Advertisement
by Bonesea » Wed Nov 30, 2016 7:01 am
by Juvencus » Wed Nov 30, 2016 8:37 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AC Serone30 17 7 6 44 30 +14 58
2 U.S Scudelli30 13 9 8 49 38 +11 48
3 AC Pomena30 13 9 8 47 43 +4 48
4 U.S Remeno30 13 8 9 44 37 +7 47
5 S.S.C Tipoli30 12 9 9 60 49 +11 45
6 Picgliara Calcio30 13 6 11 50 44 +6 45
7 S.S.C Vilan30 13 6 11 46 41 +5 45
8 Internazionale Serone30 13 6 11 44 43 +1 45
9 USC Toro30 13 4 13 46 46 0 43
10 Toro Calcio30 11 6 13 46 52 −6 39
11 FC Piluzzi30 10 9 11 36 42 −6 39
12 AC Vinceti30 10 7 13 49 48 +1 37
13 AC Herona30 9 9 12 33 37 −4 36
14 FC Demena30 8 9 13 29 40 −11 33
15 Herona Calcio30 7 9 14 31 46 −15 30
16 AC Tiscan30 6 5 19 38 56 −18 23
Campionato di Juvencus best XI
GK: Naldo Zappa (AC Serone)
CB: Vincenzo Righi (AC Pomena)
CB: Valerio Scarpa (U.S Scudelli)
RB: Nicolò Bassi (AC Serone)
LB: Adamo Brunetti (U.S Remeno)
CDM: Nino Russo (AC Pomena)
CM: Leopoldo Morani (S.S.C Tipoli)
RM: Sansone Barsotti (AC Serone)
LM: Angelino Alberighi (U.S Scudelli)
CAM: Cesare Ajello (AC Serone)
CF: Rodolfo Gallo (Picgliara Calcio)
Golden boot: Rodolfo Gallo (Picgliara Calcio: 17 goals)
Gold assistmaker: Sansone Barsotti (AC Serone: 14 assists)
Campionato di Juvencus MVP: Nicolò Bassi (AC Serone: Most influential defender in Campionato di Juvencus, with 2.91 interceptions per game as well as 1.42 clearances per game)
Juvencus (JUE) qualifiers:
Champions' Cup: AC Serone
Globe Cup: U.S Scudelli, AC Pomena, U.S Remeno
by Osarius » Wed Nov 30, 2016 9:59 am
OFA Pro Season 1 Preview
2228-2229 Part 1a, Part 1b, Interlude
Post-TW16 Part 2, "Mid season round-up"
Part 4, Part 5, Final Results and Awards
Osarius (OSR) Qualifiers:
Champions Cup: Hastmead Diamante, Firewood City
Globe Cup: Real Jraxville, Utica United, Alissar Phoenix
SBCC: Violia FC, Qubadili FC, Firewood City Stars
Youth Cup: Firewood City
Cygnus Cup: Alissar Phoenix
AOCL: Hastmead Diamante
by Eshan » Wed Nov 30, 2016 3:00 pm
Seria-A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Rosaria United 38 22 8 8 62 39 +23 74 -Champions Cup
2 Alexandria United 38 19 10 9 66 44 +22 67 -Globe Cup
3 Sebio City 38 17 11 10 64 54 +10 62 -Globe Cup
4 Real Alexandria 38 15 16 7 57 40 +17 61 -Globe Cup
5 Parisia 38 18 5 15 63 51 +12 59
6 Tëlenoir 38 16 9 13 50 45 +5 57
7 Monmarte 38 16 8 14 46 38 +8 56
8 Skoljard FC 38 13 16 9 39 32 +7 55
9 Philosos 38 14 11 13 54 57 -3 53
10 Gracemeria 38 15 8 15 58 55 +3 53
11 Rush 38 14 10 14 44 48 -4 52
12 FC Rosaria 38 13 9 16 47 53 -6 48
13 Mildrid 38 12 11 15 42 52 -10 47
14 Narovia 38 11 12 15 44 44 +0 45
15 Augustine FC 38 12 8 18 50 67 -17 44
16 Síbir 38 12 7 19 43 56 -13 43
17 Ilagi Macroya 38 11 10 17 52 48 +4 43
18 FC Basilica 38 10 13 15 44 58 -14 43
19 Rayo Shemra 38 10 12 16 35 53 -18 42
20 Zaphura FC 38 8 10 20 40 66 -26 34
Eshan Qualifiers:
Champions' Cup:Rosaria United
Globe Cup: Alexandria United, Sebio City, Real Alexandria
SBCC: Club Ithinia, Rondo, Alton Town
Youth Cup: Sebio City
AOCL:Rosaria United
by Mriin » Wed Nov 30, 2016 6:26 pm
. Major Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vidial Alchemists 28 14 7 7 64 51 +13 49 CC Champion
2 AFC Hosingr 28 12 11 5 41 30 +11 47 GC
3 Bruul Skewers 28 10 11 7 57 46 +11 41 GC
4 Maal Angels 28 9 9 10 26 32 −6 36 GC
5 Troma AC 28 9 7 12 56 58 −2 34
6 Maal Dæmons 28 10 4 14 48 52 −4 34
7 Endu United 28 8 8 12 44 57 −13 32 Relegation Playoff
8 Rodar Brewers 28 8 7 13 41 51 −10 31 Relegated
. Minor Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mount Prei 28 16 2 10 56 45 +11 50 SBCC Promoted
2 Vidial Outlanders 28 13 8 7 67 53 +14 47 SBCC Relegation Playoff
3 Reyn Warriors 28 13 7 8 56 41 +15 46 SBCC
4 Prei Dragonriders 28 13 6 9 54 52 +2 45
5 Hruk ST 28 12 7 9 33 30 +3 43
6 Reyn FC 28 10 7 11 38 46 −8 37
7 Centre Bruul 28 9 6 13 32 40 −8 33
8 Maal PhiloFC 28 2 5 21 7 36 −29 11
Relegation Playoff
Endu United 0–2 Vidial Outlanders
Mriin (MRN) Qualifiers
Champions’ Cup: Vidial Alchemists
Globe Cup: AFC Hosingr, Bruul Skewers, Maal Angels
Series B Champions’ Cup: Mount Prei, Vidial Outlanders, Reyn Warriors
AOCL: Vidial Alchemists
by Whirl Islands » Wed Nov 30, 2016 7:38 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Navel Sharks 33 18 8 7 43 26 +17 62 CC
2 FC Atlantis 33 17 7 9 41 25 +16 58 GC
3 Navel FC 33 15 10 8 36 26 +10 55 GC
4 Eastburg United 33 15 5 13 38 30 +8 50 GC
5 Lagoon Red Diamonds 33 14 6 13 38 38 0 48
6 Halcones de Maracaibo 33 12 11 10 33 32 +1 47
7 Portland Greencaps 33 12 7 14 30 36 −6 43
8 Vieux-Port FC 33 12 6 15 28 32 −4 42
9 Racing de Terranova 33 11 8 14 31 45 −14 41
10 FC Terranova 33 12 2 19 36 39 −3 38
11 Sparta Navel 33 10 6 17 28 38 −10 36
12 Athletic Victoria 33 8 8 17 25 40 −15 32 REL
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Union FC 33 17 9 7 40 23 +17 60 CH/P - SBCC
2 Arica FC 33 14 9 10 43 31 +12 51 SBCC
3 Lagoon Crocodiles 33 16 3 14 38 42 −4 51 SBCC
4 Atlético Narissa 33 14 6 13 36 40 −4 48
5 Sporting Ayacucho 33 13 7 13 34 29 +5 46
6 Narissa Dolphins 33 13 6 14 31 27 +4 45
7 Deportivo Maracaibo 33 12 9 12 43 35 +8 45
8 Náutico 33 11 11 11 29 25 +4 44
9 CCD Eastburg 33 12 7 14 30 39 −9 43
10 Hoxvathor Seahawks 33 11 7 15 39 50 −11 40
11 Olimpia 33 12 4 17 29 43 −14 40
12 FC Moncton 33 10 8 15 25 33 −8 38
First Round
Racing de Terranova 3-1 FC Moncton
FC Terranova 4-0 Olimpia
Sparta Navel 0-0 Hoxvathor Seahawks (1-0 AET)
Athletic Victoria 1-2 CCD Eastburg
Union FC 4-3 Náutico
Arica FC 0-2 Deportivo Maracaibo
Lagoon Crocodiles 1-3 Narissa Dolphins
Atlético Narissa 1-1 Sporting Ayacucho (1-1 AET, 3-5 PKs)
Round of Sixteen
Navel Sharks 3-0 Racing de Terranova
FC Atlantis 2-0 FC Terranova
Navel FC 5-2 Sparta Navel
Eastburg United 3-1 CCD Eastburg
Lagoon Red Diamonds 0-2 Union FC
Halcones de Maracaibo 0-0 Deportivo Maracaibo (0-0 AET, 3-2 PKs)
Portland Greencaps 1-2 Narissa Dolphins
Vieux-Port FC 2-1 Sporting Ayacucho
Quarter-Finals
Navel Sharks 1-2 Sporting Ayacucho
FC Atlantis 2-0 Narissa Dolphins
Navel FC 1-0 Halcones de Maracaibo
Eastburg United 1-1 Union FC (1-3 AET)
Semi-Finals
Sporting Ayacucho 2-0 Union FC
FC Atlantis 0-4 Navel FC
Final @ South Park Stadium, Hoxvathor, Ayacucho (Attendance: 5,504)
Sporting Ayacucho 3-1 Navel FC
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Racing de Terranova 22 14 4 4 37 24 +13 46
2 Academia Fontanar 22 12 4 6 36 30 +6 40
3 FC Atlantis 22 8 8 6 36 31 +5 32
4 Athletic Victoria 22 7 10 5 37 35 +2 31
5 Narissa Dolphins 22 8 6 8 41 38 +3 30
6 Lagoon Red Diamonds 22 8 6 8 39 37 +2 30
7 CCD Eastburg 22 8 5 9 35 41 −6 29
8 Náutico 22 7 7 8 37 39 −2 28
9 Vieux-Port FC 22 8 4 10 30 33 −3 28
10 FC Terranova 22 6 6 10 33 36 −3 24
11 Atlético Narissa 22 6 5 11 21 30 −9 23
12 Eastburg United 22 5 5 12 28 36 −8 20
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Hoxvathor Seahawks 22 13 3 6 29 22 +7 42
2 Rising Stars AFC 22 12 3 7 37 35 +2 39
3 Sparta Navel 22 11 4 7 33 27 +6 37
4 Deportivo Maracaibo 22 11 1 10 37 35 +2 34
5 FC Moncton 22 9 6 7 41 33 +8 33
6 Sporting Ayacucho 22 7 8 7 36 34 +2 29
7 Olimpia 22 8 5 9 41 47 −6 29
8 Arica FC 22 7 6 9 32 32 0 27
9 Halcones de Maracaibo 22 6 9 7 32 35 −3 27
10 Sharks Academy 22 7 4 11 33 38 −5 25
11 Union FC 22 6 6 10 31 31 0 24
12 NFC Academy 22 5 5 12 31 44 −13 20
Finals
Hoxvathor Seahawks 0-2 Racing de Terranova
Racing de Terranova 4-0 Hoxvathor Seahawks (6-0 agg)
Whirl Islands (WRL) qualifiers
Puppet of Valladares
Champions’ Cup 66: Navel Sharks
Globe Cup 63: FC Atlantis, Navel FC, Eastburg United
Series B Champions’ Cup 63: Union FC, Arica FC, Lagoon Crocodiles
Youth Cup 18: Racing de Terranova
Cygnus Cup qualifier: Sporting Ayacucho
Rushmori Copa de Campeones qualifier: Navel Sharks
by San Jose Guayabal » Wed Nov 30, 2016 8:24 pm
EQUIPO / Team JUG/Pld G/W E/D P/L GM GA +/- Pts
1 Alianza FC 30 19 6 5 76 47 +29 63 Campeones, CC
2 CD FAS 30 15 8 7 64 50 +14 53 CC
3 Atlético Nacional 30 15 8 7 80 67 +13 53 GC
4 Atlético San José Guayabal 30 14 9 7 66 59 +7 51 GC
5 Atlético Militar Marte 30 14 7 9 56 50 +6 49 GC
6 Liberty Rodríguez 30 11 8 11 71 64 +7 41
7 Cóndor Valladares FC 30 11 7 12 54 54 0 40
8 Turín FC 30 11 7 12 61 64 −3 40
9 FK Rostov 30 10 9 11 62 64 −2 39
10 CD Las Ánimas 30 10 8 12 63 69 −6 38
11 Ciclón del Golfo 30 10 5 15 61 65 −4 35
12 CD Barrio El Niño 30 8 10 12 45 57 −12 34
13 CSD Catamarca 30 8 8 14 56 60 −4 32
14 Real Sociedad de Corso 30 8 7 15 48 61 −13 31 Eliminatoria
15 Atlético Las Vueltas 30 8 7 15 48 65 −17 31 Relegado
16 CD Luis Ángel Firpo 30 7 8 15 43 58 −15 29 Relegado
Coming soon!
Coming soon!
[ ] Alianza FC 1-2 FC Olimpia Solimán [ ]
San José Guayabal (SJG) qualifiers
Primary association.
Champions' Cup: Alianza FC*, CD FAS
UICA competitions
Globe Cup: Atlético Nacional, Atlético San José Guayabal, Atlético Militar Marte
Series B Champions' Cup: Club Marítimo*, Concepción Batres FC, Juventud Independiente
Youth Cup: Alianza FC Reservas
Non-UICA competitions
CEdC: Alianza FC*, FC Olimpia Solimán
Cup Winners' Cup: FC Olimpia Solimán
Kylx Kup: FC Olimpia Solimán
by Ceni » Wed Nov 30, 2016 8:59 pm
Ceni (CEN) final site bids
Champion's Cup: Bicentennial Stadium, Cenial, Ceni (capacity 75,000)Designed especially for World Cup 76, the Bicentennial Stadium also was designed to celebrate Ceni's 200 years as a unified country, which managed to coincide with this World Cup. The stadium, which seats 75,000 people, is the epitome of modern stadium standards, with modern amenities and television screens along every corner. The stadium was designed with a modernist view in mind, with curving lines as well as interesting use of 3-D texture, and the seats inside being ergonomic and comfortable for viewers. The home of Phalanx AF, Bicentennial Stadium is located in the heart of the bustling city of Cenial, near the University Green and the location of several major Cenian universities, so the stadium is the favorite of many a college kid coming in to watch a game. The fact that this stadium could fit in the city center is a testament to Cenian urban engineers' prowess in getting the maximum out of every square meter of space.
Cygnus Cup: Cenial Halcyon National Stadium, Cenial, Ceni (capacity 85,000)Newly built to host a tournament like the Baptism of Fire less than a year ago, the Cenial Halcyon National Stadium hosts most of the Cenian national team's home matches. With a capacity of 85,000, the stadium has an unique roof which is retractable in case of inclement weather, preserving the optimal climate for spectators inside the stadium. The stadium also has won plaudits from national team players who say the stadium is one of the best grass pitches they have played on. Cenial United also hosts its home matches in this stadium. The stadium is currently the biggest in all of Ceni at this point and is fairly close to both of the major airports in Ceni, easily accessible by subway to those areas as well as most other areas of Cenial. It was built by the renowned Sky High Architecture in a southern area of Ceni, near the sea.
When elected as the host of the Baptism of Fire, the Cenian FA decided to upgrade some of the facilities at the stadium, including the press box and VIP box, as well as installing WiFi access for all seats, following the example of the Alexander I National Stadium. Notably in the history of the Cenial Halcyon Stadium, Ceni has never lost at this stadium when it was first used during qualifying for World Cup 73, and the Cenian national team defeated Gregoryisgodistan on penalty kicks to qualify for its first ever World Cup. The Halcyon National Stadium counts itself as one of the greenest buildings in Ceni, making use of solar panels wherever possible, recycling water and heat through its system (so that water used to water the pitch can be used in the toilets, etc.), making use of recycled materials in constructions, and other eco-friendly measures to reduce its energy footprint.
Copa di Campeones: Southeastern Ceni Stadium (capacity 49,500)
Whitehaven is the home of the club Polaris and this newly-built stadium, which seats 49,500, for the increasingly popular club. Arguably the most beautiful spot in Ceni, Whitehaven is known for its beaches and its spas. Originally, the town sold itself as a center for sea bathing, which, 200 years ago, was said to have medicinal properties. A nice sea breeze blows along the beaches here, and the tradition of sunset walks along the beach has attracted lovers for a while now. The Southeastern Ceni Stadium was built near the shoreline and designed with the sea in mind, with its bluish color and wavy pattern. Whitehaven is the southernmost of the Baptism of Fire venues but it can be easily reached via high speed rail from Cenial and via light rail from New Oxford.
by Drawkland » Wed Nov 30, 2016 9:38 pm
## Drawkian League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawk Corps 49 28 14 7 106 59 +47 98
2 Elstrund Roots 49 29 7 13 98 66 +32 94
3 Raikennax Charge 49 24 14 11 100 78 +22 86
4 Metropolon Lights 49 25 10 14 70 50 +20 85
5 Drawk City Troopers 49 24 11 14 87 67 +20 83
6 Endertown Void 49 22 13 14 51 36 +15 79
7 Jaffro Storm 49 20 15 14 74 62 +12 75
8 Masteser Assassins 49 20 15 14 51 49 +2 75
9 Katrafore Walkers 49 21 11 17 40 40 0 74
10 Cove Port Cruisers 49 19 16 14 78 71 +7 73
11 Pittsennat Reds 49 20 12 17 94 83 +11 72
12 Dammenport Wind 49 19 15 15 85 79 +6 72
13 Cavson Models 49 19 14 16 86 87 −1 71
14 Zellbon Zeppelins 49 21 8 20 53 52 +1 71
15 Algornia Blacks 49 21 8 20 62 62 0 71
16 Owabrok Speed 49 20 10 19 93 86 +7 70
17 Kayo Queens 49 18 16 15 65 58 +7 70
18 Dalumar Waves 49 18 13 18 64 60 +4 67
19 Shorban Shadows 49 19 10 20 93 91 +2 67
20 Bellator Riders 49 18 13 18 65 71 −6 67
21 Kilnelm Crusaders 49 16 18 15 95 91 +4 66
22 Gelia Nets 49 16 16 17 52 44 +8 64
23 Shire-Port Pirates 49 18 10 21 78 81 −3 64
24 Bethelm Warriors 49 15 18 16 65 70 −5 63
25 Lasinbree Foxes 49 17 10 22 55 76 −21 61
26 Darae-Sagut Starkians 49 15 12 22 64 67 −3 57
27 Ifferdam Station Blades 49 13 14 22 89 102 −13 53
28 Yokare Lake Devils 49 11 13 25 52 85 −33 46
29 Atildinite Whips 49 14 4 31 39 72 −33 46
30 Bolabore Anvils 49 9 16 24 72 99 −27 43
31 Missomen Keets 49 9 15 25 42 67 −25 42
32 Miloden Witches 49 4 13 32 51 108 −57 25
Drawkland (DRK) qualifiers
Champions’ Cup: Drawk Corps
Globe Cup: Elstrund Roots, Raikennax Charge, Metropolon Lights
United Dalaran wrote:Goddammit, comrade. I just knew that someday some wild, capitalist, imperialist interstellar empire will swallow our country.CN on the RMB wrote:drawkland's leader has survived so many assassination attempts that I am fairly certain he is fidel castro in disguise
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Wed Nov 30, 2016 10:51 pm
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) Qualifiers
Champions' Cup: Montreal Koreana, St. John's Arsenal
Globe Cup: CSKA Quebec, Trojana Condommakers FC, Zenit Attawapiskat
Series B Champions' Cup: Ottawa Fury, Montreal Impact, Moncton Schooners
Youth Cup: Montreal Koreana
AOCL: Montreal Koreana
Cup Winners' Cup: Montreal Koreana
Kylx Cup: Lorneville Rovers
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) final site bid
Globe Cup 63 + Cygnus Cup: The Samseongoloondongjang, Montreal (Capacity: 87,880)
While Quebec City may be the most historic, Montreal is the largest and probably the most dynamic city of Quebec. With the population of 12 million in the Greater Montreal Area, the city is the centre of Quebec's economy, culture, commerce, finance, industry, transportation and sports. Drawing international influences and population, the city boasts the likes of world-class medical institutions, business quarters, aeronautics and pharmaceutical industries, and a cluster of additional industries based on intellectual property and creativity, making it the number 1 Quebecois metropolis.
The Samseongoloondongjang, located in the heart of Koreana district just 15 minutes subway ride from Downtown Montreal, is probably the crown jewel of Quebecois football. Long the home of Montreal Koreana, whose days led by legends Alexander Newman and Ji Choon Kim have led to its decades of dominance in 1950s and 1960s, as well as 1991-2013 period, it is now remembered by the many as the House of all Montreal football. With this in mind, it's of no surprise that it got selected as 1st of 3 venues for Quebecois national football team this World Cup Qualifying Rounds not too long ago. It has hosted the 73rd World Cup final, 64th Cup of Harmony Final, as well as third-placer match for the AOCAF 47 and the aforementioned LigAnaian side. It may be the oldest of all Quebecois stadiums still standing, having built in 1909, but it has constantly renovated and cared for to make it one of the most advanced and historic at the same time. Expect the fan experience to be at a level perhaps cannot be reached by others in Quebec.
by V-League » Wed Nov 30, 2016 10:59 pm
:: Tropicorp Lower League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kikanla Toau 29 17 7 5 43 21 +22 58 :: ADVANCE
2 Surf Jettica 29 16 5 8 52 27 +25 53 :: ADVANCE
3 Jlinal City 29 15 7 7 44 36 +8 52 :: ADVANCE
4 Crosaibi Rovers 29 15 6 8 43 28 +15 51 :: ADVANCE
5 Cednia Rovers 29 14 7 8 57 41 +16 49
6 Alikki 29 15 4 10 51 47 +4 49
7 Lopinka 29 14 5 10 44 40 +4 47
8 Yutzie Sorma 29 14 4 11 40 36 +4 46
9 Inura Forests 29 14 4 11 35 43 −8 46
10 Morata Valley 29 12 9 8 40 30 +10 45
11 FC Almintora 29 12 9 8 53 45 +8 45
12 Sokattack Mliona 29 13 4 12 41 42 −1 43
13 Crosaibi Locals 29 12 6 11 40 36 +4 42
14 Riailia Village 29 10 11 8 45 38 +7 41
15 Wunokalsa Waridi 29 12 5 12 38 42 −4 41
16 Terrarokka United 29 11 6 12 33 35 −2 39
17 Corra Rovers 29 10 9 10 37 42 −5 39
18 Spear Cape 29 9 10 10 38 42 −4 37
19 Force Cittea 29 10 7 12 38 46 −8 37
20 Vilisorma 29 8 12 9 38 40 −2 36
21 Laiotia 29 11 3 15 36 44 −8 36
22 Akisa Surta 29 7 13 9 41 39 +2 34
23 Lpaka Indy 29 8 9 12 36 41 −5 33
24 Orbital Kickers 29 8 8 13 35 47 −12 32
25 Sporta Eelandii 29 7 10 12 34 34 0 31
26 Lonngeylin United 29 8 7 14 32 41 −9 31
27 Cittea 29 7 9 13 31 40 −9 30
28 Jaguar Moreda 29 8 6 15 32 42 −10 30
29 Sile Town 29 6 7 16 37 56 −19 25
30 Morata Divers 29 2 11 16 26 49 −23 17
Tropicorp Cup History
1: Morata Valley 0–1 Jaguar Moreda
2: Tkaob Inlands 0–2 Vilisorma
3: Corra Rangers 1–0 Terrarokka United
4: Tropicorp FC 1–1 Alikki Locals (2–1 AET)
5: Riailia Village 0-1 Cedniavella
6: Crosaibi Locals 0-1 Sporta Eelandii
7: Tivali United 0–1 Surf Jettica
8: Terrarokka Spirit 1–3 Turoki Isle
9: Nusira Lionta 0–3 Irottea
Vilitan Cove Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastal Lunar Jr. 10 6 2 2 23 16 +7 20
.2 Arcticala Inlet 10 6 1 3 16 16 0 19
3 Alikki-Corra Academy 10 5 2 3 18 13 +5 17
4 RammsBank Sissil 10 5 2 3 16 12 +4 17
5 Tivali City 10 5 1 4 15 13 +2 16
6 Inland Academy 10 4 2 4 13 12 +1 14
7 Lonngeylin Coast 10 4 1 5 16 19 −3 13
8 Irottea 10 3 2 5 15 16 −1 11
9 Marine Coast's Crosaibi Academy 10 3 1 6 10 13 −3 10
10 Surf Jettica 10 3 1 6 11 17 −6 10
11 Venom Youth Academy 10 3 1 6 11 17 −6 10
Mainland Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Owls Castle Academy 10 5 4 1 23 12 +11 19
.2 Kirota 10 5 4 1 15 9 +6 19
3 Yutzie Sorma 10 4 5 1 15 9 +6 17
4 East Foothills 10 4 4 2 12 11 +1 16
5 Morata Valley 10 4 3 3 19 15 +4 15
6 Jlinal Cove 10 3 5 2 13 11 +2 14
7 Terrarokka 10 4 2 4 12 13 −1 14
8 Kiiarana 10 3 3 4 13 14 −1 12
9 Nusira Lionta 10 1 5 4 12 16 −4 8
10 Lopinka 10 2 1 7 10 22 −12 7
11 Vilisorma 10 0 4 6 8 20 −12 4
Turoki Island Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Riailia Village 10 6 1 3 18 11 +7 19
2 Colonial Sile 10 5 2 3 15 13 +2 17
3 Makosile 10 5 1 4 15 18 −3 16
4 Turoki Isle 10 3 3 4 13 14 −1 12
5 Mavaloaiao 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
6 Turoki Academy 10 2 3 5 13 18 −5 9
Turori Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wunokalsa Waridi 10 5 3 2 16 9 +7 18
2 Mliona-Lpaka 10 5 3 2 14 7 +7 18
3 Almintora 10 5 1 4 15 15 0 16
4 Kionao Youth 10 4 2 4 18 15 +3 14
5 Eelandii Academy 10 3 1 6 10 17 −7 10
6 Cednia Beach 10 2 2 6 9 19 −10 8
Tropicorp Youth Challenge Cup History
1. Owls Castle Academy 3–1 Makosile
2. Owls Castle Academy 3–3 Cednia Beach (4-3 AET)
3. Alikki-Corra Academy 1–3 Wunokalsa Waridi
4. East Foothills 3–1 Wunokalsa Waridi
5. Kiiarana 1–1 Wunokalsa Waridi (2–1 AET)
6. Eastal Lunar Jr. 0–1 Wunokalsa Waridi
Vilita (VIL) qualifiers
Primary association.
Champions Cup: Turoki Tide, Jungle Strike FC, Eastal Lunar
Globe Cup: Yeaddin Owls, Turoki United, Lonngeylin Coast
Series B Champions Cup: Arcticala Inlet, Kiiara-Torra, Kiiarana, Jlinal Cove
Youth Cup: Eastal Lunar
Turori (TUR) qualifiers
Primary association. Puppet of Vilita.
Champions Cup: Cednia Beach [Mliona-Lpaka]
Globe Cup: Mliona-Lpaka, Kionao Locals, Cednia Rovers [Cedniavella]
Series B Champions Cup: Cedniavella, Inura Forests [FC Almintora, Sokattack Mliona, Wunokalsa Waridi]
Youth Cup: Wunokalsa Waridi
Vilita (VIL) final site bid
Globe Cup 63: Lirai Asku Castle, Yeaddin, Vilita (62,000 Capacity)
This historical aged castle was converted into a sporting arena by the Yeaddin Owls who promised to pay for maintenance on the Castle Exterior while building their stadium against the vacant inner walls of the structure. Despite its relatively low capacity compared with other stadiums in the Tropics of Vilita, the atmosphere provided by the Lirai Asku Castle both inside and out makes it a popular choice to host international matches in World Cup, Cup of Harmony, Baptism of Fire and AOCAF competition.
While much of the stadium and its surroundings are considered historical, there are modern amenities available as well as required to support major international sport including public transportation, vending and temperature control on an as-required basis. Upon return to the Stellar Division, the Lirai Asku Castle underwent an internal upgrade including modernizations to the Media Support Areas, Interview Rooms and Game Boxes. Team Benches are now enclosed dugout style enclosures to guard teams against the effects of inclement weather and Locker Rooms have been updated with modern shower, medical and fitness amenities including workout rooms. Yoga mats are available upon request from the grounds crew.
The Lirai Asku Castle is also in shared proximity to the Owl's Castle Academy, a top class youth development facility home to Vilita's leading youth program who have, in recent seasons, outshown the performances of their storied parent affiliation club the Yeaddin Owls. The Owl's Castle Facilities would be made available for training and camp purposes for the contending clubs in the build up to the final match.
Turori (TUR) final site bids
Champions Cup 66: Almintora National Stadium, Almintora, Turori (79,000 capacity )
Location :: Almintora National Stadium is located in Almintora, Turori. Almintora is the capital city of the Island Emirate of Turori and has been the capital ever since the time of Turorian independance.Stadium History :: The Almintora National Stadium served as the home of the Football Association of Turori and the Turori National team from their entrance onto the international competition scene prior to World Cup 15 until the Football Association relocated their headquarters to the purpose built Eels Park community in Eelandii, Turori.. . . .. . . .
Representation of the Almintora National Stadium
from a World Cup 17 programme showing the newly
renovated arena.
. . . .
. . . .
The Almintora National Stadium was originally constructed as a 45,000 seat stadium for use by the National Team during World Cup 15 and World Cup 16 qualification. However, when it became evident that Turori's nearby neighbors, the Tropics of Vilita, were being considered as the potential hosts of World Cup 17, the Football Association of Turori strategically aligned itself with their former colonial lands in order to ensure that of the 8 stadia selected for the World Cup Finals, one would be from Turori. Naturally, the Almintora National Stadium was the stadium of choice and would serve as the first time the Island Emirate of Turori would open its doors to a major international event. With a lot on the line, the Turorian government partnered with the Football Association of Turori to increase the capacity of the Almintora National Stadium from 45,000 to 79,000 in time for the World Cup 17 finals.
The move was proven even more fruitful when the Turori Eels themselves qualified for the World Cup 17 finals, the first finals appearance for Turori, and were able to play each of their group stage matches at their home stadium.
With the success of hosting one group of the World Cup 17 finals at the Almintora National Stadium, Turori had put itself on the map. Soon after it would be announced that the Island Emirate of Turori would host World Cup 19 in a joint bid with The Belmore Family. Naturally, the crown jewel of Turorian stadiums, the Almintora National would ultimately host the World Cup Final - the single most prestigious match in the multiverse. Almintora National Stadium is world renowned for the atmosphere that can be created by the fans due to the architectural design and partial-hang roof which doubles as shade for fans on a bright summer day as well as an acoustic surface to reflect, retain and enhance fan-made atmosphere inside the arena.
Despite having been supplanted as Turori's international stadium of choice for logistical reasons by the centrally located Eel's Park facility in Eelandii, the Almintora National Stadium has accrued one honor that no other stadium in Turori - or in Vilita, can lay claim. Almintora National Stadium is the only stadium in Vilita & Turori to have been selected as a host site for the UICA Globe Cup, having been home to the 55th Globe Cup final.Notable Events ::
World Cup 19 Final
Audioslavia 0 - 1 Crystilakere
Cup of Harmony 26 Final
Bostopia 3 - 3 Kiryu-shi [AET]
Bostopia win 2-1 on Penalty Kicks
Globe Cup 55 Final
Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 1 – 1 Magnaeus City (TCU) [AET]
Fontvielle Impact win 5-4 on Penalty Kicks
Primary Tenants :: FC Almintora currently compete in the Tropicorp Lower League of the Vilitan football pyramid.
The Turori National Team continue to play occasional matches at the arena during World Cup Qualifying due to the arenas location in Almintora, the capital city of Turori.
by Ethane » Thu Dec 01, 2016 12:39 am
Ethane (ETN) Qualfiers:
Champions' Cup: Loconstead United
Globe Cup: South Saints, Blashpool City, Letson Town
Series B Champions Cup: Swanmouth, Rhayader, Salisbury
CEDC: Loconstead United
Flame League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Loconstead United 38 23 8 7 99 64 +35 77
2 South Saints 38 22 6 10 63 29 +34 72
3 Blashpool City 38 20 11 7 50 36 +14 71
4 Letson Town 38 19 10 9 79 63 +16 67
5 Carredington 38 17 15 6 70 46 +24 66
6 Mansestra 38 18 10 10 70 58 +12 64
7 Birdingstone United 38 17 10 11 65 47 +18 61
8 New Sarum 38 16 11 11 80 63 +17 59
9 Cardnid Town 38 16 10 12 44 40 +4 58
10 Castle of Newton 38 15 11 12 66 47 +19 56
11 Bourne River 38 14 13 11 39 32 +7 55
12 Harnrice Street 38 17 4 17 52 56 −4 55
13 Hullbury Town 38 13 13 12 44 45 −1 52
14 Old Sarum 38 14 8 16 36 45 −9 50
15 Llandudno Local 38 14 8 16 66 85 −19 50
16 Briston Rovers 38 10 8 20 42 54 −12 38
17 Merseyshore City 38 8 9 21 24 51 −27 33
18 Fredring 38 7 10 21 37 67 −30 31
19 Portonmouth 38 5 9 24 31 75 −44 24
20 Carnwale 38 1 4 33 8 62 −54 7
Fire League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Swanmouth 38 27 8 3 73 24 +49 89
2 Rhayader 38 26 3 9 46 21 +25 81
3 Salisbury 38 22 11 5 76 41 +35 77
4 Dovertown 38 20 10 8 57 38 +19 70
5 StoneHedge 38 21 6 11 66 50 +16 69
6 Southern Hampton 38 19 7 12 54 43 +11 64
7 Ketley 38 18 10 10 35 25 +10 64
8 Leith 38 18 9 11 46 32 +14 63
9 Lewis 38 19 5 14 75 58 +17 62
10 Redbridge 38 14 11 13 46 43 +3 53
11 Osgarl 38 14 10 14 60 53 +7 52
12 Millbrook 38 13 9 16 62 70 −8 48
13 Kenton Street 38 11 11 16 61 67 −6 44
14 Halton 38 13 5 20 63 73 −10 44
15 Fort Swanley 38 11 9 18 26 39 −13 42
16 Ibsdon City 38 9 11 18 59 78 −19 38
17 Lake Wayton 38 9 3 26 53 99 −46 30
18 Grice 38 6 10 22 26 55 −29 28
19 Telford Down 38 6 9 23 18 49 −31 27
20 Jarefero 38 1 9 28 28 72 −44 12
by V-League » Thu Dec 01, 2016 12:42 am
1
3
:: This is Turoki Tide's 5th Tropical Trophy Victory in their 8th appearance
:: This is Turoki Tide's 3rd consecutive Tropical Trophy Victory
:: This is Cednia Beach AFC's 5th Tropical Trophy Defeat in their 5th appearance
:: This is the 1st Tropical Trophy contested between Cednia Beach AFC and Turoki Tide (1)
:: This is the 4th Tropical Trophy that has ended in a 3-1 scoreline.
[Vilita - Main Island]
Eastal Lunar
Inland Peaks
Jungle Strike FC
Lonngeylin City
Lonngeylin Coast
Rammsissil
Tivali City *
Yeaddin Owls
[Vilita - Turoki Island]
Colonial Sile
Makosile *
Turoki Tide
Turoki United
[Turori]
Cednia Beach
Mliona-Lpaka
* Newly Promoted
**First Season in Stellar Division
.STELLAR DIVISION GP W D L GF-A PTS
1 Turoki Tide 13 10 2 1 23-11 32
2 Strike 13 8 2 3 19-10 26
3 Eastal Lunar 13 7 4 2 24-15 25
4 Turoki 13 6 4 3 18-11 22
5 Yeaddin Owls 13 6 4 3 15-10 22
6 Cednia Beach 13 6 4 3 19-19 22
7 Mliona-Lpaka 13 6 3 4 11-6 21
8 Lonngeylin Coast 13 6 2 5 16-17 20
9 Rammsissil 13 5 1 7 14-13 16
10 Makosile 13 4 4 5 15-15 16
11 Colonial 13 3 4 6 14-19 13
12 Lonngeylin City 13 2 4 7 11-16 10
13 Inland Peaks 13 1 1 11 10-27 4
14 Tivali City 13 1 1 11 6-26 4
. .
.STELLAR DIVISION GP W D L GF-A PTS
1 Turoki Tide 26 17 4 5 46-23 55
2 Strike 26 14 6 6 33-20 48
3 Eastal Lunar 26 12 9 5 40-29 45
4 Yeaddin Owls 26 12 7 7 27-19 43
5 Cednia Beach 26 12 7 7 35-33 43
6 Turoki 26 11 9 6 34-22 42
7 Mliona-Lpaka 26 12 6 8 25-17 42
8 Lonngeylin Coast 26 11 2 13 32-41 35
9 Makosile 26 9 7 10 29-30 34
10 Colonial 26 8 9 9 29-33 33
11 Rammsissil 26 8 7 11 33-28 31
12 Lonngeylin City 26 5 8 13 24-34 23
13 Inland Peaks 26 6 2 8 27-49 20
14 Tivali City 26 1 5 20 20-56 8
. .
Player Club GP Goals
1st Sipke Tarala Lonngeylin Coast 24 12
2nd Olly Masiku Inland Peaks 24 10
--- Berali Tzufarei Eastal Lunar 25 10
4th Linvoi Warazil Strike 20 9
--- Va'a-Rio Kiwavyn Cednia Beach 24 9
6th Meldi'ita Mungwaii Strike 23 8
--- Tenziki Kulakao Yeaddin Owls 26 8
8th Fishtii Blikala Lonngeylin Coast 23 7
--- Ansel Penbrooke Eastal Lunar 24 7
10th Kryhata Calanndi Cednia Beach 26 6
--- Cavuna Aquafek Turoki Tide 20 6
Player Club GP Assists
1st Tunji Tunde Eastal Lunar 26 8
2nd Kentu Umaka'a Makosile 24 6
--- Sipke Tarala Lonngeylin Coast 23 6
4th Meldi'ita Mungwaii Strike 23 5
--- Zezinho Strike 25 5
--- Purapal Eskiiy Eastal Lunar 21 5
--- Jyuola Mtalata Eastal Lunar 22 5
--- Raimondo Montanari Strike 17 5
9th Serabi Chamya Lonngeylin Coast 26 4
--- Polaox Torerun Turoki Tide 18 4
--- Nuola Brenzil Mliona-Lpaka 21 4
Player Club GP Performance
1st Sipke Tarala Lonngeylin Coast 24 7.88
2nd Berali Tzufarei Eastal Lunar 25 7.52
3rd Va'a-Rio Kiwavyn Cednia Beach 24 7.46
4th Vliela Lianksa Strike 25 7.44
5th Tenziki Kulakao Yeaddin Owls 26 7.42
6th Linvoi Warazil Strike 20 7.40
7th Ansel Penbrooke Eastal Lunar 24 7.38
8th Purapal Eskiiy Eastal Lunar 21 7.33
9th Amarini Baracelv Turoki 25 7.28
--- Zezinho Strike 25 7.28
Player Club GP Star of Match
1st Sipke Tarala Lonngeylin Coast 24 6
--- Va'a-Rio Kiwavyn Cednia Beach 24 6
3rd Vliela Lianksa Strike 25 4
4th Jyuola Mtalata Eastal Lunar 22 3
--- Cavuna Aquafek Turoki Tide 20 3
--- Tenziki Kulakao Yeaddin Owls 26 3
--- Apple Cobbler Strike 26 3
--- Nikolai Aksenov Cednia Beach 26 3
--- Mikki Mayelli Colonial 23 3
--- Balbulus Grimwade Rammsissil 22 3
DECLASSE DIVISION GP W D L GF-A PTS
1 Arcticala Inlet 26 14 9 3 25-7 51
2 Kionao Locals 26 12 10 4 17-7 46
3 Kiiara-Torra 26 12 8 6 21-13 44
4 Kiiarana 26 11 9 6 18-13 42
5 Jlinal Cove 26 10 9 7 20-14 39
6 Tropicorp FC 26 12 3 11 26-23 39
7 Irottea 26 9 10 7 19-18 37
8 Cedniavella 26 7 14 5 16-13 35
9 Terrarokka Spirit 26 8 10 8 20-17 34
10 Turoki Isle 26 8 10 8 20-18 34
11 Marine Coast 26 5 10 11 8-13 25
12 Alikki-Corra 26 5 9 12 9-21 24
13 Tivali 26 4 10 12 12-26 22
14 Nusira Lionta 26 2 5 9 5-33 11
. .
Player Club GP Goals
1st Megan Kelly Kionao Locals 21 4
2nd Moia Fliporta Kiiarana 16 3
3rd Endur Rotropii Marine Coast 19 3
Player Club GP Assists
1st Fishtii Blikala Marine Coast 22 10
2nd Saito Koshiki Eelandii 22 3
--- Amosiik Montaane Alikki-Corra 18 3
4th Yemi Solanke Eelandii 21 2
--- Kaivel Illatara Alikki-Corra 20 2
Player Club GP Performance
1st Matt O'Haile Tropicorp FC 22 7.18
2nd Lukas Berhnholm Kiiarana 25 7.08
3rd Moia Fliporta Kiiarana 16 7.06
4th Endur Rotropii Marine Coast 19 7.05
5th Aranora Jaded Tropicorp FC 21 7.00
--- Indelli Nura'amura Kionao Locals 20 7.00
Player Club GP Star of Match
1st Rintala Sekagya Alikki-Corra 22 7
2nd Endur Rotropii Marine Coast 19 4
3rd Teliima Loinara Jlinal Cove 21 3
4th Moia Fliporta Kiiarana 16 2
5th Aranora Jaded Tropicorp FC 21 2
Player Club GP Goals
1st Tinjus Mngomeni Cednia Beach 4 4
2nd Inamari Altariiz Lonngeylin Coast 4 3
--- Berali Tzufarei Eastal Lunar 3 3
--- Sellien Isiliéseil Eastal Lunar 4 3
Player Club GP Performance
1st Zezinho Strike 4 8.33
2nd Vliela Lianksa Strike 5 8.00
3rd Mikki Mayelli Colonial 4 7.75
--- Meagan Kelly Kionao Locals 4 7.75
5th Matt O'Haile Tropicorp FC 3 7.67
Cygnus Cup: Kionao Locals (TUR)
AOCL: Turoki Tide (VIL), Cednia Beach AFC (TUR)
Kylx Kup: Morata Divers (VIL)
Non-UICA final site bids
Cygnus Cup: Eels Park, Eelandii (capacity 68,000)
The Eels Park arena in "Eelandii" - A purpose-created hybrid city located between the capital of Almintora and the center of sport in Cednia, was opened for the World Cup 63 Finals hosted in Turori as well as Aguazul. The Arena has since hosted matches during the 26th Di Bradini Cup and due to its moderate size is one of the most atmospheric venues in all of Turori. Turorian National Team matches not being held in Cednia have also been held at Eels Park instead of Almintora National Stadium.
Already the new center for sport in Turori, the purpose built village of Eelandii also features a Grand Prix racing course home to Vilita & Turori Motorsports Research & Development department, an Ice Hockey arena that also serves as a multi-purpose venue as well as an Eagle's Club facility. Eelandii would be a fitting host for the UICA Champions Cup final given the modern infrastructure and high density of sporting amenities in the region.
Located equidistantly between the cities of Almintora and Cednia - the two largest cities in the Island Emirate, round the clock public transportation can take guests from Eelandii to either city center. For those dedicated to the sports theme they can stay locally in Eelandii. Clubs participating in the Champions Cup final will be allowed to train ahead of the event at the Turori National Training facility located in the village of Eelandii.
Atlantian Oceania Champions League: Turoki Community Complex (capacity 109,000)
by Commerce Heights » Fri Dec 02, 2016 9:34 am
Élite League One
Champion: Carter / Champions’ Cup: Sonoma Center, Aéropag, Jamaica (& Yuba)
Globe Cup: Flanders, Griffin, Sokojiwa Dosi, Chorion Bluffs, Lisda Lokado, Savana
Relegated: Dûsanto, SD DalamjwijĭPld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carter FC JSY 30 17 11 2 60 32 +28 62
2 Sonoma Center Panthers COM 30 19 3 8 92 57 +35 60
3 CF Aéropag ACF 30 18 6 6 73 38 +35 60
4 Jamaica Giants JSY 30 16 5 9 55 37 +18 53
5 Flanders FC COM 30 15 8 7 74 58 +16 53
6 Griffin Zebras JSY 30 15 4 11 43 38 +5 49
7 Sokojiwa Dosi CK COM 30 12 6 12 41 50 −9 42
8 Chorion Bluffs Knights COM 30 11 9 10 35 38 −3 42
9 Yuba United COM 30 10 9 11 38 37 +1 39
10 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ JSY 30 11 4 15 31 34 −3 37
11 Qidade Savana JSY 30 9 9 12 46 58 −12 36
12 Árgos LP COM 30 9 7 14 42 51 −9 34
13 Medoria Löwen COM 30 7 9 14 38 51 −13 30
14 Portland Safari JSY 30 7 6 17 40 67 −27 27
15 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ JSY 30 7 4 19 28 51 −23 25
16 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ JSY 30 5 4 21 26 65 −39 19
Élite League Two
Promoted: New Haverford, San Solari
Series B Champions’ Cup: Seansburgh, Tigo, Forest Hill, Noka
Relegated: Grant City, Sirto, DotánPld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Haverford Albion JSY 30 17 9 4 52 32 +20 60
2 San Solari FC COM 30 15 5 10 60 42 +18 50
3 Seansburgh Cougars COM 30 14 7 9 44 36 +8 49
4 Tigo Gyulhabdwen COM 30 14 6 10 46 38 +8 48
5 Forest Hill FC JSY 30 13 7 10 36 33 +3 46
6 Noka Mariners JSY 30 12 10 8 51 50 +1 46
7 Afton FC JSY 30 12 8 10 46 49 −3 44
8 Lexington Firefoxes COM 30 11 10 9 46 41 +5 43
9 Kagoshima Phoenix COM 30 11 9 10 35 34 +1 42
10 Blauplanet Krieger COM 30 10 7 13 49 59 −10 37
11 South Coast United JSY 30 9 9 12 40 40 0 36
12 Heidelstadt Falken JSY 30 8 9 13 38 40 −2 33
13 Ari FC COM 30 8 8 14 52 62 −10 32
14 Grant City Lions JSY 30 7 11 12 40 43 −3 32
15 KQ Sirto COM 30 8 6 16 45 61 −16 30
16 Dotán Unídire COM 30 5 11 14 45 65 −20 26
Young Élite (Championship Round)
Champion: Carter
Youth Cup: Sonoma CenterPld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carter FC JSY 6 4 1 1 12 3 +9 13
2 Sonoma Center Panthers COM 6 4 0 2 14 10 +4 12
3 Yuba United COM 6 1 3 2 4 5 −1 6
4 CF Aéropag ACF 6 0 2 4 4 16 −12 2
Rules
The Élite League champion, the champions of the SLANI SuperLeague, and the three next best-placed teams in Élite League One qualify for the Champions’ Cup.
The six next-best-placed teams in Élite League One qualify for the Globe Cup, except that no more than four teams of the same association may qualify.
The top six teams in Élite League Two qualify for the Series B Champions’ Cup, except that no more than four teams of the same association may qualify.
The top two teams from different associations in the Young Élite qualify for the Youth Cup.
The bottom two teams in Élite League One are relegated to Élite League Two, and the top two teams in Élite League Two are promoted to Élite League One.
The bottom three teams in Élite League Two are relegated to the Paripana Third.
Capitalizt SLANI (COM) qualifiers
Primary association.
Champions’ Cup 66: Yuba United, Sonoma Center Panthers, [Flanders FC]
Globe Cup 63: Flanders FC, Sokojiwa Dosi CK, Chorion Bluffs Knights, [Árgos LP]
Series B Champions’ Cup 63: San Solari FC, Seansburgh Cougars, Tigo Gyulhabdwen
Youth Cup 18: Sonoma Center Panthers
Cup Winners’ Cup 41: Medoria Löwen
Jasĭyun (JSY) qualifiers
Primary association. Puppet of Capitalizt SLANI.
Champions’ Cup 66: Carter FC, Jamaica Giants
Globe Cup 63: Griffin Zebras, Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ, Qidade Savana
Series B Champions’ Cup 63: New Haverford Albion, Forest Hill FC, Noka Mariners
Youth Cup 18: Carter FC
Atlantian Oceania Champions League 25: Carter FC
Association francophone (ACF) qualifier
Additional puppet of Capitalizt SLANI.
Champions’ Cup 66: CF Aéropag
by Flardania » Fri Dec 02, 2016 9:49 am
by Flardania » Fri Dec 02, 2016 3:09 pm
KonamiPremierLeague Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nabaek Sylph F.C 48 32 10 6 99 52 +47 106 Champions Cup
2 Olympique Imgeum-si 48 30 12 6 113 60 +53 102
3 Akihabara Electric OFC 48 28 12 8 121 74 +47 96 Globe Cup
4 AC Kawajiri Tanuki 48 29 7 12 123 87 +36 94
5 Kairaku Nymphs FC 48 28 8 12 119 82 +37 92
6 Hyūga Valkyrie FC 48 26 13 9 109 75 +34 91
7 Tel'Adre Phoenix FC 48 26 9 13 108 85 +23 87 Dark Horse of The Year
8 SC In'eodong Undine 48 23 12 13 140 104 +36 81
9 Heiwa Wizards FC 48 21 14 13 103 86 +17 77
10 Enrika Mystics FC 48 20 9 19 90 87 +3 69
11 AC Fukuoka Yukionna 48 18 13 17 98 86 +12 67
12 Altomare Lightning 48 19 10 19 84 85 −1 67
13 Brieux Les Lions FC 48 16 18 14 73 62 +11 66
14 Roseaux Noir FC 48 17 12 19 70 79 −9 63
15 Port Nathalia Mermaids 48 17 10 21 84 95 −11 61
16 LaRousse Liberté FC 48 14 13 21 34 55 −21 55
17 San Ilia Angels FC 48 14 12 22 79 83 −4 54
18 Haesan Metro FC 48 14 8 26 99 139 −40 50
19 Hayashibara Typhoon 48 12 12 24 77 109 −32 48
20 Ikari Jets FC 48 11 14 23 68 89 −21 47
21 Yu Dao Elementals FC 48 11 10 27 83 116 −33 43
22 Gētou~ei Xpress FC 48 10 12 26 88 118 −30 42
23 Naegi Eagles FC 48 10 9 29 68 115 −47 39 Regulation
24 Asayake Seraglios FC 48 9 6 33 72 131 −59 33 Cup
25 Uwayama Tigers FC 48 5 15 28 80 128 −48 30
Flardania (FDA) qualifiers
Champions’ Cup: Nabaek Sylph F.C
Globe Cup:Olympique Imgeum-si , Akihabara Electronics OFC, AC Kawajiri Tanuki
by Commerce Heights » Fri Dec 02, 2016 3:31 pm
ACF Association francophone KTW Katawohan
ARN Arondesheim MRN Mriin
AUD Audioslavia MZY Kirisaki
AVN The Isles of Avon NDA Ndaku
AZA Azrea NFX 95X
BRE Brenecia NGD New Gelderland
BRG Brigantii NPH Nephara
BSE Bonesea OLA Olastor
BVR Beaverriver OSR Osarius
CEN Ceni PAS Pasarga
COM Capitalizt SLANI PCR Port Christopher
COS Cosumar QUE Royal Kingdom of Quebec
CPV Capivara Group RAK The Republic of Arkan
DAI Dainer SCT Schottia
DKI Damukuni SEM Semarland
DRK Drawkland SJG San José Guayabal
EFL Eastfield Lodge SLL Super-Llamaland
ESH Eshan STB Starblaydia
ETM Electrum TAE Taeshan
ETN Ethane TLF Tallaga la Falla
EUR Eura TMB Tumbra
FET Felinetopia TUR Turori
FFD Farfadillis USI Unified Sunrise Islands
GAD Gadirya VAL Valanora
HKI The Hakifao Isles VIL Vilita
HSZ Hasznia VLD Valladares
JSY Jasĭyun VLE Redvale
JUE Juvencus WAN West Angola
KAU Kaumann WGA West Guiana
KRV Kernovi WRL Whirl Islands
KRY Krytenia ZWZ Zwangzug
KSK Kelssek
Almintora National Stadium TUR 14 14 17 25
Olympic Stadium ETM 9 11 13 16
The Amphitheatre COS 9 911
Bicentennial Stadium CEN 57
Stade de Torgos PAS4
Burdina Jauregia AUD 15 19 23
Artani VAL 9 13 18
The Samseongoloondongjang QUE 99
Lirai Asku Stadium VIL8
Arthur C. Clarke Stadium SLL 41
by Commerce Heights » Sun Dec 04, 2016 3:06 pm
(JUE) AC Serone 0–2 Florence Boldclub (BSE) 0–1 0–1
(VLE) Janford City 1–3 Iceicle City (FET) 1–1 0–2
(KRV) Kayanewl Snow Leopards 4–5 Olastaryn FC (OLA) 2–3 2–2
(DRK) Drawk Corps 6–2 Vidial Alchemists (MRN) 5–0 1–2
(GAD) CA Casablanca 6–0 Larmana (AZA) 4–0 2–0
(KRV) Abersalvi Polar Bears 1–3 Letson Town (ETN) 0–1 1–2
(KRY) Ashton Olympic 5–2 Kalambahiro Strikers (NDA) 3–1 2–1
(ETN) Blashpool City 1–1 a Altinspor (GAD) 1–1 0–0
(HKI) Allen Town 1–2 Hoxford United (TMB) 0–0 1–2
(OLA) Cavecla Sports Club 0–4 Feest United (KTW) 0–2 0–2
(MRN) Maal Angels 2–1 New Leo ASC (RAK) 1–1 1–0
(VLE) Skybrough FC 1–4 Warton 1916 (HSZ) 1–2 0–2
(KSK) Langlois Océanic 1–0 Suzuka Route 99ers (MZY) 0–0 1–0
(BRG) Rookscroft City 2–1 Ivy League (WGA) 0–0 2–1
(SCT) Handon United 3–1 Chaten PC (FET) 1–0 2–1
(ESH) Sebio City 2–6 Spittalmarine (BSE) 0–3 2–3
(WAN) Namibe United 1–2 Lions PC (FET) 1–0 0–2
(ARN) Walquistsholm 1–7 Olastaryn United (OLA) 1–2 0–5
(KSK) CS Saint-Rémy 4–4 a New Llama Capitals (SLL) 2–3 2–1
(CPV) São Perebano 4–0 Meaburg City (ARN) 2–0 2–0
(SLL) AFC Ruby 4–3 Dortmund Schwarz (KAU) 4–2 0–1
(DRK) Raikennax Charge 1–3 Emberton Reds (KRY) 1–1 0–2
(BVR) Astoa SC 3–2 Eastburg United (WRL) 1–1 2–1 (aet)
(MZY) Yukikawa Glaceons 1–3 Athletic Spit (BSE) 1–1 0–2
(VLE) Sporting Avgaria 1–2 Falcons (TLF) 0–1 1–1
(WGA) St Johns United 5–7 Fort Thomas (AZA) 3–3 2–4
(AZA) Greenville 2–1 Angel Wings Athletic Club (DKI) 1–0 1–1 (aet)
(AVN) Strat City 5–0 Cormyrth Park (KRV) 2–0 3–0
(HKI) Franklin City Lightning 1–6 Fayborough United (TMB) 1–3 0–3
(BRG) Rookscroft United 2–4 Lobito (WAN) 1–1 1–3
(DRK) Metropolon Lights 6–7 Chapeleta de Desportos (CPV) 3–2 3–5
(ESH) Real Alexandria 2–0 AC Pomena (JUE) 2–0 0–0
(KAU) SC Bremen a 4–4 Ricco FC (KTW) 2–0 2–4
(HSZ) Reform 1–4 Navel FC (WRL) 1–2 0–2
(DKI) Desert Province FC 4–0 Maize Town (BVR) 3–0 1–0
(TLF) Aguiles 6–1 US Remeno (JUE) 5–0 1–1
(CEN) Tir Snake Strike 3–7 Al Ahly (GAD) 1–5 2–2
(NDA) Black Crystal 2–4 Bruul Skewers (MRN) 2–2 0–2
(MRN) Vidial Outlanders 3–2 Kiiarana (VIL) 3–2 0–0
(ARN) Atlas GIF 2–4 Al Shabab (GAD) 2–2 0–2
(AZA) Lexington 2–7 Fishers Grimsea (BSE) 1–4 1–3
(FET) PC Crookshank 3–5 Avidia City (KRY) 3–3 0–2
(KSK) Colwynian Vale 3–4 Caala (WAN) 2–3 1–1
(SCT) FC Döllar 2–1 Chamions (BVR) 1–0 1–1
(COS) Pelethas United 3–2 Turbine Moss FF (BSE) 2–1 1–1
(CEN) New Oxford Nucleus a 2–2 Pacitan Tausend-Grotte (KAU) 1–0 1–2
(WRL) Lagoon Crocodiles 0–1 Feythtir FC (KRV) 0–0 0–1
(DKI) NatSport Nasutani 3–3 p Barata FC (CPV) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(GAD) JS Galace 4–6 Locomotive Wolverton (KRY) 2–2 2–4
(AZA) Lakewood 0–7 Moncton Schooners (QUE) 0–5 0–2
(NGD) Lexington Conflagration a 4–4 Tulduroc United (PAS) 2–0 2–4
(MRN) Reyn Warriors 3–4 Maheya Hawks (TMB) 2–2 1–2
(ETN) Salisbury 2–2 a 1940 Asure (SLL) 2–2 0–0
(JSY) Noka Mariners 8–2 Seniors FC (EFL) 5–0 3–2
(DAI) Urdutown 2–3 Zomni City (WGA) 2–0 0–3
(NDA) Mukuwa Athletic 1–3 Jlinal Cove (VIL) 0–1 1–2
(ETM) Ventura Bay 5–0 Alton Town (ESH) 3–0 2–0
(OSR) Firewood City Stars 2–3 Juventud Independiente (SJG) 1–1 1–2
(AVN) Old Avon Terraneans 4–0 Tigers PC (FET) 3–0 1–0
(USI) Jaunepont Rendezvous 0–5 FC Townsville (VLD) 0–2 0–3
(KRV) Urlgwalsanns FC 2–10 Ridgemont Town (BRG) 1–6 1–4
Legend
Team on left plays first leg at home; team on right plays second leg at home
Score in middle is aggregate score, followed by first and second leg scores
a: Team advanced on away goals rule
p: Team advanced on kicks from the penalty mark
aet: Second leg score after extra time
pen: Score in kicks from the penalty mark
by Commerce Heights » Tue Dec 06, 2016 12:27 pm
Champions’ path
(DRK) Drawk Corps 0–1 Ousevale Borough (KRY) 0–1 0–0
(BVR) Wes TY 0–2 Moltons (TLF) 0–1 0–1
(NDA) Aramoor City 0–4 Arlington Crew (WGA) 0–1 0–3
(ETN) Loconstead United 4–0 Moonside City (HKI) 4–0 0–0
(ESH) Rosaria United 1–0 CA Casablanca (GAD) 1–0 0–0
(BRG) Albertpool 3–1 Oslerholm Chariots (ARN) 1–1 2–0
(AVN) Golden Eagles 4–1 Arkan City Crew (RAK) 3–0 1–1
(TMB) Thurmond City 4–3 Emerald City Harmony (SLL) 1–1 3–2
(MZY) Mikan Wave 4–5 Iceicle City (FET) 1–2 3–3
(BSE) Florence Boldclub 4–0 Blackfort City (HSZ) 2–0 2–0
(KSK) Burnaby SC 3–4 VfB München 1900 (KAU) 0–3 3–1
(KTW) Oberklasse 5–3 Olastaryn FC (OLA) 3–3 2–0
(WAN) Cuando Cubango 4–5 Sporting Endoshi (DKI) 2–2 2–3 (aet)
Non-champions’ path
(ETM) Somer City and Surrounds 7–2 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 5–1 2–1
(SCT) Lammerton 6–0 Willox Street Pirates (PCR) 3–0 3–0
(EFL) Olympia FC 2–1 Firewood City (OSR) 1–1 1–0
(CPV) 31 Cudmundópolis 3–4 Eterna Stars (VLD) 3–3 0–1
(DAI) Korriga 2–4 St John’s Arsenal (QUE) 2–3 0–1
(CEN) Myrmidon 3–2 Corinthian Spirits (STB) 1–0 2–2
(JSY) Jamaica Giants 2–3 Lexington Victory (NGD) 2–1 0–2
(SEM) Molsbik Arkjet 4–4 a Eastweald (COS) 4–1 0–3
(GAD) Altinspor 3–4 Club ESF (VAL) 2–2 1–2
(CPV) São Perebano 2–4 Ashton Olympic (KRY) 2–2 0–2
(CPV) Chapeleta de Desportos 4–2 Al Ahly (GAD) 3–1 1–1
(AZA) Greenville 2–3 Krsthaven (SEM) 0–1 2–2
(AZA) Larmana 3–2 1860 Azoth (CEN) 2–0 1–2
(VLD) Deportivo Junín 2–4 Athletic Spit (BSE) 2–1 0–3
(SLL) AFC Ruby 3–1 Vaduz Portcullis (NGD) 1–1 2–0
(STB) Foxchester Raiders 4–1 Maal Angels (MRN) 3–0 1–1
(JSY) Qidade Savana 5–2 Falcons (TLF) 2–0 3–2
(WAN) Lobito a 1–1 Atlético Militar Marte (SJG) 0–0 1–1
(OLA) Olastaryn United 2–3 SC Bremen (KAU) 2–1 0–2
(KRY) Mercia Bromham 6–2 Real Alexandria (ESH) 2–0 4–2
(AVN) Strat City 4–0 KT Ferramendiak (AUD) 2–0 2–0
(PAS) Hellinic Rouge 8–2 Warton 1916 (HSZ) 5–1 3–1
(AZA) Fort Thomas 2–4 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL) 1–2 1–2
(FFD) Madorre De Fuego 4–5 New Llama Capitals (SLL) 2–3 2–2
(EFL) VLC FC 3–2 Astoa SC (BVR) 2–0 1–2
(PCR) New Dundee Star 5–1 Lions PC (FET) 5–0 0–1
(VLE) Janford City a 4–4 Emberton Reds (KRY) 2–1 2–3
(KTW) Feest United 4–4 a Cednia Rovers (TUR) 3–3 1–1
(TAE) 1093 Club de Atlantea 1–0 Hoxford United (TMB) 1–0 0–0
(EFL) Norrion Rovers a 5–5 Vidial Alchemists (MRN) 2–1 3–4
(BRG) Rookscroft City 2–1 Brooklyn Cultures (NFX) 2–1 0–0
(TMB) Fayborough United a 3–3 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 1–1 2–2
(SCT) New Belfast Warriors a 3–3 Arrowhead Point (NGD) 2–0 1–3
(DAI) Tommy-Atkins 1–5 Kayanewl Snow Leopards (KRV) 0–3 1–2
(BSE) Spittalmarine 2–4 Navel FC (WRL) 1–2 1–2
(USI) Mekhanist Lokomotiv 4–5 Bruul Skewers (MRN) 3–2 1–3
(JUE) AC Serone 4–0 Zenit Attawapiskat (QUE) 4–0 0–0
(TLF) Aguiles a 3–3 Handon United (SCT) 0–1 3–2
(COS) AC Holmenkollen 2–1 Desert Province FC (DKI) 1–1 1–0
(ETN) Letson Town 3–3 a Alissar Phoenix (OSR) 2–2 1–1
(KSK) Langlois Océanic 1–2 Chorion Bluffs Knights (COM) 0–1 1–1
(WAN) Caala 3–5 AS Marcadia (AUD) 2–1 1–4
(STB) Hecia 3–3 a Innisfail County (KSK) 3–2 0–1
(VIL) Jlinal Cove 3–0 Barata FC (CPV) 2–0 1–0
(AVN) Ashbourne 1–2 Comigrama (CPV) 1–1 0–1
(NDA) Shiloh City 6–2 Notegia Rangers (KRY) 3–1 3–1
(BVR) Saurt City 2–2 a FC Döllar (SCT) 1–2 1–0
(SJG) Juventud Independiente 4–2 Deloraine United (HSZ) 3–0 1–2
(SLL) Wheathampton Warriors 5–2 Avidia City (KRY) 3–0 2–2
(COM) Tigo Gyulhabdwen 1–2 1940 Asure (SLL) 0–1 1–1
(BRG) Sellersfield United 4–3 FC Townsville (VLD) 3–2 1–1
(NGD) Lexington Conflagration 2–2 p Snubbeck Rock (SCT) 2–0 0–2 (3–4 pen)
(TMB) Rothes Rovers 1–0 Vidial Outlanders (MRN) 1–0 0–0
(KRV) Feythtir FC 3–4 Hartford Strikers (WGA) 2–3 1–1
(WRL) Arica FC 2–6 Fishers Grimsea (BSE) 1–1 1–5
(COS) Pelethas United p 1–1 Moncton Schooners (QUE) 0–1 1–0 (3–1 pen)
(VAL) AC Hartdale 4–1 Inter Velheim (ARN) 1–0 3–1
(CEN) New Oxford Nucleus 7–1 Maheya Hawks (TMB) 3–0 4–1
(KRY) Locomotive Wolverton 1–6 Ventura Bay (ETM) 1–1 0–5
(AVN) Old Avon Terraneans 3–4 Rondo (ESH) 1–2 2–2 (aet)
(WGA) Zomni City 3–4 Dashturnbein (EUR) 3–0 0–4 (aet)
(EFL) Half Boy FC 2–1 Al Shabab (GAD) 1–0 1–1
(DKI) Endoshi Dynamite 4–4 a Ridgemont Town (BRG) 4–3 0–1
(JSY) Noka Mariners 3–1 Praetoria (WAN) 2–1 1–0
(KAU) Kosaten-5 Semarang FC 2–3 Rhayader (ETN) 2–2 0–1
by The Redvale » Tue Dec 06, 2016 5:22 pm
by Commerce Heights » Wed Dec 07, 2016 12:35 am
Champions’ path
(ETN) Loconstead United 1–6 RGS Athletic (EFL) 1–3 0–3
(DKI) Sporting Endoshi 2–4 Blue Coast 1981 (PCR) 1–3 1–1
(ACF) CF Aéropag 3–1 VfB München 1900 (KAU) 2–0 1–1
(JSY) Carter FC 1–1 a Thurmond City (TMB) 1–1 0–0
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante 5–0 Navel Sharks (WRL) 4–0 1–0
(KTW) Oberklasse 2–1 Telecontarë (STB) 1–0 1–1 (aet)
(QUE) Montreal Koreana 0–1 Rosaria United (ESH) 0–0 0–1
(NGD) Celtic Noviodunum 4–2 Marvel Team (DAI) 2–0 2–2
(SEM) FC Jansberg 2–3 Florence Boldclub (BSE) 2–2 0–1
(KRY) Ousevale Borough 3–5 Golden Eagles (AVN) 2–2 1–3
(VIL) Turoki Tide 4–3 Neuville Scythers (USI) 2–2 2–1
(COS) Real Azuris 9–1 Albertpool (BRG) 6–0 3–1
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 9–1 Moltons (TLF) 5–0 4–1
(ETM) FC Fairleigh-Warburton 2–2 a Polaris (CEN) 1–2 1–0
(SCT) Cornellians 0–4 Iceicle City (FET) 0–3 0–1
(CPV) Paraguay SC 3–2 Arlington Crew (WGA) 2–1 1–1
Non-champions’ path
(FFD) Avenida Leal 2–5 Olympia FC (EFL) 2–3 0–2
(BRE) Rozelle United 2–5 CD FAS (SJG) 2–2 0–3
(ZWZ) Excelsior Slogda 2–3 Eterna Stars (VLD) 1–2 1–1
(USI) Aurora Sylveons 2–3 Tanrısal (PAS) 2–0 0–3
(NFX) SC Oceanside 3–2 Soldarian FC (VAL) 1–0 2–2
(TAE) Mierton Manatees 2–3 Lexington Victory (NGD) 1–3 1–0
(SCT) Lammerton 2–5 KT Itzalovalle (AUD) 2–0 0–5 (aet)
(EUR) Revolutionaries 3–3 a Myrmidon (CEN) 1–3 2–0
(ETM) Somer City and Surrounds 3–1 St John’s Arsenal (QUE) 1–0 2–1
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 2–3 Eastweald (COS) 2–2 0–1
(AVN) Strat City a 3–3 Korriga (DAI) 1–1 2–2
(SEM) Krsthaven p 4–4 Horton (HSZ) 2–2 2–2 (4–1 pen)
(JSY) Griffin Zebras 3–1 Little Holland (KTW) 1–0 2–1
(SEM) Kangemark Sport 5–4 Olastaryn FC (OLA) 2–2 3–2 (aet)
(AVN) Eastern Stars 5–5 a Hellinic Rouge (PAS) 4–3 1–2
(MRN) Bruul Skewers 1–4 Olympic Nassau Bay (NGD) 0–1 1–3
(JSY) Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ 3–1 Castors d’Outineau (KSK) 0–1 3–0
(OSR) Real Jraxville 3–2 Blackfort City (HSZ) 0–1 3–1
(DAI) Zill 3–0 Kinshasaburg Streakers (NDA) 3–0 0–0
(WAN) Cuando Cubango 3–4 Utica United (OSR) 2–2 1–2
(DKI) East Town Cricket Club 2–0 AC Serone (JUE) 1–0 1–0
(JSY) Qidade Savana 1–2 Athletic Spit (BSE) 1–1 0–1
(KRV) Mermur Beach 2–1 AS Bezieres (VLD) 2–1 0–0
(MRN) AFC Hosingr 0–4 Corinthian Spirits (STB) 0–3 0–1
(CPV) Benjamin Constant 2–1 Mercia Bromham (KRY) 2–1 0–0
(TAE) Laketown Rangers 3–5 Yeaddin Owls (VIL) 1–3 2–2
(CEN) Sporting Cenial 5–0 Gemsbrook United (WGA) 3–0 2–0
(EFL) Royal Jam FC 3–1 Blanford Town (HKI) 1–0 2–1
(SLL) New Llama Stars 3–4 FC Nuholm (SEM) 2–2 1–2
(WRL) FC Atlantis 1–3 Kayanewl Snow Leopards (KRV) 0–0 1–3
(VLD) Canalave Dragons 6–1 Druori (WAN) 5–0 1–1
(KSK) Burnaby SC 3–2 Turoki United (VIL) 1–1 2–1
(ARN) Oslerholm Chariots 3–1 Navel FC (WRL) 2–0 1–1
(COS) OAS Royal FC 5–0 Fayborough United (TMB) 5–0 0–0
(GAD) Olympique Charmat 3–1 Avidia United (KRY) 1–0 2–1
(KRY) Ashton Olympic a 1–1 31 Cudmundópolis (CPV) 0–0 1–1
(PCR) Kelsy Merchants 2–1 Dyno Ambers (RAK) 2–0 0–1
(AZA) FC Dawson 2–3 FC Kaldukosic (COS) 1–2 1–1
(SEM) Molsbik Arkjet 5–3 Wes TY (BVR) 3–1 2–2
(SCT) Port Sebastian 4–1 US Scudelli (JUE) 2–1 2–0
(QUE) CSKA Quebec 5–1 Moonside City (HKI) 3–0 2–1
(WAN) Lobito 1–5 Matthew Rangers (USI) 0–0 1–5
(DRK) Drawk Corps 0–5 Chorion Bluffs Knights (COM) 0–2 0–3
(BRG) Rookscroft City a 2–2 Norrion Rovers (EFL) 0–1 2–1
(MZY) Mikan Wave 7–4 Limoeiro (DAI) 2–2 5–2
(MZY) Kirayuki Rangers a 2–2 Newport Sirens (PCR) 1–0 1–2
(CPV) Chapeleta de Desportos 0–3 Alexandria United (ESH) 0–1 0–2
(OSR) Alissar Phoenix 4–3 Start-93 (BSE) 2–2 2–1
(VLE) FC Maris 2–6 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 1–2 1–4
(VAL) Club ESF 3–1 Aguiles (TLF) 2–0 1–1
(TUR) Cednia Rovers 5–5 a Janford City (VLE) 4–3 1–2
(VIL) Lonngeylin Coast 4–5 Marketnewton FC (BRG) 2–3 2–2
(BVR) Salvan City 2–5 Pinkerton FC (ETM) 2–3 0–2
(STB) Iskara Daii 3–6 Emerald City Harmony (SLL) 1–3 2–3
(OSR) Firewood City 5–0 Wolcalt Keep SC (OLA) 4–0 1–0
(NDA) Aramoor City 2–4 Trojana Condommakers FC (QUE) 1–0 1–4
(ETM) Centralis Heart 1–3 Thurmond United (TMB) 1–0 0–3
(COS) AC Holmenkollen a 3–3 Felineism PC (FET) 0–1 3–2
(STB) Foxchester Raiders 3–7 CA Casablanca (GAD) 1–3 2–4
(PCR) New Dundee Star 4–2 Niesburg Chariots (ARN) 2–1 2–1
(CEN) Whitehaven Triumph 5–3 New Belfast Warriors (SCT) 3–2 2–1
(TAE) 1093 Club de Atlantea 2–7 Septentrional (TLF) 1–2 1–5
(NGD) Royal Queenstown 1–4 Arkan City Crew (RAK) 1–0 0–4
(ETN) South Saints 2–3 SC Surabaya 1927 (KAU) 1–1 1–2
(SLL) AFC Ruby 5–3 VLC FC (EFL) 3–1 2–2
(DRK) Elstrund Roots 1–3 Jamaica Giants (JSY) 1–1 0–2
(KAU) SC Bremen 3–2 New Llama Capitals (SLL) 1–1 2–1 (aet)
(AZA) Larmana 1–4 Willox Street Pirates (PCR) 1–1 0–3
(BSE) Turbine FF Gallowsea 3–6 New Oxford Nucleus (CEN) 3–3 0–3
(BRG) Ridgemont Town 0–6 Club 24 (ETM) 0–2 0–4
(VIL) Kiiara-Torra 2–1 Noka Mariners (JSY) 1–0 1–1
(BRG) Sellersfield United 2–3 Jlinal Cove (VIL) 1–1 1–2
(ETM) Ventura Bay 1–4 Wheathampton Warriors (SLL) 1–1 0–3
(MRN) Mount Prei 0–2 Seansburgh Cougars (COM) 0–1 0–1
(KRV) Coronation Park 1997 1–6 Inura Forests (TUR) 1–2 0–4
(QUE) Montreal Impact 4–5 Rondo (ESH) 3–2 1–3
(AUD) Shamrock Cathair a 2–2 Evenfar FC (PAS) 1–0 1–2
(DAI) Cachimbo Amplo 5–6 Fishers Grimsea (BSE) 2–3 3–3
(VAL) Gladerial United 3–2 Forest Hill FC (JSY) 1–0 2–2
(CPV) Comigrama 1–3 Dartmoor (EUR) 0–1 1–2
(CEN) Pinnacle Project 1–2 Concepción Batres FC (SJG) 1–0 0–2 (aet)
(AZA) Glenwood Town 2–3 Snubbeck Rock (SCT) 2–1 0–2
(COS) Pelethas United 3–1 Filipéia (USI) 2–0 1–1
(SLL) 1940 Asure 2–4 Dashturnbein (EUR) 2–2 0–2
(SCT) FC Döllar 0–4 AC Hartdale (VAL) 0–2 0–2
(TMB) Rothes Rovers 4–2 Innisfail County (KSK) 4–1 0–1
(COS) Olask Islanders 1–0 AS Marcadia (AUD) 0–0 1–0 (aet)
(GAD) Partisan 1–4 Half Boy FC (EFL) 1–0 0–4
(OSR) Qubadili FC 5–6 Carloburgo Phoenix (VLD) 2–4 3–2
(ETN) Rhayader 3–2 Juventud Independiente (SJG) 2–1 1–1
(WGA) Hartford Strikers 4–3 Shiloh City (NDA) 2–1 2–2 (aet)
(FET) Salem City 5–3 Union Queenstown (NGD) 4–0 1–3
by The Redvale » Wed Dec 07, 2016 2:44 pm
by Commerce Heights » Wed Dec 07, 2016 4:25 pm
Champions’ path
(ESH) Rosaria United 0–2 Celtic Noviodunum (NGD) 0–0 0–2
(AVN) Golden Eagles 1–3 Blue Coast 1981 (PCR) 1–2 0–1
(EFL) RGS Athletic 2–3 Polaris (CEN) 2–2 0–1
(FET) Iceicle City 0–1 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 0–0 0–1
(KTW) Oberklasse 0–7 Metropolis Alligators (VLD) 0–5 0–2
(CPV) Paraguay SC 0–5 Real Azuris (COS) 0–3 0–2
(TMB) Thurmond City 0–8 CF Aéropag (ACF) 0–5 0–3
(BSE) Florence Boldclub 0–4 Turoki Tide (VIL) 0–2 0–2
Non-champions’ path
(NPH) Sabrefell Athletic 1–5 La Nueva Avenida (FFD) 0–0 1–5
(AUD) KT Itzalovalle 4–3 Eterna Stars (VLD) 2–0 2–3
(NPH) Creed United 3–5 Tanrısal (PAS) 1–1 2–4
(COM) Sonoma Center Panthers 2–4 KT Moreazerua (AUD) 1–3 1–1
(NFX) SC Oceanside 2–3 Lexington Victory (NGD) 2–1 0–2
(COS) Eastweald 6–4 CD FAS (SJG) 3–2 3–2
(EFL) Olympia FC 1–1 p Myrmidon (CEN) 0–1 1–0 (3–4 pen)
(EUR) Spartangrad 1–1 p Somer City and Surrounds (ETM) 1–0 0–1 (2–3 pen)
(KSK) Burnaby SC 4–5 Kionao Locals (TUR) 3–4 1–1
(OSR) Utica United 2–5 Sporting Cenial (CEN) 2–4 0–1
(BRG) Rookscroft City 2–4 Telecontarë (STB) 1–1 1–3
(SLL) Emerald City Harmony 2–3 Excelsior Slogda (ZWZ) 1–1 1–2
(SEM) Kangemark Sport 1–2 Janford City (VLE) 1–1 0–1
(VAL) Club ESF 2–5 Marvel Team (DAI) 2–3 0–2
(DKI) Sporting Endoshi 1–5 Soldarian FC (VAL) 0–2 1–3
(KAU) VfB München 1900 4–3 Krsthaven (SEM) 3–2 1–1
(SJG) Atlético SJG 1–2 Arkan City Crew (RAK) 0–0 1–2
(USI) Matthew Rangers 3–6 Corinthian Spirits (STB) 2–2 1–4
(DAI) Zill 2–4 Hellinic Rouge (PAS) 1–2 1–2
(VIL) Yeaddin Owls 4–3 Jamaica Giants (JSY) 4–1 0–2
(JSY) Griffin Zebras 2–1 Benjamin Constant (CPV) 1–1 1–0
(ZWZ) Sporting Esper 1–3 Neuville Scythers (USI) 0–2 1–1
(COS) OAS Royal FC 2–4 Molsbik Arkjet (SEM) 2–3 0–1
(BRG) Albertpool 3–1 Carter FC (JSY) 2–1 1–0
(ETM) FC Fairleigh-Warburton 2–3 Whitehaven Triumph (CEN) 1–1 1–2 (aet)
(FFD) Avenida Leal 2–4 Aurora Sylveons (USI) 1–3 1–1
(KRV) Mermur Beach 2–3 Firewood City (OSR) 1–2 1–1
(GAD) CA Casablanca 2–3 Royal Jam FC (EFL) 2–0 0–3
(WGA) Arlington Crew 3–2 Willox Street Pirates (PCR) 2–1 1–1
(BSE) Athletic Spit 2–5 Real Jraxville (OSR) 2–2 0–3
(COM) Chorion Bluffs Knights 2–1 Pinkerton FC (ETM) 1–0 1–1
(BRE) North Hall 2–1 East Town Cricket Club (DKI) 1–0 1–1
(NPH) Sabrefell Moths 2–4 Loconstead United (ETN) 1–3 1–1
(BRE) Rozelle United 4–3 CSKA Quebec (QUE) 1–2 3–1
(BRG) Marketnewton FC a 3–3 AC Holmenkollen (COS) 1–1 2–2
(QUE) St John’s Arsenal 4–1 Mikan Wave (MZY) 2–0 2–1
(ESH) Alexandria United 0–3 Mierton Manatees (TAE) 0–2 0–1
(JSY) Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ 1–4 Port Sebastian (SCT) 1–1 0–3
(QUE) Montreal Koreana 2–4 Navel Sharks (WRL) 1–1 1–3
(VLD) Canalave Dragons 6–1 Millennium City Eagles (NFX) 5–1 1–0
(SCT) Cornellians 5–2 Moltons (TLF) 4–0 1–2
(AUD) KT Koroatuz 2–0 Thurmond United (TMB) 2–0 0–0
(EUR) Revolutionaries 1–0 Trojana Condommakers FC (QUE) 0–0 1–0
(ARN) Oslerholm Chariots 5–5 a Stein-los Turkish (PAS) 2–4 3–1
(MZY) Kirayuki Rangers 2–2 p Holdenberg (EUR) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(NGD) Olympic Nassau Bay 1–4 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (COM) 1–2 0–2
(PCR) Kelsy Merchants 2–1 Ashton Olympic (KRY) 0–0 2–1
(SCT) Lammerton 1–2 Ousevale Borough (KRY) 1–1 0–1
(VAL) FC Capri 4–2 Kayanewl Snow Leopards (KRV) 3–0 1–2
(SLL) AFC Ruby 2–4 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–2 1–2
(PCR) New Dundee Star 2–1 FC Kaldukosic (COS) 1–0 1–1 (aet)
(TLF) Septentrional 0–2 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 0–1 0–1
(KAU) SC Surabaya 1927 1–4 Avenida Principal (FFD) 1–0 0–4
(OSR) Alissar Phoenix 5–0 SC Bremen (KAU) 3–0 2–0
(SEM) FC Jansberg 2–3 Strat City (AVN) 0–2 2–1
(GAD) Olympique Charmat a 3–3 FC Nuholm (SEM) 1–0 2–3
(FET) Salem City 1–3 Olask Islanders (COS) 0–1 1–2
(BRG) AFC Lakecombe 4–1 Speria (WAN) 3–0 1–1
(SLL) Nandaozhou Sharks 2–3 Snubbeck Rock (SCT) 1–0 1–3
(KAU) Madiun Lotus Loyale FC 3–6 Inura Forests (TUR) 2–4 1–2
(EFL) Pontifucia United 2–4 Agri Foodbowl (ETM) 1–1 1–3
(VAL) Kareen FC 4–1 Kiiara-Torra (VIL) 3–0 1–1
(ETN) Swanmouth 4–2 New Haverford Albion (JSY) 3–1 1–1
(KRY) Caversham 9–1 Kilington SC (BVR) 3–0 6–1
(ARN) Sheffield Post 1–0 Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 1–0 0–0
(TMB) Rothes Rovers 1–5 Quayside Rangers (AVN) 0–3 1–2
(CPV) Capivara FC a 4–4 Jlinal Cove (VIL) 2–1 2–3
(BSE) Fishers Grimsea 2–3 Gatineau UC 98 (VLD) 0–2 2–1
(CEN) Occidental 2–3 Hartford Strikers (WGA) 0–2 2–1 (aet)
(AUD) Shamrock Cathair 2–4 Cedniavella (TUR) 0–3 2–1
(WGA) Beaver City 2–3 Blackfort FC (HSZ) 1–1 1–2
(NDA) Starmalan City 2–5 Estrela D’Alva (DAI) 2–2 0–3
(VAL) AC Hartdale 4–2 Seansburgh Cougars (COM) 1–1 3–1 (aet)
(OSR) Violia FC 2–1 Hillstreet (SCT) 0–0 2–1
(SLL) Wheathampton Warriors 1–3 New Oxford Nucleus (CEN) 1–1 0–2
(EUR) Dartmoor 0–4 Club Marítimo (SJG) 0–2 0–2
(COM) San Solari FC 2–0 Redswyth Red Stars (KSK) 1–0 1–0
(ETN) Rhayader 1–6 Tyrysier (PAS) 1–1 0–5
(COS) Klyde 4–3 Shinagawa-cho State FC (DKI) 1–1 3–2
(COS) Pelethas United 0–3 Dashturnbein (EUR) 0–1 0–2
(EUR) Mountainside 3–3 a Eletti Valligiani (AUD) 2–2 1–1
(ETM) Club 24 0–7 Nassau Bay Independence (NGD) 0–3 0–4
(ESH) Club Ithinia 3–1 Union FC (WRL) 3–1 0–0
(VLD) Carloburgo Phoenix 2–4 Castleford Athletic (TMB) 1–1 1–3 (aet)
(SJG) Concepción Batres FC 5–6 Sant Jordi CF (USI) 4–2 1–4
(RAK) Martz Marauders 2–4 Ottawa Fury (QUE) 2–2 0–2
(VAL) Gladerial United a 2–2 Karak Ungor Chiefs (STB) 1–0 1–2
(ESH) Rondo 1–6 Half Boy FC (EFL) 0–2 1–4
by Commerce Heights » Thu Dec 08, 2016 7:39 pm
(TAE) Mierton Manatees 4–2 Albertpool (BRG) 3–1 1–1
(SCT) Port Sebastian 4–0 Holdenberg (EUR) 2–0 2–0
(VIL) Yeaddin Owls 1–3 Sabrefell Athletic (NPH) 0–1 1–2
(AVN) Strat City 3–3 a Spartangrad (EUR) 3–2 0–1
(ETN) Loconstead United 5–4 Ousevale Borough (KRY) 4–0 1–4
(COM) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 3–1 VfB München 1900 (KAU) 2–0 1–1
(PAS) Stein-los Turkish 0–3 Eterna Stars (VLD) 0–2 0–1
(SCT) Cornellians 8–2 Marketnewton FC (BRG) 5–2 3–0
(OSR) Firewood City 2–1 Iceicle City (FET) 1–1 1–0
(AVN) Golden Eagles 5–4 Revolutionaries (EUR) 4–2 1–2
(FFD) Avenida Principal 0–5 Navel Sharks (WRL) 0–1 0–4
(CEN) Whitehaven Triumph 1–1 a RGS Athletic (EFL) 1–1 0–0
(ZWZ) Excelsior Slogda 2–2 a Thurmond City (TMB) 1–2 1–0
(CEN) Sporting Cenial 4–6 Telecontarë (STB) 4–2 0–4
(PCR) New Dundee Star 2–1 Real Jraxville (OSR) 1–0 1–1
(NFX) SC Oceanside 3–2 Canalave Dragons (VLD) 1–2 2–0
(TUR) Kionao Locals 4–4 a Florence Boldclub (BSE) 3–2 1–2
(VLE) Janford City 2–1 Soldarian FC (VAL) 1–0 1–1
(SJG) CD FAS 4–2 Aurora Sylveons (USI) 2–1 2–1
(EFL) Royal Jam FC 2–2 a Paraguay SC (CPV) 2–1 0–1
(COM) Chorion Bluffs Knights 5–4 Molsbik Arkjet (SEM) 2–2 3–2 (aet)
(DAI) Marvel Team 3–0 Kelsy Merchants (PCR) 2–0 1–0
(KTW) Oberklasse 1–6 Creed United (NPH) 1–3 0–3
(COM) Sonoma Center Panthers 4–1 Olympia FC (EFL) 2–1 2–0
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 0–0 p Olympique Charmat (GAD) 0–0 0–0 (2–4 pen)
(ESH) Rosaria United 4–3 Rozelle United (BRE) 2–2 2–1
(JSY) Griffin Zebras 2–4 Corinthian Spirits (STB) 0–3 2–1
(OSR) Alissar Phoenix 0–1 FC Capri (VAL) 0–0 0–1
(RAK) Arkan City Crew 4–4 a North Hall (BRE) 3–3 1–1
(PAS) Hellinic Rouge 3–4 Neuville Scythers (USI) 2–2 1–2
(WGA) Arlington Crew 3–2 St John’s Arsenal (QUE) 1–1 2–1
(AUD) KT Koroatuz 0–5 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 0–3 0–2
by Commerce Heights » Sun Dec 11, 2016 6:14 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts IzZ LxV Tan NmI
1 AC Izotz Zubia AUD 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10 — 1–0 3–0 2–1
2 Lexington Victory NGD 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1 8* 2–1 — 1–1 1–1
3 Tanrısal PAS 6 2 2 2 7 9 −2 8* 2–0 1–3 — 2–2
4 Namiri Independent ZWZ 6 1 3 2 6 7 −1 6 0–0 2–1 0–1 —
* Lexington Victory ahead of Tanrısal on head-to-head points
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pol SCU Ali CAP
1 Polaris CEN 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10 — 1–0 3–0 0–3
2 Spatula City Utensils NFX 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9 2–2 — 1–1 3–2
3 Alianza FC SJG 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8 1–0 1–1 — 5–3
4 CA Paulinthal PAS 6 2 0 4 10 11 −1 6 0–1 1–2 1–0 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MeA CBe Itz MÂl
1 Metropolis Alligators VLD 6 4 0 2 8 5 +3 12 — 1–2 2–0 2–1
2 Cednia Beach AFC TUR 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10 0–1 — 1–0 2–2
3 KT Itzalovalle AUD 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9 1–0 4–2 — 1–0
4 Mâ Âlâmëómë FFD 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4 1–2 1–3 1–0 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CNv Bas NoU Ewl
1 Celtic Noviodunum NGD 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5 10 — 3–0 0–2 0–0
2 Bastion EUR 6 3 0 3 9 10 −1 9* 3–2 — 2–1 3–0
3 Northern Union BRE 6 3 0 3 7 8 −1 9* 0–2 2–1 — 1–0
4 Eastweald COS 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7 1–4 2–0 3–1 —
* Bastion ahead of Northern Union on goals scored
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts RAz TCM RCU Aér
1 Real Azuris COS 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10 — 1–1 3–2 2–0
2 Taeshan City Miners TAE 6 2 3 1 8 6 +2 9 1–2 — 1–1 2–1
3 Raynor City United VAL 6 2 2 2 11 8 +3 8 2–1 0–0 — 4–0
4 CF Aéropag ACF 6 2 0 4 7 13 −6 6 2–0 1–3 3–2 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TkT Roz Uls BCo
1 Turoki Tide VIL 6 4 0 2 15 6 +9 12 — 4–1 2–3 3–0
2 Rozelle BRE 6 3 2 1 12 11 +1 11 1–0 — 2–1 4–2
3 Ulsa EUR 6 2 1 3 10 9 +1 7 1–2 1–1 — 3–0
4 Blue Coast 1981 PCR 6 1 1 4 7 18 −11 4 0–4 3–3 2–1 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Myr Tre HDi SCS
1 Myrmidon CEN 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 11* — 1–1 2–1 2–0
2 AFC Treason NPH 6 3 2 1 11 4 +7 11* 0–1 — 3–0 0–0
3 Hastmead Diamante OSR 6 1 2 3 9 11 −2 5† 3–3 1–3 — 4–0
4 Somer City and Surrounds ETM 6 1 2 3 2 10 −8 5† 1–0 1–4 0–0 —
* Myrmidon ahead of AFC Treason on head-to-head points
† Hastmead Diamante ahead of Somer City and Surrounds on head-to-head points
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Yub Brm LNA Mrz
1 Yuba United COM 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12 — 2–0 1–0 3–2
2 Brinemouth NPH 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 4–3 — 0–0 3–1
3 La Nueva Avenida FFD 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7 3–2 0–1 — 2–1
4 KT Moreazerua AUD 6 2 0 4 9 11 −2 6 0–2 2–0 3–1 —
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pkm Fla SpS JfC
1 Pikemouth BRE 6 3 2 1 17 10 +7 11 — 3–4 2–2 4–0
2 Flanders FC COM 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8 1–2 — 2–2 1–2
3 Spenson Suburbia ZWZ 6 1 4 1 13 9 +4 7 2–2 1–1 — 5–0
4 Janford City VLE 6 2 0 4 5 16 −11 6 1–4 0–1 2–1 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CrU PSb MLp FdF
1 Creed United NPH 6 4 2 0 8 3 +5 14 — 3–1 1–1 2–1
2 Port Sebastian SCT 6 3 1 2 6 8 −2 10 0–0 — 2–1 2–0
3 Mliona-Lpaka TUR 6 2 1 3 7 5 +2 7 0–1 0–1 — 3–0
4 Fadrön Flight TAE 6 1 0 5 5 10 −5 3 0–1 4–0 0–2 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TwC Stl ANa ArC
1 Twentytwo Cacti NFX 6 5 1 0 16 6 +10 16 — 2–1 5–1 4–3
2 Starling NPH 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 0–0 — 2–0 4–2
3 Atlético Nacional SJG 6 3 0 3 11 10 +1 9 1–3 4–0 — 3–0
4 Arlington Crew WGA 6 0 0 6 5 16 −11 0 0–2 0–1 0–2 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SCP Tel ThC BfO
1 Sonoma Center Panthers COM 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5 11 — 3–1 4–1 2–0
2 Telecontarë STB 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9 3–1 — 2–0 2–0
3 Thurmond City TMB 6 2 1 3 9 12 −3 7* 2–2 2–1 — 4–1
4 Brookford Otters NPH 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7* 1–1 1–0 2–0 —
* Thurmond City ahead of Brookford Otters on head-to-head goal difference
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Crn OCh EtS Ocs
1 Cornellians SCT 6 2 4 0 12 3 +9 10* — 6–0 0–0 4–1
2 Olympique Charmat GAD 6 3 1 2 6 9 −3 10* 1–1 — 2–0 1–0
3 Eterna Stars VLD 6 1 3 2 5 7 −2 6 1–1 1–0 — 3–3
4 SC Oceanside NFX 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5 0–0 1–2 1–0 —
* Cornellians ahead of Olympique Charmat on head-to-head points
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts NvS SfA FAS CSl
1 Navel Sharks WRL 6 3 2 1 9 8 +1 11 — 1–4 1–1 1–1
2 Sabrefell Athletic NPH 6 3 0 3 15 8 +7 9 1–2 — 4–0 4–0
3 CD FAS SJG 6 2 1 3 7 11 −4 7* 0–2 2–1 — 3–0
4 Club Stein-los PAS 6 2 1 3 8 12 −4 7* 1–2 3–1 3–1 —
* CD FAS ahead of Club Stein-los on head-to-head goal difference
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CSp Par Dir Hon
1 Corinthian Spirits STB 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10 — 2–0 0–3 3–0
2 Paraguay SC CPV 6 3 0 3 11 9 +2 9 2–3 — 3–0 2–0
3 Directus EUR 6 2 2 2 6 8 −2 8 1–0 0–3 — 0–0
4 Hondo FC VAL 6 1 3 2 7 9 −2 6 1–1 4–1 2–2 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MiM RGS LsU NDS
1 Mierton Manatees TAE 6 5 0 1 12 5 +7 15 — 1–0 1–0 3–1
2 RGS Athletic EFL 6 4 0 2 12 4 +8 12 1–2 — 2–0 3–0
3 Loconstead United ETN 6 1 1 4 3 12 −9 4* 0–4 0–3 — 1–1
4 New Dundee Star PCR 6 1 1 4 7 13 −6 4* 3–1 1–3 1–2 —
* Loconstead United ahead of New Dundee Star on head-to-head points
Group I Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts NvS FBC Spg NHa
1 Neuville Scythers USI 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13 — 2–1 2–0 2–1
2 Florence Boldclub BSE 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10 1–0 — 2–0 2–0
3 Spartangrad EUR 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7 1–1 2–0 — 1–2
4 North Hall BRE 6 1 1 4 5 10 −5 4 1–3 1–1 0–1 —
Group J Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts ELu SwD 30C RsU
1 Eastal Lunar VIL 6 4 2 0 14 4 +10 14 — 4–0 1–1 4–0
2 Sokojiwa Dosi CK COM 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7* 1–1 — 1–0 1–0
3 1830 Cathair FC AUD 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1 7* 2–3 3–2 — 3–0
4 Rosaria United ESH 6 2 0 4 2 9 −7 6 0–1 1–0 1–0 —
* Sokojiwa Dosi CK ahead of 1830 Cathair FC on head-to-head away goals
Group K Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MtS CBK Mrv Fal
1 Matthew Senators USI 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10* — 2–0 2–1 0–1
2 Chorion Bluffs Knights COM 6 3 1 2 6 7 −1 10* 0–2 — 2–1 1–1
3 Marvel Team DAI 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7† 1–1 0–1 — 3–2
4 Falourr EUR 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7† 2–0 1–2 1–2 —
* Matthew Senators ahead of Chorion Bluffs Knights on head-to-head points
† Marvel Team ahead of Falourr on head-to-head points
Group L Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts FwC GEg Cpr DMa
1 Firewood City OSR 6 4 2 0 14 7 +7 14 — 1–1 4–1 4–2
2 Golden Eagles AVN 6 1 3 2 9 8 +1 6* 1–2 — 2–2 1–2
3 FC Capri VAL 6 1 3 2 8 13 −5 6* 2–2 0–3 — 2–2
4 Dí Maozöxê FFD 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 5 0–1 1–1 0–1 —
* Golden Eagles ahead of FC Capri on head-to-head points
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts G98 SJo OlI Swm
1 Gatineau UC 98 VLD 6 5 0 1 11 3 +8 15 — 2–1 1–0 5–1
2 Sant Jordi CF USI 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10 0–1 — 0–0 4–3
3 Olask Islanders COS 6 1 2 3 6 8 −2 5 0–2 3–4 — 1–1
4 Swanmouth ETN 6 1 1 4 7 14 −7 4 1–0 1–2 0–2 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Dtb EVl NON ShP
1 Dashturnbein EUR 6 4 2 0 15 5 +10 14 — 1–1 2–1 6–0
2 Eletti Valligiani AUD 6 3 2 1 13 5 +8 11 1–2 — 4–0 2–2
3 New Oxford Nucleus CEN 6 2 1 3 8 11 −3 7 2–2 0–2 — 2–1
4 Sheffield Post ARN 6 0 1 5 3 18 −15 1 0–2 0–3 0–3 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Vio Mrt SnR OtF
1 Violia FC OSR 6 5 1 0 13 4 +9 16 — 1–1 5–1 2–0
2 Club Marítimo SJG 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8 0–1 — 1–3 4–1
3 Snubbeck Rock SCT 6 2 1 3 8 12 −4 7 1–2 1–1 — 2–1
4 Ottawa Fury QUE 6 1 0 5 6 12 −6 3 1–2 1–2 2–0 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EAl HBy Kar Ith
1 Estrela D’Alva DAI 6 4 1 1 16 11 +5 13 — 1–0 3–0 4–3
2 Half Boy FC EFL 6 2 3 1 12 8 +4 9 4–4 — 1–1 4–0
3 Kareen FC VAL 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 2–1 2–2 — 3–0
4 Club Ithinia ESH 6 1 0 5 6 15 −9 3 2–3 0–1 1–0 —
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts QRa Tyr InF GlU
1 Quayside Rangers AVN 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11* — 3–2 3–1 3–0
2 Tyrysier PAS 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11* 1–1 — 2–0 1–0
3 Inura Forests TUR 6 2 0 4 6 10 −4 6 3–1 0–1 — 1–0
4 Gladerial United VAL 6 1 2 3 6 9 −3 5 0–0 3–3 3–1 —
* Quayside Rangers ahead of Tyrysier on head-to-head points
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Lkc Hrt Cvs Cpv
1 AFC Lakecombe BRG 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2 11* — 1–0 0–2 3–1
2 AC Hartdale VAL 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11* 1–1 — 5–2 2–1
3 Caversham KRY 6 2 2 2 9 12 −3 8 1–1 2–2 — 2–1
4 Capivara FC CPV 6 1 0 5 6 11 −5 3 0–1 0–3 3–0 —
* AFC Lakecombe ahead of AC Hartdale on head-to-head points
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Kly SSl AFb NBI
1 Klyde COS 6 4 2 0 10 6 +4 14 — 2–2 1–0 2–1
2 San Solari FC COM 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11 1–2 — 2–1 2–1
3 Agri Foodbowl ETM 6 1 1 4 8 10 −2 4 1–2 1–2 — 3–1
4 Nassau Bay Independence NGD 6 0 3 3 7 11 −4 3 1–1 1–1 2–2 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Cdv CfA HfS Bft
1 Cedniavella TUR 6 5 1 0 17 6 +11 16 — 2–0 3–1 5–2
2 Castleford Athletic TMB 6 2 2 2 12 13 −1 8 2–3 — 3–2 3–3
3 Hartford Strikers WGA 6 1 2 3 11 15 −4 5 1–1 2–2 — 3–2
4 Blackfort FC HSZ 6 1 1 4 12 18 −6 4 0–3 1–2 4–2 —
(WGA) Don Hummel Academy 2–3 Kayanewl Snow Leopards (KRV) 1–1 1–2
(SCT) Handon United 9–1 Montreal Koreana (QUE) 4–1 5–0
(DAI) Ragaman 1–8 Ajéan Athletique (USI) 1–2 0–6
(OSR) Firewood City 3–2 Kayanewl Snow Leopards (KRV) 3–0 0–2
(VIL) Eastal Lunar 2–2 p Pinnacle Project (CEN) 1–1 1–1 (1–4 pen)
(COM) Sonoma Center Panthers 4–4 a Yaton FC (TAE) 3–2 1–2
(KAU) VfB München 1900 0–4 Carter FC (JSY) 0–2 0–2
(TUR) Wunokalsa Waridi 9–2 Racing de Terranova (WRL) 4–1 5–1
(ESH) Sebio City 1–0 Capital Academy (EFL) 1–0 0–0
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Tan NmI IzZ LxV
1 Tanrısal PAS 6 4 2 0 13 5 +8 14 — 3–1 2–2 2–0
2 Namiri Independent ZWZ 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10 1–2 — 3–1 2–1
3 AC Izotz Zubia AUD 6 1 2 3 11 15 −4 5 1–1 2–4 — 1–3
4 Lexington Victory NGD 6 1 1 4 6 12 −6 4 0–3 0–0 2–4 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Pol Ali CAP SCU
1 Polaris CEN 6 2 3 1 9 5 +4 9 — 5–1 0–0 1–1
2 Alianza FC Reservas SJG 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8 0–0 — 2–2 3–0
3 CA Paulinthal PAS 6 1 4 1 6 7 −1 7 2–1 1–3 — 0–0
4 Spatula City Utensils NFX 6 1 3 2 6 9 −3 6 1–2 3–2 1–1 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MÂl Itz MeA CBe
1 Mâ Âlâmëómë FFD 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10* — 0–1 0–4 0–0
2 KT Itzalovalle AUD 6 3 1 2 6 7 −1 10* 0–3 — 0–1 1–1
3 Metropolis Alligators VLD 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9 0–2 1–2 — 2–1
4 Cednia Beach AFC TUR 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5 1–2 1–2 3–1 —
* Mâ Âlâmëómë ahead of KT Itzalovalle on head-to-head goal difference
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts NoU Ewl Bas CNv
1 Northern Union BRE 6 5 0 1 17 3 +14 15 — 1–2 5–0 5–0
2 Eastweald COS 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10 0–1 — 1–0 3–0
3 Bastion EUR 6 2 1 3 7 14 −7 7 0–3 2–2 — 2–1
4 Celtic Noviodunum NGD 6 1 0 5 6 16 −10 3 1–2 2–1 2–3 —
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts RCU Aér TCM RAz
1 Raynor City United VAL 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 11 — 1–3 2–1 1–1
2 CF Aéropag ACF 6 2 3 1 10 8 +2 9 1–1 — 0–0 3–1
3 Taeshan City Miners TAE 6 2 2 2 6 7 −1 8 0–2 2–2 — 2–1
4 Real Azuris COS 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4 0–2 3–1 0–1 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Uls Roz TkT BCo
1 Ulsa EUR 6 5 0 1 13 5 +8 15 — 2–0 3–1 2–0
2 Rozelle BRE 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9 1–3 — 2–1 3–2
3 Turoki Tide VIL 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7 1–2 1–0 — 1–1
4 Blue Coast 1981 PCR 6 1 1 4 7 14 −7 4 2–1 1–4 1–3 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Myr SCS Tre HDi
1 Myrmidon CEN 6 4 2 0 13 6 +7 14 — 2–2 3–0 0–0
2 Somer City and Surrounds ETM 6 3 2 1 9 8 +1 11 2–4 — 1–0 2–1
3 AFC Treason NPH 6 1 2 3 6 9 −3 5 1–2 1–1 — 2–2
4 Hastmead Diamante OSR 6 0 2 4 4 9 −5 2 1–2 0–1 0–2 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts LNA Mrz Yub Brm
1 La Nueva Avenida FFD 6 2 3 1 9 10 −1 9 — 2–1 2–2 0–3
2 KT Moreazerua AUD 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8* 1–1 — 2–1 0–2
3 Yuba United COM 6 2 2 2 13 11 +2 8* 2–3 1–1 — 5–2
4 Brinemouth NPH 6 2 1 3 9 10 −1 7 1–1 0–2 1–2 —
* KT Moreazerua ahead of Yuba United on head-to-head points
Legend
In the results grid, each row contains a team’s home matches and each column contains a team’s away matches. The home score is on the left. The fixtures are played in the following order (1 indicates the first team listed in the group draw, 2 indicates the second team, et cetera): 2v3, 4v1 · 1v2, 3v4 · 3v1, 2v4 · 1v3, 4v2 · 3v2, 1v4 · 2v1, 4v3
If two or more teams are equal on points on completion of the group matches, the following criteria are applied to determine the rankings:In the Super Cup, only criteria 1, 5, 6, and 11c apply.
- higher number of points obtained in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference from the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- higher number of goals scored away from home in the group matches played among the teams in question,
- superior goal difference,
- higher number of goals scored,
- higher number of goals scored away from home,
- higher number of wins,
- higher number of wins away from home,
- lower disciplinary points total based only on yellow and red cards received in all group matches (red card = 3 points, yellow card = 1 point, expulsion for two yellow cards in one match = 3 points),
- Champions’ Cup and Globe Cup: higher club coëfficient ranking,
- Series B Champions’ Cup and Youth Cup: drawing of lots,
- Super Cup: kicks from the penalty mark.
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Arjunnagar, HUElavia, Sylestone
Advertisement