NATION

PASSWORD

Wishton Rugby News (Union and League) [Closed]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Wishton Rugby News (Union and League) [Closed]

Postby Hutanjia » Tue Jan 22, 2013 7:05 pm

The Wishton Rugby Union is made up of 20 teams from across an island archipelago in greater Wishton Polynesia, and includes the three nations of the Republic of Hutanjia, the Democratic Socialist Republic of the Cardwith Islands and the Commonwealth of Kenega. The Hutanjian Islands Territory were originally a Anglo Mandate colony seized during the Napoleonic wars in the early 19th Century from Terre Des Gaules, before gaining their independence in the 1940's and breaking into two, then three separate nations over the successive decades.
Kenega is some distance north of the main island chain and enjoys some prosperity and heavy tourist industry. Hutanjia and the Cardwith Islands are bitter enemies and have gone through some strife, starting when the Cardwiths rebelled and broke from Hutanjia during a recent civil war. Hutanjia tried to bring them back into the fold and retook North Cardwith Island and part of West Cardwith island in a major campaign. West Cardwith has most recently been seized back from Hutanjian control by the Cardwiths and their ally, Falkasia after bloody large scale fighting, during continuing hostilities. On the rugby pitch is the only time these nations are not at each other's throats. Kenega has, and continues to remain, neutral in the conflict.


This is the 24th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

24TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 6–42 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 13–30 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 21–23 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 42–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 37–15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 20–28 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 5–39 Ourapeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 45–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 11–19 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 13–32 Montvieux Asagis

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Kenega City RFC              1     1    0    0     45     3   +42      3
 2 Vesselle RFC                 1     1    0    0     42     6   +36      3
 3 Ourapeka Gators              1     1    0    0     39     5   +34      3
 4 Hesttens Serpents            1     1    0    0     42    12   +30      3
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              1     1    0    0     37    15   +22      3
 6 Montvieux Asagis             1     1    0    0     32    13   +19      3
 7 Trakanu Trekkers             1     1    0    0     30    13   +17      3
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays             1     1    0    0     28    20    +8      3
 9 Noritts All Reds             1     1    0    0     19    11    +8      3
10 Torusogu Talismen            1     1    0    0     23    21    +2      3
11 Editaga Eagles               1     0    0    1     21    23    −2      0
12 Jata Spears                  1     0    0    1     20    28    −8      0
13 Marksville Makers            1     0    0    1     11    19    −8      0
14 Chastille Kings              1     0    0    1     13    30   −17      0
15 Molnitha Madmen              1     0    0    1     13    32   −19      0
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        1     0    0    1     15    37   −22      0
17 Thomastowne Tigers           1     0    0    1     12    42   −30      0
18 Jeanville RFC                1     0    0    1      5    39   −34      0
19 Anjoux Orangutans            1     0    0    1      6    42   −36      0
20 Nourselle Gazelles           1     0    0    1      3    45   −42      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 25–22 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 25–15 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 30–10 Marksville Makers
Ourapeka Gators 38–6 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 29–13 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15–25 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 20–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 22–21 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 41–5 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 19–27 Chastille Kings

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ourapeka Gators              2     2    0    0     77    11   +66      6
 2 Trakanu Trekkers             2     2    0    0     71    18   +53      6
 3 Vesselle RFC                 2     2    0    0     67    28   +39      6
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              2     2    0    0     65    35   +30      6
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             2     2    0    0     57    33   +24      6
 6 Noritts All Reds             2     2    0    0     44    26   +18      6
 7 Torusogu Talismen            2     2    0    0     45    42    +3      6
 8 Hesttens Serpents            2     1    0    1     63    34   +29      3
 9 Montvieux Asagis             2     1    0    1     54    38   +16      3
10 Kenega City RFC              2     1    0    1     51    41   +10      3
11 Jata Spears                  2     1    0    1     45    43    +2      3
12 Chastille Kings              2     1    0    1     40    49    −9      3
13 Nourselle Gazelles           2     1    0    1     33    55   −22      3
14 Marksville Makers            2     0    0    2     21    49   −28      0
15 Molnitha Madmen              2     0    0    2     28    57   −29      0
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        2     0    0    2     30    62   −32      0
17 Thomastowne Tigers           2     0    0    2     32    70   −38      0
18 Editaga Eagles               2     0    0    2     26    64   −38      0
19 Anjoux Orangutans            2     0    0    2     25    69   −44      0
20 Jeanville RFC                2     0    0    2     18    68   −50      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 21–15 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 12–32 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 13–23 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 10–35 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 28–24 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 23–16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 26–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 10–30 Ourapeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 19–27 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 12–16 Noritts All Reds

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ourapeka Gators              3     3    0    0    107    21   +86      9
 2 Trakanu Trekkers             3     3    0    0     94    31   +63      9
 3 Torusogu Talismen            3     3    0    0     80    52   +28      9
 4 Noritts All Reds             3     3    0    0     60    38   +22      9
 5 Vesselle RFC                 3     2    0    1     82    49   +33      6
 6 Kenega City RFC              3     2    0    1     77    51   +26      6
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             3     2    0    1     67    59    +8      6
 8 Jata Spears                  3     2    0    1     73    67    +6      6
 9 Jalakra Jaguars              3     2    0    1     75    70    +5      6
10 Chastille Kings              3     2    0    1     61    64    −3      6
11 Nourselle Gazelles           3     2    0    1     60    74   −14      6
12 Hesttens Serpents            3     1    0    2     76    57   +19      3
13 Montvieux Asagis             3     1    0    2     66    54   +12      3
14 Anjoux Orangutans            3     1    0    2     57    81   −24      3
15 Jeanville RFC                3     1    0    2     41    84   −43      3
16 Molnitha Madmen              3     0    0    3     47    84   −37      0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        3     0    0    3     46    85   −39      0
18 Thomastowne Tigers           3     0    0    3     56    98   −42      0
19 Marksville Makers            3     0    0    3     31    79   −48      0
20 Editaga Eagles               3     0    0    3     38    96   −58      0

4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 25–16 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 39–5 Montvieux Asagis
Ourapeka Gators 22–18 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–15 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 36–12 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 13–27 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 34–15 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 25–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 15–31 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 31–21 Editaga Eagles

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ourapeka Gators              4     4    0    0    129    39   +90     12
 2 Trakanu Trekkers             4     4    0    0    119    44   +75     12
 3 Torusogu Talismen            4     4    0    0    114    67   +47     12
 4 Vesselle RFC                 4     3    0    1    107    65   +42      9
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           4     3    0    1     99    79   +20      9
 6 Noritts All Reds             4     3    0    1     76    63   +13      9
 7 Chastille Kings              4     3    0    1     92    85    +7      9
 8 Hesttens Serpents            4     2    0    2    107    72   +35      6
 9 Port-au-Rex Rays             4     2    0    2     80    74    +6      6
10 Kenega City RFC              4     2    0    2     89    87    +2      6
11 Jalakra Jaguars              4     2    0    2     88    95    −7      6
12 Jata Spears                  4     2    0    2     88   101   −13      6
13 Jeanville RFC                4     2    0    2     68    97   −29      6
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        4     1    0    3     82    97   −15      3
15 Montvieux Asagis             4     1    0    3     71    93   −22      3
16 Anjoux Orangutans            4     1    0    3     72   112   −40      3
17 Marksville Makers            4     1    0    3     46    92   −46      3
18 Molnitha Madmen              4     0    0    4     65   106   −41      0
19 Thomastowne Tigers           4     0    0    4     69   125   −56      0
20 Editaga Eagles               4     0    0    4     59   127   −68      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 15–23 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 13–27 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 13–39 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 22–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 3–35 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 23–22 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 31–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 15–31 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 27–13 Ourapeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 18–29 Nourselle Gazelles

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Torusogu Talismen            5     5    0    0    149    70   +79     15
 2 Ourapeka Gators              5     4    0    1    142    66   +76     12
 3 Trakanu Trekkers             5     4    0    1    139    66   +73     12
 4 Vesselle RFC                 5     4    0    1    130    80   +50     12
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           5     4    0    1    128    97   +31     12
 6 Chastille Kings              5     4    0    1    119    98   +21     12
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             5     3    0    2    111    89   +22      9
 8 Kenega City RFC              5     3    0    2    112   109    +3      9
 9 Noritts All Reds             5     3    0    2     94    92    +2      9
10 Jata Spears                  5     3    0    2    110   121   −11      9
11 Hesttens Serpents            5     2    0    3    120    99   +21      6
12 Montvieux Asagis             5     2    0    3     98   106    −8      6
13 Anjoux Orangutans            5     2    0    3    111   125   −14      6
14 Marksville Makers            5     2    0    3     77   105   −28      6
15 Jalakra Jaguars              5     2    0    3    101   134   −33      6
16 Jeanville RFC                5     2    0    3     71   132   −61      6
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        5     1    0    4     95   128   −33      3
18 Thomastowne Tigers           5     0    0    5     91   148   −57      0
19 Molnitha Madmen              5     0    0    5     80   137   −57      0
20 Editaga Eagles               5     0    0    5     74   150   −76      0

6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 49–7 Nourselle Gazelles
Ourapeka Gators 35–21 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 31–9 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18–22 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 24–24 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 17–25 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 38–0 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 20–24 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 15–11 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 25–13 Hesttens Serpents

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers             6     5    0    1    177    66  +111     15
 2 Vesselle RFC                 6     5    0    1    179    87   +92     15
 3 Ourapeka Gators              6     5    0    1    177    87   +90     15
 4 Torusogu Talismen            6     5    0    1    166    95   +71     15
 5 Chastille Kings              6     5    0    1    134   109   +25     15
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             6     4    0    2    142    98   +44     12
 7 Kenega City RFC              6     4    0    2    137   126   +11     12
 8 Jata Spears                  6     4    0    2    134   141    −7     12
 9 Nourselle Gazelles           6     4    0    2    135   146   −11     12
10 Noritts All Reds             6     3    0    3    115   127   −12      9
11 Marksville Makers            6     2    1    3    101   129   −28      7
12 Hesttens Serpents            6     2    0    4    133   124    +9      6
13 Anjoux Orangutans            6     2    0    4    131   149   −18      6
14 Montvieux Asagis             6     2    0    4    107   137   −30      6
15 Jalakra Jaguars              6     2    0    4    112   149   −37      6
16 Jeanville RFC                6     2    0    4     71   170   −99      6
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        6     1    0    5    113   150   −37      3
18 Molnitha Madmen              6     1    0    5    102   155   −53      3
19 Editaga Eagles               6     1    0    5     99   163   −64      3
20 Thomastowne Tigers           6     0    1    5    115   172   −57      1


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 27–15 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 23–31 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 13–21 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 17–37 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 18–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 15–21 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 37–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 7–29 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 20–16 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 22–22 Ourapeka Gators

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers             7     6    0    1    197    84  +113     18
 2 Torusogu Talismen            7     6    0    1    187   110   +77     18
 3 Chastille Kings              7     6    0    1    155   122   +33     18
 4 Ourapeka Gators              7     5    1    1    199   109   +90     16
 5 Vesselle RFC                 7     5    0    2    194   114   +80     15
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           7     4    1    2    157   168   −11     13
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             7     4    0    3    158   118   +40     12
 8 Kenega City RFC              7     4    0    3    155   146    +9     12
 9 Noritts All Reds             7     4    0    3    135   143    −8     12
10 Jata Spears                  7     4    0    3    147   162   −15     12
11 Hesttens Serpents            7     3    0    4    160   139   +21      9
12 Anjoux Orangutans            7     3    0    4    168   166    +2      9
13 Marksville Makers            7     2    1    4    116   150   −34      7
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        7     2    0    5    142   157   −15      6
15 Molnitha Madmen              7     2    0    5    139   170   −31      6
16 Jalakra Jaguars              7     2    0    5    135   180   −45      6
17 Montvieux Asagis             7     2    0    5    114   166   −52      6
18 Editaga Eagles               7     2    0    5    130   186   −56      6
19 Jeanville RFC                7     2    0    5     88   207  −119      6
20 Thomastowne Tigers           7     0    1    6    130   209   −79      1

8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 3–40 Ourapeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 32–20 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 30–20 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 26–10 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 34–13 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 40–14 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 17–27 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 29–5 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 12–34 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 46–3 Jalakra Jaguars

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers             8     7    0    1    237    98  +139     21
 2 Torusogu Talismen            8     7    0    1    221   123   +98     21
 3 Chastille Kings              8     7    0    1    184   127   +57     21
 4 Ourapeka Gators              8     6    1    1    239   112  +127     19
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             8     5    0    3    190   138   +52     15
 6 Vesselle RFC                 8     5    0    3    197   154   +43     15
 7 Kenega City RFC              8     5    0    3    182   163   +19     15
 8 Jata Spears                  8     5    0    3    181   174    +7     15
 9 Nourselle Gazelles           8     4    1    3    177   200   −23     13
10 Hesttens Serpents            8     4    0    4    206   142   +64     12
11 Noritts All Reds             8     4    0    4    155   173   −18     12
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        8     3    0    5    172   177    −5      9
13 Anjoux Orangutans            8     3    0    5    185   193    −8      9
14 Marksville Makers            8     2    1    5    130   190   −60      7
15 Molnitha Madmen              8     2    0    6    152   204   −52      6
16 Montvieux Asagis             8     2    0    6    124   192   −68      6
17 Editaga Eagles               8     2    0    6    142   220   −78      6
18 Jalakra Jaguars              8     2    0    6    138   226   −88      6
19 Jeanville RFC                8     2    0    6     93   236  −143      6
20 Thomastowne Tigers           8     1    1    6    156   219   −63      4


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 13–25 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 10–26 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 19–11 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 24–28 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 29–12 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 28–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 15–27 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 35–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 29–18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ourapeka Gators 33–3 Port-au-Rex Rays

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Torusogu Talismen            9     8    0    1    248   138  +110     24
 2 Chastille Kings              9     8    0    1    212   151   +61     24
 3 Ourapeka Gators              9     7    1    1    272   115  +157     22
 4 Trakanu Trekkers             9     7    0    2    259   126  +133     21
 5 Vesselle RFC                 9     6    0    3    222   167   +55     18
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           9     5    1    3    206   218   −12     16
 7 Hesttens Serpents            9     5    0    4    232   152   +80     15
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays             9     5    0    4    193   171   +22     15
 9 Kenega City RFC              9     5    0    4    206   191   +15     15
10 Noritts All Reds             9     5    0    4    190   176   +14     15
11 Jata Spears                  9     5    0    4    191   200    −9     15
12 Marksville Makers            9     3    1    5    159   202   −43     10
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        9     3    0    6    190   206   −16      9
14 Anjoux Orangutans            9     3    0    6    197   222   −25      9
15 Molnitha Madmen              9     3    0    6    180   226   −46      9
16 Jeanville RFC                9     3    0    6    112   247  −135      9
17 Montvieux Asagis             9     2    0    7    139   219   −80      6
18 Editaga Eagles               9     2    0    7    153   239   −86      6
19 Jalakra Jaguars              9     2    0    7    151   251  −100      6
20 Thomastowne Tigers           9     1    1    7    159   254   −95      4


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 34–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 22–13 Ourapeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 21–11 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 28–21 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 36–21 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 33–13 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 27–11 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 13–29 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 19–11 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 8–30 Jata Spears

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Torusogu Talismen           10     9    0    1    276   159  +117     27
 2 Chastille Kings             10     9    0    1    239   162   +77     27
 3 Trakanu Trekkers            10     8    0    2    295   147  +148     24
 4 Ourapeka Gators             10     7    1    2    285   137  +148     22
 5 Vesselle RFC                10     7    0    3    256   184   +72     21
 6 Hesttens Serpents           10     6    0    4    251   163   +88     18
 7 Kenega City RFC             10     6    0    4    235   204   +31     18
 8 Jata Spears                 10     6    0    4    221   208   +13     18
 9 Nourselle Gazelles          10     5    1    4    217   239   −22     16
10 Noritts All Reds            10     5    0    5    211   204    +7     15
11 Port-au-Rex Rays            10     5    0    5    210   205    +5     15
12 Anjoux Orangutans           10     4    0    6    230   235    −5     12
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       10     4    0    6    212   219    −7     12
14 Marksville Makers           10     3    1    6    170   229   −59     10
15 Molnitha Madmen             10     3    0    7    193   259   −66      9
16 Jeanville RFC               10     3    0    7    123   266  −143      9
17 Thomastowne Tigers          10     2    1    7    180   265   −85      7
18 Montvieux Asagis            10     2    0    8    160   255   −95      6
19 Editaga Eagles              10     2    0    8    166   268  −102      6
20 Jalakra Jaguars             10     2    0    8    159   281  −122      6



POSTSEASON/QUARTER FINALS

Code: Select all
Chastille Kings 25–27 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 0–38 Trakanu Trekkers
Jata Spears 14–36 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 20–18 Ourapeka Gators

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers        1    1   0   0    38    0  +38     3
2 Torusogu Talismen       1    1   0   0    36   14  +22     3
3 Vesselle RFC            1    1   0   0    27   25   +2     3
4 Kenega City RFC         1    1   0   0    20   18   +2     3
5 Chastille Kings         1    0   0   1    25   27   −2     0
6 Ourapeka Gators         1    0   0   1    18   20   −2     0
7 Jata Spears             1    0   0   1    14   36  −22     0
8 Hesttens Serpents       1    0   0   1     0   38  −38     0


Vesselle RFC 22–34 Ourapeka Gators
Torusogu Talismen 19–13 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 25–24 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 20–30 Hesttens Serpents

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers        2    2   0   0    63   24  +39     6
2 Torusogu Talismen       2    2   0   0    55   27  +28     6
3 Ourapeka Gators         2    1   0   1    52   42  +10     3
4 Kenega City RFC         2    1   0   1    33   37   −4     3
5 Vesselle RFC            2    1   0   1    49   59  −10     3
6 Hesttens Serpents       2    1   0   1    30   58  −28     3
7 Chastille Kings         2    0   0   2    45   57  −12     0
8 Jata Spears             2    0   0   2    38   61  −23     0



Hesttens Serpents 20–18 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 34–6 Chastille Kings
Kenega City RFC 16–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Ourapeka Gators 14–34 Torusogu Talismen

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen       3    3   0   0    89   41  +48     9
2 Trakanu Trekkers        3    3   0   0    85   40  +45     9
3 Hesttens Serpents       3    2   0   1    50   76  −26     6
4 Jata Spears             3    1   0   2    72   67   +5     3
5 Ourapeka Gators         3    1   0   2    66   76  −10     3
6 Kenega City RFC         3    1   0   2    49   59  −10     3
7 Vesselle RFC            3    1   0   2    67   79  −12     3
8 Chastille Kings         3    0   0   3    51   91  −40     0

Vesselle RFC 7–29 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 13–27 Ourapeka Gators
Chastille Kings 24–19 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 27–27 Jata Spears

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen       4    4   0   0   118   48  +70    12
2 Trakanu Trekkers        4    3   0   1    98   67  +31     9
3 Hesttens Serpents       4    2   1   1    77  103  −26     7
4 Ourapeka Gators         4    2   0   2    93   89   +4     6
5 Jata Spears             4    1   1   2    99   94   +5     4
6 Kenega City RFC         4    1   0   3    68   83  −15     3
7 Vesselle RFC            4    1   0   3    74  108  −34     3
8 Chastille Kings         4    1   0   3    75  110  −35     3


Jata Spears 17–29 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 3–39 Hesttens Serpents
Ourapeka Gators 32–24 Chastille Kings
Torusogu Talismen 12–18 Trakanu Trekkers

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen       5    4   0   1   130   66  +64    12
2 Trakanu Trekkers        5    4   0   1   116   79  +37    12
3 Hesttens Serpents       5    3   1   1   116  106  +10    10
4 Ourapeka Gators         5    3   0   2   125  113  +12     9
5 Vesselle RFC            5    2   0   3   103  125  −22     6
6 Jata Spears             5    1   1   3   116  123   −7     4
7 Chastille Kings         5    1   0   4    99  142  −43     3
8 Kenega City RFC         5    1   0   4    71  122  −51     3


Vesselle RFC 23–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Chastille Kings 15–29 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 18–22 Ourapeka Gators
Jata Spears 13–25 Kenega City RFC

                        Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen       6    5   0   1   159   81  +78    15
2 Trakanu Trekkers        6    4   0   2   125  102  +23    12
3 Ourapeka Gators         6    4   0   2   147  131  +16    12
4 Hesttens Serpents       6    3   1   2   134  128   +6    10
5 Vesselle RFC            6    3   0   3   126  134   −8     9
6 Kenega City RFC         6    2   0   4    96  135  −39     6
7 Jata Spears             6    1   1   4   129  148  −19     4
8 Chastille Kings         6    1   0   5   114  171  −57     3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Torusogu Talismen 9–23 Trakanu Trekkers

3RD PLACE MATCH:

Hesttens Serpents 24–21 Ouropeka Gators


1st Place: Trakanu Trekkers
2nd Place: Torusogu Talismen
3rd Place: Hesttens Serpents

4th Place: Ouropeka Gators
Last edited by Hutanjia on Mon Oct 27, 2014 9:46 am, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

25th Season

Postby Hutanjia » Sat Mar 02, 2013 9:57 am

This is the 25th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

REGULAR 25TH SEASON

Code: Select all
Matchday 1

Anjoux Orangutans 23–31 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 17–29 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 10–33 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 54–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 6–28 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 22–36 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 15–35 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 32–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 17–23 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 27–7 Montvieux Asagis

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents           1    1   0   0    54    0  +54     3
 2 Torusogu Talismen           1    1   0   0    33   10  +23     3
 3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       1    1   0   0    28    6  +22     3
 4 Ouropeka Gators             1    1   0   0    35   15  +20     3
 5 Molnitha Madmen             1    1   0   0    27    7  +20     3
 6 Kenega City RFC             1    1   0   0    32   14  +18     3
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays            1    1   0   0    36   22  +14     3
 8 Trakanu Trekkers            1    1   0   0    29   17  +12     3
 9 Vesselle RFC                1    1   0   0    31   23   +8     3
10 Noritts All Reds            1    1   0   0    23   17   +6     3
11 Marksville Makers           1    0   0   1    17   23   −6     0
12 Anjoux Orangutans           1    0   0   1    23   31   −8     0
13 Chastille Kings             1    0   0   1    17   29  −12     0
14 Jata Spears                 1    0   0   1    22   36  −14     0
15 Nourselle Gazelles          1    0   0   1    14   32  −18     0
16 Jeanville RFC               1    0   0   1    15   35  −20     0
17 Montvieux Asagis            1    0   0   1     7   27  −20     0
18 Jalakra Jaguars             1    0   0   1     6   28  −22     0
19 Editaga Eagles              1    0   0   1    10   33  −23     0
20 Thomastowne Tigers          1    0   0   1     0   54  −54     0


Matchday 2

Vesselle RFC 33–6 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 26–17 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 3–41 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 14–34 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 24–32 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 31–3 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 21–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 13–21 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 26–10 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 3–33 Chastille Kings

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents           2    2   0   0    75   13  +62     6
 2 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       2    2   0   0    59    9  +50     6
 3 Kenega City RFC             2    2   0   0    66   28  +38     6
 4 Vesselle RFC                2    2   0   0    64   29  +35     6
 5 Trakanu Trekkers            2    2   0   0    55   27  +28     6
 6 Noritts All Reds            2    2   0   0    49   34  +15     6
 7 Marksville Makers           2    1   0   1    58   26  +32     3
 8 Chastille Kings             2    1   0   1    50   32  +18     3
 9 Torusogu Talismen           2    1   0   1    46   31  +15     3
10 Molnitha Madmen             2    1   0   1    44   33  +11     3
11 Port-au-Rex Rays            2    1   0   1    60   54   +6     3
12 Ouropeka Gators             2    1   0   1    49   49    0     3
13 Jeanville RFC               2    1   0   1    47   59  −12     3
14 Thomastowne Tigers          2    1   0   1    21   67  −46     3
15 Jalakra Jaguars             2    0   0   2    19   49  −30     0
16 Anjoux Orangutans           2    0   0   2    26   64  −38     0
17 Editaga Eagles              2    0   0   2    20   59  −39     0
18 Jata Spears                 2    0   0   2    25   67  −42     0
19 Montvieux Asagis            2    0   0   2    13   60  −47     0
20 Nourselle Gazelles          2    0   0   2    17   73  −56     0


Matchday 3

Chastille Kings 15–31 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 22–14 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 20–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 7–37 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 24–19 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 5–41 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 22–9 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 15–23 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 40–0 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 7–39 Noritts All Reds

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       3    3   0   0   100   14  +86     9
 2 Vesselle RFC                3    3   0   0    95   44  +51     9
 3 Kenega City RFC             3    3   0   0    88   37  +51     9
 4 Noritts All Reds            3    3   0   0    88   41  +47     9
 5 Trakanu Trekkers            3    3   0   0    77   47  +30     9
 6 Hesttens Serpents           3    2   0   1    95   35  +60     6
 7 Molnitha Madmen             3    2   0   1    84   33  +51     6
 8 Torusogu Talismen           3    2   0   1    83   38  +45     6
 9 Ouropeka Gators             3    2   0   1    72   64   +8     6
10 Marksville Makers           3    1   0   2    73   49  +24     3
11 Chastille Kings             3    1   0   2    65   63   +2     3
12 Port-au-Rex Rays            3    1   0   2    69   76   −7     3
13 Editaga Eagles              3    1   0   2    42   73  −31     3
14 Jata Spears                 3    1   0   2    49   86  −37     3
15 Jeanville RFC               3    1   0   2    52  100  −48     3
16 Thomastowne Tigers          3    1   0   2    40   91  −51     3
17 Anjoux Orangutans           3    0   0   3    40   86  −46     0
18 Jalakra Jaguars             3    0   0   3    26   86  −60     0
19 Montvieux Asagis            3    0   0   3    20   99  −79     0
20 Nourselle Gazelles          3    0   0   3    17  113  −96     0


Matchday 4

Vesselle RFC 26–6 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 22–18 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 27–17 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 22–20 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 30–10 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 27–19 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 33–13 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 31–3 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 7–31 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 24–18 Editaga Eagles

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       4    4   0   0   130   24 +106    12
 2 Vesselle RFC                4    4   0   0   121   50  +71    12
 3 Trakanu Trekkers            4    4   0   0   108   50  +58    12
 4 Hesttens Serpents           4    3   0   1   126   42  +84     9
 5 Torusogu Talismen           4    3   0   1   116   51  +65     9
 6 Kenega City RFC             4    3   0   1    98   67  +31     9
 7 Noritts All Reds            4    3   0   1    94   67  +27     9
 8 Ouropeka Gators             4    3   0   1    99   81  +18     9
 9 Molnitha Madmen             4    2   0   2   101   60  +41     6
10 Chastille Kings             4    2   0   2    89   81   +8     6
11 Port-au-Rex Rays            4    2   0   2    91   96   −5     6
12 Thomastowne Tigers          4    2   0   2    67  110  −43     6
13 Marksville Makers           4    1   0   3    93   71  +22     3
14 Editaga Eagles              4    1   0   3    60   97  −37     3
15 Jeanville RFC               4    1   0   3    71  127  −56     3
16 Jata Spears                 4    1   0   3    62  119  −57     3
17 Nourselle Gazelles          4    1   0   3    39  131  −92     3
18 Anjoux Orangutans           4    0   0   4    47  117  −70     0
19 Montvieux Asagis            4    0   0   4    38  121  −83     0
20 Jalakra Jaguars             4    0   0   4    29  117  −88     0


Matchday 5

Editaga Eagles 13–29 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 18–16 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 15–33 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 0–32 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 3–37 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 35–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 33–11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 33–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 10–36 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 20–14 Nourselle Gazelles

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers            5    5   0   0   140   50  +90    15
 2 Vesselle RFC                5    5   0   0   150   63  +87    15
 3 Torusogu Talismen           5    4   0   1   153   54  +99    12
 4 Hesttens Serpents           5    4   0   1   144   58  +86    12
 5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       5    4   0   1   141   57  +84    12
 6 Kenega City RFC             5    4   0   1   133   70  +63    12
 7 Ouropeka Gators             5    4   0   1   135   91  +44    12
 8 Noritts All Reds            5    4   0   1   114   81  +33    12
 9 Molnitha Madmen             5    3   0   2   134   63  +71     9
10 Marksville Makers           5    2   0   3   126   82  +44     6
11 Chastille Kings             5    2   0   3   105   99   +6     6
12 Port-au-Rex Rays            5    2   0   3    94  129  −35     6
13 Thomastowne Tigers          5    2   0   3    70  145  −75     6
14 Anjoux Orangutans           5    1   0   4    80  132  −52     3
15 Editaga Eagles              5    1   0   4    73  126  −53     3
16 Jata Spears                 5    1   0   4    62  151  −89     3
17 Jeanville RFC               5    1   0   4    74  164  −90     3
18 Nourselle Gazelles          5    1   0   4    53  151  −98     3
19 Jalakra Jaguars             5    0   0   5    44  150 −106     0
20 Montvieux Asagis            5    0   0   5    48  157 −109     0


Matchday 6

Vesselle RFC 33–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 23–13 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–30 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 29–23 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 22–24 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 31–17 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 31–10 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 27–13 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 22–24 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 16–27 Hesttens Serpents

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                6    6   0   0   183   66 +117    18
 2 Trakanu Trekkers            6    6   0   0   171   60 +111    18
 3 Torusogu Talismen           6    5   0   1   184   71 +113    15
 4 Hesttens Serpents           6    5   0   1   171   74  +97    15
 5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       6    5   0   1   170   80  +90    15
 6 Ouropeka Gators             6    5   0   1   158  104  +54    15
 7 Kenega City RFC             6    4   0   2   150  101  +49    12
 8 Noritts All Reds            6    4   0   2   127  104  +23    12
 9 Molnitha Madmen             6    3   0   3   157   92  +65     9
10 Marksville Makers           6    3   0   3   150  104  +46     9
11 Chastille Kings             6    2   0   4   127  123   +4     6
12 Anjoux Orangutans           6    2   0   4   107  145  −38     6
13 Port-au-Rex Rays            6    2   0   4   114  159  −45     6
14 Thomastowne Tigers          6    2   0   4    92  169  −77     6
15 Editaga Eagles              6    1   0   5    89  153  −64     3
16 Montvieux Asagis            6    1   0   5    78  177  −99     3
17 Jata Spears                 6    1   0   5    75  178 −103     3
18 Jalakra Jaguars             6    1   0   5    68  172 −104     3
19 Jeanville RFC               6    1   0   5    84  195 −111     3
20 Nourselle Gazelles          6    1   0   5    56  184 −128     3


Matchday 7

Hesttens Serpents 25–19 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 5–33 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 19–19 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 23–17 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 18–18 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 16–24 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 36–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 15–32 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 26–15 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 0–36 Ouropeka Gators

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers            7    6   1   0   189   78 +111    19
 2 Torusogu Talismen           7    6   0   1   208   87 +121    18
 3 Vesselle RFC                7    6   0   1   202   91 +111    18
 4 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       7    6   0   1   202   95 +107    18
 5 Hesttens Serpents           7    6   0   1   196   93 +103    18
 6 Ouropeka Gators             7    6   0   1   194  104  +90    18
 7 Noritts All Reds            7    5   0   2   153  119  +34    15
 8 Kenega City RFC             7    4   1   2   168  119  +49    13
 9 Molnitha Madmen             7    4   0   3   193  104  +89    12
10 Marksville Makers           7    3   0   4   166  128  +38     9
11 Chastille Kings             7    2   1   4   146  142   +4     7
12 Editaga Eagles              7    2   0   5   122  158  −36     6
13 Anjoux Orangutans           7    2   0   5   124  168  −44     6
14 Port-au-Rex Rays            7    2   0   5   129  185  −56     6
15 Thomastowne Tigers          7    2   0   5   104  205 −101     6
16 Jeanville RFC               7    2   0   5   107  212 −105     6
17 Jata Spears                 7    1   1   5    94  197 −103     4
18 Montvieux Asagis            7    1   0   6    93  209 −116     3
19 Jalakra Jaguars             7    1   0   6    73  205 −132     3
20 Nourselle Gazelles          7    1   0   6    56  220 −164     3


Matchday 8

Vesselle RFC 33–29 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–31 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 31–7 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 26–26 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 26–10 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 3–37 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 29–7 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 18–26 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 36–0 Jalakra Jaguars

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Trakanu Trekkers            8    7   1   0   215   88 +127    22
 2 Hesttens Serpents           8    7   0   1   232   93 +139    21
 3 Vesselle RFC                8    7   0   1   235  120 +115    21
 4 Torusogu Talismen           8    6   1   1   234  113 +121    19
 5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       8    6   0   2   215  126  +89    18
 6 Ouropeka Gators             8    6   0   2   223  137  +86    18
 7 Noritts All Reds            8    6   0   2   184  132  +52    18
 8 Kenega City RFC             8    5   1   2   205  122  +83    16
 9 Molnitha Madmen             8    4   1   3   219  130  +89    13
10 Chastille Kings             8    3   1   4   175  149  +26    10
11 Marksville Makers           8    3   0   5   176  154  +22     9
12 Port-au-Rex Rays            8    3   0   5   155  195  −40     9
13 Thomastowne Tigers          8    3   0   5   135  212  −77     9
14 Jata Spears                 8    2   1   5   120  215  −95     7
15 Editaga Eagles              8    2   0   6   140  184  −44     6
16 Anjoux Orangutans           8    2   0   6   127  205  −78     6
17 Jeanville RFC               8    2   0   6   114  241 −127     6
18 Montvieux Asagis            8    1   0   7   100  240 −140     3
19 Jalakra Jaguars             8    1   0   7    73  241 −168     3
20 Nourselle Gazelles          8    1   0   7    66  246 −180     3


Matchday 9

Jalakra Jaguars 7–40 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 3–25 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 7–37 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 18–22 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 39–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 30–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 12–40 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 36–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 7–33 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 26–6 Port-au-Rex Rays

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents           9    8   0   1   257   96 +161    24
 2 Vesselle RFC                9    8   0   1   275  127 +148    24
 3 Torusogu Talismen           9    7   1   1   274  125 +149    22
 4 Trakanu Trekkers            9    7   1   1   235  118 +117    22
 5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       9    7   0   2   248  133 +115    21
 6 Ouropeka Gators             9    7   0   2   249  143 +106    21
 7 Noritts All Reds            9    7   0   2   220  142  +78    21
 8 Molnitha Madmen             9    5   1   3   249  150  +99    16
 9 Kenega City RFC             9    5   1   3   223  144  +79    16
10 Chastille Kings             9    4   1   4   197  167  +30    13
11 Marksville Makers           9    4   0   5   215  161  +54    12
12 Editaga Eagles              9    3   0   6   177  191  −14     9
13 Port-au-Rex Rays            9    3   0   6   161  221  −60     9
14 Thomastowne Tigers          9    3   0   6   145  248 −103     9
15 Jata Spears                 9    2   1   6   123  240 −117     7
16 Anjoux Orangutans           9    2   0   7   134  244 −110     6
17 Jeanville RFC               9    2   0   7   121  278 −157     6
18 Montvieux Asagis            9    1   0   8   112  280 −168     3
19 Jalakra Jaguars             9    1   0   8    80  281 −201     3
20 Nourselle Gazelles          9    1   0   8    73  279 −206     3


Matchday 10


Vesselle RFC 35–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 22–24 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 14–26 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 28–13 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 37–3 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 13–29 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 20–18 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 21–29 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 23–9 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 21–17 Jata Spears

                             Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC               10    9   0   1   310  134 +176    27
 2 Hesttens Serpents          10    9   0   1   280  105 +175    27
 3 Torusogu Talismen          10    8   1   1   302  138 +164    25
 4 Trakanu Trekkers           10    8   1   1   272  121 +151    25
 5 Ouropeka Gators            10    8   0   2   273  165 +108    24
 6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      10    7   0   3   270  157 +113    21
 7 Noritts All Reds           10    7   0   3   233  170  +63    21
 8 Molnitha Madmen            10    6   1   3   278  163 +115    19
 9 Kenega City RFC            10    6   1   3   252  165  +87    19
10 Chastille Kings            10    5   1   4   217  185  +32    16
11 Marksville Makers          10    4   0   6   233  181  +52    12
12 Editaga Eagles             10    3   0   7   198  220  −22     9
13 Port-au-Rex Rays           10    3   0   7   168  256  −88     9
14 Thomastowne Tigers         10    3   0   7   159  274 −115     9
15 Jata Spears                10    2   1   7   140  261 −121     7
16 Anjoux Orangutans          10    2   0   8   147  273 −126     6
17 Jeanville RFC              10    2   0   8   130  301 −171     6
18 Nourselle Gazelles         10    2   0   8    99  293 −194     6
19 Jalakra Jaguars            10    2   0   8   101  298 −197     6
20 Montvieux Asagis           10    1   0   9   115  317 −202     3



POST SEASON/QUARTERFINALS


Code: Select all
Hesttens Serpents 11–36 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–27 Trakanu Trekkers
Noritts All Reds 15–29 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 25–17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Vesselle RFC               1   1  0  0   36  11 +25    3
2 Trakanu Trekkers           1   1  0  0   27   3 +24    3
3 Torusogu Talismen          1   1  0  0   29  15 +14    3
4 Ouropeka Gators            1   1  0  0   25  17  +8    3
5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      1   0  0  1   17  25  −8    0
6 Noritts All Reds           1   0  0  1   15  29 −14    0
7 Molnitha Madmen            1   0  0  1    3  27 −24    0
8 Hesttens Serpents          1   0  0  1   11  36 −25    0


Vesselle RFC 27–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Torusogu Talismen 30–10 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 30–12 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 29–5 Molnitha Madmen

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers           2   2  0  0   57  15 +42    6
2 Vesselle RFC               2   2  0  0   63  24 +39    6
3 Torusogu Talismen          2   2  0  0   59  25 +34    6
4 Hesttens Serpents          2   1  0  1   40  41  −1    3
5 Ouropeka Gators            2   1  0  1   35  47 −12    3
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      2   0  0  2   30  52 −22    0
7 Noritts All Reds           2   0  0  2   27  59 −32    0
8 Molnitha Madmen            2   0  0  2    8  56 −48    0


Molnitha Madmen 0–34 Vesselle RFC
Noritts All Reds 3–45 Hesttens Serpents
Ouropeka Gators 29–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18–16 Torusogu Talismen

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Vesselle RFC               3   3  0  0   97  24 +73    9
2 Hesttens Serpents          3   2  0  1   85  44 +41    6
3 Torusogu Talismen          3   2  0  1   75  43 +32    6
4 Trakanu Trekkers           3   2  0  1   66  44 +22    6
5 Ouropeka Gators            3   2  0  1   64  56  +8    6
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      3   1  0  2   48  68 −20    3
7 Noritts All Reds           3   0  0  3   30 104 −74    0
8 Molnitha Madmen            3   0  0  3    8  90 −82    0


Vesselle RFC 31–9 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 29–19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 20–16 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 15–21 Noritts All Reds

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Vesselle RFC               4   4  0  0  128  33 +95   12
2 Hesttens Serpents          4   3  0  1  105  60 +45    9
3 Trakanu Trekkers           4   3  0  1   95  63 +32    9
4 Torusogu Talismen          4   2  0  2   84  74 +10    6
5 Ouropeka Gators            4   2  0  2   80  76  +4    6
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      4   1  0  3   67  97 −30    3
7 Noritts All Reds           4   1  0  3   51 119 −68    3
8 Molnitha Madmen            4   0  0  4   23 111 −88    0


Noritts All Reds 10–37 Vesselle RFC
Ouropeka Gators 46–0 Molnitha Madmen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 27–17 Hesttens Serpents
Torusogu Talismen 25–20 Trakanu Trekkers

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Vesselle RFC               5   5  0  0  165  43 +122   15
2 Ouropeka Gators            5   3  0  2  126  76 +50    9
3 Hesttens Serpents          5   3  0  2  122  87 +35    9
4 Trakanu Trekkers           5   3  0  2  115  88 +27    9
5 Torusogu Talismen          5   3  0  2  109  94 +15    9
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      5   2  0  3   94 114 −20    6
7 Noritts All Reds           5   1  0  4   61 156 −95    3
8 Molnitha Madmen            5   0  0  5   23 157 −134    0


Vesselle RFC 26–10 Trakanu Trekkers
Hesttens Serpents 13–37 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 12–37 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 14–38 Ouropeka Gators

                           Pld   W  D  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Vesselle RFC               6   6  0  0  191  53 +138   18
2 Ouropeka Gators            6   4  0  2  164  90 +74   12
3 Torusogu Talismen          6   4  0  2  146 107 +39   12
4 Hesttens Serpents          6   3  0  3  135 124 +11    9
5 Trakanu Trekkers           6   3  0  3  125 114 +11    9
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas      6   3  0  3  131 126  +5    9
7 Noritts All Reds           6   1  0  5   75 194 −119    3
8 Molnitha Madmen            6   0  0  6   35 194 −159    0



25th SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Ouropeka Gators 9–35 Vesselle RFC

3RD PLACE MATCH:

Hesttens Serpents 25–14 Torusogu Talismen

1st Place: Vesselle RFC
2nd Place: Ouropeka Gators
3rd Place: Hesttens Serpents

4th Place: Torusogu Talismen
Last edited by Hutanjia on Wed Apr 17, 2013 12:21 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

26th Season

Postby Hutanjia » Wed Apr 17, 2013 12:18 pm

This is the 26th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

26TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 25–13 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 19–17 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 24–22 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 34–26 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 25–21 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 10–38 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 10–28 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 26–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 28–6 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 34–18 Montvieux Asagis

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays             1     1    0    0     38    10   +28      3
 2 Marksville Makers            1     1    0    0     28     6   +22      3
 3 Ouropeka Gators              1     1    0    0     28    10   +18      3
 4 Molnitha Madmen              1     1    0    0     34    18   +16      3
 5 Anjoux Orangutans            1     1    0    0     25    13   +12      3
 6 Hesttens Serpents            1     1    0    0     34    26    +8      3
 7 Kenega City RFC              1     1    0    0     26    22    +4      3
 8 Jalakra Jaguars              1     1    0    0     25    21    +4      3
 9 Editaga Eagles               1     1    0    0     24    22    +2      3
10 Chastille Kings              1     1    0    0     19    17    +2      3
11 Torusogu Talismen            1     0    0    1     22    24    −2      0
12 Trakanu Trekkers             1     0    0    1     17    19    −2      0
13 Nourselle Gazelles           1     0    0    1     22    26    −4      0
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        1     0    0    1     21    25    −4      0
15 Thomastowne Tigers           1     0    0    1     26    34    −8      0
16 Vesselle RFC                 1     0    0    1     13    25   −12      0
17 Montvieux Asagis             1     0    0    1     18    34   −16      0
18 Jeanville RFC                1     0    0    1     10    28   −18      0
19 Noritts All Reds             1     0    0    1      6    28   −22      0
20 Jata Spears                  1     0    0    1     10    38   −28      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 43–3 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 29–23 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 27–16 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 24–8 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 31–11 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–19 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 29–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 32–24 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 23–25 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 3–35 Chastille Kings

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays             2     2    0    0     69    21   +48      6
 2 Chastille Kings              2     2    0    0     54    20   +34      6
 3 Ouropeka Gators              2     2    0    0     52    18   +34      6
 4 Editaga Eagles               2     2    0    0     49    45    +4      6
 5 Vesselle RFC                 2     1    0    1     56    28   +28      3
 6 Marksville Makers            2     1    0    1     44    33   +11      3
 7 Molnitha Madmen              2     1    0    1     57    47   +10      3
 8 Thomastowne Tigers           2     1    0    1     55    47    +8      3
 9 Nourselle Gazelles           2     1    0    1     49    42    +7      3
10 Torusogu Talismen            2     1    0    1     54    48    +6      3
11 Hesttens Serpents            2     1    0    1     58    58     0      3
12 Jalakra Jaguars              2     1    0    1     38    50   −12      3
13 Kenega City RFC              2     1    0    1     34    46   −12      3
14 Noritts All Reds             2     1    0    1     35    51   −16      3
15 Anjoux Orangutans            2     1    0    1     28    48   −20      3
16 Jata Spears                  2     1    0    1     29    51   −22      3
17 Trakanu Trekkers             2     0    0    2     40    44    −4      0
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        2     0    0    2     34    44   −10      0
19 Jeanville RFC                2     0    0    2     21    59   −38      0
20 Montvieux Asagis             2     0    0    2     21    77   −56      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 30–17 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 16–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 13–25 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 37–3 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 22–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 37–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 24–38 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 10–40 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 16–21 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 30–26 Noritts All Reds

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ouropeka Gators              3     3    0    0     92    28   +64      9
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays             3     3    0    0    107    45   +62      9
 3 Chastille Kings              3     3    0    0     84    37   +47      9
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              3     2    0    1     75    53   +22      6
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           3     2    0    1     70    58   +12      6
 6 Editaga Eagles               3     2    0    1     65    65     0      6
 7 Jata Spears                  3     2    0    1     51    66   −15      6
 8 Anjoux Orangutans            3     2    0    1     48    64   −16      6
 9 Vesselle RFC                 3     1    0    2     73    58   +15      3
10 Trakanu Trekkers             3     1    0    2     65    57    +8      3
11 Molnitha Madmen              3     1    0    2     73    68    +5      3
12 Thomastowne Tigers           3     1    0    2     70    69    +1      3
13 Hesttens Serpents            3     1    0    2     71    83   −12      3
14 Jeanville RFC                3     1    0    2     58    72   −14      3
15 Marksville Makers            3     1    0    2     54    73   −19      3
16 Noritts All Reds             3     1    0    2     61    81   −20      3
17 Kenega City RFC              3     1    0    2     58    84   −26      3
18 Torusogu Talismen            3     1    0    2     57    85   −28      3
19 Montvieux Asagis             3     1    0    2     51   103   −52      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        3     0    0    3     47    81   −34      0

4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 26–6 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 35–3 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 17–32 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 31–31 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15–32 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 17–30 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 13–32 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 13–23 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 44–8 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 29–25 Editaga Eagles

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Chastille Kings              4     4    0    0    113    62   +51     12
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays             4     3    1    0    138    76   +62     10
 3 Ouropeka Gators              4     3    0    1    109    60   +49      9
 4 Nourselle Gazelles           4     3    0    1    105    61   +44      9
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              4     3    0    1     98    66   +32      9
 6 Anjoux Orangutans            4     3    0    1     92    72   +20      9
 7 Jata Spears                  4     3    0    1     83    79    +4      9
 8 Vesselle RFC                 4     2    0    2     99    64   +35      6
 9 Molnitha Madmen              4     2    0    2    105    85   +20      6
10 Jeanville RFC                4     2    0    2     88    89    −1      6
11 Editaga Eagles               4     2    0    2     90    94    −4      6
12 Kenega City RFC              4     2    0    2     90    99    −9      6
13 Marksville Makers            4     1    1    2     85   104   −19      4
14 Trakanu Trekkers             4     1    0    3     78    80    −2      3
15 Thomastowne Tigers           4     1    0    3     87    99   −12      3
16 Noritts All Reds             4     1    0    3     67   107   −40      3
17 Torusogu Talismen            4     1    0    3     70   117   −47      3
18 Hesttens Serpents            4     1    0    3     79   127   −48      3
19 Montvieux Asagis             4     1    0    3     54   138   −84      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        4     0    0    4     62   113   −51      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 8–48 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 29–3 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 26–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 11–25 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 10–40 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 5–35 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 6–33 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 26–24 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 20–34 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 17–17 Nourselle Gazelles

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ouropeka Gators              5     4    0    1    143    80   +63     12
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              5     4    0    1    124    76   +48     12
 3 Chastille Kings              5     4    0    1    116    91   +25     12
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             5     3    1    1    162   102   +60     10
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           5     3    1    1    122    78   +44     10
 6 Vesselle RFC                 5     3    0    2    147    72   +75      9
 7 Molnitha Madmen              5     3    0    2    131   109   +22      9
 8 Anjoux Orangutans            5     3    0    2    102    98    +4      9
 9 Jata Spears                  5     3    0    2     94   104   −10      9
10 Thomastowne Tigers           5     2    0    3    122   104   +18      6
11 Trakanu Trekkers             5     2    0    3    103    91   +12      6
12 Torusogu Talismen            5     2    0    3    110   127   −17      6
13 Hesttens Serpents            5     2    0    3    108   130   −22      6
14 Jeanville RFC                5     2    0    3     98   129   −31      6
15 Kenega City RFC              5     2    0    3     95   134   −39      6
16 Editaga Eagles               5     2    0    3     98   142   −44      6
17 Noritts All Reds             5     1    1    3     84   124   −40      4
18 Marksville Makers            5     1    1    3     91   137   −46      4
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        5     1    0    4     95   119   −24      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             5     1    0    4     74   172   −98      3


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 28–18 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 23–17 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 24–18 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 25–23 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 32–17 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 13–23 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 9–28 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 18–18 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 17–33 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 10–38 Hesttens Serpents

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Ouropeka Gators              6     5    0    1    166    97   +69     15
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              6     5    0    1    157    93   +64     15
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays             6     4    1    1    186   120   +66     13
 4 Vesselle RFC                 6     4    0    2    175    90   +85     12
 5 Chastille Kings              6     4    0    2    133   124    +9     12
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           6     3    1    2    140   106   +34     10
 7 Anjoux Orangutans            6     3    1    2    120   116    +4     10
 8 Jata Spears                  6     3    1    2    112   122   −10     10
 9 Thomastowne Tigers           6     3    0    3    154   121   +33      9
10 Molnitha Madmen              6     3    0    3    154   134   +20      9
11 Hesttens Serpents            6     3    0    3    146   140    +6      9
12 Jeanville RFC                6     3    0    3    126   138   −12      9
13 Kenega City RFC              6     3    0    3    118   147   −29      9
14 Trakanu Trekkers             6     2    0    4    112   119    −7      6
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        6     2    0    4    120   142   −22      6
16 Torusogu Talismen            6     2    0    4    123   150   −27      6
17 Editaga Eagles               6     2    0    4    108   180   −72      6
18 Noritts All Reds             6     1    1    4    101   147   −46      4
19 Marksville Makers            6     1    1    4    108   169   −61      4
20 Montvieux Asagis             6     1    0    5     92   196  −104      3


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 18–22 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 10–34 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 17–35 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 23–11 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 23–17 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 16–28 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 17–34 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 20–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 17–38 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 25–21 Ouropeka Gators

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays             7     5    1    1    224   137   +87     16
 2 Vesselle RFC                 7     5    0    2    197   108   +89     15
 3 Ouropeka Gators              7     5    0    2    187   122   +65     15
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              7     5    0    2    167   127   +40     15
 5 Chastille Kings              7     5    0    2    168   141   +27     15
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           7     4    1    2    165   127   +38     13
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           7     4    0    3    188   138   +50     12
 8 Jeanville RFC                7     4    0    3    149   149     0     12
 9 Kenega City RFC              7     4    0    3    141   164   −23     12
10 Anjoux Orangutans            7     3    1    3    131   139    −8     10
11 Jata Spears                  7     3    1    3    129   157   −28     10
12 Molnitha Madmen              7     3    0    4    171   168    +3      9
13 Hesttens Serpents            7     3    0    4    164   162    +2      9
14 Torusogu Talismen            7     3    0    4    151   166   −15      9
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        7     3    0    4    142   162   −20      9
16 Editaga Eagles               7     3    0    4    142   190   −48      9
17 Trakanu Trekkers             7     2    0    5    129   142   −13      6
18 Noritts All Reds             7     1    1    5    118   185   −67      4
19 Marksville Makers            7     1    1    5    124   197   −73      4
20 Montvieux Asagis             7     1    0    6    112   218  −106      3


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 27–16 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 34–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10–30 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 31–33 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 19–11 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 27–9 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 20–25 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 11–29 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 25–17 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 17–23 Jalakra Jaguars

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays             8     6    1    1    258   147  +111     19
 2 Vesselle RFC                 8     6    0    2    224   124  +100     18
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              8     6    0    2    190   144   +46     18
 4 Ouropeka Gators              8     5    0    3    203   149   +54     15
 5 Jeanville RFC                8     5    0    3    178   160   +18     15
 6 Chastille Kings              8     5    0    3    179   170    +9     15
 7 Kenega City RFC              8     5    0    3    166   184   −18     15
 8 Nourselle Gazelles           8     4    1    3    175   161   +14     13
 9 Thomastowne Tigers           8     4    0    4    219   171   +48     12
10 Torusogu Talismen            8     4    0    4    170   177    −7     12
11 Editaga Eagles               8     4    0    4    167   207   −40     12
12 Anjoux Orangutans            8     3    1    4    151   164   −13     10
13 Jata Spears                  8     3    1    4    146   182   −36     10
14 Trakanu Trekkers             8     3    0    5    156   151    +5      9
15 Hesttens Serpents            8     3    0    5    181   185    −4      9
16 Molnitha Madmen              8     3    0    5    182   187    −5      9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        8     3    0    5    152   192   −40      9
18 Noritts All Reds             8     2    1    5    148   195   −47      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             8     2    0    6    145   249  −104      6
20 Marksville Makers            8     1    1    6    133   224   −91      4


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 16–34 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 20–30 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 29–3 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 25–13 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 24–18 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 3–35 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 25–9 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 14–16 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 26–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 24–26 Port-au-Rex Rays

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays             9     7    1    1    284   171  +113     22
 2 Vesselle RFC                 9     7    0    2    258   140  +118     21
 3 Jeanville RFC                9     6    0    3    207   163   +44     18
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              9     6    0    3    206   178   +28     18
 5 Kenega City RFC              9     6    0    3    191   197    −6     18
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           9     5    1    3    201   174   +27     16
 7 Ouropeka Gators              9     5    0    4    227   175   +52     15
 8 Thomastowne Tigers           9     5    0    4    235   185   +50     15
 9 Chastille Kings              9     5    0    4    192   195    −3     15
10 Trakanu Trekkers             9     4    0    5    191   154   +37     12
11 Hesttens Serpents            9     4    0    5    211   205    +6     12
12 Torusogu Talismen            9     4    0    5    179   202   −23     12
13 Editaga Eagles               9     4    0    5    170   236   −66     12
14 Anjoux Orangutans            9     3    1    5    169   188   −19     10
15 Jata Spears                  9     3    1    5    166   212   −46     10
16 Molnitha Madmen              9     3    0    6    185   222   −37      9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        9     3    0    6    165   218   −53      9
18 Montvieux Asagis             9     3    0    6    170   258   −88      9
19 Noritts All Reds             9     2    1    6    162   211   −49      7
20 Marksville Makers            9     2    1    6    157   242   −85      7


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 18–24 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18–16 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 40–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 18–8 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 30–22 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 21–17 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 19–25 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 16–30 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 31–17 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 25–23 Jata Spears

                              Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays            10     8    1    1    308   189  +119     25
 2 Vesselle RFC                10     7    0    3    276   164  +112     21
 3 Jalakra Jaguars             10     7    0    3    231   201   +30     21
 4 Kenega City RFC             10     7    0    3    221   213    +8     21
 5 Thomastowne Tigers          10     6    0    4    275   195   +80     18
 6 Jeanville RFC               10     6    0    4    224   194   +30     18
 7 Nourselle Gazelles          10     5    1    4    211   214    −3     16
 8 Ouropeka Gators             10     5    0    5    243   193   +50     15
 9 Trakanu Trekkers            10     5    0    5    221   176   +45     15
10 Hesttens Serpents           10     5    0    5    242   222   +20     15
11 Chastille Kings             10     5    0    5    211   220    −9     15
12 Torusogu Talismen           10     5    0    5    197   210   −13     15
13 Anjoux Orangutans           10     4    1    5    190   205   −15     13
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas       10     4    0    6    183   234   −51     12
15 Editaga Eagles              10     4    0    6    186   266   −80     12
16 Jata Spears                 10     3    1    6    189   237   −48     10
17 Marksville Makers           10     3    1    6    182   261   −79     10
18 Molnitha Madmen             10     3    0    7    202   243   −41      9
19 Montvieux Asagis            10     3    0    7    192   288   −96      9
20 Noritts All Reds            10     2    1    7    170   229   −59      7


POSTSEASON/QUARTER FINALS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Jalakra Jaguars 23–15 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 9–23 Thomastowne Tigers
Kenega City RFC 14–20 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 23–25 Ouropeka Gators

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Thomastowne Tigers       1    1   0   0    23    9  +14     3
2 Jalakra Jaguars          1    1   0   0    23   15   +8     3
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    1   0   0    20   14   +6     3
4 Ouropeka Gators          1    1   0   0    25   23   +2     3
5 Nourselle Gazelles       1    0   0   1    23   25   −2     0
6 Kenega City RFC          1    0   0   1    14   20   −6     0
7 Vesselle RFC             1    0   0   1    15   23   −8     0
8 Jeanville RFC            1    0   0   1     9   23  −14     0

PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 16–34 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 15–29 Nourselle Gazelles
Thomastowne Tigers 34–10 Kenega City RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 17–27 Jeanville RFC

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Thomastowne Tigers       2    2   0   0    57   19  +38     6
2 Ouropeka Gators          2    2   0   0    59   39  +20     6
3 Nourselle Gazelles       2    1   0   1    52   40  +12     3
4 Jalakra Jaguars          2    1   0   1    40   42   −2     3
5 Jeanville RFC            2    1   0   1    36   40   −4     3
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    1   0   1    35   43   −8     3
7 Vesselle RFC             2    0   0   2    31   57  −26     0
8 Kenega City RFC          2    0   0   2    24   54  −30     0

PS MD3

Jeanville RFC 28–13 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 25–25 Jalakra Jaguars
Nourselle Gazelles 23–11 Thomastowne Tigers
Ouropeka Gators 37–10 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators          3    3   0   0    96   49  +47     9
2 Thomastowne Tigers       3    2   0   1    68   42  +26     6
3 Nourselle Gazelles       3    2   0   1    75   51  +24     6
4 Jeanville RFC            3    2   0   1    64   53  +11     6
5 Jalakra Jaguars          3    1   1   1    65   67   −2     4
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    1   0   2    45   80  −35     3
7 Kenega City RFC          3    0   1   2    49   79  −30     1
8 Vesselle RFC             3    0   0   3    44   85  −41     0

PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 41–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Thomastowne Tigers 10–36 Ouropeka Gators
Jalakra Jaguars 15–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 12–24 Kenega City RFC

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators          4    4   0   0   132   59  +73    12
2 Nourselle Gazelles       4    3   0   1    98   66  +32     9
3 Thomastowne Tigers       4    2   0   2    78   78    0     6
4 Jeanville RFC            4    2   0   2    76   77   −1     6
5 Jalakra Jaguars          4    1   1   2    80   90  −10     4
6 Kenega City RFC          4    1   1   2    73   91  −18     4
7 Vesselle RFC             4    1   0   3    85   92   −7     3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    1   0   3    52  121  −69     3

PS MD5

Kenega City RFC 6–32 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 35–13 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 15–25 Jalakra Jaguars
Port-au-Rex Rays 27–15 Thomastowne Tigers

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators          5    4   0   1   147   84  +63    12
2 Nourselle Gazelles       5    4   0   1   133   79  +54    12
3 Jalakra Jaguars          5    2   1   2   105  105    0     7
4 Vesselle RFC             5    2   0   3   117   98  +19     6
5 Thomastowne Tigers       5    2   0   3    93  105  −12     6
6 Jeanville RFC            5    2   0   3    89  112  −23     6
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    2   0   3    79  136  −57     6
8 Kenega City RFC          5    1   1   3    79  123  −44     4

PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 20–18 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 28–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 15–19 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 13–31 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       6    5   0   1   164   92  +72    15
2 Ouropeka Gators          6    5   0   1   166   99  +67    15
3 Jalakra Jaguars          6    3   1   2   133  116  +17    10
4 Vesselle RFC             6    3   0   3   137  116  +21     9
5 Thomastowne Tigers       6    2   0   4   111  125  −14     6
6 Jeanville RFC            6    2   0   4   104  131  −27     6
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    2   0   4    90  164  −74     6
8 Kenega City RFC          6    1   1   4    92  154  −62     4


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Nourselle Gazelles 8–28 Ouropeka Gators

3RD PLACE MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 16–18 Vesselle RFC

1st Place: Ouropeka Gators
2nd Place: Nourselle Gazelles
3rd Place: Vesselle RFC

4th Place: Jalakra Jaguars
Last edited by Hutanjia on Wed Apr 17, 2013 12:18 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

27th WRU Season

Postby Hutanjia » Wed Jun 05, 2013 7:54 am

This is the 27th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

27TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 10–24 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 5–3 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 12–10 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 7–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 10–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 18–32 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 12–23 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 12–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 3–10 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 0–7 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     1    0    0     32    18   +14      3
 2 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     24    10   +14      3
 3 Ouropeka Gators               1     1    0    0     23    12   +11      3
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            1     1    0    0     22    12   +10      3
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
 6 Thomastowne Tigers            1     1    0    0     14     7    +7      3
 7 Noritts All Reds              1     1    0    0     10     3    +7      3
 8 Montvieux Asagis              1     1    0    0      7     0    +7      3
 9 Editaga Eagles                1     1    0    0     12    10    +2      3
10 Chastille Kings               1     1    0    0      5     3    +2      3
11 Torusogu Talismen             1     0    0    1     10    12    −2      0
12 Trakanu Trekkers              1     0    0    1      3     5    −2      0
13 Hesttens Serpents             1     0    0    1      7    14    −7      0
14 Marksville Makers             1     0    0    1      3    10    −7      0
15 Molnitha Madmen               1     0    0    1      0     7    −7      0
16 Kenega City RFC               1     0    0    1     12    22   −10      0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0
18 Jeanville RFC                 1     0    0    1     12    23   −11      0
19 Jata Spears                   1     0    0    1     18    32   −14      0
20 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1     10    24   −14      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 37–3 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 7–7 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 27–0 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 13–10 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–0 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–17 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 7–6 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 0–6 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 8–8 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 6–8 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  2     2    0    0     61    13   +48      6
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     2    0    0     58    18   +40      6
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            2     2    0    0     49    12   +37      6
 4 Ouropeka Gators               2     2    0    0     36    22   +14      6
 5 Thomastowne Tigers            2     2    0    0     21    13    +8      6
 6 Chastille Kings               2     2    0    0     13     9    +4      6
 7 Noritts All Reds              2     1    1    0     17    10    +7      4
 8 Editaga Eagles                2     1    1    0     20    18    +2      4
 9 Jalakra Jaguars               2     1    0    1     16     7    +9      3
10 Jata Spears                   2     1    0    1     35    32    +3      3
11 Hesttens Serpents             2     1    0    1     13    14    −1      3
12 Montvieux Asagis              2     1    0    1     10    37   −27      3
13 Trakanu Trekkers              2     0    1    1     11    13    −2      1
14 Molnitha Madmen               2     0    1    1      7    14    −7      1
15 Torusogu Talismen             2     0    0    2     10    18    −8      0
16 Kenega City RFC               2     0    0    2     22    35   −13      0
17 Anjoux Orangutans             2     0    0    2     16    32   −16      0
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     0    0    2      0    27   −27      0
19 Marksville Makers             2     0    0    2      3    37   −34      0
20 Jeanville RFC                 2     0    0    2     12    49   −37      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 3–27 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 0–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 3–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 22–3 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 0–32 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 0–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 10–13 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 7–41 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 3–29 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 7–0 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  3     3    0    0     88    16   +72      9
 2 Nourselle Gazelles            3     3    0    0     78    15   +63      9
 3 Ouropeka Gators               3     3    0    0     77    29   +48      9
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     3    0    0     71    28   +43      9
 5 Thomastowne Tigers            3     3    0    0     53    13   +40      9
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               3     2    0    1     38    10   +28      6
 7 Hesttens Serpents             3     2    0    1     16    14    +2      6
 8 Montvieux Asagis              3     2    0    1     17    37   −20      6
 9 Chastille Kings               3     2    0    1     16    36   −20      6
10 Noritts All Reds              3     1    1    1     17    17     0      4
11 Editaga Eagles                3     1    1    1     20    28    −8      4
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     1    0    2     22    27    −5      3
13 Anjoux Orangutans             3     1    0    2     26    32    −6      3
14 Jata Spears                   3     1    0    2     35    64   −29      3
15 Trakanu Trekkers              3     0    1    2     11    16    −5      1
16 Molnitha Madmen               3     0    1    2     10    43   −33      1
17 Kenega City RFC               3     0    0    3     32    48   −16      0
18 Torusogu Talismen             3     0    0    3     13    40   −27      0
19 Jeanville RFC                 3     0    0    3     12    71   −59      0
20 Marksville Makers             3     0    0    3     10    78   −68      0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 37–0 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 18–0 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 13–0 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 27–10 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  14–10 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 13–6 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 3–10 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 0–21 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 3–11 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 30–17 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  4     4    0    0    125    16  +109     12
 2 Nourselle Gazelles            4     4    0    0     96    15   +81     12
 3 Ouropeka Gators               4     4    0    0     90    29   +61     12
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     4    0    0     98    38   +60     12
 5 Thomastowne Tigers            4     4    0    0     66    19   +47     12
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               4     3    0    1     59    10   +49      9
 7 Hesttens Serpents             4     3    0    1     27    17   +10      9
 8 Chastille Kings               4     3    0    1     46    53    −7      9
 9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     2    0    2     36    37    −1      6
10 Jata Spears                   4     2    0    2     45    67   −22      6
11 Montvieux Asagis              4     2    0    2     17    55   −38      6
12 Editaga Eagles                4     1    1    2     37    58   −21      4
13 Noritts All Reds              4     1    1    2     17    54   −37      4
14 Anjoux Orangutans             4     1    0    3     29    43   −14      3
15 Trakanu Trekkers              4     0    1    3     11    37   −26      1
16 Molnitha Madmen               4     0    1    3     10    56   −46      1
17 Kenega City RFC               4     0    0    4     42    62   −20      0
18 Torusogu Talismen             4     0    0    4     16    50   −34      0
19 Jeanville RFC                 4     0    0    4     18    84   −66      0
20 Marksville Makers             4     0    0    4     20   105   −85      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 7–44 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 0–3 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 29–14 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 19–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 7–3 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 10–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 5–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 7–22 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 0–18 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 0–23 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  5     5    0    0    169    23  +146     15
 2 Nourselle Gazelles            5     5    0    0    119    15  +104     15
 3 Ouropeka Gators               5     5    0    0    108    29   +79     15
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     5    0    0    120    45   +75     15
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               5     4    0    1     88    24   +64     12
 6 Thomastowne Tigers            5     4    0    1     69    29   +40     12
 7 Chastille Kings               5     4    0    1     49    53    −4     12
 8 Hesttens Serpents             5     3    0    2     27    20    +7      9
 9 Jata Spears                   5     3    0    2     64    73    −9      9
10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     2    0    3     36    42    −6      6
11 Montvieux Asagis              5     2    0    3     17    73   −56      6
12 Editaga Eagles                5     1    1    3     44   102   −58      4
13 Noritts All Reds              5     1    1    3     17    77   −60      4
14 Kenega City RFC               5     1    0    4     52    65   −13      3
15 Anjoux Orangutans             5     1    0    4     43    72   −29      3
16 Jeanville RFC                 5     1    0    4     25    87   −62      3
17 Marksville Makers             5     1    0    4     25   105   −80      3
18 Trakanu Trekkers              5     0    1    4     17    56   −39      1
19 Molnitha Madmen               5     0    1    4     17    78   −61      1
20 Torusogu Talismen             5     0    0    5     19    57   −38      0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 0–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 31–0 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 19–3 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  12–12 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 35–0 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 14–15 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 0–24 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 9–3 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 6–40 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 3–7 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            6     6    0    0    136    15  +121     18
 2 Ouropeka Gators               6     6    0    0    139    29  +110     18
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     6    0    0    139    48   +91     18
 4 Vesselle RFC                  6     5    0    1    169    40  +129     15
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               6     5    0    1    128    30   +98     15
 6 Thomastowne Tigers            6     5    0    1    104    29   +75     15
 7 Hesttens Serpents             6     4    0    2     34    23   +11     12
 8 Chastille Kings               6     4    0    2     55    93   −38     12
 9 Jata Spears                   6     3    0    3     67    82   −15      9
10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     2    1    3     48    54    −6      7
11 Kenega City RFC               6     2    0    4     67    79   −12      6
12 Anjoux Orangutans             6     2    0    4     52    75   −23      6
13 Jeanville RFC                 6     2    0    4     49    87   −38      6
14 Montvieux Asagis              6     2    0    4     20    92   −72      6
15 Editaga Eagles                6     1    1    4     47   109   −62      4
16 Noritts All Reds              6     1    1    4     17   108   −91      4
17 Marksville Makers             6     1    0    5     25   140  −115      3
18 Molnitha Madmen               6     0    2    4     29    90   −61      2
19 Trakanu Trekkers              6     0    1    5     17    80   −63      1
20 Torusogu Talismen             6     0    0    6     33    72   −39      0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 0–20 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 24–0 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 7–7 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 19–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 3–13 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 6–3 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 8–13 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 19–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 0–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 22–8 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            7     7    0    0    158    23  +135     21
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     7    0    0    142    48   +94     21
 3 Vesselle RFC                  7     6    0    1    189    40  +149     18
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               7     6    0    1    152    30  +122     18
 5 Ouropeka Gators               7     6    0    1    147    51   +96     18
 6 Thomastowne Tigers            7     6    0    1    117    37   +80     18
 7 Chastille Kings               7     4    1    2     62   100   −38     13
 8 Hesttens Serpents             7     4    0    3     34    43    −9     12
 9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     3    1    3     70    73    −3     10
10 Jata Spears                   7     3    1    3     74    89   −15     10
11 Jeanville RFC                 7     3    0    4     68    94   −26      9
12 Kenega City RFC               7     2    0    5     70    92   −22      6
13 Anjoux Orangutans             7     2    0    5     59    94   −35      6
14 Montvieux Asagis              7     2    0    5     39   114   −75      6
15 Marksville Makers             7     2    0    5     31   143  −112      6
16 Trakanu Trekkers              7     1    1    5     30    83   −53      4
17 Editaga Eagles                7     1    1    5     47   133   −86      4
18 Noritts All Reds              7     1    1    5     17   111   −94      4
19 Molnitha Madmen               7     0    2    5     37   103   −66      2
20 Torusogu Talismen             7     0    0    7     36    78   −42      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 7–13 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 0–5 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–7 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 48–13 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 3–0 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 23–0 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 8–20 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 7–3 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 10–7 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 3–14 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            8     8    0    0    163    23  +140     24
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               8     7    0    1    166    33  +133     21
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            8     7    0    1    165    50  +115     21
 4 Ouropeka Gators               8     7    0    1    160    58  +102     21
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     7    0    1    142    53   +89     21
 6 Vesselle RFC                  8     6    0    2    196    53  +143     18
 7 Chastille Kings               8     5    1    2     69   103   −34     16
 8 Hesttens Serpents             8     4    0    4     37    57   −20     12
 9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     3    1    4     70    80   −10     10
10 Jata Spears                   8     3    1    4     81    99   −18     10
11 Kenega City RFC               8     3    0    5     90   100   −10      9
12 Jeanville RFC                 8     3    0    5     71   101   −30      9
13 Trakanu Trekkers              8     2    1    5     53    83   −30      7
14 Editaga Eagles                8     2    1    5     57   140   −83      7
15 Noritts All Reds              8     2    1    5     24   111   −87      7
16 Anjoux Orangutans             8     2    0    6     67   114   −47      6
17 Montvieux Asagis              8     2    0    6     52   162  −110      6
18 Marksville Makers             8     2    0    6     31   166  −135      6
19 Torusogu Talismen             8     1    0    7     39    78   −39      3
20 Molnitha Madmen               8     0    2    6     37   106   −69      2


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 11–16 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 0–3 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 13–6 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 22–3 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 0–9 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 8–37 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 3–12 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 0–16 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 36–12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 15–0 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            9     9    0    0    199    35  +164     27
 2 Thomastowne Tigers            9     8    0    1    181    50  +131     24
 3 Ouropeka Gators               9     8    0    1    175    58  +117     24
 4 Vesselle RFC                  9     7    0    2    212    64  +148     21
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               9     7    0    2    177    49  +128     21
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     7    0    2    142    68   +74     21
 7 Chastille Kings               9     5    1    3     72   125   −53     16
 8 Hesttens Serpents             9     5    0    4     40    57   −17     15
 9 Kenega City RFC               9     4    0    5    112   103    +9     12
10 Jeanville RFC                 9     4    0    5     84   107   −23     12
11 Trakanu Trekkers              9     3    1    5     90    91    −1     10
12 Jata Spears                   9     3    1    5     81   102   −21     10
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     3    1    5     82   116   −34     10
14 Anjoux Orangutans             9     3    0    6     76   114   −38      9
15 Editaga Eagles                9     2    1    6     63   153   −90      7
16 Noritts All Reds              9     2    1    6     24   127  −103      7
17 Torusogu Talismen             9     2    0    7     51    81   −30      6
18 Montvieux Asagis              9     2    0    7     55   174  −119      6
19 Marksville Makers             9     2    0    7     31   175  −144      6
20 Molnitha Madmen               9     0    2    7     45   143   −98      2


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 11–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  14–38 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 10–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 3–14 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 16–0 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 10–0 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 6–7 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 0–16 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 7–8 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 60–12 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           10    10    0    0    215    45  +170     30
 2 Ouropeka Gators              10     9    0    1    213    72  +141     27
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              10     8    0    2    237    61  +176     24
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           10     8    0    2    191    66  +125     24
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     8    0    2    159    79   +80     24
 6 Vesselle RFC                 10     7    0    3    223    81  +142     21
 7 Chastille Kings              10     5    1    4     78   132   −54     16
 8 Kenega City RFC              10     5    0    5    128   103   +25     15
 9 Hesttens Serpents            10     5    0    5     47    65   −18     15
10 Jeanville RFC                10     5    0    5     92   114   −22     15
11 Trakanu Trekkers             10     4    1    5    106    91   +15     13
12 Anjoux Orangutans            10     4    0    6     86   114   −28     12
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     3    1    6     96   154   −58     10
14 Jata Spears                  10     3    1    6     93   162   −69     10
15 Noritts All Reds             10     3    1    6     38   130   −92     10
16 Marksville Makers            10     3    0    7     38   181  −143      9
17 Editaga Eagles               10     2    1    7     63   169  −106      7
18 Torusogu Talismen            10     2    0    8     54    95   −41      6
19 Montvieux Asagis             10     2    0    8     55   190  −135      6
20 Molnitha Madmen              10     0    2    8     45   153  −108      2


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 0–30 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 6–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 20–24 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 3–7 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 32–7 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 10–9 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 5–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 17–0 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 11–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 3–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           11    11    0    0    232    45  +187     33
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              11     9    0    2    250    67  +183     27
 3 Ouropeka Gators              11     9    0    2    224    87  +137     27
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           11     9    0    2    206    77  +129     27
 5 Vesselle RFC                 11     8    0    3    253    81  +172     24
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     8    0    3    162    86   +76     24
 7 Hesttens Serpents            11     6    0    5     71    85   −14     18
 8 Trakanu Trekkers             11     5    1    5    114    96   +18     16
 9 Chastille Kings              11     5    1    5     85   164   −79     16
10 Kenega City RFC              11     5    0    6    148   127   +21     15
11 Jeanville RFC                11     5    0    6     98   127   −29     15
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     4    1    6    103   157   −54     13
13 Anjoux Orangutans            11     4    0    7     95   124   −29     12
14 Noritts All Reds             11     3    1    7     43   138   −95     10
15 Jata Spears                  11     3    1    7     93   192   −99     10
16 Editaga Eagles               11     3    1    7     70   172  −102     10
17 Montvieux Asagis             11     3    0    8     65   199  −134      9
18 Marksville Makers            11     3    0    8     41   188  −147      9
19 Torusogu Talismen            11     2    0    9     54   112   −58      6
20 Molnitha Madmen              11     1    2    8     77   160   −83      5


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 26–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 12–12 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 0–10 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 3–29 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 5–0 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 8–0 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 8–7 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 36–13 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 31–3 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 3–31 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           12    12    0    0    261    48  +213     36
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              12    10    0    2    281    70  +211     30
 3 Ouropeka Gators              12    10    0    2    234    87  +147     30
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           12     9    1    2    218    89  +129     28
 5 Vesselle RFC                 12     9    0    3    279    84  +195     27
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     8    1    3    174    98   +76     25
 7 Hesttens Serpents            12     7    0    5    107    98    +9     21
 8 Chastille Kings              12     6    1    5     93   164   −71     19
 9 Jeanville RFC                12     6    0    6    129   130    −1     18
10 Trakanu Trekkers             12     5    1    6    117   125    −8     16
11 Kenega City RFC              12     5    0    7    151   158    −7     15
12 Anjoux Orangutans            12     5    0    7    100   124   −24     15
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     4    1    7    106   183   −77     13
14 Editaga Eagles               12     4    1    7     78   179  −101     13
15 Noritts All Reds             12     3    1    8     43   143  −100     10
16 Jata Spears                  12     3    1    8     96   223  −127     10
17 Montvieux Asagis             12     3    0    9     65   207  −142      9
18 Marksville Makers            12     3    0    9     54   224  −170      9
19 Torusogu Talismen            12     2    0   10     54   122   −68      6
20 Molnitha Madmen              12     1    2    9     84   168   −84      5


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 7–12 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 6–7 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 0–34 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 0–16 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 18–23 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 0–36 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 33–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 27–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 17–6 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–13 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           13    13    0    0    294    48  +246     39
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              13    11    0    2    315    70  +245     33
 3 Ouropeka Gators              13    11    0    2    261    87  +174     33
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           13    10    1    2    231    96  +135     31
 5 Vesselle RFC                 13    10    0    3    291    91  +200     30
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             13     9    1    3    191   104   +87     28
 7 Hesttens Serpents            13     8    0    5    123    98   +25     24
 8 Chastille Kings              13     7    1    5    129   164   −35     22
 9 Jeanville RFC                13     6    0    7    136   142    −6     18
10 Trakanu Trekkers             13     5    1    7    117   152   −35     16
11 Editaga Eagles               13     5    1    7    101   197   −96     16
12 Kenega City RFC              13     5    0    8    157   165    −8     15
13 Anjoux Orangutans            13     5    0    8    100   157   −57     15
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     4    1    8    113   196   −83     13
15 Jata Spears                  13     4    1    8    103   229  −126     13
16 Noritts All Reds             13     3    1    9     43   179  −136     10
17 Montvieux Asagis             13     3    0   10     83   230  −147      9
18 Marksville Makers            13     3    0   10     54   258  −204      9
19 Torusogu Talismen            13     2    0   11     60   139   −79      6
20 Molnitha Madmen              13     1    2   10     84   184  −100      5


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 7–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 19–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 3–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 7–30 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 26–24 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 16–3 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 27–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 42–0 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 34–0 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 10–3 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           14    13    0    1    318    74  +244     39
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              14    12    0    2    357    70  +287     36
 3 Ouropeka Gators              14    12    0    2    291    94  +197     36
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           14    11    1    2    241   103  +138     34
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             14    10    1    3    210   107  +103     31
 6 Vesselle RFC                 14    10    0    4    298   101  +197     30
 7 Hesttens Serpents            14     9    0    5    150    98   +52     27
 8 Chastille Kings              14     8    1    5    155   188   −33     25
 9 Jeanville RFC                14     7    0    7    146   145    +1     21
10 Editaga Eagles               14     6    1    7    117   200   −83     19
11 Trakanu Trekkers             14     5    1    8    120   171   −51     16
12 Jata Spears                  14     5    1    8    137   229   −92     16
13 Kenega City RFC              14     5    0    9    160   175   −15     15
14 Anjoux Orangutans            14     5    0    9    107   187   −80     15
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     4    1    9    126   215   −89     13
16 Noritts All Reds             14     3    1   10     46   195  −149     10
17 Torusogu Talismen            14     3    0   11     79   152   −73      9
18 Montvieux Asagis             14     3    0   11     83   257  −174      9
19 Marksville Makers            14     3    0   11     54   292  −238      9
20 Molnitha Madmen              14     1    2   11     84   226  −142      5


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 10–10 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 0–6 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 5–0 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 5–64 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 0–32 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 57–7 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 29–3 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 25–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–12 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 19–3 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           15    14    0    1    375    81  +294     42
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              15    13    0    2    421    75  +346     39
 3 Ouropeka Gators              15    13    0    2    320    97  +223     39
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           15    12    1    2    260   106  +154     37
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             15    11    1    3    235   117  +118     34
 6 Vesselle RFC                 15    10    1    4    308   111  +197     31
 7 Hesttens Serpents            15    10    0    5    182    98   +84     30
 8 Chastille Kings              15     8    1    6    158   217   −59     25
 9 Jeanville RFC                15     8    0    7    152   145    +7     24
10 Trakanu Trekkers             15     6    1    8    132   178   −46     19
11 Editaga Eagles               15     6    1    8    124   257  −133     19
12 Kenega City RFC              15     5    1    9    170   185   −15     16
13 Jata Spears                  15     5    1    9    137   234   −97     16
14 Anjoux Orangutans            15     5    0   10    117   212   −95     15
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     4    1   10    133   227   −94     13
16 Noritts All Reds             15     3    1   11     46   227  −181     10
17 Torusogu Talismen            15     3    0   12     82   171   −89      9
18 Montvieux Asagis             15     3    0   12     88   321  −233      9
19 Marksville Makers            15     3    0   12     54   298  −244      9
20 Molnitha Madmen              15     2    2   11     89   226  −137      8


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 23–14 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 3–32 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 15–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 13–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 0–10 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 0–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 19–3 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 3–7 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 25–0 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 7–7 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           16    15    0    1    392    81  +311     45
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              16    14    0    2    440    78  +362     42
 3 Ouropeka Gators              16    14    0    2    330    97  +233     42
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           16    13    1    2    292   109  +183     40
 5 Vesselle RFC                 16    11    1    4    331   125  +206     34
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    11    1    4    238   130  +108     34
 7 Hesttens Serpents            16    10    0    6    182   115   +67     30
 8 Chastille Kings              16     9    1    6    171   220   −49     28
 9 Jeanville RFC                16     9    0    7    177   145   +32     27
10 Trakanu Trekkers             16     6    1    9    135   210   −75     19
11 Editaga Eagles               16     6    1    9    124   267  −143     19
12 Kenega City RFC              16     5    2    9    177   192   −15     17
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     5    1   10    155   242   −87     16
14 Jata Spears                  16     5    1   10    140   241  −101     16
15 Anjoux Orangutans            16     5    0   11    132   234  −102     15
16 Montvieux Asagis             16     4    0   12     95   324  −229     12
17 Noritts All Reds             16     3    1   12     49   246  −197     10
18 Marksville Makers            16     3    1   12     61   305  −244     10
19 Torusogu Talismen            16     3    0   13     96   194   −98      9
20 Molnitha Madmen              16     2    2   12     89   251  −162      8


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 0–19 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–17 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–16 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 6–27 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 0–15 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 29–3 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–5 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 28–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 31–17 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              17    15    0    2    455    78  +377     45
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           17    15    0    2    392    96  +296     45
 3 Ouropeka Gators              17    15    0    2    359   100  +259     45
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           17    14    1    2    320   115  +205     43
 5 Vesselle RFC                 17    12    1    4    350   125  +225     37
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    12    1    4    251   130  +121     37
 7 Jeanville RFC                17    10    0    7    193   145   +48     30
 8 Hesttens Serpents            17    10    0    7    185   144   +41     30
 9 Chastille Kings              17     9    1    7    176   227   −51     28
10 Kenega City RFC              17     6    2    9    194   195    −1     20
11 Jata Spears                  17     6    1   10    167   247   −80     19
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     6    1   10    162   247   −85     19
13 Trakanu Trekkers             17     6    1   10    152   241   −89     19
14 Editaga Eagles               17     6    1   10    124   280  −156     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            17     5    0   12    138   262  −124     15
16 Torusogu Talismen            17     4    0   13    127   211   −84     12
17 Montvieux Asagis             17     4    0   13     95   340  −245     12
18 Noritts All Reds             17     3    1   13     55   273  −218     10
19 Marksville Makers            17     3    1   13     61   324  −263     10
20 Molnitha Madmen              17     2    2   13     92   268  −176      8


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 13–12 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 10–17 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 10–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 0–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 6–14 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 0–24 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 3–12 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 10–3 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 0–6 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           18    16    0    2    416    96  +320     48
 2 Ouropeka Gators              18    16    0    2    373   106  +267     48
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           18    15    1    2    337   125  +212     46
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              18    15    0    3    461    92  +369     45
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    13    1    4    258   130  +128     40
 6 Vesselle RFC                 18    12    1    5    356   134  +222     37
 7 Jeanville RFC                18    10    0    8    196   157   +39     30
 8 Hesttens Serpents            18    10    0    8    185   151   +34     30
 9 Chastille Kings              18     9    1    8    186   244   −58     28
10 Kenega City RFC              18     7    2    9    204   198    +6     23
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     7    1   10    175   257   −82     22
12 Trakanu Trekkers             18     7    1   10    161   247   −86     22
13 Jata Spears                  18     6    1   11    167   271  −104     19
14 Editaga Eagles               18     6    1   11    134   293  −159     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            18     6    0   12    151   274  −123     18
16 Noritts All Reds             18     4    1   13     67   276  −209     13
17 Torusogu Talismen            18     4    0   14    139   224   −85     12
18 Montvieux Asagis             18     4    0   14     98   350  −252     12
19 Molnitha Madmen              18     3    2   13     98   268  −170     11
20 Marksville Makers            18     3    1   14     61   330  −269     10


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 0–54 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 7–14 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 0–28 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 41–11 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 25–0 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–33 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  13–10 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 25–3 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 3–0 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 7–19 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           19    17    0    2    457   107  +350     51
 2 Ouropeka Gators              19    17    0    2    398   106  +292     51
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           19    16    1    2    362   128  +234     49
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              19    16    0    3    494   105  +389     48
 5 Vesselle RFC                 19    13    1    5    410   134  +276     40
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    13    1    5    271   163  +108     40
 7 Hesttens Serpents            19    10    0    9    195   164   +31     30
 8 Jeanville RFC                19    10    0    9    207   198    +9     30
 9 Chastille Kings              19     9    1    9    186   247   −61     28
10 Kenega City RFC              19     8    2    9    232   198   +34     26
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     8    1   10    188   267   −79     25
12 Trakanu Trekkers             19     7    1   11    168   266   −98     22
13 Anjoux Orangutans            19     7    0   12    170   281  −111     21
14 Jata Spears                  19     6    1   12    167   296  −129     19
15 Editaga Eagles               19     6    1   12    137   318  −181     19
16 Torusogu Talismen            19     5    0   14    142   224   −82     15
17 Noritts All Reds             19     4    1   14     67   304  −237     13
18 Marksville Makers            19     4    1   14     75   337  −262     13
19 Montvieux Asagis             19     4    0   15    105   364  −259     12
20 Molnitha Madmen              19     3    2   14     98   322  −224     11


POSTSEASON/QUARTER FINALS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 15–19 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 10–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 13–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 0–10 Ouropeka Gators

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators           1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
2 Port-au-Rex Rays          1     1    0    0     19    13    +6      3
3 Vesselle RFC              1     1    0    0     19    15    +4      3
4 Jalakra Jaguars           1     1    0    0     10     7    +3      3
5 Thomastowne Tigers        1     0    0    1      7    10    −3      0
6 Hesttens Serpents         1     0    0    1     15    19    −4      0
7 Jeanville RFC             1     0    0    1     13    19    −6      0
8 Nourselle Gazelles        1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0

PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 15–0 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 8–21 Nourselle Gazelles
Thomastowne Tigers 0–10 Jeanville RFC
Hesttens Serpents 3–11 Jalakra Jaguars

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Vesselle RFC              2     2    0    0     34    15   +19      6
2 Jalakra Jaguars           2     2    0    0     21    10   +11      6
3 Jeanville RFC             2     1    0    1     23    19    +4      3
4 Nourselle Gazelles        2     1    0    1     21    18    +3      3
5 Ouropeka Gators           2     1    0    1     10    15    −5      3
6 Port-au-Rex Rays          2     1    0    1     27    34    −7      3
7 Hesttens Serpents         2     0    0    2     18    30   −12      0
8 Thomastowne Tigers        2     0    0    2      7    20   −13      0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 0–10 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 27–3 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 7–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Ouropeka Gators 31–11 Port-au-Rex Rays

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Vesselle RFC              3     3    0    0     44    15   +29      9
2 Jeanville RFC             3     2    0    1     50    22   +28      6
3 Ouropeka Gators           3     2    0    1     41    26   +15      6
4 Nourselle Gazelles        3     2    0    1     28    18   +10      6
5 Jalakra Jaguars           3     2    0    1     21    20    +1      6
6 Port-au-Rex Rays          3     1    0    2     38    65   −27      3
7 Thomastowne Tigers        3     0    0    3      7    27   −20      0
8 Hesttens Serpents         3     0    0    3     21    57   −36      0

PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 14–0 Port-au-Rex Rays
Thomastowne Tigers 3–0 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 9–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 17–0 Jeanville RFC

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Vesselle RFC              4     4    0    0     58    15   +43     12
2 Nourselle Gazelles        4     3    0    1     45    27   +18      9
3 Jalakra Jaguars           4     3    0    1     38    20   +18      9
4 Ouropeka Gators           4     2    0    2     41    29   +12      6
5 Jeanville RFC             4     2    0    2     50    39   +11      6
6 Thomastowne Tigers        4     1    0    3     10    27   −17      3
7 Port-au-Rex Rays          4     1    0    3     38    79   −41      3
8 Hesttens Serpents         4     0    0    4     30    74   −44      0

PS MD5


Jeanville RFC 10–3 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 39–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 25–0 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 3–10 Thomastowne Tigers

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles        5     4    0    1     84    40   +44     12
2 Vesselle RFC              5     4    0    1     61    25   +36     12
3 Ouropeka Gators           5     3    0    2     66    29   +37      9
4 Jeanville RFC             5     3    0    2     60    42   +18      9
5 Jalakra Jaguars           5     3    0    2     51    59    −8      9
6 Thomastowne Tigers        5     2    0    3     20    30   −10      6
7 Port-au-Rex Rays          5     1    0    4     41    89   −48      3
8 Hesttens Serpents         5     0    0    5     30    99   −69      0


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 7–20 Thomastowne Tigers
Hesttens Serpents 3–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 17–6 Ouropeka Gators
Jeanville RFC 22–11 Nourselle Gazelles

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles        6     4    0    2     95    62   +33     12
2 Jeanville RFC             6     4    0    2     82    53   +29     12
3 Vesselle RFC              6     4    0    2     68    45   +23     12
4 Jalakra Jaguars           6     4    0    2     68    65    +3     12
5 Ouropeka Gators           6     3    0    3     72    46   +26      9
6 Thomastowne Tigers        6     3    0    3     40    37    +3      9
7 Port-au-Rex Rays          6     2    0    4     62    92   −30      6
8 Hesttens Serpents         6     0    0    6     33   120   −87      0


PS MD7

Nourselle Gazelles 31–24 Vesselle RFC
Ouropeka Gators 13–17 Jeanville RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 5–22 Jalakra Jaguars
Thomastowne Tigers 12–3 Hesttens Serpents

                          Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles        7     5    0    2    126    86   +40     15
2 Jeanville RFC             7     5    0    2     99    66   +33     15
3 Jalakra Jaguars           7     5    0    2     90    70   +20     15
4 Vesselle RFC              7     4    0    3     92    76   +16     12
5 Thomastowne Tigers        7     4    0    3     52    40   +12     12
6 Ouropeka Gators           7     3    0    4     85    63   +22      9
7 Port-au-Rex Rays          7     2    0    5     67   114   −47      6
8 Hesttens Serpents         7     0    0    7     36   132   −96      0



CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Jeanville RFC 3–10 Nourselle Gazelles

3RD PLACE MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 6–16 Vesselle RFC

1st Place: Nourselle Gazelles
2nd Place: Jeanville RFC
3rd Place: Vesselle RFC

4th Place: Jalakra Jaguars (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

28th WRU Season

Postby Hutanjia » Mon Jul 08, 2013 5:51 am

This is the 28th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

28TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 7–32 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 3–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 0–8 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 7–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 23–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 3–48 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 14–3 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 17–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 17–3 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 17–0 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     1    0    0     48     3   +45      3
 2 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     32     7   +25      3
 3 Molnitha Madmen               1     1    0    0     17     0   +17      3
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     23     7   +16      3
 5 Marksville Makers             1     1    0    0     17     3   +14      3
 6 Jeanville RFC                 1     1    0    0     14     3   +11      3
 7 Torusogu Talismen             1     1    0    0      8     0    +8      3
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              1     1    0    0      7     3    +4      3
 9 Thomastowne Tigers            1     1    0    0     10     7    +3      3
10 Kenega City RFC               1     0    1    0     17    17     0      1
   Nourselle Gazelles            1     0    1    0     17    17     0      1
12 Hesttens Serpents             1     0    0    1      7    10    −3      0
13 Chastille Kings               1     0    0    1      3     7    −4      0
14 Editaga Eagles                1     0    0    1      0     8    −8      0
15 Ouropeka Gators               1     0    0    1      3    14   −11      0
16 Noritts All Reds              1     0    0    1      3    17   −14      0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      7    23   −16      0
18 Montvieux Asagis              1     0    0    1      0    17   −17      0
19 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1      7    32   −25      0
20 Jata Spears                   1     0    0    1      3    48   −45      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 18–0 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 12–6 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 22–14 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 20–8 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 10–0 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–17 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 22–10 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 0–15 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 13–0 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 9–3 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     2    0    0     58     3   +55      6
 2 Vesselle RFC                  2     2    0    0     50     7   +43      6
 3 Trakanu Trekkers              2     2    0    0     20     3   +17      6
 4 Thomastowne Tigers            2     2    0    0     32    17   +15      6
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            2     1    1    0     39    31    +8      4
 6 Hesttens Serpents             2     1    0    1     22    10   +12      3
 7 Molnitha Madmen               2     1    0    1     23    12   +11      3
 8 Marksville Makers             2     1    0    1     31    25    +6      3
 9 Jalakra Jaguars               2     1    0    1     33    29    +4      3
10 Ouropeka Gators               2     1    0    1     23    22    +1      3
11 Jeanville RFC                 2     1    0    1     14    13    +1      3
12 Torusogu Talismen             2     1    0    1      8    15    −7      3
13 Noritts All Reds              2     1    0    1     15    23    −8      3
14 Anjoux Orangutans             2     1    0    1     16    35   −19      3
15 Jata Spears                   2     1    0    1     20    58   −38      3
16 Kenega City RFC               2     0    1    1     25    37   −12      1
17 Chastille Kings               2     0    0    2      6    16   −10      0
18 Editaga Eagles                2     0    0    2      0    21   −21      0
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     0    0    2     17    40   −23      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              2     0    0    2      0    35   −35      0



3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 0–18 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 6–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 7–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 11–0 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 14–38 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 5–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 7–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 0–31 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 21–33 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 0–27 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  3     3    0    0     68     7   +61      9
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     3    0    0     68    10   +58      9
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            3     3    0    0     70    31   +39      9
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              3     3    0    0     34    10   +24      9
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            3     2    1    0     72    52   +20      7
 6 Ouropeka Gators               3     2    0    1     54    22   +32      6
 7 Noritts All Reds              3     2    0    1     42    23   +19      6
 8 Jalakra Jaguars               3     2    0    1     44    29   +15      6
 9 Jeanville RFC                 3     2    0    1     19    13    +6      6
10 Anjoux Orangutans             3     2    0    1     26    41   −15      6
11 Hesttens Serpents             3     1    0    2     29    24    +5      3
12 Molnitha Madmen               3     1    0    2     44    45    −1      3
13 Torusogu Talismen             3     1    0    2      8    26   −18      3
14 Marksville Makers             3     1    0    2     31    56   −25      3
15 Jata Spears                   3     1    0    2     34    96   −62      3
16 Kenega City RFC               3     0    1    2     32    47   −15      1
17 Editaga Eagles                3     0    0    3      6    31   −25      0
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     0    0    3     17    45   −28      0
19 Chastille Kings               3     0    0    3      6    34   −28      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              3     0    0    3      0    62   −62      0



4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 19–7 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 27–7 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 21–0 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 23–3 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–8 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 14–0 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 7–10 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 0–30 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 10–0 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 20–15 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     4    0    0     91    13   +78     12
 2 Vesselle RFC                  4     4    0    0     87    14   +73     12
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            4     4    0    0     84    31   +53     12
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            4     3    1    0     99    59   +40     10
 5 Ouropeka Gators               4     3    0    1     75    22   +53      9
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               4     3    0    1     74    29   +45      9
 7 Anjoux Orangutans             4     3    0    1     36    41    −5      9
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              4     3    0    1     34    40    −6      9
 9 Noritts All Reds              4     2    0    2     49    42    +7      6
10 Jeanville RFC                 4     2    0    2     19    27    −8      6
11 Jata Spears                   4     2    0    2     44   103   −59      6
12 Kenega City RFC               4     1    1    2     40    54   −14      4
13 Hesttens Serpents             4     1    0    3     29    34    −5      3
14 Torusogu Talismen             4     1    0    3     15    36   −21      3
15 Molnitha Madmen               4     1    0    3     44    66   −22      3
16 Chastille Kings               4     1    0    3     26    49   −23      3
17 Marksville Makers             4     1    0    3     34    79   −45      3
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     0    0    4     24    53   −29      0
19 Editaga Eagles                4     0    0    4     21    51   −30      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              4     0    0    4      7    89   −82      0



5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 5–6 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 5–8 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 22–3 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 6–15 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 35–5 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 3–17 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 0–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 3–31 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 5–44 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 14–24 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     5    0    0    122    16  +106     15
 2 Vesselle RFC                  5     5    0    0     93    19   +74     15
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            5     5    0    0    101    34   +67     15
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            5     4    1    0    123    73   +50     13
 5 Ouropeka Gators               5     4    0    1    119    27   +92     12
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               5     4    0    1     96    32   +64     12
 7 Trakanu Trekkers              5     4    0    1     49    46    +3     12
 8 Jeanville RFC                 5     3    0    2     54    32   +22      9
 9 Anjoux Orangutans             5     3    0    2     39    63   −24      9
10 Noritts All Reds              5     2    0    3     63    66    −3      6
11 Chastille Kings               5     2    0    3     34    54   −20      6
12 Jata Spears                   5     2    0    3     50   118   −68      6
13 Kenega City RFC               5     1    1    3     43    71   −28      4
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     1    0    4     46    53    −7      3
15 Hesttens Serpents             5     1    0    4     34    42    −8      3
16 Molnitha Madmen               5     1    0    4     47    97   −50      3
17 Torusogu Talismen             5     1    0    4     20    71   −51      3
18 Marksville Makers             5     1    0    4     34   101   −67      3
19 Editaga Eagles                5     0    0    5     26    57   −31      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              5     0    0    5     12   133  −121      0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 17–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 29–14 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 29–0 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  27–12 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 18–5 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 0–8 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 0–28 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 5–16 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 5–38 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 6–7 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     6    0    0    151    16  +135     18
 2 Vesselle RFC                  6     6    0    0    110    22   +88     18
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            6     6    0    0    119    39   +80     18
 4 Ouropeka Gators               6     5    0    1    148    41  +107     15
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               6     5    0    1    134    37   +97     15
 6 Nourselle Gazelles            6     4    1    1    126    90   +36     13
 7 Jeanville RFC                 6     4    0    2     82    32   +50     12
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              6     4    0    2     49    74   −25     12
 9 Anjoux Orangutans             6     3    0    3     44    79   −35      9
10 Jata Spears                   6     3    0    3     66   123   −57      9
11 Kenega City RFC               6     2    1    3     51    71   −20      7
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     2    0    4     73    65    +8      6
13 Hesttens Serpents             6     2    0    4     41    48    −7      6
14 Noritts All Reds              6     2    0    4     77    95   −18      6
15 Chastille Kings               6     2    0    4     39    92   −53      6
16 Torusogu Talismen             6     1    0    5     20    79   −59      3
17 Molnitha Madmen               6     1    0    5     59   124   −65      3
18 Marksville Makers             6     1    0    5     39   119   −80      3
19 Editaga Eagles                6     0    0    6     32    64   −32      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              6     0    0    6     12   162  −150      0



7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 3–21 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 11–3 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 13–10 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 0–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 13–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 6–0 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 3–23 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 0–16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 22–23 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 7–3 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     7    0    0    174    38  +136     21
 2 Vesselle RFC                  7     7    0    0    131    25  +106     21
 3 Thomastowne Tigers            7     7    0    0    142    42  +100     21
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               7     6    0    1    145    40  +105     18
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            7     5    1    1    133    93   +40     16
 6 Ouropeka Gators               7     5    0    2    151    48  +103     15
 7 Jeanville RFC                 7     4    0    3     82    42   +40     12
 8 Anjoux Orangutans             7     4    0    3     54    79   −25     12
 9 Trakanu Trekkers              7     4    0    3     57    87   −30     12
10 Jata Spears                   7     4    0    3     79   133   −54     12
11 Kenega City RFC               7     3    1    3     64    79   −15     10
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     3    0    4     89    65   +24      9
13 Noritts All Reds              7     2    0    5     99   118   −19      6
14 Hesttens Serpents             7     2    0    5     44    69   −25      6
15 Chastille Kings               7     2    0    5     49   105   −56      6
16 Marksville Makers             7     2    0    5     45   119   −74      6
17 Torusogu Talismen             7     1    0    6     20    85   −65      3
18 Molnitha Madmen               7     1    0    6     62   147   −85      3
19 Editaga Eagles                7     0    0    7     35    75   −40      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              7     0    0    7     12   178  −166      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 18–17 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 3–7 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  21–0 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 16–0 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 15–31 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 0–21 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 17–20 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 7–11 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 10–13 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 7–7 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Thomastowne Tigers            8     8    0    0    158    42  +116     24
 2 Vesselle RFC                  8     8    0    0    149    42  +107     24
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     7    0    1    177    45  +132     21
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               8     6    1    1    152    47  +105     19
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            8     6    1    1    140    96   +44     19
 6 Ouropeka Gators               8     5    0    3    168    66  +102     15
 7 Jeanville RFC                 8     5    0    3     93    49   +44     15
 8 Jata Spears                   8     5    0    3     92   143   −51     15
 9 Kenega City RFC               8     4    1    3     84    96   −12     13
10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     4    0    4    110    65   +45     12
11 Anjoux Orangutans             8     4    0    4     71    99   −28     12
12 Trakanu Trekkers              8     4    0    4     57   108   −51     12
13 Marksville Makers             8     3    0    5     66   119   −53      9
14 Hesttens Serpents             8     2    1    5     51    76   −25      7
15 Noritts All Reds              8     2    0    6     99   139   −40      6
16 Chastille Kings               8     2    0    6     56   116   −60      6
17 Molnitha Madmen               8     2    0    6     93   162   −69      6
18 Torusogu Talismen             8     1    0    7     35   116   −81      3
19 Editaga Eagles                8     0    0    8     45    88   −43      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              8     0    0    8     12   194  −182      0



9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 7–11 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 6–11 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 21–7 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 7–10 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 24–3 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 7–23 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 13–10 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 12–13 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 14–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 10–5 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Thomastowne Tigers            9     9    0    0    171    54  +117     27
 2 Vesselle RFC                  9     9    0    0    160    49  +111     27
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            9     7    1    1    154    99   +55     22
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     7    0    2    182    55  +127     21
 5 Jalakra Jaguars               9     6    1    2    159    58  +101     19
 6 Ouropeka Gators               9     6    0    3    178    71  +107     18
 7 Jeanville RFC                 9     6    0    3    114    56   +58     18
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              9     5    0    4     80   115   −35     15
 9 Jata Spears                   9     5    0    4     98   154   −56     15
10 Kenega City RFC               9     4    1    4     91   106   −15     13
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     4    0    5    113    79   +34     12
12 Marksville Makers             9     4    0    5     90   122   −32     12
13 Anjoux Orangutans             9     4    0    5     74   123   −49     12
14 Hesttens Serpents             9     3    1    5     62    82   −20     10
15 Chastille Kings               9     3    0    6     66   123   −57      9
16 Noritts All Reds              9     2    0    7    111   152   −41      6
17 Molnitha Madmen               9     2    0    7    100   185   −85      6
18 Torusogu Talismen             9     1    0    8     45   129   −84      3
19 Montvieux Asagis              9     1    0    8     25   204  −179      3
20 Editaga Eagles                9     0    0    9     52   109   −57      0



10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 12–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–26 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 0–0 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 7–19 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 29–3 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 3–3 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 0–13 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 0–18 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 17–0 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 17–3 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 10    10    0    0    172    59  +113     30
 2 Thomastowne Tigers           10     9    1    0    171    54  +117     28
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           10     7    2    1    154    99   +55     23
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              10     7    1    2    176    61  +115     22
 5 Ouropeka Gators              10     7    0    3    204    71  +133     21
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     7    0    3    192    67  +125     21
 7 Jeanville RFC                10     6    0    4    114    73   +41     18
 8 Trakanu Trekkers             10     6    0    4    109   118    −9     18
 9 Kenega City RFC              10     5    1    4    109   106    +3     16
10 Marksville Makers            10     5    0    5    103   122   −19     15
11 Jata Spears                  10     5    0    5    101   171   −70     15
12 Hesttens Serpents            10     4    1    5     79    82    −3     13
13 Anjoux Orangutans            10     4    1    5     77   126   −49     13
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     4    0    6    113   105    +8     12
15 Noritts All Reds             10     3    0    7    130   159   −29      9
16 Chastille Kings              10     3    0    7     66   136   −70      9
17 Molnitha Madmen              10     2    1    7    103   188   −85      7
18 Torusogu Talismen            10     1    0    9     52   148   −96      3
19 Montvieux Asagis             10     1    0    9     28   233  −205      3
20 Editaga Eagles               10     0    0   10     52   127   −75      0



11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 3–13 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 3–7 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 6–17 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 21–34 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 17–29 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 7–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 15–10 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 28–3 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 17–6 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 3–24 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 11    11    0    0    185    62  +123     33
 2 Thomastowne Tigers           11     9    1    1    177    71  +106     28
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           11     8    2    1    182   102   +80     26
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              11     8    1    2    183    64  +119     25
 5 Ouropeka Gators              11     8    0    3    221    77  +144     24
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     7    0    4    195    91  +104     21
 7 Jeanville RFC                11     6    0    5    117    80   +37     18
 8 Trakanu Trekkers             11     6    0    5    119   133   −14     18
 9 Hesttens Serpents            11     5    1    5     96    88    +8     16
10 Kenega City RFC              11     5    1    5    115   123    −8     16
11 Anjoux Orangutans            11     5    1    5     87   133   −46     16
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     5    0    6    137   108   +29     15
13 Marksville Makers            11     5    0    6    124   156   −32     15
14 Jata Spears                  11     5    0    6    104   184   −80     15
15 Noritts All Reds             11     4    0    7    145   169   −24     12
16 Chastille Kings              11     4    0    7     95   153   −58     12
17 Molnitha Madmen              11     2    1    8    120   217   −97      7
18 Editaga Eagles               11     1    0   10     86   148   −62      3
19 Torusogu Talismen            11     1    0   10     55   176  −121      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             11     1    0   10     35   243  −208      3



12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 15–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 7–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 0–13 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 3–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 3–10 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 10–0 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 16–0 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 31–7 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 3–10 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 24–19 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 12    12    0    0    200    62  +138     36
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           12     9    2    1    199   105   +94     29
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           12     9    1    2    184    82  +102     28
 4 Ouropeka Gators              12     9    0    3    234    77  +157     27
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              12     8    1    3    186    74  +112     25
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     8    0    4    206    98  +108     24
 7 Hesttens Serpents            12     6    1    5    127    95   +32     19
 8 Kenega City RFC              12     6    1    5    125   126    −1     19
 9 Jeanville RFC                12     6    0    6    136   104   +32     18
10 Trakanu Trekkers             12     6    0    6    122   150   −28     18
11 Jata Spears                  12     6    0    6    128   203   −75     18
12 Anjoux Orangutans            12     5    1    6     90   143   −53     16
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     5    0    7    137   123   +14     15
14 Noritts All Reds             12     5    0    7    155   172   −17     15
15 Chastille Kings              12     5    0    7    105   153   −48     15
16 Marksville Makers            12     5    0    7    131   187   −56     15
17 Molnitha Madmen              12     2    1    9    120   233  −113      7
18 Editaga Eagles               12     2    0   10    102   148   −46      6
19 Torusogu Talismen            12     1    0   11     55   189  −134      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             12     1    0   11     35   253  −218      3


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 10–3 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 14–18 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 0–3 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 3–26 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 0–14 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 12–7 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 20–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 27–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 22–0 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–6 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 13    12    0    1    203    72  +131     36
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           13    10    2    1    219   105  +114     32
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           13    10    1    2    190    82  +108     31
 4 Ouropeka Gators              13    10    0    3    261    97  +164     30
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              13     9    1    3    189    74  +115     28
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             13     9    0    4    228    98  +130     27
 7 Hesttens Serpents            13     7    1    5    153    98   +55     22
 8 Jeanville RFC                13     7    0    6    146   107   +39     21
 9 Jata Spears                  13     7    0    6    146   217   −71     21
10 Kenega City RFC              13     6    1    6    139   144    −5     19
11 Noritts All Reds             13     6    0    7    167   179   −12     18
12 Trakanu Trekkers             13     6    0    7    142   177   −35     18
13 Anjoux Orangutans            13     5    1    7     90   163   −73     16
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     5    0    8    137   129    +8     15
15 Chastille Kings              13     5    0    8    112   165   −53     15
16 Marksville Makers            13     5    0    8    131   190   −59     15
17 Editaga Eagles               13     3    0   10    116   148   −32      9
18 Molnitha Madmen              13     2    1   10    123   259  −136      7
19 Torusogu Talismen            13     1    0   12     55   211  −156      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             13     1    0   12     35   267  −232      3



14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 9–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 3–14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 3–14 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 7–8 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 6–43 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 3–0 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 17–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 12–0 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 13–0 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 3–3 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 14    12    0    2    212    82  +130     36
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           14    11    2    1    262   111  +151     35
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           14    11    1    2    200    91  +109     34
 4 Ouropeka Gators              14    11    0    3    269   104  +165     33
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              14    10    1    3    201    74  +127     31
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             14    10    0    4    242   101  +141     30
 7 Hesttens Serpents            14     8    1    5    170    98   +72     25
 8 Jata Spears                  14     8    0    6    159   217   −58     24
 9 Jeanville RFC                14     7    1    6    149   110   +39     22
10 Kenega City RFC              14     6    2    6    142   147    −5     20
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     6    0    8    151   132   +19     18
12 Noritts All Reds             14     6    0    8    167   182   −15     18
13 Trakanu Trekkers             14     6    0    8    145   191   −46     18
14 Anjoux Orangutans            14     5    1    8     97   171   −74     16
15 Marksville Makers            14     5    0    9    131   203   −72     15
16 Chastille Kings              14     5    0    9    118   208   −90     15
17 Editaga Eagles               14     4    0   10    119   148   −29     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              14     2    1   11    123   271  −148      7
19 Torusogu Talismen            14     1    0   13     58   225  −167      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             14     1    0   13     35   284  −249      3



15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 5–11 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 7–3 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 7–13 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 0–34 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 6–20 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 11–5 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 6–0 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 14–16 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  8–18 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 20–0 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 15    13    0    2    223    87  +136     39
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           15    12    2    1    273   116  +157     38
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           15    12    1    2    220    91  +129     37
 4 Ouropeka Gators              15    12    0    3    275   104  +171     36
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              15    11    1    3    235    74  +161     34
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             15    10    0    5    256   117  +139     30
 7 Hesttens Serpents            15     9    1    5    190   104   +86     28
 8 Jata Spears                  15     9    0    6    172   224   −52     27
 9 Jeanville RFC                15     7    1    7    152   117   +35     22
10 Trakanu Trekkers             15     7    0    8    163   199   −36     21
11 Kenega City RFC              15     6    2    7    147   158   −11     20
12 Anjoux Orangutans            15     6    1    8    113   185   −72     19
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     6    0    9    159   150    +9     18
14 Noritts All Reds             15     6    0    9    173   202   −29     18
15 Marksville Makers            15     6    0    9    138   206   −68     18
16 Chastille Kings              15     5    0   10    118   214   −96     15
17 Editaga Eagles               15     4    0   11    124   159   −35     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              15     2    1   12    130   284  −154      7
19 Torusogu Talismen            15     1    0   14     58   245  −187      3
20 Montvieux Asagis             15     1    0   14     35   318  −283      3



16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 36–3 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 14–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 0–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 3–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 14–15 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 3–18 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 22–6 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 11–14 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 31–7 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 12–3 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 16    14    0    2    259    90  +169     42
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           16    13    2    1    291   119  +172     41
 3 Ouropeka Gators              16    13    0    3    290   118  +172     39
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              16    12    1    3    257    80  +177     37
 5 Thomastowne Tigers           16    12    1    3    223   105  +118     37
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    11    0    5    273   120  +153     33
 7 Hesttens Serpents            16     9    1    6    193   122   +71     28
 8 Jata Spears                  16     9    0    7    183   238   −55     27
 9 Jeanville RFC                16     8    1    7    183   124   +59     25
10 Trakanu Trekkers             16     8    0    8    177   202   −25     24
11 Kenega City RFC              16     7    2    7    159   161    −2     23
12 Anjoux Orangutans            16     6    2    8    113   185   −72     20
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     6    1    9    159   150    +9     19
14 Noritts All Reds             16     6    0   10    179   224   −45     18
15 Marksville Makers            16     6    0   10    141   218   −77     18
16 Chastille Kings              16     5    0   11    121   231  −110     15
17 Editaga Eagles               16     4    0   12    138   174   −36     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              16     2    1   13    137   315  −178      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             16     2    0   14     49   329  −280      6
20 Torusogu Talismen            16     1    0   15     61   281  −220      3


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 3–32 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 0–13 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–19 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 0–23 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 17–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 17–0 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–0 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  14–0 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 13–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 3–17 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 17    15    0    2    291    93  +198     45
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           17    14    2    1    308   135  +173     44
 3 Ouropeka Gators              17    14    0    3    307   118  +189     42
 4 Thomastowne Tigers           17    13    1    3    236   111  +125     40
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              17    12    1    4    273    97  +176     37
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    12    0    5    293   120  +173     36
 7 Jata Spears                  17    10    0    7    206   238   −32     30
 8 Jeanville RFC                17     9    1    7    202   124   +78     28
 9 Hesttens Serpents            17     9    1    7    193   139   +54     28
10 Trakanu Trekkers             17     9    0    8    194   205   −11     27
11 Kenega City RFC              17     8    2    7    172   161   +11     26
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     7    1    9    173   150   +23     22
13 Anjoux Orangutans            17     6    2    9    119   198   −79     20
14 Noritts All Reds             17     6    0   11    179   247   −68     18
15 Marksville Makers            17     6    0   11    144   250  −106     18
16 Chastille Kings              17     5    0   12    121   245  −124     15
17 Editaga Eagles               17     4    0   13    138   194   −56     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              17     2    1   14    137   328  −191      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             17     2    0   15     49   348  −299      6
20 Torusogu Talismen            17     1    0   16     64   298  −234      3



18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 17–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 45–3 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 0–28 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 7–30 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 10–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 9–6 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 5–30 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 13–0 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 31–3 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 7–5 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 18    16    0    2    308    93  +215     48
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           18    15    2    1    338   140  +198     47
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           18    14    1    3    264   111  +153     43
 4 Ouropeka Gators              18    14    0    4    313   127  +186     42
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              18    13    1    4    282   103  +179     40
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    12    0    6    296   130  +166     36
 7 Jeanville RFC                18    10    1    7    215   124   +91     31
 8 Hesttens Serpents            18    10    1    7    203   142   +61     31
 9 Jata Spears                  18    10    0    8    211   268   −57     30
10 Kenega City RFC              18     9    2    7    203   164   +39     29
11 Trakanu Trekkers             18     9    0    9    194   222   −28     27
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     8    1    9    203   157   +46     25
13 Anjoux Orangutans            18     7    2    9    164   201   −37     23
14 Marksville Makers            18     7    0   11    151   255  −104     21
15 Noritts All Reds             18     6    0   12    179   260   −81     18
16 Chastille Kings              18     5    0   13    121   273  −152     15
17 Editaga Eagles               18     4    0   14    145   224   −79     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              18     2    1   15    142   335  −193      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             18     2    0   16     52   379  −327      6
20 Torusogu Talismen            18     1    0   17     67   343  −276      3


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 0–53 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–13 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 0–22 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 10–7 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 24–0 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 0–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–29 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 6–0 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 0–13 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 7–19 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                 19    17    0    2    361    93  +268     51
 2 Nourselle Gazelles           19    16    2    1    348   147  +201     50
 3 Thomastowne Tigers           19    15    1    3    270   111  +159     46
 4 Ouropeka Gators              19    15    0    4    337   127  +210     45
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              19    14    1    4    298   103  +195     43
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    12    0    7    296   146  +150     36
 7 Hesttens Serpents            19    11    1    7    232   149   +83     34
 8 Kenega City RFC              19    10    2    7    225   164   +61     32
 9 Jeanville RFC                19    10    1    8    222   134   +88     31
10 Jata Spears                  19    10    0    9    211   292   −81     30
11 Trakanu Trekkers             19     9    0   10    201   241   −40     27
12 Anjoux Orangutans            19     8    2    9    183   208   −25     26
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     8    1   10    210   186   +24     25
14 Marksville Makers            19     8    0   11    164   255   −91     24
15 Noritts All Reds             19     6    0   13    179   282  −103     18
16 Chastille Kings              19     6    0   13    134   273  −139     18
17 Editaga Eagles               19     4    0   15    145   230   −85     12
18 Molnitha Madmen              19     2    1   16    142   388  −246      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             19     2    0   17     52   392  −340      6
20 Torusogu Talismen            19     1    0   18     67   356  −289      3


POSTSEASON/QUARTER FINALS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 15–21 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 9–39 Thomastowne Tigers
Kenega City RFC 23–15 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 25–13 Ouropeka Gators

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Thomastowne Tigers       1    1   0   0    39    9  +30     3
2 Nourselle Gazelles       1    1   0   0    25   13  +12     3
3 Kenega City RFC          1    1   0   0    23   15   +8     3
4 Vesselle RFC             1    1   0   0    21   15   +6     3
5 Hesttens Serpents        1    0   0   1    15   21   −6     0
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    0   0   1    15   23   −8     0
7 Ouropeka Gators          1    0   0   1    13   25  −12     0
8 Jalakra Jaguars          1    0   0   1     9   39  −30     0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 43–13 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Thomastowne Tigers 34–14 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 7–37 Jalakra Jaguars

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Thomastowne Tigers       2    2   0   0    73   23  +50     6
2 Vesselle RFC             2    2   0   0    64   28  +36     6
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    1   0   1    45   37   +8     3
4 Jalakra Jaguars          2    1   0   1    46   46    0     3
5 Nourselle Gazelles       2    1   0   1    39   43   −4     3
6 Kenega City RFC          2    1   0   1    37   49  −12     3
7 Hesttens Serpents        2    0   0   2    22   58  −36     0
8 Ouropeka Gators          2    0   0   2    26   68  −42     0



PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 30–10 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 18–14 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 41–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Ouropeka Gators 20–23 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       3    2   0   1    80   46  +34     6
2 Jalakra Jaguars          3    2   0   1    76   56  +20     6
3 Vesselle RFC             3    2   0   1    74   58  +16     6
4 Thomastowne Tigers       3    2   0   1    76   64  +12     6
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    2   0   1    68   57  +11     6
6 Kenega City RFC          3    2   0   1    55   63   −8     6
7 Hesttens Serpents        3    0   0   3    36   76  −40     0
8 Ouropeka Gators          3    0   0   3    46   91  −45     0


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 18–12 Port-au-Rex Rays
Thomastowne Tigers 32–17 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 24–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 30–24 Kenega City RFC

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Thomastowne Tigers       4    3   0   1   108   81  +27     9
2 Jalakra Jaguars          4    3   0   1   106   80  +26     9
3 Vesselle RFC             4    3   0   1    92   70  +22     9
4 Nourselle Gazelles       4    2   0   2    96   70  +26     6
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    2   0   2    80   75   +5     6
6 Kenega City RFC          4    2   0   2    79   93  −14     6
7 Hesttens Serpents        4    1   0   3    60   92  −32     3
8 Ouropeka Gators          4    0   0   4    63  123  −60     0

PS MD5

Kenega City RFC 8–37 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 35–11 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 20–24 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–27 Thomastowne Tigers

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Vesselle RFC             5    4   0   1   129   78  +51    12
2 Thomastowne Tigers       5    4   0   1   135   94  +41    12
3 Nourselle Gazelles       5    3   0   2   131   81  +50     9
4 Jalakra Jaguars          5    3   0   2   117  115   +2     9
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    2   0   3    93  102   −9     6
6 Hesttens Serpents        5    2   0   3    84  112  −28     6
7 Kenega City RFC          5    2   0   3    87  130  −43     6
8 Ouropeka Gators          5    0   0   5    83  147  −64     0


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 26–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Hesttens Serpents 26–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 20–18 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 15–39 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Vesselle RFC             6    5   0   1   155   88  +67    15
2 Nourselle Gazelles       6    4   0   2   170   96  +74    12
3 Thomastowne Tigers       6    4   0   2   145  120  +25    12
4 Jalakra Jaguars          6    4   0   2   137  133   +4    12
5 Hesttens Serpents        6    3   0   3   110  122  −12     9
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    2   0   4   103  128  −25     6
7 Kenega City RFC          6    2   0   4   102  169  −67     6
8 Ouropeka Gators          6    0   0   6   101  167  −66     0


PS MD7

Nourselle Gazelles 28–12 Vesselle RFC
Ouropeka Gators 36–14 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 25–21 Jalakra Jaguars
Thomastowne Tigers 36–7 Hesttens Serpents

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       7    5   0   2   198  108  +90    15
2 Thomastowne Tigers       7    5   0   2   181  127  +54    15
3 Vesselle RFC             7    5   0   2   167  116  +51    15
4 Jalakra Jaguars          7    4   0   3   158  158    0    12
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         7    3   0   4   128  149  −21     9
6 Hesttens Serpents        7    3   0   4   117  158  −41     9
7 Kenega City RFC          7    2   0   5   116  205  −89     6
8 Ouropeka Gators          7    1   0   6   137  181  −44     3




CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Nourselle Gazelles 17–19 Thomastowne Tigers

3RD PLACE MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 12–48 Vesselle RFC

1st Place: Thomastowne Tigers
2nd Place: Nourselle Gazelles
3rd Place: Vesselle RFC

4th Place: Jalakra Jaguars (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

29th Season

Postby Hutanjia » Mon Aug 26, 2013 12:44 pm

This is the 29th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

29TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 0–21 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 3–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 0–0 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 18–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 11–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 10–8 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 10–0 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 3–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 0–16 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 31–10 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Molnitha Madmen               1     1    0    0     31    10   +21      3
 2 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     21     0   +21      3
 3 Noritts All Reds              1     1    0    0     16     0   +16      3
 4 Hesttens Serpents             1     1    0    0     18     7   +11      3
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            1     1    0    0     14     3   +11      3
   Trakanu Trekkers              1     1    0    0     14     3   +11      3
 7 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     11     0   +11      3
 8 Jeanville RFC                 1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
 9 Jata Spears                   1     1    0    0     10     8    +2      3
10 Editaga Eagles                1     0    1    0      0     0     0      1
   Torusogu Talismen             1     0    1    0      0     0     0      1
12 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     0    0    1      8    10    −2      0
13 Ouropeka Gators               1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0
14 Thomastowne Tigers            1     0    0    1      7    18   −11      0
15 Chastille Kings               1     0    0    1      3    14   −11      0
   Kenega City RFC               1     0    0    1      3    14   −11      0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      0    11   −11      0
18 Marksville Makers             1     0    0    1      0    16   −16      0
19 Montvieux Asagis              1     0    0    1     10    31   −21      0
20 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1      0    21   −21      0



2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 51–0 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 15–0 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 34–0 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 0–13 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–7 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 14–7 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 15–26 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 10–21 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 3–8 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  2     2    0    0     72     0   +72      6
 2 Nourselle Gazelles            2     2    0    0     48     3   +45      6
 3 Noritts All Reds              2     2    0    0     31     0   +31      6
 4 Hesttens Serpents             2     2    0    0     44    22   +22      6
 5 Editaga Eagles                2     1    1    0     21    10   +11      4
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     1    0    1     21    10   +11      3
 7 Molnitha Madmen               2     1    0    1     31    25    +6      3
 8 Jalakra Jaguars               2     1    0    1     18    14    +4      3
 9 Kenega City RFC               2     1    0    1     16    14    +2      3
10 Trakanu Trekkers              2     1    0    1     24    24     0      3
11 Jata Spears                   2     1    0    1     17    18    −1      3
12 Jeanville RFC                 2     1    0    1     10    13    −3      3
13 Thomastowne Tigers            2     1    0    1     21    25    −4      3
14 Chastille Kings               2     1    0    1     11    17    −6      3
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     1    0    1     10    18    −8      3
16 Torusogu Talismen             2     0    1    1     15    26   −11      1
17 Ouropeka Gators               2     0    0    2      0    23   −23      0
18 Anjoux Orangutans             2     0    0    2      3    29   −26      0
19 Marksville Makers             2     0    0    2      0    50   −50      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              2     0    0    2     10    82   −72      0



3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 10–3 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 3–13 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 15–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 14–5 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 6–16 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 7–14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 3–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 0–22 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 0–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 3–13 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            3     3    0    0     58     3   +55      9
 2 Noritts All Reds              3     3    0    0     44     3   +41      9
 3 Hesttens Serpents             3     3    0    0     59    29   +30      9
 4 Vesselle RFC                  3     2    0    1     75    10   +65      6
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     2    0    1     32    13   +19      6
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               3     2    0    1     32    19   +13      6
 7 Thomastowne Tigers            3     2    0    1     37    31    +6      6
 8 Chastille Kings               3     2    0    1     21    20    +1      6
 9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     2    0    1     24    25    −1      6
10 Editaga Eagles                3     1    1    1     24    23    +1      4
11 Ouropeka Gators               3     1    0    2     22    23    −1      3
12 Molnitha Madmen               3     1    0    2     31    35    −4      3
13 Kenega City RFC               3     1    0    2     19    25    −6      3
14 Trakanu Trekkers              3     1    0    2     31    39    −8      3
15 Jeanville RFC                 3     1    0    2     17    27   −10      3
16 Jata Spears                   3     1    0    2     23    34   −11      3
17 Anjoux Orangutans             3     1    0    2     16    32   −16      3
18 Torusogu Talismen             3     0    1    2     20    40   −20      1
19 Marksville Makers             3     0    0    3      0    72   −72      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              3     0    0    3     13    95   −82      0



4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–0 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 45–7 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 0–25 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 25–21 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–13 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 14–25 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 0–3 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 25–26 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 0–10 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 23–6 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            4     4    0    0    103    10   +93     12
 2 Hesttens Serpents             4     4    0    0     69    29   +40     12
 3 Vesselle RFC                  4     3    0    1     85    10   +75      9
 4 Noritts All Reds              4     3    0    1     44    13   +31      9
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     3    0    1     57    34   +23      9
 6 Chastille Kings               4     3    0    1     44    26   +18      9
 7 Jalakra Jaguars               4     3    0    1     58    44   +14      9
 8 Molnitha Madmen               4     2    0    2     56    35   +21      6
 9 Jeanville RFC                 4     2    0    2     42    41    +1      6
10 Kenega City RFC               4     2    0    2     32    32     0      6
11 Thomastowne Tigers            4     2    0    2     51    56    −5      6
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     2    0    2     31    38    −7      6
13 Jata Spears                   4     2    0    2     26    34    −8      6
14 Editaga Eagles                4     1    1    2     30    46   −16      4
15 Trakanu Trekkers              4     1    0    3     56    65    −9      3
16 Ouropeka Gators               4     1    0    3     22    48   −26      3
17 Anjoux Orangutans             4     1    0    3     16    42   −26      3
18 Torusogu Talismen             4     0    1    3     20    43   −23      1
19 Marksville Makers             4     0    0    4     21    97   −76      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              4     0    0    4     20   140  −120      0



5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 7–12 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 14–21 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 10–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 14–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 12–0 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 3–39 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 3–6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 3–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 0–31 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 14–16 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            5     5    0    0    119    24   +95     15
 2 Vesselle RFC                  5     4    0    1     97    17   +80     12
 3 Hesttens Serpents             5     4    0    1     83    50   +33     12
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     4    0    1     68    37   +31     12
 5 Chastille Kings               5     4    0    1     65    40   +25     12
 6 Jalakra Jaguars               5     4    0    1     68    50   +18     12
 7 Thomastowne Tigers            5     3    0    2     90    59   +31      9
 8 Noritts All Reds              5     3    0    2     58    29   +29      9
 9 Jeanville RFC                 5     3    0    2     54    41   +13      9
10 Jata Spears                   5     3    0    2     40    34    +6      9
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     3    0    2     37    41    −4      9
12 Molnitha Madmen               5     2    0    3     59    46   +13      6
13 Ouropeka Gators               5     2    0    3     53    48    +5      6
14 Kenega City RFC               5     2    0    3     35    71   −36      6
15 Editaga Eagles                5     1    1    3     37    58   −21      4
16 Trakanu Trekkers              5     1    0    4     56    79   −23      3
17 Anjoux Orangutans             5     1    0    4     22    52   −30      3
18 Torusogu Talismen             5     0    1    4     20    55   −35      1
19 Marksville Makers             5     0    0    5     24   103   −79      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              5     0    0    5     20   171  −151      0



6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–29 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 13–10 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 35–10 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  6–15 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 29–23 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 3–0 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 3–6 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 13–26 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 3–10 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 0–6 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            6     6    0    0    148    37  +111     18
 2 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     5    0    1    103    47   +56     15
 3 Hesttens Serpents             6     5    0    1     89    50   +39     15
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               6     5    0    1     78    53   +25     15
 5 Vesselle RFC                  6     4    0    2    110    46   +64     12
 6 Thomastowne Tigers            6     4    0    2    119    82   +37     12
 7 Jata Spears                   6     4    0    2     66    47   +19     12
 8 Chastille Kings               6     4    0    2     68    50   +18     12
 9 Jeanville RFC                 6     4    0    2     60    44   +16     12
10 Noritts All Reds              6     3    0    3     68    42   +26      9
11 Molnitha Madmen               6     3    0    3     74    52   +22      9
12 Ouropeka Gators               6     3    0    3     66    58    +8      9
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     3    0    3     43    56   −13      9
14 Kenega City RFC               6     2    0    4     35    74   −39      6
15 Editaga Eagles                6     1    1    4     37    64   −27      4
16 Torusogu Talismen             6     1    1    4     23    55   −32      4
17 Trakanu Trekkers              6     1    0    5     59    85   −26      3
18 Anjoux Orangutans             6     1    0    5     35    78   −43      3
19 Marksville Makers             6     0    0    6     47   132   −85      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              6     0    0    6     30   206  −176      0



7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 0–7 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 20–7 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 3–7 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 3–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 12–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 8–20 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 15–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 3–15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 25–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 10–0 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            7     7    0    0    158    37  +121     21
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               7     6    0    1     98    60   +38     18
 3 Vesselle RFC                  7     5    0    2    117    46   +71     15
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     5    0    2    110    72   +38     15
 5 Hesttens Serpents             7     5    0    2     89    57   +32     15
 6 Chastille Kings               7     5    0    2     75    53   +22     15
 7 Noritts All Reds              7     4    0    3     93    49   +44     12
 8 Thomastowne Tigers            7     4    0    3    129    97   +32     12
 9 Molnitha Madmen               7     4    0    3     89    62   +27     12
10 Jata Spears                   7     4    0    3     69    54   +15     12
11 Jeanville RFC                 7     4    0    3     63    54    +9     12
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     4    0    3     58    59    −1     12
13 Ouropeka Gators               7     3    0    4     66    68    −2      9
14 Kenega City RFC               7     3    0    4     47    80   −33      9
15 Torusogu Talismen             7     2    1    4     43    63   −20      7
16 Anjoux Orangutans             7     2    0    5     45    81   −36      6
17 Editaga Eagles                7     1    1    5     44    84   −40      4
18 Trakanu Trekkers              7     1    0    6     65    97   −32      3
19 Marksville Makers             7     0    0    7     55   152   −97      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              7     0    0    7     33   221  −188      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–0 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 21–24 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  3–10 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 23–0 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 17–7 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 14–6 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 3–0 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 13–7 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 3–15 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 7–14 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            8     8    0    0    182    58  +124     24
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               8     7    0    1    112    67   +45     21
 3 Vesselle RFC                  8     6    0    2    130    46   +84     18
 4 Chastille Kings               8     6    0    2     88    60   +28     18
 5 Thomastowne Tigers            8     5    0    3    152    97   +55     15
 6 Noritts All Reds              8     5    0    3    103    52   +51     15
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     5    0    3    131    96   +35     15
 8 Jata Spears                   8     5    0    3     84    57   +27     15
 9 Hesttens Serpents             8     5    0    3     96    71   +25     15
10 Molnitha Madmen               8     4    0    4     96    79   +17     12
11 Jeanville RFC                 8     4    0    4     70    67    +3     12
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     4    0    4     61    69    −8     12
13 Torusogu Talismen             8     3    1    4     60    70   −10     10
14 Ouropeka Gators               8     3    0    5     66    81   −15      9
15 Anjoux Orangutans             8     3    0    5     48    81   −33      9
16 Kenega City RFC               8     3    0    5     47    83   −36      9
17 Trakanu Trekkers              8     2    0    6     79   103   −24      6
18 Editaga Eagles                8     1    1    6     47    99   −52      4
19 Marksville Makers             8     0    0    8     61   166  −105      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              8     0    0    8     33   244  −211      0



9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 17–27 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 17–20 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 17–14 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 3–6 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 10–23 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 6–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 14–0 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 10–19 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 17–8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 7–32 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            9     9    0    0    199    66  +133     27
 2 Vesselle RFC                  9     7    0    2    157    63   +94     21
 3 Jalakra Jaguars               9     7    0    2    129    94   +35     21
 4 Chastille Kings               9     7    0    2     94    63   +31     21
 5 Thomastowne Tigers            9     6    0    3    171   107   +64     18
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     6    0    3    163   103   +60     18
 7 Hesttens Serpents             9     6    0    3    116    88   +28     18
 8 Noritts All Reds              9     5    0    4    113    71   +42     15
 9 Jata Spears                   9     5    0    4    101    77   +24     15
10 Jeanville RFC                 9     5    0    4     87    81    +6     15
11 Molnitha Madmen               9     4    0    5    102    88   +14     12
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     4    0    5     69    86   −17     12
13 Anjoux Orangutans             9     4    0    5     71    91   −20     12
14 Torusogu Talismen             9     3    1    5     60    84   −24     10
15 Trakanu Trekkers              9     3    0    6     88   109   −21      9
16 Kenega City RFC               9     3    0    6     50    89   −39      9
17 Ouropeka Gators               9     3    0    6     73   113   −40      9
18 Editaga Eagles                9     1    1    7     61   116   −55      4
19 Montvieux Asagis              9     1    0    8     47   244  −197      3
20 Marksville Makers             9     0    0    9     71   189  −118      0



10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 7–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  6–8 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 0–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 3–10 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 22–3 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 9–19 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 30–8 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 6–0 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 5–3 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 18–3 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           10    10    0    0    202    66  +136     30
 2 Chastille Kings              10     8    0    2    124    71   +53     24
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              10     8    0    2    147    97   +50     24
 4 Vesselle RFC                 10     7    0    3    164    80   +84     21
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     7    0    3    180   110   +70     21
 6 Hesttens Serpents            10     7    0    3    121    91   +30     21
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           10     6    0    4    171   110   +61     18
 8 Noritts All Reds             10     6    0    4    123    74   +49     18
 9 Molnitha Madmen              10     5    0    5    121    97   +24     15
10 Jata Spears                  10     5    0    5    104    95    +9     15
11 Jeanville RFC                10     5    0    5     90    86    +4     15
12 Trakanu Trekkers             10     4    0    6    110   112    −2     12
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     4    0    6     75    94   −19     12
14 Anjoux Orangutans            10     4    0    6     80   110   −30     12
15 Ouropeka Gators              10     4    0    6     81   119   −38     12
16 Torusogu Talismen            10     3    1    6     63    94   −31     10
17 Kenega City RFC              10     3    0    7     50    95   −45      9
18 Editaga Eagles               10     2    1    7     67   116   −49      7
19 Montvieux Asagis             10     1    0    9     50   266  −216      3
20 Marksville Makers            10     0    0   10     79   219  −140      0



11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 12–24 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 10–10 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 3–30 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 12–14 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 3–13 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 7–37 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 6–11 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 16–0 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 0–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 44–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           11    11    0    0    218    66  +152     33
 2 Chastille Kings              11     9    0    2    137    74   +63     27
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              11     8    1    2    157   107   +50     25
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     8    0    3    224   117  +107     24
 5 Vesselle RFC                 11     8    0    3    188    92   +96     24
 6 Hesttens Serpents            11     8    0    3    151    94   +57     24
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           11     7    0    4    183   110   +73     21
 8 Noritts All Reds             11     6    0    5    129    85   +44     18
 9 Jeanville RFC                11     5    1    5    100    96    +4     16
10 Molnitha Madmen              11     5    0    6    124   110   +14     15
11 Trakanu Trekkers             11     5    0    6    121   118    +3     15
12 Anjoux Orangutans            11     5    0    6    117   117     0     15
13 Jata Spears                  11     5    0    6    116   119    −3     15
14 Ouropeka Gators              11     4    0    7     81   131   −50     12
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     4    0    7     82   138   −56     12
16 Editaga Eagles               11     3    1    7     81   128   −47     10
17 Torusogu Talismen            11     3    1    7     63   110   −47     10
18 Kenega City RFC              11     3    0    8     53   125   −72      9
19 Montvieux Asagis             11     1    0   10     57   303  −246      3
20 Marksville Makers            11     0    0   11     91   233  −142      0



12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 16–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 24–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 0–16 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 3–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 17–29 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 16–0 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 5–3 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 10–0 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 16–3 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 26–12 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           12    12    0    0    234    69  +165     36
 2 Chastille Kings              12    10    0    2    153    74   +79     30
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              12     9    1    2    173   110   +63     28
 4 Vesselle RFC                 12     9    0    3    204    92  +112     27
 5 Hesttens Serpents            12     9    0    3    161    94   +67     27
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     8    0    4    231   141   +90     24
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           12     8    0    4    207   117   +90     24
 8 Noritts All Reds             12     7    0    5    158   102   +56     21
 9 Jata Spears                  12     6    0    6    142   131   +11     18
10 Jeanville RFC                12     5    1    6    112   122   −10     16
11 Molnitha Madmen              12     5    0    7    127   115   +12     15
12 Trakanu Trekkers             12     5    0    7    124   134   −10     15
13 Anjoux Orangutans            12     5    0    7    134   146   −12     15
14 Ouropeka Gators              12     5    0    7     97   131   −34     15
15 Editaga Eagles               12     4    1    7     86   131   −45     13
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     4    0    8     82   154   −72     12
17 Torusogu Talismen            12     3    1    8     63   126   −63     10
18 Kenega City RFC              12     3    0    9     56   141   −85      9
19 Montvieux Asagis             12     1    0   11     57   319  −262      3
20 Marksville Makers            12     0    0   12     91   243  −152      0



13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 14–13 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 11–3 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 10–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 3–27 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 5–3 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 7–7 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 14–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 3–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 22–7 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–31 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           13    12    0    1    248    89  +159     36
 2 Chastille Kings              13    10    1    2    160    81   +79     31
 3 Jalakra Jaguars              13    10    1    2    193   120   +73     31
 4 Hesttens Serpents            13    10    0    3    188    97   +91     30
 5 Thomastowne Tigers           13     9    0    4    238   127  +111     27
 6 Vesselle RFC                 13     9    0    4    217   106  +111     27
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             13     9    0    4    253   148  +105     27
 8 Noritts All Reds             13     7    1    5    165   109   +56     22
 9 Jeanville RFC                13     6    1    6    126   135    −9     19
10 Jata Spears                  13     6    0    7    145   142    +3     18
11 Anjoux Orangutans            13     6    0    7    154   160    −6     18
12 Ouropeka Gators              13     6    0    7    100   131   −31     18
13 Molnitha Madmen              13     5    0    8    130   142   −12     15
14 Trakanu Trekkers             13     5    0    8    124   137   −13     15
15 Editaga Eagles               13     4    1    8     89   136   −47     13
16 Kenega City RFC              13     4    0    9     67   144   −77     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     4    0    9     92   185   −93     12
18 Torusogu Talismen            13     3    1    9     70   148   −78     10
19 Montvieux Asagis             13     2    0   11     62   322  −260      6
20 Marksville Makers            13     0    0   13    101   263  −162      0



14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 15–20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 0–25 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 26–0 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 3–8 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 6–29 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 34–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 17–0 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 19–10 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 20–10 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           14    13    0    1    256    92  +164     39
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              14    11    1    2    210   120   +90     34
 3 Hesttens Serpents            14    11    0    3    222    97  +125     33
 4 Chastille Kings              14    10    1    3    163    89   +74     31
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             14    10    0    4    278   148  +130     30
 6 Thomastowne Tigers           14    10    0    4    252   137  +115     30
 7 Vesselle RFC                 14     9    0    5    227   120  +107     27
 8 Noritts All Reds             14     8    1    5    194   115   +79     25
 9 Jeanville RFC                14     7    1    6    146   145    +1     22
10 Anjoux Orangutans            14     7    0    7    180   160   +20     21
11 Jata Spears                  14     7    0    7    164   152   +12     21
12 Ouropeka Gators              14     6    0    8    100   157   −57     18
13 Molnitha Madmen              14     5    0    9    130   159   −29     15
14 Trakanu Trekkers             14     5    0    9    124   162   −38     15
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     5    0    9    112   200   −88     15
16 Editaga Eagles               14     4    1    9     95   165   −70     13
17 Kenega City RFC              14     4    0   10     77   164   −87     12
18 Torusogu Talismen            14     3    1   10     85   168   −83     10
19 Montvieux Asagis             14     2    0   12     62   356  −294      6
20 Marksville Makers            14     0    0   14    111   282  −171      0



15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 10–0 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 0–10 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–11 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 0–49 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 6–12 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 48–10 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 10–0 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 15–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  6–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 30–5 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           15    14    0    1    304   102  +202     42
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              15    12    1    2    259   120  +139     37
 3 Hesttens Serpents            15    12    0    3    234   103  +131     36
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             15    11    0    4    293   148  +145     33
 5 Thomastowne Tigers           15    11    0    4    282   142  +140     33
 6 Chastille Kings              15    10    1    4    163    99   +64     31
 7 Vesselle RFC                 15     9    0    6    227   130   +97     27
 8 Noritts All Reds             15     8    1    6    200   127   +73     25
 9 Jeanville RFC                15     8    1    6    156   145   +11     25
10 Jata Spears                  15     8    0    7    175   155   +20     24
11 Anjoux Orangutans            15     7    0    8    180   175    +5     21
12 Ouropeka Gators              15     7    0    8    110   157   −47     21
13 Trakanu Trekkers             15     6    0    9    132   168   −36     18
14 Molnitha Madmen              15     5    0   10    133   170   −37     15
15 Kenega City RFC              15     5    0   10     87   164   −77     15
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     5    0   10    118   208   −90     15
17 Editaga Eagles               15     4    1   10    105   213  −108     13
18 Torusogu Talismen            15     3    1   11     90   198  −108     10
19 Montvieux Asagis             15     2    0   13     62   405  −343      6
20 Marksville Makers            15     0    0   15    111   292  −181      0



16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–0 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 13–9 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 0–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 5–0 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 0–7 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 0–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 7–3 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 22–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 10–7 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 20–0 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           16    15    0    1    314   102  +212     45
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              16    13    1    2    266   123  +143     40
 3 Hesttens Serpents            16    12    0    4    234   113  +121     36
 4 Chastille Kings              16    11    1    4    168    99   +69     34
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    11    0    5    293   153  +140     33
 6 Thomastowne Tigers           16    11    0    5    291   155  +136     33
 7 Vesselle RFC                 16    10    0    6    240   130  +110     30
 8 Jeanville RFC                16     9    1    6    166   152   +14     28
 9 Jata Spears                  16     9    0    7    197   155   +42     27
10 Noritts All Reds             16     8    1    7    203   134   +69     25
11 Ouropeka Gators              16     8    0    8    117   157   −40     24
12 Anjoux Orangutans            16     7    0    9    180   178    +2     21
13 Trakanu Trekkers             16     7    0    9    145   177   −32     21
14 Kenega City RFC              16     6    0   10    107   164   −57     18
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     6    0   10    121   208   −87     18
16 Molnitha Madmen              16     5    0   11    140   180   −40     15
17 Editaga Eagles               16     4    1   11    105   220  −115     13
18 Torusogu Talismen            16     3    1   12     90   211  −121     10
19 Montvieux Asagis             16     2    0   14     62   427  −365      6
20 Marksville Makers            16     0    0   16    111   312  −201      0



17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 0–40 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–11 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 6–36 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 14–3 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 0–32 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 12–6 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–7 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–0 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 9–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 12–11 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           17    15    0    2    314   134  +180     45
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              17    14    1    2    298   123  +175     43
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    12    0    5    313   160  +153     36
 4 Hesttens Serpents            17    12    0    5    240   125  +115     36
 5 Chastille Kings              17    11    1    5    168   109   +59     34
 6 Vesselle RFC                 17    11    0    6    280   130  +150     33
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           17    11    0    6    300   165  +135     33
 8 Jeanville RFC                17    10    1    6    202   158   +44     31
 9 Noritts All Reds             17     9    1    7    217   137   +80     28
10 Jata Spears                  17     9    0    8    200   169   +31     27
11 Ouropeka Gators              17     9    0    8    129   163   −34     27
12 Anjoux Orangutans            17     8    0    9    190   187    +3     24
13 Trakanu Trekkers             17     7    0   10    156   189   −33     21
14 Kenega City RFC              17     7    0   10    118   167   −49     21
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     7    0   10    131   208   −77     21
16 Molnitha Madmen              17     5    0   12    143   191   −48     15
17 Torusogu Talismen            17     4    1   12    102   222  −120     13
18 Editaga Eagles               17     4    1   12    112   240  −128     13
19 Montvieux Asagis             17     2    0   15     68   463  −395      6
20 Marksville Makers            17     0    0   17    111   352  −241      0



18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 9–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 3–17 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 12–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 17–14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 37–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 12–12 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 14–7 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 14–3 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 15–0 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 3–13 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           18    15    0    3    321   148  +173     45
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              18    14    2    2    310   135  +175     44
 3 Hesttens Serpents            18    13    0    5    277   144  +133     39
 4 Chastille Kings              18    12    1    5    180   112   +68     37
 5 Vesselle RFC                 18    12    0    6    289   130  +159     36
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    12    0    6    332   197  +135     36
 7 Jeanville RFC                18    11    1    6    216   161   +55     34
 8 Thomastowne Tigers           18    11    0    7    303   177  +126     33
 9 Jata Spears                  18    10    0    8    214   176   +38     30
10 Noritts All Reds             18     9    1    8    220   151   +69     28
11 Ouropeka Gators              18     9    1    8    141   175   −34     28
12 Anjoux Orangutans            18     8    0   10    193   204   −11     24
13 Kenega City RFC              18     8    0   10    133   167   −34     24
14 Trakanu Trekkers             18     7    0   11    156   198   −42     21
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     7    0   11    145   225   −80     21
16 Molnitha Madmen              18     6    0   12    156   194   −38     18
17 Torusogu Talismen            18     5    1   12    119   225  −106     16
18 Editaga Eagles               18     5    1   12    129   254  −125     16
19 Montvieux Asagis             18     2    0   16     68   478  −410      6
20 Marksville Makers            18     0    0   18    114   365  −251      0



19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 7–26 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–8 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 3–12 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 8–0 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 9–3 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 5–0 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–13 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 29–5 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 10–0 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 23–3 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           19    16    0    3    329   148  +181     48
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              19    14    2    3    310   140  +170     44
 3 Hesttens Serpents            19    14    0    5    290   144  +146     42
 4 Vesselle RFC                 19    13    0    6    315   137  +178     39
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    13    0    6    337   197  +140     39
 6 Chastille Kings              19    12    1    6    180   122   +58     37
 7 Thomastowne Tigers           19    12    0    7    332   182  +150     36
 8 Jeanville RFC                19    11    1    7    216   169   +47     34
 9 Ouropeka Gators              19    10    1    8    150   178   −28     31
10 Jata Spears                  19    10    0    9    217   185   +32     30
11 Noritts All Reds             19     9    1    9    223   163   +60     28
12 Kenega City RFC              19     9    0   10    145   170   −25     27
13 Trakanu Trekkers             19     8    0   11    179   201   −22     24
14 Anjoux Orangutans            19     8    0   11    196   227   −31     24
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     7    0   12    145   238   −93     21
16 Torusogu Talismen            19     6    1   12    129   225   −96     19
17 Molnitha Madmen              19     6    0   13    163   220   −57     18
18 Editaga Eagles               19     5    1   13    134   283  −149     16
19 Montvieux Asagis             19     2    0   17     68   486  −418      6
20 Marksville Makers            19     1    0   18    122   365  −243      3


29th POSTSEASON/QUARTER FINALS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Chastille Kings 6–26 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 32–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 37–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 14–38 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          1    1   0   0    37    7  +30     3
2 Nourselle Gazelles       1    1   0   0    38   14  +24     3
3 Vesselle RFC             1    1   0   0    26    6  +20     3
4 Hesttens Serpents        1    1   0   0    32   14  +18     3
5 Thomastowne Tigers       1    0   0   1    14   32  −18     0
6 Chastille Kings          1    0   0   1     6   26  −20     0
7 Jeanville RFC            1    0   0   1    14   38  −24     0
8 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    0   0   1     7   37  −30     0



PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 35–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–22 Jeanville RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 13–29 Jalakra Jaguars
Chastille Kings 39–13 Hesttens Serpents

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Vesselle RFC             2    2   0   0    61    9  +52     6
2 Jalakra Jaguars          2    2   0   0    66   20  +46     6
3 Chastille Kings          2    1   0   1    45   39   +6     3
4 Hesttens Serpents        2    1   0   1    45   53   −8     3
5 Nourselle Gazelles       2    1   0   1    41   49   −8     3
6 Jeanville RFC            2    1   0   1    36   58  −22     3
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    0   0   2    27   59  −32     0
8 Thomastowne Tigers       2    0   0   2    27   61  −34     0



PS MD3

Hesttens Serpents 27–17 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 45–17 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 35–21 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 13–18 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          3    3   0   0   111   37  +74     9
2 Vesselle RFC             3    2   0   1    78   36  +42     6
3 Hesttens Serpents        3    2   0   1    72   70   +2     6
4 Jeanville RFC            3    2   0   1    71   79   −8     6
5 Nourselle Gazelles       3    1   0   2    54   67  −13     3
6 Chastille Kings          3    1   0   2    62   84  −22     3
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    1   0   2    45   72  −27     3
8 Thomastowne Tigers       3    0   0   3    48   96  −48     0



PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 26–20 Port-au-Rex Rays
Thomastowne Tigers 13–27 Nourselle Gazelles
Chastille Kings 32–12 Jeanville RFC
Hesttens Serpents 27–25 Jalakra Jaguars

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          4    3   0   1   136   64  +72     9
2 Vesselle RFC             4    3   0   1   104   56  +48     9
3 Hesttens Serpents        4    3   0   1    99   95   +4     9
4 Nourselle Gazelles       4    2   0   2    81   80   +1     6
5 Chastille Kings          4    2   0   2    94   96   −2     6
6 Jeanville RFC            4    2   0   2    83  111  −28     6
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    1   0   3    65   98  −33     3
8 Thomastowne Tigers       4    0   0   4    61  123  −62     0


PS MD5

Jalakra Jaguars 27–17 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 13–34 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 33–5 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 39–6 Thomastowne Tigers

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          5    4   0   1   163   81  +82    12
2 Hesttens Serpents        5    4   0   1   133  108  +25    12
3 Vesselle RFC             5    3   0   2   121   83  +38     9
4 Nourselle Gazelles       5    3   0   2   114   85  +29     9
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    2   0   3   104  104    0     6
6 Chastille Kings          5    2   0   3    99  129  −30     6
7 Jeanville RFC            5    2   0   3    96  145  −49     6
8 Thomastowne Tigers       5    0   0   5    67  162  −95     0



PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 27–21 Thomastowne Tigers
Chastille Kings 22–28 Port-au-Rex Rays
Hesttens Serpents 17–24 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 40–0 Jeanville RFC

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          6    5   0   1   203   81 +122    15
2 Vesselle RFC             6    4   0   2   148  104  +44    12
3 Nourselle Gazelles       6    4   0   2   138  102  +36    12
4 Hesttens Serpents        6    4   0   2   150  132  +18    12
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    3   0   3   132  126   +6     9
6 Chastille Kings          6    2   0   4   121  157  −36     6
7 Jeanville RFC            6    2   0   4    96  185  −89     6
8 Thomastowne Tigers       6    0   0   6    88  189 −101     0


PS MD7

Jeanville RFC 9–21 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 21–15 Jalakra Jaguars
Port-au-Rex Rays 15–35 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 21–13 Chastille Kings

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          7    5   0   2   218  102 +116    15
2 Vesselle RFC             7    5   0   2   169  113  +56    15
3 Nourselle Gazelles       7    5   0   2   159  117  +42    15
4 Hesttens Serpents        7    5   0   2   185  147  +38    15
5 Port-au-Rex Rays         7    3   0   4   147  161  −14     9
6 Chastille Kings          7    2   0   5   134  178  −44     6
7 Jeanville RFC            7    2   0   5   105  206 −101     6
8 Thomastowne Tigers       7    1   0   6   109  202  −93     3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 35–7 Vesselle RFC


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Hesttens Serpents 24–18 Nourselle Gazelles

1st Place: Jalakra Jaguars
2nd Place: Vesselle RFC
3rd Place: Hesttens Serpents

4th Place: Nourselle Gazelles (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Thu Oct 24, 2013 9:34 am

Image


"Hutanjia, I, Shirley Golaru, humbly come to you with one of the best things to happen to our nation since the Accords were signed. This might actually be the most spectacular event in decades, really...most of you know this from watching it live, or watching the delayed broadcast, but the Spiders, the National Team have won the League World Cup here in Darmen! It was an eight to two score against the Dragons of Cyborg Holland, with our boys fighting hard for every meter gained.
They pulled it off and managed to keep the Dragons at bay up to the final whistle. We saw the defense getting battered but not breaking and the backs in perfect form as they whip passed the ball for the trys and attempts on the Dragons' zone. They return to Chastille tomorrow night after a well deserved celebration and rest, carrying the Cup with loving care the whole journey home. A parade through Chastille, Molnitha and one through Vesselle are planned for this coming week. More coverage and highlights later, people of the Wishton Sea!"
Last edited by Hutanjia on Thu Oct 24, 2013 9:37 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Thu Oct 24, 2013 9:37 am

Image


"...the continuing propaganda campaign of the UFF across Cardwithian cities under control of the Republic. Hutanjian occupation authorities have upgraded the punishments and penalties for any civilian caught with the materials or posting it up on public or government property.

Now, on to rugby news, and Hutanjians abroad. We have a report from Commune-PDTv2, where Harold Nepedku played for the R.K. Rhekia club this past season before the Spiders Big win in the League World Cup recently. Before traveling overseas, Harry had many successful seasons with the Molnitha Madmen.

It seems that he has been bid for by the Mogd-Syrdusha Black Eagles for quite a significant salary. He has accepted the contract and will move on from Rhekia, but stay in the Commune-PDTv2 for at least another season.
Fellow National squadmate, Harrison Fengelu, will also be staying with another Communadi team, R.K. Hsluuchya, for another season. Fengelu previously played with Vesselle RFC.

Speaking of Vesselle RFC, we go on to some surprising news. Antoni Gjemeru, was the first domestic player to leave for a foreign team during the regime of King Popilu. He had helped to bring Vesselle to it's current heights as one of the top competitors in the Seasogs. Accepting the offer to play for the Frior Islanders, he sought asylum in Cyborg Holland, escaping to there via Green Jello Salad during the Eleventh Rugby League World Cup.

Now with the disbandment and outlawing of the Kingdom of Hutanjia Security, Tony Gjemeru felt that it was time to come home. Gjemeru had been on the top of the KHS wanted list and was in fear for his life as KHS Agents hunted him down.

He returned triumphantly this week after a full pardon was issued by President Hespatu, flying into Chastille to a big welcoming crowd. He has decided to retain his Hutanjian citizenship and dropped his bid for Cyborg Hollander citizenship, which was still being processed. Talks are under way for his return to the Spiders to compete in the next Union World Cup. Yet domestic club-wise, he will return to play for the Frior Islanders for another season, this time with a non-fugitive status.

The Wishton Rugby League is wrapping up and we will bring news of the finals tomorrow, and the submitting clubs to the Seasogs. I'm Shirley Golaru, and this has been the Evening News Update...Stay tuned for the weather report..."

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Fri Nov 01, 2013 8:37 am

This is the 30th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

30TH REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 0–20 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 10–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 0–14 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 7–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 21–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 3–9 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 12–14 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 10–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 0–10 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 13–0 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     21     0   +21      3
 2 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     20     0   +20      3
 3 Torusogu Talismen             1     1    0    0     14     0   +14      3
 4 Molnitha Madmen               1     1    0    0     13     0   +13      3
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            1     1    0    0     22    10   +12      3
 6 Chastille Kings               1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
   Noritts All Reds              1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
 8 Hesttens Serpents             1     1    0    0      7     0    +7      3
 9 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     1    0    0      9     3    +6      3
10 Ouropeka Gators               1     1    0    0     14    12    +2      3
11 Jeanville RFC                 1     0    0    1     12    14    −2      0
12 Jata Spears                   1     0    0    1      3     9    −6      0
13 Thomastowne Tigers            1     0    0    1      0     7    −7      0
14 Marksville Makers             1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0
   Trakanu Trekkers              1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0
16 Kenega City RFC               1     0    0    1     10    22   −12      0
17 Montvieux Asagis              1     0    0    1      0    13   −13      0
18 Editaga Eagles                1     0    0    1      0    14   −14      0
19 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1      0    20   −20      0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      0    21   −21      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 19–0 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 17–45 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 16–0 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 10–10 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–14 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  3–6 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 9–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 0–10 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 21–17 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 13–7 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Molnitha Madmen               2     2    0    0     58    17   +41      6
 2 Vesselle RFC                  2     2    0    0     39     0   +39      6
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            2     2    0    0     38    10   +28      6
 4 Jalakra Jaguars               2     2    0    0     37     9   +28      6
 5 Hesttens Serpents             2     2    0    0     17     0   +17      6
 6 Ouropeka Gators               2     1    1    0     24    22    +2      4
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     1    0    1     22    17    +5      3
 8 Chastille Kings               2     1    0    1     17    13    +4      3
 9 Torusogu Talismen             2     1    0    1     14    10    +4      3
10 Jeanville RFC                 2     1    0    1     26    27    −1      3
11 Jata Spears                   2     1    0    1      9    12    −3      3
12 Trakanu Trekkers              2     1    0    1     21    27    −6      3
13 Anjoux Orangutans             2     1    0    1     13    27   −14      3
14 Noritts All Reds              2     1    0    1     27    45   −18      3
15 Kenega City RFC               2     0    1    1     20    32   −12      1
16 Thomastowne Tigers            2     0    0    2      9    23   −14      0
17 Editaga Eagles                2     0    0    2     17    35   −18      0
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     0    0    2      3    27   −24      0
19 Marksville Makers             2     0    0    2      0    26   −26      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              2     0    0    2      0    32   −32      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 5–5 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 22–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 21–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 10–0 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 3–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 8–19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 6–6 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 13–26 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 0–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 7–41 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            3     3    0    0     52    10   +42      9
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               3     3    0    0     47     9   +38      9
 3 Hesttens Serpents             3     3    0    0     38     6   +32      9
 4 Vesselle RFC                  3     2    1    0     44     5   +39      7
 5 Ouropeka Gators               3     2    1    0     50    35   +15      7
 6 Molnitha Madmen               3     2    0    1     58    31   +27      6
 7 Noritts All Reds              3     2    0    1     68    52   +16      6
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     1    1    1     28    23    +5      4
 9 Chastille Kings               3     1    1    1     22    18    +4      4
10 Editaga Eagles                3     1    0    2     39    42    −3      3
11 Torusogu Talismen             3     1    0    2     14    20    −6      3
12 Thomastowne Tigers            3     1    0    2     19    26    −7      3
13 Jata Spears                   3     1    0    2     12    22   −10      3
14 Jeanville RFC                 3     1    0    2     34    46   −12      3
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     1    0    2     22    35   −13      3
16 Trakanu Trekkers              3     1    0    2     27    48   −21      3
17 Anjoux Orangutans             3     1    0    2     20    49   −29      3
18 Kenega City RFC               3     0    2    1     26    38   −12      2
19 Marksville Makers             3     0    0    3     13    52   −39      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              3     0    0    3      7    73   −66      0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 20–3 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 17–0 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 16–14 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 16–0 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–8 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 7–10 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 5–14 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 6–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 0–22 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 12–3 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            4     4    0    0     69    10   +59     12
 2 Hesttens Serpents             4     4    0    0     60     6   +54     12
 3 Jalakra Jaguars               4     4    0    0     67    15   +52     12
 4 Vesselle RFC                  4     3    1    0     64     8   +56     10
 5 Ouropeka Gators               4     3    1    0     66    49   +17     10
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     2    1    1     44    23   +21      7
 7 Chastille Kings               4     2    1    1     34    21   +13      7
 8 Molnitha Madmen               4     2    0    2     72    47   +25      6
 9 Noritts All Reds              4     2    0    2     71    72    −1      6
10 Jata Spears                   4     2    0    2     26    27    −1      6
11 Jeanville RFC                 4     2    0    2     44    53    −9      6
12 Kenega City RFC               4     1    2    1     34    38    −4      5
13 Thomastowne Tigers            4     1    0    3     26    36   −10      3
14 Editaga Eagles                4     1    0    3     42    54   −12      3
15 Torusogu Talismen             4     1    0    3     19    34   −15      3
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     1    0    3     22    43   −21      3
17 Trakanu Trekkers              4     1    0    3     33    68   −35      3
18 Anjoux Orangutans             4     1    0    3     20    71   −51      3
19 Marksville Makers             4     0    0    4     13    68   −55      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              4     0    0    4      7    90   −83      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 14–26 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 20–10 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 28–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 13–10 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 41–3 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 14–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 3–27 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 6–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 0–39 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 38–3 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               5     5    0    0     95    25   +70     15
 2 Hesttens Serpents             5     5    0    0     80    16   +64     15
 3 Vesselle RFC                  5     4    1    0     90    22   +68     13
 4 Ouropeka Gators               5     4    1    0    105    49   +56     13
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            5     4    0    1     72    48   +24     12
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     3    1    1     54    29   +25     10
 7 Noritts All Reds              5     3    0    2    109    75   +34      9
 8 Jeanville RFC                 5     3    0    2     85    56   +29      9
 9 Jata Spears                   5     3    0    2     39    37    +2      9
10 Kenega City RFC               5     2    2    1     48    50    −2      8
11 Chastille Kings               5     2    1    2     44    41    +3      7
12 Molnitha Madmen               5     2    0    3     78    57   +21      6
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     2    0    3     49    46    +3      6
14 Thomastowne Tigers            5     1    0    4     38    50   −12      3
15 Editaga Eagles                5     1    0    4     56    80   −24      3
16 Trakanu Trekkers              5     1    0    4     43    81   −38      3
17 Torusogu Talismen             5     1    0    4     22    75   −53      3
18 Anjoux Orangutans             5     1    0    4     30    99   −69      3
19 Marksville Makers             5     0    0    5     16    95   −79      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              5     0    0    5      7   129  −122      0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 8–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 0–10 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 31–12 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  5–6 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 3–7 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 10–3 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 7–3 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 8–33 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 0–10 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 10–29 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents             6     6    0    0    109    26   +83     18
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               6     6    0    0    105    25   +80     18
 3 Vesselle RFC                  6     5    1    0     98    25   +73     16
 4 Ouropeka Gators               6     4    1    1    105    59   +46     13
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     4    1    1     85    41   +44     13
 6 Noritts All Reds              6     4    0    2    119    75   +44     12
 7 Jata Spears                   6     4    0    2     72    45   +27     12
 8 Nourselle Gazelles            6     4    0    2     75    56   +19     12
 9 Jeanville RFC                 6     3    0    3     88    63   +25      9
10 Molnitha Madmen               6     3    0    3     84    62   +22      9
11 Kenega City RFC               6     2    2    2     51    60    −9      8
12 Chastille Kings               6     2    1    3     44    51    −7      7
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     2    0    4     54    52    +2      6
14 Trakanu Trekkers              6     2    0    4     50    84   −34      6
15 Torusogu Talismen             6     2    0    4     32    78   −46      6
16 Thomastowne Tigers            6     1    0    5     41    57   −16      3
17 Editaga Eagles                6     1    0    5     66   109   −43      3
18 Marksville Makers             6     1    0    5     23    98   −75      3
19 Anjoux Orangutans             6     1    0    5     38   132   −94      3
20 Montvieux Asagis              6     0    0    6     19   160  −141      0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 12–3 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 69–10 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 7–6 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 25–5 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 0–15 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 3–13 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 18–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 10–37 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 0–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 13–21 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               7     7    0    0    174    35  +139     21
 2 Hesttens Serpents             7     7    0    0    121    29   +92     21
 3 Vesselle RFC                  7     5    1    1    101    37   +64     16
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     5    1    1     96    41   +55     16
 5 Ouropeka Gators               7     5    1    1    126    72   +54     16
 6 Jata Spears                   7     5    0    2     79    51   +28     15
 7 Jeanville RFC                 7     4    0    3    113    68   +45     12
 8 Noritts All Reds              7     4    0    3    119    86   +33     12
 9 Molnitha Madmen               7     4    0    3    102    76   +26     12
10 Nourselle Gazelles            7     4    0    3     88    77   +11     12
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     3    0    4     91    62   +29      9
12 Trakanu Trekkers              7     3    0    4     65    84   −19      9
13 Torusogu Talismen             7     3    0    4     45    81   −36      9
14 Kenega City RFC               7     2    2    3     51    75   −24      8
15 Chastille Kings               7     2    1    4     50    58    −8      7
16 Thomastowne Tigers            7     1    0    6     55    75   −20      3
17 Marksville Makers             7     1    0    6     26   111   −85      3
18 Editaga Eagles                7     1    0    6     76   178  −102      3
19 Anjoux Orangutans             7     1    0    6     43   157  −114      3
20 Montvieux Asagis              7     0    0    7     29   197  −168      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 0–0 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 10–7 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–3 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 20–12 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 13–3 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 6–12 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 10–13 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 3–15 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 18–0 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 18–5 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents             8     8    0    0    139    34  +105     24
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               8     7    0    1    179    53  +126     21
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     6    1    1    106    48   +58     19
 4 Vesselle RFC                  8     5    2    1    101    37   +64     17
 5 Ouropeka Gators               8     5    2    1    126    72   +54     17
 6 Jeanville RFC                 8     5    0    3    128    71   +57     15
 7 Noritts All Reds              8     5    0    3    122    86   +36     15
 8 Jata Spears                   8     5    0    3     79    69   +10     15
 9 Molnitha Madmen               8     4    0    4    105    89   +16     12
10 Nourselle Gazelles            8     4    0    4     95    87    +8     12
11 Torusogu Talismen             8     4    0    4     58    84   −26     12
12 Kenega City RFC               8     3    2    3     64    85   −21     11
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     3    0    5     91    65   +26      9
14 Trakanu Trekkers              8     3    0    5     71    96   −25      9
15 Chastille Kings               8     2    1    5     53    73   −20      7
16 Thomastowne Tigers            8     2    0    6     75    87   −12      6
17 Marksville Makers             8     2    0    6     38   117   −79      6
18 Editaga Eagles                8     2    0    6     94   178   −84      6
19 Anjoux Orangutans             8     1    0    7     53   170  −117      3
20 Montvieux Asagis              8     0    0    8     41   217  −176      0


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 3–0 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 0–10 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 16–8 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 0–17 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 3–8 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 0–11 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 3–13 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 7–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 27–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 12–6 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents             9     9    0    0    149    34  +115     27
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               9     8    0    1    182    53  +129     24
 3 Ouropeka Gators               9     6    2    1    138    78   +60     20
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     6    1    2    112    60   +52     19
 5 Jeanville RFC                 9     6    0    3    144    79   +65     18
 6 Vesselle RFC                  9     5    2    2    101    40   +61     17
 7 Noritts All Reds              9     5    0    4    129    96   +33     15
 8 Nourselle Gazelles            9     5    0    4    122    94   +28     15
 9 Jata Spears                   9     5    0    4     79    79     0     15
10 Torusogu Talismen             9     5    0    4     71    87   −16     15
11 Molnitha Madmen               9     4    0    5    105   100    +5     12
12 Trakanu Trekkers              9     4    0    5     82    96   −14     12
13 Kenega City RFC               9     3    2    4     64   102   −38     11
14 Chastille Kings               9     3    1    5     70    73    −3     10
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     3    0    6     98    92    +6      9
16 Thomastowne Tigers            9     3    0    6     85    94    −9      9
17 Marksville Makers             9     2    0    7     41   125   −84      6
18 Editaga Eagles                9     2    0    7    102   194   −92      6
19 Anjoux Orangutans             9     2    0    7     61   173  −112      6
20 Montvieux Asagis              9     0    0    9     44   230  −186      0


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 15–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–17 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 8–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 0–7 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 26–0 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 13–3 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 22–3 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 3–3 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 12–7 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 12–3 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            10    10    0    0    161    41  +120     30
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              10     9    0    1    194    56  +138     27
 3 Ouropeka Gators              10     7    2    1    155    88   +67     23
 4 Vesselle RFC                 10     6    2    2    116    43   +73     20
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     6    1    3    115    75   +40     19
 6 Jeanville RFC                10     6    0    4    151    91   +60     18
 7 Noritts All Reds             10     6    0    4    136    96   +40     18
 8 Nourselle Gazelles           10     6    0    4    138   102   +36     18
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             10     5    0    5    108    96   +12     15
10 Jata Spears                  10     5    0    5     82    91    −9     15
11 Torusogu Talismen            10     5    0    5     71    94   −23     15
12 Chastille Kings              10     4    1    5     92    76   +16     13
13 Molnitha Madmen              10     4    0    6    108   113    −5     12
14 Kenega City RFC              10     3    3    4     67   105   −38     12
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     3    0    7    108   109    −1      9
16 Thomastowne Tigers           10     3    0    7     93   110   −17      9
17 Anjoux Orangutans            10     3    0    7     74   176  −102      9
18 Editaga Eagles               10     2    1    7    105   197   −92      7
19 Marksville Makers            10     2    0    8     44   147  −103      6
20 Montvieux Asagis             10     0    0   10     44   256  −212      0


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 0–23 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 3–41 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 0–25 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 14–22 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 13–20 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 0–8 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 0–3 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 24–3 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 6–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 17–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            11    11    0    0    186    41  +145     33
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              11    10    0    1    235    59  +176     30
 3 Vesselle RFC                 11     7    2    2    139    43   +96     23
 4 Ouropeka Gators              11     7    2    2    161    98   +63     23
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     7    1    3    132    82   +50     22
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           11     7    0    4    162   105   +57     21
 7 Noritts All Reds             11     6    0    5    136    99   +37     18
 8 Jeanville RFC                11     6    0    5    154   132   +22     18
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             11     6    0    5    111    96   +15     18
10 Chastille Kings              11     5    1    5    112    89   +23     16
11 Jata Spears                  11     5    0    6     82   114   −32     15
12 Torusogu Talismen            11     5    0    6     74   118   −44     15
13 Molnitha Madmen              11     4    0    7    121   133   −12     12
14 Thomastowne Tigers           11     4    0    7    103   116   −13     12
15 Kenega City RFC              11     3    3    5     67   130   −63     12
16 Anjoux Orangutans            11     4    0    7     82   176   −94     12
17 Editaga Eagles               11     3    1    7    127   211   −84     10
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     3    0    8    115   126   −11      9
19 Marksville Makers            11     2    0    9     58   169  −111      6
20 Montvieux Asagis             11     0    0   11     44   264  −220      0


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 24–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 3–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 10–10 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 8–5 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 12–17 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 34–0 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 9–16 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 17–7 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 17–0 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 15–7 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            12    12    0    0    203    48  +155     36
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              12    11    0    1    252    59  +193     33
 3 Vesselle RFC                 12     8    2    2    163    46  +117     26
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     8    1    3    139    85   +54     25
 5 Ouropeka Gators              12     7    3    2    171   108   +63     24
 6 Nourselle Gazelles           12     7    0    5    167   113   +54     21
 7 Noritts All Reds             12     7    0    5    153   111   +42     21
 8 Trakanu Trekkers             12     7    0    5    119   101   +18     21
 9 Chastille Kings              12     6    1    5    146    89   +57     19
10 Jeanville RFC                12     6    0    6    161   147   +14     18
11 Jata Spears                  12     6    0    6     97   121   −24     18
12 Torusogu Talismen            12     5    1    6     84   128   −44     16
13 Molnitha Madmen              12     5    0    7    137   142    −5     15
14 Thomastowne Tigers           12     4    0    8    106   123   −17     12
15 Kenega City RFC              12     3    3    6     67   147   −80     12
16 Anjoux Orangutans            12     4    0    8     94   193   −99     12
17 Editaga Eagles               12     3    1    8    136   227   −91     10
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     3    0    9    118   150   −32      9
19 Marksville Makers            12     2    0   10     65   186  −121      6
20 Montvieux Asagis             12     0    0   12     44   298  −254      0


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 7–7 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 10–28 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 9–11 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 10–3 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 17–14 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 38–10 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 31–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 0–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 19–17 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  3–13 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              13    12    0    1    263    68  +195     36
 2 Hesttens Serpents            13    12    0    1    206    58  +148     36
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays             13     9    1    3    158   102   +56     28
 4 Vesselle RFC                 13     8    3    2    170    53  +117     27
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           13     8    0    5    198   123   +75     24
 6 Noritts All Reds             13     8    0    5    191   121   +70     24
 7 Ouropeka Gators              13     7    3    3    171   130   +41     24
 8 Trakanu Trekkers             13     8    0    5    141   101   +40     24
 9 Jata Spears                  13     7    0    6    125   131    −6     21
10 Chastille Kings              13     6    1    6    156   127   +29     19
11 Jeanville RFC                13     6    1    6    168   154   +14     19
12 Molnitha Madmen              13     6    0    7    147   145    +2     18
13 Torusogu Talismen            13     5    1    7    101   147   −46     16
14 Thomastowne Tigers           13     5    0    8    119   126    −7     15
15 Kenega City RFC              13     3    3    7     77   175   −98     12
16 Anjoux Orangutans            13     4    0    9    104   224  −120     12
17 Editaga Eagles               13     3    1    9    150   244   −94     10
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     3    0   10    121   163   −42      9
19 Marksville Makers            13     2    0   11     74   197  −123      6
20 Montvieux Asagis             13     1    0   12     61   312  −251      3


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 3–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 10–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 19–8 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 0–11 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 6–10 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 15–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 14–7 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 6–3 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 22–10 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              14    13    0    1    277    75  +202     39
 2 Hesttens Serpents            14    13    0    1    221    58  +163     39
 3 Vesselle RFC                 14     9    3    2    180    53  +127     30
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             14     9    1    4    165   112   +53     28
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           14     9    0    5    209   123   +86     27
 6 Noritts All Reds             14     9    0    5    201   127   +74     27
 7 Trakanu Trekkers             14     9    0    5    151   108   +43     27
 8 Ouropeka Gators              14     7    3    4    179   149   +30     24
 9 Jata Spears                  14     8    0    6    131   134    −3     24
10 Jeanville RFC                14     7    1    6    190   164   +26     22
11 Chastille Kings              14     6    1    7    156   138   +18     19
12 Torusogu Talismen            14     6    1    7    104   147   −43     19
13 Molnitha Madmen              14     6    0    8    154   159    −5     18
14 Thomastowne Tigers           14     5    0    9    119   136   −17     15
15 Anjoux Orangutans            14     5    0    9    123   232  −109     15
16 Kenega City RFC              14     3    3    8     87   197  −110     12
17 Editaga Eagles               14     3    1   10    156   254   −98     10
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     3    0   11    121   166   −45      9
19 Marksville Makers            14     2    0   12     77   203  −126      6
20 Montvieux Asagis             14     1    0   13     61   327  −266      3



15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 10–37 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 8–7 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 0–10 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 3–18 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 13–19 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 46–14 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 17–18 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 7–5 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  18–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 0–9 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              15    14    0    1    295    78  +217     42
 2 Hesttens Serpents            15    14    0    1    240    71  +169     42
 3 Vesselle RFC                 15    10    3    2    217    63  +154     33
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             15    10    1    4    172   117   +55     31
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           15    10    0    5    255   137  +118     30
 6 Noritts All Reds             15     9    0    6    214   146   +68     27
 7 Trakanu Trekkers             15     9    0    6    157   126   +31     27
 8 Jata Spears                  15     9    0    6    141   134    +7     27
 9 Ouropeka Gators              15     7    3    5    196   167   +29     24
10 Jeanville RFC                15     7    1    7    197   172   +25     22
11 Chastille Kings              15     7    1    7    174   155   +19     22
12 Torusogu Talismen            15     7    1    7    113   147   −34     22
13 Molnitha Madmen              15     6    0    9    154   169   −15     18
14 Thomastowne Tigers           15     5    0   10    119   145   −26     15
15 Anjoux Orangutans            15     5    0   10    128   239  −111     15
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     4    0   11    139   172   −33     12
17 Kenega City RFC              15     3    3    9     97   234  −137     12
18 Editaga Eagles               15     3    1   11    170   300  −130     10
19 Marksville Makers            15     3    0   12     85   210  −125      9
20 Montvieux Asagis             15     1    0   14     64   345  −281      3


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–3 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 0–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 0–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 5–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 0–6 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 27–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 9–0 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 7–0 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 6–13 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 13–6 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              16    15    0    1    304    78  +226     45
 2 Hesttens Serpents            16    15    0    1    267    85  +182     45
 3 Vesselle RFC                 16    11    3    2    227    66  +161     36
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    11    1    4    193   122   +71     34
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           16    10    0    6    269   164  +105     30
 6 Jata Spears                  16    10    0    6    148   134   +14     30
 7 Noritts All Reds             16     9    0    7    214   155   +59     27
 8 Ouropeka Gators              16     8    3    5    202   167   +35     27
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             16     9    0    7    157   138   +19     27
10 Jeanville RFC                16     7    1    8    203   185   +18     22
11 Chastille Kings              16     7    1    8    179   176    +3     22
12 Torusogu Talismen            16     7    1    8    116   157   −41     22
13 Molnitha Madmen              16     7    0    9    167   175    −8     21
14 Thomastowne Tigers           16     6    0   10    131   145   −14     18
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     5    0   11    149   172   −23     15
16 Anjoux Orangutans            16     5    0   11    128   249  −121     15
17 Kenega City RFC              16     4    3    9    110   240  −130     15
18 Editaga Eagles               16     3    1   12    170   306  −136     10
19 Marksville Makers            16     3    0   13     91   223  −132      9
20 Montvieux Asagis             16     1    0   15     64   352  −288      3


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 22–12 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–9 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–7 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 7–14 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 10–9 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 6–10 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 35–6 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  14–10 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 8–3 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 13–3 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            17    16    0    1    277    91  +186     48
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              17    15    0    2    313    88  +225     45
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    12    1    4    228   128  +100     37
 4 Vesselle RFC                 17    11    3    3    239    88  +151     36
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           17    11    0    6    279   173  +106     33
 6 Jata Spears                  17    11    0    6    162   141   +21     33
 7 Noritts All Reds             17     9    0    8    221   169   +52     27
 8 Ouropeka Gators              17     8    3    6    208   177   +31     27
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             17     9    0    8    160   151    +9     27
10 Jeanville RFC                17     8    1    8    210   185   +25     25
11 Torusogu Talismen            17     8    1    8    129   160   −31     25
12 Chastille Kings              17     7    1    9    189   190    −1     22
13 Thomastowne Tigers           17     7    0   10    139   148    −9     21
14 Molnitha Madmen              17     7    0   10    170   184   −14     21
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     6    0   11    163   182   −19     18
16 Kenega City RFC              17     5    3    9    119   243  −124     18
17 Anjoux Orangutans            17     5    0   12    131   257  −126     15
18 Marksville Makers            17     4    0   13    113   235  −122     12
19 Editaga Eagles               17     3    1   13    176   341  −165     10
20 Montvieux Asagis             17     1    0   16     64   359  −295      3


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 9–3 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 7–39 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 3–17 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 11–6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 8–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 6–3 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 3–15 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 15–24 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 18–17 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 11–12 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            18    17    0    1    285    98  +187     51
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              18    16    0    2    319    91  +228     48
 3 Vesselle RFC                 18    12    3    3    248    91  +157     39
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    12    1    5    235   136   +99     37
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           18    12    0    6    294   176  +118     36
 6 Jata Spears                  18    11    0    7    165   156    +9     33
 7 Noritts All Reds             18    10    0    8    245   184   +61     30
 8 Torusogu Talismen            18     9    1    8    168   167    +1     28
 9 Ouropeka Gators              18     8    3    7    211   183   +28     27
10 Trakanu Trekkers             18     9    0    9    163   160    +3     27
11 Jeanville RFC                18     8    1    9    225   209   +16     25
12 Thomastowne Tigers           18     8    0   10    156   151    +5     24
13 Molnitha Madmen              18     8    0   10    182   195   −13     24
14 Chastille Kings              18     7    1   10    192   207   −15     22
15 Kenega City RFC              18     6    3    9    137   260  −123     21
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     6    0   12    169   193   −24     18
17 Anjoux Orangutans            18     5    0   13    138   296  −158     15
18 Editaga Eagles               18     4    1   13    187   347  −160     13
19 Marksville Makers            18     4    0   14    124   247  −123     12
20 Montvieux Asagis             18     1    0   17     81   377  −296      3


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 3–31 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 5–30 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 7–17 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 18–10 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 12–3 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 7–6 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  20–13 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 13–14 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 20–9 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 0–10 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            19    17    0    2    298   118  +180     51
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              19    16    0    3    325    98  +227     48
 3 Vesselle RFC                 19    13    3    3    279    94  +185     42
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    13    1    5    242   142  +100     40
 5 Nourselle Gazelles           19    13    0    6    312   186  +126     39
 6 Jata Spears                  19    11    0    8    168   168     0     33
 7 Torusogu Talismen            19    10    1    8    188   176   +12     31
 8 Noritts All Reds             19    10    0    9    252   201   +51     30
 9 Ouropeka Gators              19     9    3    7    223   186   +37     30
10 Trakanu Trekkers             19     9    0   10    163   170    −7     27
11 Jeanville RFC                19     8    1   10    235   227    +8     25
12 Thomastowne Tigers           19     8    0   11    169   165    +4     24
13 Molnitha Madmen              19     8    0   11    185   226   −41     24
14 Kenega City RFC              19     7    3    9    154   267  −113     24
15 Chastille Kings              19     7    1   11    201   227   −26     22
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     7    0   12    189   206   −17     21
17 Anjoux Orangutans            19     6    0   13    148   296  −148     18
18 Editaga Eagles               19     5    1   13    201   360  −159     16
19 Marksville Makers            19     5    0   14    154   252   −98     15
20 Montvieux Asagis             19     1    0   18     86   407  −321      3


30th POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 22–11 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 19–13 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 26–32 Port-au-Rex Rays
Noritts All Reds 32–6 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Noritts All Reds         1    1   0   0    32    6  +26     3
2 Hesttens Serpents        1    1   0   0    22   11  +11     3
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    1   0   0    32   26   +6     3
4 Jalakra Jaguars          1    1   0   0    19   13   +6     3
5 Jata Spears              1    0   0   1    26   32   −6     0
6 Torusogu Talismen        1    0   0   1    13   19   −6     0
7 Vesselle RFC             1    0   0   1    11   22  −11     0
8 Nourselle Gazelles       1    0   0   1     6   32  −26     0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 33–7 Nourselle Gazelles
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–22 Noritts All Reds
Torusogu Talismen 15–27 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 45–3 Jalakra Jaguars

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        2    2   0   0    67   14  +53     6
2 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    2   0   0    60   48  +12     6
3 Noritts All Reds         2    1   0   1    54   34  +20     3
4 Vesselle RFC             2    1   0   1    44   29  +15     3
5 Jata Spears              2    1   0   1    53   47   +6     3
6 Jalakra Jaguars          2    1   0   1    22   58  −36     3
7 Torusogu Talismen        2    0   0   2    28   46  −18     0
8 Nourselle Gazelles       2    0   0   2    13   65  −52     0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 36–14 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 15–21 Hesttens Serpents
Noritts All Reds 21–31 Torusogu Talismen
Nourselle Gazelles 16–16 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        3    3   0   0    88   29  +59     9
2 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    2   1   0    76   64  +12     7
3 Jalakra Jaguars          3    2   0   1    58   72  −14     6
4 Noritts All Reds         3    1   0   2    75   65  +10     3
5 Jata Spears              3    1   0   2    68   68    0     3
6 Vesselle RFC             3    1   0   2    58   65   −7     3
7 Torusogu Talismen        3    1   0   2    59   67   −8     3
8 Nourselle Gazelles       3    0   1   2    29   81  −52     1


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 24–16 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 6–32 Nourselle Gazelles
Hesttens Serpents 29–13 Noritts All Reds
Jalakra Jaguars 21–13 Jata Spears

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        4    4   0   0   117   42  +75    12
2 Jalakra Jaguars          4    3   0   1    79   85   −6     9
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    2   1   1    92   88   +4     7
4 Vesselle RFC             4    2   0   2    82   81   +1     6
5 Nourselle Gazelles       4    1   1   2    61   87  −26     4
6 Noritts All Reds         4    1   0   3    88   94   −6     3
7 Jata Spears              4    1   0   3    81   89   −8     3
8 Torusogu Talismen        4    1   0   3    65   99  −34     3


PS MD5

Jata Spears 18–18 Vesselle RFC
Noritts All Reds 22–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Nourselle Gazelles 21–22 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–16 Torusogu Talismen

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        5    5   0   0   139   63  +76    15
2 Jalakra Jaguars          5    4   0   1   107  107    0    12
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    3   1   1   122  104  +18    10
4 Vesselle RFC             5    2   1   2   100   99   +1     7
5 Jata Spears              5    1   1   3    99  107   −8     4
6 Nourselle Gazelles       5    1   1   3    82  109  −27     4
7 Noritts All Reds         5    1   0   4   110  122  −12     3
8 Torusogu Talismen        5    1   0   4    81  129  −48     3


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 36–24 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 20–20 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 31–20 Nourselle Gazelles
Jata Spears 11–29 Noritts All Reds

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        6    5   1   0   159   83  +76    16
2 Jalakra Jaguars          6    5   0   1   138  127  +11    15
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    3   2   1   142  124  +18    11
4 Vesselle RFC             6    3   1   2   136  123  +13    10
5 Noritts All Reds         6    2   0   4   139  133   +6     6
6 Jata Spears              6    1   1   4   110  136  −26     4
7 Nourselle Gazelles       6    1   1   4   102  140  −38     4
8 Torusogu Talismen        6    1   0   5   105  165  −60     3


PS MD7

Noritts All Reds 17–27 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 17–29 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 24–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 20–22 Hesttens Serpents

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents        7    6   1   0   181  103  +78    19
2 Jalakra Jaguars          7    5   0   2   154  151   +3    15
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         7    4   2   1   166  140  +26    14
4 Vesselle RFC             7    4   1   2   163  140  +23    13
5 Jata Spears              7    2   1   4   139  153  −14     7
6 Noritts All Reds         7    2   0   5   156  160   −4     6
7 Nourselle Gazelles       7    1   1   5   119  169  −50     4
8 Torusogu Talismen        7    1   0   6   125  187  −62     3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Hesttens Serpents 27–11 Jalakra Jaguars


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Vesselle RFC 13–23 Port-au-Rex Rays


1st Place: Hesttens Serpents
2nd Place: Jalakra Jaguars
3rd Place: Port-au-Rex Rays

4th Place: Vesselle RFC (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Fri Dec 20, 2013 7:54 am

This is the 31st Season of the Wishton Rugby Union results and stats:

31st REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 5–13 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 0–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 0–17 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 27–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 25–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 0–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 11–5 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 3–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 0–17 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 10–6 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     25     3   +22      3
 2 Hesttens Serpents             1     1    0    0     27     7   +20      3
 3 Noritts All Reds              1     1    0    0     17     0   +17      3
   Torusogu Talismen             1     1    0    0     17     0   +17      3
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            1     1    0    0     17     3   +14      3
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     1    0    0     11     0   +11      3
 7 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     13     5    +8      3
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              1     1    0    0      8     0    +8      3
 9 Jeanville RFC                 1     1    0    0     11     5    +6      3
10 Molnitha Madmen               1     1    0    0     10     6    +4      3
11 Montvieux Asagis              1     0    0    1      6    10    −4      0
12 Ouropeka Gators               1     0    0    1      5    11    −6      0
13 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1      5    13    −8      0
14 Chastille Kings               1     0    0    1      0     8    −8      0
15 Jata Spears                   1     0    0    1      0    11   −11      0
16 Kenega City RFC               1     0    0    1      3    17   −14      0
17 Editaga Eagles                1     0    0    1      0    17   −17      0
   Marksville Makers             1     0    0    1      0    17   −17      0
19 Thomastowne Tigers            1     0    0    1      7    27   −20      0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      3    25   −22      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 40–0 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 9–14 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 15–0 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 15–7 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 29–7 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  8–7 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 0–12 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 0–10 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 25–0 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 7–10 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Vesselle RFC                  2     2    0    0     53     5   +48      6
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               2     2    0    0     37     3   +34      6
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     2    0    0     40     7   +33      6
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              2     2    0    0     33     0   +33      6
 5 Hesttens Serpents             2     2    0    0     37     7   +30      6
 6 Nourselle Gazelles            2     2    0    0     32     3   +29      6
 7 Molnitha Madmen               2     2    0    0     24    15    +9      6
 8 Noritts All Reds              2     1    0    1     26    14   +12      3
 9 Torusogu Talismen             2     1    0    1     17    10    +7      3
10 Ouropeka Gators               2     1    0    1     20    18    +2      3
11 Chastille Kings               2     1    0    1     10    15    −5      3
12 Jeanville RFC                 2     1    0    1     18    34   −16      3
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     1    0    1     11    32   −21      3
14 Anjoux Orangutans             2     0    0    2     12    23   −11      0
15 Jata Spears                   2     0    0    2      7    19   −12      0
16 Kenega City RFC               2     0    0    2     10    32   −22      0
17 Thomastowne Tigers            2     0    0    2      7    39   −32      0
18 Marksville Makers             2     0    0    2      0    32   −32      0
19 Editaga Eagles                2     0    0    2      0    42   −42      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              2     0    0    2      6    50   −44      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 0–10 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 10–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 7–3 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 30–3 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 45–8 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 17–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 0–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 7–12 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 22–12 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 7–22 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               3     3    0    0     67     6   +61      9
 2 Vesselle RFC                  3     3    0    0     63     5   +58      9
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     3    0    0     61     7   +54      9
 4 Hesttens Serpents             3     3    0    0     44    10   +34      9
 5 Molnitha Madmen               3     3    0    0     46    27   +19      9
 6 Trakanu Trekkers              3     2    0    1     36     7   +29      6
 7 Noritts All Reds              3     2    0    1     48    21   +27      6
 8 Nourselle Gazelles            3     2    0    1     44    25   +19      6
 9 Ouropeka Gators               3     2    0    1     32    25    +7      6
10 Jeanville RFC                 3     2    0    1     35    34    +1      6
11 Jata Spears                   3     1    0    2     52    27   +25      3
12 Chastille Kings               3     1    0    2     10    25   −15      3
13 Torusogu Talismen             3     1    0    2     20    40   −20      3
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     1    0    2     11    49   −38      3
15 Editaga Eagles                3     1    0    2     10    48   −38      3
16 Anjoux Orangutans             3     0    0    3     18    33   −15      0
17 Marksville Makers             3     0    0    3      7    44   −37      0
18 Kenega City RFC               3     0    0    3     10    53   −43      0
19 Montvieux Asagis              3     0    0    3     13    72   −59      0
20 Thomastowne Tigers            3     0    0    3     15    84   −69      0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 19–10 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 29–3 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 39–7 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 18–3 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  6–17 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 14–7 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 14–29 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 3–9 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 0–29 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 10–6 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     4    0    0     79    10   +69     12
 2 Vesselle RFC                  4     4    0    0     82    15   +67     12
 3 Jalakra Jaguars               4     4    0    0     76     9   +67     12
 4 Hesttens Serpents             4     4    0    0     73    10   +63     12
 5 Nourselle Gazelles            4     3    0    1     73    28   +45      9
 6 Ouropeka Gators               4     3    0    1     71    32   +39      9
 7 Molnitha Madmen               4     3    0    1     53    66   −13      9
 8 Jata Spears                   4     2    0    2     81    41   +40      6
 9 Trakanu Trekkers              4     2    0    2     39    16   +23      6
10 Noritts All Reds              4     2    0    2     58    40   +18      6
11 Jeanville RFC                 4     2    0    2     42    48    −6      6
12 Chastille Kings               4     2    0    2     20    31   −11      6
13 Kenega City RFC               4     1    0    3     27    59   −32      3
14 Torusogu Talismen             4     1    0    3     34    69   −35      3
15 Editaga Eagles                4     1    0    3     16    58   −42      3
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     1    0    3     17    66   −49      3
17 Thomastowne Tigers            4     1    0    3     29    91   −62      3
18 Anjoux Orangutans             4     0    0    4     18    62   −44      0
19 Marksville Makers             4     0    0    4     10    62   −52      0
20 Montvieux Asagis              4     0    0    4     16   101   −85      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 6–10 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 32–13 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 47–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 14–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 3–13 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 6–24 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 12–6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 13–9 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 6–3 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 0–34 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               5     5    0    0    123    16  +107     15
 2 Hesttens Serpents             5     5    0    0    105    23   +82     15
 3 Vesselle RFC                  5     5    0    0     92    21   +71     15
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            5     4    0    1    107    28   +79     12
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     4    0    1     88    23   +65     12
 6 Molnitha Madmen               5     4    0    1     66    75    −9     12
 7 Jata Spears                   5     3    0    2     95    48   +47      9
 8 Ouropeka Gators               5     3    0    2     74    38   +36      9
 9 Trakanu Trekkers              5     2    0    3     46    30   +16      6
10 Noritts All Reds              5     2    0    3     58    74   −16      6
11 Jeanville RFC                 5     2    0    3     45    61   −16      6
12 Torusogu Talismen             5     2    0    3     47    72   −25      6
13 Chastille Kings               5     2    0    3     33    63   −30      6
14 Thomastowne Tigers            5     2    0    3     53    97   −44      6
15 Editaga Eagles                5     1    0    4     22    68   −46      3
   Marksville Makers             5     1    0    4     22    68   −46      3
17 Kenega City RFC               5     1    0    4     33    83   −50      3
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     1    0    4     23    78   −55      3
19 Montvieux Asagis              5     1    0    4     22   104   −82      3
20 Anjoux Orangutans             5     0    0    5     25   109   −84      0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–15 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 3–20 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 27–0 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  20–7 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 17–7 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 20–7 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 25–10 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 7–11 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 7–68 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 3–34 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               6     6    0    0    191    23  +168     18
 2 Hesttens Serpents             6     6    0    0    139    26  +113     18
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     5    0    1    115    23   +92     15
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            6     5    0    1    122    34   +88     15
 5 Vesselle RFC                  6     5    0    1     98    36   +62     15
 6 Jata Spears                   6     4    0    2    106    55   +51     12
 7 Molnitha Madmen               6     4    0    2     73    95   −22     12
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              6     3    0    3     71    40   +31      9
 9 Ouropeka Gators               6     3    0    3     77    58   +19      9
10 Noritts All Reds              6     3    0    3     78    77    +1      9
11 Torusogu Talismen             6     3    0    3     67    79   −12      9
12 Thomastowne Tigers            6     3    0    3     70   104   −34      9
13 Jeanville RFC                 6     2    0    4     55    86   −31      6
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     2    0    4     43    85   −42      6
15 Chastille Kings               6     2    0    4     40   131   −91      6
16 Marksville Makers             6     1    0    5     29    85   −56      3
17 Kenega City RFC               6     1    0    5     40   103   −63      3
18 Editaga Eagles                6     1    0    5     25   102   −77      3
19 Montvieux Asagis              6     1    0    5     22   131  −109      3
20 Anjoux Orangutans             6     0    0    6     32   120   −88      0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 21–0 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 34–14 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 0–17 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 39–3 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 7–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 3–23 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 3–5 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 10–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 3–28 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 32–10 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               7     7    0    0    225    37  +188     21
 2 Hesttens Serpents             7     7    0    0    160    26  +134     21
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     6    0    1    143    26  +117     18
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            7     6    0    1    154    44  +110     18
 5 Vesselle RFC                  7     5    0    2     98    57   +41     15
 6 Jata Spears                   7     4    0    3    106    72   +34     12
 7 Trakanu Trekkers              7     4    0    3     79    47   +32     12
 8 Torusogu Talismen             7     4    0    3     90    82    +8     12
 9 Molnitha Madmen               7     4    0    3     76   100   −24     12
10 Thomastowne Tigers            7     4    0    3     75   107   −32     12
11 Jeanville RFC                 7     3    0    4     94    89    +5      9
12 Ouropeka Gators               7     3    0    4     87    90    −3      9
13 Noritts All Reds              7     3    0    4     81   105   −24      9
14 Chastille Kings               7     3    0    4     57   131   −74      9
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     2    0    5     50    95   −45      6
16 Montvieux Asagis              7     2    0    5     32   138  −106      6
17 Kenega City RFC               7     1    0    6     47   111   −64      3
18 Marksville Makers             7     1    0    6     32   108   −76      3
19 Editaga Eagles                7     1    0    6     39   136   −97      3
20 Anjoux Orangutans             7     0    0    7     35   159  −124      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–11 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 7–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–7 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 12–14 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 13–14 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 13–3 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 7–3 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 0–3 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 0–28 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 10–12 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               8     8    0    0    237    47  +190     24
 2 Hesttens Serpents             8     7    0    1    170    38  +132     21
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            8     7    0    1    168    51  +117     21
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     6    0    2    150    40  +110     18
 5 Jata Spears                   8     5    0    3    134    72   +62     15
 6 Trakanu Trekkers              8     5    0    3     92    50   +42     15
 7 Vesselle RFC                  8     5    0    3    108    68   +40     15
 8 Molnitha Madmen               8     5    0    3     90   113   −23     15
 9 Jeanville RFC                 8     4    0    4     97    89    +8     12
10 Torusogu Talismen             8     4    0    4    103    96    +7     12
11 Ouropeka Gators               8     4    0    4     98   100    −2     12
12 Thomastowne Tigers            8     4    0    4     87   121   −34     12
13 Noritts All Reds              8     3    1    4     88   112   −24     10
14 Chastille Kings               8     3    0    5     57   134   −77      9
15 Montvieux Asagis              8     3    0    5     46   150  −104      9
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     2    1    5     57   102   −45      7
17 Kenega City RFC               8     1    0    7     50   118   −68      3
18 Marksville Makers             8     1    0    7     35   121   −86      3
19 Anjoux Orangutans             8     1    0    7     42   162  −120      3
20 Editaga Eagles                8     1    0    7     39   164  −125      3


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 0–26 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 0–20 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 20–0 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 3–0 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 10–14 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 7–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 0–15 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 13–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 25–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 14–11 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars               9     8    0    1    237    73  +164     24
 2 Hesttens Serpents             9     8    0    1    190    38  +152     24
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            9     8    0    1    193    54  +139     24
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     6    0    3    161    54  +107     18
 5 Vesselle RFC                  9     6    0    3    134    68   +66     18
 6 Trakanu Trekkers              9     6    0    3    106    57   +49     18
 7 Jata Spears                   9     5    0    4    134    92   +42     15
 8 Jeanville RFC                 9     5    0    4    117    89   +28     15
 9 Torusogu Talismen             9     5    0    4    118    96   +22     15
10 Ouropeka Gators               9     5    0    4    112   111    +1     15
11 Molnitha Madmen               9     5    0    4     97   127   −30     15
12 Noritts All Reds              9     4    1    4    101   115   −14     13
13 Thomastowne Tigers            9     4    0    5     90   134   −44     12
14 Chastille Kings               9     3    0    6     57   137   −80      9
15 Montvieux Asagis              9     3    0    6     46   165  −119      9
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     2    1    6     60   127   −67      7
17 Kenega City RFC               9     2    0    7     53   118   −65      6
18 Anjoux Orangutans             9     2    0    7     56   172  −116      6
19 Marksville Makers             9     1    0    8     45   135   −90      3
20 Editaga Eagles                9     1    0    8     39   184  −145      3


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 7–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  3–0 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 10–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 0–0 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 0–6 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 15–0 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 17–0 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 15–15 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 13–0 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 10–0 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jalakra Jaguars              10     9    0    1    247    73  +174     27
 2 Hesttens Serpents            10     9    0    1    203    38  +165     27
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           10     9    0    1    207    64  +143     27
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     7    0    3    178    61  +117     21
 5 Vesselle RFC                 10     6    0    4    141    85   +56     18
 6 Trakanu Trekkers             10     6    0    4    106    63   +43     18
 7 Torusogu Talismen            10     5    1    4    118    96   +22     16
 8 Jata Spears                  10     5    0    5    134   102   +32     15
 9 Jeanville RFC                10     5    0    5    117   102   +15     15
10 Ouropeka Gators              10     5    0    5    112   114    −2     15
11 Molnitha Madmen              10     5    0    5     97   142   −45     15
12 Noritts All Reds             10     4    2    4    101   115   −14     14
13 Thomastowne Tigers           10     4    0    6    100   148   −48     12
14 Chastille Kings              10     4    0    6     74   137   −63     12
15 Montvieux Asagis             10     4    0    6     52   165  −113     12
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     3    1    6     63   127   −64     10
17 Anjoux Orangutans            10     3    0    7     71   172  −101      9
18 Kenega City RFC              10     2    1    7     68   133   −65      7
19 Editaga Eagles               10     1    1    8     54   199  −145      4
20 Marksville Makers            10     1    0    9     45   152  −107      3


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 10–7 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 0–19 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 0–38 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 24–10 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 10–10 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 0–21 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 5–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 16–3 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 5–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 11–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            11    10    0    1    241    38  +203     30
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              11    10    0    1    266    73  +193     30
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           11    10    0    1    223    67  +156     30
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     8    0    3    189    61  +128     24
 5 Vesselle RFC                 11     6    0    5    148    95   +53     18
 6 Trakanu Trekkers             11     6    0    5    106    68   +38     18
 7 Jata Spears                  11     6    0    5    144   109   +35     18
 8 Ouropeka Gators              11     6    0    5    117   117     0     18
 9 Noritts All Reds             11     5    2    4    106   115    −9     17
10 Torusogu Talismen            11     5    1    5    121   112    +9     16
11 Molnitha Madmen              11     5    1    5    107   152   −45     16
12 Jeanville RFC                11     5    0    6    117   121    −4     15
13 Chastille Kings              11     4    1    6     84   147   −63     13
14 Thomastowne Tigers           11     4    0    7    103   153   −50     12
15 Anjoux Orangutans            11     4    0    7     92   172   −80     12
16 Montvieux Asagis             11     4    0    7     52   186  −134     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     3    1    7     63   138   −75     10
18 Kenega City RFC              11     2    1    8     68   171  −103      7
19 Marksville Makers            11     2    0    9     69   162   −93      6
20 Editaga Eagles               11     1    1    9     64   223  −159      4


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 26–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 0–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 0–3 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 7–0 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 0–22 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 13–10 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 7–0 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 29–0 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 37–5 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 11–0 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            12    11    0    1    270    38  +232     33
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              12    11    0    1    303    78  +225     33
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           12    10    0    2    223    74  +149     30
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     9    0    3    192    61  +131     27
 5 Vesselle RFC                 12     7    0    5    174    95   +79     21
 6 Jata Spears                  12     7    0    5    155   109   +46     21
 7 Trakanu Trekkers             12     7    0    5    113    68   +45     21
 8 Ouropeka Gators              12     7    0    5    120   117    +3     21
 9 Noritts All Reds             12     6    2    4    128   115   +13     20
10 Torusogu Talismen            12     5    1    6    121   115    +6     16
11 Molnitha Madmen              12     5    1    6    107   159   −52     16
12 Chastille Kings              12     5    1    6     97   157   −60     16
13 Jeanville RFC                12     5    0    7    117   132   −15     15
14 Thomastowne Tigers           12     4    0    8    103   156   −53     12
15 Anjoux Orangutans            12     4    0    8     92   194  −102     12
16 Montvieux Asagis             12     4    0    8     62   199  −137     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     3    1    8     63   164  −101     10
18 Kenega City RFC              12     2    1    9     73   208  −135      7
19 Editaga Eagles               12     2    1    9     71   223  −152      7
20 Marksville Makers            12     2    0   10     69   191  −122      6


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 0–7 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 9–9 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 7–23 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 7–37 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 0–0 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 14–3 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 17–12 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 10–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  15–16 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            13    12    0    1    307    45  +262     36
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              13    12    0    1    326    85  +241     36
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           13    11    0    2    240    86  +154     33
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             13    10    0    3    205    61  +144     30
 5 Vesselle RFC                 13     8    0    5    181    95   +86     24
 6 Ouropeka Gators              13     8    0    5    130   117   +13     24
 7 Noritts All Reds             13     7    2    4    142   118   +24     23
 8 Jata Spears                  13     7    1    5    164   118   +46     22
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             13     7    0    6    113    78   +35     21
10 Torusogu Talismen            13     5    1    7    121   128    −7     16
11 Chastille Kings              13     5    1    7    100   171   −71     16
12 Molnitha Madmen              13     5    1    7    114   196   −82     16
13 Jeanville RFC                13     5    0    8    117   139   −22     15
14 Thomastowne Tigers           13     5    0    8    119   171   −52     15
15 Montvieux Asagis             13     4    1    8     62   199  −137     13
16 Anjoux Orangutans            13     4    0    9    104   211  −107     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     3    1    9     78   180  −102     10
18 Kenega City RFC              13     2    2    9     82   217  −135      8
19 Editaga Eagles               13     2    2    9     71   223  −152      8
20 Marksville Makers            13     2    0   11     76   214  −138      6


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 12–26 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 58–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 3–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 7–29 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 3–20 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 0–16 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 29–7 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 10–7 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 25–3 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 12–0 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            14    13    0    1    336    52  +284     39
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              14    13    0    1    336    92  +244     39
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           14    12    0    2    260    89  +171     36
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             14    11    0    3    215    64  +151     33
 5 Ouropeka Gators              14     9    0    5    159   124   +35     27
 6 Noritts All Reds             14     8    2    4    158   118   +40     26
 7 Jata Spears                  14     8    1    5    189   121   +68     25
 8 Vesselle RFC                 14     8    0    6    193   121   +72     24
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             14     7    0    7    116    88   +28     21
10 Torusogu Talismen            14     6    1    7    179   128   +51     19
11 Jeanville RFC                14     6    0    8    129   139   −10     18
12 Thomastowne Tigers           14     6    0    8    145   183   −38     18
13 Molnitha Madmen              14     5    1    8    121   206   −85     16
14 Chastille Kings              14     5    1    8    103   191   −88     16
15 Montvieux Asagis             14     4    1    9     69   228  −159     13
16 Anjoux Orangutans            14     4    0   10    111   240  −129     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     3    1   10     78   238  −160     10
18 Kenega City RFC              14     2    2   10     82   229  −147      8
19 Editaga Eagles               14     2    2   10     71   239  −168      8
20 Marksville Makers            14     2    0   12     79   239  −160      6


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 10–19 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 5–24 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–21 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 0–29 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 0–19 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 45–0 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 6–10 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–3 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 22–21 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            15    14    0    1    355    52  +303     42
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              15    14    0    1    365    92  +273     42
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           15    13    0    2    305    89  +216     39
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             15    12    0    3    241    67  +174     36
 5 Jata Spears                  15     9    1    5    210   124   +86     28
 6 Vesselle RFC                 15     9    0    6    212   131   +81     27
 7 Ouropeka Gators              15     9    0    6    165   134   +31     27
 8 Noritts All Reds             15     8    2    5    158   137   +21     26
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             15     8    0    7    136    88   +48     24
10 Jeanville RFC                15     7    0    8    153   144    +9     21
11 Thomastowne Tigers           15     7    0    8    167   204   −37     21
12 Torusogu Talismen            15     6    1    8    200   150   +50     19
13 Chastille Kings              15     6    1    8    113   197   −84     19
14 Molnitha Madmen              15     5    1    9    124   227  −103     16
15 Montvieux Asagis             15     4    1   10     69   257  −188     13
16 Anjoux Orangutans            15     4    0   11    114   266  −152     12
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     3    1   11     78   258  −180     10
18 Kenega City RFC              15     2    2   11     92   248  −156      8
19 Editaga Eagles               15     2    2   11     71   284  −213      8
20 Marksville Makers            15     2    0   13     84   263  −179      6


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–14 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 15–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 3–6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 0–8 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 3–25 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 9–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 10–20 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 23–7 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 7–12 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 3–7 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            16    14    0    2    364    62  +302     42
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              16    14    0    2    375   112  +263     42
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           16    14    0    2    315    98  +217     42
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    13    0    3    249    67  +182     39
 5 Jata Spears                  16    10    1    5    233   131  +102     31
 6 Ouropeka Gators              16    10    0    6    190   137   +53     30
 7 Noritts All Reds             16     9    2    5    178   147   +31     29
 8 Vesselle RFC                 16     9    0    7    218   145   +73     27
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             16     9    0    7    151    98   +53     27
10 Torusogu Talismen            16     7    1    8    214   156   +58     22
11 Jeanville RFC                16     7    0    9    160   156    +4     21
12 Thomastowne Tigers           16     7    0    9    177   219   −42     21
13 Chastille Kings              16     6    1    9    113   205   −92     19
14 Molnitha Madmen              16     6    1    9    136   234   −98     19
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     4    1   11     84   261  −177     13
16 Montvieux Asagis             16     4    1   11     76   280  −204     13
17 Anjoux Orangutans            16     4    0   12    117   272  −155     12
18 Marksville Makers            16     3    0   13     91   266  −175      9
19 Kenega City RFC              16     2    2   12     95   255  −160      8
20 Editaga Eagles               16     2    2   12     74   309  −235      8


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 0–53 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 11–3 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 0–0 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 5–9 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 3–10 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 0–13 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  3–21 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 10–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 3–0 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            17    15    0    2    377    62  +315     45
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              17    15    0    2    385   115  +270     45
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           17    14    0    3    318   108  +210     42
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    14    0    3    262    67  +195     42
 5 Jata Spears                  17    11    1    5    242   136  +106     34
 6 Vesselle RFC                 17    10    0    7    271   145  +126     30
 7 Ouropeka Gators              17    10    0    7    190   150   +40     30
 8 Noritts All Reds             17     9    2    6    183   156   +27     29
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             17     9    0    8    151   101   +50     27
10 Torusogu Talismen            17     8    1    8    217   156   +61     25
11 Thomastowne Tigers           17     8    0    9    187   225   −38     24
12 Jeanville RFC                17     7    1    9    160   156    +4     22
13 Chastille Kings              17     7    1    9    134   208   −74     22
14 Molnitha Madmen              17     7    1    9    147   237   −90     22
15 Montvieux Asagis             17     4    2   11     76   280  −204     14
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     4    1   12     87   282  −195     13
17 Anjoux Orangutans            17     4    0   13    123   282  −159     12
18 Marksville Makers            17     3    0   14     91   319  −228      9
19 Kenega City RFC              17     2    2   13     98   266  −168      8
20 Editaga Eagles               17     2    2   13     74   322  −248      8


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–10 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 0–41 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 10–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 10–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 14–8 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 3–5 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 0–3 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 6–7 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 25–18 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 7–31 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            18    16    0    2    391    70  +321     48
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              18    15    0    3    388   120  +268     45
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           18    15    0    3    321   108  +213     45
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    14    0    4    270    81  +189     42
 5 Jata Spears                  18    11    1    6    242   139  +103     34
 6 Ouropeka Gators              18    11    0    7    195   153   +42     33
 7 Noritts All Reds             18    10    2    6    190   162   +28     32
 8 Vesselle RFC                 18    10    0    8    277   155  +122     30
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             18    10    0    8    161   107   +54     30
10 Torusogu Talismen            18     9    1    8    258   156  +102     28
11 Molnitha Madmen              18     8    1    9    178   244   −66     25
12 Chastille Kings              18     8    1    9    144   215   −71     25
13 Thomastowne Tigers           18     8    0   10    194   235   −41     24
14 Jeanville RFC                18     7    1   10    166   163    +3     22
15 Montvieux Asagis             18     4    2   12     94   305  −211     14
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     4    1   13     87   292  −205     13
17 Anjoux Orangutans            18     4    0   14    123   323  −200     12
18 Kenega City RFC              18     3    2   13    123   284  −161     11
19 Editaga Eagles               18     3    2   13     84   322  −238     11
20 Marksville Makers            18     3    0   15     98   350  −252      9


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 3–12 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 14–14 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 13–3 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 31–7 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 17–0 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 0–12 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  8–24 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 3–0 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 14–0 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 11–7 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Hesttens Serpents            19    17    0    2    415    78  +337     51
 2 Jalakra Jaguars              19    16    0    3    400   120  +280     48
 3 Nourselle Gazelles           19    16    0    3    352   115  +237     48
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    14    0    5    270    93  +177     42
 5 Ouropeka Gators              19    12    0    7    212   153   +59     36
 6 Noritts All Reds             19    11    2    6    203   165   +38     35
 7 Jata Spears                  19    11    1    7    242   156   +86     34
 8 Vesselle RFC                 19    11    0    8    289   158  +131     33
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             19    11    0    8    172   114   +58     33
10 Torusogu Talismen            19    10    1    8    272   156  +116     31
11 Thomastowne Tigers           19     9    0   10    197   235   −38     27
12 Molnitha Madmen              19     8    1   10    181   256   −75     25
13 Chastille Kings              19     8    1   10    144   229   −85     25
14 Jeanville RFC                19     7    1   11    173   194   −21     22
15 Montvieux Asagis             19     4    3   12    108   319  −211     15
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     4    1   14     95   316  −221     13
17 Anjoux Orangutans            19     4    0   15    130   334  −204     12
18 Kenega City RFC              19     3    2   14    126   297  −171     11
19 Editaga Eagles               19     3    2   14     84   325  −241     11
20 Marksville Makers            19     3    1   15    112   364  −252     10


31st POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 18–18 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 32–3 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 13–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Noritts All Reds 23–13 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          1    1   0   0    32    3  +29     3
2 Noritts All Reds         1    1   0   0    23   13  +10     3
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    1   0   0    19   13   +6     3
4 Hesttens Serpents        1    0   1   0    18   18    0     1
  Vesselle RFC             1    0   1   0    18   18    0     1
6 Jata Spears              1    0   0   1    13   19   −6     0
7 Nourselle Gazelles       1    0   0   1    13   23  −10     0
8 Ouropeka Gators          1    0   0   1     3   32  −29     0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 18–24 Nourselle Gazelles
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–14 Noritts All Reds
Ouropeka Gators 20–31 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 23–25 Jalakra Jaguars

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          2    2   0   0    57   26  +31     6
2 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    2   0   0    47   27  +20     6
3 Jata Spears              2    1   0   1    44   39   +5     3
4 Noritts All Reds         2    1   0   1    37   41   −4     3
5 Nourselle Gazelles       2    1   0   1    37   41   −4     3
6 Hesttens Serpents        2    0   1   1    41   43   −2     1
7 Vesselle RFC             2    0   1   1    36   42   −6     1
8 Ouropeka Gators          2    0   0   2    23   63  −40     0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 20–20 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 14–16 Hesttens Serpents
Noritts All Reds 21–15 Ouropeka Gators
Nourselle Gazelles 35–19 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          3    2   1   0    77   46  +31     7
2 Nourselle Gazelles       3    2   0   1    72   60  +12     6
3 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    2   0   1    66   62   +4     6
4 Noritts All Reds         3    2   0   1    58   56   +2     6
5 Hesttens Serpents        3    1   1   1    57   57    0     4
6 Jata Spears              3    1   0   2    58   55   +3     3
7 Vesselle RFC             3    0   2   1    56   62   −6     2
8 Ouropeka Gators          3    0   0   3    38   84  −46     0


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 29–26 Port-au-Rex Rays
Ouropeka Gators 16–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Hesttens Serpents 15–11 Noritts All Reds
Jalakra Jaguars 33–9 Jata Spears

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          4    3   1   0   110   55  +55    10
2 Nourselle Gazelles       4    3   0   1    94   76  +18     9
3 Hesttens Serpents        4    2   1   1    72   68   +4     7
4 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    2   0   2    92   91   +1     6
5 Noritts All Reds         4    2   0   2    69   71   −2     6
6 Vesselle RFC             4    1   2   1    85   88   −3     5
7 Jata Spears              4    1   0   3    67   88  −21     3
8 Ouropeka Gators          4    0   0   4    54  106  −52     0


PS MD5

Jata Spears 37–17 Vesselle RFC
Noritts All Reds 17–17 Jalakra Jaguars
Nourselle Gazelles 24–24 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 14–31 Ouropeka Gators

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          5    3   2   0   127   72  +55    11
2 Nourselle Gazelles       5    3   1   1   118  100  +18    10
3 Hesttens Serpents        5    2   2   1    96   92   +4     8
4 Noritts All Reds         5    2   1   2    86   88   −2     7
5 Jata Spears              5    2   0   3   104  105   −1     6
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    2   0   3   106  122  −16     6
7 Vesselle RFC             5    1   2   2   102  125  −23     5
8 Ouropeka Gators          5    1   0   4    85  120  −35     3


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 25–21 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 34–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 20–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Jata Spears 29–7 Noritts All Reds

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       6    4   1   1   140  120  +20    13
2 Jalakra Jaguars          6    3   2   1   147   94  +53    11
3 Hesttens Serpents        6    3   2   1   130   95  +35    11
4 Jata Spears              6    3   0   3   133  112  +21     9
5 Vesselle RFC             6    2   2   2   127  146  −19     8
6 Noritts All Reds         6    2   1   3    93  117  −24     7
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    2   0   4   109  156  −47     6
8 Ouropeka Gators          6    1   0   5   106  145  −39     3


PS MD7

Noritts All Reds 27–15 Vesselle RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 30–12 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–6 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 42–8 Hesttens Serpents

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       7    5   1   1   170  132  +38    16
2 Jalakra Jaguars          7    3   2   2   153  120  +33    11
3 Hesttens Serpents        7    3   2   2   138  137   +1    11
4 Noritts All Reds         7    3   1   3   120  132  −12    10
5 Jata Spears              7    3   0   4   145  142   +3     9
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         7    3   0   4   135  162  −27     9
7 Vesselle RFC             7    2   2   3   142  173  −31     8
8 Ouropeka Gators          7    2   0   5   148  153   −5     6


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Nourselle Gazelles 21–19 Jalakra Jaguars


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Noritts All Reds 22–31 Hesttens Serpents


1st Place: Nourselle Gazelles
2nd Place: Jalakra Jaguars
3rd Place: Hesttens Serpents

4th Place: Noritts All Reds (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Wed Mar 05, 2014 9:02 am

This is the 32nd Season of the Wishton Rugby Union

32nd REGULAR SEASON

Code: Select all
1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 3–10 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 20–29 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 5–16 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 24–8 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 39–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 10–8 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 10–0 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 5–65 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 3–26 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 31–3 Montvieux Asagis

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            1     1    0    0     65     5   +60      3
 2 Jalakra Jaguars               1     1    0    0     39     3   +36      3
 3 Molnitha Madmen               1     1    0    0     31     3   +28      3
 4 Noritts All Reds              1     1    0    0     26     3   +23      3
 5 Hesttens Serpents             1     1    0    0     24     8   +16      3
 6 Torusogu Talismen             1     1    0    0     16     5   +11      3
 7 Jeanville RFC                 1     1    0    0     10     0   +10      3
 8 Trakanu Trekkers              1     1    0    0     29    20    +9      3
 9 Vesselle RFC                  1     1    0    0     10     3    +7      3
10 Jata Spears                   1     1    0    0     10     8    +2      3
11 Port-au-Rex Rays              1     0    0    1      8    10    −2      0
12 Anjoux Orangutans             1     0    0    1      3    10    −7      0
13 Chastille Kings               1     0    0    1     20    29    −9      0
14 Ouropeka Gators               1     0    0    1      0    10   −10      0
15 Editaga Eagles                1     0    0    1      5    16   −11      0
16 Thomastowne Tigers            1     0    0    1      8    24   −16      0
17 Marksville Makers             1     0    0    1      3    26   −23      0
18 Montvieux Asagis              1     0    0    1      3    31   −28      0
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         1     0    0    1      3    39   −36      0
20 Kenega City RFC               1     0    0    1      5    65   −60      0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–7 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 12–10 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 18–7 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 16–0 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  0–14 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 31–9 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 3–16 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 10–3 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 21–13 Chastille Kings

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            2     2    0    0     83    12   +71      6
 2 Hesttens Serpents             2     2    0    0     40    11   +29      6
 3 Noritts All Reds              2     2    0    0     38    13   +25      6
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              2     2    0    0     39    23   +16      6
 5 Jata Spears                   2     2    0    0     24     8   +16      6
 6 Molnitha Madmen               2     1    0    1     41    15   +26      3
 7 Jalakra Jaguars               2     1    0    1     48    34   +14      3
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays              2     1    0    1     21    10   +11      3
 9 Thomastowne Tigers            2     1    0    1     39    33    +6      3
10 Ouropeka Gators               2     1    0    1     16    10    +6      3
   Vesselle RFC                  2     1    0    1     16    10    +6      3
12 Anjoux Orangutans             2     1    0    1     24    23    +1      3
13 Torusogu Talismen             2     1    0    1     19    21    −2      3
14 Jeanville RFC                 2     1    0    1     10    13    −3      3
15 Montvieux Asagis              2     1    0    1     10    37   −27      3
16 Chastille Kings               2     0    0    2     33    50   −17      0
17 Editaga Eagles                2     0    0    2      8    26   −18      0
18 Marksville Makers             2     0    0    2     10    44   −34      0
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         2     0    0    2      3    53   −50      0
20 Kenega City RFC               2     0    0    2      5    81   −76      0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 0–6 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 3–22 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 15–18 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 10–19 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 14–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 18–9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 13–25 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 10–14 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 17–46 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 0–24 Noritts All Reds

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            3     3    0    0    129    29  +100      9
 2 Noritts All Reds              3     3    0    0     62    13   +49      9
 3 Jata Spears                   3     3    0    0     38     8   +30      9
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              3     3    0    0     57    38   +19      9
 5 Hesttens Serpents             3     2    0    1     55    29   +26      6
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              3     2    0    1     46    23   +23      6
 7 Anjoux Orangutans             3     2    0    1     46    26   +20      6
 8 Vesselle RFC                  3     2    0    1     22    10   +12      6
 9 Ouropeka Gators               3     2    0    1     30    20   +10      6
10 Torusogu Talismen             3     2    0    1     38    31    +7      6
11 Jeanville RFC                 3     2    0    1     28    22    +6      6
12 Jalakra Jaguars               3     1    0    2     58    53    +5      3
13 Molnitha Madmen               3     1    0    2     58    61    −3      3
14 Thomastowne Tigers            3     1    0    2     39    47    −8      3
15 Montvieux Asagis              3     1    0    2     10    61   −51      3
16 Chastille Kings               3     0    0    3     33    56   −23      0
17 Editaga Eagles                3     0    0    3     11    48   −37      0
18 Marksville Makers             3     0    0    3     20    58   −38      0
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         3     0    0    3     12    71   −59      0
20 Kenega City RFC               3     0    0    3     18   106   −88      0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–14 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 44–19 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 8–12 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–0 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–16 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 9–17 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 12–17 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 16–14 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 0–14 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 20–7 Editaga Eagles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            4     4    0    0    173    48  +125     12
 2 Noritts All Reds              4     4    0    0     76    19   +57     12
 3 Jata Spears                   4     4    0    0     55    20   +35     12
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              4     4    0    0     73    52   +21     12
 5 Hesttens Serpents             4     3    0    1     69    29   +40      9
 6 Port-au-Rex Rays              4     3    0    1     59    23   +36      9
 7 Jeanville RFC                 4     3    0    1     45    31   +14      9
 8 Anjoux Orangutans             4     2    0    2     46    40    +6      6
 9 Ouropeka Gators               4     2    0    2     38    32    +6      6
10 Vesselle RFC                  4     2    0    2     28    24    +4      6
11 Torusogu Talismen             4     2    0    2     50    48    +2      6
12 Molnitha Madmen               4     2    0    2     70    69    +1      6
13 Jalakra Jaguars               4     1    0    3     72    69    +3      3
14 Chastille Kings               4     1    0    3     53    63   −10      3
15 Thomastowne Tigers            4     1    0    3     48    64   −16      3
16 Montvieux Asagis              4     1    0    3     29   105   −76      3
17 Kenega City RFC               4     1    0    3     34   116   −82      3
18 Editaga Eagles                4     0    0    4     18    68   −50      0
19 Marksville Makers             4     0    0    4     20    71   −51      0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         4     0    0    4     22    87   −65      0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 20–42 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 35–18 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 60–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 25–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 14–10 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 0–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 22–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 7–34 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 10–3 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 0–6 Nourselle Gazelles

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            5     5    0    0    179    48  +131     15
 2 Jata Spears                   5     5    0    0     80    27   +53     15
 3 Port-au-Rex Rays              5     4    0    1     93    30   +63     12
 4 Hesttens Serpents             5     4    0    1    104    47   +57     12
 5 Noritts All Reds              5     4    0    1     76    25   +51     12
 6 Jeanville RFC                 5     4    0    1     59    41   +18     12
 7 Trakanu Trekkers              5     4    0    1     80    77    +3     12
 8 Vesselle RFC                  5     3    0    2     70    44   +26      9
 9 Jalakra Jaguars               5     2    0    3    132    69   +63      6
10 Thomastowne Tigers            5     2    0    3     63    64    −1      6
11 Ouropeka Gators               5     2    0    3     41    42    −1      6
12 Torusogu Talismen             5     2    0    3     60    62    −2      6
13 Molnitha Madmen               5     2    0    3     77   103   −26      6
14 Anjoux Orangutans             5     2    0    3     46   100   −54      6
15 Montvieux Asagis              5     2    0    3     39   108   −69      6
16 Chastille Kings               5     1    0    4     71    98   −27      3
17 Marksville Makers             5     1    0    4     42    78   −36      3
18 Kenega City RFC               5     1    0    4     34   131   −97      3
19 Editaga Eagles                5     0    0    5     38   110   −72      0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         5     0    0    5     29   109   −80      0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 28–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 0–0 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 3–3 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–17 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 43–0 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 16–3 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 15–13 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 12–26 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 0–6 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 16–58 Hesttens Serpents

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jata Spears                   6     6    0    0    106    39   +67     18
 2 Nourselle Gazelles            6     5    0    1    202    76  +126     15
 3 Hesttens Serpents             6     5    0    1    162    63   +99     15
 4 Trakanu Trekkers              6     5    0    1     95    90    +5     15
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays              6     4    1    1     96    33   +63     13
 6 Noritts All Reds              6     4    1    1     76    25   +51     13
 7 Vesselle RFC                  6     4    0    2     98    67   +31     12
 8 Jeanville RFC                 6     4    0    2     72    56   +16     12
 9 Jalakra Jaguars               6     3    0    3    138    69   +69      9
10 Thomastowne Tigers            6     3    0    3    106    64   +42      9
11 Torusogu Talismen             6     3    0    3     76    65   +11      9
12 Molnitha Madmen               6     3    0    3     94   113   −19      9
13 Ouropeka Gators               6     2    1    3     41    42    −1      7
14 Montvieux Asagis              6     2    1    3     42   111   −69      7
15 Anjoux Orangutans             6     2    0    4     58   126   −68      6
16 Chastille Kings               6     1    0    5     71   104   −33      3
17 Marksville Makers             6     1    0    5     42   121   −79      3
18 Kenega City RFC               6     1    0    5     37   147  −110      3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         6     0    0    6     39   126   −87      0
20 Editaga Eagles                6     0    0    6     54   168  −114      0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 13–15 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 55–21 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 0–5 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 17–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 3–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 14–24 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 8–8 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 15–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 10–0 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 24–14 Ouropeka Gators

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles            7     6    0    1    226    90  +136     18
 2 Jata Spears                   7     6    0    1    106    44   +62     18
 3 Trakanu Trekkers              7     6    0    1    109    93   +16     18
 4 Noritts All Reds              7     5    1    1     86    25   +61     16
 5 Hesttens Serpents             7     5    0    2    175    78   +97     15
 6 Vesselle RFC                  7     5    0    2    113    80   +33     15
 7 Jeanville RFC                 7     5    0    2     89    62   +27     15
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays              7     4    1    2     96    43   +53     13
 9 Jalakra Jaguars               7     4    0    3    193    90  +103     12
10 Torusogu Talismen             7     4    0    3    100    79   +21     12
11 Thomastowne Tigers            7     3    1    3    114    72   +42     10
12 Molnitha Madmen               7     3    1    3    102   121   −19     10
13 Montvieux Asagis              7     3    1    3     57   114   −57     10
14 Ouropeka Gators               7     2    1    4     55    66   −11      7
15 Chastille Kings               7     2    0    5     76   104   −28      6
16 Anjoux Orangutans             7     2    0    5     64   143   −79      6
17 Marksville Makers             7     1    0    6     56   145   −89      3
18 Kenega City RFC               7     1    0    6     40   161  −121      3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         7     0    0    7     42   141   −99      0
20 Editaga Eagles                7     0    0    7     75   223  −148      0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 10–7 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  5–27 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 20–3 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 0–10 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 45–25 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 9–8 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 5–22 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 13–18 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 9–7 Jalakra Jaguars

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jata Spears                   8     7    0    1    124    57   +67     21
 2 Trakanu Trekkers              8     7    0    1    154   118   +36     21
 3 Noritts All Reds              8     6    1    1    113    30   +83     19
 4 Nourselle Gazelles            8     6    0    2    236   103  +133     18
 5 Hesttens Serpents             8     6    0    2    184    85   +99     18
 6 Jeanville RFC                 8     6    0    2    111    67   +44     18
 7 Vesselle RFC                  8     6    0    2    123    87   +36     18
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays              8     5    1    2    109    53   +56     16
 9 Thomastowne Tigers            8     4    1    3    134    75   +59     13
10 Molnitha Madmen               8     4    1    3    112   121    −9     13
11 Jalakra Jaguars               8     4    0    4    200    99  +101     12
12 Torusogu Talismen             8     4    0    4    100    89   +11     12
13 Montvieux Asagis              8     3    1    4     60   134   −74     10
14 Anjoux Orangutans             8     3    0    5     73   151   −78      9
15 Ouropeka Gators               8     2    1    5     62    76   −14      7
16 Chastille Kings               8     2    0    6     81   126   −45      6
17 Marksville Makers             8     1    0    7     81   190  −109      3
18 Kenega City RFC               8     1    0    7     48   170  −122      3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         8     0    0    8     47   168  −121      0
20 Editaga Eagles                8     0    0    8     88   241  −153      0


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 18–21 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 10–7 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 31–6 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 10–13 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 10–39 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 3–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 7–10 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 0–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 26–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 7–7 Port-au-Rex Rays

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Jata Spears                   9     8    0    1    134    64   +70     24
 2 Trakanu Trekkers              9     8    0    1    161   121   +40     24
 3 Nourselle Gazelles            9     7    0    2    262   110  +152     21
 4 Jeanville RFC                 9     7    0    2    142    73   +69     21
 5 Vesselle RFC                  9     7    0    2    144   105   +39     21
 6 Noritts All Reds              9     6    2    1    113    30   +83     20
 7 Hesttens Serpents             9     6    0    3    191    95   +96     18
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays              9     5    2    2    116    60   +56     17
 9 Torusogu Talismen             9     5    0    4    110    96   +14     15
10 Thomastowne Tigers            9     4    2    3    134    75   +59     14
11 Molnitha Madmen               9     4    1    4    115   128   −13     13
12 Jalakra Jaguars               9     4    0    5    218   120   +98     12
13 Anjoux Orangutans             9     4    0    5    112   161   −49     12
14 Montvieux Asagis              9     3    1    5     67   144   −77     10
15 Chastille Kings               9     3    0    6     94   136   −42      9
16 Ouropeka Gators               9     2    2    5     69    83   −14      8
17 Kenega City RFC               9     1    0    8     58   183  −125      3
18 Marksville Makers             9     1    0    8     91   229  −138      3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas         9     0    0    9     54   194  −140      0
20 Editaga Eagles                9     0    0    9     94   272  −178      0


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  5–14 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 7–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 3–15 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 5–13 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 3–17 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 17–3 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 13–25 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 10–14 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 10–0 Jata Spears

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           10     8    0    2    285   117  +168     24
 2 Jeanville RFC                10     8    0    2    156    83   +73     24
 3 Jata Spears                  10     8    0    2    134    74   +60     24
 4 Trakanu Trekkers             10     8    0    2    166   134   +32     24
 5 Noritts All Reds             10     7    2    1    128    33   +95     23
 6 Vesselle RFC                 10     7    0    3    150   115   +35     21
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             10     6    2    2    126    66   +60     20
 8 Hesttens Serpents            10     6    0    4    201   109   +92     18
 9 Molnitha Madmen              10     5    1    4    132   131    +1     16
10 Jalakra Jaguars              10     5    0    5    228   120  +108     15
11 Torusogu Talismen            10     5    0    5    113   111    +2     15
12 Thomastowne Tigers           10     4    2    4    141    98   +43     14
13 Montvieux Asagis             10     4    1    5     80   149   −69     13
14 Chastille Kings              10     4    0    6    111   139   −28     12
15 Anjoux Orangutans            10     4    0    6    115   178   −63     12
16 Ouropeka Gators              10     3    2    5     83    88    −5     11
17 Kenega City RFC              10     2    0    8     83   196  −113      6
18 Marksville Makers            10     1    0    9     94   246  −152      3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        10     0    0   10     59   208  −149      0
20 Editaga Eagles               10     0    0   10    107   297  −190      0


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 0–13 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 3–19 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 15–58 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 21–27 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 20–10 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 10–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 7–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 17–12 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 10–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 44–24 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           11     9    0    2    302   129  +173     27
 2 Trakanu Trekkers             11     9    0    2    180   141   +39     27
 3 Jeanville RFC                11     8    0    3    159   102   +57     24
 4 Vesselle RFC                 11     8    0    3    163   115   +48     24
 5 Jata Spears                  11     8    0    3    134    87   +47     24
 6 Noritts All Reds             11     7    2    2    135    47   +88     23
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             11     7    2    2    170    90   +80     23
 8 Hesttens Serpents            11     7    0    4    259   124  +135     21
 9 Molnitha Madmen              11     6    1    4    152   141   +11     19
10 Jalakra Jaguars              11     6    0    5    247   123  +124     18
11 Torusogu Talismen            11     5    0    6    125   128    −3     15
12 Anjoux Orangutans            11     5    0    6    135   188   −53     15
13 Thomastowne Tigers           11     4    2    5    144   108   +36     14
14 Ouropeka Gators              11     4    2    5     93    91    +2     14
15 Montvieux Asagis             11     4    1    6     90   169   −79     13
16 Chastille Kings              11     4    0    7    121   159   −38     12
17 Kenega City RFC              11     2    0    9     98   254  −156      6
18 Marksville Makers            11     1    0   10    115   273  −158      3
19 Editaga Eagles               11     1    0   10    134   318  −184      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        11     0    0   11     83   252  −169      0


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 36–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 10–7 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 3–5 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 5–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 6–36 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 16–20 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 0–18 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 38–10 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 57–0 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 30–5 Jeanville RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           12    10    0    2    312   134  +178     30
 2 Vesselle RFC                 12     9    0    3    199   118   +81     27
 3 Jata Spears                  12     9    0    3    164    92   +72     27
 4 Trakanu Trekkers             12     9    0    3    185   151   +34     27
 5 Noritts All Reds             12     8    2    2    171    53  +118     26
 6 Hesttens Serpents            12     8    0    4    297   134  +163     24
 7 Jeanville RFC                12     8    0    4    164   132   +32     24
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays             12     7    2    3    177   100   +77     23
 9 Molnitha Madmen              12     7    1    4    170   141   +29     22
10 Jalakra Jaguars              12     7    0    5    304   123  +181     21
11 Thomastowne Tigers           12     5    2    5    154   115   +39     17
12 Ouropeka Gators              12     5    2    5     98    94    +4     17
13 Montvieux Asagis             12     5    1    6    110   185   −75     16
14 Torusogu Talismen            12     5    0    7    128   133    −5     15
15 Anjoux Orangutans            12     5    0    7    141   224   −83     15
16 Chastille Kings              12     4    0    8    137   179   −42     12
17 Kenega City RFC              12     2    0   10     98   311  −213      6
18 Marksville Makers            12     1    0   11    125   311  −186      3
19 Editaga Eagles               12     1    0   11    134   336  −202      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        12     0    0   12     86   288  −202      0


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 0–0 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 10–42 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 0–56 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 20–8 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 21–5 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 7–7 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 53–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 20–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 10–13 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–12 Thomastowne Tigers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           13    11    0    2    365   141  +224     33
 2 Jata Spears                  13    10    0    3    206   102  +104     30
 3 Vesselle RFC                 13     9    1    3    199   118   +81     28
 4 Noritts All Reds             13     8    3    2    178    60  +118     27
 5 Trakanu Trekkers             13     9    0    4    185   171   +14     27
 6 Molnitha Madmen              13     8    1    4    190   149   +41     25
 7 Jeanville RFC                13     8    1    4    164   132   +32     25
 8 Jalakra Jaguars              13     8    0    5    360   123  +237     24
 9 Hesttens Serpents            13     8    0    5    305   154  +151     24
10 Port-au-Rex Rays             13     7    2    4    187   113   +74     23
11 Thomastowne Tigers           13     6    2    5    166   125   +41     20
12 Ouropeka Gators              13     6    2    5    118    94   +24     20
13 Montvieux Asagis             13     6    1    6    131   190   −59     19
14 Torusogu Talismen            13     6    0    7    141   143    −2     18
15 Anjoux Orangutans            13     5    0    8    148   277  −129     15
16 Chastille Kings              13     4    1    8    144   186   −42     13
17 Kenega City RFC              13     2    0   11    108   353  −245      6
18 Editaga Eagles               13     1    0   12    139   357  −218      3
19 Marksville Makers            13     1    0   12    125   367  −242      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        13     0    0   13     96   300  −204      0


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 12–13 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 10–0 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 12–26 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 3–14 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 0–32 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 3–52 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 26–17 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 12–10 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 44–20 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 3–26 Kenega City RFC

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           14    12    0    2    397   141  +256     36
 2 Jata Spears                  14    11    0    3    250   122  +128     33
 3 Noritts All Reds             14     9    3    2    230    63  +167     30
 4 Vesselle RFC                 14     9    1    4    211   131   +80     28
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              14     9    0    5    372   133  +239     27
 6 Hesttens Serpents            14     9    0    5    331   171  +160     27
 7 Trakanu Trekkers             14     9    0    5    197   197     0     27
 8 Port-au-Rex Rays             14     8    2    4    213   125   +88     26
 9 Molnitha Madmen              14     8    1    5    200   161   +39     25
10 Jeanville RFC                14     8    1    5    167   158    +9     25
11 Thomastowne Tigers           14     7    2    5    179   137   +42     23
12 Ouropeka Gators              14     7    2    5    132    97   +35     23
13 Torusogu Talismen            14     7    0    7    151   143    +8     21
14 Montvieux Asagis             14     6    1    7    148   216   −68     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            14     5    0    9    151   291  −140     15
16 Chastille Kings              14     4    1    9    144   218   −74     13
17 Kenega City RFC              14     3    0   11    134   356  −222      9
18 Marksville Makers            14     1    0   13    145   411  −266      3
19 Editaga Eagles               14     1    0   13    142   409  −267      3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        14     0    0   14     96   310  −214      0


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 0–27 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 0–6 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–24 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 14–44 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 18–19 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 37–10 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 7–7 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–8 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  24–7 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 0–14 Torusogu Talismen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           15    13    0    2    434   151  +283     39
 2 Jata Spears                  15    12    0    3    274   125  +149     36
 3 Vesselle RFC                 15    10    1    4    238   131  +107     31
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              15    10    0    5    416   147  +269     30
 5 Noritts All Reds             15     9    3    3    248    82  +166     30
 6 Hesttens Serpents            15    10    0    5    350   189  +161     30
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             15     9    2    4    243   133  +110     29
 8 Jeanville RFC                15     9    1    5    173   158   +15     28
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             15     9    0    6    204   221   −17     27
10 Molnitha Madmen              15     8    1    6    203   185   +18     25
11 Ouropeka Gators              15     7    3    5    139   104   +35     24
12 Torusogu Talismen            15     8    0    7    165   143   +22     24
13 Thomastowne Tigers           15     7    2    6    179   151   +28     23
14 Montvieux Asagis             15     6    1    8    162   260   −98     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            15     5    0   10    159   321  −162     15
16 Chastille Kings              15     4    2    9    151   225   −74     14
17 Kenega City RFC              15     3    0   12    134   383  −249      9
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        15     1    0   14    120   317  −197      3
19 Marksville Makers            15     1    0   14    145   417  −272      3
20 Editaga Eagles               15     1    0   14    152   446  −294      3


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 6–3 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 17–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 3–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 9–12 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 15–25 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 17–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 13–3 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 8–3 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 7–0 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 7–24 Marksville Makers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           16    14    0    2    457   168  +289     42
 2 Jata Spears                  16    13    0    3    282   128  +154     39
 3 Vesselle RFC                 16    11    1    4    244   134  +110     34
 4 Jalakra Jaguars              16    11    0    5    429   150  +279     33
 5 Port-au-Rex Rays             16    10    2    4    255   142  +113     32
 6 Jeanville RFC                16    10    1    5    180   158   +22     31
 7 Noritts All Reds             16     9    3    4    251    95  +156     30
 8 Hesttens Serpents            16    10    0    6    367   212  +155     30
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             16    10    0    6    221   228    −7     30
10 Ouropeka Gators              16     8    3    5    164   119   +45     27
11 Molnitha Madmen              16     8    1    7    203   192   +11     25
12 Torusogu Talismen            16     8    0    8    168   149   +19     24
13 Thomastowne Tigers           16     7    2    7    186   168   +18     23
14 Montvieux Asagis             16     6    1    9    165   268  −103     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            16     5    0   11    162   343  −181     15
16 Chastille Kings              16     4    2   10    160   237   −77     14
17 Kenega City RFC              16     3    0   13    141   407  −266      9
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        16     2    0   14    142   320  −178      6
19 Marksville Makers            16     2    0   14    169   424  −255      6
20 Editaga Eagles               16     1    0   15    167   471  −304      3


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 3–78 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 12–0 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 12–18 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 3–14 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 30–5 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 12–14 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–0 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  7–0 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 3–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 21–19 Trakanu Trekkers

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           17    15    0    2    487   173  +314     45
 2 Jata Spears                  17    14    0    3    296   131  +165     42
 3 Vesselle RFC                 17    12    1    4    322   137  +185     37
 4 Port-au-Rex Rays             17    11    2    4    281   142  +139     35
 5 Jeanville RFC                17    11    1    5    198   170   +28     34
 6 Jalakra Jaguars              17    11    0    6    434   180  +254     33
 7 Hesttens Serpents            17    11    0    6    381   224  +157     33
 8 Noritts All Reds             17     9    3    5    254   109  +145     30
 9 Trakanu Trekkers             17    10    0    7    240   249    −9     30
10 Molnitha Madmen              17     9    1    7    215   192   +23     28
11 Ouropeka Gators              17     8    3    6    176   133   +43     27
12 Torusogu Talismen            17     9    0    8    189   168   +21     27
13 Thomastowne Tigers           17     8    2    7    189   168   +21     26
14 Montvieux Asagis             17     6    1   10    177   286  −109     19
15 Anjoux Orangutans            17     5    0   12    162   346  −184     15
16 Chastille Kings              17     4    2   11    160   244   −84     14
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        17     3    0   14    149   320  −171      9
18 Kenega City RFC              17     3    0   14    141   419  −278      9
19 Marksville Makers            17     2    0   15    172   502  −330      6
20 Editaga Eagles               17     1    0   16    167   497  −330      3


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–0 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 5–42 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 17–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 7–46 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 6–3 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 13–5 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 0–6 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 14–3 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 21–22 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 0–28 Molnitha Madmen

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           18    16    0    2    493   173  +320     48
 2 Jata Spears                  18    14    0    4    296   137  +159     42
 3 Vesselle RFC                 18    13    1    4    335   137  +198     40
 4 Jeanville RFC                18    12    1    5    212   173   +39     37
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              18    12    0    6    447   185  +262     36
 6 Hesttens Serpents            18    12    0    6    387   227  +160     36
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             18    11    2    5    284   148  +136     35
 8 Molnitha Madmen              18    10    1    7    243   192   +51     31
 9 Noritts All Reds             18     9    3    6    257   123  +134     30
10 Torusogu Talismen            18    10    0    8    231   173   +58     30
11 Trakanu Trekkers             18    10    0    8    240   262   −22     30
12 Ouropeka Gators              18     8    3    7    181   146   +35     27
13 Thomastowne Tigers           18     8    2    8    196   185   +11     26
14 Montvieux Asagis             18     7    1   10    199   307  −108     22
15 Chastille Kings              18     5    2   11    177   251   −74     17
16 Anjoux Orangutans            18     5    0   13    167   388  −221     15
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        18     4    0   14    195   327  −132     12
18 Kenega City RFC              18     3    0   15    162   441  −279      9
19 Marksville Makers            18     2    0   16    172   530  −358      6
20 Editaga Eagles               18     1    0   17    174   543  −369      3


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 10–3 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 7–10 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 27–7 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 34–7 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 0–11 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 7–7 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas  10–21 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 21–17 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 14–6 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 10–10 Anjoux Orangutans

                               Pld     W    D    L     PF    PA    PD    Pts
 1 Nourselle Gazelles           19    17    0    2    527   180  +347     51
 2 Jata Spears                  19    15    0    4    307   137  +170     45
 3 Vesselle RFC                 19    13    1    5    338   147  +191     40
 4 Hesttens Serpents            19    13    0    6    408   237  +171     39
 5 Jalakra Jaguars              19    12    1    6    454   192  +262     37
 6 Jeanville RFC                19    12    1    6    219   207   +12     37
 7 Port-au-Rex Rays             19    11    3    5    291   155  +136     36
 8 Molnitha Madmen              19    11    1    7    253   195   +58     34
 9 Noritts All Reds             19    10    3    6    284   130  +154     33
10 Torusogu Talismen            19    11    0    8    245   179   +66     33
11 Trakanu Trekkers             19    10    1    8    250   272   −22     31
12 Thomastowne Tigers           19     9    2    8    217   202   +15     29
13 Ouropeka Gators              19     8    3    8    181   157   +24     27
14 Montvieux Asagis             19     7    1   11    206   317  −111     22
15 Chastille Kings              19     5    2   12    183   265   −82     17
16 Anjoux Orangutans            19     5    1   13    177   398  −221     16
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas        19     4    0   15    205   348  −143     12
18 Kenega City RFC              19     3    0   16    169   468  −299      9
19 Marksville Makers            19     3    0   16    182   537  −355      9
20 Editaga Eagles               19     1    0   18    191   564  −373      3


32nd POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

Code: Select all
PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 20–28 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 32–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jata Spears 17–27 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 17–19 Molnitha Madmen

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          1    1   0   0    32   10  +22     3
2 Nourselle Gazelles       1    1   0   0    27   17  +10     3
3 Vesselle RFC             1    1   0   0    28   20   +8     3
4 Molnitha Madmen          1    1   0   0    19   17   +2     3
5 Jeanville RFC            1    0   0   1    17   19   −2     0
6 Hesttens Serpents        1    0   0   1    20   28   −8     0
7 Jata Spears              1    0   0   1    17   27  −10     0
8 Port-au-Rex Rays         1    0   0   1    10   32  −22     0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 25–17 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 17–24 Jeanville RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 16–22 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 25–13 Jalakra Jaguars

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Vesselle RFC             2    2   0   0    53   37  +16     6
2 Jalakra Jaguars          2    1   0   1    45   35  +10     3
3 Jeanville RFC            2    1   0   1    41   36   +5     3
4 Hesttens Serpents        2    1   0   1    45   41   +4     3
5 Nourselle Gazelles       2    1   0   1    44   41   +3     3
6 Jata Spears              2    1   0   1    39   43   −4     3
7 Molnitha Madmen          2    1   0   1    36   42   −6     3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays         2    0   0   2    26   54  −28     0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 27–16 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 30–10 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 21–26 Port-au-Rex Rays
Molnitha Madmen 10–32 Nourselle Gazelles

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       3    2   0   1    76   51  +25     6
2 Jalakra Jaguars          3    2   0   1    72   51  +21     6
3 Jata Spears              3    2   0   1    69   53  +16     6
4 Vesselle RFC             3    2   0   1    69   64   +5     6
5 Jeanville RFC            3    1   0   2    62   62    0     3
6 Hesttens Serpents        3    1   0   2    55   71  −16     3
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         3    1   0   2    52   75  −23     3
8 Molnitha Madmen          3    1   0   2    46   74  −28     3


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 27–13 Nourselle Gazelles
Port-au-Rex Rays 27–19 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 33–12 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 20–18 Jata Spears

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          4    3   0   1    92   69  +23     9
2 Vesselle RFC             4    3   0   1    96   77  +19     9
3 Jata Spears              4    2   0   2    87   73  +14     6
4 Nourselle Gazelles       4    2   0   2    89   78  +11     6
5 Hesttens Serpents        4    2   0   2    88   83   +5     6
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         4    2   0   2    79   94  −15     6
7 Jeanville RFC            4    1   0   3    74   95  −21     3
8 Molnitha Madmen          4    1   0   3    65  101  −36     3


PS MD5

Jata Spears 22–18 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 28–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 18–20 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 31–9 Port-au-Rex Rays

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          5    3   1   1   120   97  +23    10
2 Nourselle Gazelles       5    3   0   2   120   87  +33     9
3 Jata Spears              5    3   0   2   109   91  +18     9
4 Vesselle RFC             5    3   0   2   114   99  +15     9
5 Hesttens Serpents        5    3   0   2   108  101   +7     9
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         5    2   0   3    88  125  −37     6
7 Jeanville RFC            5    1   1   3   102  123  −21     4
8 Molnitha Madmen          5    1   0   4    83  121  −38     3


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 24–14 Port-au-Rex Rays
Hesttens Serpents 15–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 43–7 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 15–23 Jeanville RFC

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars          6    4   1   1   163  104  +59    13
2 Nourselle Gazelles       6    4   0   2   143  102  +41    12
3 Vesselle RFC             6    4   0   2   138  113  +25    12
4 Jata Spears              6    3   0   3   124  114  +10     9
5 Hesttens Serpents        6    3   0   3   123  124   −1     9
6 Jeanville RFC            6    2   1   3   125  138  −13     7
7 Port-au-Rex Rays         6    2   0   4   102  149  −47     6
8 Molnitha Madmen          6    1   0   5    90  164  −74     3


PS MD7

Jeanville RFC 19–35 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 15–25 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 34–22 Jalakra Jaguars
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–19 Hesttens Serpents

                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles       7    5   0   2   177  124  +53    15
2 Vesselle RFC             7    5   0   2   173  132  +41    15
3 Jalakra Jaguars          7    4   1   2   185  138  +47    13
4 Jata Spears              7    4   0   3   149  129  +20    12
5 Hesttens Serpents        7    3   0   4   142  144   −2     9
6 Port-au-Rex Rays         7    3   0   4   122  168  −46     9
7 Jeanville RFC            7    2   1   4   144  173  −29     7
8 Molnitha Madmen          7    1   0   6   105  189  −84     3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Nourselle Gazelles 25–21 Vesselle RFC


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Jata Spears 10–32 Jalakra Jaguars


1st Place: Nourselle Gazelles
2nd Place: Vesselle RFC
3rd Place: Jalakra Jaguars

4th Place: Jata Spears (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Fri May 16, 2014 8:47 am

This is the 33rd Season of the Wishton Rugby Union

33rd REGULAR SEASON

1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 11–19 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 9–35 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 7–33 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 22–24 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 32–17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 34–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 25–19 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 14–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 17–34 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 27–9 Montvieux Asagis

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers 1 1 0 0 35 9 +26 3
2 Torusogu Talismen 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26 3
3 Molnitha Madmen 1 1 0 0 27 9 +18 3
4 Noritts All Reds 1 1 0 0 34 17 +17 3
5 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 32 17 +15 3
6 Jata Spears 1 1 0 0 34 21 +13 3
7 Vesselle RFC 1 1 0 0 19 11 +8 3
8 Jeanville RFC 1 1 0 0 25 19 +6 3
9 Thomastowne Tigers 1 1 0 0 24 22 +2 3
10 Nourselle Gazelles 1 1 0 0 16 14 +2 3
11 Hesttens Serpents 1 0 0 1 22 24 −2 0
12 Kenega City RFC 1 0 0 1 14 16 −2 0
13 Ouropeka Gators 1 0 0 1 19 25 −6 0
14 Anjoux Orangutans 1 0 0 1 11 19 −8 0
15 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 0 0 1 21 34 −13 0
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 1 0 0 1 17 32 −15 0
17 Marksville Makers 1 0 0 1 17 34 −17 0
18 Montvieux Asagis 1 0 0 1 9 27 −18 0
19 Chastille Kings 1 0 0 1 9 35 −26 0
20 Editaga Eagles 1 0 0 1 7 33 −26 0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 40–0 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 25–11 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 16–27 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 24–22 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 17–31 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 29–17 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 21–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 16–24 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 6–22 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 8–32 Chastille Kings

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 2 2 0 0 59 11 +48 6
2 Noritts All Reds 2 2 0 0 59 28 +31 6
3 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 60 38 +22 6
4 Jeanville RFC 2 2 0 0 56 36 +20 6
5 Torusogu Talismen 2 1 0 1 49 31 +18 3
6 Trakanu Trekkers 2 1 0 1 41 31 +10 3
7 Hesttens Serpents 2 1 0 1 46 40 +6 3
8 Molnitha Madmen 2 1 0 1 38 34 +4 3
9 Jata Spears 2 1 0 1 51 50 +1 3
10 Chastille Kings 2 1 0 1 41 43 −2 3
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 2 1 0 1 46 49 −3 3
12 Ouropeka Gators 2 1 0 1 43 47 −4 3
13 Thomastowne Tigers 2 1 0 1 45 50 −5 3
14 Marksville Makers 2 1 0 1 44 50 −6 3
15 Nourselle Gazelles 2 1 0 1 32 41 −9 3
16 Editaga Eagles 2 1 0 1 29 39 −10 3
17 Kenega City RFC 2 0 0 2 36 40 −4 0
18 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 0 0 2 38 65 −27 0
19 Anjoux Orangutans 2 0 0 2 19 51 −32 0
20 Montvieux Asagis 2 0 0 2 9 67 −58 0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 25–19 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 31–16 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 40–5 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 23–27 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 0–46 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 32–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 25–13 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 7–37 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 12–32 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 6–31 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Noritts All Reds 3 3 0 0 90 34 +56 9
2 Jeanville RFC 3 3 0 0 88 46 +42 9
3 Vesselle RFC 3 2 0 1 78 36 +42 6
4 Thomastowne Tigers 3 2 0 1 91 50 +41 6
5 Hesttens Serpents 3 2 0 1 86 45 +41 6
6 Ouropeka Gators 3 2 0 1 80 54 +26 6
7 Torusogu Talismen 3 2 0 1 76 54 +22 6
8 Jalakra Jaguars 3 2 0 1 83 65 +18 6
9 Nourselle Gazelles 3 2 0 1 64 53 +11 6
10 Editaga Eagles 3 2 0 1 60 55 +5 6
11 Chastille Kings 3 2 0 1 66 62 +4 6
12 Kenega City RFC 3 1 0 2 61 53 +8 3
13 Molnitha Madmen 3 1 0 2 50 66 −16 3
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 3 1 0 2 56 81 −25 3
15 Trakanu Trekkers 3 1 0 2 46 71 −25 3
16 Marksville Makers 3 1 0 2 51 87 −36 3
17 Jata Spears 3 1 0 2 51 96 −45 3
18 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 0 0 3 51 90 −39 0
19 Anjoux Orangutans 3 0 0 3 35 82 −47 0
20 Montvieux Asagis 3 0 0 3 15 98 −83 0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 27–11 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 26–10 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 37–13 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 44–0 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 7–36 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 17–43 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 31–9 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 32–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 9–29 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 22–24 Editaga Eagles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeanville RFC 4 4 0 0 131 63 +68 12
2 Hesttens Serpents 4 3 0 1 115 54 +61 9
3 Vesselle RFC 4 3 0 1 105 47 +58 9
4 Ouropeka Gators 4 3 0 1 117 67 +50 9
5 Torusogu Talismen 4 3 0 1 107 63 +44 9
6 Noritts All Reds 4 3 0 1 101 61 +40 9
7 Nourselle Gazelles 4 3 0 1 90 63 +27 9
8 Editaga Eagles 4 3 0 1 84 77 +7 9
9 Kenega City RFC 4 2 0 2 97 60 +37 6
10 Thomastowne Tigers 4 2 0 2 108 93 +15 6
11 Jalakra Jaguars 4 2 0 2 103 97 +6 6
12 Chastille Kings 4 2 0 2 88 86 +2 6
13 Trakanu Trekkers 4 2 0 2 78 91 −13 6
14 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 1 0 3 95 90 +5 3
15 Molnitha Madmen 4 1 0 3 63 103 −40 3
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 4 1 0 3 63 117 −54 3
17 Jata Spears 4 1 0 3 60 127 −67 3
18 Marksville Makers 4 1 0 3 51 131 −80 3
19 Anjoux Orangutans 4 0 0 4 44 111 −67 0
20 Montvieux Asagis 4 0 0 4 25 124 −99 0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 19–37 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 28–8 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 17–17 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 32–10 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 23–29 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 41–13 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 28–24 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 15–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 8–42 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 20–16 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 5 4 0 1 159 75 +84 12
2 Hesttens Serpents 5 4 0 1 143 62 +81 12
3 Vesselle RFC 5 4 0 1 142 66 +76 12
4 Jeanville RFC 5 4 0 1 154 92 +62 12
5 Torusogu Talismen 5 4 0 1 136 86 +50 12
6 Noritts All Reds 5 4 0 1 121 77 +44 12
7 Kenega City RFC 5 3 0 2 138 73 +65 9
8 Nourselle Gazelles 5 3 0 2 106 83 +23 9
9 Editaga Eagles 5 3 0 2 103 114 −11 9
10 Jalakra Jaguars 5 2 1 2 120 114 +6 7
11 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 2 0 3 116 105 +11 6
12 Thomastowne Tigers 5 2 0 3 121 134 −13 6
13 Chastille Kings 5 2 0 3 96 114 −18 6
14 Trakanu Trekkers 5 2 0 3 88 123 −35 6
15 Jata Spears 5 2 0 3 92 137 −45 6
16 Marksville Makers 5 2 0 3 79 155 −76 6
17 Molnitha Madmen 5 1 0 4 78 124 −46 3
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 5 1 0 4 87 145 −58 3
19 Anjoux Orangutans 5 0 1 4 61 128 −67 1
20 Montvieux Asagis 5 0 0 5 33 166 −133 0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 30–18 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 18–34 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 42–6 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 22–24 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 28–10 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 16–20 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 15–19 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 13–23 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 21–29 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 12–48 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents 6 5 0 1 191 74 +117 15
2 Vesselle RFC 6 5 0 1 172 84 +88 15
3 Jeanville RFC 6 5 0 1 173 107 +66 15
4 Noritts All Reds 6 5 0 1 155 95 +60 15
5 Kenega City RFC 6 4 0 2 158 89 +69 12
6 Ouropeka Gators 6 4 0 2 177 109 +68 12
7 Torusogu Talismen 6 4 0 2 152 106 +46 12
8 Jalakra Jaguars 6 3 1 2 149 135 +14 10
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 3 0 3 158 111 +47 9
10 Nourselle Gazelles 6 3 0 3 124 113 +11 9
11 Thomastowne Tigers 6 3 0 3 149 144 +5 9
12 Jata Spears 6 3 0 3 115 150 −35 9
13 Editaga Eagles 6 3 0 3 115 162 −47 9
14 Chastille Kings 6 2 0 4 117 143 −26 6
15 Trakanu Trekkers 6 2 0 4 103 142 −39 6
16 Molnitha Madmen 6 2 0 4 102 146 −44 6
17 Marksville Makers 6 2 0 4 89 183 −94 6
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 6 1 0 5 109 169 −60 3
19 Anjoux Orangutans 6 0 1 5 74 151 −77 1
20 Montvieux Asagis 6 0 0 6 39 208 −169 0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 10–22 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 33–7 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 40–0 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 37–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 18–31 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 5–51 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 11–25 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 26–8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 17–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 24–6 Ouropeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 7 6 0 1 194 94 +100 18
2 Jeanville RFC 7 6 0 1 210 117 +93 18
3 Hesttens Serpents 7 5 0 2 201 96 +105 15
4 Torusogu Talismen 7 5 0 2 203 111 +92 15
5 Noritts All Reds 7 5 0 2 172 116 +56 15
6 Jalakra Jaguars 7 4 1 2 182 142 +40 13
7 Kenega City RFC 7 4 0 3 176 120 +56 12
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 4 0 3 179 128 +51 12
9 Ouropeka Gators 7 4 0 3 183 133 +50 12
10 Nourselle Gazelles 7 4 0 3 148 119 +29 12
11 Thomastowne Tigers 7 4 0 3 174 155 +19 12
12 Jata Spears 7 4 0 3 155 150 +5 12
13 Trakanu Trekkers 7 3 0 4 134 160 −26 9
14 Editaga Eagles 7 3 0 4 122 195 −73 9
15 Molnitha Madmen 7 2 0 5 113 171 −58 6
16 Chastille Kings 7 2 0 5 117 183 −66 6
17 Marksville Makers 7 2 0 5 94 234 −140 6
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 7 1 0 6 117 195 −78 3
19 Montvieux Asagis 7 1 0 6 65 216 −151 3
20 Anjoux Orangutans 7 0 1 6 84 188 −104 1


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 28–6 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9–31 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 14–24 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 33–25 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 34–8 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 13–29 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 13–27 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 17–23 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 22–24 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 8 7 0 1 222 100 +122 21
2 Jeanville RFC 8 7 0 1 237 130 +107 21
3 Torusogu Talismen 8 6 0 2 236 136 +100 18
4 Noritts All Reds 8 6 0 2 203 125 +78 18
5 Jalakra Jaguars 8 5 1 2 206 164 +42 16
6 Hesttens Serpents 8 5 0 3 223 120 +103 15
7 Kenega City RFC 8 5 0 3 205 133 +72 15
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 8 5 0 3 207 138 +69 15
9 Jata Spears 8 5 0 3 178 167 +11 15
10 Ouropeka Gators 8 4 0 4 189 161 +28 12
11 Nourselle Gazelles 8 4 0 4 158 147 +11 12
12 Thomastowne Tigers 8 4 0 4 188 179 +9 12
13 Trakanu Trekkers 8 4 0 4 168 168 0 12
14 Editaga Eagles 8 3 0 5 139 218 −79 9
15 Molnitha Madmen 8 2 0 6 138 204 −66 6
16 Chastille Kings 8 2 0 6 130 210 −80 6
17 Montvieux Asagis 8 2 0 6 89 230 −141 6
18 Marksville Makers 8 2 0 6 102 268 −166 6
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 8 1 0 7 126 226 −100 3
20 Anjoux Orangutans 8 0 1 7 97 217 −120 1


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 25–11 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 29–17 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 24–26 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 29–10 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 14–37 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 16–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 6–28 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 28–18 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 35–19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 25–12 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 9 7 0 2 264 142 +122 21
2 Vesselle RFC 9 7 0 2 233 125 +108 21
3 Jeanville RFC 9 7 0 2 261 156 +105 21
4 Noritts All Reds 9 7 0 2 231 143 +88 21
5 Jalakra Jaguars 9 6 1 2 231 175 +56 19
6 Kenega City RFC 9 6 0 3 234 143 +91 18
7 Jata Spears 9 6 0 3 207 184 +23 18
8 Hesttens Serpents 9 5 0 4 240 149 +91 15
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 9 5 0 4 219 163 +56 15
10 Ouropeka Gators 9 5 0 4 214 173 +41 15
11 Nourselle Gazelles 9 5 0 4 193 166 +27 15
12 Trakanu Trekkers 9 5 0 4 188 184 +4 15
13 Thomastowne Tigers 9 4 0 5 206 207 −1 12
14 Editaga Eagles 9 4 0 5 165 242 −77 12
15 Molnitha Madmen 9 2 0 7 154 224 −70 6
16 Chastille Kings 9 2 0 7 140 239 −99 6
17 Montvieux Asagis 9 2 0 7 95 258 −163 6
18 Marksville Makers 9 2 0 7 116 305 −189 6
19 Anjoux Orangutans 9 1 1 7 134 231 −97 4
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9 1 0 8 145 261 −116 3


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–42 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 31–25 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 22–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 31–8 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 37–10 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 23–13 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 20–22 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 20–16 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 27–17 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 25–13 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 10 8 0 2 295 150 +145 24
2 Jalakra Jaguars 10 7 1 2 256 188 +68 22
3 Jeanville RFC 10 7 0 3 278 183 +95 21
4 Vesselle RFC 10 7 0 3 246 167 +79 21
5 Noritts All Reds 10 7 0 3 239 174 +65 21
6 Hesttens Serpents 10 6 0 4 267 166 +101 18
7 Kenega City RFC 10 6 0 4 250 163 +87 18
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 10 6 0 4 261 176 +85 18
9 Trakanu Trekkers 10 6 0 4 225 194 +31 18
10 Jata Spears 10 6 0 4 220 209 +11 18
11 Nourselle Gazelles 10 5 1 4 215 188 +27 16
12 Ouropeka Gators 10 5 0 5 239 204 +35 15
13 Editaga Eagles 10 5 0 5 185 258 −73 15
14 Thomastowne Tigers 10 4 1 5 228 229 −1 13
15 Marksville Makers 10 3 0 7 138 325 −187 9
16 Anjoux Orangutans 10 2 1 7 157 244 −87 7
17 Molnitha Madmen 10 2 0 8 167 247 −80 6
18 Chastille Kings 10 2 0 8 160 261 −101 6
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10 2 0 8 176 286 −110 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 10 2 0 8 105 295 −190 6


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 24–24 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 26–22 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 16–16 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 20–22 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 11–27 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 21–23 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 20–20 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 16–22 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 38–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 11 9 0 2 317 166 +151 27
2 Jeanville RFC 11 8 0 3 304 205 +99 24
3 Vesselle RFC 11 7 1 3 270 191 +79 22
4 Noritts All Reds 11 7 1 3 259 194 +65 22
5 Jalakra Jaguars 11 7 1 3 278 214 +64 22
6 Port-au-Rex Rays 11 7 0 4 289 184 +105 21
7 Hesttens Serpents 11 6 1 4 283 182 +101 19
8 Kenega City RFC 11 6 1 4 266 179 +87 19
9 Trakanu Trekkers 11 6 1 4 245 214 +31 19
10 Jata Spears 11 6 1 4 244 233 +11 19
11 Ouropeka Gators 11 6 0 5 277 219 +58 18
12 Editaga Eagles 11 6 0 5 207 278 −71 18
13 Nourselle Gazelles 11 5 1 5 231 210 +21 16
14 Thomastowne Tigers 11 4 1 6 243 267 −24 13
15 Anjoux Orangutans 11 3 1 7 180 265 −85 10
16 Chastille Kings 11 3 0 8 187 272 −85 9
17 Marksville Makers 11 3 0 8 158 347 −189 9
18 Molnitha Madmen 11 2 0 9 178 274 −96 6
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 11 2 0 9 184 314 −130 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 11 2 0 9 126 318 −192 6


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 36–6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 13–35 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 28–14 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 12–30 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 5–35 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 31–12 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 13–27 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 16–20 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 30–22 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 20–18 Jeanville RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 12 10 0 2 345 180 +165 30
2 Vesselle RFC 12 8 1 3 306 197 +109 25
3 Noritts All Reds 12 8 1 3 294 199 +95 25
4 Jalakra Jaguars 12 8 1 3 308 236 +72 25
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 12 8 0 4 324 197 +127 24
6 Jeanville RFC 12 8 0 4 322 225 +97 24
7 Jata Spears 12 7 1 4 264 251 +13 22
8 Hesttens Serpents 12 6 1 5 299 202 +97 19
9 Kenega City RFC 12 6 1 5 288 209 +79 19
10 Nourselle Gazelles 12 6 1 5 261 222 +39 19
11 Trakanu Trekkers 12 6 1 5 257 244 +13 19
12 Ouropeka Gators 12 6 0 6 291 247 +44 18
13 Editaga Eagles 12 6 0 6 220 305 −85 18
14 Thomastowne Tigers 12 4 1 7 256 302 −46 13
15 Chastille Kings 12 4 0 8 218 284 −66 12
16 Marksville Makers 12 4 0 8 178 363 −185 12
17 Anjoux Orangutans 12 3 1 8 185 300 −115 10
18 Molnitha Madmen 12 3 0 9 205 287 −82 9
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 12 2 0 10 190 350 −160 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 12 2 0 10 138 349 −211 6


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 29–15 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 19–27 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 16–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 15–28 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 18–28 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 40–6 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 39–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 9–25 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 18–28 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 19–39 Thomastowne Tigers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 13 11 0 2 373 198 +175 33
2 Noritts All Reds 13 9 1 3 334 205 +129 28
3 Jalakra Jaguars 13 9 1 3 328 252 +76 28
4 Jeanville RFC 13 9 0 4 351 240 +111 27
5 Vesselle RFC 13 8 1 4 321 226 +95 25
6 Jata Spears 13 8 1 4 291 270 +21 25
7 Port-au-Rex Rays 13 8 0 5 342 225 +117 24
8 Hesttens Serpents 13 7 1 5 327 217 +110 22
9 Nourselle Gazelles 13 7 1 5 300 232 +68 22
10 Trakanu Trekkers 13 7 1 5 282 253 +29 22
11 Editaga Eagles 13 7 0 6 248 323 −75 21
12 Kenega City RFC 13 6 1 6 307 236 +71 19
13 Ouropeka Gators 13 6 0 7 300 272 +28 18
14 Thomastowne Tigers 13 5 1 7 295 321 −26 16
15 Chastille Kings 13 4 0 9 224 324 −100 12
16 Marksville Makers 13 4 0 9 194 383 −189 12
17 Anjoux Orangutans 13 3 1 9 195 339 −144 10
18 Molnitha Madmen 13 3 0 10 220 315 −95 9
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13 2 0 11 209 389 −180 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 13 2 0 11 156 377 −221 6


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 34–8 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 30–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 21–29 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 7–43 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 17–25 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 20–10 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 40–3 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 8–34 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 35–19 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 16–18 Kenega City RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 14 12 0 2 403 208 +195 36
2 Vesselle RFC 14 9 1 4 355 234 +121 28
3 Noritts All Reds 14 9 1 4 344 225 +119 28
4 Jalakra Jaguars 14 9 1 4 336 286 +50 28
5 Jata Spears 14 9 1 4 326 289 +37 28
6 Port-au-Rex Rays 14 9 0 5 371 246 +125 27
7 Jeanville RFC 14 9 0 5 367 258 +109 27
8 Hesttens Serpents 14 8 1 5 367 220 +147 25
9 Nourselle Gazelles 14 8 1 5 325 249 +76 25
10 Editaga Eagles 14 8 0 6 268 333 −65 24
11 Kenega City RFC 14 7 1 6 325 252 +73 22
12 Trakanu Trekkers 14 7 1 6 303 282 +21 22
13 Ouropeka Gators 14 7 0 7 343 279 +64 21
14 Thomastowne Tigers 14 5 1 8 303 355 −52 16
15 Molnitha Madmen 14 4 0 10 254 323 −69 12
16 Chastille Kings 14 4 0 10 241 349 −108 12
17 Marksville Makers 14 4 0 10 213 418 −205 12
18 Anjoux Orangutans 14 3 1 10 202 382 −180 10
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14 2 0 12 219 419 −200 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 14 2 0 12 159 417 −258 6


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 22–32 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 25–25 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 0–42 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 7–35 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 18–25 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 24–22 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 26–18 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 39–14 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–19 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 31–19 Torusogu Talismen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 15 12 0 3 422 239 +183 36
2 Vesselle RFC 15 10 1 4 387 256 +131 31
3 Jata Spears 15 10 1 4 368 289 +79 31
4 Jalakra Jaguars 15 10 1 4 371 293 +78 31
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 15 10 0 5 410 260 +150 30
6 Hesttens Serpents 15 9 1 5 392 238 +154 28
7 Noritts All Reds 15 9 1 5 362 250 +112 28
8 Jeanville RFC 15 9 1 5 392 283 +109 28
9 Nourselle Gazelles 15 9 1 5 349 271 +78 28
10 Trakanu Trekkers 15 8 1 6 322 295 +27 25
11 Ouropeka Gators 15 8 0 7 369 297 +72 24
12 Editaga Eagles 15 8 0 7 290 357 −67 24
13 Kenega City RFC 15 7 1 7 347 284 +63 22
14 Thomastowne Tigers 15 6 1 8 334 374 −40 19
15 Marksville Makers 15 4 1 10 238 443 −205 13
16 Molnitha Madmen 15 4 0 11 254 365 −111 12
17 Chastille Kings 15 4 0 11 259 375 −116 12
18 Anjoux Orangutans 15 3 1 11 216 421 −205 10
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15 2 0 13 232 438 −206 6
20 Montvieux Asagis 15 2 0 13 166 452 −286 6


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 23–17 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 24–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 17–19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 10–28 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 8–38 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 24–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 20–12 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 24–8 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 14–18 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 24–12 Marksville Makers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Torusogu Talismen 16 12 0 4 439 262 +177 36
2 Vesselle RFC 16 11 1 4 410 273 +137 34
3 Jata Spears 16 11 1 4 392 297 +95 34
4 Jalakra Jaguars 16 11 1 4 391 305 +86 34
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 16 11 0 5 438 270 +168 33
6 Hesttens Serpents 16 10 1 5 416 248 +168 31
7 Jeanville RFC 16 9 1 6 406 301 +105 28
8 Noritts All Reds 16 9 1 6 374 270 +104 28
9 Nourselle Gazelles 16 9 1 6 359 295 +64 28
10 Trakanu Trekkers 16 9 1 6 346 305 +41 28
11 Ouropeka Gators 16 9 0 7 407 305 +102 27
12 Kenega City RFC 16 8 1 7 371 296 +75 25
13 Editaga Eagles 16 8 0 8 298 395 −97 24
14 Thomastowne Tigers 16 6 1 9 344 398 −54 19
15 Molnitha Madmen 16 5 0 11 272 379 −107 15
16 Marksville Makers 16 4 1 11 250 467 −217 13
17 Chastille Kings 16 4 0 12 269 403 −134 12
18 Anjoux Orangutans 16 3 1 12 233 440 −207 10
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16 3 0 13 251 455 −204 9
20 Montvieux Asagis 16 2 0 14 174 476 −302 6


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 0–42 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 3–35 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 22–24 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 13–25 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 15–23 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 29–11 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 38–5 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 34–22 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 25–13 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 18–20 Trakanu Trekkers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 17 12 1 4 452 273 +179 37
2 Jata Spears 17 12 1 4 417 310 +107 37
3 Jalakra Jaguars 17 12 1 4 414 320 +94 37
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 17 12 0 5 476 275 +201 36
5 Torusogu Talismen 17 12 0 5 457 282 +175 36
6 Hesttens Serpents 17 10 1 6 427 277 +150 31
7 Jeanville RFC 17 10 1 6 430 323 +107 31
8 Trakanu Trekkers 17 10 1 6 366 323 +43 31
9 Ouropeka Gators 17 10 0 7 436 316 +120 30
10 Kenega City RFC 17 9 1 7 406 299 +107 28
11 Noritts All Reds 17 9 1 7 387 295 +92 28
12 Nourselle Gazelles 17 9 1 7 374 318 +56 28
13 Editaga Eagles 17 8 0 9 303 433 −130 24
14 Thomastowne Tigers 17 7 1 9 369 411 −42 22
15 Molnitha Madmen 17 5 0 12 275 414 −139 15
16 Marksville Makers 17 4 1 12 250 509 −259 13
17 Chastille Kings 17 4 0 13 291 437 −146 12
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17 4 0 13 285 477 −192 12
19 Anjoux Orangutans 17 3 1 13 246 465 −219 10
20 Montvieux Asagis 17 2 0 15 196 500 −304 6


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 13–35 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 32–18 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 10–37 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 6–34 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 23–22 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 22–6 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 19–21 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 9–31 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 28–18 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 8–30 Molnitha Madmen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 18 13 1 4 436 326 +110 40
2 Vesselle RFC 18 12 1 5 465 308 +157 37
3 Jata Spears 18 12 1 5 436 331 +105 37
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 18 12 0 6 498 298 +200 36
5 Torusogu Talismen 18 12 0 6 475 314 +161 36
6 Hesttens Serpents 18 11 1 6 450 299 +151 34
7 Trakanu Trekkers 18 11 1 6 401 336 +65 34
8 Kenega City RFC 18 10 1 7 434 317 +117 31
9 Noritts All Reds 18 10 1 7 418 304 +114 31
10 Jeanville RFC 18 10 1 7 439 354 +85 31
11 Nourselle Gazelles 18 10 1 7 395 337 +58 31
12 Ouropeka Gators 18 10 0 8 442 338 +104 30
13 Thomastowne Tigers 18 8 1 9 406 421 −15 25
14 Editaga Eagles 18 8 0 10 309 467 −158 24
15 Molnitha Madmen 18 6 0 12 305 422 −117 18
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18 5 0 13 319 483 −164 15
17 Anjoux Orangutans 18 4 1 13 278 483 −205 13
18 Marksville Makers 18 4 1 13 258 539 −281 13
19 Chastille Kings 18 4 0 14 301 474 −173 12
20 Montvieux Asagis 18 2 0 16 214 528 −314 6


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 24–16 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 15–13 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 14–24 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 34–10 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 21–15 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 14–18 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10–44 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 16–20 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 18–30 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 38–10 Anjoux Orangutans

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 19 14 1 4 454 340 +114 43
2 Hesttens Serpents 19 12 1 6 494 309 +185 37
3 Vesselle RFC 19 12 1 6 481 332 +149 37
4 Jata Spears 19 12 1 6 451 352 +99 37
5 Trakanu Trekkers 19 12 1 6 439 346 +93 37
6 Port-au-Rex Rays 19 12 0 7 512 316 +196 36
7 Torusogu Talismen 19 12 0 7 493 344 +149 36
8 Kenega City RFC 19 11 1 7 458 331 +127 34
9 Nourselle Gazelles 19 11 1 7 429 347 +82 34
10 Ouropeka Gators 19 11 0 8 463 353 +110 33
11 Noritts All Reds 19 10 1 8 432 328 +104 31
12 Jeanville RFC 19 10 1 8 449 388 +61 31
13 Editaga Eagles 19 9 0 10 329 483 −154 27
14 Thomastowne Tigers 19 8 1 10 422 441 −19 25
15 Molnitha Madmen 19 7 0 12 329 438 −109 21
16 Chastille Kings 19 5 0 14 331 492 −161 15
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 19 5 0 14 329 527 −198 15
18 Anjoux Orangutans 19 4 1 14 288 521 −233 13
19 Marksville Makers 19 4 1 14 271 554 −283 13
20 Montvieux Asagis 19 3 0 16 229 541 −312 9


33rd POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 30–18 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 23–13 Trakanu Trekkers
Jata Spears 29–11 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 15–23 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 1 1 0 0 29 11 +18 3
2 Hesttens Serpents 1 1 0 0 30 18 +12 3
3 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 23 13 +10 3
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 1 0 0 23 15 +8 3
5 Kenega City RFC 1 0 0 1 15 23 −8 0
6 Trakanu Trekkers 1 0 0 1 13 23 −10 0
7 Vesselle RFC 1 0 0 1 18 30 −12 0
8 Torusogu Talismen 1 0 0 1 11 29 −18 0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 20–26 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 23–15 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 11–29 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 22–34 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 2 2 0 0 58 22 +36 6
2 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 57 35 +22 6
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 2 0 0 49 35 +14 6
4 Hesttens Serpents 2 1 0 1 52 52 0 3
5 Torusogu Talismen 2 1 0 1 34 44 −10 3
6 Kenega City RFC 2 0 0 2 30 46 −16 0
7 Vesselle RFC 2 0 0 2 38 56 −18 0
8 Trakanu Trekkers 2 0 0 2 24 52 −28 0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 12–46 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 15–23 Hesttens Serpents
Kenega City RFC 22–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 42–14 Torusogu Talismen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 3 0 0 91 49 +42 9
2 Jata Spears 3 2 0 1 73 45 +28 6
3 Hesttens Serpents 3 2 0 1 75 67 +8 6
4 Jalakra Jaguars 3 2 0 1 69 81 −12 6
5 Vesselle RFC 3 1 0 2 84 68 +16 3
6 Torusogu Talismen 3 1 0 2 48 86 −38 3
7 Kenega City RFC 3 0 1 2 52 68 −16 1
8 Trakanu Trekkers 3 0 1 2 46 74 −28 1


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 25–13 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 39–11 Port-au-Rex Rays
Hesttens Serpents 31–13 Kenega City RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 24–14 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents 4 3 0 1 106 80 +26 9
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 3 0 1 102 88 +14 9
3 Jalakra Jaguars 4 3 0 1 93 95 −2 9
4 Vesselle RFC 4 2 0 2 109 81 +28 6
5 Jata Spears 4 2 0 2 87 69 +18 6
6 Trakanu Trekkers 4 1 1 2 85 85 0 4
7 Torusogu Talismen 4 1 0 3 61 111 −50 3
8 Kenega City RFC 4 0 1 3 65 99 −34 1


PS MD5

Jata Spears 20–23 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 7–37 Jalakra Jaguars
Port-au-Rex Rays 24–19 Hesttens Serpents
Torusogu Talismen 35–13 Trakanu Trekkers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 5 4 0 1 130 102 +28 12
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 4 0 1 126 107 +19 12
3 Vesselle RFC 5 3 0 2 132 101 +31 9
4 Hesttens Serpents 5 3 0 2 125 104 +21 9
5 Jata Spears 5 2 0 3 107 92 +15 6
6 Torusogu Talismen 5 2 0 3 96 124 −28 6
7 Trakanu Trekkers 5 1 1 3 98 120 −22 4
8 Kenega City RFC 5 0 1 4 72 136 −64 1


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 25–13 Trakanu Trekkers
Hesttens Serpents 36–8 Torusogu Talismen
Jalakra Jaguars 18–18 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jata Spears 44–10 Kenega City RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 6 4 1 1 148 120 +28 13
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 4 1 1 144 125 +19 13
3 Hesttens Serpents 6 4 0 2 161 112 +49 12
4 Vesselle RFC 6 4 0 2 157 114 +43 12
5 Jata Spears 6 3 0 3 151 102 +49 9
6 Torusogu Talismen 6 2 0 4 104 160 −56 6
7 Trakanu Trekkers 6 1 1 4 111 145 −34 4
8 Kenega City RFC 6 0 1 5 82 180 −98 1


PS MD7

Kenega City RFC 3–35 Vesselle RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 10–28 Jata Spears
Torusogu Talismen 8–32 Jalakra Jaguars
Trakanu Trekkers 18–20 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 7 5 1 1 180 128 +52 16
2 Vesselle RFC 7 5 0 2 192 117 +75 15
3 Hesttens Serpents 7 5 0 2 181 130 +51 15
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 4 1 2 154 153 +1 13
5 Jata Spears 7 4 0 3 179 112 +67 12
6 Torusogu Talismen 7 2 0 5 112 192 −80 6
7 Trakanu Trekkers 7 1 1 5 129 165 −36 4
8 Kenega City RFC 7 0 1 6 85 215 −130 1


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 18–14 Vesselle RFC


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Port-au-Rex Rays 11–23 Hesttens Serpents


1st Place: Jalakra Jaguars
2nd Place: Vesselle RFC
3rd Place: Hesttens Serpents

4th Place: Port-au-Rex Rays (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Wed Jul 09, 2014 7:31 am

This is the 34th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union

34th REGULAR SEASON

1st DAY MATCHES

Anjoux Orangutans 23–19 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 0–46 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 6–34 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 30–11 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 45–7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 10–30 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 29–27 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 13–29 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 18–32 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 33–7 Montvieux Asagis

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers 1 1 0 0 46 0 +46 3
2 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 45 7 +38 3
3 Torusogu Talismen 1 1 0 0 34 6 +28 3
4 Molnitha Madmen 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26 3
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 1 0 0 30 10 +20 3
6 Hesttens Serpents 1 1 0 0 30 11 +19 3
7 Nourselle Gazelles 1 1 0 0 29 13 +16 3
8 Noritts All Reds 1 1 0 0 32 18 +14 3
9 Anjoux Orangutans 1 1 0 0 23 19 +4 3
10 Jeanville RFC 1 1 0 0 29 27 +2 3
11 Ouropeka Gators 1 0 0 1 27 29 −2 0
12 Vesselle RFC 1 0 0 1 19 23 −4 0
13 Marksville Makers 1 0 0 1 18 32 −14 0
14 Kenega City RFC 1 0 0 1 13 29 −16 0
15 Thomastowne Tigers 1 0 0 1 11 30 −19 0
16 Jata Spears 1 0 0 1 10 30 −20 0
17 Montvieux Asagis 1 0 0 1 7 33 −26 0
18 Editaga Eagles 1 0 0 1 6 34 −28 0
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 1 0 0 1 7 45 −38 0
20 Chastille Kings 1 0 0 1 0 46 −46 0


2nd DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 27–3 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 23–21 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 23–15 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 32–28 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 19–23 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 19–34 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 10–32 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 19–23 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 25–23 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 14–38 Chastille Kings

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 77 17 +60 6
2 Trakanu Trekkers 2 2 0 0 71 23 +48 6
3 Nourselle Gazelles 2 2 0 0 52 28 +24 6
4 Hesttens Serpents 2 2 0 0 53 30 +23 6
5 Noritts All Reds 2 2 0 0 55 39 +16 6
6 Jeanville RFC 2 2 0 0 52 46 +6 6
7 Molnitha Madmen 2 1 0 1 54 30 +24 3
8 Torusogu Talismen 2 1 0 1 53 29 +24 3
9 Vesselle RFC 2 1 0 1 46 26 +20 3
10 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 1 0 1 49 33 +16 3
11 Ouropeka Gators 2 1 0 1 59 57 +2 3
12 Jata Spears 2 1 0 1 44 49 −5 3
13 Anjoux Orangutans 2 1 0 1 37 57 −20 3
14 Chastille Kings 2 1 0 1 38 60 −22 3
15 Kenega City RFC 2 0 0 2 41 61 −20 0
16 Marksville Makers 2 0 0 2 33 55 −22 0
17 Editaga Eagles 2 0 0 2 29 59 −30 0
18 Thomastowne Tigers 2 0 0 2 21 62 −41 0
19 Montvieux Asagis 2 0 0 2 10 60 −50 0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 2 0 0 2 26 79 −53 0


3rd DAY MATCHES

Chastille Kings 5–37 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 22–16 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 23–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 31–5 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 8–26 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 17–32 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 8–26 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 22–26 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 23–19 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 22–24 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 3 3 0 0 108 22 +86 9
2 Hesttens Serpents 3 3 0 0 76 52 +24 9
3 Noritts All Reds 3 3 0 0 79 61 +18 9
4 Vesselle RFC 3 2 0 1 83 31 +52 6
5 Trakanu Trekkers 3 2 0 1 93 46 +47 6
6 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 2 0 1 75 41 +34 6
7 Molnitha Madmen 3 2 0 1 77 49 +28 6
8 Nourselle Gazelles 3 2 0 1 71 51 +20 6
9 Ouropeka Gators 3 2 0 1 85 79 +6 6
10 Jeanville RFC 3 2 0 1 69 78 −9 6
11 Torusogu Talismen 3 1 0 2 58 60 −2 3
12 Jata Spears 3 1 0 2 52 75 −23 3
13 Thomastowne Tigers 3 1 0 2 47 70 −23 3
14 Editaga Eagles 3 1 0 2 51 75 −24 3
15 Anjoux Orangutans 3 1 0 2 53 79 −26 3
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 3 1 0 2 58 96 −38 3
17 Chastille Kings 3 1 0 2 43 97 −54 3
18 Marksville Makers 3 0 0 3 55 81 −26 0
19 Kenega City RFC 3 0 0 3 49 87 −38 0
20 Montvieux Asagis 3 0 0 3 32 84 −52 0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 24–22 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 31–13 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 29–19 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 23–9 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–21 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 27–13 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 11–25 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 24–26 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 24–26 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 16–24 Editaga Eagles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 4 4 0 0 134 46 +88 12
2 Hesttens Serpents 4 4 0 0 102 76 +26 12
3 Vesselle RFC 4 3 0 1 107 53 +54 9
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 3 0 1 98 50 +48 9
5 Nourselle Gazelles 4 3 0 1 102 64 +38 9
6 Ouropeka Gators 4 3 0 1 114 98 +16 9
7 Noritts All Reds 4 3 0 1 101 85 +16 9
8 Trakanu Trekkers 4 2 0 2 117 72 +45 6
9 Molnitha Madmen 4 2 0 2 96 78 +18 6
10 Jata Spears 4 2 0 2 77 86 −9 6
11 Thomastowne Tigers 4 2 0 2 74 83 −9 6
12 Editaga Eagles 4 2 0 2 75 91 −16 6
13 Jeanville RFC 4 2 0 2 82 105 −23 6
14 Torusogu Talismen 4 1 0 3 69 85 −16 3
15 Anjoux Orangutans 4 1 0 3 77 105 −28 3
16 Kenega City RFC 4 1 0 3 70 100 −30 3
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 4 1 0 3 71 117 −46 3
18 Chastille Kings 4 1 0 3 59 121 −62 3
19 Marksville Makers 4 0 0 4 64 104 −40 0
20 Montvieux Asagis 4 0 0 4 45 115 −70 0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 10–36 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 30–8 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 27–19 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 24–14 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 7–40 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 34–20 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 30–9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 7–29 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 17–13 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 17–29 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 5 5 0 0 161 65 +96 15
2 Hesttens Serpents 5 5 0 0 132 84 +48 15
3 Vesselle RFC 5 4 0 1 143 63 +80 12
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 4 0 1 127 57 +70 12
5 Nourselle Gazelles 5 4 0 1 131 81 +50 12
6 Ouropeka Gators 5 3 0 2 127 115 +12 9
7 Noritts All Reds 5 3 0 2 118 114 +4 9
8 Jata Spears 5 3 0 2 101 100 +1 9
9 Trakanu Trekkers 5 2 0 3 131 96 +35 6
10 Torusogu Talismen 5 2 0 3 109 92 +17 6
11 Molnitha Madmen 5 2 0 3 103 107 −4 6
12 Kenega City RFC 5 2 0 3 104 120 −16 6
13 Thomastowne Tigers 5 2 0 3 94 117 −23 6
14 Editaga Eagles 5 2 0 3 85 127 −42 6
15 Jeanville RFC 5 2 0 3 89 145 −56 6
16 Marksville Makers 5 1 0 4 94 113 −19 3
17 Anjoux Orangutans 5 1 0 4 96 132 −36 3
18 Montvieux Asagis 5 1 0 4 62 128 −66 3
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 5 1 0 4 80 147 −67 3
20 Chastille Kings 5 1 0 4 67 151 −84 3


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 26–6 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 17–23 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–6 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 20–20 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 25–13 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 20–22 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 17–31 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 5–37 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 24–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 14–32 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents 6 6 0 0 164 98 +66 18
2 Vesselle RFC 6 5 0 1 169 69 +100 15
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 5 0 1 157 63 +94 15
4 Jalakra Jaguars 6 5 0 1 181 89 +92 15
5 Jata Spears 6 4 0 2 138 105 +33 12
6 Nourselle Gazelles 6 4 0 2 137 107 +30 12
7 Noritts All Reds 6 4 0 2 141 131 +10 12
8 Ouropeka Gators 6 3 0 3 144 138 +6 9
9 Thomastowne Tigers 6 3 0 3 119 130 −11 9
10 Kenega City RFC 6 3 0 3 126 140 −14 9
11 Jeanville RFC 6 3 0 3 120 162 −42 9
12 Molnitha Madmen 6 2 1 3 123 127 −4 7
13 Trakanu Trekkers 6 2 0 4 148 127 +21 6
14 Torusogu Talismen 6 2 0 4 129 114 +15 6
15 Editaga Eagles 6 2 0 4 99 159 −60 6
16 Chastille Kings 6 2 0 4 91 171 −80 6
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 6 1 1 4 100 167 −67 4
18 Marksville Makers 6 1 0 5 107 138 −31 3
19 Anjoux Orangutans 6 1 0 5 101 169 −68 3
20 Montvieux Asagis 6 1 0 5 68 158 −90 3


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 14–24 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 32–13 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 27–13 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 58–0 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 21–17 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 10–26 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 18–29 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 13–27 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 28–6 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 21–35 Ouropeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 7 6 0 1 213 102 +111 18
2 Vesselle RFC 7 6 0 1 193 83 +110 18
3 Hesttens Serpents 7 6 0 1 178 122 +56 18
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 5 0 2 163 91 +72 15
5 Jata Spears 7 5 0 2 165 118 +47 15
6 Noritts All Reds 7 5 0 2 169 137 +32 15
7 Ouropeka Gators 7 4 0 3 179 159 +20 12
8 Jeanville RFC 7 4 0 3 178 162 +16 12
9 Nourselle Gazelles 7 4 0 3 158 142 +16 12
10 Thomastowne Tigers 7 4 0 3 148 148 0 12
11 Kenega City RFC 7 4 0 3 147 157 −10 12
12 Torusogu Talismen 7 3 0 4 155 124 +31 9
13 Molnitha Madmen 7 2 1 4 141 156 −15 7
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 7 2 1 4 127 180 −53 7
15 Trakanu Trekkers 7 2 0 5 165 148 +17 6
16 Editaga Eagles 7 2 0 5 112 191 −79 6
17 Chastille Kings 7 2 0 5 104 198 −94 6
18 Marksville Makers 7 1 0 6 117 164 −47 3
19 Montvieux Asagis 7 1 0 6 81 185 −104 3
20 Anjoux Orangutans 7 1 0 6 101 227 −126 3


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 22–22 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16–24 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 42–8 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 24–34 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 44–10 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 17–27 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 14–34 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 23–11 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 13–27 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 8 7 0 1 240 115 +125 21
2 Vesselle RFC 8 6 1 1 215 105 +110 19
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 8 6 0 2 193 107 +86 18
4 Hesttens Serpents 8 6 0 2 191 149 +42 18
5 Noritts All Reds 8 6 0 2 193 153 +40 18
6 Jeanville RFC 8 5 0 3 212 176 +36 15
7 Jata Spears 8 5 0 3 176 141 +35 15
8 Thomastowne Tigers 8 5 0 3 190 156 +34 15
9 Kenega City RFC 8 5 0 3 174 174 0 15
10 Ouropeka Gators 8 4 1 3 201 181 +20 13
11 Nourselle Gazelles 8 4 0 4 174 172 +2 12
12 Molnitha Madmen 8 3 1 4 175 180 −5 10
13 Trakanu Trekkers 8 3 0 5 209 158 +51 9
14 Torusogu Talismen 8 3 0 5 179 158 +21 9
15 Editaga Eagles 8 3 0 5 135 202 −67 9
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 8 2 1 5 143 204 −61 7
17 Chastille Kings 8 2 0 6 118 232 −114 6
18 Marksville Makers 8 1 0 7 127 208 −81 3
19 Anjoux Orangutans 8 1 0 7 118 254 −136 3
20 Montvieux Asagis 8 1 0 7 89 227 −138 3


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 10–30 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 17–15 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 21–19 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 18–26 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 17–23 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 19–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 18–16 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 23–13 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 30–11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 10–28 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 9 7 1 1 245 115 +130 22
2 Jalakra Jaguars 9 7 0 2 250 145 +105 21
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 9 7 0 2 221 117 +104 21
4 Noritts All Reds 9 7 0 2 216 166 +50 21
5 Hesttens Serpents 9 6 0 3 206 166 +40 18
6 Jeanville RFC 9 6 0 3 233 195 +38 18
7 Jata Spears 9 6 0 3 193 156 +37 18
8 Thomastowne Tigers 9 5 0 4 203 179 +24 15
9 Nourselle Gazelles 9 5 0 4 204 183 +21 15
10 Kenega City RFC 9 5 0 4 192 200 −8 15
11 Molnitha Madmen 9 4 1 4 194 189 +5 13
12 Ouropeka Gators 9 4 1 4 211 209 +2 13
13 Trakanu Trekkers 9 3 0 6 218 177 +41 9
14 Torusogu Talismen 9 3 0 6 195 176 +19 9
15 Editaga Eagles 9 3 0 6 154 223 −69 9
16 Chastille Kings 9 3 0 6 144 250 −106 9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9 2 1 6 154 234 −80 7
18 Anjoux Orangutans 9 2 0 7 141 271 −130 6
19 Montvieux Asagis 9 2 0 7 107 243 −136 6
20 Marksville Makers 9 1 0 8 144 231 −87 3


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 20–16 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 3–37 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 16–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 22–23 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 26–6 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 14–34 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 32–6 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 18–24 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 36–14 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 22–36 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 10 8 1 1 265 131 +134 25
2 Noritts All Reds 10 8 0 2 239 188 +51 24
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 10 7 0 3 237 137 +100 21
4 Jalakra Jaguars 10 7 0 3 272 181 +91 21
5 Hesttens Serpents 10 7 0 3 242 180 +62 21
6 Jata Spears 10 7 0 3 229 178 +51 21
7 Nourselle Gazelles 10 6 0 4 227 199 +28 18
8 Jeanville RFC 10 6 0 4 247 231 +16 18
9 Kenega City RFC 10 6 0 4 216 218 −2 18
10 Ouropeka Gators 10 5 1 4 248 212 +36 16
11 Molnitha Madmen 10 5 1 4 228 203 +25 16
12 Thomastowne Tigers 10 5 0 5 219 202 +17 15
13 Trakanu Trekkers 10 4 0 6 244 183 +61 12
14 Chastille Kings 10 4 0 6 176 256 −80 12
15 Torusogu Talismen 10 3 0 7 217 199 +18 9
16 Editaga Eagles 10 3 0 7 172 247 −75 9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10 2 1 7 157 271 −114 7
18 Anjoux Orangutans 10 2 0 8 155 305 −150 6
19 Montvieux Asagis 10 2 0 8 113 269 −156 6
20 Marksville Makers 10 1 0 9 150 263 −113 3


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 24–24 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 23–23 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 12–19 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 8–30 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 25–11 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 15–37 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 17–25 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 32–14 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 40–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 34–5 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 11 8 2 1 289 155 +134 26
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 11 8 0 3 271 142 +129 24
3 Hesttens Serpents 11 8 0 3 261 192 +69 24
4 Noritts All Reds 11 8 0 3 256 213 +43 24
5 Jalakra Jaguars 11 7 1 3 295 204 +91 22
6 Jata Spears 11 7 1 3 253 202 +51 22
7 Nourselle Gazelles 11 7 0 4 259 213 +46 21
8 Ouropeka Gators 11 6 1 4 288 226 +62 19
9 Molnitha Madmen 11 6 1 4 253 214 +39 19
10 Jeanville RFC 11 6 1 4 270 254 +16 19
11 Kenega City RFC 11 6 0 5 228 237 −9 18
12 Trakanu Trekkers 11 5 0 6 269 200 +69 15
13 Thomastowne Tigers 11 5 0 6 233 242 −9 15
14 Editaga Eagles 11 4 0 7 202 255 −53 12
15 Chastille Kings 11 4 0 7 187 281 −94 12
16 Torusogu Talismen 11 3 0 8 231 231 0 9
17 Anjoux Orangutans 11 3 0 8 192 320 −128 9
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 11 2 1 8 162 305 −143 7
19 Montvieux Asagis 11 2 0 9 128 306 −178 6
20 Marksville Makers 11 1 0 10 158 293 −135 3


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 29–17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 8–32 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 10–30 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 28–14 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 22–25 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 29–3 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 18–22 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 34–18 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 14–24 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 28–14 Jeanville RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 12 9 2 1 318 172 +146 29
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 12 9 0 3 303 150 +153 27
3 Hesttens Serpents 12 9 0 3 295 210 +85 27
4 Noritts All Reds 12 9 0 3 281 235 +46 27
5 Jata Spears 12 8 1 3 281 216 +65 25
6 Ouropeka Gators 12 7 1 4 318 236 +82 22
7 Jalakra Jaguars 12 7 1 4 309 228 +81 22
8 Molnitha Madmen 12 7 1 4 275 232 +43 22
9 Nourselle Gazelles 12 7 0 5 273 241 +32 21
10 Kenega City RFC 12 7 0 5 252 251 +1 21
11 Jeanville RFC 12 6 1 5 284 282 +2 19
12 Trakanu Trekkers 12 6 0 6 297 214 +83 18
13 Thomastowne Tigers 12 5 0 7 241 274 −33 15
14 Chastille Kings 12 5 0 7 216 284 −68 15
15 Editaga Eagles 12 4 0 8 220 277 −57 12
16 Torusogu Talismen 12 3 0 9 241 261 −20 9
17 Anjoux Orangutans 12 3 0 9 214 345 −131 9
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 12 2 1 9 179 334 −155 7
19 Montvieux Asagis 12 2 0 10 131 335 −204 6
20 Marksville Makers 12 1 0 11 176 327 −151 3


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 13–33 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 15–13 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 15–15 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 17–21 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 25–15 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 30–6 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 39–13 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 20–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 16–20 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 21–23 Thomastowne Tigers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 13 10 2 1 351 185 +166 32
2 Hesttens Serpents 13 10 0 3 316 227 +89 30
3 Noritts All Reds 13 10 0 3 311 241 +70 30
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 13 9 0 4 319 170 +149 27
5 Ouropeka Gators 13 8 1 4 338 242 +96 25
6 Jata Spears 13 8 1 4 294 231 +63 25
7 Nourselle Gazelles 13 8 0 5 312 254 +58 24
8 Kenega City RFC 13 8 0 5 267 264 +3 24
9 Jalakra Jaguars 13 7 2 4 324 243 +81 23
10 Molnitha Madmen 13 7 1 5 292 253 +39 22
11 Jeanville RFC 13 6 1 6 297 315 −18 19
12 Trakanu Trekkers 13 6 0 7 303 234 +69 18
13 Thomastowne Tigers 13 6 0 7 264 295 −31 18
14 Chastille Kings 13 5 0 8 222 314 −92 15
15 Torusogu Talismen 13 4 0 9 261 277 −16 12
16 Editaga Eagles 13 4 0 9 235 302 −67 12
17 Anjoux Orangutans 13 3 0 10 227 384 −157 9
18 Montvieux Asagis 13 3 0 10 156 350 −194 9
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13 2 1 10 200 357 −157 7
20 Marksville Makers 13 1 1 11 191 342 −151 4


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 43–12 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 25–9 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 22–18 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 23–18 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 15–21 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 17–25 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 19–11 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 16–20 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 33–17 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 30–10 Kenega City RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 14 11 2 1 394 197 +197 35
2 Hesttens Serpents 14 11 0 3 335 238 +97 33
3 Noritts All Reds 14 11 0 3 336 258 +78 33
4 Jata Spears 14 9 1 4 327 248 +79 28
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 14 9 0 5 337 192 +145 27
6 Nourselle Gazelles 14 9 0 5 333 269 +64 27
7 Ouropeka Gators 14 8 1 5 356 265 +91 25
8 Molnitha Madmen 14 8 1 5 312 269 +43 25
9 Kenega City RFC 14 8 0 6 277 294 −17 24
10 Jalakra Jaguars 14 7 2 5 340 263 +77 23
11 Jeanville RFC 14 7 1 6 327 325 +2 22
12 Trakanu Trekkers 14 7 0 7 325 252 +73 21
13 Thomastowne Tigers 14 6 0 8 276 338 −62 18
14 Torusogu Talismen 14 5 0 9 286 286 0 15
15 Chastille Kings 14 5 0 9 237 335 −98 15
16 Editaga Eagles 14 4 0 10 252 327 −75 12
17 Anjoux Orangutans 14 4 0 10 250 402 −152 12
18 Montvieux Asagis 14 3 0 11 167 369 −202 9
19 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14 2 1 11 209 382 −173 7
20 Marksville Makers 14 1 1 12 208 375 −167 4


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 17–35 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 19–27 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 17–23 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 10–32 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 7–32 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 35–3 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 30–21 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–24 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 35–15 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 23–23 Torusogu Talismen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 15 12 2 1 429 214 +215 38
2 Hesttens Serpents 15 12 0 3 367 245 +122 36
3 Noritts All Reds 15 11 0 4 343 290 +53 33
4 Jata Spears 15 10 1 4 350 265 +85 31
5 Nourselle Gazelles 15 10 0 5 368 272 +96 30
6 Ouropeka Gators 15 9 1 5 386 286 +100 28
7 Port-au-Rex Rays 15 9 0 6 357 216 +141 27
8 Jalakra Jaguars 15 8 2 5 372 273 +99 26
9 Molnitha Madmen 15 8 1 6 329 292 +37 25
10 Jeanville RFC 15 8 1 6 354 344 +10 25
11 Kenega City RFC 15 8 0 7 294 329 −35 24
12 Trakanu Trekkers 15 7 0 8 340 287 +53 21
13 Thomastowne Tigers 15 6 1 8 299 361 −62 19
14 Torusogu Talismen 15 5 1 9 309 309 0 16
15 Chastille Kings 15 5 0 10 258 365 −107 15
16 Anjoux Orangutans 15 5 0 10 274 422 −148 15
17 Editaga Eagles 15 4 0 11 255 362 −107 12
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15 3 1 11 244 397 −153 10
19 Montvieux Asagis 15 3 0 12 177 401 −224 9
20 Marksville Makers 15 1 1 13 227 402 −175 4


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 23–35 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 53–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 19–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 17–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 13–23 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 38–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 20–20 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 32–14 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 27–25 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 48–8 Marksville Makers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hesttens Serpents 16 13 0 3 405 255 +150 39
2 Vesselle RFC 16 12 2 2 452 249 +203 38
3 Jata Spears 16 11 1 4 382 279 +103 34
4 Noritts All Reds 16 11 1 4 363 310 +53 34
5 Ouropeka Gators 16 10 1 5 409 299 +110 31
6 Nourselle Gazelles 16 10 0 6 378 310 +68 30
7 Port-au-Rex Rays 16 9 1 6 374 233 +141 28
8 Jeanville RFC 16 9 1 6 381 369 +12 28
9 Jalakra Jaguars 16 8 3 5 392 293 +99 27
10 Kenega City RFC 16 9 0 7 342 337 +5 27
11 Molnitha Madmen 16 8 1 7 354 319 +35 25
12 Trakanu Trekkers 16 8 0 8 393 290 +103 24
13 Torusogu Talismen 16 6 1 9 344 332 +12 19
14 Thomastowne Tigers 16 6 1 9 302 414 −112 19
15 Anjoux Orangutans 16 6 0 10 293 435 −142 18
16 Chastille Kings 16 5 1 10 275 382 −107 16
17 Editaga Eagles 16 4 0 12 268 385 −117 12
18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16 3 1 12 257 416 −159 10
19 Montvieux Asagis 16 3 0 13 191 433 −242 9
20 Marksville Makers 16 1 1 14 235 450 −215 4


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 16–18 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 6–34 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 10–32 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 19–39 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 27–17 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 27–20 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–19 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 28–14 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 16–24 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 17–11 Trakanu Trekkers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 17 13 2 2 470 265 +205 41
2 Hesttens Serpents 17 13 0 4 425 282 +143 39
3 Jata Spears 17 12 1 4 421 298 +123 37
4 Ouropeka Gators 17 11 1 5 436 319 +117 34
5 Noritts All Reds 17 11 1 5 382 349 +33 34
6 Nourselle Gazelles 17 11 0 6 405 327 +78 33
7 Port-au-Rex Rays 17 10 1 6 402 252 +150 31
8 Jeanville RFC 17 10 1 6 413 379 +34 31
9 Kenega City RFC 17 10 0 7 376 343 +33 30
10 Jalakra Jaguars 17 8 3 6 409 320 +89 27
11 Molnitha Madmen 17 8 1 8 360 353 +7 25
12 Trakanu Trekkers 17 8 0 9 404 307 +97 24
13 Torusogu Talismen 17 7 1 9 361 343 +18 22
14 Anjoux Orangutans 17 7 0 10 317 451 −134 21
15 Thomastowne Tigers 17 6 1 10 318 438 −120 19
16 Chastille Kings 17 5 1 11 289 410 −121 16
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17 4 1 12 285 430 −145 13
18 Editaga Eagles 17 4 0 13 287 413 −126 12
19 Montvieux Asagis 17 3 0 14 201 465 −264 9
20 Marksville Makers 17 1 1 15 251 468 −217 4


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 30–16 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 19–13 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 13–29 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 17–23 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 22–10 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 32–6 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 24–10 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 39–17 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 18–20 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 19–37 Molnitha Madmen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 18 14 2 2 500 281 +219 44
2 Hesttens Serpents 18 14 0 4 447 292 +155 42
3 Jata Spears 18 13 1 4 445 308 +137 40
4 Ouropeka Gators 18 11 1 6 442 351 +91 34
5 Jeanville RFC 18 11 1 6 452 396 +56 34
6 Noritts All Reds 18 11 1 6 399 388 +11 34
7 Nourselle Gazelles 18 11 0 7 415 351 +64 33
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 18 10 1 7 412 274 +138 31
9 Jalakra Jaguars 18 9 3 6 441 326 +115 30
10 Kenega City RFC 18 10 0 8 394 363 +31 30
11 Molnitha Madmen 18 9 1 8 397 372 +25 28
12 Trakanu Trekkers 18 8 0 10 420 337 +83 24
13 Anjoux Orangutans 18 8 0 10 336 464 −128 24
14 Torusogu Talismen 18 7 1 10 374 362 +12 22
15 Thomastowne Tigers 18 7 1 10 347 451 −104 22
16 Chastille Kings 18 5 1 12 302 439 −137 16
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18 5 1 12 308 447 −139 16
18 Editaga Eagles 18 4 0 14 304 436 −132 12
19 Montvieux Asagis 18 4 0 14 221 483 −262 12
20 Marksville Makers 18 1 1 16 270 505 −235 4


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 12–42 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 27–19 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 25–19 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 35–20 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 29–15 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 8–38 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15–23 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 25–9 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 21–31 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 16–14 Anjoux Orangutans

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 19 15 2 2 542 293 +249 47
2 Hesttens Serpents 19 15 0 4 470 307 +163 45
3 Jata Spears 19 13 1 5 460 337 +123 40
4 Ouropeka Gators 19 12 1 6 471 366 +105 37
5 Noritts All Reds 19 12 1 6 424 407 +17 37
6 Nourselle Gazelles 19 12 0 7 450 371 +79 36
7 Jeanville RFC 19 11 1 7 472 431 +41 34
8 Jalakra Jaguars 19 10 3 6 479 334 +145 33
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 19 10 1 8 420 312 +108 31
10 Kenega City RFC 19 10 0 9 413 388 +25 30
11 Molnitha Madmen 19 9 1 9 409 414 −5 28
12 Trakanu Trekkers 19 9 0 10 436 351 +85 27
13 Thomastowne Tigers 19 8 1 10 372 460 −88 25
14 Anjoux Orangutans 19 8 0 11 350 480 −130 24
15 Torusogu Talismen 19 7 1 11 395 393 +2 22
16 Chastille Kings 19 6 1 12 333 460 −127 19
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 19 5 1 13 323 470 −147 16
18 Montvieux Asagis 19 5 0 14 248 502 −254 15
19 Editaga Eagles 19 4 0 15 313 461 −148 12
20 Marksville Makers 19 1 1 17 289 532 −243 4


34th POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 13–26 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 10–41 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 22–20 Nourselle Gazelles
Ourapeka Gators 22–10 Jeanville RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Noritts All Reds 1 1 0 0 41 10 +31 3
2 Vesselle RFC 1 1 0 0 26 13 +13 3
3 Ourapeka Gators 1 1 0 0 22 10 +12 3
4 Jata Spears 1 1 0 0 22 20 +2 3
5 Nourselle Gazelles 1 0 0 1 20 22 −2 0
6 Jeanville RFC 1 0 0 1 10 22 −12 0
7 Hesttens Serpents 1 0 0 1 13 26 −13 0
8 Jalakra Jaguars 1 0 0 1 10 41 −31 0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 6–30 Jeanville RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 33–17 Ourapeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 20–14 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 30–6 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Noritts All Reds 2 2 0 0 61 24 +37 6
2 Nourselle Gazelles 2 1 0 1 53 39 +14 3
3 Jeanville RFC 2 1 0 1 40 28 +12 3
4 Hesttens Serpents 2 1 0 1 43 32 +11 3
5 Ourapeka Gators 2 1 0 1 39 43 −4 3
6 Jata Spears 2 1 0 1 36 40 −4 3
7 Vesselle RFC 2 1 0 1 32 43 −11 3
8 Jalakra Jaguars 2 0 0 2 16 71 −55 0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 6–26 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 19–19 Hesttens Serpents
Ourapeka Gators 31–3 Noritts All Reds
Jeanville RFC 7–31 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 3 2 0 1 84 46 +38 6
2 Ourapeka Gators 3 2 0 1 70 46 +24 6
3 Noritts All Reds 3 2 0 1 64 55 +9 6
4 Vesselle RFC 3 2 0 1 58 49 +9 6
5 Hesttens Serpents 3 1 1 1 62 51 +11 4
6 Jata Spears 3 1 1 1 55 59 −4 4
7 Jeanville RFC 3 1 0 2 47 59 −12 3
8 Jalakra Jaguars 3 0 0 3 22 97 −75 0


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 29–18 Nourselle Gazelles
Noritts All Reds 26–12 Jeanville RFC
Hesttens Serpents 27–23 Ourapeka Gators
Jalakra Jaguars 10–36 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Noritts All Reds 4 3 0 1 90 67 +23 9
2 Vesselle RFC 4 3 0 1 87 67 +20 9
3 Jata Spears 4 2 1 1 91 69 +22 7
4 Hesttens Serpents 4 2 1 1 89 74 +15 7
5 Nourselle Gazelles 4 2 0 2 102 75 +27 6
6 Ourapeka Gators 4 2 0 2 93 73 +20 6
7 Jeanville RFC 4 1 0 3 59 85 −26 3
8 Jalakra Jaguars 4 0 0 4 32 133 −101 0


PS MD5

Jata Spears 11–23 Vesselle RFC
Ourapeka Gators 29–13 Jalakra Jaguars
Jeanville RFC 13–33 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 18–16 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 5 4 0 1 110 78 +32 12
2 Hesttens Serpents 5 3 1 1 122 87 +35 10
3 Ourapeka Gators 5 3 0 2 122 86 +36 9
4 Nourselle Gazelles 5 3 0 2 120 91 +29 9
5 Noritts All Reds 5 3 0 2 106 85 +21 9
6 Jata Spears 5 2 1 2 102 92 +10 7
7 Jeanville RFC 5 1 0 4 72 118 −46 3
8 Jalakra Jaguars 5 0 0 5 45 162 −117 0


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 26–6 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 19–23 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 26–10 Jeanville RFC
Jata Spears 10–30 Ourapeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vesselle RFC 6 5 0 1 136 84 +52 15
2 Ourapeka Gators 6 4 0 2 152 96 +56 12
3 Nourselle Gazelles 6 4 0 2 143 110 +33 12
4 Hesttens Serpents 6 3 1 2 141 110 +31 10
5 Noritts All Reds 6 3 0 3 112 111 +1 9
6 Jata Spears 6 2 1 3 112 122 −10 7
7 Jeanville RFC 6 1 0 5 82 144 −62 3
8 Jalakra Jaguars 6 1 0 5 71 172 −101 3


PS MD7

Ourapeka Gators 32–6 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 11–30 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 16–22 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 14–28 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ourapeka Gators 7 5 0 2 184 102 +82 15
2 Vesselle RFC 7 5 0 2 142 116 +26 15
3 Hesttens Serpents 7 4 1 2 169 124 +45 13
4 Nourselle Gazelles 7 4 0 3 159 132 +27 12
5 Jata Spears 7 3 1 3 142 133 +9 10
6 Noritts All Reds 7 3 0 4 126 139 −13 9
7 Jalakra Jaguars 7 2 0 5 93 188 −95 6
8 Jeanville RFC 7 1 0 6 93 174 −81 3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Ourapeka Gators 27–19 Vesselle RFC


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Nourselle Gazelles 27–15 Hesttens Serpents


1st Place: Ourapeka Gators
2nd Place: Vesselle RFC
3rd Place: Nourselle Gazelles

4th Place: Hesttens Serpents (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Mon Oct 27, 2014 9:37 am

Image


"Good evening, Hutanjia. I'm Shirley Golaru bringing you your sporting news for the day. The big news is the wrapping up of the Wishton Rugby Union.
Normally, this would be the 36th season of the Wishton Rugby Union, but with the outbreak of major hostilities between two of the three nations that compete in the Union, Hutanjia and the Cardwith Islands, the whole season was suspended until recently. Hostilities are still ongoing as Cardwithian forces and their allies are currently expelling Hutanjian and Allied forces off West Cardwith, but the situation had stabilized to the point where the Cardwithian based teams were able to safely pass through the lines, unmolested and with the blessing of all warring parties. That is how much rugby is revered in Wishton Polynesia. In the meantime before such safe passage could be guaranteed, and out of further respect, the Hutanjian and Kenegan teams refused to play without their Cardwithian athletic brethren, deciding that it would not be a full representative season. So, with a short skip over last year, the 35th Season is now finally upon us.

Three years ago, as tensions had first heated up politically between the two entities, a revised charter had been signed in which it was agreed that political differences would not interfere with the Wishton Rugby Union and the multi-national teams would do their best to bridge differences and compete regardless of the political climate, or as a last resort suspend play should it become physically impossible for all the clubs to meet, rather than exclude those teams unable to play; which is what happened the past non-season.
This season, the five Cardwithian teams were able to get secured passage to the neutral island of Kenega, where all were able to play their home games there in Kenega City against opponents. Five teams are fully under the Cardwithian flag: Montvieux, Noritts, Tarpon Bay, Thomastowne and Nourselle, with a sixth, Jalakra, being taken by Cardwithian forces as the season commenced.
Four more cities with WRU clubs are traditionally Cardwithian and claimed by the Democratic Socialist Republican government, but have been under Hutanjian occupation for almost 2 years now. They are Marksville, Torusogu, Hesttens and Anjoux, and they compete under the Hutanjian flag, even though all of their players are ethnic Cards.

So, the 35th season was played in such fashion, with games occurring across Kenega, Nevorn and Vesselle, Nesselberg to decide the top tier that would move on to the Seasogs and International glory.
Without further adieu, we give you the scores of the final playoff games..."

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Mon Oct 27, 2014 10:04 am

This is the 35th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union

35th REGULAR SEASON

1st DAY MATCHES


Anjoux Orangutans 12–32 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 13–41 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 17–31 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 35–21 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 26–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 27–15 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 27–20 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 20–30 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 7–25 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 15–15 Montvieux Asagis

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers 1 1 0 0 41 13 +28 3
2 Vesselle RFC 1 1 0 0 32 12 +20 3
3 Noritts All Reds 1 1 0 0 25 7 +18 3
4 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 26 10 +16 3
5 Hesttens Serpents 1 1 0 0 35 21 +14 3
6 Torusogu Talismen 1 1 0 0 31 17 +14 3
7 Jata Spears 1 1 0 0 27 15 +12 3
8 Nourselle Gazelles 1 1 0 0 30 20 +10 3
9 Jeanville RFC 1 1 0 0 27 20 +7 3
10 Molnitha Madmen 1 0 1 0 15 15 0 1
Montvieux Asagis 1 0 1 0 15 15 0 1
12 Ouropeka Gators 1 0 0 1 20 27 −7 0
13 Kenega City RFC 1 0 0 1 20 30 −10 0
14 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 0 0 1 15 27 −12 0
15 Thomastowne Tigers 1 0 0 1 21 35 −14 0
16 Editaga Eagles 1 0 0 1 17 31 −14 0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 1 0 0 1 10 26 −16 0
18 Marksville Makers 1 0 0 1 7 25 −18 0
19 Anjoux Orangutans 1 0 0 1 12 32 −20 0
20 Chastille Kings 1 0 0 1 13 41 −28 0


2nd DAY MATCHES


Vesselle RFC 31–17 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 23–15 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 21–17 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 40–18 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 10–29 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 20–22 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 13–34 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 18–20 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 25–21 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 38–14 Chastille Kings

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 60 23 +37 6
2 Vesselle RFC 2 2 0 0 63 29 +34 6
3 Trakanu Trekkers 2 2 0 0 66 34 +32 6
4 Jeanville RFC 2 2 0 0 56 30 +26 6
5 Noritts All Reds 2 2 0 0 48 22 +26 6
6 Hesttens Serpents 2 2 0 0 55 39 +16 6
7 Nourselle Gazelles 2 2 0 0 51 37 +14 6
8 Jata Spears 2 2 0 0 49 35 +14 6
9 Ouropeka Gators 2 1 0 1 60 45 +15 3
10 Torusogu Talismen 2 1 0 1 49 37 +12 3
11 Anjoux Orangutans 2 1 0 1 50 46 +4 3
12 Molnitha Madmen 2 0 1 1 30 38 −8 1
13 Montvieux Asagis 2 0 1 1 32 46 −14 1
14 Editaga Eagles 2 0 0 2 38 56 −18 0
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 2 0 0 2 30 48 −18 0
16 Marksville Makers 2 0 0 2 24 46 −22 0
17 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 0 0 2 25 56 −31 0
18 Kenega City RFC 2 0 0 2 38 70 −32 0
19 Thomastowne Tigers 2 0 0 2 34 69 −35 0
20 Chastille Kings 2 0 0 2 27 79 −52 0


3rd DAY MATCHES


Chastille Kings 15–27 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 11–37 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 19–9 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 31–9 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 48–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 11–27 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 27–25 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 17–34 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 3–48 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 14–30 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 3 3 0 0 99 40 +59 9
2 Jalakra Jaguars 3 3 0 0 91 32 +59 9
3 Jata Spears 3 3 0 0 97 42 +55 9
4 Vesselle RFC 3 3 0 0 90 44 +46 9
5 Noritts All Reds 3 3 0 0 78 36 +42 9
6 Hesttens Serpents 3 3 0 0 74 48 +26 9
7 Ouropeka Gators 3 2 0 1 94 62 +32 6
8 Anjoux Orangutans 3 2 0 1 87 57 +30 6
9 Trakanu Trekkers 3 2 0 1 75 53 +22 6
10 Jeanville RFC 3 2 0 1 67 57 +10 6
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 3 1 0 2 57 59 −2 3
12 Torusogu Talismen 3 1 0 2 58 68 −10 3
13 Kenega City RFC 3 1 0 2 65 95 −30 3
14 Montvieux Asagis 3 0 1 2 46 76 −30 1
15 Molnitha Madmen 3 0 1 2 33 86 −53 1
16 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 0 0 3 50 83 −33 0
17 Marksville Makers 3 0 0 3 41 80 −39 0
18 Editaga Eagles 3 0 0 3 49 93 −44 0
19 Chastille Kings 3 0 0 3 42 106 −64 0
20 Thomastowne Tigers 3 0 0 3 41 117 −76 0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 31–11 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 24–8 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 47–7 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–24 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 25–13 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 6–38 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 7–25 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 15–27 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 20–30 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 13–24 Editaga Eagles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 4 4 0 0 123 48 +75 12
2 Jata Spears 4 4 0 0 122 49 +73 12
3 Jalakra Jaguars 4 4 0 0 118 47 +71 12
4 Vesselle RFC 4 4 0 0 121 55 +66 12
5 Hesttens Serpents 4 4 0 0 104 68 +36 12
6 Ouropeka Gators 4 3 0 1 141 69 +72 9
7 Jeanville RFC 4 3 0 1 105 63 +42 9
8 Noritts All Reds 4 3 0 1 89 67 +22 9
9 Anjoux Orangutans 4 2 0 2 107 87 +20 6
10 Trakanu Trekkers 4 2 0 2 90 80 +10 6
11 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 4 2 0 2 82 72 +10 6
12 Torusogu Talismen 4 1 0 3 65 93 −28 3
13 Editaga Eagles 4 1 0 3 73 106 −33 3
14 Marksville Makers 4 1 0 3 65 100 −35 3
15 Kenega City RFC 4 1 0 3 78 120 −42 3
16 Montvieux Asagis 4 0 1 3 54 100 −46 1
17 Molnitha Madmen 4 0 1 3 40 133 −93 1
18 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 0 0 4 70 107 −37 0
19 Chastille Kings 4 0 0 4 55 130 −75 0
20 Thomastowne Tigers 4 0 0 4 47 155 −108 0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 10–33 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 37–17 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 29–10 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 30–6 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 20–20 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 33–5 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 0–32 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 20–31 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 9–29 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 6–32 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 5 5 0 0 155 54 +101 15
2 Jata Spears 5 5 0 0 152 55 +97 15
3 Jalakra Jaguars 5 5 0 0 147 57 +90 15
4 Vesselle RFC 5 5 0 0 154 65 +89 15
5 Hesttens Serpents 5 5 0 0 141 85 +56 15
6 Ouropeka Gators 5 4 0 1 170 78 +92 12
7 Jeanville RFC 5 3 1 1 125 83 +42 10
8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 5 3 0 2 114 72 +42 9
9 Noritts All Reds 5 3 0 2 95 99 −4 9
10 Anjoux Orangutans 5 2 0 3 117 116 +1 6
11 Kenega City RFC 5 2 0 3 111 125 −14 6
12 Trakanu Trekkers 5 2 0 3 96 110 −14 6
13 Torusogu Talismen 5 1 1 3 85 113 −28 4
14 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 1 0 4 101 127 −26 3
15 Editaga Eagles 5 1 0 4 83 139 −56 3
16 Marksville Makers 5 1 0 4 65 132 −67 3
17 Montvieux Asagis 5 0 1 4 63 129 −66 1
18 Molnitha Madmen 5 0 1 4 60 164 −104 1
19 Chastille Kings 5 0 0 5 72 167 −95 0
20 Thomastowne Tigers 5 0 0 5 52 188 −136 0


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 17–25 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 22–20 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 38–16 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17–33 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 29–13 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 15–15 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 33–10 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 20–26 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 18–26 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 29–13 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 6 6 0 0 180 71 +109 18
2 Jata Spears 6 6 0 0 178 75 +103 18
3 Jalakra Jaguars 6 6 0 0 173 75 +98 18
4 Ouropeka Gators 6 5 0 1 192 98 +94 15
5 Vesselle RFC 6 5 0 1 171 90 +81 15
6 Hesttens Serpents 6 5 0 1 154 114 +40 15
7 Jeanville RFC 6 3 1 2 135 116 +19 10
8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 6 3 0 3 131 105 +26 9
9 Trakanu Trekkers 6 3 0 3 129 120 +9 9
10 Noritts All Reds 6 3 0 3 115 121 −6 9
11 Kenega City RFC 6 2 1 3 126 140 −14 7
12 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 2 0 4 139 143 −4 6
13 Anjoux Orangutans 6 2 0 4 137 142 −5 6
14 Editaga Eagles 6 2 0 4 112 152 −40 6
15 Torusogu Talismen 6 1 2 3 100 128 −28 5
16 Molnitha Madmen 6 1 1 4 93 181 −88 4
17 Marksville Makers 6 1 0 5 78 161 −83 3
18 Thomastowne Tigers 6 1 0 5 81 201 −120 3
19 Montvieux Asagis 6 0 1 5 79 167 −88 1
20 Chastille Kings 6 0 0 6 90 193 −103 0


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 16–22 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 35–21 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 35–7 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 23–23 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 25–25 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 10–38 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 47–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 18–22 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 11–23 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 10–37 Ouropeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 7 7 0 0 213 82 +131 21
2 Jalakra Jaguars 7 7 0 0 208 96 +112 21
3 Ouropeka Gators 7 6 0 1 229 108 +121 18
4 Vesselle RFC 7 6 0 1 193 106 +87 18
5 Nourselle Gazelles 7 6 0 1 190 108 +82 18
6 Hesttens Serpents 7 5 0 2 170 136 +34 15
7 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 7 4 0 3 153 123 +30 12
8 Jeanville RFC 7 3 2 2 158 139 +19 11
9 Trakanu Trekkers 7 3 1 3 154 145 +9 10
10 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 3 0 4 162 154 +8 9
11 Noritts All Reds 7 3 0 4 126 144 −18 9
12 Torusogu Talismen 7 2 2 3 138 138 0 8
13 Kenega City RFC 7 2 2 3 151 165 −14 8
14 Anjoux Orangutans 7 2 1 4 160 165 −5 7
15 Molnitha Madmen 7 2 1 4 140 188 −48 7
16 Editaga Eagles 7 2 0 5 133 187 −54 6
17 Marksville Makers 7 1 0 6 88 199 −111 3
18 Thomastowne Tigers 7 1 0 6 88 248 −160 3
19 Montvieux Asagis 7 0 1 6 97 189 −92 1
20 Chastille Kings 7 0 0 7 97 228 −131 0


8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 20–18 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–6 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 25–9 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 20–20 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 13–19 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 39–7 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 31–29 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 30–14 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 7–29 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 7–35 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 8 8 0 0 242 89 +153 24
2 Jalakra Jaguars 8 8 0 0 243 103 +140 24
3 Vesselle RFC 8 7 0 1 213 124 +89 21
4 Ouropeka Gators 8 6 0 2 247 128 +119 18
5 Nourselle Gazelles 8 6 0 2 196 134 +62 18
6 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 8 5 0 3 178 132 +46 15
7 Hesttens Serpents 8 5 0 3 177 171 +6 15
8 Trakanu Trekkers 8 4 1 3 193 152 +41 13
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 8 4 0 4 188 160 +28 12
10 Jeanville RFC 8 3 2 3 172 169 +3 11
11 Anjoux Orangutans 8 3 1 4 191 194 −3 10
12 Molnitha Madmen 8 3 1 4 159 201 −42 10
13 Noritts All Reds 8 3 0 5 135 169 −34 9
14 Torusogu Talismen 8 2 2 4 151 157 −6 8
15 Kenega City RFC 8 2 2 4 180 196 −16 8
16 Editaga Eagles 8 2 0 6 140 216 −76 6
17 Thomastowne Tigers 8 1 1 6 108 268 −160 4
18 Chastille Kings 8 1 0 7 127 242 −115 3
19 Marksville Makers 8 1 0 7 95 238 −143 3
20 Montvieux Asagis 8 0 2 6 117 209 −92 2


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 21–19 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 15–25 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 18–16 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 24–16 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 12–36 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 25–29 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 27–14 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 32–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 21–17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 49–7 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 9 9 0 0 264 122 +142 27
2 Jata Spears 9 8 0 1 257 114 +143 24
3 Ouropeka Gators 9 7 0 2 296 135 +161 21
4 Vesselle RFC 9 7 0 2 232 145 +87 21
5 Nourselle Gazelles 9 7 0 2 217 151 +66 21
6 Hesttens Serpents 9 6 0 3 202 186 +16 18
7 Trakanu Trekkers 9 5 1 3 222 177 +45 16
8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9 5 0 4 195 153 +42 15
9 Jeanville RFC 9 4 2 3 190 185 +5 14
10 Anjoux Orangutans 9 4 1 4 227 206 +21 13
11 Noritts All Reds 9 4 0 5 167 179 −12 12
12 Port-au-Rex Rays 9 4 0 5 195 209 −14 12
13 Kenega City RFC 9 3 2 4 204 212 −8 11
14 Molnitha Madmen 9 3 1 5 184 230 −46 10
15 Torusogu Talismen 9 2 2 5 165 184 −19 8
16 Editaga Eagles 9 2 0 7 156 234 −78 6
17 Montvieux Asagis 9 1 2 6 144 223 −79 5
18 Thomastowne Tigers 9 1 1 7 118 300 −182 4
19 Chastille Kings 9 1 0 8 143 266 −123 3
20 Marksville Makers 9 1 0 8 107 274 −167 3


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 33–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–39 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 10–37 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 20–16 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 13–23 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 19–27 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 24–18 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 15–21 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 35–7 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 20–18 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 10 10 0 0 284 140 +144 30
2 Ouropeka Gators 10 8 0 2 335 148 +187 24
3 Jata Spears 10 8 0 2 275 134 +141 24
4 Vesselle RFC 10 8 0 2 265 166 +99 24
5 Nourselle Gazelles 10 8 0 2 254 161 +93 24
6 Hesttens Serpents 10 7 0 3 237 193 +44 21
7 Trakanu Trekkers 10 5 1 4 235 200 +35 16
8 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10 5 0 5 208 192 +16 15
9 Kenega City RFC 10 4 2 4 225 227 −2 14
10 Jeanville RFC 10 4 2 4 197 220 −23 14
11 Anjoux Orangutans 10 4 1 5 246 233 +13 13
12 Molnitha Madmen 10 4 1 5 211 249 −38 13
13 Noritts All Reds 10 4 0 6 183 199 −16 12
14 Port-au-Rex Rays 10 4 0 6 216 242 −26 12
15 Torusogu Talismen 10 3 2 5 185 200 −15 11
16 Montvieux Asagis 10 2 2 6 167 236 −69 8
17 Editaga Eagles 10 2 0 8 171 255 −84 6
18 Chastille Kings 10 2 0 8 167 284 −117 6
19 Thomastowne Tigers 10 1 1 8 128 337 −209 4
20 Marksville Makers 10 1 0 9 125 298 −173 3


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 26–22 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 12–25 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 13–35 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 13–25 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 23–24 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 16–16 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 30–8 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 27–10 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 31–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 39–3 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 11 11 0 0 309 152 +157 33
2 Ouropeka Gators 11 9 0 2 366 163 +203 27
3 Jata Spears 11 9 0 2 301 156 +145 27
4 Nourselle Gazelles 11 9 0 2 281 171 +110 27
5 Vesselle RFC 11 8 0 3 287 192 +95 24
6 Hesttens Serpents 11 8 0 3 272 206 +66 24
7 Trakanu Trekkers 11 5 1 5 243 230 +13 16
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 11 5 0 6 255 245 +10 15
9 Noritts All Reds 11 5 0 6 213 207 +6 15
10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 11 5 0 6 211 231 −20 15
11 Anjoux Orangutans 11 4 2 5 262 249 +13 14
12 Kenega City RFC 11 4 2 5 238 262 −24 14
13 Jeanville RFC 11 4 2 5 209 245 −36 14
14 Molnitha Madmen 11 4 1 6 234 273 −39 13
15 Torusogu Talismen 11 3 2 6 195 227 −32 11
16 Montvieux Asagis 11 2 3 6 183 252 −69 9
17 Editaga Eagles 11 3 0 8 196 268 −72 9
18 Chastille Kings 11 3 0 8 191 307 −116 9
19 Thomastowne Tigers 11 1 1 9 143 368 −225 4
20 Marksville Makers 11 1 0 10 138 323 −185 3


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 20–18 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 19–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 8–30 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 12–30 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 10–32 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 15–37 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 13–23 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 35–10 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 10–30 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 23–25 Jeanville RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 12 11 0 1 319 182 +137 33
2 Ouropeka Gators 12 10 0 2 396 171 +225 30
3 Nourselle Gazelles 12 10 0 2 311 183 +128 30
4 Jata Spears 12 9 0 3 324 181 +143 27
5 Vesselle RFC 12 9 0 3 307 210 +97 27
6 Hesttens Serpents 12 9 0 3 307 216 +91 27
7 Noritts All Reds 12 6 0 6 245 217 +28 18
8 Kenega City RFC 12 5 2 5 268 272 −4 17
9 Jeanville RFC 12 5 2 5 234 268 −34 17
10 Port-au-Rex Rays 12 5 1 6 274 264 +10 16
11 Trakanu Trekkers 12 5 1 6 255 260 −5 16
12 Molnitha Madmen 12 5 1 6 257 286 −29 16
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 12 5 0 7 229 251 −22 15
14 Anjoux Orangutans 12 4 2 6 272 281 −9 14
15 Montvieux Asagis 12 3 3 6 220 267 −47 12
16 Torusogu Talismen 12 3 2 7 203 257 −54 11
17 Editaga Eagles 12 3 0 9 209 291 −82 9
18 Chastille Kings 12 3 0 9 206 344 −138 9
19 Thomastowne Tigers 12 1 2 9 162 387 −225 5
20 Marksville Makers 12 1 0 11 148 358 −210 3


13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 10–40 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 15–25 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 6–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 13–29 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 10–30 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 22–22 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 31–13 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 18–16 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 43–17 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 12–26 Thomastowne Tigers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 13 12 0 1 347 188 +159 36
2 Ouropeka Gators 13 11 0 2 414 187 +227 33
3 Nourselle Gazelles 13 11 0 2 342 196 +146 33
4 Jata Spears 13 10 0 3 349 196 +153 30
5 Vesselle RFC 13 10 0 3 347 220 +127 30
6 Hesttens Serpents 13 10 0 3 336 229 +107 30
7 Port-au-Rex Rays 13 6 1 6 317 281 +36 19
8 Noritts All Reds 13 6 1 6 267 239 +28 19
9 Kenega City RFC 13 5 2 6 283 297 −14 17
10 Jeanville RFC 13 5 2 6 244 308 −64 17
11 Trakanu Trekkers 13 5 1 7 271 278 −7 16
12 Molnitha Madmen 13 5 1 7 270 315 −45 16
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13 5 0 8 241 277 −36 15
14 Anjoux Orangutans 13 4 2 7 285 312 −27 14
15 Editaga Eagles 13 4 0 9 239 301 −62 12
16 Montvieux Asagis 13 3 3 7 230 297 −67 12
17 Torusogu Talismen 13 3 2 8 220 300 −80 11
18 Chastille Kings 13 3 1 9 228 366 −138 10
19 Thomastowne Tigers 13 2 2 9 188 399 −211 8
20 Marksville Makers 13 1 0 12 154 386 −232 3


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 23–19 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 18–20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 26–20 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 10–43 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 11–25 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 10–36 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 45–14 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 6–30 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 21–13 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 20–20 Kenega City RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 14 12 0 2 457 197 +260 36
2 Nourselle Gazelles 14 12 0 2 367 207 +160 36
3 Jalakra Jaguars 14 12 0 2 353 218 +135 36
4 Jata Spears 14 11 0 3 370 209 +161 33
5 Hesttens Serpents 14 11 0 3 381 243 +138 33
6 Vesselle RFC 14 11 0 3 370 239 +131 33
7 Noritts All Reds 14 7 1 6 303 249 +54 22
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 14 6 1 7 337 307 +30 19
9 Trakanu Trekkers 14 6 1 7 297 298 −1 19
10 Molnitha Madmen 14 6 1 7 300 321 −21 19
11 Kenega City RFC 14 5 3 6 303 317 −14 18
12 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14 6 0 8 261 295 −34 18
13 Jeanville RFC 14 5 3 6 264 328 −64 18
14 Anjoux Orangutans 14 4 2 8 295 355 −60 14
15 Editaga Eagles 14 4 0 10 249 337 −88 12
16 Montvieux Asagis 14 3 3 8 244 342 −98 12
17 Torusogu Talismen 14 3 2 9 238 320 −82 11
18 Chastille Kings 14 3 1 10 239 391 −152 10
19 Thomastowne Tigers 14 2 2 10 207 422 −215 8
20 Marksville Makers 14 1 0 13 167 407 −240 3


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 38–9 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 13–28 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 17–25 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 16–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 22–16 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 28–17 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 27–9 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 26–24 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 22–24 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 15–25 Torusogu Talismen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 15 13 0 2 484 206 +278 39
2 Nourselle Gazelles 15 13 0 2 395 224 +171 39
3 Jalakra Jaguars 15 12 1 2 369 234 +135 37
4 Jata Spears 15 12 0 3 395 226 +169 36
5 Hesttens Serpents 15 11 0 4 397 265 +132 33
6 Vesselle RFC 15 11 0 4 379 277 +102 33
7 Noritts All Reds 15 8 1 6 325 265 +60 25
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 15 7 1 7 363 331 +32 22
9 Trakanu Trekkers 15 7 1 7 321 320 +1 22
10 Kenega City RFC 15 6 3 6 341 326 +15 21
11 Jeanville RFC 15 6 3 6 292 341 −49 21
12 Molnitha Madmen 15 6 1 8 317 346 −29 19
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15 6 0 9 283 319 −36 18
14 Anjoux Orangutans 15 4 2 9 319 381 −62 14
15 Torusogu Talismen 15 4 2 9 263 335 −72 14
16 Montvieux Asagis 15 3 4 8 260 358 −98 13
17 Editaga Eagles 15 4 0 11 266 365 −99 12
18 Chastille Kings 15 3 1 11 248 418 −170 10
19 Thomastowne Tigers 15 2 2 11 222 447 −225 8
20 Marksville Makers 15 1 0 14 180 435 −255 3


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 34–0 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 14–22 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 24–16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 32–24 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 10–32 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 32–16 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 15–31 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 25–17 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 11–20 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 37–10 Marksville Makers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 16 14 0 2 516 216 +300 42
2 Jata Spears 16 13 0 3 420 243 +177 39
3 Nourselle Gazelles 16 13 0 3 411 256 +155 39
4 Jalakra Jaguars 16 12 1 3 384 265 +119 37
5 Hesttens Serpents 16 12 0 4 429 281 +148 36
6 Vesselle RFC 16 12 0 4 413 277 +136 36
7 Noritts All Reds 16 9 1 6 356 280 +76 28
8 Kenega City RFC 16 7 3 6 378 336 +42 24
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 16 7 1 8 387 363 +24 22
10 Trakanu Trekkers 16 7 1 8 335 342 −7 22
11 Molnitha Madmen 16 7 1 8 337 357 −20 22
12 Jeanville RFC 16 6 3 7 303 361 −58 21
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16 6 0 10 299 343 −44 18
14 Anjoux Orangutans 16 5 2 9 343 397 −54 17
15 Torusogu Talismen 16 4 2 10 263 369 −106 14
16 Montvieux Asagis 16 3 4 9 277 383 −106 13
17 Chastille Kings 16 4 1 11 280 442 −162 13
18 Editaga Eagles 16 4 0 12 276 397 −121 12
19 Thomastowne Tigers 16 3 2 11 244 461 −217 11
20 Marksville Makers 16 1 0 15 190 472 −282 3


17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 7–37 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 17–23 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 16–22 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 31–13 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 10–33 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 32–8 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 25–23 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14–24 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 21–19 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 19–29 Trakanu Trekkers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 17 15 0 2 548 224 +324 45
2 Jalakra Jaguars 17 13 1 3 417 275 +142 40
3 Vesselle RFC 17 13 0 4 450 284 +166 39
4 Jata Spears 17 13 0 4 433 274 +159 39
5 Nourselle Gazelles 17 13 0 4 421 289 +132 39
6 Hesttens Serpents 17 12 0 5 437 313 +124 36
7 Noritts All Reds 17 10 1 6 387 293 +94 31
8 Kenega City RFC 17 8 3 6 401 353 +48 27
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 17 8 1 8 412 386 +26 25
10 Trakanu Trekkers 17 8 1 8 364 361 +3 25
11 Jeanville RFC 17 7 3 7 325 377 −52 24
12 Molnitha Madmen 17 7 1 9 354 380 −26 22
13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17 6 0 11 313 367 −54 18
14 Anjoux Orangutans 17 5 2 10 362 418 −56 17
15 Chastille Kings 17 5 1 11 304 456 −152 16
16 Torusogu Talismen 17 4 2 11 282 398 −116 14
17 Thomastowne Tigers 17 4 2 11 265 480 −215 14
18 Montvieux Asagis 17 3 4 10 293 405 −112 13
19 Editaga Eagles 17 4 0 13 299 422 −123 12
20 Marksville Makers 17 1 0 16 197 509 −312 3


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 29–12 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 12–26 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 24–20 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 26–14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 20–28 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 10–36 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 31–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 30–14 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 17–27 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 7–31 Molnitha Madmen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 18 16 0 2 584 234 +350 48
2 Vesselle RFC 18 14 0 4 479 296 +183 42
3 Jata Spears 18 14 0 4 464 291 +173 42
4 Jalakra Jaguars 18 13 1 4 427 311 +116 40
5 Nourselle Gazelles 18 13 0 5 438 320 +118 39
6 Hesttens Serpents 18 12 0 6 457 341 +116 36
7 Noritts All Reds 18 10 1 7 401 323 +78 31
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 18 9 1 8 440 406 +34 28
9 Kenega City RFC 18 8 3 7 418 380 +38 27
10 Jeanville RFC 18 8 3 7 355 391 −36 27
11 Molnitha Madmen 18 8 1 9 385 387 −2 25
12 Trakanu Trekkers 18 8 1 9 376 390 −14 25
13 Chastille Kings 18 6 1 11 328 476 −148 19
14 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 18 6 0 12 327 393 −66 18
15 Anjoux Orangutans 18 5 2 11 374 444 −70 17
16 Torusogu Talismen 18 5 2 11 308 410 −102 17
17 Montvieux Asagis 18 4 4 10 320 422 −102 16
18 Editaga Eagles 18 5 0 13 325 436 −111 15
19 Thomastowne Tigers 18 4 2 12 285 504 −219 14
20 Marksville Makers 18 1 0 17 204 540 −336 3


19th DAY MATCHES

Molnitha Madmen 24–20 Vesselle RFC
Montvieux Asagis 44–3 Marksville Makers
Noritts All Reds 20–18 Kenega City RFC
Nourselle Gazelles 28–8 Jeanville RFC
Ouropeka Gators 12–14 Jata Spears
Port-au-Rex Rays 13–29 Jalakra Jaguars
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17–17 Hesttens Serpents
Thomastowne Tigers 20–20 Editaga Eagles
Torusogu Talismen 11–29 Chastille Kings
Trakanu Trekkers 8–28 Anjoux Orangutans

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ouropeka Gators 19 16 0 3 596 248 +348 48
2 Jata Spears 19 15 0 4 478 303 +175 45
3 Jalakra Jaguars 19 14 1 4 456 324 +132 43
4 Vesselle RFC 19 14 0 5 499 320 +179 42
5 Nourselle Gazelles 19 14 0 5 466 328 +138 42
6 Hesttens Serpents 19 12 1 6 474 358 +116 37
7 Noritts All Reds 19 11 1 7 421 341 +80 34
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 19 9 1 9 453 435 +18 28
9 Molnitha Madmen 19 9 1 9 409 407 +2 28
10 Kenega City RFC 19 8 3 8 436 400 +36 27
11 Jeanville RFC 19 8 3 8 363 419 −56 27
12 Trakanu Trekkers 19 8 1 10 384 418 −34 25
13 Chastille Kings 19 7 1 11 357 487 −130 22
14 Anjoux Orangutans 19 6 2 11 402 452 −50 20
15 Montvieux Asagis 19 5 4 10 364 425 −61 19
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 19 6 1 12 344 410 −66 19
17 Torusogu Talismen 19 5 2 12 319 439 −120 17
18 Editaga Eagles 19 5 1 13 345 456 −111 16
19 Thomastowne Tigers 19 4 3 12 305 524 −219 15
20 Marksville Makers 19 1 0 18 207 584 −377 3


35th POSTSEASON PLAYOFFS

PS MD1

Hesttens Serpents 16–24 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 27–15 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 27–22 Nourselle Gazelles
Ourapeka Gators 48–14 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ourapeka Gators 1 1 0 0 48 14 +34 3
2 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 27 15 +12 3
3 Vesselle RFC 1 1 0 0 24 16 +8 3
4 Jata Spears 1 1 0 0 27 22 +5 3
5 Nourselle Gazelles 1 0 0 1 22 27 −5 0
6 Hesttens Serpents 1 0 0 1 16 24 −8 0
7 Noritts All Reds 1 0 0 1 15 27 −12 0
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 0 0 1 14 48 −34 0


PS MD2

Vesselle RFC 16–20 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 13–23 Ourapeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 7–27 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 17–23 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ourapeka Gators 2 2 0 0 71 27 +44 6
2 Jata Spears 2 2 0 0 54 29 +25 6
3 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 50 32 +18 6
4 Vesselle RFC 2 1 0 1 40 36 +4 3
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 1 0 1 34 64 −30 3
6 Hesttens Serpents 2 0 0 2 33 47 −14 0
7 Nourselle Gazelles 2 0 0 2 35 50 −15 0
8 Noritts All Reds 2 0 0 2 22 54 −32 0


PS MD3

Jalakra Jaguars 20–20 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 20–20 Hesttens Serpents
Ourapeka Gators 31–19 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 24–38 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ourapeka Gators 3 3 0 0 102 46 +56 9
2 Jata Spears 3 2 1 0 74 49 +25 7
3 Jalakra Jaguars 3 2 1 0 70 52 +18 7
4 Vesselle RFC 3 1 1 1 60 56 +4 4
5 Nourselle Gazelles 3 1 0 2 73 74 −1 3
6 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 1 0 2 58 102 −44 3
7 Hesttens Serpents 3 0 1 2 53 67 −14 1
8 Noritts All Reds 3 0 0 3 41 85 −44 0


PS MD4

Vesselle RFC 28–8 Nourselle Gazelles
Noritts All Reds 21–13 Port-au-Rex Rays
Hesttens Serpents 24–20 Ourapeka Gators
Jalakra Jaguars 21–20 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 4 3 1 0 91 72 +19 10
2 Ourapeka Gators 4 3 0 1 122 70 +52 9
3 Jata Spears 4 2 1 1 94 70 +24 7
4 Vesselle RFC 4 2 1 1 88 64 +24 7
5 Hesttens Serpents 4 1 1 2 77 87 −10 4
6 Nourselle Gazelles 4 1 0 3 81 102 −21 3
7 Noritts All Reds 4 1 0 3 62 98 −36 3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 1 0 3 71 123 −52 3


PS MD5

Jata Spears 13–26 Vesselle RFC
Ourapeka Gators 17–33 Jalakra Jaguars
Port-au-Rex Rays 12–40 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 17–19 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 5 4 1 0 124 89 +35 13
2 Vesselle RFC 5 3 1 1 114 77 +37 10
3 Ourapeka Gators 5 3 0 2 139 103 +36 9
4 Hesttens Serpents 5 2 1 2 117 99 +18 7
5 Jata Spears 5 2 1 2 107 96 +11 7
6 Noritts All Reds 5 2 0 3 81 115 −34 6
7 Nourselle Gazelles 5 1 0 4 98 121 −23 3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 1 0 4 83 163 −80 3


PS MD6

Vesselle RFC 32–6 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 29–13 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 32–8 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jata Spears 32–13 Ourapeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 6 5 1 0 156 97 +59 16
2 Vesselle RFC 6 4 1 1 146 83 +63 13
3 Hesttens Serpents 6 3 1 2 146 112 +34 10
4 Jata Spears 6 3 1 2 139 109 +30 10
5 Ourapeka Gators 6 3 0 3 152 135 +17 9
6 Noritts All Reds 6 2 0 4 87 147 −60 6
7 Nourselle Gazelles 6 1 0 5 111 150 −39 3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 1 0 5 91 195 −104 3


PS MD7

Ourapeka Gators 30–14 Vesselle RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 12–24 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 18–16 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 12–16 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 7 5 1 1 172 115 +57 16
2 Vesselle RFC 7 4 1 2 160 113 +47 13
3 Jata Spears 7 4 1 2 163 121 +42 13
4 Hesttens Serpents 7 4 1 2 162 124 +38 13
5 Ourapeka Gators 7 4 0 3 182 149 +33 12
6 Nourselle Gazelles 7 2 0 5 129 166 −37 6
7 Noritts All Reds 7 2 0 5 99 163 −64 6
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 1 0 6 103 219 −116 3


CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH:

Jalakra Jaguars 29–13 Vesselle RFC


3RD PLACE MATCH:

Hesttens Serpents 15–25 Jata Spears


1st Place: Jalakra Jaguars
2nd Place: Vesselle RFC
3rd Place: Jata Spears

4th Place: Hesttens Serpents (Seasog Qualifiers)

User avatar
Hutanjia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 502
Founded: Aug 28, 2012
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Hutanjia » Fri Sep 18, 2015 9:59 am

This is the 36th Season of the Wishton Rugby Union
(This is the first full season to be played with all the teams in the Union since the end of the cataclysmic Wishtonian War (also called the Cardwithian Independence War or Hutanjian Civil War) which finally established and recognized the independence of the Cardwith Islands from Hutanjian rule.)

36th REGULAR SEASON

1st DAY MATCHES


Anjoux Orangutans 13–23 Vesselle RFC
Chastille Kings 9–29 Trakanu Trekkers
Editaga Eagles 6–32 Torusogu Talismen
Hesttens Serpents 24–28 Thomastowne Tigers
Jalakra Jaguars 32–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Jata Spears 16–29 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jeanville RFC 10–34 Ouropeka Gators
Kenega City RFC 14–40 Nourselle Gazelles
Marksville Makers 13–27 Noritts All Reds
Molnitha Madmen 13–27 Montvieux Asagis

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nourselle Gazelles 1 1 0 0 40 14 +26 3
2 Torusogu Talismen 1 1 0 0 32 6 +26 3
3 Ouropeka Gators 1 1 0 0 34 10 +24 3
4 Jalakra Jaguars 1 1 0 0 32 10 +22 3
5 Trakanu Trekkers 1 1 0 0 29 9 +20 3
6 Montvieux Asagis 1 1 0 0 27 13 +14 3
Noritts All Reds 1 1 0 0 27 13 +14 3
8 Port-au-Rex Rays 1 1 0 0 29 16 +13 3
9 Vesselle RFC 1 1 0 0 23 13 +10 3
10 Thomastowne Tigers 1 1 0 0 28 24 +4 3
11 Hesttens Serpents 1 0 0 1 24 28 −4 0
12 Anjoux Orangutans 1 0 0 1 13 23 −10 0
13 Jata Spears 1 0 0 1 16 29 −13 0
14 Marksville Makers 1 0 0 1 13 27 −14 0
Molnitha Madmen 1 0 0 1 13 27 −14 0
16 Chastille Kings 1 0 0 1 9 29 −20 0
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 1 0 0 1 10 32 −22 0
18 Jeanville RFC 1 0 0 1 10 34 −24 0
19 Kenega City RFC 1 0 0 1 14 40 −26 0
20 Editaga Eagles 1 0 0 1 6 32 −26 0


2nd DAY MATCHES


Vesselle RFC 21–25 Montvieux Asagis
Noritts All Reds 28–10 Molnitha Madmen
Nourselle Gazelles 21–11 Marksville Makers
Ouropeka Gators 17–21 Kenega City RFC
Port-au-Rex Rays 9–27 Jeanville RFC
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13–23 Jata Spears
Thomastowne Tigers 14–30 Jalakra Jaguars
Torusogu Talismen 3–39 Hesttens Serpents
Trakanu Trekkers 31–8 Editaga Eagles
Anjoux Orangutans 16–14 Chastille Kings

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Trakanu Trekkers 2 2 0 0 60 17 +43 6
2 Jalakra Jaguars 2 2 0 0 62 24 +38 6
3 Nourselle Gazelles 2 2 0 0 61 25 +36 6
4 Noritts All Reds 2 2 0 0 55 23 +32 6
5 Montvieux Asagis 2 2 0 0 52 34 +18 6
6 Hesttens Serpents 2 1 0 1 63 31 +32 3
7 Ouropeka Gators 2 1 0 1 51 31 +20 3
8 Vesselle RFC 2 1 0 1 44 38 +6 3
9 Jata Spears 2 1 0 1 39 42 −3 3
10 Port-au-Rex Rays 2 1 0 1 38 43 −5 3
11 Jeanville RFC 2 1 0 1 37 43 −6 3
12 Anjoux Orangutans 2 1 0 1 29 37 −8 3
13 Torusogu Talismen 2 1 0 1 35 45 −10 3
14 Thomastowne Tigers 2 1 0 1 42 54 −12 3
15 Kenega City RFC 2 1 0 1 35 57 −22 3
16 Chastille Kings 2 0 0 2 23 45 −22 0
17 Marksville Makers 2 0 0 2 24 48 −24 0
18 Molnitha Madmen 2 0 0 2 23 55 −32 0
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 2 0 0 2 23 55 −32 0
20 Editaga Eagles 2 0 0 2 14 63 −49 0


3rd DAY MATCHES


Chastille Kings 22–27 Vesselle RFC
Editaga Eagles 38–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Hesttens Serpents 14–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Jalakra Jaguars 41–7 Torusogu Talismen
Jata Spears 29–15 Thomastowne Tigers
Jeanville RFC 30–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Kenega City RFC 15–29 Port-au-Rex Rays
Marksville Makers 22–20 Ouropeka Gators
Molnitha Madmen 22–12 Nourselle Gazelles
Montvieux Asagis 19–17 Noritts All Reds

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 3 3 0 0 103 31 +72 9
2 Trakanu Trekkers 3 3 0 0 82 31 +51 9
3 Montvieux Asagis 3 3 0 0 71 51 +20 9
4 Noritts All Reds 3 2 0 1 72 42 +30 6
5 Nourselle Gazelles 3 2 0 1 73 47 +26 6
6 Jeanville RFC 3 2 0 1 67 53 +14 6
7 Vesselle RFC 3 2 0 1 71 60 +11 6
8 Jata Spears 3 2 0 1 68 57 +11 6
9 Port-au-Rex Rays 3 2 0 1 67 58 +9 6
10 Hesttens Serpents 3 1 0 2 77 53 +24 3
11 Ouropeka Gators 3 1 0 2 71 53 +18 3
12 Marksville Makers 3 1 0 2 46 68 −22 3
13 Molnitha Madmen 3 1 0 2 45 67 −22 3
14 Thomastowne Tigers 3 1 0 2 57 83 −26 3
15 Anjoux Orangutans 3 1 0 2 49 75 −26 3
16 Editaga Eagles 3 1 0 2 52 83 −31 3
17 Kenega City RFC 3 1 0 2 50 86 −36 3
18 Torusogu Talismen 3 1 0 2 42 86 −44 3
19 Chastille Kings 3 0 0 3 45 72 −27 0
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 3 0 0 3 33 85 −52 0


4th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 20–14 Noritts All Reds
Nourselle Gazelles 21–19 Montvieux Asagis
Ouropeka Gators 34–17 Molnitha Madmen
Port-au-Rex Rays 36–10 Marksville Makers
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17–22 Kenega City RFC
Thomastowne Tigers 14–36 Jeanville RFC
Torusogu Talismen 3–43 Jata Spears
Trakanu Trekkers 20–20 Jalakra Jaguars
Anjoux Orangutans 9–17 Hesttens Serpents
Chastille Kings 21–15 Editaga Eagles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 4 3 1 0 123 51 +72 10
2 Trakanu Trekkers 4 3 1 0 102 51 +51 10
3 Jata Spears 4 3 0 1 111 60 +51 9
4 Jeanville RFC 4 3 0 1 103 67 +36 9
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 4 3 0 1 103 68 +35 9
6 Nourselle Gazelles 4 3 0 1 94 66 +28 9
7 Montvieux Asagis 4 3 0 1 90 72 +18 9
8 Vesselle RFC 4 3 0 1 91 74 +17 9
9 Ouropeka Gators 4 2 0 2 105 70 +35 6
10 Hesttens Serpents 4 2 0 2 94 62 +32 6
11 Noritts All Reds 4 2 0 2 86 62 +24 6
12 Kenega City RFC 4 2 0 2 72 103 −31 6
13 Chastille Kings 4 1 0 3 66 87 −21 3
14 Anjoux Orangutans 4 1 0 3 58 92 −34 3
15 Editaga Eagles 4 1 0 3 67 104 −37 3
16 Molnitha Madmen 4 1 0 3 62 101 −39 3
17 Thomastowne Tigers 4 1 0 3 71 119 −48 3
18 Marksville Makers 4 1 0 3 56 104 −48 3
19 Torusogu Talismen 4 1 0 3 45 129 −84 3
20 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 4 0 0 4 50 107 −57 0


5th DAY MATCHES

Editaga Eagles 8–28 Vesselle RFC
Hesttens Serpents 21–41 Chastille Kings
Jalakra Jaguars 39–7 Anjoux Orangutans
Jata Spears 18–22 Trakanu Trekkers
Jeanville RFC 19–29 Torusogu Talismen
Kenega City RFC 41–3 Thomastowne Tigers
Marksville Makers 12–27 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Molnitha Madmen 0–35 Port-au-Rex Rays
Montvieux Asagis 25–31 Ouropeka Gators
Noritts All Reds 14–20 Nourselle Gazelles

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 5 4 1 0 162 58 +104 13
2 Trakanu Trekkers 5 4 1 0 124 69 +55 13
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 5 4 0 1 138 68 +70 12
4 Vesselle RFC 5 4 0 1 119 82 +37 12
5 Nourselle Gazelles 5 4 0 1 114 80 +34 12
6 Jata Spears 5 3 0 2 129 82 +47 9
7 Ouropeka Gators 5 3 0 2 136 95 +41 9
8 Jeanville RFC 5 3 0 2 122 96 +26 9
9 Montvieux Asagis 5 3 0 2 115 103 +12 9
10 Kenega City RFC 5 3 0 2 113 106 +7 9
11 Noritts All Reds 5 2 0 3 100 82 +18 6
12 Hesttens Serpents 5 2 0 3 115 103 +12 6
13 Chastille Kings 5 2 0 3 107 108 −1 6
14 Torusogu Talismen 5 2 0 3 74 148 −74 6
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 5 1 0 4 77 119 −42 3
16 Editaga Eagles 5 1 0 4 75 132 −57 3
17 Marksville Makers 5 1 0 4 68 131 −63 3
18 Anjoux Orangutans 5 1 0 4 65 131 −66 3
19 Molnitha Madmen 5 1 0 4 62 136 −74 3
20 Thomastowne Tigers 5 1 0 4 74 160 −86 3


6th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 24–20 Nourselle Gazelles
Ouropeka Gators 10–35 Noritts All Reds
Port-au-Rex Rays 30–10 Montvieux Asagis
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16–20 Molnitha Madmen
Thomastowne Tigers 38–14 Marksville Makers
Torusogu Talismen 14–36 Kenega City RFC
Trakanu Trekkers 33–7 Jeanville RFC
Anjoux Orangutans 15–33 Jata Spears
Chastille Kings 16–28 Jalakra Jaguars
Editaga Eagles 3–44 Hesttens Serpents

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 6 5 1 0 190 74 +116 16
2 Trakanu Trekkers 6 5 1 0 157 76 +81 16
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 6 5 0 1 168 78 +90 15
4 Vesselle RFC 6 5 0 1 143 102 +41 15
5 Jata Spears 6 4 0 2 162 97 +65 12
6 Nourselle Gazelles 6 4 0 2 134 104 +30 12
7 Kenega City RFC 6 4 0 2 149 120 +29 12
8 Hesttens Serpents 6 3 0 3 159 106 +53 9
9 Noritts All Reds 6 3 0 3 135 92 +43 9
10 Ouropeka Gators 6 3 0 3 146 130 +16 9
11 Jeanville RFC 6 3 0 3 129 129 0 9
12 Montvieux Asagis 6 3 0 3 125 133 −8 9
13 Chastille Kings 6 2 0 4 123 136 −13 6
14 Thomastowne Tigers 6 2 0 4 112 174 −62 6
15 Molnitha Madmen 6 2 0 4 82 152 −70 6
16 Torusogu Talismen 6 2 0 4 88 184 −96 6
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 6 1 0 5 93 139 −46 3
18 Anjoux Orangutans 6 1 0 5 80 164 −84 3
19 Marksville Makers 6 1 0 5 82 169 −87 3
20 Editaga Eagles 6 1 0 5 78 176 −98 3


7th DAY MATCHES

Hesttens Serpents 13–19 Vesselle RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 37–7 Editaga Eagles
Jata Spears 30–20 Chastille Kings
Jeanville RFC 16–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Kenega City RFC 24–23 Trakanu Trekkers
Marksville Makers 30–14 Torusogu Talismen
Molnitha Madmen 33–7 Thomastowne Tigers
Montvieux Asagis 18–23 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Noritts All Reds 11–19 Port-au-Rex Rays
Nourselle Gazelles 12–32 Ouropeka Gators

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 7 6 1 0 227 81 +146 19
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 7 6 0 1 187 89 +98 18
3 Vesselle RFC 7 6 0 1 162 115 +47 18
4 Trakanu Trekkers 7 5 1 1 180 100 +80 16
5 Jata Spears 7 5 0 2 192 117 +75 15
6 Kenega City RFC 7 5 0 2 173 143 +30 15
7 Ouropeka Gators 7 4 0 3 178 142 +36 12
8 Nourselle Gazelles 7 4 0 3 146 136 +10 12
9 Hesttens Serpents 7 3 0 4 172 125 +47 9
10 Noritts All Reds 7 3 0 4 146 111 +35 9
11 Jeanville RFC 7 3 0 4 145 149 −4 9
12 Montvieux Asagis 7 3 0 4 143 156 −13 9
13 Molnitha Madmen 7 3 0 4 115 159 −44 9
14 Chastille Kings 7 2 0 5 143 166 −23 6
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 7 2 0 5 116 157 −41 6
16 Marksville Makers 7 2 0 5 112 183 −71 6
17 Anjoux Orangutans 7 2 0 5 100 180 −80 6
18 Thomastowne Tigers 7 2 0 5 119 207 −88 6
19 Torusogu Talismen 7 2 0 5 102 214 −112 6
20 Editaga Eagles 7 1 0 6 85 213 −128 3

8th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 34–17 Ouropeka Gators
Port-au-Rex Rays 31–19 Nourselle Gazelles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14–30 Noritts All Reds
Thomastowne Tigers 18–26 Montvieux Asagis
Torusogu Talismen 15–32 Molnitha Madmen
Trakanu Trekkers 36–22 Marksville Makers
Anjoux Orangutans 19–23 Kenega City RFC
Chastille Kings 21–27 Jeanville RFC
Editaga Eagles 13–22 Jata Spears
Hesttens Serpents 17–31 Jalakra Jaguars

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 8 7 1 0 258 98 +160 22
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 8 7 0 1 218 108 +110 21
3 Vesselle RFC 8 7 0 1 196 132 +64 21
4 Trakanu Trekkers 8 6 1 1 216 122 +94 19
5 Jata Spears 8 6 0 2 214 130 +84 18
6 Kenega City RFC 8 6 0 2 196 162 +34 18
7 Noritts All Reds 8 4 0 4 176 125 +51 12
8 Ouropeka Gators 8 4 0 4 195 176 +19 12
9 Jeanville RFC 8 4 0 4 172 170 +2 12
10 Nourselle Gazelles 8 4 0 4 165 167 −2 12
11 Montvieux Asagis 8 4 0 4 169 174 −5 12
12 Molnitha Madmen 8 4 0 4 147 174 −27 12
13 Hesttens Serpents 8 3 0 5 189 156 +33 9
14 Chastille Kings 8 2 0 6 164 193 −29 6
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 8 2 0 6 130 187 −57 6
16 Anjoux Orangutans 8 2 0 6 119 203 −84 6
17 Marksville Makers 8 2 0 6 134 219 −85 6
18 Thomastowne Tigers 8 2 0 6 137 233 −96 6
19 Torusogu Talismen 8 2 0 6 117 246 −129 6
20 Editaga Eagles 8 1 0 7 98 235 −137 3


9th DAY MATCHES

Jalakra Jaguars 35–7 Vesselle RFC
Jata Spears 34–10 Hesttens Serpents
Jeanville RFC 46–0 Editaga Eagles
Kenega City RFC 20–23 Chastille Kings
Marksville Makers 13–32 Anjoux Orangutans
Molnitha Madmen 26–24 Trakanu Trekkers
Montvieux Asagis 15–37 Torusogu Talismen
Noritts All Reds 28–14 Thomastowne Tigers
Nourselle Gazelles 26–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Ouropeka Gators 21–19 Port-au-Rex Rays

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 9 8 1 0 293 105 +188 25
2 Jata Spears 9 7 0 2 248 140 +108 21
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 9 7 0 2 237 129 +108 21
4 Vesselle RFC 9 7 0 2 203 167 +36 21
5 Trakanu Trekkers 9 6 1 2 240 148 +92 19
6 Kenega City RFC 9 6 0 3 216 185 +31 18
7 Noritts All Reds 9 5 0 4 204 139 +65 15
8 Jeanville RFC 9 5 0 4 218 170 +48 15
9 Ouropeka Gators 9 5 0 4 216 195 +21 15
10 Nourselle Gazelles 9 5 0 4 191 180 +11 15
11 Molnitha Madmen 9 5 0 4 173 198 −25 15
12 Montvieux Asagis 9 4 0 5 184 211 −27 12
13 Hesttens Serpents 9 3 0 6 199 190 +9 9
14 Chastille Kings 9 3 0 6 187 213 −26 9
15 Anjoux Orangutans 9 3 0 6 151 216 −65 9
16 Torusogu Talismen 9 3 0 6 154 261 −107 9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9 2 0 7 143 213 −70 6
18 Marksville Makers 9 2 0 7 147 251 −104 6
19 Thomastowne Tigers 9 2 0 7 151 261 −110 6
20 Editaga Eagles 9 1 0 8 98 281 −183 3


10th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 14–16 Port-au-Rex Rays
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 9–27 Ouropeka Gators
Thomastowne Tigers 10–30 Nourselle Gazelles
Torusogu Talismen 0–44 Noritts All Reds
Trakanu Trekkers 19–29 Montvieux Asagis
Anjoux Orangutans 11–33 Molnitha Madmen
Chastille Kings 30–9 Marksville Makers
Editaga Eagles 15–23 Kenega City RFC
Hesttens Serpents 41–9 Jeanville RFC
Jalakra Jaguars 9–23 Jata Spears

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 10 8 1 1 302 128 +174 25
2 Jata Spears 10 8 0 2 271 149 +122 24
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 10 8 0 2 253 143 +110 24
4 Kenega City RFC 10 7 0 3 239 200 +39 21
5 Vesselle RFC 10 7 0 3 217 183 +34 21
6 Trakanu Trekkers 10 6 1 3 259 177 +82 19
7 Noritts All Reds 10 6 0 4 248 139 +109 18
8 Ouropeka Gators 10 6 0 4 243 204 +39 18
9 Nourselle Gazelles 10 6 0 4 221 190 +31 18
10 Molnitha Madmen 10 6 0 4 206 209 −3 18
11 Jeanville RFC 10 5 0 5 227 211 +16 15
12 Montvieux Asagis 10 5 0 5 213 230 −17 15
13 Hesttens Serpents 10 4 0 6 240 199 +41 12
14 Chastille Kings 10 4 0 6 217 222 −5 12
15 Anjoux Orangutans 10 3 0 7 162 249 −87 9
16 Torusogu Talismen 10 3 0 7 154 305 −151 9
17 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 10 2 0 8 152 240 −88 6
18 Marksville Makers 10 2 0 8 156 281 −125 6
19 Thomastowne Tigers 10 2 0 8 161 291 −130 6
20 Editaga Eagles 10 1 0 9 113 304 −191 3


11th DAY MATCHES

Jata Spears 17–37 Vesselle RFC
Jeanville RFC 20–6 Jalakra Jaguars
Kenega City RFC 17–43 Hesttens Serpents
Marksville Makers 8–28 Editaga Eagles
Molnitha Madmen 20–24 Chastille Kings
Montvieux Asagis 17–27 Anjoux Orangutans
Noritts All Reds 14–24 Trakanu Trekkers
Nourselle Gazelles 19–15 Torusogu Talismen
Ouropeka Gators 34–0 Thomastowne Tigers
Port-au-Rex Rays 20–24 Tarpon Bay Barracudas

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jalakra Jaguars 11 8 1 2 308 148 +160 25
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 11 8 0 3 273 167 +106 24
3 Jata Spears 11 8 0 3 288 186 +102 24
4 Vesselle RFC 11 8 0 3 254 200 +54 24
5 Trakanu Trekkers 11 7 1 3 283 191 +92 22
6 Ouropeka Gators 11 7 0 4 277 204 +73 21
7 Nourselle Gazelles 11 7 0 4 240 205 +35 21
8 Kenega City RFC 11 7 0 4 256 243 +13 21
9 Noritts All Reds 11 6 0 5 262 163 +99 18
10 Jeanville RFC 11 6 0 5 247 217 +30 18
11 Molnitha Madmen 11 6 0 5 226 233 −7 18
12 Hesttens Serpents 11 5 0 6 283 216 +67 15
13 Chastille Kings 11 5 0 6 241 242 −1 15
14 Montvieux Asagis 11 5 0 6 230 257 −27 15
15 Anjoux Orangutans 11 4 0 7 189 266 −77 12
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 11 3 0 8 176 260 −84 9
17 Torusogu Talismen 11 3 0 8 169 324 −155 9
18 Marksville Makers 11 2 0 9 164 309 −145 6
19 Thomastowne Tigers 11 2 0 9 161 325 −164 6
20 Editaga Eagles 11 2 0 9 141 312 −171 6


12th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 22–13 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Thomastowne Tigers 24–18 Port-au-Rex Rays
Torusogu Talismen 10–38 Ouropeka Gators
Trakanu Trekkers 17–28 Nourselle Gazelles
Anjoux Orangutans 11–25 Noritts All Reds
Chastille Kings 17–37 Montvieux Asagis
Editaga Eagles 7–42 Molnitha Madmen
Hesttens Serpents 28–20 Marksville Makers
Jalakra Jaguars 18–24 Kenega City RFC
Jata Spears 33–15 Jeanville RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 12 9 0 3 321 201 +120 27
2 Vesselle RFC 12 9 0 3 276 213 +63 27
3 Jalakra Jaguars 12 8 1 3 326 172 +154 25
4 Ouropeka Gators 12 8 0 4 315 214 +101 24
5 Port-au-Rex Rays 12 8 0 4 291 191 +100 24
6 Nourselle Gazelles 12 8 0 4 268 222 +46 24
7 Kenega City RFC 12 8 0 4 280 261 +19 24
8 Trakanu Trekkers 12 7 1 4 300 219 +81 22
9 Noritts All Reds 12 7 0 5 287 174 +113 21
10 Molnitha Madmen 12 7 0 5 268 240 +28 21
11 Hesttens Serpents 12 6 0 6 311 236 +75 18
12 Jeanville RFC 12 6 0 6 262 250 +12 18
13 Montvieux Asagis 12 6 0 6 267 274 −7 18
14 Chastille Kings 12 5 0 7 258 279 −21 15
15 Anjoux Orangutans 12 4 0 8 200 291 −91 12
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 12 3 0 9 189 282 −93 9
17 Thomastowne Tigers 12 3 0 9 185 343 −158 9
18 Torusogu Talismen 12 3 0 9 179 362 −183 9
19 Marksville Makers 12 2 0 10 184 337 −153 6
20 Editaga Eagles 12 2 0 10 148 354 −206 6



13th DAY MATCHES

Jeanville RFC 25–19 Vesselle RFC
Kenega City RFC 10–42 Jata Spears
Marksville Makers 3–39 Jalakra Jaguars
Molnitha Madmen 17–23 Hesttens Serpents
Montvieux Asagis 13–21 Editaga Eagles
Noritts All Reds 17–27 Chastille Kings
Nourselle Gazelles 28–14 Anjoux Orangutans
Ouropeka Gators 43–3 Trakanu Trekkers
Port-au-Rex Rays 33–7 Torusogu Talismen
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 31–3 Thomastowne Tigers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 13 10 0 3 363 211 +152 30
2 Jalakra Jaguars 13 9 1 3 365 175 +190 28
3 Ouropeka Gators 13 9 0 4 358 217 +141 27
4 Port-au-Rex Rays 13 9 0 4 324 198 +126 27
5 Nourselle Gazelles 13 9 0 4 296 236 +60 27
6 Vesselle RFC 13 9 0 4 295 238 +57 27
7 Kenega City RFC 13 8 0 5 290 303 −13 24
8 Trakanu Trekkers 13 7 1 5 303 262 +41 22
9 Noritts All Reds 13 7 0 6 304 201 +103 21
10 Hesttens Serpents 13 7 0 6 334 253 +81 21
11 Molnitha Madmen 13 7 0 6 285 263 +22 21
12 Jeanville RFC 13 7 0 6 287 269 +18 21
13 Chastille Kings 13 6 0 7 285 296 −11 18
14 Montvieux Asagis 13 6 0 7 280 295 −15 18
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 13 4 0 9 220 285 −65 12
16 Anjoux Orangutans 13 4 0 9 214 319 −105 12
17 Thomastowne Tigers 13 3 0 10 188 374 −186 9
18 Editaga Eagles 13 3 0 10 169 367 −198 9
19 Torusogu Talismen 13 3 0 10 186 395 −209 9
20 Marksville Makers 13 2 0 11 187 376 −189 6


14th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 44–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Torusogu Talismen 34–10 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Trakanu Trekkers 19–21 Port-au-Rex Rays
Anjoux Orangutans 9–19 Ouropeka Gators
Chastille Kings 21–33 Nourselle Gazelles
Editaga Eagles 3–37 Noritts All Reds
Hesttens Serpents 23–19 Montvieux Asagis
Jalakra Jaguars 18–24 Molnitha Madmen
Jata Spears 31–19 Marksville Makers
Jeanville RFC 20–20 Kenega City RFC

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 14 11 0 3 394 230 +164 33
2 Ouropeka Gators 14 10 0 4 377 226 +151 30
3 Port-au-Rex Rays 14 10 0 4 345 217 +128 30
4 Vesselle RFC 14 10 0 4 339 248 +91 30
5 Nourselle Gazelles 14 10 0 4 329 257 +72 30
6 Jalakra Jaguars 14 9 1 4 383 199 +184 28
7 Kenega City RFC 14 8 1 5 310 323 −13 25
8 Noritts All Reds 14 8 0 6 341 204 +137 24
9 Hesttens Serpents 14 8 0 6 357 272 +85 24
10 Molnitha Madmen 14 8 0 6 309 281 +28 24
11 Trakanu Trekkers 14 7 1 6 322 283 +39 22
12 Jeanville RFC 14 7 1 6 307 289 +18 22
13 Montvieux Asagis 14 6 0 8 299 318 −19 18
14 Chastille Kings 14 6 0 8 306 329 −23 18
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 14 4 0 10 230 319 −89 12
16 Anjoux Orangutans 14 4 0 10 223 338 −115 12
17 Torusogu Talismen 14 4 0 10 220 405 −185 12
18 Thomastowne Tigers 14 3 0 11 198 418 −220 9
19 Editaga Eagles 14 3 0 11 172 404 −232 9
20 Marksville Makers 14 2 0 12 206 407 −201 6


15th DAY MATCHES

Kenega City RFC 23–21 Vesselle RFC
Marksville Makers 13–24 Jeanville RFC
Molnitha Madmen 13–43 Jata Spears
Montvieux Asagis 0–42 Jalakra Jaguars
Noritts All Reds 8–30 Hesttens Serpents
Nourselle Gazelles 18–18 Editaga Eagles
Ouropeka Gators 11–22 Chastille Kings
Port-au-Rex Rays 28–6 Anjoux Orangutans
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 23–26 Trakanu Trekkers
Thomastowne Tigers 20–20 Torusogu Talismen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 15 12 0 3 437 243 +194 36
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 15 11 0 4 373 223 +150 33
3 Jalakra Jaguars 15 10 1 4 425 199 +226 31
4 Nourselle Gazelles 15 10 1 4 347 275 +72 31
5 Ouropeka Gators 15 10 0 5 388 248 +140 30
6 Vesselle RFC 15 10 0 5 360 271 +89 30
7 Kenega City RFC 15 9 1 5 333 344 −11 28
8 Hesttens Serpents 15 9 0 6 387 280 +107 27
9 Trakanu Trekkers 15 8 1 6 348 306 +42 25
10 Jeanville RFC 15 8 1 6 331 302 +29 25
11 Noritts All Reds 15 8 0 7 349 234 +115 24
12 Molnitha Madmen 15 8 0 7 322 324 −2 24
13 Chastille Kings 15 7 0 8 328 340 −12 21
14 Montvieux Asagis 15 6 0 9 299 360 −61 18
15 Torusogu Talismen 15 4 1 10 240 425 −185 13
16 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 15 4 0 11 253 345 −92 12
17 Anjoux Orangutans 15 4 0 11 229 366 −137 12
18 Thomastowne Tigers 15 3 1 11 218 438 −220 10
19 Editaga Eagles 15 3 1 11 190 422 −232 10
20 Marksville Makers 15 2 0 13 219 431 −212 6


16th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 47–0 Torusogu Talismen
Trakanu Trekkers 22–20 Thomastowne Tigers
Anjoux Orangutans 17–21 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Chastille Kings 10–34 Port-au-Rex Rays
Editaga Eagles 7–45 Ouropeka Gators
Hesttens Serpents 21–17 Nourselle Gazelles
Jalakra Jaguars 42–10 Noritts All Reds
Jata Spears 10–24 Montvieux Asagis
Jeanville RFC 29–17 Molnitha Madmen
Kenega City RFC 34–6 Marksville Makers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 16 12 0 4 447 267 +180 36
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 16 12 0 4 407 233 +174 36
3 Jalakra Jaguars 16 11 1 4 467 209 +258 34
4 Ouropeka Gators 16 11 0 5 433 255 +178 33
5 Vesselle RFC 16 11 0 5 407 271 +136 33
6 Nourselle Gazelles 16 10 1 5 364 296 +68 31
7 Kenega City RFC 16 10 1 5 367 350 +17 31
8 Hesttens Serpents 16 10 0 6 408 297 +111 30
9 Trakanu Trekkers 16 9 1 6 370 326 +44 28
10 Jeanville RFC 16 9 1 6 360 319 +41 28
11 Noritts All Reds 16 8 0 8 359 276 +83 24
12 Molnitha Madmen 16 8 0 8 339 353 −14 24
13 Chastille Kings 16 7 0 9 338 374 −36 21
14 Montvieux Asagis 16 7 0 9 323 370 −47 21
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 16 5 0 11 274 362 −88 15
16 Torusogu Talismen 16 4 1 11 240 472 −232 13
17 Anjoux Orangutans 16 4 0 12 246 387 −141 12
18 Thomastowne Tigers 16 3 1 12 238 460 −222 10
19 Editaga Eagles 16 3 1 12 197 467 −270 10
20 Marksville Makers 16 2 0 14 225 465 −240 6



17th DAY MATCHES

Marksville Makers 3–43 Vesselle RFC
Molnitha Madmen 19–22 Kenega City RFC
Montvieux Asagis 20–23 Jeanville RFC
Noritts All Reds 10–34 Jata Spears
Nourselle Gazelles 13–31 Jalakra Jaguars
Ouropeka Gators 24–23 Hesttens Serpents
Port-au-Rex Rays 29–15 Editaga Eagles
Tarpon Bay Barracudas 29–27 Chastille Kings
Thomastowne Tigers 20–20 Anjoux Orangutans
Torusogu Talismen 38–14 Trakanu Trekkers

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jata Spears 17 13 0 4 481 277 +204 39
2 Port-au-Rex Rays 17 13 0 4 436 248 +188 39
3 Jalakra Jaguars 17 12 1 4 498 222 +276 37
4 Ouropeka Gators 17 12 0 5 457 278 +179 36
5 Vesselle RFC 17 12 0 5 450 274 +176 36
6 Kenega City RFC 17 11 1 5 389 369 +20 34
7 Nourselle Gazelles 17 10 1 6 377 327 +50 31
8 Jeanville RFC 17 10 1 6 383 339 +44 31
9 Hesttens Serpents 17 10 0 7 431 321 +110 30
10 Trakanu Trekkers 17 9 1 7 384 364 +20 28
11 Noritts All Reds 17 8 0 9 369 310 +59 24
12 Molnitha Madmen 17 8 0 9 358 375 −17 24
13 Chastille Kings 17 7 0 10 365 403 −38 21
14 Montvieux Asagis 17 7 0 10 343 393 −50 21
15 Tarpon Bay Barracudas 17 6 0 11 303 389 −86 18
16 Torusogu Talismen 17 5 1 11 278 486 −208 16
17 Anjoux Orangutans 17 4 1 12 266 407 −141 13
18 Thomastowne Tigers 17 3 2 12 258 480 −222 11
19 Editaga Eagles 17 3 1 13 212 496 −284 10
20 Marksville Makers 17 2 0 15 228 508 −280 6


18th DAY MATCHES

Vesselle RFC 15–23 Trakanu Trekkers
Anjoux Orangutans 19–27 Torusogu Talismen
Chastille Kings 20–10 Thomastowne Tigers
Editaga Eagles 8–24 Tarpon Bay Barracudas
Hesttens Serpents 17–17 Port-au-Rex Rays
Jalakra Jaguars 25–27 Ouropeka Gators
Jata Spears 9–21 Nourselle Gazelles
Jeanville RFC 22–25 Noritts All Reds
Kenega City RFC 37–7 Montvieux Asagis
Marksville Makers 3–37 Molnitha Madmen

Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Port-au-Rex Rays 18 13 1 4 453 265 +188 40
2 Jata Spears 18 13 0 5 490 298 +192 39
3 Ouropeka Gators 18 13 0 5 484 303 +181 39
4 Jalakra Jaguar