NATION

PASSWORD

World Cup 70 - Results Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

World Cup 70 - Results Thread

Postby Equestrian States » Thu Nov 20, 2014 7:54 pm

Image

WORLD CUP 70 - RESULTS THREAD
EQUESTRIAN STATES & SAN JOSÉ GUAYABAL


Discussion | Results | RPs | Rosters | Signups | Host Bid
Friendlies | NS Sports History | Referees | Pre-WC70 KPB Rankings
Equestrian States Info | San José Guayabal Info

Welcome to the the results thread for World Cup 70, where the tournament hosts will be posting the scores of every match from qualifying until the Final itself. For information on the group draw, schedule, and other administrative details, please refer to the RP thread and ask any questions you may have in the discussion thread or via TG.

The only people allowed to post in this thread are Equestrian States, San José Guayabal, Felix, and Mizuyuki; or, if necessary, a forum moderator carrying out their duties. Anyone else who posts in this thread will have their RP bonus reset to zero and their post will be promptly reported to moderation as spam.
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Thu Nov 20, 2014 9:39 pm

MATCH DAY 1
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Yttribia 4–0 The Saint James Islands
The Oaklands 0–2 Filopines
Arvenia 0–1 Pays d'en Haut
Nephara 2–0 Estenia

Group 2
Valladares 2–0 Nassau Hessen
Wolfbenz 0–3 Leadan
Mendoya 1–0 Furellum
Gregoryisgodistan 1–1 Sargossa

Group 3
Valanora 4–1 Joshulia
The Fallenmark Islands 0–1 Bears Armed
Star United States 6–0 Kingston-Atlantis
Timbermunich 0–2 Carialus

Group 4
The Fair Republic 2–2 Farfadillis
Holy Republican Empire 1–1 Bandwagon
United Eastedge 4–2 Octinstine
HopNation 7–2 Tumbra

Group 5
North Britonisea 1–1 Semarland
Paradystopia 2–4 Sameba
Seltik 0–1 Lymantatia
Democratic States of Fenbar 0–3 The Sarian

Group 6
Kernansquillec 0–0 Kandorith
Mangolana 5–2 Friday Freshman
Polar Islandstates 6–0 Gregory Llama Land
Chiata 2–0 Beauce

Group 7
Felix 3–0 Kalumba
Kitsunia-Deesse 4–5 Barunia
Stuzemstazem 3–5 New Drakonika
The Kytler Peninsulae 3–0 RPGers

Group 8
Republic of Guadalajara 0–2 Falcus
The Icemark 3–0 Ramosverg
Eastfield Lodge 5–1 Abanhfleft
New Bordial 0–1 The Archregimancy

Group 9
Garifunya 3–1 Masentur
Pine Island 2–0 Rejistania
Ceni 2–4 Darmen
Neu Engollon 4–3 Electrum

Group 10
Starblaydia 1–2 Karditan
Schiavonia 0–2 Ko-oren
Jeruselem 4–1 Somstratzka
Polkopia 0–1 Reibija

Tables will be posted starting on MD2
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Thu Nov 20, 2014 10:21 pm

MATCH DAY 1
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Dawnhaven 1–1 Unified Sunrise Islands
The Calanian Union 1–0 Bostopia
Etelkoz 0–5 Crystal Empire
Aestate 1–2 Britonisea

Group 12
Saintland 2–0 Unolia
Polaaskan 4–0 Khalifa Arabia
Zenic 5–1 Scow Creek
West Angola 1–2 Rüntenbach

Group 13
Atrua 0–1 Vilita
Cata Larga 4–1 HAUAHUHAU
Maklohi Vai 0–2 Patistan
Valientus 2–3 Mizuyuki

Group 14
Jeckland 0–0 Isula ĝe Ru
Taeshan 2–0 New Ecopia
Nova Anglicana 2–1 Kinitaria
Friskney Eaudyke 2–0 Western Borderlands

Group 15
Zips Nation 0–1 Peruvian Highlands
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3–1 Ancharmunn
Osarius 3–0 Dracum
Super-Llamaland 4–3 Cosumar

Group 16
Paymina 0–7 Buyan
Estope 0–1 Thatius
Greater Watford 1–0 Masseau
UNITED WE STAND123 1–1 Turori

Group 17
French Louisana 0–1 Quakmybush
Fellow Citizens 1–5 Queer Poco el Mono Ara
Alastonia 1–2 Apox
Daritii 1–4 Blouman Empire

Group 18
Milchama 2–0 Racao
Carpathia & Ruthenia 0–1 Sumaltheria
Antoletia 6–1 Gylias
Hicaña 1–2 Kazamatsuri

Group 19
New North Aqmuland 1–1 Sarrbia
The Royal Barangay 1–2 The Holy Empire
Dainer 0–1 United States of Devonta
Boring Paradise 4–3 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland

Tables will be posted starting on MD2
Last edited by Felix on Sat Nov 22, 2014 12:04 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Fri Nov 21, 2014 9:41 pm

MATCH DAY 2
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Pays d'en Haut 2–2 Nephara
Filopines 0–0 Arvenia
The Saint James Islands 4–2 The Oaklands
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3–3 Yttribia

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Pays d'en Haut 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Yttribia 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4 4
4 Filopines 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
5 The Saint James Islands 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 Arvenia 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
8 Estenia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
9 The Oaklands 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0

Group 2
Furellum 1–1 Gregoryisgodistan
Leadan 1–1 Mendoya
Nassau Hessen 3–0 Wolfbenz
Albundania 2–7 Valladares

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
2 Leadan 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Mendoya 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Nassau Hessen 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Gregoryisgodistan 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
6 Sargossa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Furellum 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Albundania 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5 0
9 Wolfbenz 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0

Group 3
Kingston-Atlantis 0–3 Timbermunich
Bears Armed 4–2 Star United States
Joshulia 0–2 The Fallenmark Islands
Robsonien 0–2 Valanora

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Bears Armed 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Carialus 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Star United States 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4 3
5 Timbermunich 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
6 The Fallenmark Islands 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Robsonien 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
8 Joshulia 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
9 Kingston-Atlantis 2 0 0 2 0 9 −9 0

Group 4
Octinstine 0–4 HopNation
Bandwagon 1–3 United Eastedge
Farfadillis 3–1 Holy Republican Empire
Darvale 2–1 The Fair Republic

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 HopNation 2 2 0 0 11 2 +9 6
2 United Eastedge 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
3 Farfadillis 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 Darvale 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Bandwagon 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Holy Republican Empire 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
7 The Fair Republic 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
8 Tumbra 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5 0
9 Octinstine 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0

Group 5
Lymantatia 3–0 Democratic States of Fenbar
Sameba 5–2 Seltik
Semarland 1–2 Paradystopia
Red Blackiland 1–0 North Britonisea

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Sameba 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5 6
2 Lymantatia 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Red Blackiland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Paradystopia 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
6 Semarland 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 North Britonisea 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Seltik 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0

Group 6
Gregory Llama Land 1–5 Chiata
Friday Freshman 0–2 Polar Islandstates
Kandorith 6–1 Mangolana
Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 1–4 Kernansquillec

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
2 Chiata 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
3 Kandorith 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
4 Kernansquillec 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Mangolana 2 1 0 1 6 8 −2 3
6 Beauce 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
7 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
8 Friday Freshman 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
9 Gregory Llama Land 2 0 0 2 1 11 −10 0

Group 7
New Drakonika 1–4 The Kytler Peninsulae
Barunia 5–2 Stuzemstazem
Kalumba 3–2 Kitsunia-Deesse
Gloriax 0–1 Felix

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Kytler Peninsulae 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Barunia 2 2 0 0 10 6 +4 6
3 Felix 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
4 New Drakonika 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
5 Kalumba 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
6 Gloriax 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 2 0 0 2 6 8 −2 0
8 RPGers 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
9 Stuzemstazem 2 0 0 2 5 10 −5 0

Group 8
Abanhfleft 2–0 New Bordial
Ramosverg 0–3 Eastfield Lodge
Falcus 1–0 The Icemark
Legalese 4–1 Republic of Guadalajara

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6
2 Falcus 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Legalese 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 The Icemark 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
5 The Archregimancy 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Abanhfleft 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
7 New Bordial 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
8 Republic of Guadalajara 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
9 Ramosverg 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0

Group 9
Darmen 3–4 Neu Engollon
Rejistania 0–3 Ceni
Masentur 0–3 Pine Island
Audioslavia 6–2 Garifunya

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pine Island 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Neu Engollon 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2 6
3 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
4 Darmen 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 3
5 Ceni 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
7 Electrum 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Masentur 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
9 Rejistania 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0

Group 10
Somstratzka 2–4 Polkopia
Ko-oren 1–0 Jeruselem
Karditan 2–0 Schiavonia
Sakhalin 0–1 Starblaydia

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Ko-oren 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Reibija 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Jeruselem 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
5 Polkopia 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
6 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Schiavonia 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
9 Somstratzka 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Fri Nov 21, 2014 10:05 pm

MATCH DAY 2
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Crystal Empire 2–1 Aestate
Bostopia 2–0 Etelkoz
Unified Sunrise Islands 0–0 The Calanian Union
Jeru F.C 2–2 Dawnhaven
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Crystal Empire 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 The Calanian Union 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Bostopia 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
Britonisea 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Dawnhaven 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
6 Unified Sunrise Islands 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
7 Jeru F.C 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8 Aestate 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
9 Etelkoz 2 0 0 2 0 7 −7 0

Group 12
Scow Creek 0–1 West Angola
Khalifa Arabia 1–1 Zenic
Unolia 1–2 Polaaskan
Schottia 1–5 Saintland
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Saintland 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Polaaskan 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Zenic 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
4 Rüntenbach 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 West Angola 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Khalifa Arabia 2 0 1 1 1 5 −4 1
7 Unolia 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
8 Schottia 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
9 Scow Creek 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

Group 13
Patistan 5–0 Valientus
HAUAHUHAU 1–3 Maklohi Vai
Vilita 1–0 Cata Larga
Sandwich Territories 4–1 Atrua
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Patistan 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
2 Vilita 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 Sandwich Territories 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 Cata Larga 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
5 Mizuyuki 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Maklohi Vai 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Atrua 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
8 HAUAHUHAU 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
9 Valientus 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0

Group 14
Kinitaria 1–0 Friskney Eaudyke
New Ecopia 1–1 Nova Anglicana
Isula ĝe Ru 0–1 Taeshan
Eura 3–0 Jeckland
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Nova Anglicana 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Eura 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Friskney Eaudyke 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
5 Kinitaria 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Isula ĝe Ru 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
7 New Ecopia 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
8 Jeckland 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
9 Western Borderlands 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group 15
Dracum 2–5 Super-Llamaland
Ancharmunn 0–1 Osarius
Peruvian Highlands 0–2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
Horusland 2–2 Zips Nation
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Osarius 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
4 Peruvian Highlands 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
5 Horusland 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 Zips Nation 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Ancharmunn 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
9 Dracum 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0


Group 16
Masseau 3–0 UNITED WE STAND123
Thatius 3–3 Greater Watford
Buyan 0–0 Estope
The Paradystopi Consanguinity 2–0 Paymina
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Buyan 2 1 1 0 7 0 +7 4
2 Greater Watford 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
Thatius 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 Masseau 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
5 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Turori 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Estope 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
8 UNITED WE STAND123 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
9 Paymina 2 0 0 2 0 9 −9 0


Group 17
Apox 4–0 Daritii
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 2–1 Alastonia
Quakmybush 3–0 Fellow Citizens
Brenecia 2–2 French Louisana
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Apox 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Quakmybush 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
4 Blouman Empire 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
5 Brenecia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 French Louisana 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Alastonia 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
8 Daritii 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Fellow Citizens 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0


Group 18
Gylias 1–2 Hicaña
Sumaltheria 0–0 Antoletia
Racao 6–3 Carpathia & Ruthenia
Pasarga 2–1 Milchama
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Antoletia 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
2 Sumaltheria 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Racao 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
4 Milchama 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Kazamatsuri 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Pasarga 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7 Hicaña 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 Carpathia & Ruthenia 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
9 Gylias 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0


Group 19
United States of Devonta 1–2 Boring Paradise
The Holy Empire 3–2 Dainer
Sarrbia 0–1 The Royal Barangay
Jecatria 2–3 New North Aqmuland
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Boring Paradise 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
2 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
3 New North Aqmuland 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 The Royal Barangay 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
United States of Devonta 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Sarrbia 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
7 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Jecatria 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Dainer 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Last edited by Felix on Sat Nov 22, 2014 12:03 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Sat Nov 22, 2014 9:40 pm

MATCH DAY 3
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
The Oaklands 2–4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Arvenia 1–4 The Saint James Islands
Nephara 3–0 Filopines
Estenia 2–0 Pays d'en Haut

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
2 The Saint James Islands 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
3 Yttribia 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4 4
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Pays d'en Haut 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
6 Filopines 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 Estenia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Arvenia 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
9 The Oaklands 3 0 0 3 4 10 −6 0

Group 2
Wolfbenz 6–1 Albundania
Mendoya 0–1 Nassau Hessen
Gregoryisgodistan 1–0 Leadan
Sargossa 1–0 Furellum

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
2 Nassau Hessen 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Gregoryisgodistan 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
4 Leadan 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
5 Mendoya 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Wolfbenz 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
8 Furellum 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
9 Albundania 2 0 0 2 3 13 −10 0

Group 3
The Fallenmark Islands 1–0 Robsonien
Star United States 4–1 Joshulia
Timbermunich 1–1 Bears Armed
Carialus 2–0 Kingston-Atlantis

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2 Star United States 3 2 0 1 12 5 +7 6
3 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
4 Carialus 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
5 The Fallenmark Islands 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
6 Timbermunich 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
7 Robsonien 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
8 Joshulia 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0
9 Kingston-Atlantis 3 0 0 3 0 11 −11 0

Group 4
Holy Republican Empire 4–2 Darvale
United Eastedge 2–4 Farfadillis
HopNation 4–0 Bandwagon
Tumbra 4–1 Octinstine

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 HopNation 3 3 0 0 15 2 +13 9
2 Farfadillis 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
3 United Eastedge 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 6
4 Holy Republican Empire 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
5 Darvale 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
6 Tumbra 2 1 0 1 6 8 −2 3
7 The Fair Republic 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
8 Bandwagon 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
9 Octinstine 3 0 0 3 3 12 −9 0

Group 5
Paradystopia 2–3 Red Blackiland
Seltik 2–3 Semarland
Democratic States of Fenbar 2–6 Sameba
The Sarian 6–1 Lymantatia

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Sameba 3 3 0 0 15 6 +9 9
2 The Sarian 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6
3 Red Blackiland 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Lymantatia 3 2 0 1 5 6 −1 6
5 Semarland 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Paradystopia 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
7 North Britonisea 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Seltik 3 0 0 3 4 9 −5 0
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 3 0 0 3 2 12 −10 0

Group 6
Mangolana 5–4 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen
Polar Islandstates 5–3 Kandorith
Chiata 1–1 Friday Freshman
Beauce 1–2 Gregory Llama Land

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9
2 Chiata 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
3 Mangolana 3 2 0 1 11 12 −1 6
4 Kandorith 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3 4
5 Kernansquillec 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6 Gregory Llama Land 3 1 0 2 3 12 −9 3
7 Friday Freshman 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
8 Beauce 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
9 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 2 0 0 2 5 9 −4 0

Group 7
Kitsunia-Deesse 0–2 Gloriax
Stuzemstazem 0–4 Kalumba
The Kytler Peninsulae 2–1 Barunia
RPGers 1–2 New Drakonika

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Kytler Peninsulae 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
2 Felix 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 Barunia 3 2 0 1 11 8 +3 6
4 Kalumba 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
5 New Drakonika 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
6 Gloriax 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 3 0 0 3 6 10 −4 0
8 RPGers 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
9 Stuzemstazem 3 0 0 3 5 14 −9 0

Group 8
The Icemark 2–2 Legalese
Eastfield Lodge 0–1 Falcus
New Bordial 5–1 Ramosverg
The Archregimancy 2–1 Abanhfleft

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 Eastfield Lodge 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6 6
3 The Archregimancy 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Legalese 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
5 The Icemark 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
6 Abanhfleft 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
7 New Bordial 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
8 Republic of Guadalajara 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
9 Ramosverg 3 0 0 3 1 11 −10 0

Group 9
Pine Island 0–4 Audioslavia
Ceni 6–3 Masentur
Neu Engollon 2–1 Rejistania
Electrum 3–6 Darmen

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Neu Engollon 3 3 0 0 10 7 +3 9
2 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8 6
3 Darmen 3 2 0 1 13 9 +4 6
4 Ceni 3 2 0 1 11 7 +4 6
5 Pine Island 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
6 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
7 Electrum 2 0 0 2 6 10 −4 0
8 Rejistania 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
9 Masentur 3 0 0 3 4 12 −8 0

Group 10
Schiavonia 1–1 Sakhalin
Jeruselem 1–2 Karditan
Polkopia 2–2 Ko-oren
Reibija 0–0 Somstratzka

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
2 Ko-oren 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Reibija 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Polkopia 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
5 Jeruselem 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
6 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Sakhalin 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Schiavonia 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
9 Somstratzka 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Sat Nov 22, 2014 9:57 pm

MATCH DAY 3
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
The Calanian Union 5–2 Jeru F.C
Etelkoz 1–3 Unified Sunrise Islands
Aestate 1–0 Bostopia
Britonisea 1–1 Crystal Empire
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Crystal Empire 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
2 The Calanian Union 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
3 Unified Sunrise Islands 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
4 Britonisea 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Bostopia 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
6 Aestate 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 Dawnhaven 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Jeru F.C 2 0 1 1 4 7 −3 1
9 Etelkoz 3 0 0 3 1 10 −9 0


Group 12
Polaaskan 2–2 Schottia
Zenic 3–1 Unolia
West Angola 3–0 Khalifa Arabia
Rüntenbach 5–2 Scow Creek
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zenic 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6 7
2 Polaaskan 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
3 Saintland 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
4 Rüntenbach 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
5 West Angola 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
6 Schottia 2 0 1 1 3 7 −4 1
7 Khalifa Arabia 3 0 1 2 1 8 −7 1
8 Unolia 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0
9 Scow Creek 3 0 0 3 3 11 −8 0


Group 13
Cata Larga 0–1 Sandwich Territories
Maklohi Vai 0–1 Vilita
Valientus 0–1 HAUAHUHAU
Mizuyuki 4–1 Patistan
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
2 Patistan 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
3 Mizuyuki 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 Sandwich Territories 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
5 Cata Larga 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
6 Maklohi Vai 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 HAUAHUHAU 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
8 Atrua 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
9 Valientus 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0


Group 14
Taeshan 0–5 Eura
Nova Anglicana 1–0 Isula ĝe Ru
Friskney Eaudyke 5–1 New Ecopia
Western Borderlands 2–5 Kinitaria
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2 Eura 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
3 Friskney Eaudyke 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
4 Kinitaria 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
5 Taeshan 3 2 0 1 3 5 −2 6
6 Isula ĝe Ru 3 0 1 2 0 2 −2 1
7 Jeckland 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
8 New Ecopia 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
9 Western Borderlands 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0


Group 15
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 0–0 Horusland
Osarius 1–0 Peruvian Highlands
Super-Llamaland 5–1 Ancharmunn
Cosumar 4–0 Dracum
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8 9
2 Osarius 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
4 Cosumar 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3 3
5 Peruvian Highlands 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
6 Horusland 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
7 Zips Nation 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
8 Ancharmunn 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0
9 Dracum 3 0 0 3 2 12 −10 0


Group 16
Estope 1–0 The Paradystopi Consanguinity
Greater Watford 1–1 Buyan
UNITED WE STAND123 0–2 Thatius
Turori 4–2 Masseau
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Thatius 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2 Buyan 3 1 2 0 8 1 +7 5
3 Greater Watford 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
4 Turori 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
5 Estope 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Masseau 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
8 UNITED WE STAND123 3 0 1 2 1 6 −5 1
9 Paymina 2 0 0 2 0 9 −9 0


Group 17
Fellow Citizens 1–1 Brenecia
Alastonia 2–3 Quakmybush
Daritii 0–1 Queer Poco el Mono Ara
Blouman Empire 1–0 Apox
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2 Quakmybush 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
3 Apox 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
4 Blouman Empire 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
5 Brenecia 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
6 French Louisana 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Fellow Citizens 3 0 1 2 2 9 −7 1
8 Alastonia 3 0 0 3 4 7 −3 0
9 Daritii 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0


Group 18
Carpathia & Ruthenia 0–1 Pasarga
Antoletia 4–0 Racao
Hicaña 5–0 Sumaltheria
Kazamatsuri 0–1 Gylias
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Antoletia 3 2 1 0 10 1 +9 7
2 Hicaña 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6
3 Pasarga 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Sumaltheria 3 1 1 1 1 5 −4 4
5 Milchama 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Kazamatsuri 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Racao 3 1 0 2 6 9 −3 3
8 Gylias 3 1 0 2 3 8 −5 3
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0


Group 19
The Royal Barangay 5–4 Jecatria
Dainer 0–0 Sarrbia
Boring Paradise 0–2 The Holy Empire
Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 2–3 United States of Devonta
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
2 The Royal Barangay 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
3 United States of Devonta 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Boring Paradise 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
5 New North Aqmuland 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
6 Sarrbia 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
7 Dainer 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
8 Jecatria 2 0 0 2 6 8 −2 0
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 0
Last edited by Felix on Sat Nov 22, 2014 9:58 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Sun Nov 23, 2014 10:05 pm

MATCH DAY 4
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Filopines 3–0 Estenia
The Saint James Islands 0–0 Nephara
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2–1 Arvenia
Yttribia 4–1 The Oaklands

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 4 2 2 0 7 2 +5 8
2 Yttribia 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7 7
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 7
4 Filopines 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 The Saint James Islands 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
6 Pays d'en Haut 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
7 Estenia 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
8 Arvenia 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
9 The Oaklands 4 0 0 4 5 14 −9 0

Group 2
Leadan 1–4 Sargossa
Nassau Hessen 0–0 Gregoryisgodistan
Albundania 0–1 Mendoya
Valladares 3–2 Wolfbenz

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
2 Nassau Hessen 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
3 Sargossa 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Mendoya 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
5 Gregoryisgodistan 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
6 Leadan 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
7 Wolfbenz 4 1 0 3 8 10 −2 3
8 Furellum 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
9 Albundania 3 0 0 3 3 14 −11 0

Group 3
Bears Armed 3–0 Carialus
Joshulia 0–1 Timbermunich
Robsonien 1–2 Star United States
Valanora 3–2 The Fallenmark Islands

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
2 Star United States 4 3 0 1 14 6 +8 9
3 Valanora 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
4 Timbermunich 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 The Fallenmark Islands 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
6 Carialus 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
7 Robsonien 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
8 Joshulia 4 0 0 4 2 11 −9 0
9 Kingston-Atlantis 3 0 0 3 0 11 −11 0

Group 4
Bandwagon 3–3 Tumbra
Farfadillis 5–0 HopNation
Darvale 4–2 United Eastedge
The Fair Republic 4–5 Holy Republican Empire

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 4 3 1 0 14 5 +9 10
2 HopNation 4 3 0 1 15 7 +8 9
3 Holy Republican Empire 4 2 1 1 11 10 +1 7
4 Darvale 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
5 United Eastedge 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 6
6 Tumbra 3 1 1 1 9 11 −2 4
7 Bandwagon 4 0 2 2 5 11 −6 2
8 The Fair Republic 3 0 1 2 7 9 −2 1
9 Octinstine 3 0 0 3 3 12 −9 0

Group 5
Sameba 2–3 The Sarian
Semarland 6–2 Democratic States of Fenbar
Red Blackiland 3–3 Seltik
North Britonisea 0–1 Paradystopia

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 9
2 Sameba 4 3 0 1 17 9 +8 9
3 Semarland 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4 7
4 Red Blackiland 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
5 Paradystopia 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
6 Lymantatia 3 2 0 1 5 6 −1 6
7 North Britonisea 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
8 Seltik 4 0 1 3 7 12 −5 1
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 4 0 0 4 4 18 −14 0

Group 6
Friday Freshman 0–2 Beauce
Kandorith 0–1 Chiata
Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 0–2 Polar Islandstates
Kernansquillec 3–2 Mangolana

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 4 4 0 0 15 3 +12 12
2 Chiata 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
3 Kernansquillec 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
4 Mangolana 4 2 0 2 13 15 −2 6
5 Kandorith 4 1 1 2 9 7 +2 4
6 Gregory Llama Land 3 1 0 2 3 12 −9 3
7 Beauce 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
8 Friday Freshman 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1
9 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 3 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0

Group 7
Barunia 2–0 RPGers
Kalumba 3–0 The Kytler Peninsulae
Gloriax 4–0 Stuzemstazem
Felix 3–0 Kitsunia-Deesse

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Kalumba 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
3 The Kytler Peninsulae 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9
4 Barunia 4 3 0 1 13 8 +5 9
5 Gloriax 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
6 New Drakonika 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
7 RPGers 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
8 Kitsunia-Deesse 4 0 0 4 6 13 −7 0
9 Stuzemstazem 4 0 0 4 5 18 −13 0

Group 8
Ramosverg 0–0 The Archregimancy
Falcus 2–1 New Bordial
Legalese 2–0 Eastfield Lodge
Republic of Guadalajara 0–4 The Icemark

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
2 The Icemark 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
3 Legalese 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
4 The Archregimancy 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
5 Eastfield Lodge 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4 6
6 Abanhfleft 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
7 New Bordial 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
8 Ramosverg 4 0 1 3 1 11 −10 1
9 Republic of Guadalajara 3 0 0 3 1 10 −9 0

Group 9
Rejistania 2–4 Electrum
Masentur 3–5 Neu Engollon
Audioslavia 9–3 Ceni
Garifunya 2–4 Pine Island

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Neu Engollon 4 4 0 0 15 10 +5 12
2 Audioslavia 3 3 0 0 19 5 +14 9
3 Pine Island 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 Darmen 3 2 0 1 13 9 +4 6
5 Ceni 4 2 0 2 14 16 −2 6
6 Electrum 3 1 0 2 10 12 −2 3
7 Garifunya 3 1 0 2 7 11 −4 3
8 Rejistania 4 0 0 4 3 11 −8 0
9 Masentur 4 0 0 4 7 17 −10 0

Group 10
Ko-oren 1–0 Reibija
Karditan 5–1 Polkopia
Sakhalin 1–2 Jeruselem
Starblaydia 2–1 Schiavonia

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8 12
2 Ko-oren 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4 10
3 Jeruselem 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2 6
4 Starblaydia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
5 Reibija 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6 Polkopia 4 1 1 2 7 10 −3 4
7 Sakhalin 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
8 Schiavonia 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
9 Somstratzka 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Sun Nov 23, 2014 10:26 pm

MATCH DAY 4
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Bostopia 0–3 Britonisea
Unified Sunrise Islands 1–0 Aestate
Jeru F.C 5–2 Etelkoz
Dawnhaven 4–3 The Calanian Union
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
2 Crystal Empire 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
3 Britonisea 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 The Calanian Union 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
5 Dawnhaven 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5
6 Jeru F.C 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
7 Aestate 4 1 0 3 3 5 −2 3
8 Bostopia 4 1 0 3 2 5 −3 3
9 Etelkoz 4 0 0 4 3 15 −12 0


Group 12
Khalifa Arabia 0–1 Rüntenbach
Unolia 0–1 West Angola
Schottia 1–2 Zenic
Saintland 6–1 Polaaskan
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zenic 4 3 1 0 11 4 +7 10
2 Saintland 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9
3 Rüntenbach 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
4 West Angola 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
5 Polaaskan 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
6 Schottia 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
7 Khalifa Arabia 4 0 1 3 1 9 −8 1
8 Unolia 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
9 Scow Creek 3 0 0 3 3 11 −8 0


Group 13
HAUAHUHAU 1–2 Mizuyuki
Vilita 3–1 Valientus
Sandwich Territories 1–2 Maklohi Vai
Atrua 0–2 Cata Larga
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
2 Mizuyuki 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
3 Patistan 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
4 Sandwich Territories 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
5 Cata Larga 4 2 0 2 6 3 +3 6
6 Maklohi Vai 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
7 HAUAHUHAU 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
8 Atrua 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
9 Valientus 4 0 0 4 3 12 −9 0


Group 14
New Ecopia 0–4 Western Borderlands
Isula ĝe Ru 1–0 Friskney Eaudyke
Eura 3–4 Nova Anglicana
Jeckland 2–0 Taeshan
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3 10
2 Eura 3 2 0 1 11 4 +7 6
3 Friskney Eaudyke 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4 6
4 Kinitaria 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
5 Taeshan 4 2 0 2 3 7 −4 6
6 Jeckland 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 Isula ĝe Ru 4 1 1 2 1 2 −1 4
8 Western Borderlands 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
9 New Ecopia 4 0 1 3 2 12 −10 1


Group 15
Ancharmunn 4–4 Cosumar
Peruvian Highlands 0–2 Super-Llamaland
Horusland 1–1 Osarius
Zips Nation 4–1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10 12
2 Osarius 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5 10
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Cosumar 3 1 1 1 11 8 +3 4
5 Zips Nation 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
6 Horusland 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
7 Peruvian Highlands 4 1 0 3 1 5 −4 3
8 Ancharmunn 4 0 1 3 6 13 −7 1
9 Dracum 3 0 0 3 2 12 −10 0


Group 16
Thatius 3–2 Turori
Buyan 4–0 UNITED WE STAND123
The Paradystopi Consanguinity 2–3 Greater Watford
Paymina 0–0 Estope
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Thatius 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4 10
2 Buyan 4 2 2 0 12 1 +11 8
3 Greater Watford 4 2 2 0 8 6 +2 8
4 Estope 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 5
5 Turori 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
6 Masseau 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
7 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
8 UNITED WE STAND123 4 0 1 3 1 10 −9 1
9 Paymina 3 0 1 2 0 9 −9 1


Group 17
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 1–0 Blouman Empire
Quakmybush 3–0 Daritii
Brenecia 1–1 Alastonia
French Louisana 3–2 Fellow Citizens
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Quakmybush 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12
2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7 12
3 Apox 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
4 Blouman Empire 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
5 French Louisana 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Brenecia 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
7 Alastonia 4 0 1 3 5 8 −3 1
8 Fellow Citizens 4 0 1 3 4 12 −8 1
9 Daritii 4 0 0 4 1 12 −11 0


Group 18
Sumaltheria 3–3 Kazamatsuri
Racao 0–2 Hicaña
Pasarga 5–3 Antoletia
Milchama 1–1 Carpathia & Ruthenia
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hicaña 4 3 0 1 10 3 +7 9
2 Pasarga 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
3 Antoletia 4 2 1 1 13 6 +7 7
4 Sumaltheria 4 1 2 1 4 8 −4 5
5 Milchama 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
6 Kazamatsuri 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Racao 4 1 0 3 6 11 −5 3
8 Gylias 3 1 0 2 3 8 −5 3
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 4 0 1 3 4 9 −5 1


Group 19
The Holy Empire 5–2 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland
Sarrbia 1–2 Boring Paradise
Jecatria 2–0 Dainer
New North Aqmuland 1–4 The Royal Barangay
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7 12
2 The Royal Barangay 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
3 Boring Paradise 4 3 0 1 8 7 +1 9
4 United States of Devonta 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 New North Aqmuland 3 1 1 1 5 7 −2 4
6 Jecatria 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
7 Sarrbia 4 0 2 2 2 4 −2 2
8 Dainer 4 0 1 3 2 6 −4 1
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 3 0 0 3 7 12 −5 0
Last edited by Felix on Sun Nov 23, 2014 10:53 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Mon Nov 24, 2014 10:00 pm

MATCH DAY 5
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Arvenia 2–6 Yttribia
Nephara 2–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Estenia 2–2 The Saint James Islands
Pays d'en Haut 0–2 Filopines

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 5 3 2 0 9 2 +7 11
2 Yttribia 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11 10
3 Filopines 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
4 The Saint James Islands 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
6 Estenia 4 1 1 2 4 7 −3 4
7 Pays d'en Haut 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
8 Arvenia 5 0 1 4 4 13 −9 1
9 The Oaklands 4 0 0 4 5 14 −9 0

Group 2
Mendoya 0–3 Valladares
Gregoryisgodistan 2–1 Albundania
Sargossa 3–2 Nassau Hessen
Furellum 1–0 Leadan

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 4 4 0 0 15 4 +11 12
2 Sargossa 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
3 Gregoryisgodistan 5 2 3 0 5 3 +2 9
4 Nassau Hessen 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1 7
5 Mendoya 5 2 1 2 3 5 −2 7
6 Furellum 4 1 1 2 2 3 −1 4
7 Leadan 5 1 1 3 5 7 −2 4
8 Wolfbenz 4 1 0 3 8 10 −2 3
9 Albundania 4 0 0 4 4 16 −12 0

Group 3
Star United States 0–1 Valanora
Timbermunich 3–1 Robsonien
Carialus 1–0 Joshulia
Kingston-Atlantis 1–6 Bears Armed

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 5 4 1 0 15 4 +11 13
2 Valanora 4 4 0 0 10 3 +7 12
3 Timbermunich 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
4 Star United States 5 3 0 2 14 7 +7 9
5 Carialus 4 3 0 1 5 3 +2 9
6 The Fallenmark Islands 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
7 Robsonien 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
8 Joshulia 5 0 0 5 2 12 −10 0
9 Kingston-Atlantis 4 0 0 4 1 17 −16 0

Group 4
United Eastedge 3–1 The Fair Republic
HopNation 5–4 Darvale
Tumbra 1–6 Farfadillis
Octinstine 5–3 Bandwagon

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 5 4 1 0 20 6 +14 13
2 HopNation 5 4 0 1 20 11 +9 12
3 United Eastedge 5 3 0 2 14 12 +2 9
4 Holy Republican Empire 4 2 1 1 11 10 +1 7
5 Darvale 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 6
6 Tumbra 4 1 1 2 10 17 −7 4
7 Octinstine 4 1 0 3 8 15 −7 3
8 Bandwagon 5 0 2 3 8 16 −8 2
9 The Fair Republic 4 0 1 3 8 12 −4 1

Group 5
Seltik 8–2 North Britonisea
Democratic States of Fenbar 0–1 Red Blackiland
The Sarian 4–3 Semarland
Lymantatia 4–1 Sameba

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 4 4 0 0 16 6 +10 12
2 Red Blackiland 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3 10
3 Lymantatia 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
4 Sameba 5 3 0 2 18 13 +5 9
5 Semarland 5 2 1 2 14 11 +3 7
6 Paradystopia 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
7 Seltik 5 1 1 3 15 14 +1 4
8 North Britonisea 4 0 1 3 3 11 −8 1
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 5 0 0 5 4 19 −15 0

Group 6
Polar Islandstates 2–0 Kernansquillec
Chiata 0–1 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen
Beauce 1–3 Kandorith
Gregory Llama Land 4–2 Friday Freshman

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 5 5 0 0 17 3 +14 15
2 Chiata 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6 10
3 Kandorith 5 2 1 2 12 8 +4 7
4 Kernansquillec 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
5 Mangolana 4 2 0 2 13 15 −2 6
6 Gregory Llama Land 4 2 0 2 7 14 −7 6
7 Beauce 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3
8 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 4 1 0 3 6 11 −5 3
9 Friday Freshman 5 0 1 4 5 14 −9 1

Group 7
Stuzemstazem 0–1 Felix
The Kytler Peninsulae 0–1 Gloriax
RPGers 0–2 Kalumba
New Drakonika 2–2 Barunia

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 Kalumba 5 4 0 1 12 5 +7 12
3 Barunia 5 3 1 1 15 10 +5 10
4 Gloriax 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6 9
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
6 New Drakonika 4 2 1 1 10 10 0 7
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 4 0 0 4 6 13 −7 0
8 RPGers 4 0 0 4 1 9 −8 0
9 Stuzemstazem 5 0 0 5 5 19 −14 0

Group 8
Eastfield Lodge 6–0 Republic of Guadalajara
New Bordial 0–2 Legalese
The Archregimancy 0–0 Falcus
Abanhfleft 5–0 Ramosverg

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 5 4 1 0 6 1 +5 13
2 Legalese 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7 10
3 Eastfield Lodge 5 3 0 2 14 4 +10 9
4 The Archregimancy 4 2 2 0 3 1 +2 8
5 The Icemark 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
6 Abanhfleft 4 2 0 2 9 7 +2 6
7 New Bordial 5 1 0 4 6 8 −2 3
8 Ramosverg 5 0 1 4 1 16 −15 1
9 Republic of Guadalajara 4 0 0 4 1 16 −15 0

Group 9
Ceni 2–0 Garifunya
Neu Engollon 2–4 Audioslavia
Electrum 4–0 Masentur
Darmen 3–0 Rejistania

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 4 4 0 0 23 7 +16 12
2 Neu Engollon 5 4 0 1 17 14 +3 12
3 Darmen 4 3 0 1 16 9 +7 9
4 Pine Island 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
5 Ceni 5 3 0 2 16 16 0 9
6 Electrum 4 2 0 2 14 12 +2 6
7 Garifunya 4 1 0 3 7 13 −6 3
8 Rejistania 5 0 0 5 3 14 −11 0
9 Masentur 5 0 0 5 7 21 −14 0

Group 10
Jeruselem 3–2 Starblaydia
Polkopia 0–1 Sakhalin
Reibija 0–2 Karditan
Somstratzka 0–3 Ko-oren

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 5 5 0 0 13 3 +10 15
2 Ko-oren 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7 13
3 Jeruselem 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
4 Starblaydia 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5 Sakhalin 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
6 Reibija 4 1 1 2 1 3 −2 4
7 Polkopia 5 1 1 3 7 11 −4 4
8 Schiavonia 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
9 Somstratzka 4 0 1 3 3 11 −8 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Mon Nov 24, 2014 10:12 pm

MATCH DAY 5
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Etelkoz 0–4 Dawnhaven
Aestate 3–3 Jeru F.C
Britonisea 1–3 Unified Sunrise Islands
Crystal Empire 1–0 Bostopia
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5 11
2 Crystal Empire 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
3 Dawnhaven 4 2 2 0 11 6 +5 8
4 The Calanian Union 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
5 Britonisea 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
6 Jeru F.C 4 1 2 1 12 12 0 5
7 Aestate 5 1 1 3 6 8 −2 4
8 Bostopia 5 1 0 4 2 6 −4 3
9 Etelkoz 5 0 0 5 3 19 −16 0


Group 12
Zenic 2–4 Saintland
West Angola 2–2 Schottia
Rüntenbach 1–0 Unolia
Scow Creek 3–4 Khalifa Arabia
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saintland 4 4 0 0 17 4 +13 12
2 Rüntenbach 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6 12
3 Zenic 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
4 West Angola 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
5 Polaaskan 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
6 Khalifa Arabia 5 1 1 3 5 12 −7 4
7 Schottia 4 0 2 2 6 11 −5 2
8 Unolia 5 0 0 5 2 9 −7 0
9 Scow Creek 4 0 0 4 6 15 −9 0


Group 13
Maklohi Vai 4–2 Atrua
Valientus 2–4 Sandwich Territories
Mizuyuki 2–2 Vilita
Patistan 0–0 HAUAHUHAU
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 5 4 1 0 8 3 +5 13
2 Mizuyuki 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5 10
3 Sandwich Territories 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
4 Maklohi Vai 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
5 Patistan 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
6 Cata Larga 4 2 0 2 6 3 +3 6
7 HAUAHUHAU 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
8 Atrua 4 0 0 4 3 11 −8 0
9 Valientus 5 0 0 5 5 16 −11 0


Group 14
Nova Anglicana 4–4 Jeckland
Friskney Eaudyke 0–1 Eura
Western Borderlands 0–3 Isula ĝe Ru
Kinitaria 3–0 New Ecopia
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 5 3 2 0 12 9 +3 11
2 Eura 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8 9
3 Kinitaria 4 3 0 1 10 4 +6 9
4 Isula ĝe Ru 5 2 1 2 4 2 +2 7
5 Friskney Eaudyke 5 2 0 3 7 4 +3 6
6 Taeshan 4 2 0 2 3 7 −4 6
7 Jeckland 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
8 Western Borderlands 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
9 New Ecopia 5 0 1 4 2 15 −13 1


Group 15
Osarius 3–1 Zips Nation
Super-Llamaland 5–3 Horusland
Cosumar 1–1 Peruvian Highlands
Dracum 2–3 Ancharmunn
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 5 5 0 0 21 9 +12 15
2 Osarius 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7 13
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Cosumar 4 1 2 1 12 9 +3 5
5 Zips Nation 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
6 Peruvian Highlands 5 1 1 3 2 6 −4 4
7 Ancharmunn 5 1 1 3 9 15 −6 4
8 Horusland 4 0 3 1 6 8 −2 3
9 Dracum 4 0 0 4 4 15 −11 0


Group 16
Greater Watford 1–1 Paymina
UNITED WE STAND123 0–0 The Paradystopi Consanguinity
Turori 1–0 Buyan
Masseau 1–2 Thatius
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Thatius 5 4 1 0 11 6 +5 13
2 Greater Watford 5 2 3 0 9 7 +2 9
3 Buyan 5 2 2 1 12 2 +10 8
4 Turori 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Estope 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 5
6 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
7 Masseau 4 1 0 3 6 7 −1 3
8 Paymina 4 0 2 2 1 10 −9 2
UNITED WE STAND123 5 0 2 3 1 10 −9 2


Group 17
Alastonia 0–0 French Louisana
Daritii 1–4 Brenecia
Blouman Empire 0–0 Quakmybush
Apox 1–0 Queer Poco el Mono Ara
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Quakmybush 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 5 4 0 1 9 3 +6 12
3 Apox 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
4 Blouman Empire 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7
5 Brenecia 4 1 3 0 8 5 +3 6
6 French Louisana 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Alastonia 5 0 2 3 5 8 −3 2
8 Fellow Citizens 4 0 1 3 4 12 −8 1
9 Daritii 5 0 0 5 2 16 −14 0


Group 18
Antoletia 1–0 Milchama
Hicaña 1–0 Pasarga
Kazamatsuri 7–4 Racao
Gylias 1–0 Sumaltheria
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hicaña 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8 12
2 Antoletia 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8 10
3 Pasarga 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
4 Kazamatsuri 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3 7
5 Gylias 4 2 0 2 4 8 −4 6
6 Sumaltheria 5 1 2 2 4 9 −5 5
7 Milchama 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
8 Racao 5 1 0 4 10 18 −8 3
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 4 0 1 3 4 9 −5 1


Group 19
Dainer 4–4 New North Aqmuland
Boring Paradise 7–4 Jecatria
Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 1–1 Sarrbia
United States of Devonta 1–4 The Holy Empire
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 5 5 0 0 16 6 +10 15
2 Boring Paradise 5 4 0 1 15 11 +4 12
3 The Royal Barangay 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
4 United States of Devonta 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
5 New North Aqmuland 4 1 2 1 9 11 −2 5
6 Sarrbia 5 0 3 2 3 5 −2 3
7 Jecatria 4 1 0 3 12 15 −3 3
8 Dainer 5 0 2 3 6 10 −4 2
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 4 0 1 3 8 13 −5 1

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Tue Nov 25, 2014 9:51 pm

MATCH DAY 6
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
The Saint James Islands 3–2 Pays d'en Haut
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4–1 Estenia
Yttribia 3–2 Nephara
The Oaklands 4–0 Arvenia

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Yttribia 5 4 1 0 20 8 +12 13
2 Nephara 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6 11
3 The Saint James Islands 6 3 2 1 13 11 +2 11
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 3 1 1 13 9 +4 10
5 Filopines 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
6 Estenia 5 1 1 3 5 11 −6 4
7 Pays d'en Haut 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
8 The Oaklands 5 1 0 4 9 14 −5 3
9 Arvenia 6 0 1 5 4 17 −13 1

Group 2
Nassau Hessen 0–1 Furellum
Albundania 1–0 Sargossa
Valladares 1–0 Gregoryisgodistan
Wolfbenz 3–0 Mendoya

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 5 5 0 0 16 4 +12 15
2 Sargossa 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
3 Gregoryisgodistan 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1 9
4 Furellum 5 2 1 2 3 3 0 7
5 Nassau Hessen 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
6 Mendoya 6 2 1 3 3 8 −5 7
7 Wolfbenz 5 2 0 3 11 10 +1 6
8 Leadan 5 1 1 3 5 7 −2 4
9 Albundania 5 1 0 4 5 16 −11 3

Group 3
Joshulia 3–0 Kingston-Atlantis
Robsonien 0–3 Carialus
Valanora 1–1 Timbermunich
The Fallenmark Islands 3–6 Star United States

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 5 4 1 0 15 4 +11 13
2 Valanora 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7 13
3 Star United States 6 4 0 2 20 10 +10 12
4 Carialus 5 4 0 1 8 3 +5 12
5 Timbermunich 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11
6 The Fallenmark Islands 5 2 0 3 8 10 −2 6
7 Joshulia 6 1 0 5 5 12 −7 3
8 Robsonien 5 0 0 5 2 11 −9 0
9 Kingston-Atlantis 5 0 0 5 1 20 −19 0

Group 4
Farfadillis 3–1 Octinstine
Darvale 3–3 Tumbra
The Fair Republic 2–4 HopNation
Holy Republican Empire 6–0 United Eastedge

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 5 1 0 23 7 +16 16
2 HopNation 6 5 0 1 24 13 +11 15
3 Holy Republican Empire 5 3 1 1 17 10 +7 10
4 United Eastedge 6 3 0 3 14 18 −4 9
5 Darvale 5 2 1 2 15 15 0 7
6 Tumbra 5 1 2 2 13 20 −7 5
7 Octinstine 5 1 0 4 9 18 −9 3
8 Bandwagon 5 0 2 3 8 16 −8 2
9 The Fair Republic 5 0 1 4 10 16 −6 1

Group 5
Semarland 1–2 Lymantatia
Red Blackiland 3–4 The Sarian
North Britonisea 1–1 Democratic States of Fenbar
Paradystopia 4–1 Seltik

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 5 5 0 0 20 9 +11 15
2 Lymantatia 5 4 0 1 11 8 +3 12
3 Red Blackiland 5 3 1 1 11 9 +2 10
4 Sameba 5 3 0 2 18 13 +5 9
5 Paradystopia 5 3 0 2 11 9 +2 9
6 Semarland 6 2 1 3 15 13 +2 7
7 Seltik 6 1 1 4 16 18 −2 4
8 North Britonisea 5 0 2 3 4 12 −8 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 6 0 1 5 5 20 −15 1

Group 6
Kandorith 6–0 Gregory Llama Land
Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 3–0 Beauce
Kernansquillec 0–0 Chiata
Mangolana 0–0 Polar Islandstates

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 6 5 1 0 17 3 +14 16
2 Chiata 6 3 2 1 9 3 +6 11
3 Kandorith 6 3 1 2 18 8 +10 10
4 Kernansquillec 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
5 Mangolana 5 2 1 2 13 15 −2 7
6 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 5 2 0 3 9 11 −2 6
7 Gregory Llama Land 5 2 0 3 7 20 −13 6
8 Beauce 5 1 0 4 4 10 −6 3
9 Friday Freshman 5 0 1 4 5 14 −9 1

Group 7
Kalumba 4–0 New Drakonika
Gloriax 1–0 RPGers
Felix 3–2 The Kytler Peninsulae
Kitsunia-Deesse 5–2 Stuzemstazem

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 5 5 0 0 11 2 +9 15
2 Kalumba 6 5 0 1 16 5 +11 15
3 Gloriax 5 4 0 1 8 1 +7 12
4 Barunia 5 3 1 1 15 10 +5 10
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 6 3 0 3 11 9 +2 9
6 New Drakonika 5 2 1 2 10 14 −4 7
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 5 1 0 4 11 15 −4 3
8 RPGers 5 0 0 5 1 10 −9 0
9 Stuzemstazem 6 0 0 6 7 24 −17 0

Group 8
Falcus 2–2 Abanhfleft
Legalese 0–0 The Archregimancy
Republic of Guadalajara 0–1 New Bordial
The Icemark 1–2 Eastfield Lodge

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 6 4 2 0 8 3 +5 14
2 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 0 2 16 5 +11 12
3 Legalese 5 3 2 0 10 3 +7 11
4 The Archregimancy 5 2 3 0 3 1 +2 9
5 The Icemark 5 2 1 2 10 5 +5 7
6 Abanhfleft 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
7 New Bordial 6 2 0 4 7 8 −1 6
8 Ramosverg 5 0 1 4 1 16 −15 1
9 Republic of Guadalajara 5 0 0 5 1 17 −16 0

Group 9
Masentur 0–3 Darmen
Audioslavia 2–2 Electrum
Garifunya 3–2 Neu Engollon
Pine Island 2–6 Ceni

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 5 4 1 0 25 9 +16 13
2 Neu Engollon 6 4 0 2 19 17 +2 12
3 Darmen 5 4 0 1 19 9 +10 12
4 Ceni 6 4 0 2 22 18 +4 12
5 Pine Island 5 3 0 2 11 12 −1 9
6 Electrum 5 2 1 2 16 14 +2 7
7 Garifunya 5 2 0 3 10 15 −5 6
8 Rejistania 5 0 0 5 3 14 −11 0
9 Masentur 6 0 0 6 7 24 −17 0

Group 10
Karditan 2–0 Somstratzka
Sakhalin 2–0 Reibija
Starblaydia 1–0 Polkopia
Schiavonia 3–3 Jeruselem

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 6 6 0 0 15 3 +12 18
2 Ko-oren 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7 13
3 Jeruselem 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
4 Starblaydia 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
5 Sakhalin 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
6 Reibija 5 1 1 3 1 5 −4 4
7 Polkopia 6 1 1 4 7 12 −5 4
8 Schiavonia 5 0 2 3 5 10 −5 2
9 Somstratzka 5 0 1 4 3 13 −10 1
Last edited by Equestrian States on Tue Nov 25, 2014 9:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Tue Nov 25, 2014 10:09 pm

MATCH DAY 6
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Unified Sunrise Islands 1–0 Crystal Empire
Jeru F.C 3–1 Britonisea
Dawnhaven 2–2 Aestate
The Calanian Union 4–1 Etelkoz
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6 14
2 The Calanian Union 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6 10
3 Crystal Empire 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6 10
4 Dawnhaven 5 2 3 0 13 8 +5 9
5 Jeru F.C 5 2 2 1 15 13 +2 8
6 Britonisea 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
7 Aestate 6 1 2 3 8 10 −2 5
8 Bostopia 5 1 0 4 2 6 −4 3
9 Etelkoz 6 0 0 6 4 23 −19 0


Group 12
Unolia 0–4 Scow Creek
Schottia 2–3 Rüntenbach
Saintland 3–0 West Angola
Polaaskan 2–4 Zenic
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saintland 5 5 0 0 20 4 +16 15
2 Rüntenbach 5 5 0 0 12 5 +7 15
3 Zenic 6 4 1 1 17 10 +7 13
4 West Angola 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
5 Polaaskan 5 2 1 2 11 13 −2 7
6 Khalifa Arabia 5 1 1 3 5 12 −7 4
7 Scow Creek 5 1 0 4 10 15 −5 3
8 Schottia 5 0 2 3 8 14 −6 2
9 Unolia 6 0 0 6 2 13 −11 0


Group 13
Vilita 5–0 Patistan
Sandwich Territories 2–3 Mizuyuki
Atrua 1–0 Valientus
Cata Larga 1–0 Maklohi Vai
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 6 5 1 0 13 3 +10 16
2 Mizuyuki 5 4 1 0 14 8 +6 13
3 Sandwich Territories 5 3 0 2 12 8 +4 9
4 Cata Larga 5 3 0 2 7 3 +4 9
5 Maklohi Vai 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
6 Patistan 5 2 1 2 8 9 −1 7
7 HAUAHUHAU 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
8 Atrua 5 1 0 4 4 11 −7 3
9 Valientus 6 0 0 6 5 17 −12 0


Group 14
Isula ĝe Ru 1–0 Kinitaria
Eura 8–2 Western Borderlands
Jeckland 5–3 Friskney Eaudyke
Taeshan 3–2 Nova Anglicana
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Eura 5 4 0 1 20 6 +14 12
2 Nova Anglicana 6 3 2 1 14 12 +2 11
3 Isula ĝe Ru 6 3 1 2 5 2 +3 10
4 Kinitaria 5 3 0 2 10 5 +5 9
5 Taeshan 5 3 0 2 6 9 −3 9
6 Jeckland 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8
7 Friskney Eaudyke 6 2 0 4 10 9 +1 6
8 Western Borderlands 5 1 0 4 8 18 −10 3
9 New Ecopia 5 0 1 4 2 15 −13 1


Group 15
Peruvian Highlands 4–4 Dracum
Horusland 2–4 Cosumar
Zips Nation 0–1 Super-Llamaland
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 0–3 Osarius
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 6 6 0 0 22 9 +13 18
2 Osarius 6 5 1 0 12 2 +10 16
3 Cosumar 5 2 2 1 16 11 +5 8
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
5 Peruvian Highlands 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5
6 Zips Nation 5 1 1 3 7 8 −1 4
7 Ancharmunn 5 1 1 3 9 15 −6 4
8 Horusland 5 0 3 2 8 12 −4 3
9 Dracum 5 0 1 4 8 19 −11 1


Group 16
Buyan 2–0 Masseau
The Paradystopi Consanguinity 1–4 Turori
Paymina 4–0 UNITED WE STAND123
Estope 4–4 Greater Watford
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Thatius 5 4 1 0 11 6 +5 13
2 Buyan 6 3 2 1 14 2 +12 11
3 Turori 5 3 1 1 12 7 +5 10
4 Greater Watford 6 2 4 0 13 11 +2 10
5 Estope 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
6 Paymina 5 1 2 2 5 10 −5 5
7 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
8 Masseau 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
9 UNITED WE STAND123 6 0 2 4 1 14 −13 2


Group 17
Quakmybush 0–1 Apox
Brenecia 5–3 Blouman Empire
French Louisana 0–3 Daritii
Fellow Citizens 0–2 Alastonia
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Quakmybush 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7 13
2 Apox 5 4 0 1 8 2 +6 12
3 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 5 4 0 1 9 3 +6 12
4 Brenecia 5 2 3 0 13 8 +5 9
5 Blouman Empire 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
6 Alastonia 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5
7 French Louisana 5 1 2 2 5 8 −3 5
8 Daritii 6 1 0 5 5 16 −11 3
9 Fellow Citizens 5 0 1 4 4 14 −10 1


Group 18
Racao 0–7 Gylias
Pasarga 3–1 Kazamatsuri
Milchama 1–4 Hicaña
Carpathia & Ruthenia 2–1 Antoletia
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hicaña 6 5 0 1 15 4 +11 15
2 Pasarga 5 4 0 1 11 6 +5 12
3 Antoletia 6 3 1 2 15 8 +7 10
4 Gylias 5 3 0 2 11 8 +3 9
5 Kazamatsuri 5 2 1 2 13 12 +1 7
6 Sumaltheria 5 1 2 2 4 9 −5 5
7 Milchama 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
8 Carpathia & Ruthenia 5 1 1 3 6 10 −4 4
9 Racao 6 1 0 5 10 25 −15 3


Group 19
Sarrbia 1–0 United States of Devonta
Jecatria 2–0 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland
New North Aqmuland 1–1 Boring Paradise
The Royal Barangay 0–0 Dainer
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 5 5 0 0 16 6 +10 15
2 Boring Paradise 6 4 1 1 16 12 +4 13
3 The Royal Barangay 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4 10
4 Jecatria 5 2 0 3 14 15 −1 6
5 United States of Devonta 5 2 0 3 6 9 −3 6
6 Sarrbia 6 1 3 2 4 5 −1 6
7 New North Aqmuland 5 1 3 1 10 12 −2 6
8 Dainer 6 0 3 3 6 10 −4 3
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 5 0 1 4 8 15 −7 1
Last edited by Felix on Wed Nov 26, 2014 9:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Wed Nov 26, 2014 9:58 pm

MATCH DAY 7
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Nephara 1–0 The Oaklands
Estenia 0–2 Yttribia
Pays d'en Haut 0–2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Filopines 1–0 The Saint James Islands

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Yttribia 6 5 1 0 22 8 +14 16
2 Nephara 7 4 2 1 12 5 +7 14
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13
4 Filopines 6 4 1 1 8 3 +5 13
5 The Saint James Islands 7 3 2 2 13 12 +1 11
6 Estenia 6 1 1 4 5 13 −8 4
7 Pays d'en Haut 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
8 The Oaklands 6 1 0 5 9 15 −6 3
9 Arvenia 6 0 1 5 4 17 −13 1

Group 2
Gregoryisgodistan 2–0 Wolfbenz
Sargossa 1–1 Valladares
Furellum 4–1 Albundania
Leadan 0–0 Nassau Hessen

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 6 5 1 0 17 5 +12 16
2 Gregoryisgodistan 7 3 3 1 7 4 +3 12
3 Sargossa 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
4 Furellum 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
5 Nassau Hessen 7 2 2 3 6 6 0 8
6 Mendoya 6 2 1 3 3 8 −5 7
7 Wolfbenz 6 2 0 4 11 12 −1 6
8 Leadan 6 1 2 3 5 7 −2 5
9 Albundania 6 1 0 5 6 20 −14 3

Group 3
Timbermunich 4–1 The Fallenmark Islands
Carialus 0–1 Valanora
Kingston-Atlantis 0–0 Robsonien
Bears Armed 4–2 Joshulia

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 6 5 1 0 19 6 +13 16
2 Valanora 6 5 1 0 12 4 +8 16
3 Timbermunich 7 4 2 1 13 6 +7 14
4 Star United States 6 4 0 2 20 10 +10 12
5 Carialus 6 4 0 2 8 4 +4 12
6 The Fallenmark Islands 6 2 0 4 9 14 −5 6
7 Joshulia 7 1 0 6 7 16 −9 3
8 Robsonien 6 0 1 5 2 11 −9 1
9 Kingston-Atlantis 6 0 1 5 1 20 −19 1

Group 4
HopNation 2–2 Holy Republican Empire
Tumbra 6–3 The Fair Republic
Octinstine 2–1 Darvale
Bandwagon 0–2 Farfadillis

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 1 0 25 7 +18 19
2 HopNation 7 5 1 1 26 15 +11 16
3 Holy Republican Empire 6 3 2 1 19 12 +7 11
4 United Eastedge 6 3 0 3 14 18 −4 9
5 Tumbra 6 2 2 2 19 23 −4 8
6 Darvale 6 2 1 3 16 17 −1 7
7 Octinstine 6 2 0 4 11 19 −8 6
8 Bandwagon 6 0 2 4 8 18 −10 2
9 The Fair Republic 6 0 1 5 13 22 −9 1

Group 5
Democratic States of Fenbar 0–3 Paradystopia
The Sarian 3–2 North Britonisea
Lymantatia 1–1 Red Blackiland
Sameba 1–1 Semarland

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 6 6 0 0 23 11 +12 18
2 Lymantatia 6 4 1 1 12 9 +3 13
3 Paradystopia 6 4 0 2 14 9 +5 12
4 Red Blackiland 6 3 2 1 12 10 +2 11
5 Sameba 6 3 1 2 19 14 +5 10
6 Semarland 7 2 2 3 16 14 +2 8
7 Seltik 6 1 1 4 16 18 −2 4
8 North Britonisea 6 0 2 4 6 15 −9 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 7 0 1 6 5 23 −18 1

Group 6
Chiata 4–0 Mangolana
Beauce 2–4 Kernansquillec
Gregory Llama Land 3–4 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen
Friday Freshman 0–1 Kandorith

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 6 5 1 0 17 3 +14 16
2 Chiata 7 4 2 1 13 3 +10 14
3 Kandorith 7 4 1 2 19 8 +11 13
4 Kernansquillec 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11
5 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 6 3 0 3 13 14 −1 9
6 Mangolana 6 2 1 3 13 19 −6 7
7 Gregory Llama Land 6 2 0 4 10 24 −14 6
8 Beauce 6 1 0 5 6 14 −8 3
9 Friday Freshman 6 0 1 5 5 15 −10 1

Group 7
The Kytler Peninsulae 3–3 Kitsunia-Deesse
RPGers 1–2 Felix
New Drakonika 5–5 Gloriax
Barunia 3–0 Kalumba

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 6 6 0 0 13 3 +10 18
2 Kalumba 7 5 0 2 16 8 +8 15
3 Barunia 6 4 1 1 18 10 +8 13
4 Gloriax 6 4 1 1 13 6 +7 13
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 7 3 1 3 14 12 +2 10
6 New Drakonika 6 2 2 2 15 19 −4 8
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 6 1 1 4 14 18 −4 4
8 RPGers 6 0 0 6 2 12 −10 0
9 Stuzemstazem 6 0 0 6 7 24 −17 0

Group 8
New Bordial 0–1 The Icemark
The Archregimancy 1–0 Republic of Guadalajara
Abanhfleft 1–4 Legalese
Ramosverg 0–1 Falcus

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 7 5 2 0 9 3 +6 17
2 Legalese 6 4 2 0 14 4 +10 14
3 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 0 2 16 5 +11 12
4 The Archregimancy 6 3 3 0 4 1 +3 12
5 The Icemark 6 3 1 2 11 5 +6 10
6 Abanhfleft 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 7
7 New Bordial 7 2 0 5 7 9 −2 6
8 Ramosverg 6 0 1 5 1 17 −16 1
9 Republic of Guadalajara 6 0 0 6 1 18 −17 0

Group 9
Neu Engollon 4–4 Pine Island
Electrum 8–1 Garifunya
Darmen 2–2 Audioslavia
Rejistania 3–0 Masentur

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 6 4 2 0 27 11 +16 14
2 Neu Engollon 7 4 1 2 23 21 +2 13
3 Darmen 6 4 1 1 21 11 +10 13
4 Ceni 6 4 0 2 22 18 +4 12
5 Electrum 6 3 1 2 24 15 +9 10
6 Pine Island 6 3 1 2 15 16 −1 10
7 Garifunya 6 2 0 4 11 23 −12 6
8 Rejistania 6 1 0 5 6 14 −8 3
9 Masentur 7 0 0 7 7 27 −20 0

Group 10
Polkopia 1–3 Schiavonia
Reibija 0–1 Starblaydia
Somstratzka 0–1 Sakhalin
Ko-oren 2–2 Karditan

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 7 6 1 0 17 5 +12 19
2 Ko-oren 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
3 Starblaydia 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12
4 Jeruselem 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
5 Sakhalin 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
6 Schiavonia 6 1 2 3 8 11 −3 5
7 Reibija 6 1 1 4 1 6 −5 4
8 Polkopia 7 1 1 5 8 15 −7 4
9 Somstratzka 6 0 1 5 3 14 −11 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Wed Nov 26, 2014 10:25 pm

MATCH DAY 7
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Aestate 2–4 The Calanian Union
Britonisea 1–0 Dawnhaven
Crystal Empire 1–2 Jeru F.C
Bostopia 2–4 Unified Sunrise Islands
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 7 5 2 0 13 5 +8 17
2 The Calanian Union 6 4 1 1 17 9 +8 13
3 Jeru F.C 6 3 2 1 17 14 +3 11
4 Crystal Empire 6 3 1 2 10 5 +5 10
5 Britonisea 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
6 Dawnhaven 6 2 3 1 13 9 +4 9
7 Aestate 7 1 2 4 10 14 −4 5
8 Bostopia 6 1 0 5 4 10 −6 3
9 Etelkoz 6 0 0 6 4 23 −19 0


Group 12
West Angola 3–1 Polaaskan
Rüntenbach 1–2 Saintland
Scow Creek 0–1 Schottia
Khalifa Arabia 4–1 Unolia
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saintland 6 6 0 0 22 5 +17 18
2 Rüntenbach 6 5 0 1 13 7 +6 15
3 Zenic 6 4 1 1 17 10 +7 13
4 West Angola 7 4 1 2 11 8 +3 13
5 Polaaskan 6 2 1 3 12 16 −4 7
6 Khalifa Arabia 6 2 1 3 9 13 −4 7
7 Schottia 6 1 2 3 9 14 −5 5
8 Scow Creek 6 1 0 5 10 16 −6 3
9 Unolia 7 0 0 7 3 17 −14 0


Group 13
Valientus 0–1 Cata Larga
Mizuyuki 1–0 Atrua
Patistan 1–1 Sandwich Territories
HAUAHUHAU 2–3 Vilita
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 7 6 1 0 16 5 +11 19
2 Mizuyuki 6 5 1 0 15 8 +7 16
3 Cata Larga 6 4 0 2 8 3 +5 12
4 Sandwich Territories 6 3 1 2 13 9 +4 10
5 Maklohi Vai 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
6 Patistan 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
7 HAUAHUHAU 6 1 1 4 6 12 −6 4
8 Atrua 6 1 0 5 4 12 −8 3
9 Valientus 7 0 0 7 5 18 −13 0


Group 14
Friskney Eaudyke 0–1 Taeshan
Western Borderlands 1–4 Jeckland
Kinitaria 2–1 Eura
New Ecopia 0–1 Isula ĝe Ru
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Isula ĝe Ru 7 4 1 2 6 2 +4 13
2 Kinitaria 6 4 0 2 12 6 +6 12
3 Eura 6 4 0 2 21 8 +13 12
4 Taeshan 6 4 0 2 7 9 −2 12
5 Jeckland 6 3 2 1 15 11 +4 11
6 Nova Anglicana 6 3 2 1 14 12 +2 11
7 Friskney Eaudyke 7 2 0 5 10 10 0 6
8 Western Borderlands 6 1 0 5 9 22 −13 3
9 New Ecopia 6 0 1 5 2 16 −14 1


Group 15
Super-Llamaland 4–1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
Cosumar 4–0 Zips Nation
Dracum 2–4 Horusland
Ancharmunn 1–1 Peruvian Highlands
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 7 7 0 0 26 10 +16 21
2 Osarius 6 5 1 0 12 2 +10 16
3 Cosumar 6 3 2 1 20 11 +9 11
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 6 2 1 3 7 12 −5 7
5 Horusland 6 1 3 2 12 14 −2 6
6 Peruvian Highlands 7 1 3 3 7 11 −4 6
7 Ancharmunn 6 1 2 3 10 16 −6 5
8 Zips Nation 6 1 1 4 7 12 −5 4
9 Dracum 6 0 1 5 10 23 −13 1


Group 16
UNITED WE STAND123 5–0 Estope
Turori 1-1 Paymina
Masseau 0–1 The Paradystopi Consanguinity
Thatius 1–2 Buyan
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Buyan 7 4 2 1 16 3 +13 14
2 Thatius 6 4 1 1 12 8 +4 13
3 Turori 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5 11
4 Greater Watford 6 2 4 0 13 11 +2 10
5 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7
6 Paymina 6 1 3 2 6 11 −5 6
7 Estope 6 1 3 2 5 10 −5 6
8 UNITED WE STAND123 7 1 2 4 6 14 −8 5
9 Masseau 6 1 0 5 6 10 −4 3


Group 17
Daritii 2–1 Fellow Citizens
Blouman Empire 1–0 French Louisana
Apox 3–3 Brenecia
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 1–1 Quakmybush
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Quakmybush 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14
2 Apox 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13
3 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
4 Blouman Empire 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10
5 Brenecia 6 2 4 0 16 11 +5 10
6 Daritii 7 2 0 5 7 17 −10 6
7 Alastonia 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5
8 French Louisana 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5
9 Fellow Citizens 6 0 1 5 5 16 −11 1


Group 18
Hicaña 1–0 Carpathia & Ruthenia
Kazamatsuri 2–1 Milchama
Gylias 1–1 Pasarga
Sumaltheria 1–1 Racao
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hicaña 7 6 0 1 16 4 +12 18
2 Pasarga 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5 13
3 Antoletia 6 3 1 2 15 8 +7 10
4 Gylias 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
5 Kazamatsuri 6 3 1 2 15 13 +2 10
6 Sumaltheria 6 1 3 2 5 10 −5 6
7 Milchama 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4
8 Racao 7 1 1 5 11 26 −15 4
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 6 1 1 4 6 11 −5 4


Group 19
Boring Paradise 1–2 The Royal Barangay
Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 0–1 New North Aqmuland
United States of Devonta 1–1 Jecatria
The Holy Empire 3–1 Sarrbia
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 6 6 0 0 19 7 +12 18
2 The Royal Barangay 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
3 Boring Paradise 7 4 1 2 17 14 +3 13
4 New North Aqmuland 6 2 3 1 11 12 −1 9
5 Jecatria 6 2 1 3 15 16 −1 7
6 United States of Devonta 6 2 1 3 7 10 −3 7
7 Sarrbia 7 1 3 3 5 8 −3 6
8 Dainer 6 0 3 3 6 10 −4 3
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 6 0 1 5 8 16 −8 1
Last edited by Felix on Wed Nov 26, 2014 10:33 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Thu Nov 27, 2014 9:42 pm

MATCH DAY 8
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4–0 Filopines
Yttribia 4–2 Pays d'en Haut
The Oaklands 0–1 Estenia
Arvenia 0–1 Nephara

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Yttribia 7 6 1 0 26 10 +16 19
2 Nephara 8 5 2 1 13 5 +8 17
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7 5 1 1 19 9 +10 16
4 Filopines 7 4 1 2 8 7 +1 13
5 The Saint James Islands 7 3 2 2 13 12 +1 11
6 Estenia 7 2 1 4 6 13 −7 7
7 Pays d'en Haut 7 1 1 5 7 15 −8 4
8 The Oaklands 7 1 0 6 9 16 −7 3
9 Arvenia 7 0 1 6 4 18 −14 1

Group 2
Albundania 4–2 Leadan
Valladares 0–1 Furellum
Wolfbenz 1–1 Sargossa
Mendoya 0–1 Gregoryisgodistan

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 7 5 1 1 17 6 +11 16
2 Gregoryisgodistan 8 4 3 1 8 4 +4 15
3 Furellum 7 4 1 2 8 4 +4 13
4 Sargossa 7 3 3 1 11 7 +4 12
5 Nassau Hessen 7 2 2 3 6 6 0 8
6 Wolfbenz 7 2 1 4 12 13 −1 7
7 Mendoya 7 2 1 4 3 9 −6 7
8 Albundania 7 2 0 5 10 22 −12 6
9 Leadan 7 1 2 4 7 11 −4 5

Group 3
Robsonien 3–5 Bears Armed
Valanora 4–1 Kingston-Atlantis
The Fallenmark Islands 1–1 Carialus
Star United States 2–2 Timbermunich

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 7 6 1 0 24 9 +15 19
2 Valanora 7 6 1 0 16 5 +11 19
3 Timbermunich 8 4 3 1 15 8 +7 15
4 Star United States 7 4 1 2 22 12 +10 13
5 Carialus 7 4 1 2 9 5 +4 13
6 The Fallenmark Islands 7 2 1 4 10 15 −5 7
7 Joshulia 7 1 0 6 7 16 −9 3
8 Robsonien 7 0 1 6 5 16 −11 1
9 Kingston-Atlantis 7 0 1 6 2 24 −22 1

Group 4
Darvale 5–2 Bandwagon
The Fair Republic 5–2 Octinstine
Holy Republican Empire 4–2 Tumbra
United Eastedge 1–3 HopNation

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 1 0 25 7 +18 19
2 HopNation 8 6 1 1 29 16 +13 19
3 Holy Republican Empire 7 4 2 1 23 14 +9 14
4 Darvale 7 3 1 3 21 19 +2 10
5 United Eastedge 7 3 0 4 15 21 −6 9
6 Tumbra 7 2 2 3 21 27 −6 8
7 Octinstine 7 2 0 5 13 24 −11 6
8 The Fair Republic 7 1 1 5 18 24 −6 4
9 Bandwagon 7 0 2 5 10 23 −13 2

Group 5
Red Blackiland 3–1 Sameba
North Britonisea 0–2 Lymantatia
Paradystopia 4–6 The Sarian
Seltik 1–0 Democratic States of Fenbar

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 7 7 0 0 29 15 +14 21
2 Lymantatia 7 5 1 1 14 9 +5 16
3 Red Blackiland 7 4 2 1 15 11 +4 14
4 Paradystopia 7 4 0 3 18 15 +3 12
5 Sameba 7 3 1 3 20 17 +3 10
6 Semarland 7 2 2 3 16 14 +2 8
7 Seltik 7 2 1 4 17 18 −1 7
8 North Britonisea 7 0 2 5 6 17 −11 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 8 0 1 7 5 24 −19 1

Group 6
Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 1–0 Friday Freshman
Kernansquillec 3–2 Gregory Llama Land
Mangolana 3–1 Beauce
Polar Islandstates 1–0 Chiata

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 7 6 1 0 18 3 +15 19
2 Chiata 8 4 2 2 13 4 +9 14
3 Kernansquillec 7 4 2 1 14 9 +5 14
4 Kandorith 7 4 1 2 19 8 +11 13
5 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 7 4 0 3 14 14 0 12
6 Mangolana 7 3 1 3 16 20 −4 10
7 Gregory Llama Land 7 2 0 5 12 27 −15 6
8 Beauce 7 1 0 6 7 17 −10 3
9 Friday Freshman 7 0 1 6 5 16 −11 1

Group 7
Gloriax 1–1 Barunia
Felix 2–2 New Drakonika
Kitsunia-Deesse 1–0 RPGers
Stuzemstazem 0–0 The Kytler Peninsulae

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 7 6 1 0 15 5 +10 19
2 Kalumba 7 5 0 2 16 8 +8 15
3 Barunia 7 4 2 1 19 11 +8 14
4 Gloriax 7 4 2 1 14 7 +7 14
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 8 3 2 3 14 12 +2 11
6 New Drakonika 7 2 3 2 17 21 −4 9
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 7 2 1 4 15 18 −3 7
8 Stuzemstazem 7 0 1 6 7 24 −17 1
9 RPGers 7 0 0 7 2 13 −11 0

Group 8
Legalese 3–0 Ramosverg
Republic of Guadalajara 0–3 Abanhfleft
The Icemark 2–4 The Archregimancy
Eastfield Lodge 2–0 New Bordial

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Legalese 7 5 2 0 17 4 +13 17
2 Falcus 7 5 2 0 9 3 +6 17
3 Eastfield Lodge 7 5 0 2 18 5 +13 15
4 The Archregimancy 7 4 3 0 8 3 +5 15
5 The Icemark 7 3 1 3 13 9 +4 10
6 Abanhfleft 7 3 1 3 15 13 +2 10
7 New Bordial 8 2 0 6 7 11 −4 6
8 Ramosverg 7 0 1 6 1 20 −19 1
9 Republic of Guadalajara 7 0 0 7 1 21 −20 0

Group 9
Audioslavia 3–0 Rejistania
Garifunya 2–2 Darmen
Pine Island 3–2 Electrum
Ceni 0–1 Neu Engollon

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 7 5 2 0 30 11 +19 17
2 Neu Engollon 8 5 1 2 24 21 +3 16
3 Darmen 7 4 2 1 23 13 +10 14
4 Pine Island 7 4 1 2 18 18 0 13
5 Ceni 7 4 0 3 22 19 +3 12
6 Electrum 7 3 1 3 26 18 +8 10
7 Garifunya 7 2 1 4 13 25 −12 7
8 Rejistania 7 1 0 6 6 17 −11 3
9 Masentur 7 0 0 7 7 27 −20 0

Group 10
Sakhalin 0–0 Ko-oren
Starblaydia 4–0 Somstratzka
Schiavonia 2–1 Reibija
Jeruselem 6–2 Polkopia

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 7 6 1 0 17 5 +12 19
2 Starblaydia 7 5 0 2 12 6 +6 15
3 Ko-oren 7 4 3 0 11 4 +7 15
4 Jeruselem 7 4 1 2 19 12 +7 13
5 Sakhalin 7 3 2 2 6 4 +2 11
6 Schiavonia 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
7 Reibija 7 1 1 5 2 8 −6 4
8 Polkopia 8 1 1 6 10 21 −11 4
9 Somstratzka 7 0 1 6 3 18 −15 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Thu Nov 27, 2014 10:36 pm

MATCH DAY 8
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Jeru F.C 5–1 Bostopia
Dawnhaven 0–3 Crystal Empire
The Calanian Union 1–0 Britonisea
Etelkoz 1–2 Aestate
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 7 5 2 0 13 5 +8 17
2 The Calanian Union 7 5 1 1 18 9 +9 16
3 Jeru F.C 7 4 2 1 22 15 +7 14
4 Crystal Empire 7 4 1 2 13 5 +8 13
5 Britonisea 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
6 Dawnhaven 7 2 3 2 13 12 +1 9
7 Aestate 8 2 2 4 12 15 −3 8
8 Bostopia 7 1 0 6 5 15 −10 3
9 Etelkoz 7 0 0 7 5 25 −20 0


Group 12
Schottia 6–1 Khalifa Arabia
Saintland 6–2 Scow Creek
Polaaskan 2–4 Rüntenbach
Zenic 1–0 West Angola
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saintland 7 7 0 0 28 7 +21 21
2 Rüntenbach 7 6 0 1 17 9 +8 18
3 Zenic 7 5 1 1 18 10 +8 16
4 West Angola 8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
5 Schottia 7 2 2 3 15 15 0 8
6 Polaaskan 7 2 1 4 14 20 −6 7
7 Khalifa Arabia 7 2 1 4 10 19 −9 7
8 Scow Creek 7 1 0 6 12 22 −10 3
9 Unolia 7 0 0 7 3 17 −14 0


Group 13
Sandwich Territories 4–1 HAUAHUHAU
Atrua 1–0 Patistan
Cata Larga 0–3 Mizuyuki
Maklohi Vai 3–0 Valientus
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 7 6 1 0 16 5 +11 19
2 Mizuyuki 7 6 1 0 18 8 +10 19
3 Sandwich Territories 7 4 1 2 17 10 +7 13
4 Cata Larga 7 4 0 3 8 6 +2 12
5 Maklohi Vai 7 4 0 3 12 8 +4 12
6 Patistan 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
7 Atrua 7 2 0 5 5 12 −7 6
8 HAUAHUHAU 7 1 1 5 7 16 −9 4
9 Valientus 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0


Group 14
Eura 7–1 New Ecopia
Jeckland 3–3 Kinitaria
Taeshan 5–2 Western Borderlands
Nova Anglicana 3–2 Friskney Eaudyke
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Eura 7 5 0 2 28 9 +19 15
2 Taeshan 7 5 0 2 12 11 +1 15
3 Nova Anglicana 7 4 2 1 17 14 +3 14
4 Isula ĝe Ru 7 4 1 2 6 2 +4 13
5 Kinitaria 7 4 1 2 15 9 +6 13
6 Jeckland 7 3 3 1 18 14 +4 12
7 Friskney Eaudyke 8 2 0 6 12 13 −1 6
8 Western Borderlands 7 1 0 6 11 27 −16 3
9 New Ecopia 7 0 1 6 3 23 −20 1


Group 15
Horusland 3–3 Ancharmunn
Zips Nation 0–1 Dracum
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3–6 Cosumar
Osarius 5–2 Super-Llamaland
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 8 7 0 1 28 15 +13 21
2 Osarius 7 6 1 0 17 4 +13 19
3 Cosumar 7 4 2 1 26 14 +12 14
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 7 2 1 4 10 18 −8 7
5 Horusland 7 1 4 2 15 17 −2 7
6 Peruvian Highlands 7 1 3 3 7 11 −4 6
7 Ancharmunn 7 1 3 3 13 19 −6 6
8 Dracum 7 1 1 5 11 23 −12 4
9 Zips Nation 7 1 1 5 7 13 −6 4


Group 16
The Paradystopi Consanguinity 3–3 Thatius
Paymina 0–1 Masseau
Estope 0–1 Turori
Greater Watford 2–0 UNITED WE STAND123
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Buyan 7 4 2 1 16 3 +13 14
2 Turori 7 4 2 1 14 8 +6 14
3 Thatius 7 4 2 1 15 11 +4 14
4 Greater Watford 7 3 4 0 15 11 +4 13
5 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
6 Masseau 7 2 0 5 7 10 −3 6
7 Paymina 7 1 3 3 6 12 −6 6
8 Estope 7 1 3 3 5 11 −6 6
9 UNITED WE STAND123 8 1 2 5 6 16 −10 5


Group 17
Brenecia 4–2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara
French Louisana 0–0 Apox
Fellow Citizens 0–1 Blouman Empire
Alastonia 2–1 Daritii
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Apox 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
2 Quakmybush 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14
3 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 7 4 1 2 12 8 +4 13
4 Blouman Empire 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13
5 Brenecia 7 3 4 0 20 13 +7 13
6 Alastonia 7 2 2 3 9 9 0 8
7 Daritii 8 2 0 6 8 19 −11 6
8 French Louisana 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6
9 Fellow Citizens 7 0 1 6 5 17 −12 1


Group 18
Pasarga 3–0 Sumaltheria
Milchama 2–2 Gylias
Carpathia & Ruthenia 3–4 Kazamatsuri
Antoletia 4–2 Hicaña
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hicaña 8 6 0 2 18 8 +10 18
2 Pasarga 7 5 1 1 15 7 +8 16
3 Antoletia 7 4 1 2 19 10 +9 13
4 Kazamatsuri 7 4 1 2 19 16 +3 13
5 Gylias 7 3 2 2 14 11 +3 11
6 Sumaltheria 7 1 3 3 5 13 −8 6
7 Milchama 7 1 2 4 8 12 −4 5
8 Racao 7 1 1 5 11 26 −15 4
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 7 1 1 5 9 15 −6 4


Group 19
Jecatria 1–0 The Holy Empire
New North Aqmuland 4–0 United States of Devonta
The Royal Barangay 3–0 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland
Dainer 0–1 Boring Paradise
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 7 6 0 1 19 8 +11 18
2 The Royal Barangay 7 5 1 1 16 8 +8 16
3 Boring Paradise 8 5 1 2 18 14 +4 16
4 New North Aqmuland 7 3 3 1 15 12 +3 12
5 Jecatria 7 3 1 3 16 16 0 10
6 United States of Devonta 7 2 1 4 7 14 −7 7
7 Sarrbia 7 1 3 3 5 8 −3 6
8 Dainer 7 0 3 4 6 11 −5 3
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 7 0 1 6 8 19 −11 1


Note: There is a chance the first 3 or 4 groups might not have the correct table sort rules. I am going to talk to my boss (EQS) and I'll sort it all out. Thanks for understanding.
Last edited by Felix on Fri Nov 28, 2014 10:01 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Equestrian States
Minister
 
Posts: 3484
Founded: Dec 15, 2011
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Equestrian States » Fri Nov 28, 2014 9:40 pm

MATCH DAY 9
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Estenia 4–0 Arvenia
Pays d'en Haut 4–0 The Oaklands
Filopines 3–3 Yttribia
The Saint James Islands 4–2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Yttribia 8 6 2 0 29 13 +16 20
2 Nephara 8 5 2 1 13 5 +8 17
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 5 1 2 21 13 +8 16
4 Filopines 8 4 2 2 11 10 +1 14
5 The Saint James Islands 8 4 2 2 17 14 +3 14
6 Estenia 8 3 1 4 10 13 −3 10
7 Pays d'en Haut 8 2 1 5 11 15 −4 7
8 The Oaklands 8 1 0 7 9 20 −11 3
9 Arvenia 8 0 1 7 4 22 −18 1

Group 2
Sargossa 5–0 Mendoya
Furellum 1–0 Wolfbenz
Leadan 1–2 Valladares
Nassau Hessen 5–3 Albundania

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 8 6 1 1 19 7 +12 19
2 Furellum 8 5 1 2 9 4 +5 16
3 Sargossa 8 4 3 1 16 7 +9 15
4 Gregoryisgodistan 8 4 3 1 8 4 +4 15
5 Nassau Hessen 8 3 2 3 11 9 +2 11
6 Wolfbenz 8 2 1 5 12 14 −2 7
7 Mendoya 8 2 1 5 3 14 −11 7
8 Albundania 8 2 0 6 13 27 −14 6
9 Leadan 8 1 2 5 8 13 −5 5

Group 3
Carialus 3–3 Star United States
Kingston-Atlantis 1–0 The Fallenmark Islands
Bears Armed 2–2 Valanora
Joshulia 4–0 Robsonien

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 8 6 2 0 26 11 +15 20
2 Valanora 8 6 2 0 18 7 +11 20
3 Timbermunich 8 4 3 1 15 8 +7 15
4 Star United States 8 4 2 2 25 15 +10 14
5 Carialus 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
6 The Fallenmark Islands 8 2 1 5 10 16 −6 7
7 Joshulia 8 2 0 6 11 16 −5 6
8 Kingston-Atlantis 8 1 1 6 3 24 −21 4
9 Robsonien 8 0 1 7 5 20 −15 1

Group 4
Tumbra 1–2 United Eastedge
Octinstine 1–3 Holy Republican Empire
Bandwagon 1–0 The Fair Republic
Farfadillis 3–2 Darvale

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 7 1 0 28 9 +19 22
2 HopNation 8 6 1 1 29 16 +13 19
3 Holy Republican Empire 8 5 2 1 26 15 +11 17
4 United Eastedge 8 4 0 4 17 22 −5 12
5 Darvale 8 3 1 4 23 22 +1 10
6 Tumbra 8 2 2 4 22 29 −7 8
7 Octinstine 8 2 0 6 14 27 −13 6
8 Bandwagon 8 1 2 5 11 23 −12 5
9 The Fair Republic 8 1 1 6 18 25 −7 4

Group 5
The Sarian 5–0 Seltik
Lymantatia 1–1 Paradystopia
Sameba 2–1 North Britonisea
Semarland 3–3 Red Blackiland

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 8 8 0 0 34 15 +19 24
2 Lymantatia 8 5 2 1 15 10 +5 17
3 Red Blackiland 8 4 3 1 18 14 +4 15
4 Sameba 8 4 1 3 22 18 +4 13
5 Paradystopia 8 4 1 3 19 16 +3 13
6 Semarland 8 2 3 3 19 17 +2 9
7 Seltik 8 2 1 5 17 23 −6 7
8 North Britonisea 8 0 2 6 7 19 −12 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 8 0 1 7 5 24 −19 1

Group 6
Beauce 0–2 Polar Islandstates
Gregory Llama Land 1–2 Mangolana
Friday Freshman 2–3 Kernansquillec
Kandorith 3–1 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 8 7 1 0 20 3 +17 22
2 Kernansquillec 8 5 2 1 17 11 +6 17
3 Kandorith 8 5 1 2 22 9 +13 16
4 Chiata 8 4 2 2 13 4 +9 14
5 Mangolana 8 4 1 3 18 21 −3 13
6 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 8 4 0 4 15 17 −2 12
7 Gregory Llama Land 8 2 0 6 13 29 −16 6
8 Beauce 8 1 0 7 7 19 −12 3
9 Friday Freshman 8 0 1 7 7 19 −12 1

Group 7
RPGers 4–1 Stuzemstazem
New Drakonika 3–2 Kitsunia-Deesse
Barunia 2–1 Felix
Kalumba 2–2 Gloriax

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 8 6 1 1 16 7 +9 19
2 Barunia 8 5 2 1 21 12 +9 17
3 Kalumba 8 5 1 2 18 10 +8 16
4 Gloriax 8 4 3 1 16 9 +7 15
5 New Drakonika 8 3 3 2 20 23 −3 12
6 The Kytler Peninsulae 8 3 2 3 14 12 +2 11
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 8 2 1 5 17 21 −4 7
8 RPGers 8 1 0 7 6 14 −8 3
9 Stuzemstazem 8 0 1 7 8 28 −20 1

Group 8
The Archregimancy 4–0 Eastfield Lodge
Abanhfleft 7–2 The Icemark
Ramosverg 1–1 Republic of Guadalajara
Falcus 2–0 Legalese

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 8 6 2 0 11 3 +8 20
2 The Archregimancy 8 5 3 0 12 3 +9 18
3 Legalese 8 5 2 1 17 6 +11 17
4 Eastfield Lodge 8 5 0 3 18 9 +9 15
5 Abanhfleft 8 4 1 3 22 15 +7 13
6 The Icemark 8 3 1 4 15 16 −1 10
7 New Bordial 8 2 0 6 7 11 −4 6
8 Ramosverg 8 0 2 6 2 21 −19 2
9 Republic of Guadalajara 8 0 1 7 2 22 −20 1

Group 9
Electrum 2–1 Ceni
Darmen 8–2 Pine Island
Rejistania 1–3 Garifunya
Masentur 0–1 Audioslavia

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 8 6 2 0 31 11 +20 20
2 Darmen 8 5 2 1 31 15 +16 17
3 Neu Engollon 8 5 1 2 24 21 +3 16
4 Pine Island 8 4 1 3 20 26 −6 13
5 Electrum 8 4 1 3 28 19 +9 13
6 Ceni 8 4 0 4 23 21 +2 12
7 Garifunya 8 3 1 4 16 26 −10 10
8 Rejistania 8 1 0 7 7 20 −13 3
9 Masentur 8 0 0 8 7 28 −21 0

Group 10
Reibija 2–1 Jeruselem
Somstratzka 0–4 Schiavonia
Ko-oren 1–0 Starblaydia
Karditan 0–0 Sakhalin

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 8 6 2 0 17 5 +12 20
2 Ko-oren 8 5 3 0 12 4 +8 18
3 Starblaydia 8 5 0 3 12 7 +5 15
4 Jeruselem 8 4 1 3 20 14 +6 13
5 Sakhalin 8 3 3 2 6 4 +2 12
6 Schiavonia 8 3 2 3 14 12 +2 11
7 Reibija 8 2 1 5 4 9 −5 7
8 Polkopia 8 1 1 6 10 21 −11 4
9 Somstratzka 8 0 1 7 3 22 −19 1
President of the NS World Cup Committee
83rd World Cup & 58th AOCAF Cup Champions
5x World Cup, 2x Cup of Harmony, 1x Baptism of Fire, 2x World Cup of Hockey, 3x World Baseball Classic, 1x World Bowl Host

User avatar
Felix
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1125
Founded: Apr 09, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Felix » Fri Nov 28, 2014 11:06 pm

MATCH DAY 9
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11
Britonisea 2–0 Etelkoz
Crystal Empire 4–3 The Calanian Union
Bostopia 3–5 Dawnhaven
Unified Sunrise Islands 2–1 Jeru F.C
  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 8 6 2 0 15 6 +9 20
2 Crystal Empire 8 5 1 2 17 8 +9 16
3 The Calanian Union 8 5 1 2 21 13 +8 16
4 Jeru F.C 8 4 2 2 23 17 +6 14
5 Britonisea 8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
6 Dawnhaven 8 3 3 2 18 15 +3 12
7 Aestate 8 2 2 4 12 15 −3 8
8 Bostopia 8 1 0 7 8 20 −12 3
9 Etelkoz 8 0 0 8 5 27 −22 0


Group 12
Rüntenbach 5–2 Zenic
Scow Creek 0–1 Polaaskan
Khalifa Arabia 0–2 Saintland
Unolia 0–4 Schottia
  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Saintland 8 8 0 0 30 7 +23 24
2 Rüntenbach 8 7 0 1 22 11 +11 21
3 Zenic 8 5 1 2 20 15 +5 16
4 West Angola 8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
5 Schottia 8 3 2 3 19 15 +4 11
6 Polaaskan 8 3 1 4 15 20 −5 10
7 Khalifa Arabia 8 2 1 5 10 21 −11 7
8 Scow Creek 8 1 0 7 12 23 −11 3
9 Unolia 8 0 0 8 3 21 −18 0


Group 13
Mizuyuki 1–2 Maklohi Vai
Patistan 1–2 Cata Larga
HAUAHUHAU 0–0 Atrua
Vilita 2–1 Sandwich Territories
  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita 8 7 1 0 18 6 +12 22
2 Mizuyuki 8 6 1 1 19 10 +9 19
3 Cata Larga 8 5 0 3 10 7 +3 15
4 Maklohi Vai 8 5 0 3 14 9 +5 15
5 Sandwich Territories 8 4 1 3 18 12 +6 13
6 Patistan 8 2 2 4 10 13 −3 8
7 Atrua 8 2 1 5 5 12 −7 7
8 HAUAHUHAU 8 1 2 5 7 16 −9 5
9 Valientus 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0


Group 14
Western Borderlands 1–1 Nova Anglicana
Kinitaria 0–1 Taeshan
New Ecopia 1–4 Jeckland
Isula ĝe Ru 1–2 Eura
  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Eura 8 6 0 2 30 10 +20 18
2 Taeshan 8 6 0 2 13 11 +2 18
3 Jeckland 8 4 3 1 22 15 +7 15
4 Nova Anglicana 8 4 3 1 18 15 +3 15
5 Isula ĝe Ru 8 4 1 3 7 4 +3 13
6 Kinitaria 8 4 1 3 15 10 +5 13
7 Friskney Eaudyke 8 2 0 6 12 13 −1 6
8 Western Borderlands 8 1 1 6 12 28 −16 4
9 New Ecopia 8 0 1 7 4 27 −23 1


Group 15
Cosumar 2–4 Osarius
Dracum 2–3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
Ancharmunn 1–0 Zips Nation
Peruvian Highlands 1–2 Horusland
  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Osarius 8 7 1 0 21 6 +15 22
2 Super-Llamaland 8 7 0 1 28 15 +13 21
3 Cosumar 8 4 2 2 28 18 +10 14
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 8 3 1 4 13 20 −7 10
5 Horusland 8 2 4 2 17 18 −1 10
6 Ancharmunn 8 2 3 3 14 19 −5 9
7 Peruvian Highlands 8 1 3 4 8 13 −5 6
8 Dracum 8 1 1 6 13 26 −13 4
9 Zips Nation 8 1 1 6 7 14 −7 4


Group 16
Turori 1–1 Greater Watford
Masseau 1–3 Estope
Thatius 1–0 Paymina
Buyan 3–0 The Paradystopi Consanguinity
  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Buyan 8 5 2 1 19 3 +16 17
2 Thatius 8 5 2 1 16 11 +5 17
3 Turori 8 4 3 1 15 9 +6 15
4 Greater Watford 8 3 5 0 16 12 +4 14
5 Estope 8 2 3 3 8 12 −4 9
6 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
7 Masseau 8 2 0 6 8 13 −5 6
8 Paymina 8 1 3 4 6 13 −7 6
9 UNITED WE STAND123 8 1 2 5 6 16 −10 5


Group 17
Blouman Empire 0–0 Alastonia
Apox 1–0 Fellow Citizens
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 3–1 French Louisana
Quakmybush 0–1 Brenecia
  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Apox 8 5 2 1 12 5 +7 17
2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 8 5 1 2 15 9 +6 16
3 Brenecia 8 4 4 0 21 13 +8 16
4 Quakmybush 8 4 2 2 11 5 +6 14
5 Blouman Empire 8 4 2 2 10 7 +3 14
6 Alastonia 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
7 Daritii 8 2 0 6 8 19 −11 6
8 French Louisana 8 1 3 4 6 12 −6 6
9 Fellow Citizens 8 0 1 7 5 18 −13 1


Group 18
Kazamatsuri 4–4 Antoletia
Gylias 3–0 Carpathia & Ruthenia
Sumaltheria 0–4 Milchama
Racao 0–3 Pasarga
  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pasarga 8 6 1 1 18 7 +11 19
2 Hicaña 8 6 0 2 18 8 +10 18
3 Antoletia 8 4 2 2 23 14 +9 14
4 Gylias 8 4 2 2 17 11 +6 14
5 Kazamatsuri 8 4 2 2 23 20 +3 14
6 Milchama 8 2 2 4 12 12 0 8
7 Sumaltheria 8 1 3 4 5 17 −12 6
8 Racao 8 1 1 6 11 29 −18 4
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 8 1 1 6 9 18 −9 4


Group 19
Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 0–2 Dainer
United States of Devonta 1–2 The Royal Barangay
The Holy Empire 4–3 New North Aqmuland
Sarrbia 0–3 Jecatria
  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Holy Empire 8 7 0 1 23 11 +12 21
2 The Royal Barangay 8 6 1 1 18 9 +9 19
3 Boring Paradise 8 5 1 2 18 14 +4 16
4 Jecatria 8 4 1 3 19 16 +3 13
5 New North Aqmuland 8 3 3 2 18 16 +2 12
6 United States of Devonta 8 2 1 5 8 16 −8 7
7 Dainer 8 1 3 4 8 11 −3 6
8 Sarrbia 8 1 3 4 5 11 −6 6
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 8 0 1 7 8 21 −13 1
Last edited by Felix on Fri Nov 28, 2014 11:07 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Mizuyuki
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1271
Founded: Mar 25, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Mizuyuki » Mon Dec 01, 2014 6:38 pm

MATCH DAY 10
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
The Saint James Islands 3–2 Yttribia
Filopines 5–2 The Oaklands
Pays d'en Haut 1–0 Arvenia
Estenia 0–2 Nephara

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Yttribia 9 6 2 1 31 16 +15 20
2 Nephara 9 6 2 1 15 5 +10 20
3 Filopines 9 5 2 2 16 12 +4 17
4 The Saint James Islands 9 5 2 2 20 16 +4 17
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 5 1 2 21 13 +8 16
6 Estenia 9 3 1 5 10 15 −5 10
7 Pays d'en Haut 9 3 1 5 12 15 −3 10
8 The Oaklands 9 1 0 8 11 25 −14 3
9 Arvenia 9 0 1 8 4 23 −19 1

Group 2
Nassau Hessen 0–1 Valladares
Leadan 0–2 Wolfbenz
Furellum 1–0 Mendoya
Sargossa 3–2 Gregoryisgodistan

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 9 7 1 1 20 7 +13 22
2 Furellum 9 6 1 2 10 4 +6 19
3 Sargossa 9 5 3 1 19 9 +10 18
4 Gregoryisgodistan 9 4 3 2 10 7 +3 15
5 Nassau Hessen 9 3 2 4 11 10 +1 11
6 Wolfbenz 9 3 1 5 14 14 0 10
7 Mendoya 9 2 1 6 3 15 −12 7
8 Albundania 8 2 0 6 13 27 −14 6
9 Leadan 9 1 2 6 8 15 −7 5

Group 3
Joshulia 1–3 Valanora
Bears Armed 3–1 The Fallenmark Islands
Kingston-Atlantis 0–5 Star United States
Carialus 4–1 Timbermunich

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 9 7 2 0 29 12 +17 23
2 Valanora 9 7 2 0 21 8 +13 23
3 Star United States 9 5 2 2 30 15 +15 17
4 Carialus 9 5 2 2 16 9 +7 17
5 Timbermunich 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4 15
6 The Fallenmark Islands 9 2 1 6 11 19 −8 7
7 Joshulia 9 2 0 7 12 19 −7 6
8 Kingston-Atlantis 9 1 1 7 3 29 −26 4
9 Robsonien 8 0 1 7 5 20 −15 1

Group 4
Farfadillis 5–0 The Fair Republic
Bandwagon 0–1 Holy Republican Empire
Octinstine 3–0 United Eastedge
Tumbra 2–3 HopNation

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 8 1 0 33 9 +24 25
2 HopNation 9 7 1 1 32 18 +14 22
3 Holy Republican Empire 9 6 2 1 27 15 +12 20
4 United Eastedge 9 4 0 5 17 25 −8 12
5 Darvale 8 3 1 4 23 22 +1 10
6 Octinstine 9 3 0 6 17 27 −10 9
7 Tumbra 9 2 2 5 24 32 −8 8
8 Bandwagon 9 1 2 6 11 24 −13 5
9 The Fair Republic 9 1 1 7 18 30 −12 4

Group 5
Semarland 3–1 North Britonisea
Sameba 1–2 Paradystopia
Lymantatia 3–1 Seltik
The Sarian 7–0 Democratic States of Fenbar

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 9 9 0 0 41 15 +26 27
2 Lymantatia 9 6 2 1 18 11 +7 20
3 Paradystopia 9 5 1 3 21 17 +4 16
4 Red Blackiland 8 4 3 1 18 14 +4 15
5 Sameba 9 4 1 4 23 20 +3 13
6 Semarland 9 3 3 3 22 18 +4 12
7 Seltik 9 2 1 6 18 26 −8 7
8 North Britonisea 9 0 2 7 8 22 −14 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 9 0 1 8 5 31 −26 1

Group 6
Kandorith 6–2 Kernansquillec
Friday Freshman 1–1 Mangolana
Gregory Llama Land 2–2 Polar Islandstates
Beauce 1–1 Chiata

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 9 7 2 0 22 5 +17 23
2 Kandorith 9 6 1 2 28 11 +17 19
3 Kernansquillec 9 5 2 2 19 17 +2 17
4 Chiata 9 4 3 2 14 5 +9 15
5 Mangolana 9 4 2 3 19 22 −3 14
6 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 8 4 0 4 15 17 −2 12
7 Gregory Llama Land 9 2 1 6 15 31 −16 7
8 Beauce 9 1 1 7 8 20 −12 4
9 Friday Freshman 9 0 2 7 8 20 −12 2

Group 7
Kalumba 1–0 Felix
Barunia 3–4 Kitsunia-Deesse
New Drakonika 1–0 Stuzemstazem
RPGers 0–1 The Kytler Peninsulae

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 9 6 1 2 16 8 +8 19
2 Kalumba 9 6 1 2 19 10 +9 19
3 Barunia 9 5 2 2 24 16 +8 17
4 Gloriax 8 4 3 1 16 9 +7 15
5 New Drakonika 9 4 3 2 21 23 −2 15
6 The Kytler Peninsulae 9 4 2 3 15 12 +3 14
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 9 3 1 5 21 24 −3 10
8 RPGers 9 1 0 8 6 15 −9 3
9 Stuzemstazem 9 0 1 8 8 29 −21 1

Group 8
Falcus 2–1 Republic of Guadalajara
Ramosverg 2–6 The Icemark
Abanhfleft 0–0 Eastfield Lodge
The Archregimancy 0–1 New Bordial

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 9 7 2 0 13 4 +9 23
2 The Archregimancy 9 5 3 1 12 4 +8 18
3 Legalese 8 5 2 1 17 6 +11 17
4 Eastfield Lodge 9 5 1 3 18 9 +9 16
5 Abanhfleft 9 4 2 3 22 15 +7 14
6 The Icemark 9 4 1 4 21 18 +3 13
7 New Bordial 9 3 0 6 8 11 −3 9
8 Ramosverg 9 0 2 7 4 27 −23 2
9 Republic of Guadalajara 9 0 1 8 3 24 −21 1

Group 9
Masentur 0–2 Garifunya
Rejistania 2–3 Pine Island
Darmen 0–0 Ceni
Electrum 2–1 Neu Engollon

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 8 6 2 0 31 11 +20 20
2 Darmen 9 5 3 1 31 15 +16 18
3 Neu Engollon 9 5 1 3 25 23 +2 16
4 Pine Island 9 5 1 3 23 28 −5 16
5 Electrum 9 5 1 3 30 20 +10 16
6 Ceni 9 4 1 4 23 21 +2 13
7 Garifunya 9 4 1 4 18 26 −8 13
8 Rejistania 9 1 0 8 9 23 −14 3
9 Masentur 9 0 0 9 7 30 −23 0

Group 10
Karditan 0–1 Starblaydia
Ko-oren 4–0 Schiavonia
Somstratzka 2–2 Jeruselem
Reibija 1–1 Polkopia

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ko-oren 9 6 3 0 16 4 +12 21
2 Karditan 9 6 2 1 17 6 +11 20
3 Starblaydia 9 6 0 3 13 7 +6 18
4 Jeruselem 9 4 2 3 22 16 +6 14
5 Sakhalin 8 3 3 2 6 4 +2 12
6 Schiavonia 9 3 2 4 14 16 −2 11
7 Reibija 9 2 2 5 5 10 −5 8
8 Polkopia 9 1 2 6 11 22 −11 5
9 Somstratzka 9 0 2 7 5 24 −19 2
Last edited by Mizuyuki on Mon Dec 01, 2014 6:38 pm, edited 2 times in total.
This nation has been retired.
Please direct any and all communications intended for the user behind this nation to Kirisaki.

User avatar
San Jose Guayabal
Minister
 
Posts: 3107
Founded: Mar 29, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby San Jose Guayabal » Mon Dec 01, 2014 6:58 pm

MATCH DAY 10
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11

Unified Sunrise Islands 3–0 Dawnhaven
Bostopia 2–4 The Calanian Union
Crystal Empire 1–0 Etelkoz
Britonisea 6–4 Aestate

  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 9 7 2 0 18 6 +12 23
2 Crystal Empire 9 6 1 2 18 8 +10 19
3 The Calanian Union 9 6 1 2 25 15 +10 19
4 Britonisea 9 5 1 3 17 13 +4 16
5 Jeru F.C 8 4 2 2 23 17 +6 14
6 Dawnhaven 9 3 3 3 18 18 0 12
7 Aestate 9 2 2 5 16 21 −5 8
8 Bostopia 9 1 0 8 10 24 −14 3
9 Etelkoz 9 0 0 9 5 28 −23 0


Group 12

Unolia 1–0 Saintland
Khalifa Arabia 0–4 Polaaskan
Scow Creek 0–5 Zenic
Rüntenbach 3–4 West Angola

  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Saintland 9 8 0 1 30 8 +22 24
2 Rüntenbach 9 7 0 2 25 15 +10 21
3 Zenic 9 6 1 2 25 15 +10 19
4 West Angola 9 5 1 3 15 12 +3 16
5 Polaaskan 9 4 1 4 19 20 −1 13
6 Schottia 8 3 2 3 19 15 +4 11
7 Khalifa Arabia 9 2 1 6 10 25 −15 7
8 Scow Creek 9 1 0 8 12 28 −16 3
9 Unolia 9 1 0 8 4 21 −17 3


Group 13

Vilita 5–2 Atrua
HAUAHUHAU 2–4 Cata Larga
Patistan 0–0 Maklohi Vai
Mizuyuki 5–2 Valientus

  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 9 8 1 0 23 8 +15 25
2 Mizuyuki 9 7 1 1 24 12 +12 22
3 Cata Larga 9 6 0 3 14 9 +5 18
4 Maklohi Vai 9 5 1 3 14 9 +5 16
5 Sandwich Territories 8 4 1 3 18 12 +6 13
6 Patistan 9 2 3 4 10 13 −3 9
7 Atrua 9 2 1 6 7 17 −10 7
8 HAUAHUHAU 9 1 2 6 9 20 −11 5
9 Valientus 9 0 0 9 7 26 −19 0



Group 14

Isula ĝe Ru 4–1 Jeckland
New Ecopia 0–2 Taeshan
Kinitaria 2–1 Nova Anglicana
Western Borderlands 1–3 Friskney Eaudyke

  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Taeshan 9 7 0 2 15 11 +4 21
2 Eura 8 6 0 2 30 10 +20 18
3 Isula ĝe Ru 9 5 1 3 11 5 +6 16
4 Kinitaria 9 5 1 3 17 11 +6 16
5 Jeckland 9 4 3 2 23 19 +4 15
6 Nova Anglicana 9 4 3 2 19 17 +2 15
7 Friskney Eaudyke 9 3 0 6 15 14 +1 9
8 Western Borderlands 9 1 1 7 13 31 −18 4
9 New Ecopia 9 0 1 8 4 29 −25 1


Group 15

Peruvian Highlands 4–1 Zips Nation
Ancharmunn 2–2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
Dracum 0–4 Osarius
Cosumar 4–2 Super-Llamaland

  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Osarius 9 8 1 0 25 6 +19 25
2 Super-Llamaland 9 7 0 2 30 19 +11 21
3 Cosumar 9 5 2 2 32 20 +12 17
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 9 3 2 4 15 22 −7 11
5 Horusland 8 2 4 2 17 18 −1 10
6 Ancharmunn 9 2 4 3 16 21 −5 10
7 Peruvian Highlands 9 2 3 4 12 14 −2 9
8 Dracum 9 1 1 7 13 30 −17 4
9 Zips Nation 9 1 1 7 8 18 −10 4



Group 16

Buyan 6–4 Paymina
Thatius 0–0 Estope
Masseau 1–3 Greater Watford
Turori 1–0 UNITED WE STAND123

  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Buyan 9 6 2 1 25 7 +18 20
2 Thatius 9 5 3 1 16 11 +5 18
3 Turori 9 5 3 1 16 9 +7 18
4 Greater Watford 9 4 5 0 19 13 +6 17
5 Estope 9 2 4 3 8 12 −4 10
6 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
7 Masseau 9 2 0 7 9 16 −7 6
8 Paymina 9 1 3 5 10 19 −9 6
9 UNITED WE STAND123 9 1 2 6 6 17 −11 5



Group 17

Quakmybush 5–0 French Louisana
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 2–1 Fellow Citizens
Apox 3–1 Alastonia
Blouman Empire 1–0 Daritii

  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Apox 9 6 2 1 15 6 +9 20
2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 9 6 1 2 17 10 +7 19
3 Quakmybush 9 5 2 2 16 5 +11 17
4 Blouman Empire 9 5 2 2 11 7 +4 17
5 Brenecia 8 4 4 0 21 13 +8 16
6 Alastonia 9 2 3 4 10 12 −2 9
7 Daritii 9 2 0 7 8 20 −12 6
8 French Louisana 9 1 3 5 6 17 −11 6
9 Fellow Citizens 9 0 1 8 6 20 −14 1


Group 18

Racao 0–3 Milchama
Sumaltheria 2–0 Carpathia & Ruthenia
Gylias 0–1 Antoletia
Kazamatsuri 3–2 Hicaña

  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Pasarga 8 6 1 1 18 7 +11 19
2 Hicaña 9 6 0 3 20 11 +9 18
3 Antoletia 9 5 2 2 24 14 +10 17
4 Kazamatsuri 9 5 2 2 26 22 +4 17
5 Gylias 9 4 2 3 17 12 +5 14
6 Milchama 9 3 2 4 15 12 +3 11
7 Sumaltheria 9 2 3 4 7 17 −10 9
8 Racao 9 1 1 7 11 32 −21 4
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 9 1 1 7 9 20 −11 4


Group 19

Sarrbia 1–3 New North Aqmuland
The Holy Empire 3–2 The Royal Barangay
United States of Devonta 0–2 Dainer
Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 3–3 Boring Paradise

  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 9 8 0 1 26 13 +13 24
2 The Royal Barangay 9 6 1 2 20 12 +8 19
3 Boring Paradise 9 5 2 2 21 17 +4 17
4 New North Aqmuland 9 4 3 2 21 17 +4 15
5 Jecatria 8 4 1 3 19 16 +3 13
6 Dainer 9 2 3 4 10 11 −1 9
7 United States of Devonta 9 2 1 6 8 18 −10 7
8 Sarrbia 9 1 3 5 6 14 −8 6
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 9 0 2 7 11 24 −13 2


EDIT: Realized due to format errors in the Group 14 table, sorry for the inconvenience
Last edited by San Jose Guayabal on Mon Dec 01, 2014 7:04 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Not so active as before - Hail Alianza FC! - Football is my drug, Alianza FC my dealer!

User avatar
Mizuyuki
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1271
Founded: Mar 25, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Mizuyuki » Tue Dec 02, 2014 7:10 pm

MATCH DAY 11
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Nephara 1–0 Pays d'en Haut
Arvenia 1–3 Filopines
The Oaklands 1–3 The Saint James Islands
Yttribia 0–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 10 7 2 1 16 5 +11 23
2 Yttribia 10 6 2 2 31 17 +14 20
3 Filopines 10 6 2 2 19 13 +6 20
4 The Saint James Islands 10 6 2 2 23 17 +6 20
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 9 6 1 2 22 13 +9 19
6 Estenia 9 3 1 5 10 15 −5 10
7 Pays d'en Haut 10 3 1 6 12 16 −4 10
8 The Oaklands 10 1 0 9 12 28 −16 3
9 Arvenia 10 0 1 9 5 26 −21 1

Group 2
Gregoryisgodistan 0–0 Furellum
Mendoya 2–0 Leadan
Wolfbenz 2–1 Nassau Hessen
Valladares 3–1 Albundania

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 10 8 1 1 23 8 +15 25
2 Furellum 10 6 2 2 10 4 +6 20
3 Sargossa 9 5 3 1 19 9 +10 18
4 Gregoryisgodistan 10 4 4 2 10 7 +3 16
5 Wolfbenz 10 4 1 5 16 15 +1 13
6 Nassau Hessen 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
7 Mendoya 10 3 1 6 5 15 −10 10
8 Albundania 9 2 0 7 14 30 −16 6
9 Leadan 10 1 2 7 8 17 −9 5

Group 3
Timbermunich 2–0 Kingston-Atlantis
Star United States 2–1 Bears Armed
The Fallenmark Islands 1–1 Joshulia
Valanora 0–0 Robsonien

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 10 7 3 0 21 8 +13 24
2 Bears Armed 10 7 2 1 30 14 +16 23
3 Star United States 10 6 2 2 32 16 +16 20
4 Timbermunich 10 5 3 2 18 12 +6 18
5 Carialus 9 5 2 2 16 9 +7 17
6 The Fallenmark Islands 10 2 2 6 12 20 −8 8
7 Joshulia 10 2 1 7 13 20 −7 7
8 Kingston-Atlantis 10 1 1 8 3 31 −28 4
9 Robsonien 9 0 2 7 5 20 −15 2

Group 4
HopNation 8–2 Octinstine
United Eastedge 4–0 Bandwagon
Holy Republican Empire 4–2 Farfadillis
The Fair Republic 1–2 Darvale

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 1 1 35 13 +22 25
2 HopNation 10 8 1 1 40 20 +20 25
3 Holy Republican Empire 10 7 2 1 31 17 +14 23
4 United Eastedge 10 5 0 5 21 25 −4 15
5 Darvale 9 4 1 4 25 23 +2 13
6 Octinstine 10 3 0 7 19 35 −16 9
7 Tumbra 9 2 2 5 24 32 −8 8
8 Bandwagon 10 1 2 7 11 28 −17 5
9 The Fair Republic 10 1 1 8 19 32 −13 4

Group 5
Democratic States of Fenbar 0–1 Lymantatia
Seltik 0–1 Sameba
Paradystopia 1–0 Semarland
North Britonisea 0–4 Red Blackiland

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 9 9 0 0 41 15 +26 27
2 Lymantatia 10 7 2 1 19 11 +8 23
3 Paradystopia 10 6 1 3 22 17 +5 19
4 Red Blackiland 9 5 3 1 22 14 +8 18
5 Sameba 10 5 1 4 24 20 +4 16
6 Semarland 10 3 3 4 22 19 +3 12
7 Seltik 10 2 1 7 18 27 −9 7
8 North Britonisea 10 0 2 8 8 26 −18 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 10 0 1 9 5 32 −27 1

Group 6
Chiata 2–3 Gregory Llama Land
Polar Islandstates 1–0 Friday Freshman
Mangolana 1–1 Kandorith
Kernansquillec 3–2 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 10 8 2 0 23 5 +18 26
2 Kandorith 10 6 2 2 29 12 +17 20
3 Kernansquillec 10 6 2 2 22 19 +3 20
4 Chiata 10 4 3 3 16 8 +8 15
5 Mangolana 10 4 3 3 20 23 −3 15
6 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 9 4 0 5 17 20 −3 12
7 Gregory Llama Land 10 3 1 6 18 33 −15 10
8 Beauce 9 1 1 7 8 20 −12 4
9 Friday Freshman 10 0 2 8 8 21 −13 2

Group 7
The Kytler Peninsulae 2–2 New Drakonika
Stuzemstazem 1–3 Barunia
Kitsunia-Deesse 2–1 Kalumba
Felix 5–0 Gloriax

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 10 7 1 2 21 8 +13 22
2 Barunia 10 6 2 2 27 17 +10 20
3 Kalumba 10 6 1 3 20 12 +8 19
4 New Drakonika 10 4 4 2 23 25 −2 16
5 Gloriax 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
6 The Kytler Peninsulae 10 4 3 3 17 14 +3 15
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 10 4 1 5 23 25 −2 13
8 RPGers 9 1 0 8 6 15 −9 3
9 Stuzemstazem 10 0 1 9 9 32 −23 1

Group 8
New Bordial 1–4 Abanhfleft
Eastfield Lodge 6–3 Ramosverg
The Icemark 1–2 Falcus
Republic of Guadalajara 0–2 Legalese

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 10 8 2 0 15 5 +10 26
2 Legalese 9 6 2 1 19 6 +13 20
3 Eastfield Lodge 10 6 1 3 24 12 +12 19
4 The Archregimancy 9 5 3 1 12 4 +8 18
5 Abanhfleft 10 5 2 3 26 16 +10 17
6 The Icemark 10 4 1 5 22 20 +2 13
7 New Bordial 10 3 0 7 9 15 −6 9
8 Ramosverg 10 0 2 8 7 33 −26 2
9 Republic of Guadalajara 10 0 1 9 3 26 −23 1

Group 9
Neu Engollon 4–1 Darmen
Ceni 4–1 Rejistania
Pine Island 4–2 Masentur
Garifunya 0–2 Audioslavia

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 9 7 2 0 33 11 +22 23
2 Neu Engollon 10 6 1 3 29 24 +5 19
3 Pine Island 10 6 1 3 27 30 −3 19
4 Darmen 10 5 3 2 32 19 +13 18
5 Electrum 9 5 1 3 30 20 +10 16
6 Ceni 10 5 1 4 27 22 +5 16
7 Garifunya 10 4 1 5 18 28 −10 13
8 Rejistania 10 1 0 9 10 27 −17 3
9 Masentur 10 0 0 10 9 34 −25 0

Group 10
Polkopia 1–0 Somstratzka
Jeruselem 1–0 Ko-oren
Schiavonia 1–4 Karditan
Starblaydia 0–0 Sakhalin

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Karditan 10 7 2 1 21 7 +14 23
2 Ko-oren 10 6 3 1 16 5 +11 21
3 Starblaydia 10 6 1 3 13 7 +6 19
4 Jeruselem 10 5 2 3 23 16 +7 17
5 Sakhalin 9 3 4 2 6 4 +2 13
6 Schiavonia 10 3 2 5 15 20 −5 11
7 Reibija 9 2 2 5 5 10 −5 8
8 Polkopia 10 2 2 6 12 22 −10 8
9 Somstratzka 10 0 2 8 5 25 −20 2
This nation has been retired.
Please direct any and all communications intended for the user behind this nation to Kirisaki.

User avatar
San Jose Guayabal
Minister
 
Posts: 3107
Founded: Mar 29, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby San Jose Guayabal » Tue Dec 02, 2014 7:33 pm

MATCH DAY 11
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11

Aestate 1–3 Crystal Empire
Etelkoz 1–3 Bostopia
The Calanian Union 0–1 Unified Sunrise Islands
Dawnhaven 1–2 Jeru F.C

  Group 11                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 10 8 2 0 19 6 +13 26
2 Crystal Empire 10 7 1 2 21 9 +12 22
3 The Calanian Union 10 6 1 3 25 16 +9 19
4 Jeru F.C 9 5 2 2 25 18 +7 17
5 Britonisea 9 5 1 3 17 13 +4 16
6 Dawnhaven 10 3 3 4 19 20 −1 12
7 Aestate 10 2 2 6 17 24 −7 8
8 Bostopia 10 2 0 8 13 25 −12 6
9 Etelkoz 10 0 0 10 6 31 −25 0


Group 12

West Angola 4–0 Scow Creek
Zenic 4–4 Khalifa Arabia
Polaaskan 5–0 Unolia
Saintland 4–1 Schottia

  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Saintland 10 9 0 1 34 9 +25 27
2 Rüntenbach 9 7 0 2 25 15 +10 21
3 Zenic 10 6 2 2 29 19 +10 20
4 West Angola 10 6 1 3 19 12 +7 19
5 Polaaskan 10 5 1 4 24 20 +4 16
6 Schottia 9 3 2 4 20 19 +1 11
7 Khalifa Arabia 10 2 2 6 14 29 −15 8
8 Scow Creek 10 1 0 9 12 32 −20 3
9 Unolia 10 1 0 9 4 26 −22 3


Group 13

Valientus 1–1 Patistan
Maklohi Vai 4–0 HAUAHUHAU
Cata Larga 1–2 Vilita
Atrua 0–0 Sandwich Territories

  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 10 9 1 0 25 9 +16 28
2 Mizuyuki 9 7 1 1 24 12 +12 22
3 Maklohi Vai 10 6 1 3 18 9 +9 19
4 Cata Larga 10 6 0 4 15 11 +4 18
5 Sandwich Territories 9 4 2 3 18 12 +6 14
6 Patistan 10 2 4 4 11 14 −3 10
7 Atrua 10 2 2 6 7 17 −10 8
8 HAUAHUHAU 10 1 2 7 9 24 −15 5
9 Valientus 10 0 1 9 8 27 −19 1


Group 14

Friskney Eaudyke 2–2 Kinitaria
Nova Anglicana 5–0 New Ecopia
Taeshan 3–5 Isula ĝe Ru
Jeckland 0–3 Eura

  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 9 7 0 2 33 10 +23 21
2 Taeshan 10 7 0 3 18 16 +2 21
3 Isula ĝe Ru 10 6 1 3 16 8 +8 19
4 Nova Anglicana 10 5 3 2 24 17 +7 18
5 Kinitaria 10 5 2 3 19 13 +6 17
6 Jeckland 10 4 3 3 23 22 +1 15
7 Friskney Eaudyke 10 3 1 6 17 16 +1 10
8 Western Borderlands 9 1 1 7 13 31 −18 4
9 New Ecopia 10 0 1 9 4 34 −30 1


Group 15

Super-Llamaland 4–2 Dracum
Osarius 2–1 Ancharmunn
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4–0 Peruvian Highlands
Zips Nation 3–1 Horusland

  Group 15                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Osarius 10 9 1 0 27 7 +20 28
2 Super-Llamaland 10 8 0 2 34 21 +13 24
3 Cosumar 9 5 2 2 32 20 +12 17
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 10 4 2 4 19 22 −3 14
5 Horusland 9 2 4 3 18 21 −3 10
6 Ancharmunn 10 2 4 4 17 23 −6 10
7 Peruvian Highlands 10 2 3 5 12 18 −6 9
8 Zips Nation 10 2 1 7 11 19 −8 7
9 Dracum 10 1 1 8 15 34 −19 4


Group 16

UNITED WE STAND123 0–0 Masseau
Greater Watford 4–1 Thatius
Estope 3–1 Buyan
Paymina 1–2 The Paradystopi Consanguinity

  Group 16                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Buyan 10 6 2 2 26 10 +16 20
2 Greater Watford 10 5 5 0 23 14 +9 20
3 Thatius 10 5 3 2 17 15 +2 18
4 Turori 9 5 3 1 16 9 +7 18
5 Estope 10 3 4 3 11 13 −2 13
6 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 9 3 2 4 11 15 −4 11
7 Masseau 10 2 1 7 9 16 −7 7
8 Paymina 10 1 3 6 11 21 −10 6
9 UNITED WE STAND123 10 1 3 6 6 17 −11 6


Group 17

Daritii 0–1 Apox
Alastonia 0–3 Queer Poco el Mono Ara
Fellow Citizens 2–5 Quakmybush
French Louisana 0–3 Brenecia

  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Apox 10 7 2 1 16 6 +10 23
2 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 10 7 1 2 20 10 +10 22
3 Quakmybush 10 6 2 2 21 7 +14 20
4 Brenecia 9 5 4 0 24 13 +11 19
5 Blouman Empire 9 5 2 2 11 7 +4 17
6 Alastonia 10 2 3 5 10 15 −5 9
7 Daritii 10 2 0 8 8 21 −13 6
8 French Louisana 10 1 3 6 6 20 −14 6
9 Fellow Citizens 10 0 1 9 8 25 −17 1


Group 18

Hicaña 6–1 Gylias
Antoletia 2–2 Sumaltheria
Carpathia & Ruthenia 0–3 Racao
Milchama 2–2 Pasarga

  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Hicaña 10 7 0 3 26 12 +14 21
2 Pasarga 9 6 2 1 20 9 +11 20
3 Antoletia 10 5 3 2 26 16 +10 18
4 Kazamatsuri 9 5 2 2 26 22 +4 17
5 Gylias 10 4 2 4 18 18 0 14
6 Milchama 10 3 3 4 17 14 +3 12
7 Sumaltheria 10 2 4 4 9 19 −10 10
8 Racao 10 2 1 7 14 32 −18 7
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 10 1 1 8 9 23 −14 4


Group 19

Boring Paradise 1–0 United States of Devonta
Dainer 1–3 The Holy Empire
The Royal Barangay 4–2 Sarrbia
New North Aqmuland 3–4 Jecatria

  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 10 9 0 1 29 14 +15 27
2 The Royal Barangay 10 7 1 2 24 14 +10 22
3 Boring Paradise 10 6 2 2 22 17 +5 20
4 Jecatria 9 5 1 3 23 19 +4 16
5 New North Aqmuland 10 4 3 3 24 21 +3 15
6 Dainer 10 2 3 5 11 14 −3 9
7 United States of Devonta 10 2 1 7 8 19 −11 7
8 Sarrbia 10 1 3 6 8 18 −10 6
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 9 0 2 7 11 24 −13 2
Not so active as before - Hail Alianza FC! - Football is my drug, Alianza FC my dealer!

User avatar
Mizuyuki
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1271
Founded: Mar 25, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby Mizuyuki » Wed Dec 03, 2014 7:13 pm

MATCH DAY 12
GROUPS 1-10 RESULTS

Group 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4–0 The Oaklands
The Saint James Islands 1–1 Arvenia
Filopines 2–3 Nephara
Pays d'en Haut 4–1 Estenia

   Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 11 8 2 1 19 7 +12 26
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 10 7 1 2 26 13 +13 22
3 The Saint James Islands 11 6 3 2 24 18 +6 21
4 Yttribia 10 6 2 2 31 17 +14 20
5 Filopines 11 6 2 3 21 16 +5 20
6 Pays d'en Haut 11 4 1 6 16 17 −1 13
7 Estenia 10 3 1 6 11 19 −8 10
8 The Oaklands 11 1 0 10 12 32 −20 3
9 Arvenia 11 0 2 9 6 27 −21 2

Group 2
Albundania 1–6 Wolfbenz
Nassau Hessen 1–1 Mendoya
Leadan 0–3 Gregoryisgodistan
Furellum 0–1 Sargossa

   Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valladares 10 8 1 1 23 8 +15 25
2 Sargossa 10 6 3 1 20 9 +11 21
3 Furellum 11 6 2 3 10 5 +5 20
4 Gregoryisgodistan 11 5 4 2 13 7 +6 19
5 Wolfbenz 11 5 1 5 22 16 +6 16
6 Nassau Hessen 11 3 3 5 13 13 0 12
7 Mendoya 11 3 2 6 6 16 −10 11
8 Albundania 10 2 0 8 15 36 −21 6
9 Leadan 11 1 2 8 8 20 −12 5

Group 3
Robsonien 0–2 The Fallenmark Islands
Joshulia 2–3 Star United States
Bears Armed 5–2 Timbermunich
Kingston-Atlantis 0–4 Carialus

   Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed 11 8 2 1 35 16 +19 26
2 Valanora 10 7 3 0 21 8 +13 24
3 Star United States 11 7 2 2 35 18 +17 23
4 Carialus 10 6 2 2 20 9 +11 20
5 Timbermunich 11 5 3 3 20 17 +3 18
6 The Fallenmark Islands 11 3 2 6 14 20 −6 11
7 Joshulia 11 2 1 8 15 23 −8 7
8 Kingston-Atlantis 11 1 1 9 3 35 −32 4
9 Robsonien 10 0 2 8 5 22 −17 2

Group 4
Darvale 0–0 Holy Republican Empire
Farfadillis 4–2 United Eastedge
Bandwagon 3–2 HopNation
Octinstine 0–1 Tumbra

   Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 9 1 1 39 15 +24 28
2 HopNation 11 8 1 2 42 23 +19 25
3 Holy Republican Empire 11 7 3 1 31 17 +14 24
4 United Eastedge 11 5 0 6 23 29 −6 15
5 Darvale 10 4 2 4 25 23 +2 14
6 Tumbra 10 3 2 5 25 32 −7 11
7 Octinstine 11 3 0 8 19 36 −17 9
8 Bandwagon 11 2 2 7 14 30 −16 8
9 The Fair Republic 10 1 1 8 19 32 −13 4

Group 5
Red Blackiland 0–0 Paradystopia
Semarland 1–0 Seltik
Sameba 4–0 Democratic States of Fenbar
Lymantatia 2–3 The Sarian

   Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Sarian 10 10 0 0 44 17 +27 30
2 Lymantatia 11 7 2 2 21 14 +7 23
3 Paradystopia 11 6 2 3 22 17 +5 20
4 Sameba 11 6 1 4 28 20 +8 19
5 Red Blackiland 10 5 4 1 22 14 +8 19
6 Semarland 11 4 3 4 23 19 +4 15
7 Seltik 11 2 1 8 18 28 −10 7
8 North Britonisea 10 0 2 8 8 26 −18 2
9 Democratic States of Fenbar 11 0 1 10 5 36 −31 1

Group 6
Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 2–1 Mangolana
Kandorith 3–4 Polar Islandstates
Friday Freshman 1–5 Chiata
Gregory Llama Land 3–0 Beauce

   Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 11 9 2 0 27 8 +19 29
2 Kandorith 11 6 2 3 32 16 +16 20
3 Kernansquillec 10 6 2 2 22 19 +3 20
4 Chiata 11 5 3 3 21 9 +12 18
5 Absurdly Polite Gentlemen 10 5 0 5 19 21 −2 15
6 Mangolana 11 4 3 4 21 25 −4 15
7 Gregory Llama Land 11 4 1 6 21 33 −12 13
8 Beauce 10 1 1 8 8 23 −15 4
9 Friday Freshman 11 0 2 9 9 26 −17 2

Group 7
Gloriax 3–1 Kitsunia-Deesse
Kalumba 1–0 Stuzemstazem
Barunia 0–0 The Kytler Peninsulae
New Drakonika 4–1 RPGers

   Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Felix 10 7 1 2 21 8 +13 22
2 Kalumba 11 7 1 3 21 12 +9 22
3 Barunia 11 6 3 2 27 17 +10 21
4 New Drakonika 11 5 4 2 27 26 +1 19
5 Gloriax 10 5 3 2 19 15 +4 18
6 The Kytler Peninsulae 11 4 4 3 17 14 +3 16
7 Kitsunia-Deesse 11 4 1 6 24 28 −4 13
8 RPGers 10 1 0 9 7 19 −12 3
9 Stuzemstazem 11 0 1 10 9 33 −24 1

Group 8
Legalese 2–0 The Icemark
Falcus 2–2 Eastfield Lodge
Ramosverg 1–2 New Bordial
Abanhfleft 2–0 The Archregimancy

   Group 8                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Falcus 11 8 3 0 17 7 +10 27
2 Legalese 10 7 2 1 21 6 +15 23
3 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 2 3 26 14 +12 20
4 Abanhfleft 11 6 2 3 28 16 +12 20
5 The Archregimancy 10 5 3 2 12 6 +6 18
6 The Icemark 11 4 1 6 22 22 0 13
7 New Bordial 11 4 0 7 11 16 −5 12
8 Ramosverg 11 0 2 9 8 35 −27 2
9 Republic of Guadalajara 10 0 1 9 3 26 −23 1

Group 9
Audioslavia 2–1 Pine Island
Masentur 1–2 Ceni
Rejistania 1–1 Neu Engollon
Darmen 0–2 Electrum

   Group 9                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Audioslavia 10 8 2 0 35 12 +23 26
2 Neu Engollon 11 6 2 3 30 25 +5 20
3 Ceni 11 6 1 4 29 23 +6 19
4 Electrum 10 6 1 3 32 20 +12 19
5 Pine Island 11 6 1 4 28 32 −4 19
6 Darmen 11 5 3 3 32 21 +11 18
7 Garifunya 10 4 1 5 18 28 −10 13
8 Rejistania 11 1 1 9 11 28 −17 4
9 Masentur 11 0 0 11 10 36 −26 0

Group 10
Sakhalin 3–3 Schiavonia
Karditan 2–3 Jeruselem
Ko-oren 3–1 Polkopia
Somstratzka 0–1 Reibija

   Group 10                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ko-oren 11 7 3 1 19 6 +13 24
2 Karditan 11 7 2 2 23 10 +13 23
3 Jeruselem 11 6 2 3 26 18 +8 20
4 Starblaydia 10 6 1 3 13 7 +6 19
5 Sakhalin 10 3 5 2 9 7 +2 14
6 Schiavonia 11 3 3 5 18 23 −5 12
7 Reibija 10 3 2 5 6 10 −4 11
8 Polkopia 11 2 2 7 13 25 −12 8
9 Somstratzka 11 0 2 9 5 26 −21 2
This nation has been retired.
Please direct any and all communications intended for the user behind this nation to Kirisaki.

User avatar
San Jose Guayabal
Minister
 
Posts: 3107
Founded: Mar 29, 2013
Ex-Nation

Postby San Jose Guayabal » Wed Dec 03, 2014 7:25 pm

MATCH DAY 12
GROUPS 11-19 RESULTS


Group 11

Jeru F.C 0–2 The Calanian Union
Unified Sunrise Islands 4–1 Etelkoz
Bostopia 2–4 Aestate
Crystal Empire 0–1 Britonisea

Group 11                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Unified Sunrise Islands 11 9 2 0 23 7 +16 29
2 Crystal Empire 11 7 1 3 21 10 +11 22
3 The Calanian Union 11 7 1 3 27 16 +11 22
4 Britonisea 10 6 1 3 18 13 +5 19
5 Jeru F.C 10 5 2 3 25 20 +5 17
6 Dawnhaven 10 3 3 4 19 20 −1 12
7 Aestate 11 3 2 6 21 26 −5 11
8 Bostopia 11 2 0 9 15 29 −14 6
9 Etelkoz 11 0 0 11 7 35 −28 0


Group 12

Schottia 4–0 Polaaskan
Unolia 3–3 Zenic
Khalifa Arabia 1–2 West Angola
Scow Creek 0–1 Rüntenbach

  Group 12              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Saintland 10 9 0 1 34 9 +25 27
2 Rüntenbach 10 8 0 2 26 15 +11 24
3 West Angola 11 7 1 3 21 13 +8 22
4 Zenic 11 6 3 2 32 22 +10 21
5 Polaaskan 11 5 1 5 24 24 0 16
6 Schottia 10 4 2 4 24 19 +5 14
7 Khalifa Arabia 11 2 2 7 15 31 −16 8
8 Unolia 11 1 1 9 7 29 −22 4
9 Scow Creek 11 1 0 10 12 33 −21 3


Group 13

Sandwich Territories 3–1 Cata Larga
Vilita 4–0 Maklohi Vai
HAUAHUHAU 1–0 Valientus
Patistan 2–5 Mizuyuki

  Group 13              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 11 10 1 0 29 9 +20 31
2 Mizuyuki 10 8 1 1 29 14 +15 25
3 Maklohi Vai 11 6 1 4 18 13 +5 19
4 Cata Larga 11 6 0 5 16 14 +2 18
5 Sandwich Territories 10 5 2 3 21 13 +8 17
6 Patistan 11 2 4 5 13 19 −6 10
7 Atrua 10 2 2 6 7 17 −10 8
8 HAUAHUHAU 11 2 2 7 10 24 −14 8
9 Valientus 11 0 1 10 8 28 −20 1


Group 14

Eura 1–0 Taeshan
Isula ĝe Ru 0–3 Nova Anglicana
New Ecopia 1–2 Friskney Eaudyke
Kinitaria 1–1 Western Borderlands

  Group 14              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 10 8 0 2 34 10 +24 24
2 Taeshan 11 7 0 4 18 17 +1 21
3 Nova Anglicana 11 6 3 2 27 17 +10 21
4 Isula ĝe Ru 11 6 1 4 16 11 +5 19
5 Kinitaria 11 5 3 3 20 14 +6 18
6 Jeckland 10 4 3 3 23 22 +1 15
7 Friskney Eaudyke 11 4 1 6 19 17 +2 13
8 Western Borderlands 10 1 2 7 14 32 −18 5
9 New Ecopia 11 0 1 10 5 36 −31 1


Group 15

Horusland 3–0 The Greater Vakolicci Haven
Peruvian Highlands 0–2 Osarius
Ancharmunn 2–2 Super-Llamaland
Dracum 2–3 Cosumar

  Group 15                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Osarius 11 10 1 0 29 7 +22 31
2 Super-Llamaland 11 8 1 2 36 23 +13 25
3 Cosumar 10 6 2 2 35 22 +13 20
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 11 4 2 5 19 25 −6 14
5 Horusland 10 3 4 3 21 21 0 13
6 Ancharmunn 11 2 5 4 19 25 −6 11
7 Peruvian Highlands 11 2 3 6 12 20 −8 9
8 Zips Nation 10 2 1 7 11 19 −8 7
9 Dracum 11 1 1 9 17 37 −20 4


Group 16

The Paradystopi Consanguinity 1–0 Estope
Buyan 2–1 Greater Watford
Thatius 4–0 UNITED WE STAND123
Masseau 1–3 Turori

Group 16                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Buyan 11 7 2 2 28 11 +17 23
2 Thatius 11 6 3 2 21 15 +6 21
3 Turori 10 6 3 1 19 10 +9 21
4 Greater Watford 11 5 5 1 24 16 +8 20
5 The Paradystopi Consanguinity 10 4 2 4 12 15 −3 14
6 Estope 11 3 4 4 11 14 −3 13
7 Masseau 11 2 1 8 10 19 −9 7
8 Paymina 10 1 3 6 11 21 −10 6
9 UNITED WE STAND123 11 1 3 7 6 21 −15 6


Group 17

Brenecia 2–1 Fellow Citizens
Quakmybush 1–0 Alastonia
Queer Poco el Mono Ara 2–1 Daritii
Apox 1–1 Blouman Empire

  Group 17                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Queer Poco el Mono Ara 11 8 1 2 22 11 +11 25
2 Apox 11 7 3 1 17 7 +10 24
3 Quakmybush 11 7 2 2 22 7 +15 23
4 Brenecia 10 6 4 0 26 14 +12 22
5 Blouman Empire 10 5 3 2 12 8 +4 18
6 Alastonia 11 2 3 6 10 16 −6 9
7 Daritii 11 2 0 9 9 23 −14 6
8 French Louisana 10 1 3 6 6 20 −14 6
9 Fellow Citizens 11 0 1 10 9 27 −18 1


Group 18

Pasarga 3–0 Carpathia & Ruthenia
Racao 1–4 Antoletia
Sumaltheria 1–0 Hicaña
Gylias 1–2 Kazamatsuri

  Group 18              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Pasarga 10 7 2 1 23 9 +14 23
2 Hicaña 11 7 0 4 26 13 +13 21
3 Antoletia 11 6 3 2 30 17 +13 21
4 Kazamatsuri 10 6 2 2 28 23 +5 20
5 Gylias 11 4 2 5 19 20 −1 14
6 Sumaltheria 11 3 4 4 10 19 −9 13
7 Milchama 10 3 3 4 17 14 +3 12
8 Racao 11 2 1 8 15 36 −21 7
9 Carpathia & Ruthenia 11 1 1 9 9 26 −17 4


Group 19

Jecatria 1–0 The Royal Barangay
Sarrbia 0–2 Dainer
The Holy Empire 6–3 Boring Paradise
United States of Devonta 2–0 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland

  Group 19                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 11 10 0 1 35 17 +18 30
2 The Royal Barangay 11 7 1 3 24 15 +9 22
3 Boring Paradise 11 6 2 3 25 23 +2 20
4 Jecatria 10 6 1 3 24 19 +5 19
5 New North Aqmuland 10 4 3 3 24 21 +3 15
6 Dainer 11 3 3 5 13 14 −1 12
7 United States of Devonta 11 3 1 7 10 19 −9 10
8 Sarrbia 11 1 3 7 8 20 −12 6
9 Schutzenphalia & West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 10 0 2 8 11 26 −15 2
Last edited by San Jose Guayabal on Fri Dec 05, 2014 7:56 am, edited 1 time in total.
Not so active as before - Hail Alianza FC! - Football is my drug, Alianza FC my dealer!

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Hapilopper, The Greater Nordics

Advertisement

Remove ads