4 5 65 27 +38 67
5 Super-Mare AFC U-19 30 21 1 8 73 33 +40 64
6 Metro Police FC U-19 30 19 2 9 61 39 +22 59
7 AFC Scott City U-19 30 17 4 9 56 43 +13 55
8 Tyne River Wanderers U-19 30 14 2 14 54 43 +11 44
9 Portes Ava FC U-19 30 9 5 16 41 51 -10 32
10 AFC Cleveland U-19 30 9 4 17 39 58 -19 31
11 Portes Ava United U-19 30 8 5 17 34 57 -23 29
12 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 30 7 5 18 32 62 -30 26
13 Kingsville FC U-19 30 5 6 19 38 66 -28 21
14 Olimpo FC U-19 30 5 4 21 26 74 -48 19
15 Altoona FC U-19 30 4 5 21 20 68 -48 17
16 Pisuvar Harriers FC U-19 30 1 6 23 12 76 -64 9

Series Y-East Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eau Claire United U-19 30 28 1 1 84 13 +71 85 Champions, Playoffs
2 Brady City United U-19 30 21 4 5 68 28 +40 67
3 Upper Township FC U-19 30 20 5 5 69 31 +38 65
4 Sporting Rigerata United U-19 30 20 4 6 60 31 +29 64
5 Sterling City United U-19 30 16 7 7 72 31 +41 55
6 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 30 14 10 6 54 31 +23 52
7 Berbari FC U-19 30 15 2 13 45 47 -2 47
8 Hallie FC U-19 30 13 7 10 55 43 +12 46
9 Bledia Arba FC U-19 30 13 6 11 46 46 0 45
10 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 30 11 6 13 41 46 -5 39
11 Tilden United U-19 30 9 4 17 46 52 -6 31
12 Seacoast United SC U-19 30 8 4 18 29 62 -33 28
13 Ellesmere United U-19 30 7 3 20 23 57 -34 24
14 Northern Kickers U-19 30 5 1 24 25 80 -55 16
15 Sporting Eau Claire U-19 30 2 9 19 15 54 -39 15
16 Mahoganyport Thunder U-19 30 1 1 28 14 94 -80 4

Series Y-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen City United U-19 30 27 0 3 84 18 +66 81 Champions, Playoffs
2 Tempala United Saints U-19 30 24 3 3 62 17 +45 75
3 Buckingham AFC U-19 30 19 3 8 65 40 +25 60
4 Excelsior Buckingham U-19 30 19 1 10 61 39 +22 58
5 Kingston Gardens FC U-19 30 18 4 8 58 38 +20 58
6 Mansfield United FC U-19 30 17 4 9 55 33 +22 55
7 Suburban Warriors U-19 30 14 4 12 54 34 +20 46
8 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 30 14 3 13 35 36 -1 45
9 Springfield United U-19 30 13 2 15 40 54 -14 41
10 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 30 10 8 12 36 44 -8 38
11 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 30 10 5 15 39 41 -2 35
12 New Istria FC U-19 30 10 2 18 35 57 -22 32
13 Café FC U-19 30 7 4 19 28 60 -32 25
14 Exiles of Time United U-19 30 4 9 17 24 56 -32 21
15 Rotashen FC U-19 30 6 1 23 25 66 -41 19
16 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 30 0 3 27 10 78 -68 3

Series Y-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sportklub Palerma U-19 30 25 4 1 69 15 +54 79 Champions, Playoffs
2 Guard FC U-19 30 26 0 4 80 22 +58 78
3 IFK Liverpool United U-19 30 19 7 4 62 25 +37 64
4 Huntington Honkers FC U-19 30 18 4 8 65 34 +31 58
5 Haiti Border Dogs U-19 30 18 3 9 64 44 +20 57
6 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 30 16 8 6 61 33 +28 56
7 Hendricks City Kickers U-19 30 15 7 8 50 42 +8 52
8 FC Valleyboys U-19 30 15 4 11 51 39 +12 49
9 Stanley United FC U-19 30 13 6 11 55 47 +8 45
10 FC Eric City U-19 30 11 6 13 46 48 -2 39
11 Vogler City Force U-19 30 7 6 17 22 51 -29 27
12 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 30 7 3 20 38 67 -29 24
13 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 30 3 8 19 28 63 -35 17
14 Leicester Square FC U-19 30 4 3 23 19 62 -43 15
15 FC Stade-Ulani U-19 30 2 7 21 21 70 -49 13
16 South Liverpool FC U-19 30 1 4 25 16 85 -69 7

Series Y-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Atlético Augusta U-19 30 24 4 2 69 25 +44 76 Champions, Playoffs
2 Chuckio FC U-19 30 23 4 3 71 24 +47 73
3 Johnho United U-19 30 22 4 4 67 21 +46 70
4 Olympique Chuckio U-19 30 19 5 6 63 29 +34 62
5 Metro FC U-19 30 18 4 8 67 26 +41 58
6 Austin FC U-19 30 16 6 8 55 34 +21 54
7 Racing Johnho U-19 30 14 4 12 52 45 +7 46
8 Starburg FC U-19 30 14 4 12 51 50 +1 46
9 Yalvore Olympics U-19 30 11 5 14 42 44 -2 38
10 Valencies FC U-19 30 11 3 16 40 55 -15 36
11 SC Times U-19 30 9 8 13 42 47 -5 35
12 Southern FC U-19 30 9 7 14 40 46 -6 34
13 Violet Crown FC U-19 30 6 4 20 18 58 -40 22
14 Johnho City U-19 30 6 3 21 33 65 -32 21
15 FC Sete U-19 30 1 5 24 15 77 -62 8
16 Yalvore United U-19 30 1 2 27 25 104 -79 5

Series Y-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 34 29 4 1 96 17 +79 91 Champions, Playoffs
2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 34 27 4 3 85 13 +72 85
3 Rogerton United U-19 34 21 10 3 69 33 +36 73
4 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 34 22 4 8 67 31 +36 70
5 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 34 21 3 10 66 34 +32 66
6 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 34 19 7 8 71 40 +31 64
7 CF Sudeste U-19 34 18 3 13 49 50 -1 57
8 Hispania Rogerton U-19 34 17 5 12 57 39 +18 56
9 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 34 17 5 12 66 49 +17 56
10 Kalenda United U-19 34 12 9 13 57 54 +3 45
11 Chavarría Petrolero U-19 34 13 6 15 48 54 -6 45
12 Kalenda National FC U-19 34 11 8 15 45 49 -4 41
13 Cairo United U-19 34 10 5 19 38 69 -31 35
14 Portsmouth FC U-19 34 6 4 24 33 82 -49 22
15 PFC Sofia U-19 34 6 3 25 27 78 -51 21
16 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC U-19 34 6 2 26 31 84 -53 20
17 Earo United U-19 34 4 6 24 29 77 -48 18
18 United Rome U-19 34 3 0 31 13 94 -81 9

Series Y-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brham United U-19 30 24 5 1 72 9 +63 77 Champions, Playoffs
2 Romanopolis United U-19 30 21 7 2 65 14 +51 70
3 OGC Nauti U-19 30 21 4 5 68 26 +42 67
4 Nauti FC U-19 30 18 8 4 64 28 +36 62
5 Bloomer FC U-19 30 17 6 7 59 29 +30 57
6 Royal Romanopolis U-19 30 16 3 11 54 40 +14 51
7 Menomonie United U-19 30 14 6 10 51 36 +15 48
8 High Point FC U-19 30 13 4 13 42 41 +1 43
9 North Bloomer Brewers U-19 30 10 8 12 37 47 -10 38
10 Cialis FC U-19 30 10 7 13 43 58 -15 37
11 Cadott United U-19 30 10 5 15 38 58 -20 35
12 Saint-Louis FC U-19 30 9 3 18 43 60 -17 30
13 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 30 6 4 20 35 68 -33 22
14 Central Cowboys FC U-19 30 5 4 21 28 74 -46 19
15 Maxford FC U-19 30 4 4 22 25 72 -47 16
16 Nyancato FC U-19 30 1 4 25 17 81 -64 7

Runners-up Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts PPG
2 Guard FC U-19 30 26 0 4 80 22 +58 78 2.60 Playoffs
2 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 34 27 4 3 85 13 +72 85 2.50
2 Tempala United Saints U-19 30 24 3 3 62 17 +45 75 2.50
2 Chuckio FC U-19 30 23 4 3 71 24 +47 73 2.43
2 Scott City FC U-19 30 23 3 4 72 21 +51 72 2.40
2 Romanopolis United U-19 30 21 7 2 65 14 +51 70 2.33
2 Brady City United U-19 30 21 4 5 68 28 +40 67 2.23
Saturday, May 6, 2062
Eau Claire United U-19 1–1 Guard FC U-19 (3–3 AET) (3–5 pen.)
Darmen City United U-19 4–0 Royal PFC U-19
Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 0–1 Atlético Augusta U-19
Sportklub Palerma U-19 0–1 Brham United U-19
Wednesday, May 10, 2062
Darmen City United U-19 1–1 Guard FC U-19 (1–1 AET) (3–2 pen.)
Brham United U-19 2–1 Atlético Augusta U-19
Saturday, May 13, 2062
Darmen City United U-19 1–3 Brham United U-19
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Esportivan Darmen
Attaché
 
Posts: 92
Founded: Jul 01, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Esportivan Darmen » Thu Jan 25, 2024 4:32 pm

2061-62 Esportivan Darmen Football Season: Part 1

Saturday, August 13, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Portishead Recreation FC 1–2 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Fier FC 1–4 NC&MWA FC
Gungee FC 0–1 Moneyfields FC
Civil Service FC 2–1 Central & Park FC
Nawi Narwhals 2–3 Damascus United
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–3 Kings O'del Norte FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 5–0 Tanamera United
Addis Ababa United 2–2 Finchley FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–1 Helensburgh FC
Kaiserville BSC 4–2 Cahir United
Cowapobia FC 1–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Point Southern FC 1–2 FC Kiev
Moeton FC 2–4 O'Patrick FC
O'Kirk FC 1–0 Nenbondle State FC
Deathsdon FC 0–1 Cayo FC
Poquto FC 4–0 Empire Bay Suns
1899 Stille Strand 5–2 Union Rosa Wald

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
State Shentarong FC 0–3 East Hastings United
Sumbo FC 2–2 1. FC Halberstadt
Caerleon AFC 2–1 Zota FC
Southwestern FC 2–0 North Riestre FC
Llanwern AFC 3–2 Homedale and Country FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Darnai Cities FC 3–3 Crossroads Celtic FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3–0 Lion Rovers
Berwick Paper Mills FC 5–2 Sporting Pegasus

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Dunoon Motors FC 2–1 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–0 Bor Twin FC
Newport City FC 1–2 Ullapool FC
Chivas FC 0–3 East Cay FC
Harold Academical FC 4–3 Sitka Sharks
Smartiton FC 1–1 Siellal State FC
South Life FC 2–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
FC Zentrale Bezirk 2–2 Hendricks Sporting
Rovers FC 2–1 Homedale Park FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Paulsgrove FC 1–1 St. John's FC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 1–2 Prison Island Prisoners
House of the Rising Sun FC 2–2 Rogerstone AFC
Saturday, August 20, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Tanamera United 2–3 Addis Ababa United
Kings O'del Norte FC 0–3 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Damascus United 2–2 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Central & Park FC 1–2 Nawi Narwhals
Moneyfields FC 1–1 Civil Service FC
NC&MWA FC 2–0 Gungee FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 3–1 Fier FC
Naitpyge United 5–1 Portishead Recreation FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 4–0 Union Rosa Wald
Empire Bay Suns 0–1 1899 Stille Strand
Cayo FC 3–1 Poquto FC
Nenbondle State FC 2–1 Deathsdon FC
O'Patrick FC 3–1 O'Kirk FC
FC Kiev 5–1 Moeton FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–2 Point Southern FC
Cahir United 4–0 Cowapobia FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 1–3 Kaiserville BSC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 0–0 Sporting Pegasus
Lion Rovers 1–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 2–1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Stroud Rovers FC 0–2 Darnai Cities FC
Homedale and Country FC 0–1 Dunoon Olympic FC
North Riestre FC 1–4 Llanwern AFC
Zota FC 1–4 Southwestern FC
1. FC Halberstadt 2–2 Caerleon AFC
State Shentarong FC 1–0 Sumbo FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 2–1 Homedale Park FC
Hendricks Sporting 1–1 Rovers FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 4–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Siellal State FC 2–0 South Life FC
Sitka Sharks 3–1 Smartiton FC
East Cay FC 2–0 Harold Academical FC
Ullapool FC 0–3 Chivas FC
Bor Twin FC 1–1 Newport City FC
Dunoon Motors FC 1–1 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Prison Island Prisoners 0–1 House of the Rising Sun FC
St. John's FC 2–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Albion FC 1–3 Goldwater FC
Saturday, August 27, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Fier FC 1–1 Naitpyge United
Gungee FC 1–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Civil Service FC 3–0 NC&MWA FC
Nawi Narwhals 3–1 Moneyfields FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–2 Central & Park FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–0 Damascus United
Addis Ababa United 4–1 Kings O'del Norte FC
Finchley FC 4–0 Tanamera United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Kaiserville BSC 2–2 Helensburgh FC
Cowapobia FC 2–3 Lovell's Athletic FC
Point Southern FC 3–2 Cahir United
Moeton FC 4–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
O'Kirk FC 1–3 FC Kiev
Deathsdon FC 4–3 O'Patrick FC
Poquto FC 2–1 Nenbondle State FC
1899 Stille Strand 1–4 Cayo FC
Union Rosa Wald 3–1 Empire Bay Suns

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Sumbo FC 1–2 East Hastings United
Caerleon AFC 1–2 State Shentarong FC
Southwestern FC 5–0 1. FC Halberstadt
Llanwern AFC 2–2 Zota FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–2 North Riestre FC
Darnai Cities FC 3–1 Homedale and Country FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0–0 Stroud Rovers FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 2–3 Crossroads Celtic FC
Sporting Pegasus 2–1 Lion Rovers

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 4–2 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Newport City FC 4–1 Dunoon Motors FC
Chivas FC 1–2 Bor Twin FC
Harold Academical FC 1–1 Ullapool FC
Smartiton FC 2–1 East Cay FC
South Life FC 3–1 Sitka Sharks
FC Zentrale Bezirk 2–1 Siellal State FC
Rovers FC 2–1 Dear Bay Destroyers
Homedale Park FC 3–2 Hendricks Sporting

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
YMCA Corinthians FC 2–1 Albion FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 3–1 St. John's FC
Rogerstone AFC 3–1 Prison Island Prisoners
Saturday, September 3, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Kings O'del Norte FC 2–2 Finchley FC
Damascus United 6–0 Addis Ababa United
Central & Park FC 0–0 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Moneyfields FC 2–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
NC&MWA FC 2–2 Nawi Narwhals
1. FC Tatran Prešov 4–2 Civil Service FC
Naitpyge United 3–1 Gungee FC
Portishead Recreation FC 2–4 Fier FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 2–0 Empire Bay Suns
Cayo FC 4–2 Union Rosa Wald
Nenbondle State FC 1–2 1899 Stille Strand
O'Patrick FC 2–1 Poquto FC
FC Kiev 0–2 Deathsdon FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 3–0 O'Kirk FC
Cahir United 1–3 Moeton FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–1 Point Southern FC
Kaiserville BSC 3–1 Cowapobia FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 3–2 Lion Rovers
Crossroads Celtic FC 1–0 Sporting Pegasus
Stroud Rovers FC 0–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Homedale and Country FC 3–4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
North Riestre FC 2–1 Darnai Cities FC
Zota FC 3–0 Dunoon Olympic FC
1. FC Halberstadt 2–2 Llanwern AFC
State Shentarong FC 2–1 Southwestern FC
Sumbo FC 3–1 Caerleon AFC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–0 Hendricks Sporting
Dear Bay Destroyers 0–1 Homedale Park FC
Siellal State FC 3–1 Rovers FC
Sitka Sharks 2–3 FC Zentrale Bezirk
East Cay FC 3–2 South Life FC
Ullapool FC 1–2 Smartiton FC
Bor Twin FC 1–1 Harold Academical FC
Dunoon Motors FC 3–1 Chivas FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–1 Newport City FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
St. John's FC 1–1 Rogerstone AFC
Albion FC 1–0 VfL Union Nordkap
Goldwater FC 4–1 YMCA Corinthians FC
Saturday, September 10, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Gungee FC 2–2 Portishead Recreation FC
Civil Service FC 3–2 Naitpyge United
Nawi Narwhals 1–0 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 3–2 NC&MWA FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 1–0 Moneyfields FC
Addis Ababa United 1–1 Central & Park FC
Finchley FC 1–3 Damascus United
Tanamera United 2–1 Kings O'del Norte FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Cowapobia FC 1–1 Helensburgh FC
Point Southern FC 1–0 Kaiserville BSC
Moeton FC 2–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
O'Kirk FC 0–3 Cahir United
Deathsdon FC 4–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Poquto FC 3–1 FC Kiev
1899 Stille Strand 2–0 O'Patrick FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–0 Nenbondle State FC
Empire Bay Suns 0–1 Cayo FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Caerleon AFC 1–3 East Hastings United
Southwestern FC 1–1 Sumbo FC
Llanwern AFC 2–1 State Shentarong FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 2–2 1. FC Halberstadt
Darnai Cities FC 1–1 Zota FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 6–3 North Riestre FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 2–2 Homedale and Country FC
Sporting Pegasus 3–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Lion Rovers 1–0 Crossroads Celtic FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Newport City FC 3–4 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Chivas FC 0–2 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Harold Academical FC 0–0 Dunoon Motors FC
Smartiton FC 3–1 Bor Twin FC
South Life FC 2–2 Ullapool FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 East Cay FC
Rovers FC 5–1 Sitka Sharks
Homedale Park FC 0–1 Siellal State FC
Hendricks Sporting 2–1 Dear Bay Destroyers

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
VfL Union Nordkap 3–0 Goldwater FC
Lliswerry AFC 2–0 Albion FC
Prison Island Prisoners 4–1 St. John's FC
Saturday, September 17, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Damascus United 2–0 Tanamera United
Central & Park FC 3–4 Finchley FC
Moneyfields FC 2–1 Addis Ababa United
NC&MWA FC 0–1 St. Leonards Casuals FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Naitpyge United 1–0 Nawi Narwhals
Portishead Recreation FC 2–1 Civil Service FC
Fier FC 3–1 Gungee FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 3–2 Cayo FC
Nenbondle State FC 0–2 Empire Bay Suns
O'Patrick FC 3–0 Union Rosa Wald
FC Kiev 0–2 1899 Stille Strand
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 4–1 Poquto FC
Cahir United 3–1 Deathsdon FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 3–1 O'Kirk FC
Kaiserville BSC 2–1 Moeton FC
Cowapobia FC 2–0 Point Southern FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 4–3 Crossroads Celtic FC
Stroud Rovers FC 0–0 Lion Rovers
Homedale and Country FC 0–2 Sporting Pegasus
North Riestre FC 1–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Zota FC 2–1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1. FC Halberstadt 2–1 Darnai Cities FC
State Shentarong FC 0–2 Dunoon Olympic FC
Sumbo FC 2–1 Llanwern AFC
Caerleon AFC 2–1 Southwestern FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
Siellal State FC 1–1 Hendricks Sporting
Sitka Sharks 2–3 Homedale Park FC
East Cay FC 2–1 Rovers FC
Ullapool FC 2–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Bor Twin FC 2–1 South Life FC
Dunoon Motors FC 0–1 Smartiton FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 0–1 Harold Academical FC
Newport City FC 3–2 Chivas FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Albion FC 6–0 Graig Villa FC
Goldwater FC 2–1 Lliswerry AFC
YMCA Corinthians FC 2–2 VfL Union Nordkap
Saturday, September 24, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Civil Service FC 1–1 Fier FC
Nawi Narwhals 3–0 Portishead Recreation FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 0–1 Naitpyge United
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–2 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Addis Ababa United 3–2 NC&MWA FC
Finchley FC 1–0 Moneyfields FC
Tanamera United 2–1 Central & Park FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 1–2 Damascus United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Point Southern FC 2–1 Helensburgh FC
Moeton FC 2–1 Cowapobia FC
O'Kirk FC 4–2 Kaiserville BSC
Deathsdon FC 3–5 Lovell's Athletic FC
Poquto FC 2–2 Cahir United
1899 Stille Strand 2–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–1 FC Kiev
Empire Bay Suns 1–0 O'Patrick FC
Cayo FC 4–1 Nenbondle State FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Southwestern FC 0–1 East Hastings United
Llanwern AFC 0–0 Caerleon AFC
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–1 Sumbo FC
Darnai Cities FC 3–2 State Shentarong FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2–2 1. FC Halberstadt
Berwick Paper Mills FC 1–1 Zota FC
Sporting Pegasus 1–0 North Riestre FC
Lion Rovers 1–0 Homedale and Country FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 1–1 Stroud Rovers FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Chivas FC 1–1 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Harold Academical FC 1–1 Newport City FC
Smartiton FC 1–0 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
South Life FC 1–2 Dunoon Motors FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 3–1 Bor Twin FC
Rovers FC 1–1 Ullapool FC
Homedale Park FC 2–0 East Cay FC
Hendricks Sporting 2–0 Sitka Sharks
Dear Bay Destroyers 3–1 Siellal State FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Lliswerry AFC 2–2 YMCA Corinthians FC
Graig Villa FC 0–0 Goldwater FC
Paulsgrove FC 1–1 Albion FC
Saturday, October 1, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Central & Park FC 1–0 Kings O'del Norte FC
Moneyfields FC 1–1 Tanamera United
NC&MWA FC 1–2 Finchley FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 4–2 Addis Ababa United
Naitpyge United 3–0 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Portishead Recreation FC 2–1 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Fier FC 1–0 Nawi Narwhals
Gungee FC 2–5 Civil Service FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–3 Nenbondle State FC
O'Patrick FC 3–4 Cayo FC
FC Kiev 0–3 Empire Bay Suns
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 0–2 Union Rosa Wald
Cahir United 0–3 1899 Stille Strand
Lovell's Athletic FC 0–0 Poquto FC
Kaiserville BSC 0–2 Deathsdon FC
Cowapobia FC 0–4 O'Kirk FC
Point Southern FC 2–1 Moeton FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 7–3 Stroud Rovers FC
Homedale and Country FC 1–1 Crossroads Celtic FC
North Riestre FC 0–1 Lion Rovers
Zota FC 1–1 Sporting Pegasus
1. FC Halberstadt 2–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
State Shentarong FC 0–2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sumbo FC 1–2 Darnai Cities FC
Caerleon AFC 0–0 Dunoon Olympic FC
Southwestern FC 1–3 Llanwern AFC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 3–2 Siellal State FC
Sitka Sharks 2–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
East Cay FC 1–1 Hendricks Sporting
Ullapool FC 0–3 Homedale Park FC
Bor Twin FC 2–1 Rovers FC
Dunoon Motors FC 1–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 0–0 South Life FC
Newport City FC 2–2 Smartiton FC
Chivas FC 2–0 Harold Academical FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Albion FC 2–1 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Goldwater FC 1–2 Paulsgrove FC
YMCA Corinthians FC 2–1 Graig Villa FC
VfL Union Nordkap 1–0 Lliswerry AFC
Saturday, October 8, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Nawi Narwhals 2–1 Gungee FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–1 Fier FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–1 Portishead Recreation FC
Addis Ababa United 3–1 Naitpyge United
Finchley FC 1–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Tanamera United 2–2 NC&MWA FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 0–3 Moneyfields FC
Damascus United 2–1 Central & Park FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Moeton FC 1–1 Helensburgh FC
O'Kirk FC 2–2 Point Southern FC
Deathsdon FC 2–2 Cowapobia FC
Poquto FC 1–1 Kaiserville BSC
1899 Stille Strand 3–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
Union Rosa Wald 0–0 Cahir United
Empire Bay Suns 1–3 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Cayo FC 1–0 FC Kiev
Nenbondle State FC 1–1 O'Patrick FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Llanwern AFC 2–2 East Hastings United
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–1 Southwestern FC
Darnai Cities FC 1–0 Caerleon AFC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4–1 Sumbo FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 3–3 State Shentarong FC
Sporting Pegasus 0–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Lion Rovers 0–0 Zota FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 4–1 North Riestre FC
Stroud Rovers FC 0–1 Homedale and Country FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Harold Academical FC 2–1 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Smartiton FC 2–2 Chivas FC
South Life FC 3–0 Newport City FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Rovers FC 1–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Homedale Park FC 4–0 Bor Twin FC
Hendricks Sporting 2–1 Ullapool FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 2–2 East Cay FC
Siellal State FC 5–1 Sitka Sharks

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Graig Villa FC 1–2 VfL Union Nordkap
Paulsgrove FC 2–0 YMCA Corinthians FC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 1–3 Goldwater FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 3–1 Albion FC
Saturday, October 15, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Moneyfields FC 2–2 Damascus United
NC&MWA FC 4–1 Kings O'del Norte FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 3–1 Tanamera United
Naitpyge United 0–2 Finchley FC
Portishead Recreation FC 2–3 Addis Ababa United
Fier FC 1–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Gungee FC 3–1 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Civil Service FC 2–4 Nawi Narwhals

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 3–0 O'Patrick FC
FC Kiev 3–0 Nenbondle State FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 3–1 Cayo FC
Cahir United 1–0 Empire Bay Suns
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–3 Union Rosa Wald
Kaiserville BSC 1–1 1899 Stille Strand
Cowapobia FC 1–0 Poquto FC
Point Southern FC 2–2 Deathsdon FC
Moeton FC 0–2 O'Kirk FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 1–2 Homedale and Country FC
North Riestre FC 1–2 Stroud Rovers FC
Zota FC 2–5 Crossroads Celtic FC
1. FC Halberstadt 0–1 Lion Rovers
State Shentarong FC 2–1 Sporting Pegasus
Sumbo FC 2–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Caerleon AFC 1–5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Southwestern FC 1–0 Darnai Cities FC
Llanwern AFC 0–1 Dunoon Olympic FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–3 Sitka Sharks
East Cay FC 1–1 Siellal State FC
Ullapool FC 3–2 Dear Bay Destroyers
Bor Twin FC 2–0 Hendricks Sporting
Dunoon Motors FC 1–1 Homedale Park FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 0–0 Rovers FC
Newport City FC 4–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Chivas FC 0–1 South Life FC
Harold Academical FC 3–0 Smartiton FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Albion FC 0–0 Rogerstone AFC
Goldwater FC 1–1 House of the Rising Sun FC
YMCA Corinthians FC 3–1 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
VfL Union Nordkap 0–1 Paulsgrove FC
Lliswerry AFC 5–1 Graig Villa FC
Saturday, October 22, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–1 Civil Service FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 3–1 Gungee FC
Addis Ababa United 1–3 Fier FC
Finchley FC 1–1 Portishead Recreation FC
Tanamera United 2–0 Naitpyge United
Kings O'del Norte FC 3–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Damascus United 4–1 NC&MWA FC
Central & Park FC 4–3 Moneyfields FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
O'Kirk FC 6–1 Helensburgh FC
Deathsdon FC 2–0 Moeton FC
Poquto FC 0–1 Point Southern FC
1899 Stille Strand 3–1 Cowapobia FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–2 Kaiserville BSC
Empire Bay Suns 3–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
Cayo FC 2–1 Cahir United
Nenbondle State FC 1–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
O'Patrick FC 3–2 FC Kiev

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–2 East Hastings United
Darnai Cities FC 3–2 Llanwern AFC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0–0 Southwestern FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–1 Caerleon AFC
Sporting Pegasus 2–2 Sumbo FC
Lion Rovers 1–0 State Shentarong FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 3–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Stroud Rovers FC 2–1 Zota FC
Homedale and Country FC 1–0 North Riestre FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Smartiton FC 2–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
South Life FC 3–0 Harold Academical FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 2–1 Chivas FC
Rovers FC 2–3 Newport City FC
Homedale Park FC 2–1 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Hendricks Sporting 1–0 Dunoon Motors FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 0–1 Bor Twin FC
Siellal State FC 3–0 Ullapool FC
Sitka Sharks 0–0 East Cay FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Paulsgrove FC 3–1 Lliswerry AFC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 3–4 VfL Union Nordkap
House of the Rising Sun FC 3–1 YMCA Corinthians FC
Rogerstone AFC 1–2 Goldwater FC
Prison Island Prisoners 3–2 Albion FC
Saturday, November 5, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
NC&MWA FC 2–1 Central & Park FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 0–2 Damascus United
Naitpyge United 4–3 Kings O'del Norte FC
Portishead Recreation FC 3–2 Tanamera United
Fier FC 5–1 Finchley FC
Gungee FC 1–1 Addis Ababa United
Civil Service FC 1–0 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Nawi Narwhals 1–3 Hitchin Roofing CAFC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 2–1 FC Kiev
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 0–1 O'Patrick FC
Cahir United 2–1 Nenbondle State FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–2 Cayo FC
Kaiserville BSC 3–0 Empire Bay Suns
Cowapobia FC 1–2 Union Rosa Wald
Point Southern FC 0–1 1899 Stille Strand
Moeton FC 1–0 Poquto FC
O'Kirk FC 3–2 Deathsdon FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 2–0 North Riestre FC
Zota FC 2–0 Homedale and Country FC
1. FC Halberstadt 1–2 Stroud Rovers FC
State Shentarong FC 1–1 Crossroads Celtic FC
Sumbo FC 2–4 Lion Rovers
Caerleon AFC 2–3 Sporting Pegasus
Southwestern FC 5–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Llanwern AFC 2–3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Dunoon Olympic FC 4–1 Darnai Cities FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–3 East Cay FC
Ullapool FC 1–1 Sitka Sharks
Bor Twin FC 2–0 Siellal State FC
Dunoon Motors FC 0–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–2 Hendricks Sporting
Newport City FC 0–2 Homedale Park FC
Chivas FC 3–0 Rovers FC
Harold Academical FC 2–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Smartiton FC 3–0 South Life FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Albion FC 2–2 St. John's FC
Goldwater FC 2–1 Prison Island Prisoners
YMCA Corinthians FC 1–3 Rogerstone AFC
VfL Union Nordkap 2–1 House of the Rising Sun FC
Lliswerry AFC 1–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Graig Villa FC 2–1 Paulsgrove FC
Saturday, November 12, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
St. Leonards Casuals FC 3–2 Nawi Narwhals
Addis Ababa United 3–2 Civil Service FC
Finchley FC 3–0 Gungee FC
Tanamera United 2–0 Fier FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 3–0 Portishead Recreation FC
Damascus United 1–1 Naitpyge United
Central & Park FC 2–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Moneyfields FC 3–3 NC&MWA FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Deathsdon FC 3–1 Helensburgh FC
Poquto FC 1–1 O'Kirk FC
1899 Stille Strand 1–1 Moeton FC
Union Rosa Wald 5–0 Point Southern FC
Empire Bay Suns 3–1 Cowapobia FC
Cayo FC 2–4 Kaiserville BSC
Nenbondle State FC 2–2 Lovell's Athletic FC
O'Patrick FC 1–1 Cahir United
FC Kiev 1–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Darnai Cities FC 1–1 East Hastings United
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2–1 Dunoon Olympic FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–3 Llanwern AFC
Sporting Pegasus 3–2 Southwestern FC
Lion Rovers 0–0 Caerleon AFC
Crossroads Celtic FC 0–0 Sumbo FC
Stroud Rovers FC 3–2 State Shentarong FC
Homedale and Country FC 1–2 1. FC Halberstadt
North Riestre FC 1–0 Zota FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
South Life FC 2–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 Smartiton FC
Rovers FC 4–1 Harold Academical FC
Homedale Park FC 0–2 Chivas FC
Hendricks Sporting 1–1 Newport City FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 1–0 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Siellal State FC 0–1 Dunoon Motors FC
Sitka Sharks 2–5 Bor Twin FC
East Cay FC 3–1 Ullapool FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 3–0 Graig Villa FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 2–0 Lliswerry AFC
Rogerstone AFC 1–1 VfL Union Nordkap
Prison Island Prisoners 3–1 YMCA Corinthians FC
St. John's FC 1–1 Goldwater FC
Saturday, November 26, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
1. FC Tatran Prešov 3–3 Moneyfields FC
Naitpyge United 1–2 Central & Park FC
Portishead Recreation FC 0–1 Damascus United
Fier FC 2–1 Kings O'del Norte FC
Gungee FC 1–3 Tanamera United
Civil Service FC 3–1 Finchley FC
Nawi Narwhals 1–2 Addis Ababa United
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 3–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Cahir United 1–1 FC Kiev
Lovell's Athletic FC 0–1 O'Patrick FC
Kaiserville BSC 4–0 Nenbondle State FC
Cowapobia FC 0–1 Cayo FC
Point Southern FC 1–1 Empire Bay Suns
Moeton FC 2–1 Union Rosa Wald
O'Kirk FC 1–2 1899 Stille Strand
Deathsdon FC 1–1 Poquto FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 2–1 Zota FC
1. FC Halberstadt 1–1 North Riestre FC
State Shentarong FC 4–1 Homedale and Country FC
Sumbo FC 3–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Caerleon AFC 1–3 Crossroads Celtic FC
Southwestern FC 0–0 Lion Rovers
Llanwern AFC 3–3 Sporting Pegasus
Dunoon Olympic FC 5–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Darnai Cities FC 1–0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–1 Ullapool FC
Bor Twin FC 2–2 East Cay FC
Dunoon Motors FC 4–0 Sitka Sharks
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–2 Siellal State FC
Newport City FC 1–4 Dear Bay Destroyers
Chivas FC 0–1 Hendricks Sporting
Harold Academical FC 1–1 Homedale Park FC
Smartiton FC 5–0 Rovers FC
South Life FC 2–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
YMCA Corinthians FC 0–2 St. John's FC
VfL Union Nordkap 3–0 Prison Island Prisoners
Lliswerry AFC 2–0 Rogerstone AFC
Graig Villa FC 3–2 House of the Rising Sun FC
Paulsgrove FC 2–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Saturday, December 3, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Addis Ababa United 3–3 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Finchley FC 2–2 Nawi Narwhals
Tanamera United 2–0 Civil Service FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 1–1 Gungee FC
Damascus United 3–0 Fier FC
Central & Park FC 0–0 Portishead Recreation FC
Moneyfields FC 2–1 Naitpyge United
NC&MWA FC 1–4 1. FC Tatran Prešov

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Poquto FC 4–3 Helensburgh FC
1899 Stille Strand 6–0 Deathsdon FC
Union Rosa Wald 0–2 O'Kirk FC
Empire Bay Suns 3–0 Moeton FC
Cayo FC 1–1 Point Southern FC
Nenbondle State FC 0–2 Cowapobia FC
O'Patrick FC 4–1 Kaiserville BSC
FC Kiev 1–5 Lovell's Athletic FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 0–4 Cahir United

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4–1 East Hastings United
Berwick Paper Mills FC 1–1 Darnai Cities FC
Sporting Pegasus 1–1 Dunoon Olympic FC
Lion Rovers 3–1 Llanwern AFC
Crossroads Celtic FC 1–0 Southwestern FC
Stroud Rovers FC 1–0 Caerleon AFC
Homedale and Country FC 1–1 Sumbo FC
North Riestre FC 2–1 State Shentarong FC
Zota FC 3–1 1. FC Halberstadt

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
FC Zentrale Bezirk 2–4 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Rovers FC 1–2 South Life FC
Homedale Park FC 1–3 Smartiton FC
Hendricks Sporting 0–1 Harold Academical FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 1–2 Chivas FC
Siellal State FC 2–1 Newport City FC
Sitka Sharks 1–3 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
East Cay FC 0–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Ullapool FC 2–2 Bor Twin FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
House of the Rising Sun FC 1–1 Paulsgrove FC
Rogerstone AFC 4–0 Graig Villa FC
Prison Island Prisoners 2–3 Lliswerry AFC
St. John's FC 5–1 VfL Union Nordkap
Saturday, December 10, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Naitpyge United 3–0 NC&MWA FC
Portishead Recreation FC 0–0 Moneyfields FC
Fier FC 2–2 Central & Park FC
Gungee FC 0–1 Damascus United
Civil Service FC 2–3 Kings O'del Norte FC
Nawi Narwhals 1–2 Tanamera United
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–1 Finchley FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 3–1 Addis Ababa United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 3–0 Cahir United
Lovell's Athletic FC 0–3 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Kaiserville BSC 0–2 FC Kiev
Cowapobia FC 0–1 O'Patrick FC
Point Southern FC 3–2 Nenbondle State FC
Moeton FC 2–1 Cayo FC
O'Kirk FC 3–3 Empire Bay Suns
Deathsdon FC 2–1 Union Rosa Wald
Poquto FC 2–1 1899 Stille Strand

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 1–0 1. FC Halberstadt
State Shentarong FC 1–1 Zota FC
Sumbo FC 5–0 North Riestre FC
Caerleon AFC 1–1 Homedale and Country FC
Southwestern FC 1–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Llanwern AFC 0–2 Crossroads Celtic FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 2–2 Lion Rovers
Darnai Cities FC 2–0 Sporting Pegasus
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–1 Bor Twin FC
Dunoon Motors FC 3–1 Ullapool FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–1 East Cay FC
Newport City FC 3–1 Sitka Sharks
Chivas FC 1–1 Siellal State FC
Harold Academical FC 3–2 Dear Bay Destroyers
Smartiton FC 4–0 Hendricks Sporting
South Life FC 2–2 Homedale Park FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 Rovers FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Lliswerry AFC 1–2 St. John's FC
Graig Villa FC 1–2 Prison Island Prisoners
Paulsgrove FC 2–0 Rogerstone AFC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 0–0 House of the Rising Sun FC
Saturday, December 17, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Finchley FC 1–3 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Tanamera United 2–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Kings O'del Norte FC 1–0 Nawi Narwhals
Damascus United 0–1 Civil Service FC
Central & Park FC 1–0 Gungee FC
Moneyfields FC 1–1 Fier FC
NC&MWA FC 3–2 Portishead Recreation FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 2–2 Naitpyge United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
1899 Stille Strand 2–0 Helensburgh FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–0 Poquto FC
Empire Bay Suns 3–0 Deathsdon FC
Cayo FC 5–0 O'Kirk FC
Nenbondle State FC 1–1 Moeton FC
O'Patrick FC 2–0 Point Southern FC
FC Kiev 4–0 Cowapobia FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 0–1 Kaiserville BSC
Cahir United 5–1 Lovell's Athletic FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–1 East Hastings United
Sporting Pegasus 1–3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Lion Rovers 1–0 Darnai Cities FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 1–0 Dunoon Olympic FC
Stroud Rovers FC 2–0 Llanwern AFC
Homedale and Country FC 2–0 Southwestern FC
North Riestre FC 1–3 Caerleon AFC
Zota FC 4–0 Sumbo FC
1. FC Halberstadt 2–2 State Shentarong FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Rovers FC 4–2 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Homedale Park FC 5–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Hendricks Sporting 4–1 South Life FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 0–2 Smartiton FC
Siellal State FC 4–1 Harold Academical FC
Sitka Sharks 3–0 Chivas FC
East Cay FC 4–2 Newport City FC
Ullapool FC 0–0 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Bor Twin FC 4–2 Dunoon Motors FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Rogerstone AFC 3–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Prison Island Prisoners 2–1 Paulsgrove FC
St. John's FC 2–0 Graig Villa FC
Wednesday, December 21, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
1. FC Tatran Prešov 3–1 Portishead Recreation FC
NC&MWA FC 1–2 Fier FC
Moneyfields FC 3–0 Gungee FC
Central & Park FC 1–2 Civil Service FC
Damascus United 4–1 Nawi Narwhals
Kings O'del Norte FC 3–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Tanamera United 0–1 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Finchley FC 0–2 Addis Ababa United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 5–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
Cahir United 0–4 Kaiserville BSC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 2–0 Cowapobia FC
FC Kiev 3–0 Point Southern FC
O'Patrick FC 2–1 Moeton FC
Nenbondle State FC 2–1 O'Kirk FC
Cayo FC 2–2 Deathsdon FC
Empire Bay Suns 2–0 Poquto FC
Union Rosa Wald 2–0 1899 Stille Strand

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 4–2 State Shentarong FC
1. FC Halberstadt 1–0 Sumbo FC
Zota FC 2–2 Caerleon AFC
North Riestre FC 1–3 Southwestern FC
Homedale and Country FC 1–0 Llanwern AFC
Stroud Rovers FC 0–3 Dunoon Olympic FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 3–1 Darnai Cities FC
Lion Rovers 2–0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sporting Pegasus 1–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–0 Dunoon Motors FC
Bor Twin FC 2–2 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Ullapool FC 0–2 Newport City FC
East Cay FC 3–1 Chivas FC
Sitka Sharks 1–1 Harold Academical FC
Siellal State FC 1–1 Smartiton FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 2–0 South Life FC
Hendricks Sporting 4–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Homedale Park FC 3–0 Rovers FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
St. John's FC 3–1 Paulsgrove FC
Prison Island Prisoners 0–1 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Rogerstone AFC 2–3 House of the Rising Sun FC
Monday, December 26, 2061
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Addis Ababa United 1–1 Tanamera United
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–0 Kings O'del Norte FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–2 Damascus United
Nawi Narwhals 1–0 Central & Park FC
Civil Service FC 1–0 Moneyfields FC
Gungee FC 3–2 NC&MWA FC
Fier FC 2–4 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Portishead Recreation FC 5–1 Naitpyge United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Union Rosa Wald 0–1 Helensburgh FC
1899 Stille Strand 0–1 Empire Bay Suns
Poquto FC 1–1 Cayo FC
Deathsdon FC 2–1 Nenbondle State FC
O'Kirk FC 0–2 O'Patrick FC
Moeton FC 1–5 FC Kiev
Point Southern FC 5–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Cowapobia FC 2–1 Cahir United
Kaiserville BSC 2–1 Lovell's Athletic FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Sporting Pegasus 2–3 East Hastings United
Berwick Paper Mills FC 1–2 Lion Rovers
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4–2 Crossroads Celtic FC
Darnai Cities FC 1–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 2–0 Homedale and Country FC
Llanwern AFC 2–0 North Riestre FC
Southwestern FC 2–2 Zota FC
Caerleon AFC 0–2 1. FC Halberstadt
Sumbo FC 2–1 State Shentarong FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Homedale Park FC 3–2 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Rovers FC 4–1 Hendricks Sporting
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–1 Dear Bay Destroyers
South Life FC 2–3 Siellal State FC
Smartiton FC 2–0 Sitka Sharks
Harold Academical FC 1–1 East Cay FC
Chivas FC 2–3 Ullapool FC
Newport City FC 3–2 Bor Twin FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–2 Dunoon Motors FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
House of the Rising Sun FC 2–1 Prison Island Prisoners
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 0–0 St. John's FC
Goldwater FC 2–1 Albion FC
Saturday, January 7, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Naitpyge United 0–1 Fier FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1–0 Gungee FC
NC&MWA FC 1–3 Civil Service FC
Moneyfields FC 1–2 Nawi Narwhals
Central & Park FC 2–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Damascus United 3–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 0–5 Addis Ababa United
Tanamera United 1–3 Finchley FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–0 Kaiserville BSC
Lovell's Athletic FC 1–5 Cowapobia FC
Cahir United 1–1 Point Southern FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–2 Moeton FC
FC Kiev 1–0 O'Kirk FC
O'Patrick FC 0–1 Deathsdon FC
Nenbondle State FC 2–1 Poquto FC
Cayo FC 3–2 1899 Stille Strand
Empire Bay Suns 1–0 Union Rosa Wald

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 1–1 Sumbo FC
State Shentarong FC 4–1 Caerleon AFC
1. FC Halberstadt 0–2 Southwestern FC
Zota FC 2–3 Llanwern AFC
North Riestre FC 3–2 Dunoon Olympic FC
Homedale and Country FC 3–0 Darnai Cities FC
Stroud Rovers FC 2–2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Crossroads Celtic FC 4–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Lion Rovers 1–1 Sporting Pegasus

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–2 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Dunoon Motors FC 0–1 Newport City FC
Bor Twin FC 2–4 Chivas FC
Ullapool FC 0–1 Harold Academical FC
East Cay FC 2–4 Smartiton FC
Sitka Sharks 0–2 South Life FC
Siellal State FC 2–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Dear Bay Destroyers 2–0 Rovers FC
Hendricks Sporting 0–2 Homedale Park FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Albion FC 2–1 YMCA Corinthians FC
St. John's FC 1–1 House of the Rising Sun FC
Prison Island Prisoners 3–2 Rogerstone AFC
Saturday, January 14, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Finchley FC 2–2 Kings O'del Norte FC
Addis Ababa United 2–0 Damascus United
St. Leonards Casuals FC 3–0 Central & Park FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–2 Moneyfields FC
Nawi Narwhals 3–0 NC&MWA FC
Civil Service FC 2–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Gungee FC 2–3 Naitpyge United
Fier FC 3–0 Portishead Recreation FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Empire Bay Suns 1–2 Helensburgh FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–2 Cayo FC
1899 Stille Strand 4–2 Nenbondle State FC
Poquto FC 0–1 O'Patrick FC
Deathsdon FC 0–4 FC Kiev
O'Kirk FC 3–3 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Moeton FC 4–3 Cahir United
Point Southern FC 1–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
Cowapobia FC 1–1 Kaiserville BSC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Lion Rovers 0–2 East Hastings United
Sporting Pegasus 3–0 Crossroads Celtic FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5–1 Homedale and Country FC
Darnai Cities FC 5–0 North Riestre FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 2–4 Zota FC
Llanwern AFC 1–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Southwestern FC 0–2 State Shentarong FC
Caerleon AFC 1–1 Sumbo FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Hendricks Sporting 2–1 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Homedale Park FC 3–2 Dear Bay Destroyers
Rovers FC 2–1 Siellal State FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 0–3 Sitka Sharks
South Life FC 0–4 East Cay FC
Smartiton FC 0–3 Ullapool FC
Harold Academical FC 1–0 Bor Twin FC
Chivas FC 1–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Newport City FC 2–1 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Rogerstone AFC 2–1 St. John's FC
VfL Union Nordkap 2–0 Albion FC
YMCA Corinthians FC 1–1 Goldwater FC
Saturday, January 28, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Portishead Recreation FC 1–0 Gungee FC
Naitpyge United 3–3 Civil Service FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 0–1 Nawi Narwhals
NC&MWA FC 1–3 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Moneyfields FC 2–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Central & Park FC 2–2 Addis Ababa United
Damascus United 0–1 Finchley FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 3–1 Tanamera United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 3–0 Cowapobia FC
Kaiserville BSC 3–2 Point Southern FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–0 Moeton FC
Cahir United 2–1 O'Kirk FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 0–1 Deathsdon FC
FC Kiev 2–2 Poquto FC
O'Patrick FC 0–3 1899 Stille Strand
Nenbondle State FC 1–2 Union Rosa Wald
Cayo FC 1–2 Empire Bay Suns

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 4–1 Caerleon AFC
Sumbo FC 0–1 Southwestern FC
State Shentarong FC 0–3 Llanwern AFC
1. FC Halberstadt 2–3 Dunoon Olympic FC
Zota FC 2–0 Darnai Cities FC
North Riestre FC 0–2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Homedale and Country FC 0–2 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Stroud Rovers FC 1–1 Sporting Pegasus
Crossroads Celtic FC 3–2 Lion Rovers

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–1 Newport City FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–0 Chivas FC
Dunoon Motors FC 2–3 Harold Academical FC
Bor Twin FC 0–5 Smartiton FC
Ullapool FC 1–1 South Life FC
East Cay FC 2–3 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Sitka Sharks 0–1 Rovers FC
Siellal State FC 1–1 Homedale Park FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 1–2 Hendricks Sporting

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Goldwater FC 3–1 VfL Union Nordkap
Albion FC 3–3 Lliswerry AFC
St. John's FC 2–2 Prison Island Prisoners
Saturday, February 4, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Tanamera United 1–0 Damascus United
Finchley FC 2–0 Central & Park FC
Addis Ababa United 1–0 Moneyfields FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 3–2 NC&MWA FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–3 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Nawi Narwhals 1–1 Naitpyge United
Civil Service FC 1–1 Portishead Recreation FC
Gungee FC 1–2 Fier FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Cayo FC 2–2 Helensburgh FC
Empire Bay Suns 2–0 Nenbondle State FC
Union Rosa Wald 3–3 O'Patrick FC
1899 Stille Strand 4–0 FC Kiev
Poquto FC 1–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Deathsdon FC 2–1 Cahir United
O'Kirk FC 2–2 Lovell's Athletic FC
Moeton FC 2–2 Kaiserville BSC
Point Southern FC 1–1 Cowapobia FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Crossroads Celtic FC 1–3 East Hastings United
Lion Rovers 2–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Sporting Pegasus 2–0 Homedale and Country FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 1–1 North Riestre FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0–0 Zota FC
Darnai Cities FC 1–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Dunoon Olympic FC 3–1 State Shentarong FC
Llanwern AFC 2–3 Sumbo FC
Southwestern FC 2–3 Caerleon AFC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Dear Bay Destroyers 1–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Hendricks Sporting 3–1 Siellal State FC
Homedale Park FC 4–1 Sitka Sharks
Rovers FC 0–1 East Cay FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 0–2 Ullapool FC
South Life FC 2–2 Bor Twin FC
Smartiton FC 2–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Harold Academical FC 0–2 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Chivas FC 4–0 Newport City FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Graig Villa FC 1–3 Albion FC
Lliswerry AFC 1–3 Goldwater FC
VfL Union Nordkap 3–2 YMCA Corinthians FC
Wednesday, February 8, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Fier FC 2–1 Civil Service FC
Portishead Recreation FC 1–2 Nawi Narwhals
Naitpyge United 1–1 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC
NC&MWA FC 2–1 Addis Ababa United
Moneyfields FC 0–3 Finchley FC
Central & Park FC 2–1 Tanamera United
Damascus United 1–1 Kings O'del Norte FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 0–1 Point Southern FC
Cowapobia FC 1–1 Moeton FC
Kaiserville BSC 1–1 O'Kirk FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 2–3 Deathsdon FC
Cahir United 2–3 Poquto FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–1 1899 Stille Strand
FC Kiev 3–0 Union Rosa Wald
O'Patrick FC 3–2 Empire Bay Suns
Nenbondle State FC 1–1 Cayo FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 3–0 Southwestern FC
Caerleon AFC 0–2 Llanwern AFC
Sumbo FC 0–0 Dunoon Olympic FC
State Shentarong FC 2–1 Darnai Cities FC
1. FC Halberstadt 1–4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Zota FC 2–2 Berwick Paper Mills FC
North Riestre FC 2–3 Sporting Pegasus
Homedale and Country FC 1–3 Lion Rovers
Stroud Rovers FC 2–3 Crossroads Celtic FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–1 Chivas FC
Newport City FC 0–1 Harold Academical FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–4 Smartiton FC
Dunoon Motors FC 2–1 South Life FC
Bor Twin FC 4–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Ullapool FC 2–1 Rovers FC
East Cay FC 3–0 Homedale Park FC
Sitka Sharks 2–0 Hendricks Sporting
Siellal State FC 4–0 Dear Bay Destroyers

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
YMCA Corinthians FC 1–3 Lliswerry AFC
Goldwater FC 2–0 Graig Villa FC
Albion FC 2–2 Paulsgrove FC
Saturday, February 11, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Kings O'del Norte FC 0–0 Central & Park FC
Tanamera United 0–2 Moneyfields FC
Finchley FC 2–1 NC&MWA FC
Addis Ababa United 1–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
St. Leonards Casuals FC 4–1 Naitpyge United
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–0 Portishead Recreation FC
Nawi Narwhals 2–2 Fier FC
Civil Service FC 3–3 Gungee FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Nenbondle State FC 1–2 Helensburgh FC
Cayo FC 2–1 O'Patrick FC
Empire Bay Suns 1–1 FC Kiev
Union Rosa Wald 0–2 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
1899 Stille Strand 2–1 Cahir United
Poquto FC 3–1 Lovell's Athletic FC
Deathsdon FC 0–1 Kaiserville BSC
O'Kirk FC 2–2 Cowapobia FC
Moeton FC 0–3 Point Southern FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Stroud Rovers FC 2–2 East Hastings United
Crossroads Celtic FC 3–0 Homedale and Country FC
Lion Rovers 1–0 North Riestre FC
Sporting Pegasus 1–2 Zota FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 3–3 1. FC Halberstadt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1–1 State Shentarong FC
Darnai Cities FC 0–0 Sumbo FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 0–0 Caerleon AFC
Llanwern AFC 1–0 Southwestern FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Siellal State FC 2–3 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 2–0 Sitka Sharks
Hendricks Sporting 0–4 East Cay FC
Homedale Park FC 3–0 Ullapool FC
Rovers FC 1–5 Bor Twin FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 Dunoon Motors FC
South Life FC 4–1 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Smartiton FC 0–2 Newport City FC
Harold Academical FC 1–1 Chivas FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 0–2 Albion FC
Paulsgrove FC 4–2 Goldwater FC
Graig Villa FC 1–2 YMCA Corinthians FC
Lliswerry AFC 3–0 VfL Union Nordkap
Saturday, February 18, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Gungee FC 3–3 Nawi Narwhals
Fier FC 3–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Portishead Recreation FC 4–3 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Naitpyge United 1–1 Addis Ababa United
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1–1 Finchley FC
NC&MWA FC 3–4 Tanamera United
Moneyfields FC 3–2 Kings O'del Norte FC
Central & Park FC 0–3 Damascus United

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 4–1 Moeton FC
Point Southern FC 1–0 O'Kirk FC
Cowapobia FC 3–1 Deathsdon FC
Kaiserville BSC 3–0 Poquto FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 0–0 1899 Stille Strand
Cahir United 2–2 Union Rosa Wald
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–0 Empire Bay Suns
FC Kiev 3–2 Cayo FC
O'Patrick FC 0–2 Nenbondle State FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 3–0 Llanwern AFC
Southwestern FC 1–2 Dunoon Olympic FC
Caerleon AFC 1–0 Darnai Cities FC
Sumbo FC 0–1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
State Shentarong FC 3–2 Berwick Paper Mills FC
1. FC Halberstadt 1–2 Sporting Pegasus
Zota FC 0–2 Lion Rovers
North Riestre FC 2–1 Crossroads Celtic FC
Homedale and Country FC 2–4 Stroud Rovers FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–0 Harold Academical FC
Chivas FC 0–2 Smartiton FC
Newport City FC 1–1 South Life FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Dunoon Motors FC 0–0 Rovers FC
Bor Twin FC 1–1 Homedale Park FC
Ullapool FC 2–0 Hendricks Sporting
East Cay FC 2–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
Sitka Sharks 0–1 Siellal State FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
VfL Union Nordkap 1–0 Graig Villa FC
YMCA Corinthians FC 0–0 Paulsgrove FC
Goldwater FC 2–1 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Albion FC 0–0 House of the Rising Sun FC
Wednesday, February 22, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Damascus United 1–2 Moneyfields FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 1–2 NC&MWA FC
Tanamera United 5–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Finchley FC 2–1 Naitpyge United
Addis Ababa United 3–1 Portishead Recreation FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 1–1 Fier FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 3–0 Gungee FC
Nawi Narwhals 2–0 Civil Service FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
O'Patrick FC 1–3 Helensburgh FC
Nenbondle State FC 0–3 FC Kiev
Cayo FC 3–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Empire Bay Suns 3–1 Cahir United
Union Rosa Wald 1–3 Lovell's Athletic FC
1899 Stille Strand 1–1 Kaiserville BSC
Poquto FC 4–1 Cowapobia FC
Deathsdon FC 1–2 Point Southern FC
O'Kirk FC 2–3 Moeton FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Homedale and Country FC 3–4 East Hastings United
Stroud Rovers FC 3–0 North Riestre FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 3–2 Zota FC
Lion Rovers 5–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Sporting Pegasus 3–3 State Shentarong FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 4–2 Sumbo FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4–2 Caerleon AFC
Darnai Cities FC 1–1 Southwestern FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–0 Llanwern AFC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Sitka Sharks 1–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Siellal State FC 0–1 East Cay FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 3–0 Ullapool FC
Hendricks Sporting 1–0 Bor Twin FC
Homedale Park FC 2–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Rovers FC 1–3 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–2 Newport City FC
South Life FC 0–1 Chivas FC
Smartiton FC 3–1 Harold Academical FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Rogerstone AFC 1–3 Albion FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 1–1 Goldwater FC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 1–2 YMCA Corinthians FC
Paulsgrove FC 2–0 VfL Union Nordkap
Graig Villa FC 0–3 Lliswerry AFC
Saturday, March 4, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Civil Service FC 2–0 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Gungee FC 1–2 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Fier FC 2–1 Addis Ababa United
Portishead Recreation FC 1–2 Finchley FC
Naitpyge United 0–1 Tanamera United
1. FC Tatran Prešov 2–0 Kings O'del Norte FC
NC&MWA FC 0–5 Damascus United
Moneyfields FC 1–1 Central & Park FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–0 O'Kirk FC
Moeton FC 1–1 Deathsdon FC
Point Southern FC 4–2 Poquto FC
Cowapobia FC 1–1 1899 Stille Strand
Kaiserville BSC 4–1 Union Rosa Wald
Lovell's Athletic FC 1–2 Empire Bay Suns
Cahir United 1–1 Cayo FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–2 Nenbondle State FC
FC Kiev 3–2 O'Patrick FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 3–2 Dunoon Olympic FC
Llanwern AFC 1–1 Darnai Cities FC
Southwestern FC 0–1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Caerleon AFC 2–1 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Sumbo FC 1–2 Sporting Pegasus
State Shentarong FC 1–2 Lion Rovers
1. FC Halberstadt 0–0 Crossroads Celtic FC
Zota FC 0–2 Stroud Rovers FC
North Riestre FC 2–2 Homedale and Country FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 1–1 Smartiton FC
Harold Academical FC 1–0 South Life FC
Chivas FC 2–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Newport City FC 3–0 Rovers FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 4–2 Homedale Park FC
Dunoon Motors FC 1–0 Hendricks Sporting
Bor Twin FC 2–1 Dear Bay Destroyers
Ullapool FC 2–1 Siellal State FC
East Cay FC 3–3 Sitka Sharks

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Lliswerry AFC 0–0 Paulsgrove FC
VfL Union Nordkap 5–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
YMCA Corinthians FC 2–0 House of the Rising Sun FC
Goldwater FC 2–2 Rogerstone AFC
Albion FC 1–1 Prison Island Prisoners
Saturday, March 18, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Central & Park FC 2–3 NC&MWA FC
Damascus United 5–1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Kings O'del Norte FC 2–1 Naitpyge United
Tanamera United 3–0 Portishead Recreation FC
Finchley FC 1–0 Fier FC
Addis Ababa United 3–0 Gungee FC
St. Leonards Casuals FC 4–1 Civil Service FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–2 Nawi Narwhals

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
FC Kiev 2–1 Helensburgh FC
O'Patrick FC 1–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Nenbondle State FC 1–3 Cahir United
Cayo FC 4–0 Lovell's Athletic FC
Empire Bay Suns 1–1 Kaiserville BSC
Union Rosa Wald 2–0 Cowapobia FC
1899 Stille Strand 1–1 Point Southern FC
Poquto FC 1–1 Moeton FC
Deathsdon FC 3–3 O'Kirk FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
North Riestre FC 1–2 East Hastings United
Homedale and Country FC 0–2 Zota FC
Stroud Rovers FC 0–1 1. FC Halberstadt
Crossroads Celtic FC 4–0 State Shentarong FC
Lion Rovers 3–1 Sumbo FC
Sporting Pegasus 1–3 Caerleon AFC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–0 Southwestern FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2–2 Llanwern AFC
Darnai Cities FC 4–1 Dunoon Olympic FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
East Cay FC 1–4 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Sitka Sharks 0–0 Ullapool FC
Siellal State FC 0–2 Bor Twin FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 0–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Hendricks Sporting 2–1 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Homedale Park FC 1–0 Newport City FC
Rovers FC 1–1 Chivas FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 0–2 Harold Academical FC
South Life FC 4–2 Smartiton FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
St. John's FC 1–0 Albion FC
Prison Island Prisoners 2–1 Goldwater FC
Rogerstone AFC 2–0 YMCA Corinthians FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 1–2 VfL Union Nordkap
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 1–4 Lliswerry AFC
Paulsgrove FC 2–0 Graig Villa FC
Saturday, March 25, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Nawi Narwhals 5–0 St. Leonards Casuals FC
Civil Service FC 3–2 Addis Ababa United
Gungee FC 3–1 Finchley FC
Fier FC 2–2 Tanamera United
Portishead Recreation FC 0–1 Kings O'del Norte FC
Naitpyge United 0–2 Damascus United
1. FC Tatran Prešov 2–1 Central & Park FC
NC&MWA FC 1–2 Moneyfields FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–1 Deathsdon FC
O'Kirk FC 0–3 Poquto FC
Moeton FC 2–1 1899 Stille Strand
Point Southern FC 1–0 Union Rosa Wald
Cowapobia FC 2–0 Empire Bay Suns
Kaiserville BSC 2–2 Cayo FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 0–1 Nenbondle State FC
Cahir United 3–1 O'Patrick FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–3 FC Kiev

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 1–1 Darnai Cities FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 0–1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Llanwern AFC 2–3 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Southwestern FC 4–1 Sporting Pegasus
Caerleon AFC 2–0 Lion Rovers
Sumbo FC 1–0 Crossroads Celtic FC
State Shentarong FC 4–0 Stroud Rovers FC
1. FC Halberstadt 4–2 Homedale and Country FC
Zota FC 2–2 North Riestre FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 0–1 South Life FC
Smartiton FC 3–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk
Harold Academical FC 3–2 Rovers FC
Chivas FC 2–2 Homedale Park FC
Newport City FC 2–1 Hendricks Sporting
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–1 Dear Bay Destroyers
Dunoon Motors FC 1–1 Siellal State FC
Bor Twin FC 3–1 Sitka Sharks
Ullapool FC 2–0 East Cay FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Graig Villa FC 1–1 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Lliswerry AFC 4–1 House of the Rising Sun FC
VfL Union Nordkap 2–3 Rogerstone AFC
YMCA Corinthians FC 1–1 Prison Island Prisoners
Goldwater FC 0–3 St. John's FC
Saturday, April 1, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Moneyfields FC 3–3 1. FC Tatran Prešov
Central & Park FC 3–0 Naitpyge United
Damascus United 2–1 Portishead Recreation FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 3–2 Fier FC
Tanamera United 4–0 Gungee FC
Finchley FC 0–0 Civil Service FC
Addis Ababa United 3–3 Nawi Narwhals
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–2 Hitchin Roofing CAFC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 3–4 Helensburgh FC
FC Kiev 4–0 Cahir United
O'Patrick FC 5–1 Lovell's Athletic FC
Nenbondle State FC 3–1 Kaiserville BSC
Cayo FC 4–1 Cowapobia FC
Empire Bay Suns 3–1 Point Southern FC
Union Rosa Wald 1–0 Moeton FC
1899 Stille Strand 4–1 O'Kirk FC
Poquto FC 2–0 Deathsdon FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
Zota FC 4–0 East Hastings United
North Riestre FC 3–0 1. FC Halberstadt
Homedale and Country FC 1–2 State Shentarong FC
Stroud Rovers FC 0–3 Sumbo FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 2–1 Caerleon AFC
Lion Rovers 2–2 Southwestern FC
Sporting Pegasus 1–0 Llanwern AFC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 2–1 Dunoon Olympic FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0–1 Darnai Cities FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Ullapool FC 2–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
East Cay FC 2–0 Bor Twin FC
Sitka Sharks 1–2 Dunoon Motors FC
Siellal State FC 3–2 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 2–3 Newport City FC
Hendricks Sporting 2–1 Chivas FC
Homedale Park FC 3–2 Harold Academical FC
Rovers FC 1–2 Smartiton FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 South Life FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
St. John's FC 3–2 YMCA Corinthians FC
Prison Island Prisoners 3–2 VfL Union Nordkap
Rogerstone AFC 0–4 Lliswerry AFC
House of the Rising Sun FC 6–0 Graig Villa FC
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 1–2 Paulsgrove FC
Saturday, April 8, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 2–0 Addis Ababa United
Nawi Narwhals 1–1 Finchley FC
Civil Service FC 1–0 Tanamera United
Gungee FC 3–1 Kings O'del Norte FC
Fier FC 0–1 Damascus United
Portishead Recreation FC 0–0 Central & Park FC
Naitpyge United 0–0 Moneyfields FC
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1–0 NC&MWA FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–1 Poquto FC
Deathsdon FC 2–2 1899 Stille Strand
O'Kirk FC 0–1 Union Rosa Wald
Moeton FC 2–0 Empire Bay Suns
Point Southern FC 2–1 Cayo FC
Cowapobia FC 1–3 Nenbondle State FC
Kaiserville BSC 2–1 O'Patrick FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 1–0 FC Kiev
Cahir United 4–1 Drury St. John's Drillers FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 0–0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Darnai Cities FC 0–2 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Dunoon Olympic FC 2–0 Sporting Pegasus
Llanwern AFC 1–1 Lion Rovers
Southwestern FC 0–0 Crossroads Celtic FC
Caerleon AFC 0–1 Stroud Rovers FC
Sumbo FC 1–1 Homedale and Country FC
State Shentarong FC 2–0 North Riestre FC
1. FC Halberstadt 0–3 Zota FC

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 2–1 FC Zentrale Bezirk
South Life FC 1–1 Rovers FC
Smartiton FC 1–3 Homedale Park FC
Harold Academical FC 2–0 Hendricks Sporting
Chivas FC 0–2 Dear Bay Destroyers
Newport City FC 1–1 Siellal State FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 2–1 Sitka Sharks
Dunoon Motors FC 1–0 East Cay FC
Bor Twin FC 0–1 Ullapool FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Paulsgrove FC 2–2 House of the Rising Sun FC
Graig Villa FC 0–3 Rogerstone AFC
Lliswerry AFC 1–1 Prison Island Prisoners
VfL Union Nordkap 2–1 St. John's FC
Saturday, April 22, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
NC&MWA FC 3–1 Naitpyge United
Moneyfields FC 4–1 Portishead Recreation FC
Central & Park FC 3–3 Fier FC
Damascus United 1–0 Gungee FC
Kings O'del Norte FC 2–2 Civil Service FC
Tanamera United 1–2 Nawi Narwhals
Finchley FC 1–2 Hitchin Roofing CAFC
Addis Ababa United 2–3 St. Leonards Casuals FC

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Cahir United 5–2 Helensburgh FC
Drury St. John's Drillers FC 1–1 Lovell's Athletic FC
FC Kiev 2–0 Kaiserville BSC
O'Patrick FC 2–0 Cowapobia FC
Nenbondle State FC 2–1 Point Southern FC
Cayo FC 5–0 Moeton FC
Empire Bay Suns 2–2 O'Kirk FC
Union Rosa Wald 0–1 Deathsdon FC
1899 Stille Strand 0–3 Poquto FC

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
1. FC Halberstadt 1–1 East Hastings United
Zota FC 1–0 State Shentarong FC
North Riestre FC 0–3 Sumbo FC
Homedale and Country FC 1–1 Caerleon AFC
Stroud Rovers FC 1–1 Southwestern FC
Crossroads Celtic FC 2–2 Llanwern AFC
Lion Rovers 3–0 Dunoon Olympic FC
Sporting Pegasus 0–1 Darnai Cities FC
Berwick Paper Mills FC 0–4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Bor Twin FC 2–0 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Ullapool FC 0–0 Dunoon Motors FC
East Cay FC 1–3 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC
Sitka Sharks 2–1 Newport City FC
Siellal State FC 3–0 Chivas FC
Dear Bay Destroyers 1–0 Harold Academical FC
Hendricks Sporting 0–3 Smartiton FC
Homedale Park FC 2–0 South Life FC
Rovers FC 3–0 FC Zentrale Bezirk

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
St. John's FC 5–1 Lliswerry AFC
Prison Island Prisoners 2–0 Graig Villa FC
Rogerstone AFC 2–2 Paulsgrove FC
House of the Rising Sun FC 2–0 Esportivan Darmen Police FC
Overseas Region of Esportivan Darmen
Regional President: Aston West (REP) | Capital: Cayo Costa | Population: 139,457 | Demonym: Esportivan Darmeni, Darmeni | Trigramme: ESD
Factbook (WIP)
Third: CE 12 (as Earo), CE 26 (as SEU), CE 28

Overseas Region of Darmen and successor state to the Southern Esportivan Union

User avatar
Esportivan Darmen
Attaché
 
Posts: 92
Founded: Jul 01, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Esportivan Darmen » Thu Jan 25, 2024 4:33 pm

2061-62 Esportivan Darmen Football Season: Part 2

Saturday, April 29, 2062
Esportivan Darmen Premier League
St. Leonards Casuals FC 2–1 Finchley FC
Hitchin Roofing CAFC 1–0 Tanamera United
Nawi Narwhals 1–3 Kings O'del Norte FC
Civil Service FC 1–1 Damascus United
Gungee FC 2–2 Central & Park FC
Fier FC 2–1 Moneyfields FC
Portishead Recreation FC 3–0 NC&MWA FC
Naitpyge United 1–0 1. FC Tatran Prešov

Esportivan Darmen Senior League
Helensburgh FC 1–2 1899 Stille Strand
Poquto FC 2–1 Union Rosa Wald
Deathsdon FC 0–2 Empire Bay Suns
O'Kirk FC 2–2 Cayo FC
Moeton FC 0–0 Nenbondle State FC
Point Southern FC 2–1 O'Patrick FC
Cowapobia FC 0–3 FC Kiev
Kaiserville BSC 6–0 Drury St. John's Drillers FC
Lovell's Athletic FC 3–1 Cahir United

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League
East Hastings United 0–0 Berwick Paper Mills FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2–0 Sporting Pegasus
Darnai Cities FC 3–0 Lion Rovers
Dunoon Olympic FC 1–4 Crossroads Celtic FC
Llanwern AFC 2–2 Stroud Rovers FC
Southwestern FC 0–2 Homedale and Country FC
Caerleon AFC 0–3 North Riestre FC
Sumbo FC 0–1 Zota FC
State Shentarong FC 1–1 1. FC Halberstadt

Esportivan Darmen Junior League
Baffins Milton Rovers FC 2–2 Rovers FC
FC Zentrale Bezirk 1–0 Homedale Park FC
South Life FC 1–1 Hendricks Sporting
Smartiton FC 2–0 Dear Bay Destroyers
Harold Academical FC 1–0 Siellal State FC
Chivas FC 3–1 Sitka Sharks
Newport City FC 1–0 East Cay FC
Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 1–0 Ullapool FC
Dunoon Motors FC 4–0 Bor Twin FC

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League
Esportivan Darmen Police FC 0–4 Rogerstone AFC
Paulsgrove FC 1–0 Prison Island Prisoners
Graig Villa FC 0–2 St. John's FC
Esportivan Darmen Premier League        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 St. Leonards Casuals FC 32 22 5 5 68 40 +28 71 Champions, Promoted
2 Damascus United 32 20 6 6 65 29 +36 66
3 Nawi Narwhals 32 15 7 10 58 46 +12 52
4 Finchley FC 32 14 10 8 52 44 +8 52
5 Fier FC 32 14 8 10 56 49 +7 50
6 1. FC Tatran Prešov 32 14 8 10 57 51 +6 50
7 Civil Service FC 32 14 8 10 56 51 +5 50
8 Addis Ababa United 32 13 9 10 63 57 +6 48
9 Moneyfields FC 32 12 11 9 51 43 +8 47
10 Tanamera United 32 14 4 14 50 49 +1 46
11 Kings O'del Norte FC 32 11 6 15 48 60 -12 39
12 Hitchin Roofing CAFC 32 10 7 15 43 53 -10 37
13 Central & Park FC 32 8 11 13 42 49 -7 35
14 Naitpyge United 32 9 8 15 44 54 -10 35
15 NC&MWA FC 32 9 3 20 51 74 -23 30
16 Portishead Recreation FC 32 7 6 19 39 62 -23 27
17 Gungee FC 32 4 7 21 36 68 -32 19 Relegated

Esportivan Darmen Senior League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 1899 Stille Strand 34 19 8 7 66 35 +31 65 Champions, Promoted
2 Cayo FC 34 18 9 7 77 47 +30 63 Promoted
3 FC Kiev 34 19 5 10 69 42 +27 62
4 Kaiserville BSC 34 17 9 8 67 44 +23 60
5 Point Southern FC 34 17 7 10 51 46 +5 58
6 Helensburgh FC 34 17 6 11 66 51 +15 57
7 Empire Bay Suns 34 16 5 13 49 41 +8 53
8 O'Patrick FC 34 16 4 14 58 52 +6 52
9 Deathsdon FC 34 13 8 13 52 60 -8 47
10 Poquto FC 34 12 10 12 52 47 +5 46
11 Moeton FC 34 12 8 14 45 61 -16 44
12 Cahir United 34 12 7 15 63 62 +1 43
13 Union Rosa Wald 34 12 4 18 42 55 -13 40
14 Nenbondle State FC 34 10 6 18 40 58 -18 36
15 Lovell's Athletic FC 34 10 6 18 47 72 -25 36
16 Drury St. John's Drillers FC 34 8 8 18 40 66 -26 32
17 O'Kirk FC 34 7 10 17 52 68 -16 31
18 Cowapobia FC 34 7 8 19 37 66 -29 29 Relegated

Esportivan Darmen Intermediate League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 East Hastings United 34 22 9 3 72 42 +30 75 Champions, Promoted
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 34 20 9 5 74 35 +39 69 Promoted
3 Crossroads Celtic FC 34 19 8 7 69 43 +26 65
4 Lion Rovers 34 19 8 7 50 33 +17 65
5 Zota FC 34 13 11 10 57 45 +12 50
6 Darnai Cities FC 34 13 10 11 47 41 +6 49
7 Dunoon Olympic FC 34 12 9 13 49 47 +2 45
8 Sporting Pegasus 34 12 9 13 49 54 -5 45
9 Stroud Rovers FC 34 11 11 12 43 52 -9 44
10 State Shentarong FC 34 12 7 15 53 58 -5 43
11 Llanwern AFC 34 10 11 13 54 53 +1 41
12 Sumbo FC 34 10 11 13 46 46 0 41
13 Southwestern FC 34 9 11 14 44 41 +3 38
14 1. FC Halberstadt 34 8 13 13 43 61 -18 37
15 Caerleon AFC 34 9 9 16 38 57 -19 36
16 Berwick Paper Mills FC 34 7 12 15 42 62 -20 33
17 North Riestre FC 34 8 5 21 36 70 -34 29
18 Homedale and Country FC 34 7 7 20 39 65 -26 28 Relegated

Esportivan Darmen Junior League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Smartiton FC 34 21 6 7 71 38 +33 69 Champions, Promoted
2 Homedale Park FC 34 19 7 8 67 42 +25 64 Promoted
3 Dunoon Motors FC 34 16 10 8 48 33 +15 58
4 Harold Academical FC 34 16 9 9 43 41 +2 57
5 Newport City FC 34 15 8 11 56 51 +5 53
6 East Cay FC 34 15 7 12 58 44 +14 52
7 Siellal State FC 34 14 8 12 55 43 +12 50
8 Helensburgh Aquaforce FC 34 14 8 12 50 42 +8 50
9 Bor Twin FC 34 14 8 12 56 56 0 50
10 Hendricks Sporting 34 14 6 14 41 50 -9 48
11 Ullapool FC 34 12 10 12 39 46 -7 46
12 South Life FC 34 12 8 14 47 47 0 44
13 Chivas FC 34 11 6 17 45 51 -6 39
14 FC Zentrale Bezirk 34 12 2 20 35 65 -30 38
15 Dear Bay Destroyers 34 11 4 19 42 48 -6 37
16 Baffins Milton Rovers FC 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37
17 Rovers FC 34 9 7 18 46 61 -15 34
18 Sitka Sharks 34 8 5 21 43 69 -26 29 Relegated

Esportivan Darmen Elite Amateur League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paulsgrove FC 22 11 8 3 35 21 +14 41 Champions, Promoted
2 St. John's FC 22 11 7 4 42 25 +17 40 Promoted
3 Goldwater FC 22 11 6 5 38 30 +8 39
4 VfL Union Nordkap 22 12 2 8 39 33 +6 38
5 Lliswerry AFC 22 11 4 7 45 30 +15 37
6 House of the Rising Sun FC 22 9 8 5 38 27 +11 35
7 Prison Island Prisoners 22 10 4 8 36 33 +3 34
8 Rogerstone AFC 22 9 6 7 41 32 +9 33
9 Albion FC 22 7 7 8 34 31 +3 28
10 YMCA Corinthians FC 22 6 5 11 29 41 -12 23
11 Esportivan Darmen Police FC 22 2 3 17 16 46 -30 9
12 Graig Villa FC 22 2 2 18 12 56 -44 8
Overseas Region of Esportivan Darmen
Regional President: Aston West (REP) | Capital: Cayo Costa | Population: 139,457 | Demonym: Esportivan Darmeni, Darmeni | Trigramme: ESD
Factbook (WIP)
Third: CE 12 (as Earo), CE 26 (as SEU), CE 28

Overseas Region of Darmen and successor state to the Southern Esportivan Union

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Fri Jan 26, 2024 11:03 am

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Amateur Leagues

Saturday, August 13, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Black Adder FC 2–1 Green Ensign FC
Bishop's Manor FC 4–1 Harlequins FC
Capital Green FC 1–2 Scott City Welfare
Scott City Cosmos 2–1 Clark Downs FC
West Harbor FC 2–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Blackwood FC 2–2 Sporting Scott City
Redhawk FC 3–2 Carnegie FC
Stórfjord FC 3–0 Western Celtic FC
Argonauts FC 1–1 Lighthouse FC

Northern Amateur League
Padomera FC 3–0 Liverpool City FC
Tempala City FC 0–0 Lower Township FC
Bateaux FC 1–1 Eau Claire Heat FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–2 Northern Collieries FC
Tim City Vikings 0–1 Tyger United
Cambridge United 2–1 Darmen City Northerners
Eau Claire Locals 1–0 Aylesbury FC
Maidenhead FC 0–2 Ilgana FC
Bankfield FC 2–2 Brady City Mariners

Southern Amateur League
Austin United FC 0–1 Johnho Rangers
Meadlong FC 3–0 Vogler City AC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–3 Cleveland SC
FF St. Andrew's 4–0 Cambarry FC
Bottomham FC 3–0 Winston Park FC
Oxeye FC 5–2 Tompkins FC
Cumberland FC 2–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Shepherd Hill SC 0–1 Warwick Warriors
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Saturday, August 20, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 1–3 Lighthouse FC
Western Celtic FC 0–4 Argonauts FC
Carnegie FC 1–3 Stórfjord FC
Sporting Scott City 2–0 Redhawk FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–0 Blackwood FC
Clark Downs FC 1–1 West Harbor FC
Scott City Welfare 3–0 Scott City Cosmos
Harlequins FC 1–4 Capital Green FC
Black Adder FC 3–1 Bishop's Manor FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 3–1 Brady City Mariners
Ilgana FC 4–2 Bankfield FC
Aylesbury FC 4–1 Maidenhead FC
Darmen City Northerners 1–2 Eau Claire Locals
Tyger United 3–1 Cambridge United
Northern Collieries FC 4–3 Tim City Vikings
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–4 Mansfield Mountaineers
Lower Township FC 2–4 Bateaux FC
Padomera FC 5–0 Tempala City FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 2–3 Rogerton Welfare FC
Warwick Warriors 1–0 FFC Bloomfield
Rogerton Rush SC 0–3 Shepherd Hill SC
Tompkins FC 4–0 Cumberland FC
Winston Park FC 2–1 Oxeye FC
Cambarry FC 0–4 Bottomham FC
Cleveland SC 1–1 FF St. Andrew's
Vogler City AC 5–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Austin United FC 3–3 Meadlong FC
Saturday, August 27, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Bishop's Manor FC 5–1 Green Ensign FC
Capital Green FC 0–3 Black Adder FC
Scott City Cosmos 3–0 Harlequins FC
West Harbor FC 0–3 Scott City Welfare
Blackwood FC 3–2 Clark Downs FC
Redhawk FC 1–1 Three Fox Hole FC
Stórfjord FC 3–2 Sporting Scott City
Argonauts FC 5–0 Carnegie FC
Lighthouse FC 2–0 Western Celtic FC

Northern Amateur League
Tempala City FC 0–3 Liverpool City FC
Bateaux FC 2–1 Padomera FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 5–1 Lower Township FC
Tim City Vikings 0–0 Eau Claire Heat FC
Cambridge United 1–1 Northern Collieries FC
Eau Claire Locals 1–2 Tyger United
Maidenhead FC 0–2 Darmen City Northerners
Bankfield FC 2–0 Aylesbury FC
Brady City Mariners 2–2 Ilgana FC

Southern Amateur League
Meadlong FC 4–0 Johnho Rangers
Romanopolis Welfare FC 2–0 Austin United FC
FF St. Andrew's 1–1 Vogler City AC
Bottomham FC 2–0 Cleveland SC
Oxeye FC 3–1 Cambarry FC
Cumberland FC 2–2 Winston Park FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–1 Tompkins FC
FFC Bloomfield 0–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–1 Warwick Warriors
Saturday, September 3, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 4–0 Western Celtic FC
Carnegie FC 0–3 Lighthouse FC
Sporting Scott City 5–0 Argonauts FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Stórfjord FC
Clark Downs FC 1–2 Redhawk FC
Scott City Welfare 2–0 Blackwood FC
Harlequins FC 3–0 West Harbor FC
Black Adder FC 2–0 Scott City Cosmos
Bishop's Manor FC 4–0 Capital Green FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 3–1 Ilgana FC
Aylesbury FC 1–2 Brady City Mariners
Darmen City Northerners 4–1 Bankfield FC
Tyger United 1–0 Maidenhead FC
Northern Collieries FC 3–3 Eau Claire Locals
Eau Claire Heat FC 4–2 Cambridge United
Lower Township FC 1–3 Tim City Vikings
Padomera FC 0–0 Mansfield Mountaineers
Tempala City FC 0–2 Bateaux FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–7 Warwick Warriors
Rogerton Rush SC 0–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Tompkins FC 2–1 FFC Bloomfield
Winston Park FC 1–2 Shepherd Hill SC
Cambarry FC 1–1 Cumberland FC
Cleveland SC 3–0 Oxeye FC
Vogler City AC 1–1 Bottomham FC
Austin United FC 0–2 FF St. Andrew's
Meadlong FC 4–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Saturday, September 10, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Capital Green FC 0–1 Green Ensign FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
West Harbor FC 1–3 Black Adder FC
Blackwood FC 2–3 Harlequins FC
Redhawk FC 0–4 Scott City Welfare
Stórfjord FC 3–0 Clark Downs FC
Argonauts FC 6–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Lighthouse FC 0–5 Sporting Scott City
Western Celtic FC 4–0 Carnegie FC

Northern Amateur League
Bateaux FC 3–1 Liverpool City FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 5–0 Tempala City FC
Tim City Vikings 1–0 Padomera FC
Cambridge United 1–2 Lower Township FC
Eau Claire Locals 1–3 Eau Claire Heat FC
Maidenhead FC 0–1 Northern Collieries FC
Bankfield FC 2–4 Tyger United
Brady City Mariners 2–1 Darmen City Northerners
Ilgana FC 1–0 Aylesbury FC

Southern Amateur League
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–1 Johnho Rangers
FF St. Andrew's 3–0 Meadlong FC
Bottomham FC 3–0 Austin United FC
Oxeye FC 1–2 Vogler City AC
Cumberland FC 0–3 Cleveland SC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–2 Cambarry FC
FFC Bloomfield 5–0 Winston Park FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 1–2 Tompkins FC
Warwick Warriors 2–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Saturday, September 17, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 2–0 Carnegie FC
Sporting Scott City 3–0 Western Celtic FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Lighthouse FC
Clark Downs FC 0–5 Argonauts FC
Scott City Welfare 3–1 Stórfjord FC
Harlequins FC 3–2 Redhawk FC
Black Adder FC 2–1 Blackwood FC
Bishop's Manor FC 5–1 West Harbor FC
Capital Green FC 1–1 Scott City Cosmos

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 1–1 Aylesbury FC
Darmen City Northerners 7–1 Ilgana FC
Tyger United 5–0 Brady City Mariners
Northern Collieries FC 3–0 Bankfield FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 3–1 Maidenhead FC
Lower Township FC 1–3 Eau Claire Locals
Padomera FC 1–0 Cambridge United
Tempala City FC 0–3 Tim City Vikings
Bateaux FC 1–2 Mansfield Mountaineers

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 1–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Tompkins FC 1–1 Warwick Warriors
Winston Park FC 1–3 Rogerton Welfare FC
Cambarry FC 1–2 FFC Bloomfield
Cleveland SC 4–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Vogler City AC 3–0 Cumberland FC
Austin United FC 3–1 Oxeye FC
Meadlong FC 1–1 Bottomham FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–2 FF St. Andrew's
Saturday, September 24, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Scott City Cosmos 1–5 Green Ensign FC
West Harbor FC 1–1 Capital Green FC
Blackwood FC 0–3 Bishop's Manor FC
Redhawk FC 0–3 Black Adder FC
Stórfjord FC 6–0 Harlequins FC
Argonauts FC 2–1 Scott City Welfare
Lighthouse FC 6–0 Clark Downs FC
Western Celtic FC 3–1 Three Fox Hole FC
Carnegie FC 0–4 Sporting Scott City

Northern Amateur League
Mansfield Mountaineers 5–1 Liverpool City FC
Tim City Vikings 2–1 Bateaux FC
Cambridge United 1–0 Tempala City FC
Eau Claire Locals 1–1 Padomera FC
Maidenhead FC 1–1 Lower Township FC
Bankfield FC 1–1 Eau Claire Heat FC
Brady City Mariners 2–3 Northern Collieries FC
Ilgana FC 0–0 Tyger United
Aylesbury FC 0–6 Darmen City Northerners

Southern Amateur League
FF St. Andrew's 3–0 Johnho Rangers
Bottomham FC 2–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Oxeye FC 0–1 Meadlong FC
Cumberland FC 5–2 Austin United FC
Shepherd Hill SC 0–0 Vogler City AC
FFC Bloomfield 1–0 Cleveland SC
Rogerton Welfare FC 3–2 Cambarry FC
Warwick Warriors 5–0 Winston Park FC
Rogerton Rush SC 2–1 Tompkins FC
Saturday, October 1, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 0–1 Sporting Scott City
Three Fox Hole FC 2–0 Carnegie FC
Clark Downs FC 0–1 Western Celtic FC
Scott City Welfare 3–0 Lighthouse FC
Harlequins FC 0–2 Argonauts FC
Black Adder FC 1–4 Stórfjord FC
Bishop's Manor FC 5–1 Redhawk FC
Capital Green FC 1–1 Blackwood FC
Scott City Cosmos 1–1 West Harbor FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 2–0 Darmen City Northerners
Tyger United 2–0 Aylesbury FC
Northern Collieries FC 4–1 Ilgana FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 3–2 Brady City Mariners
Lower Township FC 1–0 Bankfield FC
Padomera FC 1–0 Maidenhead FC
Tempala City FC 0–2 Eau Claire Locals
Bateaux FC 1–0 Cambridge United
Mansfield Mountaineers 0–2 Tim City Vikings

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 3–1 Tompkins FC
Winston Park FC 0–2 Rogerton Rush SC
Cambarry FC 0–4 Warwick Warriors
Cleveland SC 4–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Vogler City AC 2–1 FFC Bloomfield
Austin United FC 2–2 Shepherd Hill SC
Meadlong FC 3–0 Cumberland FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–2 Oxeye FC
FF St. Andrew's 2–0 Bottomham FC
Saturday, October 8, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
West Harbor FC 0–2 Green Ensign FC
Blackwood FC 3–1 Scott City Cosmos
Redhawk FC 1–3 Capital Green FC
Stórfjord FC 1–3 Bishop's Manor FC
Argonauts FC 1–3 Black Adder FC
Lighthouse FC 1–0 Harlequins FC
Western Celtic FC 0–2 Scott City Welfare
Carnegie FC 1–1 Clark Downs FC
Sporting Scott City 1–0 Three Fox Hole FC

Northern Amateur League
Tim City Vikings 3–0 Liverpool City FC
Cambridge United 1–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
Eau Claire Locals 2–0 Bateaux FC
Maidenhead FC 2–4 Tempala City FC
Bankfield FC 0–4 Padomera FC
Brady City Mariners 4–2 Lower Township FC
Ilgana FC 1–0 Eau Claire Heat FC
Aylesbury FC 0–4 Northern Collieries FC
Darmen City Northerners 0–1 Tyger United

Southern Amateur League
Bottomham FC 1–0 Johnho Rangers
Oxeye FC 1–2 FF St. Andrew's
Cumberland FC 2–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–0 Meadlong FC
FFC Bloomfield 3–0 Austin United FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 2–2 Vogler City AC
Warwick Warriors 1–3 Cleveland SC
Rogerton Rush SC 2–0 Cambarry FC
Tompkins FC 2–0 Winston Park FC
Saturday, October 15, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 4–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Clark Downs FC 1–1 Sporting Scott City
Scott City Welfare 5–0 Carnegie FC
Harlequins FC 0–3 Western Celtic FC
Black Adder FC 2–0 Lighthouse FC
Bishop's Manor FC 1–0 Argonauts FC
Capital Green FC 0–2 Stórfjord FC
Scott City Cosmos 4–1 Redhawk FC
West Harbor FC 4–0 Blackwood FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 0–2 Tyger United
Northern Collieries FC 3–0 Darmen City Northerners
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–0 Aylesbury FC
Lower Township FC 3–1 Ilgana FC
Padomera FC 2–1 Brady City Mariners
Tempala City FC 0–2 Bankfield FC
Bateaux FC 4–0 Maidenhead FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 4–0 Eau Claire Locals
Tim City Vikings 1–2 Cambridge United

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–0 Winston Park FC
Cambarry FC 2–2 Tompkins FC
Cleveland SC 5–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Vogler City AC 0–1 Warwick Warriors
Austin United FC 1–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Meadlong FC 0–1 FFC Bloomfield
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–2 Shepherd Hill SC
FF St. Andrew's 2–0 Cumberland FC
Bottomham FC 4–0 Oxeye FC
Saturday, October 22, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Blackwood FC 0–3 Green Ensign FC
Redhawk FC 0–0 West Harbor FC
Stórfjord FC 4–0 Scott City Cosmos
Argonauts FC 2–0 Capital Green FC
Lighthouse FC 1–4 Bishop's Manor FC
Western Celtic FC 0–3 Black Adder FC
Carnegie FC 2–2 Harlequins FC
Sporting Scott City 2–0 Scott City Welfare
Three Fox Hole FC 1–0 Clark Downs FC

Northern Amateur League
Cambridge United 0–1 Liverpool City FC
Eau Claire Locals 1–1 Tim City Vikings
Maidenhead FC 0–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
Bankfield FC 4–1 Bateaux FC
Brady City Mariners 2–1 Tempala City FC
Ilgana FC 0–3 Padomera FC
Aylesbury FC 0–2 Lower Township FC
Darmen City Northerners 2–0 Eau Claire Heat FC
Tyger United 3–1 Northern Collieries FC

Southern Amateur League
Oxeye FC 1–1 Johnho Rangers
Cumberland FC 1–4 Bottomham FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–3 FF St. Andrew's
FFC Bloomfield 3–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–4 Meadlong FC
Warwick Warriors 5–0 Austin United FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–4 Vogler City AC
Tompkins FC 1–2 Cleveland SC
Winston Park FC 1–1 Cambarry FC
Saturday, November 5, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 1–1 Clark Downs FC
Scott City Welfare 2–1 Three Fox Hole FC
Harlequins FC 0–2 Sporting Scott City
Black Adder FC 3–0 Carnegie FC
Bishop's Manor FC 4–0 Western Celtic FC
Capital Green FC 0–4 Lighthouse FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–4 Argonauts FC
West Harbor FC 0–2 Stórfjord FC
Blackwood FC 2–1 Redhawk FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 1–2 Northern Collieries FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 1–0 Tyger United
Lower Township FC 1–3 Darmen City Northerners
Padomera FC 3–0 Aylesbury FC
Tempala City FC 0–2 Ilgana FC
Bateaux FC 3–0 Brady City Mariners
Mansfield Mountaineers 4–0 Bankfield FC
Tim City Vikings 4–0 Maidenhead FC
Cambridge United 4–1 Eau Claire Locals

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–0 Cambarry FC
Cleveland SC 4–0 Winston Park FC
Vogler City AC 7–1 Tompkins FC
Austin United FC 3–2 Rogerton Rush SC
Meadlong FC 2–2 Warwick Warriors
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
FF St. Andrew's 3–2 FFC Bloomfield
Bottomham FC 5–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Oxeye FC 3–0 Cumberland FC
Saturday, November 12, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Redhawk FC 0–2 Green Ensign FC
Stórfjord FC 4–0 Blackwood FC
Argonauts FC 5–0 West Harbor FC
Lighthouse FC 3–0 Scott City Cosmos
Western Celtic FC 1–1 Capital Green FC
Carnegie FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Sporting Scott City 2–1 Black Adder FC
Three Fox Hole FC 2–3 Harlequins FC
Clark Downs FC 0–0 Scott City Welfare

Northern Amateur League
Eau Claire Locals 0–2 Liverpool City FC
Maidenhead FC 0–1 Cambridge United
Bankfield FC 1–1 Tim City Vikings
Brady City Mariners 2–1 Mansfield Mountaineers
Ilgana FC 2–1 Bateaux FC
Aylesbury FC 3–1 Tempala City FC
Darmen City Northerners 1–1 Padomera FC
Tyger United 1–1 Lower Township FC
Northern Collieries FC 5–0 Eau Claire Heat FC

Southern Amateur League
Cumberland FC 0–1 Johnho Rangers
Shepherd Hill SC 3–1 Oxeye FC
FFC Bloomfield 1–0 Bottomham FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–1 FF St. Andrew's
Warwick Warriors 5–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–2 Meadlong FC
Tompkins FC 2–0 Austin United FC
Winston Park FC 0–2 Vogler City AC
Cambarry FC 0–1 Cleveland SC
Saturday, November 26, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 0–2 Scott City Welfare
Harlequins FC 2–1 Clark Downs FC
Black Adder FC 4–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Bishop's Manor FC 1–3 Sporting Scott City
Capital Green FC 2–1 Carnegie FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–3 Western Celtic FC
West Harbor FC 0–1 Lighthouse FC
Blackwood FC 1–1 Argonauts FC
Redhawk FC 0–3 Stórfjord FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 2–3 Eau Claire Heat FC
Lower Township FC 1–1 Northern Collieries FC
Padomera FC 3–1 Tyger United
Tempala City FC 1–2 Darmen City Northerners
Bateaux FC 3–0 Aylesbury FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 4–1 Ilgana FC
Tim City Vikings 2–0 Brady City Mariners
Cambridge United 0–0 Bankfield FC
Eau Claire Locals 1–0 Maidenhead FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–3 Cleveland SC
Vogler City AC 1–0 Cambarry FC
Austin United FC 0–1 Winston Park FC
Meadlong FC 1–0 Tompkins FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–0 Rogerton Rush SC
FF St. Andrew's 1–1 Warwick Warriors
Bottomham FC 6–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Oxeye FC 0–4 FFC Bloomfield
Cumberland FC 1–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Saturday, December 3, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Stórfjord FC 2–0 Green Ensign FC
Argonauts FC 3–0 Redhawk FC
Lighthouse FC 4–1 Blackwood FC
Western Celtic FC 2–0 West Harbor FC
Carnegie FC 4–2 Scott City Cosmos
Sporting Scott City 3–0 Capital Green FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Clark Downs FC 0–0 Black Adder FC
Scott City Welfare 6–0 Harlequins FC

Northern Amateur League
Maidenhead FC 1–3 Liverpool City FC
Bankfield FC 2–0 Eau Claire Locals
Brady City Mariners 1–3 Cambridge United
Ilgana FC 2–2 Tim City Vikings
Aylesbury FC 1–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
Darmen City Northerners 1–4 Bateaux FC
Tyger United 3–0 Tempala City FC
Northern Collieries FC 3–1 Padomera FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–0 Lower Township FC

Southern Amateur League
Shepherd Hill SC 2–2 Johnho Rangers
FFC Bloomfield 2–1 Cumberland FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 1–1 Oxeye FC
Warwick Warriors 2–2 Bottomham FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–2 FF St. Andrew's
Tompkins FC 3–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Winston Park FC 0–3 Meadlong FC
Cambarry FC 2–2 Austin United FC
Cleveland SC 4–2 Vogler City AC
Saturday, December 10, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 1–0 Harlequins FC
Black Adder FC 1–1 Scott City Welfare
Bishop's Manor FC 3–1 Clark Downs FC
Capital Green FC 0–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Scott City Cosmos 1–1 Sporting Scott City
West Harbor FC 0–2 Carnegie FC
Blackwood FC 3–2 Western Celtic FC
Redhawk FC 0–2 Lighthouse FC
Stórfjord FC 1–1 Argonauts FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 3–1 Lower Township FC
Padomera FC 2–1 Eau Claire Heat FC
Tempala City FC 0–5 Northern Collieries FC
Bateaux FC 2–2 Tyger United
Mansfield Mountaineers 5–3 Darmen City Northerners
Tim City Vikings 2–0 Aylesbury FC
Cambridge United 0–0 Ilgana FC
Eau Claire Locals 2–2 Brady City Mariners
Maidenhead FC 0–3 Bankfield FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–1 Vogler City AC
Austin United FC 0–1 Cleveland SC
Meadlong FC 4–0 Cambarry FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–0 Winston Park FC
FF St. Andrew's 5–0 Tompkins FC
Bottomham FC 3–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Oxeye FC 1–2 Warwick Warriors
Cumberland FC 1–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Shepherd Hill SC 0–3 FFC Bloomfield
Saturday, December 17, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Argonauts FC 3–1 Green Ensign FC
Lighthouse FC 1–4 Stórfjord FC
Western Celtic FC 2–1 Redhawk FC
Carnegie FC 1–1 Blackwood FC
Sporting Scott City 8–1 West Harbor FC
Three Fox Hole FC 3–1 Scott City Cosmos
Clark Downs FC 2–1 Capital Green FC
Scott City Welfare 2–1 Bishop's Manor FC
Harlequins FC 2–2 Black Adder FC

Northern Amateur League
Bankfield FC 1–2 Liverpool City FC
Brady City Mariners 2–1 Maidenhead FC
Ilgana FC 0–3 Eau Claire Locals
Aylesbury FC 1–1 Cambridge United
Darmen City Northerners 2–0 Tim City Vikings
Tyger United 2–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
Northern Collieries FC 1–0 Bateaux FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–0 Tempala City FC
Lower Township FC 1–4 Padomera FC

Southern Amateur League
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Johnho Rangers
Rogerton Welfare FC 5–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Warwick Warriors 5–0 Cumberland FC
Rogerton Rush SC 1–1 Oxeye FC
Tompkins FC 0–2 Bottomham FC
Winston Park FC 1–0 FF St. Andrew's
Cambarry FC 4–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Cleveland SC 3–0 Meadlong FC
Vogler City AC 3–1 Austin United FC
Wednesday, December 21, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 0–4 Black Adder FC
Harlequins FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Scott City Welfare 3–0 Capital Green FC
Clark Downs FC 0–2 Scott City Cosmos
Three Fox Hole FC 2–1 West Harbor FC
Sporting Scott City 2–1 Blackwood FC
Carnegie FC 1–1 Redhawk FC
Western Celtic FC 0–3 Stórfjord FC
Lighthouse FC 2–1 Argonauts FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 0–4 Padomera FC
Lower Township FC 6–1 Tempala City FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 1–0 Bateaux FC
Northern Collieries FC 1–1 Mansfield Mountaineers
Tyger United 0–1 Tim City Vikings
Darmen City Northerners 1–1 Cambridge United
Aylesbury FC 1–1 Eau Claire Locals
Ilgana FC 5–0 Maidenhead FC
Brady City Mariners 0–0 Bankfield FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 5–2 Austin United FC
Vogler City AC 2–0 Meadlong FC
Cleveland SC 3–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Cambarry FC 0–1 FF St. Andrew's
Winston Park FC 0–0 Bottomham FC
Tompkins FC 1–0 Oxeye FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–0 Cumberland FC
Warwick Warriors 0–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–4 FFC Bloomfield
Monday, December 26, 2061
Metropolitan Premier League
Lighthouse FC 2–1 Green Ensign FC
Argonauts FC 3–1 Western Celtic FC
Stórfjord FC 1–0 Carnegie FC
Redhawk FC 0–2 Sporting Scott City
Blackwood FC 4–1 Three Fox Hole FC
West Harbor FC 1–1 Clark Downs FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–0 Scott City Welfare
Capital Green FC 3–0 Harlequins FC
Bishop's Manor FC 3–0 Black Adder FC

Northern Amateur League
Brady City Mariners 3–2 Liverpool City FC
Bankfield FC 3–4 Ilgana FC
Maidenhead FC 1–3 Aylesbury FC
Eau Claire Locals 2–1 Darmen City Northerners
Cambridge United 1–1 Tyger United
Tim City Vikings 2–2 Northern Collieries FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 0–2 Eau Claire Heat FC
Bateaux FC 3–0 Lower Township FC
Tempala City FC 0–1 Padomera FC

Southern Amateur League
Rogerton Welfare FC 1–0 Johnho Rangers
FFC Bloomfield 2–2 Warwick Warriors
Shepherd Hill SC 1–1 Rogerton Rush SC
Cumberland FC 1–3 Tompkins FC
Oxeye FC 2–0 Winston Park FC
Bottomham FC 2–0 Cambarry FC
FF St. Andrew's 2–1 Cleveland SC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 3–2 Vogler City AC
Meadlong FC 5–0 Austin United FC
Saturday, January 7, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Black Adder FC 4–1 Capital Green FC
Harlequins FC 2–2 Scott City Cosmos
Scott City Welfare 6–0 West Harbor FC
Clark Downs FC 1–0 Blackwood FC
Three Fox Hole FC 2–3 Redhawk FC
Sporting Scott City 3–2 Stórfjord FC
Carnegie FC 0–4 Argonauts FC
Western Celtic FC 1–2 Lighthouse FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 4–1 Tempala City FC
Padomera FC 5–0 Bateaux FC
Lower Township FC 2–1 Mansfield Mountaineers
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–3 Tim City Vikings
Northern Collieries FC 1–2 Cambridge United
Tyger United 0–0 Eau Claire Locals
Darmen City Northerners 2–0 Maidenhead FC
Aylesbury FC 1–1 Bankfield FC
Ilgana FC 1–2 Brady City Mariners

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–1 Meadlong FC
Austin United FC 1–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Vogler City AC 1–3 FF St. Andrew's
Cleveland SC 0–0 Bottomham FC
Cambarry FC 1–1 Oxeye FC
Winston Park FC 0–2 Cumberland FC
Tompkins FC 3–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Rogerton Rush SC 1–2 FFC Bloomfield
Warwick Warriors 4–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Saturday, January 14, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Western Celtic FC 1–2 Green Ensign FC
Lighthouse FC 0–0 Carnegie FC
Argonauts FC 1–3 Sporting Scott City
Stórfjord FC 0–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Redhawk FC 1–3 Clark Downs FC
Blackwood FC 1–2 Scott City Welfare
West Harbor FC 3–3 Harlequins FC
Scott City Cosmos 2–2 Black Adder FC
Capital Green FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC

Northern Amateur League
Ilgana FC 3–2 Liverpool City FC
Brady City Mariners 3–0 Aylesbury FC
Bankfield FC 1–2 Darmen City Northerners
Maidenhead FC 0–4 Tyger United
Eau Claire Locals 0–1 Northern Collieries FC
Cambridge United 3–0 Eau Claire Heat FC
Tim City Vikings 2–2 Lower Township FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–2 Padomera FC
Bateaux FC 2–0 Tempala City FC

Southern Amateur League
Warwick Warriors 4–1 Johnho Rangers
Rogerton Welfare FC 2–1 Rogerton Rush SC
FFC Bloomfield 4–0 Tompkins FC
Shepherd Hill SC 0–1 Winston Park FC
Cumberland FC 1–1 Cambarry FC
Oxeye FC 0–2 Cleveland SC
Bottomham FC 3–1 Vogler City AC
FF St. Andrew's 1–0 Austin United FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 1–5 Meadlong FC
Saturday, January 28, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 3–1 Capital Green FC
Bishop's Manor FC 2–0 Scott City Cosmos
Black Adder FC 5–0 West Harbor FC
Harlequins FC 2–1 Blackwood FC
Scott City Welfare 3–0 Redhawk FC
Clark Downs FC 0–5 Stórfjord FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Argonauts FC
Sporting Scott City 3–1 Lighthouse FC
Carnegie FC 1–0 Western Celtic FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 4–1 Bateaux FC
Tempala City FC 1–3 Mansfield Mountaineers
Padomera FC 6–0 Tim City Vikings
Lower Township FC 0–4 Cambridge United
Eau Claire Heat FC 1–0 Eau Claire Locals
Northern Collieries FC 2–0 Maidenhead FC
Tyger United 3–1 Bankfield FC
Darmen City Northerners 2–0 Brady City Mariners
Aylesbury FC 0–4 Ilgana FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 1–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Meadlong FC 1–2 FF St. Andrew's
Austin United FC 0–3 Bottomham FC
Vogler City AC 4–0 Oxeye FC
Cleveland SC 1–0 Cumberland FC
Cambarry FC 3–3 Shepherd Hill SC
Winston Park FC 0–2 FFC Bloomfield
Tompkins FC 2–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–4 Warwick Warriors
Saturday, February 4, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Carnegie FC 0–1 Green Ensign FC
Western Celtic FC 0–1 Sporting Scott City
Lighthouse FC 2–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Argonauts FC 1–0 Clark Downs FC
Stórfjord FC 1–1 Scott City Welfare
Redhawk FC 2–1 Harlequins FC
Blackwood FC 1–3 Black Adder FC
West Harbor FC 0–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Scott City Cosmos 2–0 Capital Green FC

Northern Amateur League
Aylesbury FC 0–2 Liverpool City FC
Ilgana FC 1–2 Darmen City Northerners
Brady City Mariners 0–3 Tyger United
Bankfield FC 3–1 Northern Collieries FC
Maidenhead FC 0–3 Eau Claire Heat FC
Eau Claire Locals 3–0 Lower Township FC
Cambridge United 1–0 Padomera FC
Tim City Vikings 1–1 Tempala City FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 3–1 Bateaux FC

Southern Amateur League
Rogerton Rush SC 3–1 Johnho Rangers
Warwick Warriors 2–0 Tompkins FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 2–1 Winston Park FC
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Cambarry FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–5 Cleveland SC
Cumberland FC 0–4 Vogler City AC
Oxeye FC 3–1 Austin United FC
Bottomham FC 2–0 Meadlong FC
FF St. Andrew's 5–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Wednesday, February 8, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 1–0 Scott City Cosmos
Capital Green FC 1–0 West Harbor FC
Bishop's Manor FC 2–0 Blackwood FC
Black Adder FC 2–0 Redhawk FC
Harlequins FC 0–3 Stórfjord FC
Scott City Welfare 1–0 Argonauts FC
Clark Downs FC 1–0 Lighthouse FC
Three Fox Hole FC 1–1 Western Celtic FC
Sporting Scott City 4–0 Carnegie FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 1–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
Bateaux FC 0–1 Tim City Vikings
Tempala City FC 1–2 Cambridge United
Padomera FC 2–2 Eau Claire Locals
Lower Township FC 1–1 Maidenhead FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 3–0 Bankfield FC
Northern Collieries FC 2–1 Brady City Mariners
Tyger United 4–1 Ilgana FC
Darmen City Northerners 3–0 Aylesbury FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 1–2 FF St. Andrew's
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–2 Bottomham FC
Meadlong FC 3–0 Oxeye FC
Austin United FC 0–2 Cumberland FC
Vogler City AC 3–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Cleveland SC 2–2 FFC Bloomfield
Cambarry FC 3–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Winston Park FC 1–1 Warwick Warriors
Tompkins FC 1–3 Rogerton Rush SC
Saturday, February 11, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Sporting Scott City 3–0 Green Ensign FC
Carnegie FC 1–1 Three Fox Hole FC
Western Celtic FC 3–1 Clark Downs FC
Lighthouse FC 0–1 Scott City Welfare
Argonauts FC 2–1 Harlequins FC
Stórfjord FC 3–1 Black Adder FC
Redhawk FC 1–3 Bishop's Manor FC
Blackwood FC 2–3 Capital Green FC
West Harbor FC 5–1 Scott City Cosmos

Northern Amateur League
Darmen City Northerners 4–0 Liverpool City FC
Aylesbury FC 0–0 Tyger United
Ilgana FC 1–2 Northern Collieries FC
Brady City Mariners 1–3 Eau Claire Heat FC
Bankfield FC 2–2 Lower Township FC
Maidenhead FC 0–3 Padomera FC
Eau Claire Locals 6–0 Tempala City FC
Cambridge United 2–1 Bateaux FC
Tim City Vikings 1–2 Mansfield Mountaineers

Southern Amateur League
Tompkins FC 2–1 Johnho Rangers
Rogerton Rush SC 3–2 Winston Park FC
Warwick Warriors 2–0 Cambarry FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 1–3 Cleveland SC
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Vogler City AC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–0 Austin United FC
Cumberland FC 1–2 Meadlong FC
Oxeye FC 5–2 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Bottomham FC 1–3 FF St. Andrew's
Saturday, February 18, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 3–0 West Harbor FC
Scott City Cosmos 2–2 Blackwood FC
Capital Green FC 1–2 Redhawk FC
Bishop's Manor FC 0–4 Stórfjord FC
Black Adder FC 3–0 Argonauts FC
Harlequins FC 1–5 Lighthouse FC
Scott City Welfare 1–0 Western Celtic FC
Clark Downs FC 0–0 Carnegie FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–4 Sporting Scott City

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 3–0 Tim City Vikings
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–2 Cambridge United
Bateaux FC 2–4 Eau Claire Locals
Tempala City FC 3–0 Maidenhead FC
Padomera FC 1–3 Bankfield FC
Lower Township FC 2–0 Brady City Mariners
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–0 Ilgana FC
Northern Collieries FC 2–0 Aylesbury FC
Tyger United 1–0 Darmen City Northerners

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 1–2 Bottomham FC
FF St. Andrew's 4–0 Oxeye FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 2–0 Cumberland FC
Meadlong FC 1–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Austin United FC 0–0 FFC Bloomfield
Vogler City AC 5–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Cleveland SC 1–1 Warwick Warriors
Cambarry FC 0–2 Rogerton Rush SC
Winston Park FC 2–1 Tompkins FC
Wednesday, February 22, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Green Ensign FC
Sporting Scott City 2–0 Clark Downs FC
Carnegie FC 1–2 Scott City Welfare
Western Celtic FC 4–0 Harlequins FC
Lighthouse FC 0–1 Black Adder FC
Argonauts FC 1–0 Bishop's Manor FC
Stórfjord FC 1–0 Capital Green FC
Redhawk FC 1–1 Scott City Cosmos
Blackwood FC 3–1 West Harbor FC

Northern Amateur League
Tyger United 5–2 Liverpool City FC
Darmen City Northerners 1–0 Northern Collieries FC
Aylesbury FC 0–1 Eau Claire Heat FC
Ilgana FC 1–3 Lower Township FC
Brady City Mariners 1–2 Padomera FC
Bankfield FC 2–0 Tempala City FC
Maidenhead FC 0–2 Bateaux FC
Eau Claire Locals 2–0 Mansfield Mountaineers
Cambridge United 1–2 Tim City Vikings

Southern Amateur League
Winston Park FC 2–1 Johnho Rangers
Tompkins FC 1–5 Cambarry FC
Rogerton Rush SC 0–4 Cleveland SC
Warwick Warriors 1–0 Vogler City AC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–0 Austin United FC
FFC Bloomfield 0–0 Meadlong FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Cumberland FC 0–3 FF St. Andrew's
Oxeye FC 1–3 Bottomham FC
Saturday, March 4, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 4–0 Blackwood FC
West Harbor FC 2–0 Redhawk FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–3 Stórfjord FC
Capital Green FC 0–3 Argonauts FC
Bishop's Manor FC 6–0 Lighthouse FC
Black Adder FC 1–0 Western Celtic FC
Harlequins FC 3–2 Carnegie FC
Scott City Welfare 3–2 Sporting Scott City
Clark Downs FC 1–2 Three Fox Hole FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 3–3 Cambridge United
Tim City Vikings 1–0 Eau Claire Locals
Mansfield Mountaineers 4–0 Maidenhead FC
Bateaux FC 2–1 Bankfield FC
Tempala City FC 0–4 Brady City Mariners
Padomera FC 3–0 Ilgana FC
Lower Township FC 7–1 Aylesbury FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 3–1 Darmen City Northerners
Northern Collieries FC 1–1 Tyger United

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 2–1 Oxeye FC
Bottomham FC 2–0 Cumberland FC
FF St. Andrew's 2–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–3 FFC Bloomfield
Meadlong FC 0–0 Rogerton Welfare FC
Austin United FC 0–2 Warwick Warriors
Vogler City AC 3–1 Rogerton Rush SC
Cleveland SC 1–0 Tompkins FC
Cambarry FC 3–0 Winston Park FC
Saturday, March 18, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Clark Downs FC 0–3 Green Ensign FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–3 Scott City Welfare
Sporting Scott City 7–0 Harlequins FC
Carnegie FC 0–1 Black Adder FC
Western Celtic FC 0–3 Bishop's Manor FC
Lighthouse FC 3–0 Capital Green FC
Argonauts FC 5–0 Scott City Cosmos
Stórfjord FC 3–0 West Harbor FC
Redhawk FC 0–2 Blackwood FC

Northern Amateur League
Northern Collieries FC 2–0 Liverpool City FC
Tyger United 3–0 Eau Claire Heat FC
Darmen City Northerners 3–3 Lower Township FC
Aylesbury FC 2–3 Padomera FC
Ilgana FC 2–0 Tempala City FC
Brady City Mariners 0–2 Bateaux FC
Bankfield FC 0–3 Mansfield Mountaineers
Maidenhead FC 0–1 Tim City Vikings
Eau Claire Locals 0–1 Cambridge United

Southern Amateur League
Cambarry FC 2–2 Johnho Rangers
Winston Park FC 0–1 Cleveland SC
Tompkins FC 0–1 Vogler City AC
Rogerton Rush SC 1–0 Austin United FC
Warwick Warriors 4–0 Meadlong FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 1–0 Romanopolis Welfare FC
FFC Bloomfield 2–2 FF St. Andrew's
Shepherd Hill SC 2–2 Bottomham FC
Cumberland FC 2–1 Oxeye FC
Saturday, March 25, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 4–1 Redhawk FC
Blackwood FC 0–4 Stórfjord FC
West Harbor FC 0–3 Argonauts FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–3 Lighthouse FC
Capital Green FC 2–1 Western Celtic FC
Bishop's Manor FC 2–0 Carnegie FC
Black Adder FC 1–1 Sporting Scott City
Harlequins FC 3–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Scott City Welfare 4–0 Clark Downs FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 5–2 Eau Claire Locals
Cambridge United 1–1 Maidenhead FC
Tim City Vikings 3–1 Bankfield FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–0 Brady City Mariners
Bateaux FC 1–1 Ilgana FC
Tempala City FC 2–4 Aylesbury FC
Padomera FC 2–0 Darmen City Northerners
Lower Township FC 2–1 Tyger United
Eau Claire Heat FC 1–1 Northern Collieries FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 1–1 Cumberland FC
Oxeye FC 1–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Bottomham FC 3–3 FFC Bloomfield
FF St. Andrew's 3–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–1 Warwick Warriors
Meadlong FC 5–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Austin United FC 0–4 Tompkins FC
Vogler City AC 4–1 Winston Park FC
Cleveland SC 4–0 Cambarry FC
Saturday, April 1, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Scott City Welfare 5–0 Green Ensign FC
Clark Downs FC 2–2 Harlequins FC
Three Fox Hole FC 0–1 Black Adder FC
Sporting Scott City 3–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Carnegie FC 0–1 Capital Green FC
Western Celtic FC 0–1 Scott City Cosmos
Lighthouse FC 3–1 West Harbor FC
Argonauts FC 4–0 Blackwood FC
Stórfjord FC 2–1 Redhawk FC

Northern Amateur League
Eau Claire Heat FC 4–4 Liverpool City FC
Northern Collieries FC 1–0 Lower Township FC
Tyger United 1–1 Padomera FC
Darmen City Northerners 5–0 Tempala City FC
Aylesbury FC 0–1 Bateaux FC
Ilgana FC 0–1 Mansfield Mountaineers
Brady City Mariners 3–4 Tim City Vikings
Bankfield FC 1–2 Cambridge United
Maidenhead FC 0–3 Eau Claire Locals

Southern Amateur League
Cleveland SC 3–0 Johnho Rangers
Cambarry FC 0–4 Vogler City AC
Winston Park FC 1–2 Austin United FC
Tompkins FC 0–3 Meadlong FC
Rogerton Rush SC 2–4 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Warwick Warriors 0–4 FF St. Andrew's
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–1 Bottomham FC
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Oxeye FC
Shepherd Hill SC 1–1 Cumberland FC
Saturday, April 8, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 1–4 Stórfjord FC
Redhawk FC 0–3 Argonauts FC
Blackwood FC 0–4 Lighthouse FC
West Harbor FC 1–3 Western Celtic FC
Scott City Cosmos 1–1 Carnegie FC
Capital Green FC 0–3 Sporting Scott City
Bishop's Manor FC 5–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Black Adder FC 2–0 Clark Downs FC
Harlequins FC 0–2 Scott City Welfare

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 0–0 Maidenhead FC
Eau Claire Locals 5–1 Bankfield FC
Cambridge United 1–0 Brady City Mariners
Tim City Vikings 3–1 Ilgana FC
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–1 Aylesbury FC
Bateaux FC 2–0 Darmen City Northerners
Tempala City FC 1–4 Tyger United
Padomera FC 3–2 Northern Collieries FC
Lower Township FC 1–5 Eau Claire Heat FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–1 Shepherd Hill SC
Cumberland FC 0–1 FFC Bloomfield
Oxeye FC 1–1 Rogerton Welfare FC
Bottomham FC 0–1 Warwick Warriors
FF St. Andrew's 2–1 Rogerton Rush SC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 2–1 Tompkins FC
Meadlong FC 5–0 Winston Park FC
Austin United FC 0–1 Cambarry FC
Vogler City AC 1–2 Cleveland SC
Saturday, April 22, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Harlequins FC 0–2 Green Ensign FC
Scott City Welfare 2–2 Black Adder FC
Clark Downs FC 0–3 Bishop's Manor FC
Three Fox Hole FC 3–0 Capital Green FC
Sporting Scott City 1–0 Scott City Cosmos
Carnegie FC 2–1 West Harbor FC
Western Celtic FC 2–0 Blackwood FC
Lighthouse FC 3–0 Redhawk FC
Argonauts FC 1–2 Stórfjord FC

Northern Amateur League
Lower Township FC 0–1 Liverpool City FC
Eau Claire Heat FC 2–0 Padomera FC
Northern Collieries FC 5–0 Tempala City FC
Tyger United 1–1 Bateaux FC
Darmen City Northerners 2–3 Mansfield Mountaineers
Aylesbury FC 0–2 Tim City Vikings
Ilgana FC 2–3 Cambridge United
Brady City Mariners 1–3 Eau Claire Locals
Bankfield FC 4–1 Maidenhead FC

Southern Amateur League
Vogler City AC 3–0 Johnho Rangers
Cleveland SC 6–0 Austin United FC
Cambarry FC 1–1 Meadlong FC
Winston Park FC 0–1 Romanopolis Welfare FC
Tompkins FC 0–3 FF St. Andrew's
Rogerton Rush SC 0–2 Bottomham FC
Warwick Warriors 5–0 Oxeye FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 2–3 Cumberland FC
FFC Bloomfield 3–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Saturday, April 29, 2062
Metropolitan Premier League
Green Ensign FC 0–1 Argonauts FC
Stórfjord FC 3–0 Lighthouse FC
Redhawk FC 1–2 Western Celtic FC
Blackwood FC 1–1 Carnegie FC
West Harbor FC 0–2 Sporting Scott City
Scott City Cosmos 2–0 Three Fox Hole FC
Capital Green FC 3–1 Clark Downs FC
Bishop's Manor FC 1–1 Scott City Welfare
Black Adder FC 4–1 Harlequins FC

Northern Amateur League
Liverpool City FC 1–0 Bankfield FC
Maidenhead FC 0–3 Brady City Mariners
Eau Claire Locals 4–1 Ilgana FC
Cambridge United 3–1 Aylesbury FC
Tim City Vikings 2–2 Darmen City Northerners
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–1 Tyger United
Bateaux FC 1–1 Northern Collieries FC
Tempala City FC 0–1 Eau Claire Heat FC
Padomera FC 2–2 Lower Township FC

Southern Amateur League
Johnho Rangers 0–1 FFC Bloomfield
Shepherd Hill SC 5–2 Rogerton Welfare FC
Cumberland FC 1–3 Warwick Warriors
Oxeye FC 2–0 Rogerton Rush SC
Bottomham FC 6–1 Tompkins FC
FF St. Andrew's 3–1 Winston Park FC
Romanopolis Welfare FC 3–2 Cambarry FC
Meadlong FC 0–1 Cleveland SC
Austin United FC 0–1 Vogler City AC
Metropolitan Premier League  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Sporting Scott City 34 28 4 2 93 21 +72 88 Champions
2 Stórfjord FC 34 28 3 3 92 20 +72 87
3 Scott City Welfare 34 26 6 2 81 17 +64 84
4 Bishop's Manor FC 34 27 1 6 90 25 +65 82
5 Black Adder FC 34 24 6 4 75 28 +47 78
6 Argonauts FC 34 23 3 8 80 27 +53 72
7 Lighthouse FC 34 21 2 11 64 41 +23 65
8 Green Ensign FC 34 19 1 14 56 44 +12 58
9 Western Celtic FC 34 12 2 20 40 55 -15 38
10 Capital Green FC 34 9 5 20 31 63 -32 32
11 Scott City Cosmos 34 7 9 18 33 69 -36 30
12 Harlequins FC 34 8 5 21 39 89 -50 29
13 Blackwood FC 34 7 7 20 38 74 -36 28
14 Three Fox Hole FC 34 6 6 22 23 68 -45 24
15 Carnegie FC 34 4 9 21 24 68 -44 21
16 Clark Downs FC 34 4 9 21 23 67 -44 21
17 Redhawk FC 34 5 4 25 27 79 -52 19
18 West Harbor FC 34 4 6 24 28 82 -54 18

Northern Amateur League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Padomera FC 34 22 6 6 75 29 +46 72 Champions
2 Northern Collieries FC 34 21 8 5 73 34 +39 71
3 Tyger United 34 19 11 4 66 27 +39 68
4 Mansfield Mountaineers 34 21 5 8 76 38 +38 68
5 Eau Claire Heat FC 34 21 5 8 62 41 +21 68
6 Tim City Vikings 34 19 8 7 59 41 +18 65
7 Cambridge United 34 18 8 8 53 36 +17 62
8 Eau Claire Locals 34 16 7 11 61 44 +17 55
9 Bateaux FC 34 16 5 13 55 45 +10 53
10 Darmen City Northerners 34 16 4 14 67 47 +20 52
11 Liverpool City FC 34 16 4 14 62 61 +1 52
12 Lower Township FC 34 10 9 15 54 68 -14 39
13 Ilgana FC 34 11 5 18 49 69 -20 38
14 Brady City Mariners 34 11 4 19 49 65 -16 37
15 Bankfield FC 34 9 7 18 47 65 -18 34
16 Aylesbury FC 34 4 6 24 25 73 -48 18
17 Tempala City FC 34 2 2 30 18 96 -78 8
18 Maidenhead FC 34 0 4 30 11 83 -72 4

Southern Amateur League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FF St. Andrew's 34 29 4 1 82 19 +63 91 Champions
2 Cleveland SC 34 27 4 3 84 17 +67 85
3 Warwick Warriors 34 24 7 3 83 21 +62 79
4 Bottomham FC 34 23 7 4 77 21 +56 76
5 FFC Bloomfield 34 23 7 4 68 20 +48 76
6 Vogler City AC 34 21 4 9 75 33 +42 67
7 Meadlong FC 34 19 6 9 67 28 +39 63
8 Shepherd Hill SC 34 10 10 14 40 59 -19 40
9 Tompkins FC 34 12 3 19 45 69 -24 39
10 Rogerton Welfare FC 34 9 8 17 37 68 -31 35
11 Romanopolis Welfare FC 34 9 4 21 31 74 -43 31
12 Oxeye FC 34 8 6 20 40 67 -27 30
13 Cumberland FC 34 7 8 19 31 65 -34 29
14 Cambarry FC 34 6 10 18 38 66 -28 28
15 Rogerton Rush SC 34 8 4 22 28 66 -38 28
16 Johnho Rangers 34 6 8 20 29 61 -32 26
17 Winston Park FC 34 6 5 23 21 69 -48 23
18 Austin United FC 34 3 7 24 23 76 -53 16
Saturday, May 6, 2062
Sporting Scott City 3–0 FF St. Andrew's
Wednesday, May 10, 2062
Padomera FC 2–1 Sporting Scott City
Saturday, May 13, 2062
FF St. Andrew's 3–5 Padomera FC
Amateur Cup             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Padomera FC 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6 Champions
2 Sporting Scott City 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
3 FF St. Andrew's 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 12:17 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: July/August

Thursday, July 7, 2061
Stórfjord FC 2–2 Brham United
Thursday, July 14, 2061
Sporting Tranvers (ELM) 2-1 Brham United
Tuesday, July 19, 2061
Stórfjord FC 1–3 Tempala United Saints
Thursday, July 21, 2061
Challengers Cup
Brham United 4-0 Sporting Tranvers (ELM)

Domestic Friendly
Sporting Scott City 0–3 MTK Kingsville
Saturday, July 23, 2061
Stórfjord FC 1–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Black Adder FC 3–1 Cairo United
Tuesday, July 26, 2061
Spenson Suburbia (ZWZ) 1-2 Tempala United Saints
Thursday, July 28, 2061
Ujong City FC (SDR) 0-1 Brham United
Dalton Town FC (CBP) 3-1 MTK Kingsville
Saturday, July 30, 2061
Avondale Beach (SYL) 1-1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Prinsen af Rosen AC (CPC) 4-2 Cairo United
Tuesday, August 2, 2061
Tempala United Saints 0-2 Spenson Suburbia (ZWZ)
Thursday, August 4, 2061
Challengers Cup
Brham United 1-1 Ujong City FC (SDR)
MTK Kingsville 0-2 Dalton Town FC (CBP)

Domestic Friendlies
Stórfjord FC 1–2 AFC Cleveland
Black Adder FC 0–3 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Sporting Scott City 1–3 Sporting Rigerata United
Saturday, August 6, 2061
Royal Brecqueffret (GVN) 4-3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Hajduk Gradsko (JSF) 0-1 Cairo United
Thursday, August 11, 2061
Challengers Cup
Mancodas Athletic FC (PFA) 1-3 Tempala United Saints
Ajaxin City FC (SPI) 1-0 Brham United

Liga B Champions Trophy
Sporting Rigerata United 2-1 Peynol-Lunas (PAS)
Qet NSC (CMT) 2-0 AFC Cleveland
New Oakstone Phoenix (NPH) 4-1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Saturday, August 13, 2061
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2-2 Northern Union (BRE)
Cairo United 1-0 Kingsbury United (TMB)
Thursday, August 18, 2061
Challengers Cup
Tempala United Saints 2-2 Mancodas Athletic FC
Brham United 2-0 Ajaxin City FC

Liga B Champions Trophy
Peynol-Lunas (PAS) 1-1 Sporting Rigerata United
AFC Cleveland 1-0 Qet NSC (CMT)
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1-0 New Oakstone Phoenix (NPH)
Wednesday, August 24, 2061
Northern Union (BRE) 1-0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Kingsbury United (TMB) 4-0 Cairo United
Thursday, August 25, 2061
Birivistice (AUP) 2-3 Tempala United Saints
Brantisvogan FC (SRS) 3-0 Brham United
Wednesday, August 31, 2061
CEdC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 0-0 Royal Brecqueffret (GVN)
Cairo United 4-0 Hajduk Gradsko (JSF)

Domestic Friendly
Stórfjord FC 0–2 Scott City FC
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 2:10 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: September

Thursday, September 1, 2061
Challengers Cup
Tempala United Saints 1-0 Birivistice (AUP)
Brham United 3-1 Brantisvogan FC (SRS)

Domestic Friendly
Sporting Scott City 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC
Wednesday, September 7, 2061
Scott City FC 1-1 Chromatik (CMT)
Thursday, September 8, 2061
Challengers Cup
Chippewa Valley United FC 3-0 1923 Esca (MYT)
Royal Jam FC (EFL) 0-1 Tempala United Saints

Liga B Champions Trophy
Belleriviere Wanderers (PTR) 1-1 Sporting Rigerata United
Saturday, September 10, 2061
Atlético Augusta 3–0 Portes Ava United
Austin FC 2–0 Bloomer FC
Brady City United 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Chuckio FC 1–0 Saint-Louis FC
Darmen City United 2–0 Bledia Arba FC
Eau Claire United 4–0 Racing Johnho
Guard FC 1–0 Excelsior Buckingham
Huntington Honkers FC 2–0 Kingston Gardens FC
IFK Liverpool United 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Johnho United 3–0 Valencies FC
Menomonie United 3–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 FC Eric City
Rogerton Rebels FC 4–1 Hispania Rogerton
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 3–0 Portes Ava FC
Romanopolis United 5–0 Haiti Border Dogs
Royal PFC 4–0 Metro Police FC
Sportklub Palerma 3–1 Super-Mare AFC
Sterling City United 3–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Vogler City Force 2–1 Hendricks City Kickers
Wednesday, September 14, 2061
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1-0 Avondale Beach (SYL)
Cairo United 1-0 Prinsen af Rosen AC (CPC)
Saturday, September 17, 2061
Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 0–2 Excelsior Buckingham
Kingsville FC 4–1 Olimpo FC
Tyne River Wanderers 2–0 Buckingham Municipal FC
Metro Police FC 0–0 FC Excellence

Series B-Central
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–3 Cialis FC
Nyancato FC 0–3 Portes Ava FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–1 Cadott United
Racing Johnho 3–0 Altoona FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Aissurop United 2–4 Long Island Lizzards
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2–1 Portsmouth FC
PFC Sofia 0–0 Cairo United
Earo United 2–0 United Rome

Series B-North
Berbari FC 2–2 Port and Nelson Glory
Hallie FC 7–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–0 Bledia Arba FC
New Istria FC 2–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Northern Kickers 1–1 Ellesmere United
Tilden United 4–2 RCD Peterborough Energy

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 2–2 Hugh Town Millionaires
FC Stade-Ulani 1–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC
Mansfield United FC 3–0 SHAAS Tempala FC
FC Valleyboys 2–1 Springfield United

Series B-South
SC Times 2–0 Southern FC
Yalvore Olympics 1–0 Saint-Louis FC
Metro FC 3–3 Cornell Hotspurs
Rushmore United 5–1 Violet Crown FC

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton United 5–0 CF Sudeste
Kalenda National FC 1–2 Kalenda United
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Hispania Rogerton
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero

Series B-West
North Bloomer Brewers 0–1 Leicester Square FC
Rotashen FC 1–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
OGC Nauti 4–2 Royal Romanopolis
Bloomer FC 3–2 Haiti Border Dogs
Jim Falls United 2–0 High Point FC
Hendricks City Kickers 1–0 FC Eric City
Nauti FC 1–1 Stanley United FC
Ironopolis SC 2–1 Kingston Gardens FC
Wednesday, September 21, 2061
Kirkenes FC (KSK) 3-2 Scott City FC
Thursday, September 22, 2061
Challengers Cup
Chippewa Valley United FC 2-2 Club Stein-los (PAS)
Tupí (YGZ) 1-2 Tempala United Saints

Liga B Champions Trophy
Sporting Rigerata United 0-5 North Laithland (NPH)
Saturday, September 24, 2061
Series A
Brham United 1–3 Tempala United Saints
Huntington Honkers FC 0–1 Guard FC
Brady City United 1–2 Atlético Augusta
Chuckio FC 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC
Scott City FC 2–3 Romanopolis United
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–2 MTK Kingsville
Olympique Chuckio 5–0 Menomonie United
Royal PFC 1–3 IFK Liverpool United
Sportklub Palerma 0–1 Johnho United
Vogler City Force 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Sterling City United 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United
Eau Claire United 1–2 Darmen City United
Austin FC 2–3 AFC Cleveland

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–0 Metro Police FC
Olimpo FC 1–1 Tyne River Wanderers
Excelsior Buckingham 1–1 Kingsville FC
Suburban Warriors 1–2 Café FC

Series B-Central
Cadott United 2–2 Racing Johnho
Portes Ava FC 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Cialis FC 2–1 Nyancato FC
Maxford FC 2–1 Central Cowboys FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 1–2 United Rome
Cairo United 3–2 Earo United
Portsmouth FC 2–1 PFC Sofia
Aissurop United 1–5 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Series B-North
Ellesmere United 0–2 Tilden United
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–2 Northern Kickers
Bledia Arba FC 3–2 New Istria FC
Sporting Eau Claire 1–3 Mahoganyport Thunder
Port and Nelson Glory 4–0 Hallie FC
Upper Township FC 4–0 Seacoast United SC

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–2 FC Valleyboys
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–3 Mansfield United FC
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–0 FC Stade-Ulani
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool

Series B-South
Cornell Hotspurs 3–2 Rushmore United
Saint-Louis FC 2–3 Metro FC
Southern FC 4–1 Yalvore Olympics
Starburg FC 3–0 Valencies FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–2 Chavarría Petrolero
Hispania Rogerton 4–2 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda United 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Rogerton United 2–2 Kalenda National FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 0–1 Kingston Gardens FC
Stanley United FC 3–3 Ironopolis SC
FC Eric City 3–2 Nauti FC
High Point FC 1–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Haiti Border Dogs 0–1 Jim Falls United
Royal Romanopolis 5–1 Bloomer FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 0–4 OGC Nauti
North Bloomer Brewers 2–3 Rotashen FC
Wednesday, September 28, 2061
Copa de Campeones
Stein-los Turkish (PAS) 1-1 Scott City FC

CEdC
Cairo United 0-2 Kingsgrove (BRE)
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1-2 Aleiusia Capital (ZRH)
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 2:57 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: October

Saturday, October 1, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 6–2 AFC Cleveland
Darmen City United 3–0 Austin FC
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Eau Claire United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 0–0 Sterling City United
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps
Johnho United 7–0 Vogler City Force
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Sportklub Palerma
Menomonie United 3–0 Royal PFC
MTK Kingsville 0–0 Olympique Chuckio
Romanopolis United 0–1 Rogerton Rebels FC
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Scott City FC
Atlético Augusta 2–1 Chuckio FC
Guard FC 2–3 Brady City United
Brham United 3–1 Huntington Honkers FC

Series B-Capital
Super-Mare AFC 2–0 Suburban Warriors
Tyne River Wanderers 2–2 Excelsior Buckingham
Metro Police FC 2–1 Olimpo FC
FC Excellence 4–2 Buckingham Municipal FC

Series B-Central
Portes Ava United 4–1 Maxford FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–1 Cialis FC
Racing Johnho 3–4 Portes Ava FC
Altoona FC 1–1 Cadott United

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–1 Long Island Lizzards
PFC Sofia 1–1 Aissurop United
Earo United 3–1 Portsmouth FC
United Rome 2–1 Cairo United

Series B-North
Berbari FC 2–3 Upper Township FC
Mahoganyport Thunder 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory
New Istria FC 5–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Northern Kickers 3–1 Bledia Arba FC
Tilden United 3–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Ellesmere United

Series B-Northwest
Exiles of Time United 0–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Mansfield United FC 6–1 Hugh Town Millionaires
FC Valleyboys 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC
Springfield United 1–2 SHAAS Tempala FC

Series B-South
Yalvore United 3–2 Starburg FC
Metro FC 1–3 Southern FC
Rushmore United 0–0 Saint-Louis FC
Violet Crown FC 2–0 Cornell Hotspurs

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda National FC 3–2 CF Sudeste
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–2 Rogerton United
Rogerton Railroad FC 0–1 Kalenda United
Chavarría Petrolero 1–3 Hispania Rogerton

Series B-West
Rotashen FC 2–0 Leicester Square FC
OGC Nauti 1–1 North Bloomer Brewers
Bloomer FC 1–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Jim Falls United 3–1 Royal Romanopolis
Hendricks City Kickers 1–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Nauti FC 4–1 High Point FC
Ironopolis SC 2–2 FC Eric City
Kingston Gardens FC 1–3 Stanley United FC
Wednesday, October 5, 2061
Copa de Campeones
Scott City FC 0-1 Stein-los Turkish (PAS)

CEdC
Kingsgrove (BRE) 2-0 Cairo United
Aleiusia Capital (ZRH) 2-2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Saturday, October 8, 2061
Series A
Huntington Honkers FC 0–4 Tempala United Saints
Brady City United 3–1 Brham United
Chuckio FC 3–1 Guard FC
Scott City FC 1–2 Atlético Augusta
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
Olympique Chuckio 0–4 Romanopolis United
Royal PFC 1–2 MTK Kingsville
Sportklub Palerma 2–2 Menomonie United
Vogler City Force 1–1 IFK Liverpool United
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–2 Johnho United
Sterling City United 4–0 Rogerton Valladar CF
Eau Claire United 5–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Austin FC 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United
AFC Cleveland 3–1 Darmen City United

Series B-Capital
Olimpo FC 0–1 FC Excellence
Excelsior Buckingham 1–2 Metro Police FC
Suburban Warriors 5–1 AFC Scott City
Café FC 3–0 Super-Mare AFC

Series B-Central
Portes Ava FC 1–2 Altoona FC
Cialis FC 0–0 Racing Johnho
Maxford FC 0–1 Johnho City
Central Cowboys FC 2–3 Portes Ava United

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 4–2 Cairo United
Portsmouth FC 2–1 United Rome
Aissurop United 1–4 Earo United
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–1 PFC Sofia

Series B-North
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–3 RCD Peterborough Energy
Bledia Arba FC 1–2 Tilden United
Sporting Eau Claire 1–3 Northern Kickers
Port and Nelson Glory 4–2 New Istria FC
Upper Township FC 5–0 Hallie FC
Seacoast United SC 2–2 Berbari FC

Series B-Northwest
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–1 Springfield United
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–1 FC Valleyboys
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–0 Exiles of Time United

Series B-South
Saint-Louis FC 1–0 Violet Crown FC
Southern FC 4–3 Rushmore United
Starburg FC 2–0 FC Sete
Valencies FC 2–3 Yalvore United

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 0–2 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda United 5–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Rogerton United 4–0 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda National FC 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–2 Stanley United FC
FC Eric City 2–2 Kingston Gardens FC
High Point FC 0–2 Ironopolis SC
Haiti Border Dogs 0–1 Nauti FC
Royal Romanopolis 1–0 Hendricks City Kickers
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 0–3 Jim Falls United
North Bloomer Brewers 1–0 Bloomer FC
Rotashen FC 3–1 OGC Nauti
Wednesday, October 12, 2061
Scott City FC 3-0 FK Arsika (MYT)
Thursday, October 13, 2061
Challengers Cup
Anomalies (CMT) 0-1 Chippewa Valley United FC
Tempala United Saints 4-1 Sabrefell Moths (NPH)

Liga B Champions Trophy
Sochra Mudra FC (PFA) 1-2 Sporting Rigerata United
Saturday, October 15, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Darmen City United
Sporting Rigerata United 3–1 AFC Cleveland
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1–3 Austin FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 Eau Claire United
Johnho United 1–1 Sterling City United
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps
Menomonie United 3–1 Vogler City Force
MTK Kingsville 4–0 Sportklub Palerma
Romanopolis United 4–0 Royal PFC
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–0 Olympique Chuckio
Atlético Augusta 4–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Guard FC 0–3 Scott City FC
Brham United 3–2 Chuckio FC
Huntington Honkers FC 2–0 Brady City United

Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 0–4 Café FC
Buckingham AFC 4–0 Suburban Warriors
FC Excellence 1–1 Excelsior Buckingham
Buckingham Municipal FC 2–2 Olimpo FC

Series B-Central
Johnho City 1–1 Central Cowboys FC
Pisuvar Harriers FC 2–0 Maxford FC
Altoona FC 0–4 Cialis FC
Cadott United 2–2 Portes Ava FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
PFC Sofia 3–2 Long Island Lizzards
Earo United 0–2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
United Rome 3–2 Aissurop United
Cairo United 2–0 Portsmouth FC

Series B-North
Hallie FC 3–1 Seacoast United SC
Mahoganyport Thunder 2–1 Upper Township FC
Northern Kickers 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory
Tilden United 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–1 Bledia Arba FC
Ellesmere United 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys

Series B-Northwest
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–3 FC Carmadin Liverpool
South Liverpool FC 1–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Springfield United 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC

Series B-South
FC Sete 0–1 Valencies FC
SC Times 1–0 Starburg FC
Violet Crown FC 2–1 Southern FC
Cornell Hotspurs 2–0 Saint-Louis FC

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 CF Sudeste
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–2 Kalenda National FC
Chavarría Petrolero 0–2 Rogerton United
Hispania Rogerton 1–2 Kalenda United

Series B-West
OGC Nauti 4–0 Leicester Square FC
Bloomer FC 2–3 Rotashen FC
Jim Falls United 3–1 North Bloomer Brewers
Hendricks City Kickers 1–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Nauti FC 1–3 Royal Romanopolis
Ironopolis SC 1–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 High Point FC
Stanley United FC 2–2 FC Eric City
Saturday, October 22, 2061
Series A
Brady City United 2–0 Tempala United Saints
Chuckio FC 5–1 Huntington Honkers FC
Scott City FC 1–2 Brham United
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–4 Guard FC
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Atlético Augusta
Royal PFC 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Romanopolis United
Vogler City Force 0–1 MTK Kingsville
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Menomonie United
Sterling City United 1–0 IFK Liverpool United
Eau Claire United 0–1 Johnho United
Austin FC 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF
AFC Cleveland 1–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Darmen City United 5–0 Sporting Rigerata United

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 3–0 Buckingham Municipal FC
Suburban Warriors 3–1 Kingsville FC
Café FC 5–1 Buckingham AFC
Super-Mare AFC 2–1 AFC Scott City

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 0–3 Cadott United
Maxford FC 3–2 Nyancato FC
Central Cowboys FC 7–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Portes Ava United 1–2 Johnho City

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 3–4 Portsmouth FC
Aissurop United 1–2 Cairo United
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3–0 United Rome
PFC Sofia 2–2 Earo United

Series B-North
Bledia Arba FC 0–3 Ellesmere United
Sporting Eau Claire 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy
Port and Nelson Glory 2–3 Tilden United
Upper Township FC 5–0 New Istria FC
Seacoast United SC 4–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Berbari FC 3–0 Hallie FC

Series B-Northwest
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–0 SHAAS Tempala FC
Liverpool Dockers AFC 6–1 FC Stade-Ulani
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–1 South Liverpool FC
Exiles of Time United 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais

Series B-South
Southern FC 2–0 Cornell Hotspurs
Starburg FC 2–1 Yalvore Olympics
Valencies FC 1–3 SC Times
Yalvore United 3–0 FC Sete

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 0–1 Kalenda United
Rogerton United 2–3 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda National FC 3–1 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda Petrol FC 3–3 Rogerton Railroad FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 0–2 FC Eric City
High Point FC 2–3 Stanley United FC
Haiti Border Dogs 7–0 Kingston Gardens FC
Royal Romanopolis 1–4 Ironopolis SC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 1–4 Nauti FC
North Bloomer Brewers 0–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Rotashen FC 0–2 Jim Falls United
OGC Nauti 3–1 Bloomer FC
Wednesday, October 26, 2061
FK Arsika (MYT) 1-2 Scott City FC
Thursday, October 27, 2061
Challengers Cup
Chippewa Valley United FC 2-3 Anomalies (CMT)
Sabrefell Moths (NPH) 1-2 Tempala United Saints

Liga B Champions Trophy
Sporting Rigerata United 4-1 Sochra Mudra FC (PFA)
Saturday, October 29, 2061
Harlequins FC 0–3 Stórfjord FC
FC Eric City 3–1 Bankfield FC
Maxford FC 3–1 Vogler City AC
Oxeye FC 0–4 AFC Scott City
Portsmouth FC 1–4 Portes Ava FC
SHAAS Tempala FC 2–1 High Point FC
Liverpool City FC 4–0 Leicester Square FC
Aylesbury FC 4–0 Rogerton Rush SC
West Harbor FC 0–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC
Rogerton Railroad FC 6–2 Cialis FC
Royal Romanopolis 2–2 Padomera FC (4–2 AET)
Three Fox Hole FC 0–2 Northern Collieries FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 2–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Green Ensign FC 0–1 Brady City Mariners
United Rome 1–0 FF St. Andrew's
FC Excellence 2–2 Cleveland SC (2–2 AET) (3–4 pen.)
Aissurop United 3–0 Redhawk FC
Kalenda Petrol FC 3–0 Tempala City FC
Johnho Rangers 1–3 Cambridge United
Ilgana FC 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Cornell Hotspurs 3–1 Bateaux FC
Rogerton Welfare FC 0–3 FFC Bloomfield
Winston Park FC 1–3 Warwick Warriors
Pisuvar Harriers FC 1–0 Bottomham FC
Tompkins FC 0–2 Mansfield Mountaineers
FC Stade-Ulani 1–2 Tyger United
Sporting Scott City 4–0 Carnegie FC
Nyancato FC 0–1 Chavarría Petrolero
Buckingham Municipal FC 3–1 SC Times
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–2 Bishop's Manor FC
Meadlong FC 1–1 Violet Crown FC (2–2 AET) (6–5 pen.)
Western Celtic FC 0–3 Eau Claire Heat FC
Clark Downs FC 1–1 Maidenhead FC (3–2 AET)
Cumberland FC 0–2 Argonauts FC
Olimpo FC 5–0 Shepherd Hill SC
Springfield United 1–1 OGC Nauti (1–2 AET)
Hallie FC 4–1 New Istria FC
Capital Green FC 0–3 Lighthouse FC
Darmen City Northerners 5–0 Cambarry FC
Scott City Cosmos 0–3 Nauti FC
Kalenda United 2–1 Lower Township FC
Altoona FC 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais
Romanopolis Welfare FC 0–3 North Bloomer Brewers
Tim City Vikings 3–0 Eau Claire Locals
Austin United FC 1–3 FC Sete
Central Cowboys FC 3–0 Blackwood FC
Scott City Welfare 2–1 Black Adder FC
Valencies FC 1–1 Buckingham AFC (2–1 AET)
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 4:48 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: November

Saturday, November 5, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 4–0 Sporting Rigerata United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–2 Darmen City United
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–1 AFC Cleveland
Johnho United 3–0 Austin FC
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Eau Claire United
Menomonie United 1–2 Sterling City United
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps
Romanopolis United 4–0 Vogler City Force
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–2 Sportklub Palerma
Atlético Augusta 1–1 Royal PFC
Guard FC 1–3 Olympique Chuckio
Brham United 1–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Huntington Honkers FC 1–4 Scott City FC
Brady City United 2–2 Chuckio FC

Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 0–2 Super-Mare AFC
Kingsville FC 4–4 Café FC
Tyne River Wanderers 1–2 Suburban Warriors
Olimpo FC 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham

Series B-Central
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–1 Portes Ava United
Nyancato FC 2–1 Central Cowboys FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–0 Maxford FC
Portes Ava FC 1–2 Cialis FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Earo United 3–2 Long Island Lizzards
United Rome 2–2 PFC Sofia
Cairo United 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Portsmouth FC 1–1 Aissurop United

Series B-North
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–2 Berbari FC
New Istria FC 0–2 Seacoast United SC
Northern Kickers 1–2 Upper Township FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–0 Port and Nelson Glory
Ellesmere United 4–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–0 Bledia Arba FC

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 2–1 Exiles of Time United
FC Stade-Ulani 0–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool
Mansfield United FC 1–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires

Series B-South
SC Times 0–3 Yalvore United
Yalvore Olympics 2–1 Valencies FC
Metro FC 1–2 Starburg FC
Saint-Louis FC 0–2 Southern FC

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–2 CF Sudeste
Chavarría Petrolero 3–1 Kalenda Petrol FC
Hispania Rogerton 0–2 Kalenda National FC
Kalenda United 4–1 Rogerton United

Series B-West
Bloomer FC 3–0 Leicester Square FC
Jim Falls United 1–1 OGC Nauti
Hendricks City Kickers 2–1 Rotashen FC
Nauti FC 1–0 North Bloomer Brewers
Ironopolis SC 2–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Kingston Gardens FC 2–2 Royal Romanopolis
Stanley United FC 2–1 Haiti Border Dogs
FC Eric City 3–1 High Point FC
Saturday, November 12, 2061
Series A
Chuckio FC 4–1 Tempala United Saints
Scott City FC 3–0 Brady City United
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–3 Huntington Honkers FC
Olympique Chuckio 0–2 Brham United
Royal PFC 2–1 Guard FC
Sportklub Palerma 3–1 Atlético Augusta
Vogler City Force 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–1 Romanopolis United
Sterling City United 2–1 MTK Kingsville
Eau Claire United 1–1 Menomonie United
Austin FC 0–0 IFK Liverpool United
AFC Cleveland 0–2 Johnho United
Darmen City United 3–0 Rogerton Valladar CF
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda

Series B-Capital
Suburban Warriors 2–2 Metro Police FC
Café FC 2–1 Tyne River Wanderers
Super-Mare AFC 4–2 Kingsville FC
AFC Scott City 1–1 Buckingham AFC

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 0–2 Racing Johnho
Central Cowboys FC 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Portes Ava United 2–3 Nyancato FC
Johnho City 2–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 2–1 Aissurop United
Portsmouth FC 0–5 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Cairo United 3–1 PFC Sofia
United Rome 1–1 Earo United

Series B-North
Sporting Eau Claire 0–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 Ellesmere United
Upper Township FC 1–1 Tilden United
Seacoast United SC 5–2 Northern Kickers
Berbari FC 2–1 New Istria FC
Hallie FC 1–0 Mahoganyport Thunder

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 FC Valleyboys
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–3 Mansfield United FC
Exiles of Time United 2–1 FC Stade-Ulani
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–2 South Liverpool FC

Series B-South
Starburg FC 1–3 Rushmore United
Valencies FC 0–1 Metro FC
Yalvore United 2–1 Yalvore Olympics
FC Sete 0–3 SC Times

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 3–3 Rogerton United
Kalenda United 0–2 Kalenda National FC
Hispania Rogerton 1–3 Kalenda Petrol FC
Chavarría Petrolero 1–3 Rogerton Railroad FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–3 High Point FC
Haiti Border Dogs 4–0 FC Eric City
Royal Romanopolis 1–2 Stanley United FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 2–3 Kingston Gardens FC
North Bloomer Brewers 1–0 Ironopolis SC
Rotashen FC 1–0 Nauti FC
OGC Nauti 2–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Bloomer FC 0–1 Jim Falls United
Wednesday, November 16, 2061
Scott City FC 2-2 Kirkenes FC (KSK)
Thursday, November 17, 2061
Challengers Cup
Club Stein-los (PAS) 3-2 Chippewa Valley United FC
Tempala United Saints 4-0 Tupí (YGZ)

Liga B Champions Trophy
North Laithland (NPH) 3-1 Sporting Rigerata United
Saturday, November 19, 2061
Darmen City United 3–1 Meadlong FC
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–2 MTK Kingsville
Chavarría Petrolero 2–2 CF United Cotdelapomais (2–3 AET)
Tilden United 0–2 Cadott United
Maxford FC 0–2 Metro Police FC
Hispania Rogerton 0–2 Royal PFC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–4 Atlético Augusta
Ellesmere United 0–1 Bledia Arba FC
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Warwick Warriors
Aylesbury FC 0–3 Cairo United
Mansfield United FC 2–0 Cornell Hotspurs
Scott City Welfare 0–2 Rogerton United
Stórfjord FC 1–1 Rushmore United (2–1 AET)
Bloomer FC 1–2 Guard FC
Liverpool City FC 4–1 Brady City Mariners
Mansfield Mountaineers 1–1 Upper Township FC (1–2 AET)
Argonauts FC 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy
Menomonie United 2–1 Saint-Louis FC
Northern Kickers 1–4 Scott City FC
Johnho City 3–2 Hugh Town Millionaires
Suburban Warriors 0–7 Chippewa Valley United FC
Yalvore Olympics 0–0 Vogler City Force (0–1 AET)
Long Island Lizzards 0–1 Starburg FC
Earo United 2–3 Yalvore United
Sporting Scott City 0–1 Romanopolis United
Super-Mare AFC 4–1 Rotashen FC
United Rome 3–1 AFC Scott City
North Bloomer Brewers 1–5 Rogerton Whitecaps
Haiti Border Dogs 1–1 Rogerton Rebels FC (2–1 AET)
Aissurop United 2–1 Excelsior Buckingham
Metro FC 3–2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Darmen City Northerners 0–1 AFC Cleveland
Nauti FC 1–0 Cambridge United
Berbari FC 2–2 PFC Sofia (2–2 AET) (2–4 pen.)
Hallie FC 0–2 Sterling City United
Racing Johnho 2–1 Lighthouse FC
FC Sete 0–2 Ironopolis SC
Hendricks City Kickers 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF
Ilgana FC 1–2 Johnho United
FC Valleyboys 1–1 OGC Nauti (3–1 AET)
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Café FC 3–0 FC Eric City
South Liverpool FC 0–2 Exiles of Time United
Cleveland SC 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–2 Tempala United Saints
Pisuvar Harriers FC 1–1 Stanley United FC (1–2 AET)
Olimpo FC 0–6 IFK Liverpool United
Valencies FC 0–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Brady City United 3–1 Southern FC
Huntington Honkers FC 3–0 Jim Falls United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–1 Austin FC
Portes Ava FC 2–2 Rogerton Railroad FC (2–2 AET) (5–3 pen.)
Kingston Gardens FC 3–2 Eau Claire Heat FC
Bishop's Manor FC 0–1 Northern Collieries FC
Seacoast United SC 1–4 CF Sudeste
Kingsville FC 2–2 Central Cowboys FC (4–3 AET)
FFC Bloomfield 2–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC
Tyne River Wanderers 0–3 Chuckio FC
Portes Ava United 1–2 Tyger United
Royal Romanopolis 1–1 Kalenda National FC (2–3 AET)
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Kalenda United 2–0 Port and Nelson Glory
Clark Downs FC 0–4 Tim City Vikings
Brham United 4–1 Eau Claire United
Saturday, November 26, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–0 Sporting Rigerata United
Johnho United 2–0 Darmen City United
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 AFC Cleveland
Menomonie United 3–2 Austin FC
MTK Kingsville 5–0 Eau Claire United
Romanopolis United 2–1 Sterling City United
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps
Atlético Augusta 2–0 Vogler City Force
Guard FC 1–3 Sportklub Palerma
Brham United 1–0 Royal PFC
Huntington Honkers FC 0–2 Olympique Chuckio
Brady City United 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Chuckio FC 0–1 Scott City FC

Series B-Capital
Kingsville FC 2–0 AFC Scott City
Tyne River Wanderers 2–0 Super-Mare AFC
Metro Police FC 0–2 Café FC
FC Excellence 3–0 Suburban Warriors

Series B-Central
Nyancato FC 2–5 Johnho City
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3–0 Portes Ava United
Racing Johnho 2–0 Central Cowboys FC
Altoona FC 1–2 Maxford FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
United Rome 0–0 Long Island Lizzards
Earo United 2–2 Cairo United
PFC Sofia 2–2 Portsmouth FC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 5–2 Aissurop United

Series B-North
New Istria FC 3–1 Hallie FC
Northern Kickers 3–1 Berbari FC
Tilden United 4–0 Seacoast United SC
RCD Peterborough Energy 5–1 Upper Township FC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–5 Port and Nelson Glory
Bledia Arba FC 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire

Series B-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani 0–2 CF United Cotdelapomais
Mansfield United FC 4–2 Exiles of Time United
FC Valleyboys 4–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool
Springfield United 0–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 3–0 FC Sete
Metro FC 1–3 Yalvore United
Rushmore United 1–0 Valencies FC
Violet Crown FC 0–2 Starburg FC

Series B-Southeast
Chavarría Petrolero 0–2 CF Sudeste
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–0 Kalenda United
Kalenda National FC 1–2 Rogerton United

Series B-West
Jim Falls United 3–1 Leicester Square FC
Hendricks City Kickers 1–1 Bloomer FC
Nauti FC 1–0 OGC Nauti
Ironopolis SC 5–3 Rotashen FC
Kingston Gardens FC 3–3 North Bloomer Brewers
Stanley United FC 1–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
FC Eric City 1–1 Royal Romanopolis
High Point FC 3–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Wednesday, November 30, 2061
Chromatik (CMT) 1-3 Scott City FC
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 7:52 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: December

Thursday, December 1, 2061
Challengers Cup
1923 Esca (MYT) 1-3 Chippewa Valley United FC
Tempala United Saints 2-1 Royal Jam FC (EFL)

Liga B Champions Trophy
Sporting Rigerata United 1-2 Belleriviere Wanderers (PTR)
Saturday, December 3, 2061
Series A
Scott City FC 2–1 Tempala United Saints
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–4 Chuckio FC
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Brady City United
Royal PFC 3–1 Huntington Honkers FC
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Brham United
Vogler City Force 0–1 Guard FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–3 Atlético Augusta
Sterling City United 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC
Eau Claire United 1–3 Romanopolis United
Austin FC 1–2 MTK Kingsville
AFC Cleveland 2–1 Menomonie United
Darmen City United 0–1 IFK Liverpool United
Sporting Rigerata United 2–2 Johnho United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–2 Rogerton Valladar CF

Series B-Capital
Suburban Warriors 1–0 Buckingham Municipal FC
Café FC 5–1 FC Excellence
Super-Mare AFC 1–0 Metro Police FC
AFC Scott City 3–2 Tyne River Wanderers
Buckingham AFC 0–1 Kingsville FC

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 0–2 Cadott United
Central Cowboys FC 4–3 Altoona FC
Portes Ava United 3–0 Racing Johnho
Johnho City 2–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–3 Nyancato FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 2–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Aissurop United 1–2 PFC Sofia
Portsmouth FC 2–2 Earo United
Cairo United 1–0 United Rome

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 1–2 Bledia Arba FC
Upper Township FC 2–1 Ellesmere United
Seacoast United SC 3–7 RCD Peterborough Energy
Berbari FC 1–1 Tilden United
Hallie FC 1–2 Northern Kickers
Mahoganyport Thunder 1–2 New Istria FC

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 3–1 SHAAS Tempala FC
FC Carmadin Liverpool 6–0 Springfield United
Exiles of Time United 2–2 FC Valleyboys
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–3 Mansfield United FC
South Liverpool FC 4–1 FC Stade-Ulani

Series B-South
Starburg FC 3–0 Cornell Hotspurs
Valencies FC 3–2 Violet Crown FC
Yalvore United 4–1 Rushmore United
FC Sete 0–3 Metro FC
SC Times 0–2 Yalvore Olympics

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 3–1 Kalenda National FC
Rogerton United 0–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Kalenda United 2–1 Rogerton Railroad FC
Hispania Rogerton 2–0 Chavarría Petrolero

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 2–2 Haiti Border Dogs
Royal Romanopolis 1–0 High Point FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 0–0 FC Eric City
North Bloomer Brewers 2–2 Stanley United FC
Rotashen FC 2–2 Kingston Gardens FC
OGC Nauti 3–2 Ironopolis SC
Bloomer FC 2–1 Nauti FC
Jim Falls United 4–0 Hendricks City Kickers
Saturday, December 10, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF
Johnho United 1–2 FC Dynamo Kalenda
IFK Liverpool United 1–2 Sporting Rigerata United
Menomonie United 0–1 Darmen City United
MTK Kingsville 1–0 AFC Cleveland
Romanopolis United 3–1 Austin FC
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–3 Eau Claire United
Atlético Augusta 2–2 Sterling City United
Guard FC 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps
Brham United 2–1 Vogler City Force
Huntington Honkers FC 2–2 Sportklub Palerma
Brady City United 1–3 Royal PFC
Chuckio FC 2–0 Olympique Chuckio
Scott City FC 2–1 Rogerton Rebels FC

Series B-Capital
Tyne River Wanderers 4–1 Buckingham AFC
Metro Police FC 1–0 AFC Scott City
FC Excellence 3–1 Super-Mare AFC
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–3 Café FC
Olimpo FC 1–4 Suburban Warriors

Series B-Central
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Racing Johnho 0–0 Johnho City
Altoona FC 0–3 Portes Ava United
Cadott United 1–0 Central Cowboys FC
Portes Ava FC 1–1 Maxford FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Cairo United 4–0 Long Island Lizzards
United Rome 2–1 Portsmouth FC
Earo United 1–1 Aissurop United
PFC Sofia 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Series B-North
Northern Kickers 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Tilden United 5–0 Hallie FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Berbari FC
Ellesmere United 2–0 Seacoast United SC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–3 Upper Township FC
Sporting Eau Claire 2–2 Port and Nelson Glory

Series B-Northwest
Mansfield United FC 1–2 South Liverpool FC
FC Valleyboys 2–2 CF United Cotdelapomais
Springfield United 1–2 Exiles of Time United
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC

Series B-South
Metro FC 3–0 SC Times
Rushmore United 3–0 FC Sete
Violet Crown FC 0–3 Yalvore United
Cornell Hotspurs 3–0 Valencies FC
Saint-Louis FC 1–2 Starburg FC

Series B-Southeast
Hispania Rogerton 0–0 CF Sudeste
Chavarría Petrolero 2–4 Kalenda United
Rogerton Railroad FC 0–4 Rogerton United
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–2 Kalenda National FC

Series B-West
Hendricks City Kickers 5–0 Leicester Square FC
Nauti FC 3–5 Jim Falls United
Ironopolis SC 4–1 Bloomer FC
Kingston Gardens FC 0–1 OGC Nauti
Stanley United FC 1–4 Rotashen FC
FC Eric City 1–1 North Bloomer Brewers
High Point FC 4–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Haiti Border Dogs 0–0 Royal Romanopolis
Saturday, December 17, 2061
Series A
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–2 Tempala United Saints
Olympique Chuckio 1–4 Scott City FC
Royal PFC 2–2 Chuckio FC
Sportklub Palerma 4–0 Brady City United
Vogler City Force 1–1 Huntington Honkers FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–3 Brham United
Sterling City United 4–0 Guard FC
Eau Claire United 1–2 Atlético Augusta
Austin FC 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
AFC Cleveland 2–3 Romanopolis United
Darmen City United 0–0 MTK Kingsville
Sporting Rigerata United 0–3 Menomonie United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 0–0 IFK Liverpool United
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–0 Johnho United

Series B-Capital
Suburban Warriors 0–2 Excelsior Buckingham
Café FC 3–0 Olimpo FC
Super-Mare AFC 3–2 Buckingham Municipal FC
AFC Scott City 1–1 FC Excellence
Buckingham AFC 1–0 Metro Police FC
Kingsville FC 0–1 Tyne River Wanderers

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 0–0 Cialis FC
Central Cowboys FC 1–2 Portes Ava FC
Portes Ava United 1–2 Cadott United
Johnho City 2–0 Altoona FC
Pisuvar Harriers FC 1–3 Racing Johnho
Nyancato FC 2–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 4–0 PFC Sofia
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3–1 Earo United
Aissurop United 1–1 United Rome
Portsmouth FC 0–2 Cairo United

Series B-North
Upper Township FC 2–0 Bledia Arba FC
Seacoast United SC 3–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Berbari FC 2–0 Ellesmere United
Hallie FC 0–4 RCD Peterborough Energy
Mahoganyport Thunder 2–4 Tilden United
New Istria FC 2–2 Northern Kickers

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–0 Hugh Town Millionaires
FC Carmadin Liverpool 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC
Exiles of Time United 2–0 SHAAS Tempala FC
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–1 Springfield United
South Liverpool FC 1–1 FC Valleyboys
FC Stade-Ulani 0–4 Mansfield United FC

Series B-South
Starburg FC 3–2 Southern FC
Valencies FC 2–1 Saint-Louis FC
Yalvore United 4–1 Cornell Hotspurs
FC Sete 1–1 Violet Crown FC
SC Times 1–2 Rushmore United
Yalvore Olympics 0–1 Metro FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 5–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Kalenda National FC 3–0 Rogerton Railroad FC
Rogerton United 0–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda United 2–1 Hispania Rogerton

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–0 Royal Romanopolis
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 1–2 Haiti Border Dogs
North Bloomer Brewers 0–0 High Point FC
Rotashen FC 0–0 FC Eric City
OGC Nauti 1–0 Stanley United FC
Bloomer FC 1–2 Kingston Gardens FC
Jim Falls United 2–1 Ironopolis SC
Hendricks City Kickers 4–1 Nauti FC
Wednesday, December 21, 2061
Series A
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Johnho United
IFK Liverpool United 4–1 Rogerton Valladar CF
Menomonie United 3–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United
Romanopolis United 2–2 Darmen City United
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–2 AFC Cleveland
Atlético Augusta 0–1 Austin FC
Guard FC 1–0 Eau Claire United
Brham United 2–1 Sterling City United
Huntington Honkers FC 0–2 Rogerton Whitecaps
Brady City United 1–3 Vogler City Force
Chuckio FC 3–0 Sportklub Palerma
Scott City FC 3–0 Royal PFC
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–4 Olympique Chuckio

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 4–1 Kingsville FC
FC Excellence 2–1 Buckingham AFC
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–0 AFC Scott City
Olimpo FC 2–4 Super-Mare AFC
Excelsior Buckingham 1–0 Café FC

Series B-Central
Racing Johnho 1–0 Nyancato FC
Altoona FC 2–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Cadott United 2–3 Johnho City
Portes Ava FC 0–2 Portes Ava United
Cialis FC 0–1 Central Cowboys FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Portsmouth FC 1–0 Long Island Lizzards
Cairo United 4–0 Aissurop United
United Rome 0–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Earo United 2–1 PFC Sofia

Series B-North
Tilden United 2–0 New Istria FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Ellesmere United 4–1 Hallie FC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–1 Berbari FC
Bledia Arba FC 4–3 Seacoast United SC
Sporting Eau Claire 1–5 Upper Township FC

Series B-Northwest
FC Valleyboys 1–0 FC Stade-Ulani
Springfield United 1–3 South Liverpool FC
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais
Tamarindia Exiles FC 4–1 Exiles of Time United
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–4 FC Carmadin Liverpool

Series B-South
Rushmore United 1–1 Yalvore Olympics
Violet Crown FC 0–2 SC Times
Cornell Hotspurs 4–2 FC Sete
Saint-Louis FC 0–2 Yalvore United
Southern FC 4–2 Valencies FC

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda United 0–1 CF Sudeste
Hispania Rogerton 3–1 Rogerton United
Chavarría Petrolero 2–1 Kalenda National FC
Rogerton Railroad FC 4–0 Kalenda Petrol FC

Series B-West
Nauti FC 1–3 Leicester Square FC
Ironopolis SC 2–1 Hendricks City Kickers
Kingston Gardens FC 0–3 Jim Falls United
Stanley United FC 5–1 Bloomer FC
FC Eric City 2–1 OGC Nauti
High Point FC 0–2 Rotashen FC
Haiti Border Dogs 2–1 North Bloomer Brewers
Royal Romanopolis 1–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Monday, December 26, 2061
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 4–2 Tempala United Saints
Royal PFC 5–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Sportklub Palerma 2–3 Scott City FC
Vogler City Force 0–2 Chuckio FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 3–1 Brady City United
Sterling City United 1–0 Huntington Honkers FC
Eau Claire United 1–1 Brham United
Austin FC 1–3 Guard FC
AFC Cleveland 0–0 Atlético Augusta
Darmen City United 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–0 Romanopolis United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–3 MTK Kingsville
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Menomonie United
Johnho United 2–2 IFK Liverpool United

Series B-Capital
Super-Mare AFC 3–0 Excelsior Buckingham
AFC Scott City 1–4 Olimpo FC
Buckingham AFC 3–1 Buckingham Municipal FC
Kingsville FC 3–1 FC Excellence
Tyne River Wanderers 0–3 Metro Police FC

Series B-Central
Portes Ava United 1–2 Cialis FC
Johnho City 2–2 Portes Ava FC
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–3 Cadott United
Nyancato FC 1–2 Altoona FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 0–1 Racing Johnho

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 0–1 Earo United
PFC Sofia 2–0 United Rome
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 4–0 Cairo United
Aissurop United 1–1 Portsmouth FC

Series B-North
Upper Township FC 0–1 Port and Nelson Glory
Seacoast United SC 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Berbari FC 3–1 Bledia Arba FC
Hallie FC 2–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–4 Ellesmere United
New Istria FC 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy
Northern Kickers 0–1 Tilden United

Series B-Northwest
Exiles of Time United 2–3 Hugh Town Millionaires
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC
South Liverpool FC 4–0 SHAAS Tempala FC
FC Stade-Ulani 3–2 Springfield United
Mansfield United FC 2–1 FC Valleyboys

Series B-South
Yalvore United 2–5 Southern FC
FC Sete 1–3 Saint-Louis FC
SC Times 1–2 Cornell Hotspurs
Yalvore Olympics 4–0 Violet Crown FC
Metro FC 3–1 Rushmore United

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–0 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda Petrol FC 3–1 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda National FC 2–0 Hispania Rogerton
Rogerton United 2–2 Kalenda United

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
North Bloomer Brewers 3–1 Royal Romanopolis
Rotashen FC 0–0 Haiti Border Dogs
OGC Nauti 3–1 High Point FC
Bloomer FC 3–0 FC Eric City
Jim Falls United 4–0 Stanley United FC
Hendricks City Kickers 3–2 Kingston Gardens FC
Nauti FC 0–2 Ironopolis SC
Saturday, December 31, 2061
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–3 Yalvore United (4–4 AET) (4–2 pen.)
Menomonie United 5–0 Kalenda United
FC Valleyboys 1–1 Brham United (2–2 AET) (1–2 pen.)
Stanley United FC 3–0 CF Sudeste
Café FC 2–4 Tempala United Saints
Olympique Chuckio 4–2 Tyger United
Brady City United 0–0 Upper Township FC (0–0 AET) (3–0 pen.)
Racing Johnho 1–5 IFK Liverpool United
Sportklub Palerma 4–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Aissurop United 1–3 Rogerton United
Johnho United 3–0 Stórfjord FC
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–5 Darmen City United
Scott City FC 3–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Guard FC 2–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Kingsville FC 1–6 AFC Cleveland
Kingston Gardens FC 2–3 Romanopolis United
Liverpool City FC 0–4 MTK Kingsville
Argonauts FC 1–4 Kalenda National FC
Chuckio FC 3–1 Northern Collieries FC
Royal PFC 3–1 Exiles of Time United
United Rome 1–1 Bledia Arba FC (2–1 AET)
Tim City Vikings 2–2 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC (2–2 AET) (4–2 pen.)
Metro Police FC 1–1 Sterling City United (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Vogler City Force 1–0 Mansfield United FC
Atlético Augusta 3–0 Cairo United
Huntington Honkers FC 4–0 PFC Sofia
Rogerton Valladar CF 5–0 Super-Mare AFC
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–1 Nauti FC
Portes Ava FC 0–2 Cadott United
Metro FC 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Ironopolis SC 1–0 FFC Bloomfield
Johnho City 2–0 Starburg FC
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 8:54 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: January

Saturday, January 7, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–0 IFK Liverpool United
Menomonie United 1–1 Johnho United
MTK Kingsville 4–1 Rogerton Valladar CF
Romanopolis United 2–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United
Atlético Augusta 3–3 Darmen City United
Guard FC 4–1 AFC Cleveland
Brham United 2–0 Austin FC
Huntington Honkers FC 1–2 Eau Claire United
Brady City United 1–1 Sterling City United
Chuckio FC 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps
Scott City FC 1–0 Vogler City Force
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–1 Sportklub Palerma
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Royal PFC

Series B-Capital
FC Excellence 1–0 Tyne River Wanderers
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–3 Kingsville FC
Olimpo FC 1–0 Buckingham AFC
Excelsior Buckingham 0–1 AFC Scott City

Series B-Central
Altoona FC 0–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Cadott United 1–0 Nyancato FC
Portes Ava FC 1–2 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Cialis FC 3–1 Johnho City

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Aissurop United 0–1 Long Island Lizzards
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–0 Portsmouth FC
PFC Sofia 0–0 Cairo United
Earo United 4–0 United Rome

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Northern Kickers
Ellesmere United 3–4 New Istria FC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 3–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Bledia Arba FC 2–0 Hallie FC
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 Berbari FC
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Seacoast United SC

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 1–2 Mansfield United FC
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–0 FC Stade-Ulani
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–2 South Liverpool FC
Hugh Town Millionaires 4–0 CF United Cotdelapomais

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 2–3 Metro FC
Cornell Hotspurs 0–2 Yalvore Olympics
Saint-Louis FC 2–2 SC Times
Southern FC 2–0 FC Sete

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton United 2–1 CF Sudeste
Kalenda National FC 2–0 Kalenda United
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–0 Hispania Rogerton
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero

Series B-West
Ironopolis SC 4–0 Leicester Square FC
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 Nauti FC
Stanley United FC 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers
FC Eric City 0–6 Jim Falls United
High Point FC 2–1 Bloomer FC
Haiti Border Dogs 2–1 OGC Nauti
Royal Romanopolis 2–1 Rotashen FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 2–5 North Bloomer Brewers
Wednesday, January 11, 2062
Athletique Alexandrie (PTR) 1-0 Sterling City United
Saturday, January 14, 2062
Series A
Royal PFC 1–1 Tempala United Saints
Sportklub Palerma 0–2 Olympique Chuckio
Vogler City Force 3–1 Rogerton Rebels FC
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–2 Scott City FC
Sterling City United 3–2 Chuckio FC
Eau Claire United 3–1 Brady City United
Austin FC 1–2 Huntington Honkers FC
AFC Cleveland 0–2 Brham United
Darmen City United 2–1 Guard FC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–3 Atlético Augusta
FC Dynamo Kalenda 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–4 Romanopolis United
Johnho United 3–1 MTK Kingsville
IFK Liverpool United 1–0 Menomonie United

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 2–1 Buckingham AFC
Olimpo FC 0–3 Kingsville FC
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–3 Tyne River Wanderers
FC Excellence 0–0 Metro Police FC

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 2–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Portes Ava FC 2–1 Nyancato FC
Cadott United 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Altoona FC 2–2 Racing Johnho

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 2–1 United Rome
Cairo United 4–0 Earo United
Portsmouth FC 5–3 PFC Sofia
Aissurop United 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 3–1 Berbari FC
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 Hallie FC
Bledia Arba FC 2–1 Mahoganyport Thunder
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–2 New Istria FC
Ellesmere United 2–1 Northern Kickers
RCD Peterborough Energy 0–1 Tilden United

Series B-Northwest
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–2 South Liverpool FC
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 FC Stade-Ulani
SHAAS Tempala FC 2–5 Mansfield United FC
Springfield United 0–0 FC Valleyboys

Series B-South
Southern FC 1–1 SC Times
Saint-Louis FC 2–1 Yalvore Olympics
Cornell Hotspurs 0–3 Metro FC
Violet Crown FC 1–2 Rushmore United

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 4–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Hispania Rogerton 0–2 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda United 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC
Rogerton United 1–0 Kalenda National FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–5 North Bloomer Brewers
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 3–3 Rotashen FC
Royal Romanopolis 1–3 OGC Nauti
Haiti Border Dogs 4–1 Bloomer FC
High Point FC 0–2 Jim Falls United
FC Eric City 1–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Stanley United FC 1–0 Nauti FC
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 Ironopolis SC
Wednesday, January 18, 2062
Sterling City United 0-1 Athletique Alexandrie (PTR)
Saturday, January 21, 2062
Vogler City Force 2–1 Stanley United FC
Johnho United 2–0 Tim City Vikings
Metro Police FC 3–0 Cadott United
Guard FC 2–2 Sportklub Palerma (3–2 AET)
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Atlético Augusta (1–1 AET) (5–4 pen.)
Scott City FC 2–0 Ironopolis SC
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Royal PFC
United Rome 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC
Metro FC 0–1 IFK Liverpool United
Darmen City United 10–1 Menomonie United
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–3 MTK Kingsville (4–4 AET) (2–3 pen.)
AFC Cleveland 3–0 Rogerton United
Kalenda National FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais
Chuckio FC 2–2 Brham United (2–3 AET)
Johnho City 1–1 Romanopolis United (1–1 AET) (6–5 pen.)
Brady City United 3–2 Huntington Honkers FC
Saturday, January 28, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 0–1 Menomonie United
MTK Kingsville 2–2 IFK Liverpool United
Romanopolis United 2–1 Johnho United
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF
Atlético Augusta 1–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Guard FC 2–1 Sporting Rigerata United
Brham United 4–2 Darmen City United
Huntington Honkers FC 2–0 AFC Cleveland
Brady City United 1–0 Austin FC
Chuckio FC 2–2 Eau Claire United
Scott City FC 2–0 Sterling City United
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Vogler City Force
Royal PFC 2–1 Sportklub Palerma

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 2–0 Buckingham Municipal FC
Tyne River Wanderers 3–1 Olimpo FC
Kingsville FC 0–0 Excelsior Buckingham
Café FC 0–0 Suburban Warriors

Series B-Central
Racing Johnho 0–2 Cadott United
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–2 Portes Ava FC
Nyancato FC 1–0 Cialis FC
Central Cowboys FC 4–2 Maxford FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–0 Long Island Lizzards
PFC Sofia 3–0 Aissurop United
Earo United 5–1 Portsmouth FC
United Rome 1–4 Cairo United

Series B-North
Tilden United 2–1 Ellesmere United
Northern Kickers 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys
New Istria FC 1–1 Bledia Arba FC
Mahoganyport Thunder 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Hallie FC 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory
Seacoast United SC 0–3 Upper Township FC

Series B-Northwest
FC Valleyboys 0–0 SHAAS Tempala FC
Mansfield United FC 4–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC
FC Stade-Ulani 1–4 Hugh Town Millionaires
FC Carmadin Liverpool 4–4 Liverpool Dockers AFC

Series B-South
Rushmore United 2–1 Cornell Hotspurs
Metro FC 1–1 Saint-Louis FC
Yalvore Olympics 2–1 Southern FC
Valencies FC 1–3 Starburg FC

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda National FC 3–1 CF Sudeste
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–3 Rogerton United
Rogerton Railroad FC 3–0 Kalenda United
Chavarría Petrolero 1–5 Hispania Rogerton

Series B-West
Kingston Gardens FC 2–0 Leicester Square FC
Ironopolis SC 1–4 Stanley United FC
Nauti FC 2–2 FC Eric City
Hendricks City Kickers 3–1 High Point FC
Jim Falls United 2–0 Haiti Border Dogs
Bloomer FC 3–0 Royal Romanopolis
OGC Nauti 2–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Rotashen FC 2–0 North Bloomer Brewers
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sat Jan 27, 2024 11:14 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: February

Saturday, February 4, 2062
Series A
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Tempala United Saints
Vogler City Force 0–1 Royal PFC
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Olympique Chuckio
Sterling City United 3–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
Eau Claire United 0–2 Scott City FC
Austin FC 1–2 Chuckio FC
AFC Cleveland 1–4 Brady City United
Darmen City United 1–1 Huntington Honkers FC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–2 Brham United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1–2 Guard FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 Atlético Augusta
Johnho United 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC
IFK Liverpool United 2–2 Romanopolis United
Menomonie United 0–0 MTK Kingsville

Series B-Capital
Suburban Warriors 0–3 Super-Mare AFC
Excelsior Buckingham 1–1 Tyne River Wanderers
Olimpo FC 0–3 Metro Police FC
Buckingham Municipal FC 2–4 FC Excellence

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 0–3 Portes Ava United
Cialis FC 3–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Portes Ava FC 1–2 Racing Johnho
Cadott United 4–0 Altoona FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 2–3 Cairo United
Portsmouth FC 2–0 United Rome
Aissurop United 0–1 Earo United
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2–3 PFC Sofia

Series B-North
Upper Township FC 4–3 Berbari FC
Port and Nelson Glory 4–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Sporting Eau Claire 0–3 New Istria FC
Bledia Arba FC 2–0 Northern Kickers
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–3 Tilden United
Ellesmere United 2–2 RCD Peterborough Energy

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–0 Exiles of Time United
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–1 Mansfield United FC
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–2 FC Valleyboys
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–0 Springfield United

Series B-South
Starburg FC 0–0 Yalvore United
Southern FC 4–1 Metro FC
Saint-Louis FC 4–2 Rushmore United
Cornell Hotspurs 2–1 Violet Crown FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 3–1 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda United 5–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Rogerton United 3–1 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda National FC 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–2 Rotashen FC
North Bloomer Brewers 1–1 OGC Nauti
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 1–2 Bloomer FC
Royal Romanopolis 2–0 Jim Falls United
Haiti Border Dogs 0–1 Hendricks City Kickers
High Point FC 0–4 Nauti FC
FC Eric City 1–2 Ironopolis SC
Stanley United FC 6–1 Kingston Gardens FC
Tuesday, February 7, 2062
Scott City FC 1-4 Ephesian FC (ZWZ)
Wednesday, February 8, 2062
Series B-Capital
FC Excellence 0–2 Olimpo FC
Metro Police FC 2–2 Excelsior Buckingham
AFC Scott City 2–5 Suburban Warriors
Super-Mare AFC 1–2 Café FC

Series B-Central
Altoona FC 1–3 Portes Ava FC
Racing Johnho 1–3 Cialis FC
Johnho City 4–1 Maxford FC
Portes Ava United 4–0 Central Cowboys FC

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Tilden United 2–0 Bledia Arba FC
Northern Kickers 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire
New Istria FC 0–0 Port and Nelson Glory
Hallie FC 0–2 Upper Township FC
Berbari FC 1–1 Seacoast United SC

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 1–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC
FC Valleyboys 3–3 Hugh Town Millionaires
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Exiles of Time United 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 0–2 Saint-Louis FC
Rushmore United 1–3 Southern FC
FC Sete 0–0 Starburg FC
Yalvore United 4–1 Valencies FC

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–0 Leicester Square FC
Kingston Gardens FC 0–0 FC Eric City
Ironopolis SC 2–3 High Point FC
Nauti FC 1–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Hendricks City Kickers 2–1 Royal Romanopolis
Jim Falls United 5–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Bloomer FC 2–2 North Bloomer Brewers
OGC Nauti 3–3 Rotashen FC
Thursday, February 9, 2062
Spenson Suburbia (ZWZ) 2-3 Tempala United Saints
Chippewa Valley United FC 2-4 Avondale City (SYL)
Saturday, February 11, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–2 MTK Kingsville
Romanopolis United 3–1 Menomonie United
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 IFK Liverpool United
Atlético Augusta 1–1 Johnho United
Guard FC 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF
Brham United 3–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Huntington Honkers FC 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United
Brady City United 1–3 Darmen City United
Chuckio FC 1–0 AFC Cleveland
Scott City FC 5–1 Austin FC
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–2 Eau Claire United
Olympique Chuckio 2–1 Sterling City United
Royal PFC 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps
Sportklub Palerma 4–0 Vogler City Force

Series B-Capital
Café FC 3–0 AFC Scott City
Suburban Warriors 3–1 Buckingham AFC
Excelsior Buckingham 3–0 FC Excellence
Olimpo FC 1–1 Buckingham Municipal FC

Series B-Central
Central Cowboys FC 2–2 Johnho City
Maxford FC 1–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Cialis FC 0–1 Altoona FC
Portes Ava FC 0–1 Cadott United

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
PFC Sofia 1–3 Long Island Lizzards
Earo United 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
United Rome 3–0 Aissurop United
Cairo United 3–1 Portsmouth FC

Series B-North
Seacoast United SC 1–2 Hallie FC
Upper Township FC 2–0 Mahoganyport Thunder
Port and Nelson Glory 5–1 Northern Kickers
Sporting Eau Claire 0–2 Tilden United
Bledia Arba FC 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–2 Ellesmere United

Series B-Northwest
FC Carmadin Liverpool 4–0 CF United Cotdelapomais
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–1 South Liverpool FC
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–0 Springfield United
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 SHAAS Tempala FC

Series B-South
Valencies FC 4–0 FC Sete
Starburg FC 4–1 SC Times
Southern FC 4–1 Violet Crown FC
Saint-Louis FC 2–3 Cornell Hotspurs

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–1 CF Sudeste
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–4 Kalenda National FC
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Rogerton United
Hispania Rogerton 1–2 Kalenda United

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 2–1 OGC Nauti
Rotashen FC 1–3 Bloomer FC
North Bloomer Brewers 1–1 Jim Falls United
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 0–5 Hendricks City Kickers
Royal Romanopolis 2–1 Nauti FC
Haiti Border Dogs 2–3 Ironopolis SC
High Point FC 4–2 Kingston Gardens FC
FC Eric City 2–3 Stanley United FC
Thursday, February 16, 2062
Tempala United Saints 0-1 Spenson Suburbia (ZWZ) (0-1 aet) (7-6 pen)
Avondale City (SYL) 0-1 Chippewa Valley United FC
Saturday, February 18, 2062
Series A
Vogler City Force 0–0 Tempala United Saints
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Sportklub Palerma
Sterling City United 1–1 Royal PFC
Eau Claire United 2–1 Olympique Chuckio
Austin FC 1–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
AFC Cleveland 1–2 Scott City FC
Darmen City United 2–0 Chuckio FC
Sporting Rigerata United 2–2 Brady City United
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–3 Huntington Honkers FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–3 Brham United
Johnho United 2–0 Guard FC
IFK Liverpool United 4–1 Atlético Augusta
Menomonie United 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC
MTK Kingsville 0–1 Romanopolis United

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 2–2 Excelsior Buckingham
Kingsville FC 2–3 Suburban Warriors
Buckingham AFC 1–0 Café FC
AFC Scott City 1–2 Super-Mare AFC

Series B-Central
Cadott United 2–1 Cialis FC
Nyancato FC 3–0 Maxford FC
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–1 Central Cowboys FC
Johnho City 1–0 Portes Ava United

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 4–0 Portsmouth FC
Aissurop United 1–3 Cairo United
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 2–1 United Rome
PFC Sofia 2–3 Earo United

Series B-North
Ellesmere United 4–0 Bledia Arba FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 5–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Tilden United 4–0 Port and Nelson Glory
New Istria FC 1–1 Upper Township FC
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–1 Seacoast United SC
Hallie FC 3–4 Berbari FC

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–2 Hugh Town Millionaires
FC Stade-Ulani 0–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC
South Liverpool FC 1–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–3 Exiles of Time United

Series B-South
Cornell Hotspurs 0–1 Southern FC
Yalvore Olympics 1–2 Starburg FC
SC Times 4–0 Valencies FC
FC Sete 1–0 Yalvore United

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–0 Kalenda United
Rogerton United 2–2 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda National FC 3–4 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC

Series B-West
FC Eric City 2–1 Leicester Square FC
Stanley United FC 0–0 High Point FC
Kingston Gardens FC 1–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Ironopolis SC 0–3 Royal Romanopolis
Nauti FC 2–0 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Hendricks City Kickers 1–0 North Bloomer Brewers
Jim Falls United 5–0 Rotashen FC
Bloomer FC 1–0 OGC Nauti
Wednesday, February 22, 2062
Series B-Capital
Super-Mare AFC 5–1 Buckingham AFC
Café FC 3–1 Kingsville FC
Suburban Warriors 2–2 Tyne River Wanderers
Excelsior Buckingham 3–0 Olimpo FC

Series B-Central
Portes Ava United 2–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Central Cowboys FC 0–2 Nyancato FC
Maxford FC 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Cialis FC 3–4 Portes Ava FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Earo United 0–1 Long Island Lizzards
United Rome 0–3 PFC Sofia
Cairo United 0–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Portsmouth FC 1–1 Aissurop United

Series B-North
Berbari FC 3–1 Mahoganyport Thunder
Seacoast United SC 2–1 New Istria FC
Upper Township FC 2–1 Northern Kickers
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 RCD Peterborough Energy
Sporting Eau Claire 1–5 Ellesmere United
Bledia Arba FC 2–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys

Series B-Northwest
Exiles of Time United 2–3 South Liverpool FC
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–1 FC Stade-Ulani
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–0 Mansfield United FC
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC

Series B-South
Yalvore United 2–0 SC Times
Valencies FC 1–3 Yalvore Olympics
Starburg FC 1–2 Metro FC
Southern FC 1–2 Saint-Louis FC

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–3 CF Sudeste
Chavarría Petrolero 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC
Hispania Rogerton 0–3 Kalenda National FC
Kalenda United 1–1 Rogerton United

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 2–1 Bloomer FC
OGC Nauti 2–3 Jim Falls United
Rotashen FC 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers
North Bloomer Brewers 1–3 Nauti FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 0–2 Ironopolis SC
Royal Romanopolis 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC
Haiti Border Dogs 0–1 Stanley United FC
High Point FC 1–1 FC Eric City
Saturday, February 25, 2062
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Brady City United (3–1 AET)
Scott City FC 3–0 Kalenda National FC
Darmen City United 1–0 Johnho City
Johnho United 3–1 Tempala United Saints
Brham United 3–2 Olympique Chuckio
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–2 Vogler City Force
AFC Cleveland 1–2 Guard FC
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Metro Police FC
Tuesday, February 28, 2062
Ephesian FC (ZWZ) 0-1 Scott City FC
Last edited by Darmen on Tue Jan 30, 2024 11:29 am, edited 1 time in total.
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sun Jan 28, 2024 7:38 am

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: March

Wednesday, March 1, 2062
Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 1–1 Suburban Warriors
Tyne River Wanderers 1–1 Café FC
Kingsville FC 2–1 Super-Mare AFC
Buckingham AFC 0–0 AFC Scott City

Series B-Central
Racing Johnho 2–1 Maxford FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–1 Central Cowboys FC
Nyancato FC 2–0 Portes Ava United
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–3 Johnho City

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 1–1 Aissurop United
Portsmouth FC 0–3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Cairo United 3–1 PFC Sofia
United Rome 0–0 Earo United

Series B-North
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–1 Sporting Eau Claire
Ellesmere United 0–1 Port and Nelson Glory
Tilden United 0–1 Upper Township FC
Northern Kickers 1–0 Seacoast United SC
New Istria FC 0–2 Berbari FC
Mahoganyport Thunder 2–2 Hallie FC

Series B-Northwest
FC Valleyboys 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Mansfield United FC 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool
FC Stade-Ulani 2–0 Exiles of Time United
South Liverpool FC 4–1 CF United Cotdelapomais

Series B-South
Rushmore United 1–1 Starburg FC
Metro FC 3–1 Valencies FC
Yalvore Olympics 0–1 Yalvore United
SC Times 3–1 FC Sete

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 1–1 Rogerton United
Kalenda United 1–4 Kalenda National FC
Hispania Rogerton 4–1 Kalenda Petrol FC
Chavarría Petrolero 2–2 Rogerton Railroad FC

Series B-West
High Point FC 3–1 Leicester Square FC
FC Eric City 2–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Stanley United FC 1–1 Royal Romanopolis
Kingston Gardens FC 3–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Ironopolis SC 1–0 North Bloomer Brewers
Nauti FC 3–2 Rotashen FC
Hendricks City Kickers 0–2 OGC Nauti
Jim Falls United 4–3 Bloomer FC
Thursday, March 2, 2062
Tempala United Saints 2-2 RGS Athletic (EFL)
Saturday, March 4, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 0–1 Romanopolis United
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–1 MTK Kingsville
Atlético Augusta 1–0 Menomonie United
Guard FC 0–2 IFK Liverpool United
Brham United 3–2 Johnho United
Huntington Honkers FC 2–4 Rogerton Valladar CF
Brady City United 3–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Chuckio FC 3–0 Sporting Rigerata United
Scott City FC 3–2 Darmen City United
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–0 AFC Cleveland
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Austin FC
Royal PFC 1–1 Eau Claire United
Sportklub Palerma 1–2 Sterling City United
Vogler City Force 0–2 Rogerton Whitecaps

Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 1–1 Kingsville FC
Super-Mare AFC 1–0 Tyne River Wanderers
Café FC 2–2 Metro Police FC
Suburban Warriors 1–3 FC Excellence

Series B-Central
Johnho City 0–1 Nyancato FC
Portes Ava United 3–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Central Cowboys FC 1–0 Racing Johnho
Maxford FC 1–1 Altoona FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
United Rome 1–2 Long Island Lizzards
Earo United 0–2 Cairo United
PFC Sofia 2–4 Portsmouth FC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3–0 Aissurop United

Series B-North
Hallie FC 3–0 New Istria FC
Berbari FC 0–0 Northern Kickers
Seacoast United SC 1–2 Tilden United
Upper Township FC 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Sporting Eau Claire 0–4 Bledia Arba FC

Series B-Northwest
CF United Cotdelapomais 5–0 FC Stade-Ulani
Exiles of Time United 1–2 Mansfield United FC
FC Carmadin Liverpool 3–1 FC Valleyboys
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–0 Springfield United

Series B-South
FC Sete 0–1 Yalvore Olympics
Yalvore United 1–0 Metro FC
Valencies FC 0–3 Rushmore United
Starburg FC 5–1 Violet Crown FC

Series B-Southeast
Chavarría Petrolero 2–3 CF Sudeste
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Hispania Rogerton
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–3 Kalenda United
Kalenda National FC 0–0 Rogerton United

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 0–4 Jim Falls United
Bloomer FC 2–0 Hendricks City Kickers
OGC Nauti 2–0 Nauti FC
Rotashen FC 2–1 Ironopolis SC
North Bloomer Brewers 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 1–3 Stanley United FC
Royal Romanopolis 3–0 FC Eric City
Haiti Border Dogs 2–0 High Point FC
Thursday, March 9, 2062
RGS Athletic (EFL) 2-1 Tempala United Saints
Saturday, March 11, 2062
Brham United 0–4 MTK Kingsville
Vogler City Force 0–0 Johnho United (0–1 AET)
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Guard FC
Scott City FC 1–0 Darmen City United
Wednesday, March 15, 2062
Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–1 Suburban Warriors
FC Excellence 1–0 Café FC
Metro Police FC 2–1 Super-Mare AFC
Tyne River Wanderers 3–1 AFC Scott City
Kingsville FC 1–0 Buckingham AFC

Series B-Central
Cadott United 4–1 Maxford FC
Altoona FC 5–3 Central Cowboys FC
Racing Johnho 1–4 Portes Ava United
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 0–3 Johnho City
Nyancato FC 5–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC

Series B-North
Bledia Arba FC 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory
Ellesmere United 2–1 Upper Township FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–0 Seacoast United SC
Tilden United 3–1 Berbari FC
Northern Kickers 1–1 Hallie FC
New Istria FC 5–2 Mahoganyport Thunder

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Springfield United 0–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool
FC Valleyboys 2–2 Exiles of Time United
Mansfield United FC 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais
FC Stade-Ulani 1–1 South Liverpool FC

Series B-South
Cornell Hotspurs 3–3 Starburg FC
Violet Crown FC 2–0 Valencies FC
Rushmore United 2–0 Yalvore United
Metro FC 1–1 FC Sete
Yalvore Olympics 2–0 SC Times

Series B-West
Haiti Border Dogs 3–0 Leicester Square FC
High Point FC 1–3 Royal Romanopolis
FC Eric City 0–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Stanley United FC 3–1 North Bloomer Brewers
Kingston Gardens FC 2–2 Rotashen FC
Ironopolis SC 5–2 OGC Nauti
Nauti FC 3–2 Bloomer FC
Hendricks City Kickers 1–0 Jim Falls United
Saturday, March 18, 2062
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–4 Tempala United Saints
Sterling City United 2–0 Vogler City Force
Eau Claire United 0–1 Sportklub Palerma
Austin FC 2–1 Royal PFC
AFC Cleveland 3–2 Olympique Chuckio
Darmen City United 4–1 Rogerton Rebels FC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–5 Scott City FC
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1–2 Chuckio FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–1 Brady City United
Johnho United 1–1 Huntington Honkers FC
IFK Liverpool United 2–2 Brham United
Menomonie United 1–0 Guard FC
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Atlético Augusta
Romanopolis United 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC

Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 3–2 Tyne River Wanderers
AFC Scott City 2–1 Metro Police FC
Super-Mare AFC 2–0 FC Excellence
Café FC 3–1 Buckingham Municipal FC
Suburban Warriors 2–1 Olimpo FC

Series B-Central
Pisuvar Harriers FC 1–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC
Johnho City 1–0 Racing Johnho
Portes Ava United 4–1 Altoona FC
Central Cowboys FC 1–4 Cadott United
Maxford FC 2–2 Portes Ava FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Aissurop United 2–0 PFC Sofia
Portsmouth FC 2–0 Earo United
Cairo United 1–2 United Rome

Series B-North
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–2 Northern Kickers
Hallie FC 1–0 Tilden United
Berbari FC 2–2 RCD Peterborough Energy
Seacoast United SC 2–3 Ellesmere United
Upper Township FC 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 2–2 Mansfield United FC
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–3 FC Valleyboys
Exiles of Time United 6–1 Springfield United
FC Carmadin Liverpool 3–2 SHAAS Tempala FC
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC

Series B-South
SC Times 3–1 Metro FC
FC Sete 1–1 Rushmore United
Yalvore United 2–0 Violet Crown FC
Valencies FC 0–1 Cornell Hotspurs
Starburg FC 1–3 Saint-Louis FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–2 Kalenda National FC
Rogerton United 4–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Kalenda United 2–1 Rogerton Railroad FC
Hispania Rogerton 5–1 Chavarría Petrolero

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 0–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Jim Falls United 4–1 Nauti FC
Bloomer FC 3–3 Ironopolis SC
OGC Nauti 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC
Rotashen FC 1–2 Stanley United FC
North Bloomer Brewers 0–0 FC Eric City
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 1–0 High Point FC
Royal Romanopolis 1–0 Haiti Border Dogs
Saturday, March 25, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 3–0 Chippewa Valley United FC
Atlético Augusta 4–2 Romanopolis United
Guard FC 0–5 MTK Kingsville
Brham United 0–0 Menomonie United
Huntington Honkers FC 1–3 IFK Liverpool United
Brady City United 0–1 Johnho United
Chuckio FC 3–2 Rogerton Valladar CF
Scott City FC 1–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United
Olympique Chuckio 2–1 Darmen City United
Royal PFC 5–0 AFC Cleveland
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Austin FC
Vogler City Force 0–4 Eau Claire United
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–1 Sterling City United

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 2–1 Suburban Warriors
Olimpo FC 2–2 Café FC
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–1 Super-Mare AFC
FC Excellence 4–0 AFC Scott City
Metro Police FC 4–0 Buckingham AFC
Tyne River Wanderers 3–1 Kingsville FC

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 2–1 Maxford FC
Portes Ava FC 1–2 Central Cowboys FC
Cadott United 3–1 Portes Ava United
Altoona FC 2–2 Johnho City
Racing Johnho 3–1 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5–2 Nyancato FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Cairo United 2–1 Long Island Lizzards
United Rome 2–0 Portsmouth FC
Earo United 3–0 Aissurop United
PFC Sofia 1–4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Series B-North
Bledia Arba FC 3–0 Upper Township FC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–3 Seacoast United SC
Ellesmere United 3–1 Berbari FC
RCD Peterborough Energy 5–2 Hallie FC
Tilden United 3–3 Mahoganyport Thunder
Northern Kickers 1–0 New Istria FC

Series B-Northwest
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–3 FC Carmadin Liverpool
SHAAS Tempala FC 2–1 Exiles of Time United
Springfield United 3–3 CF United Cotdelapomais
FC Valleyboys 2–1 South Liverpool FC
Mansfield United FC 1–0 FC Stade-Ulani

Series B-South
Southern FC 1–0 Starburg FC
Saint-Louis FC 3–2 Valencies FC
Cornell Hotspurs 0–2 Yalvore United
Violet Crown FC 5–2 FC Sete
Rushmore United 2–0 SC Times
Metro FC 3–0 Yalvore Olympics

Series B-Southeast
Hispania Rogerton 0–1 CF Sudeste
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Kalenda United
Rogerton Railroad FC 0–3 Rogerton United
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–0 Kalenda National FC

Series B-West
Royal Romanopolis 2–2 Leicester Square FC
Haiti Border Dogs 3–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
High Point FC 2–0 North Bloomer Brewers
FC Eric City 0–2 Rotashen FC
Stanley United FC 5–1 OGC Nauti
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 Bloomer FC
Ironopolis SC 0–1 Jim Falls United
Nauti FC 1–0 Hendricks City Kickers
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:39 am

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: April/May

Saturday, April 1, 2062
Series A
Sterling City United 1–1 Tempala United Saints
Eau Claire United 2–3 Rogerton Whitecaps
Austin FC 4–0 Vogler City Force
AFC Cleveland 1–4 Sportklub Palerma
Darmen City United 2–1 Royal PFC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Olympique Chuckio
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1–1 Rogerton Rebels FC
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 Scott City FC
Johnho United 2–1 Chuckio FC
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Brady City United
Menomonie United 2–1 Huntington Honkers FC
MTK Kingsville 1–0 Brham United
Romanopolis United 0–1 Guard FC
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–1 Atlético Augusta

Series B-Capital
Kingsville FC 1–2 Metro Police FC
Buckingham AFC 1–2 FC Excellence
AFC Scott City 1–2 Buckingham Municipal FC
Super-Mare AFC 3–1 Olimpo FC
Café FC 0–4 Excelsior Buckingham

Series B-Central
Nyancato FC 2–0 Racing Johnho
Pisuvar Harriers FC 1–3 Altoona FC
Johnho City 2–0 Cadott United
Portes Ava United 5–1 Portes Ava FC
Central Cowboys FC 1–2 Cialis FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 0–1 PFC Sofia
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–0 Earo United
Aissurop United 1–2 United Rome
Portsmouth FC 1–1 Cairo United

Series B-North
New Istria FC 0–3 Tilden United
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–4 RCD Peterborough Energy
Hallie FC 2–2 Ellesmere United
Berbari FC 4–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Seacoast United SC 2–0 Bledia Arba FC
Upper Township FC 2–1 Sporting Eau Claire

Series B-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani 1–3 FC Valleyboys
South Liverpool FC 4–2 Springfield United
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–2 SHAAS Tempala FC
Exiles of Time United 1–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–2 Hugh Town Millionaires

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 3–2 Rushmore United
SC Times 0–1 Violet Crown FC
FC Sete 0–0 Cornell Hotspurs
Yalvore United 6–0 Saint-Louis FC
Valencies FC 1–1 Southern FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC
Kalenda National FC 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC
Rogerton United 2–0 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda United 1–3 Hispania Rogerton

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 4–0 Nauti FC
Hendricks City Kickers 3–0 Ironopolis SC
Jim Falls United 3–0 Kingston Gardens FC
Bloomer FC 2–1 Stanley United FC
OGC Nauti 3–1 FC Eric City
Rotashen FC 4–0 High Point FC
North Bloomer Brewers 1–2 Haiti Border Dogs
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 2–0 Royal Romanopolis
Saturday, April 8, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–2 Atlético Augusta
Guard FC 2–0 Chippewa Valley United FC
Brham United 2–0 Romanopolis United
Huntington Honkers FC 0–2 MTK Kingsville
Brady City United 1–1 Menomonie United
Chuckio FC 3–0 IFK Liverpool United
Scott City FC 1–1 Johnho United
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–2 Rogerton Valladar CF
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Royal PFC 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Darmen City United
Vogler City Force 4–2 AFC Cleveland
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Austin FC
Sterling City United 2–1 Eau Claire United

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 3–0 Super-Mare AFC
Olimpo FC 2–0 AFC Scott City
Buckingham Municipal FC 4–0 Buckingham AFC
FC Excellence 5–0 Kingsville FC
Metro Police FC 2–0 Tyne River Wanderers

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 1–2 Portes Ava United
Portes Ava FC 2–1 Johnho City
Cadott United 3–0 Pisuvar Harriers FC
Altoona FC 2–3 Nyancato FC
Racing Johnho 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Portsmouth FC 2–2 Long Island Lizzards
Cairo United 0–2 Aissurop United
United Rome 0–2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Earo United 1–2 PFC Sofia

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 Upper Township FC
Sporting Eau Claire 0–5 Seacoast United SC
Bledia Arba FC 3–2 Berbari FC
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–0 Hallie FC
Ellesmere United 3–1 Mahoganyport Thunder
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 New Istria FC
Tilden United 3–0 Northern Kickers

Series B-Northwest
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Exiles of Time United
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–0 South Liverpool FC
Springfield United 1–2 FC Stade-Ulani
FC Valleyboys 1–1 Mansfield United FC

Series B-South
Southern FC 3–0 Yalvore United
Saint-Louis FC 2–1 FC Sete
Cornell Hotspurs 1–0 SC Times
Violet Crown FC 1–2 Yalvore Olympics
Rushmore United 1–0 Metro FC

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda United 2–3 CF Sudeste
Hispania Rogerton 1–2 Rogerton United
Chavarría Petrolero 1–3 Kalenda National FC
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–3 Kalenda Petrol FC

Series B-West
Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 3–2 Leicester Square FC
Royal Romanopolis 3–1 North Bloomer Brewers
Haiti Border Dogs 1–2 Rotashen FC
High Point FC 1–3 OGC Nauti
FC Eric City 2–3 Bloomer FC
Stanley United FC 0–1 Jim Falls United
Kingston Gardens FC 1–3 Hendricks City Kickers
Ironopolis SC 4–2 Nauti FC
Saturday, April 15, 2062
Scott City FC 0–1 IFK Liverpool United
Johnho United 1–2 MTK Kingsville
Saturday, April 22, 2062
Series A
Eau Claire United 0–2 Tempala United Saints
Austin FC 0–1 Sterling City United
AFC Cleveland 2–2 Rogerton Whitecaps
Darmen City United 3–2 Vogler City Force
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Sportklub Palerma
FC Dynamo Kalenda 1–2 Royal PFC
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 Olympique Chuckio
Johnho United 3–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
IFK Liverpool United 3–0 Scott City FC
Menomonie United 1–1 Chuckio FC
MTK Kingsville 0–1 Brady City United
Romanopolis United 4–2 Huntington Honkers FC
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–3 Brham United
Atlético Augusta 1–2 Guard FC

Series B-Capital
Tyne River Wanderers 4–0 FC Excellence
Kingsville FC 2–1 Buckingham Municipal FC
Buckingham AFC 6–0 Olimpo FC
AFC Scott City 0–4 Excelsior Buckingham

Series B-Central
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–0 Altoona FC
Nyancato FC 0–0 Cadott United
Pisuvar Harriers FC 0–3 Portes Ava FC
Johnho City 2–1 Cialis FC

Series B-Esportivan Darmen
Long Island Lizzards 1–1 Earo United
PFC Sofia 2–0 United Rome
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1–1 Cairo United
Aissurop United 2–2 Portsmouth FC

Series B-North
Northern Kickers 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy
New Istria FC 0–4 Ellesmere United
Mahoganyport Thunder 0–6 Beaconsfield Old Boys
Hallie FC 1–1 Bledia Arba FC
Berbari FC 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire
Seacoast United SC 0–3 Port and Nelson Glory

Series B-Northwest
Mansfield United FC 0–2 Springfield United
FC Stade-Ulani 0–4 SHAAS Tempala FC
South Liverpool FC 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–0 Hugh Town Millionaires

Series B-South
Metro FC 2–1 Violet Crown FC
Yalvore Olympics 3–0 Cornell Hotspurs
SC Times 0–1 Saint-Louis FC
FC Sete 0–5 Southern FC

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero
Kalenda National FC 1–0 Hispania Rogerton
Rogerton United 2–0 Kalenda United

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–2 Ironopolis SC
Nauti FC 2–1 Kingston Gardens FC
Hendricks City Kickers 0–2 Stanley United FC
Jim Falls United 3–0 FC Eric City
Bloomer FC 2–1 High Point FC
OGC Nauti 1–1 Haiti Border Dogs
Rotashen FC 1–2 Royal Romanopolis
North Bloomer Brewers 1–1 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC
Saturday, April 29, 2062
Series A
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Guard FC
Brham United 2–1 Atlético Augusta
Huntington Honkers FC 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC
Brady City United 2–5 Romanopolis United
Chuckio FC 1–4 MTK Kingsville
Scott City FC 1–0 Menomonie United
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–1 IFK Liverpool United
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 Johnho United
Royal PFC 4–0 Rogerton Valladar CF
Sportklub Palerma 3–0 FC Dynamo Kalenda
Vogler City Force 2–1 Sporting Rigerata United
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Darmen City United
Sterling City United 5–0 AFC Cleveland
Eau Claire United 1–0 Austin FC

Series B Championship
Jim Falls United 4–0 Rogerton United
Tilden United 0–3 Super-Mare AFC
Yalvore United 1–2 Cadott United
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC (1–1 AET) (2–3 pen.)
Wednesday, May 3, 2062
Jim Falls United 4–1 Super-Mare AFC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 3–3 Cadott United (3–3 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Saturday, May 6, 2062
Series A
Austin FC 2–3 Tempala United Saints
AFC Cleveland 0–0 Eau Claire United
Darmen City United 0–2 Sterling City United
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps
FC Dynamo Kalenda 2–1 Vogler City Force
Rogerton Valladar CF 5–1 Sportklub Palerma
Johnho United 1–2 Royal PFC
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Olympique Chuckio
Menomonie United 1–0 Rogerton Rebels FC
MTK Kingsville 0–3 Scott City FC
Romanopolis United 2–2 Chuckio FC
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–2 Brady City United
Atlético Augusta 1–2 Huntington Honkers FC
Guard FC 2–0 Brham United

Series B Championship Third Place Playoff
Cadott United 3–0 Super-Mare AFC

Series B Championship Final
Jim Falls United 1–0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Saturday, May 20, 2062
@ National Stadium, Scott City (75,000 attendance)

MTK Kingsville 1–1 IFK Liverpool United (2–2 AET) (3–2 pen.)
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 7485
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Moralistic Democracy

Postby Darmen » Sun Jan 28, 2024 9:08 pm

2061-62 Darmeni Football Season: Review
July/August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March | April/May

After starting the season 1-0-4, Scott City FC finished the season with a 19-2-1 record over the remaining 22 matches on their way to winning their sixth Series A title. Just one point behind Scott City, Brham United will make their first ever appearance in the IFCF Champions League, although their 2-0 defeat to seventeenth placed Guard FC on the final matchday of the season, which wiped out their two point lead over Scott City FC and denied them their first title, will leave a bitter taste in their mouth for quite some time.

For the first time in four seasons, Romanopolis United returns to IFCF play in the Challengers Cup. They'll be joined in that competition by MTK Kingsville and Sterling City United, with MTK now having had a decade go by without the club reaching its tenth title, while Sterling City has gone six seasons without claiming the top spot. Knocking on the door to the IFCF club, sixth placed Tempala United Saints were denied entry.

Newly promoted FC Dynamo Kalenda finished 23rd and will spend another season in the top flight, while fellow Southeast regional side Rogerton Rebels FC finished 27th and will be relegated to the second tier. Joining them in the drop to the second tier are 26th placed AFC Cleveland and 28th Sporting Rigerata United.

Speaking of the second tier, Super-Mare AFC won their first ever title by claiming top spot in Series B-Capital. Tilden United benefited greatly from their merger with Juggzy FC, winning their second Series B-North title, while Rogerton United, Liverpool Dockers AFC and Yalvore United each won their ninth, fifth and fourth titles respectively in their Series B groups. In the newly formed Series B-Esportivan Darmen, it was always going to be a two horse race between Cairo United, recently relegated from Series A and Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC, who are routinely Cairo's compatriots in the Campionato Esportivano di Campeones. Spartacus emerged victorious, nine points clear of Cairo, claiming the first ever title in the second tier Esportivan Darmeni competition. That nine point gap between first and second would have been the largest in Darmeni football if it were not for the absolute domination wrought by Jim Falls United, who finished a whopping twenty-one points ahead of second placed Hendricks City Kickers in Series B-West.

It was those last two champions, Jim Falls United and Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC, who would meet in the final of the Series B Championship, with Jim Falls United emerging one goal victors and claiming their second second division title. In the third place playoff, Cadott United defeated Super-Mare 3-0 to return once again to the top flight after a 20+ year absence.
Series A                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Scott City FC 27 20 2 5 59 25 +34 62 Champions, Champions League, Copa de Campeones
2 Brham United 27 19 4 4 51 28 +23 61 Champions League
3 Romanopolis United 27 17 5 5 58 30 +28 56 Challengers Cup
4 MTK Kingsville 27 16 6 5 49 21 +28 54 Challengers Cup
5 Sterling City United 27 16 6 5 48 24 +24 54 Challengers Cup
6 Tempala United Saints 27 15 6 6 57 32 +25 51
7 Chippewa Valley United FC 27 13 11 3 50 35 +15 50
8 Chuckio FC 27 14 6 7 54 33 +21 48
9 IFK Liverpool United 27 12 10 5 42 28 +14 46
10 Olympique Chuckio 27 14 4 9 44 32 +12 46
11 Johnho United 27 11 9 7 45 28 +17 42
12 Atlético Augusta 27 11 8 8 43 40 +3 41
13 Royal PFC 27 11 7 9 43 38 +5 40
14 Rogerton Whitecaps 27 12 4 11 33 34 -1 40
15 Darmen City United 27 11 6 10 48 40 +8 39
16 Sportklub Palerma 27 11 4 12 45 43 +2 37
17 Guard FC 27 12 0 15 34 44 -10 36
18 Menomonie United 27 9 8 10 32 32 0 35
19 Rogerton Valladar CF 27 9 5 13 43 53 -10 32
20 Eau Claire United 27 7 8 12 36 40 -4 29
21 Brady City United 27 8 4 15 36 54 -18 28
22 Huntington Honkers FC 27 6 6 15 32 54 -22 24
23 FC Dynamo Kalenda 27 4 8 15 25 47 -22 20
24 Austin FC 27 6 1 20 28 50 -22 19
25 Vogler City Force 27 5 4 18 23 58 -35 19
26 AFC Cleveland 27 4 5 18 29 66 -37 17 Relegated
27 Rogerton Rebels FC 27 5 2 20 18 58 -40 17 Relegated
28 Sporting Rigerata United 27 3 5 19 20 58 -38 14 Relegated

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Super-Mare AFC 22 15 0 7 42 27 +15 45 Champions
2 Café FC 22 13 5 4 49 23 +26 44
3 Excelsior Buckingham 22 12 7 3 41 18 +23 43
4 Metro Police FC 22 11 7 4 35 18 +17 40
5 FC Excellence 22 12 4 6 37 29 +8 40
6 Tyne River Wanderers 22 9 5 8 38 28 +10 32
7 Suburban Warriors 22 9 5 8 37 37 0 32
8 Kingsville FC 22 9 4 9 36 38 -2 31
9 Buckingham AFC 22 6 2 14 26 42 -16 20
10 Olimpo FC 22 4 4 14 24 50 -26 16
11 Buckingham Municipal FC 22 3 5 14 22 44 -22 14
12 AFC Scott City 22 3 4 15 17 50 -33 13

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cadott United 22 15 4 3 45 17 +28 49 Champions
2 Johnho City 22 14 5 3 42 22 +20 47
3 Portes Ava United 22 14 0 8 49 25 +24 42
4 Cialis FC 22 11 3 8 35 25 +10 36
5 Nyancato FC 22 11 2 9 38 31 +7 35
6 Portes Ava FC 22 10 4 8 39 36 +3 34
7 Racing Johnho 22 9 5 8 29 29 0 32
8 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 22 8 5 9 31 29 +2 29
9 Central Cowboys FC 22 8 3 11 35 39 -4 27
10 Altoona FC 22 6 4 12 29 48 -19 22
11 Maxford FC 22 4 5 13 20 43 -23 17
12 Pisuvar Harriers FC 22 2 0 20 10 58 -48 6

Series B-Esportivan Darmen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 28 18 9 1 60 20 +40 63 Champions, CEdC
2 Cairo United 28 16 6 6 54 31 +23 54 CEdC
3 Earo United 28 11 8 9 45 38 +7 41
4 Long Island Lizzards 28 10 6 12 46 42 +4 36
5 PFC Sofia 28 9 8 11 43 50 -7 35
6 Portsmouth FC 28 8 8 12 39 56 -17 32
7 United Rome 28 8 6 14 27 44 -17 30
8 Aissurop United 28 2 9 17 27 60 -33 15 Relegated

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tilden United 26 21 3 2 62 18 +44 66 Champions
2 Port and Nelson Glory 26 18 4 4 53 24 +29 58
3 Upper Township FC 26 18 2 6 57 28 +29 56
4 RCD Peterborough Energy 26 15 6 5 63 33 +30 51
5 Ellesmere United 26 14 5 7 57 29 +28 47
6 Bledia Arba FC 26 12 4 10 39 39 0 40
7 Berbari FC 26 10 9 7 50 41 +9 39
8 Northern Kickers 26 11 5 10 37 35 +2 38
9 Seacoast United SC 26 10 2 14 44 48 -4 32
10 New Istria FC 26 7 5 14 38 50 -12 26
11 Hallie FC 26 6 6 14 35 57 -22 24
12 Beaconsfield Old Boys 26 5 6 15 28 49 -21 21
13 Mahoganyport Thunder 26 3 3 20 22 67 -45 12
14 Sporting Eau Claire 26 0 4 22 11 78 -67 4

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 22 16 4 2 47 21 +26 52 Champions
2 FC Carmadin Liverpool 22 14 6 2 52 26 +26 48
3 Mansfield United FC 22 14 5 3 52 21 +31 47
4 FC Valleyboys 22 11 9 2 40 24 +16 42
5 South Liverpool FC 22 11 5 6 45 31 +14 38
6 Hugh Town Millionaires 22 8 7 7 37 36 +1 31
7 SHAAS Tempala FC 22 7 5 10 29 35 -6 26
8 Tamarindia Exiles FC 22 7 3 12 30 40 -10 24
9 Exiles of Time United 22 6 3 13 33 43 -10 21
10 CF United Cotdelapomais 22 4 6 12 29 47 -18 18
11 FC Stade-Ulani 22 3 2 17 16 56 -40 11
12 Springfield United 22 2 3 17 21 51 -30 9

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yalvore United 22 17 1 4 50 20 +30 52 Champions
2 Southern FC 22 15 2 5 54 25 +29 47
3 Starburg FC 22 12 4 6 42 26 +16 40
4 Yalvore Olympics 22 13 1 8 36 24 +12 40
5 Metro FC 22 12 3 7 40 30 +10 39
6 Saint-Louis FC 22 10 3 9 32 35 -3 33
7 Cornell Hotspurs 22 9 3 10 29 38 -9 30
8 SC Times 22 8 2 12 27 31 -4 26
9 Rushmore United 22 11 4 7 41 32 +9 22*
10 Violet Crown FC 22 5 1 16 24 48 -24 16
11 Valencies FC 22 4 1 17 23 50 -27 13
12 FC Sete 22 1 5 16 11 50 -39 8
*Deducted 15 points for entering administration.

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rogerton United 28 15 10 3 57 27 +30 55 Champions
2 Kalenda National FC 28 17 4 7 55 28 +27 55
3 CF Sudeste 28 16 6 6 51 34 +17 54
4 Kalenda United 28 15 4 9 47 37 +10 49
5 Hispania Rogerton 28 10 5 13 45 41 +4 35
6 Rogerton Railroad FC 28 6 6 16 37 55 -18 24
7 Kalenda Petrol FC 28 6 6 16 25 54 -29 24
8 Chavarría Petrolero 28 4 5 19 31 72 -41 17

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jim Falls United 30 26 2 2 81 18 +63 80 Champions
2 Hendricks City Kickers 30 18 5 7 55 30 +25 59
3 Stanley United FC 30 17 8 5 62 38 +24 59
4 Ironopolis SC 30 17 4 9 64 47 +17 55
5 OGC Nauti 30 15 5 10 57 43 +14 50
6 Rotashen FC 30 14 7 9 54 46 +8 49
7 Royal Romanopolis 30 14 6 10 47 41 +6 48
8 Bloomer FC 30 13 3 14 53 57 -4 42
9 Nauti FC 30 13 3 14 48 53 -5 42
10 Haiti Border Dogs 30 10 8 12 46 35 +11 38
11 High Point FC 30 9 3 18 37 59 -22 30
12 FC Eric City 30 6 11 13 32 54 -22 29
13 North Bloomer Brewers 30 6 10 14 36 46 -10 28
14 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC 30 6 6 18 30 66 -36 24
15 Kingston Gardens FC 30 5 7 18 36 64 -28 22
16 Leicester Square FC 30 6 2 22 28 69 -41 20
Last edited by Darmen on Mon Jan 29, 2024 12:58 pm, edited 1 time in total.
The Republic of Darmen
President: Sebastian Elliott (NLP) | Capital: Scott City | Population: 10.6 mil | Demonym: Darmeni | Trigramme: DAR
Factbook (WIP) | Encylopedia | Domestic Sports Newswire
Champions: CoH 51, CR 13, GCF Test 9, GCF Test 13, WBC 25, QWC 7 Runners-up: CoH 53, CR 10, GCF Test 11, T20C 2, T20C 4, RLWC 10, WBC 42
Third: CR 20, T20C 10, RLWC 20, RLWC 22, R7WC 4, WBC 21, BC 6 Host: CR 9, RWC 18, RWC 26, RWC 35, RLWC 12, RLWC 18, RLWC 22, BC 6, BC 10, WVE 4

Previous

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Quebec and Shingoryeo, TJUN-ia

Advertisement

Remove ads