NATION

PASSWORD

World Cup 63 :: Scores Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

World Cup 63 :: Scores Thread

Postby Turori » Wed Jan 02, 2013 8:38 pm

Image


"Excitedly spur worth!"
"Turn off the anagram machine!"



This Thread may be posted in only by Aguazul and Turori. Any other users posting in this thread risk forfeiture of their competition RP Bonus.

Round 1

1 v 10
2 v 9
3 v 8
4 v 7
5 v 6

Round 2

10 v 6
7 v 5
8 v 4
9 v 3
1 v 2

Round 3

2 v 10
3 v 1
4 v 9
5 v 8
6 v 7

Round 4

10 v 7
8 v 6
9 v 5
1 v 4
2 v 3

Round 5

3 v 10
4 v 2
5 v 1
6 v 9
7 v 8

Round 6

10 v 8
9 v 7
1 v 6
2 v 5
3 v 4

Round 7

4 v 10
5 v 3
6 v 2
7 v 1
8 v 9

Round 8

10 v 9
1 v 8
2 v 7
3 v 6
4 v 5

Round 9

5 v 10
6 v 4
7 v 3
8 v 2
9 v 1

Second half is mirror of first half.

For example, on Matchday One, in Group One, Iturributa plays Boyznichov, Mazion plays Gaveo, Cosumar plays 19th Century Beards, Sargossa plays Branta Island, and Chunnan plays Taeshan, with the first team listed (on the left) at home in all cases.


Roster thread
RP thread
World Cup Discussion Thread
Football referees thread
Signup thread
Last edited by Turori on Wed Jan 02, 2013 8:39 pm, edited 2 times in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Wed Jan 02, 2013 8:44 pm

Group 1
Iturributa 2–1 Boyznichov
Mazion 1–0 Gaveo
Cosumar 1–0 19th Century Beards
Sargossa 1–0 Branta Island
Chunnan 0–1 Taeshan

Group 2
Euskirribakondara 0–3 The Archregimancy
Armed Bears 0–0 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Tyrants 1–1 The Islands of Qutar
Azox 3–4 Eastfield Lodge
Afrinesia 0–1 Beaverriver

Group 3
Palascio 2–2 Antoletia
Melbergia 0–1 Sorthweast
Bongo Johnson 2–3 Bergnovinaia
Pasarga 6–2 Swenshell
Homelands our 0–1 Chenkorya

Group 4
Starblaydia 4–3 Vettrera
Bloodbath Generation 3–1 Kishrael
Lymantatia 0–2 The Holy Empire
West Angola 3–1 Cambirano
Vakolic 2–3 Anollasia

Group 5
Cataduanes 2–2 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Leorudo 2–0 Charruterra
Legalese 4–1 Smernof
Hutt River 5–2 Sarzanestan
Paradystopia 1–1 Mapletish

Group 6
Powersith 2–0 Darmen
Kericia 0–2 Super-Llamaland
Jedi8246 3–3 Cuboneland
Jeruselem 4–2 Velkomorave
Carmadin 2–0 Pacificius

Group 7
Saugeais 2–1 Darknesssssss
The FSSO 3–2 Newmanistan
Sandwich Territories 2–0 Lunar Republic Islands
Mashiki 2–3 United Gordonopia
Yelvoldia 3–0 Western Cuba

Group 8
Falconwhereveryouare 1–1 Mirelesin
Conclespia 2–3 Kiryu-shi
Savski Venac 2–2 High Heels
Backyard Sports 4–2 Torisakia
Gyatso-Kai 3–2 Vivedin

Group 9
Soviet Canuckistan 1–4 Kulverint
Jeru FC 3–2 Earo
Mantwenic 1–2 Kandorith
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Khytenna
Licentiapacisterra 2–0 Communist Quinntopia

Group 10
Swyftlandre 0–0 Michael VII
The Babbage Islands 2–5 Ko-oren
St Lucoa 2–2 Westros
Mialmaropa 0–1 Maklohi Vai
Zandistan 2–1 Groteberg

Group 11
The Pazhujeb Islands 1–4 Blouman Empire
Equestrian States 5–0 Legokiller
Megadia 5–2 Estope
Royalsoldiers 2–3 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Argo Islands 0–1 Yesopalitha

Group 12
Kartvelistan 1–2 Northern Sunrise Islands
Karditan 4–0 Birolika
Krytenia 2–2 Bordurian
Tyrrin 1–3 Valanora
Geisenfried 5–2 Old Guard

Group 13
Mesoland 2–4 Akbarabad
Riyahda 1–0 Liventia
Nethertopia 0–1 Audioslavia
Polar Islandstates 0–1 Fewmist
Jukenia 3–2 Traila

Group 14
Apox 3–0 West Zirconia
Kinitaria 4–1 Shadowbourne
Bears Armed 4–1 Bonarisa
Richmond Republic 1–5 Sicoutmont
San Potato 3–4 Warkus

Group 15
Kintratar 2–1 Farfadillis
The Inevitable Syndicate 1–0 Ossidiacqua
Cyborg Holland 1–0 Asteran
Astograth 0–1 Vilita
Exrasus 2–3 Lalo Limahina

Group 16
Milchama 3–0 Thatius
TRK of Quebec 2–5 West Guiana
Timfen 1–1 Patricant
Pugh 0–2 Mytannion
Kaledor 2–3 New Ecopia

Group 17
Valladares 2–0 Kerblaekistan
Svengarda 4–2 Tryienne
Silar 5–0 Cap-Hibou
Free South Califas 1–1 Osarius
Skarakia 0–3 Qazox

Group 18
Amelio 2–4 Nation M
Octinstine 1–3 Wight
Slembana 2–1 Free Swiss States
Boring Paradise 2–0 Secundus Kasius
Cowardly Pacifist 1–3 New Montreal States
Last edited by Turori on Wed Jan 02, 2013 9:06 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Thu Jan 03, 2013 8:12 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 0–1 Taeshan
Branta Island 1–0 Chunnan
19th Century Beards 1–0 Sargossa
Gaveo 1–2 Cosumar
Iturributa 3–0 Mazion
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Iturributa                  2    2   0   0     5    1   +4     6
 2 Cosumar                     2    2   0   0     3    1   +2     6
   Taeshan                     2    2   0   0     2    0   +2     6
 4 19th Century Beards         2    1   0   1     1    1    0     3
 5 Sargossa                    2    1   0   1     1    1    0     3
 6 Branta Island               2    1   0   1     1    1    0     3
 7 Mazion                      2    1   0   1     1    3   −2     3
 8 Boyznichov                  2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0
   Chunnan                     2    0   0   2     0    2   −2     0
   Gaveo                       2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0

Group 2
The Archregimancy 3–0 Beaverriver
Eastfield Lodge 5–1 Afrinesia
The Islands of Qutar 3–2 Azox
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 2–0 Tyrants
Euskirribakondara 2–5 Armed Bears
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           2    2   0   0     6    0   +6     6
 2 Eastfield Lodge             2    2   0   0     9    4   +5     6
 3 Armed Bears                 2    1   1   0     5    2   +3     4
 4 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      2    1   1   0     2    0   +2     4
 5 The Islands of Qutar        2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
 6 Beaverriver                 2    1   0   1     1    3   −2     3
 7 Tyrants                     2    0   1   1     1    3   −2     1
 8 Azox                        2    0   0   2     5    7   −2     0
 9 Afrinesia                   2    0   0   2     1    6   −5     0
10 Euskirribakondara           2    0   0   2     2    8   −6     0


Group 3
Antoletia 1–1 Chenkorya
Swenshell 1–1 Homelands our
Bergnovinaia 2–4 Pasarga
Sorthweast 2–5 Bongo Johnson
Palascio 2–0 Melbergia
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     2    2   0   0    10    4   +6     6
 2 Palascio                    2    1   1   0     4    2   +2     4
 3 Chenkorya                   2    1   1   0     2    1   +1     4
 4 Bergnovinaia                2    1   0   1     5    6   −1     3
 5 Bongo Johnson               2    1   0   1     7    5   +2     3
 6 Sorthweast                  2    1   0   1     3    5   −2     3
 7 Antoletia                   2    0   2   0     3    3    0     2
 8 Homelands our               2    0   1   1     1    2   −1     1
 9 Swenshell                   2    0   1   1     3    7   −4     1
10 Melbergia                   2    0   0   2     0    3   −3     0


Group 4
Vettrera 1–2 Anollasia
Cambirano 5–2 Vakolic
The Holy Empire 3–1 West Angola
Kishrael 4–5 Lymantatia
Starblaydia 4–0 Bloodbath Generation
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Starblaydia                 2    2   0   0     8    3   +5     6
 2 The Holy Empire             2    2   0   0     5    1   +4     6
 3 Anollasia                   2    2   0   0     5    3   +2     6
 4 West Angola                 2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
 5 Cambirano                   2    1   0   1     6    5   +1     3
 6 Lymantatia                  2    1   0   1     5    6   −1     3
 7 Bloodbath Generation        2    1   0   1     3    5   −2     3
 8 Vettrera                    2    0   0   2     4    6   −2     0
 9 Kishrael                    2    0   0   2     5    8   −3     0
10 Vakolic                     2    0   0   2     4    8   −4     0

Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 2–2 Mapletish
Sarzanestan 0–1 Paradystopia
Smernof 0–2 Hutt River
Charruterra 1–1 Legalese
Cataduanes 1–2 Leorudo
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Hutt River                  2    2   0   0     7    2   +5     6
 2 Leorudo                     2    2   0   0     4    1   +3     6
 3 Legalese                    2    1   1   0     5    2   +3     4
 4 Paradystopia                2    1   1   0     2    1   +1     4
 5 Mapletish                   2    0   2   0     3    3    0     2
   The Sylvanaes Queendom      2    0   2   0     4    4    0     2
 7 Cataduanes                  2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
 8 Charruterra                 2    0   1   1     1    3   −2     1
 9 Sarzanestan                 2    0   0   2     2    6   −4     0
10 Smernof                     2    0   0   2     1    6   −5     0

Group 6
Darmen 5–2 Pacificius
Velkomorave 3–2 Carmadin
Cuboneland 0–2 Jeruselem
Super-Llamaland 3–1 Jedi8246
Powersith 3–0 Kericia
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Powersith                   2    2   0   0     5    0   +5     6
 2 Jeruselem                   2    2   0   0     6    2   +4     6
   Super-Llamaland             2    2   0   0     5    1   +4     6
 4 Velkomorave                 2    1   0   1     5    6   −1     3
 5 Carmadin                    2    1   0   1     4    3   +1     3
   Darmen                      2    1   0   1     5    4   +1     3
 7 Cuboneland                  2    0   1   1     3    5   −2     1
   Jedi8246                    2    0   1   1     4    6   −2     1
 9 Kericia                     2    0   0   2     0    5   −5     0
   Pacificius                  2    0   0   2     2    7   −5     0

Group 7
Darknesssssss 2–3 Western Cuba
United Gordonopia 1–0 Yelvoldia
Lunar Republic Islands 0–4 Mashiki
Newmanistan 0–1 Sandwich Territories
Saugeais 0–3 The FSSO
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    2    2   0   0     6    2   +4     6
 2 Sandwich Territories        2    2   0   0     3    0   +3     6
 3 United Gordonopia           2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
 4 Yelvoldia                   2    1   0   1     3    1   +2     3
 5 Mashiki                     2    1   0   1     6    3   +3     3
 6 Saugeais                    2    1   0   1     2    4   −2     3
   Western Cuba                2    1   0   1     3    5   −2     3
 8 Darknesssssss               2    0   0   2     3    5   −2     0
   Newmanistan                 2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
10 Lunar Republic Islands      2    0   0   2     0    6   −6     0

Group 8
Mirelesin 0–3 Vivedin
Torisakia 0–2 Gyatso-kai
High Heels 4–1 Backyard Sports
Kiryu-shi 1–0 Savski Venac
Falconwhereveryouare 2–2 Conclespia
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                  2    2   0   0     5    2   +3     6
 2 Kiryu-shi                   2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
 3 High Heels                  2    1   1   0     6    3   +3     4
 4 Vivedin                     2    1   0   1     5    3   +2     3
 5 Backyard Sports             2    1   0   1     5    6   −1     3
 6 Falconwhereveryouare        2    0   2   0     3    3    0     2
 7 Conclespia                  2    0   1   1     4    5   −1     1
   Savski Venac                2    0   1   1     2    3   −1     1
 9 Mirelesin                   2    0   1   1     1    4   −3     1
10 Torisakia                   2    0   0   2     2    6   −4     0

Group 9
Kulverint 2–0 Communist Quinntopia
Khytenna 1–4 Licentiapacisterra
Kandorith 0–0 Northern Artic Islands
Earo 1–2 Mantwenic
Soviet Canuckistan 1–1 Jeru FC
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                   2    2   0   0     6    1   +5     6
   Licentiapacisterra          2    2   0   0     6    1   +5     6
 3 Jeru FC                     2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
   Kandorith                   2    1   1   0     2    1   +1     4
 5 Mantwenic                   2    1   0   1     3    3    0     3
 6 Khytenna                    2    1   0   1     2    4   −2     3
 7 Northern Artic Islands      2    0   1   1     0    1   −1     1
 8 Soviet Canuckistan          2    0   1   1     2    5   −3     1
 9 Earo                        2    0   0   2     3    5   −2     0
10 Communist Quinntopia        2    0   0   2     0    4   −4     0

Group 10
Michael VII 2–2 Groteberg
Maklohi Vai 3–2 Zandistan
Westros 2–1 Mialmaropa
Ko-oren 2–0 St Lucoa
Swyftlandre 1–4 The Babbage Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Ko-oren                     2    2   0   0     7    2   +5     6
 2 Maklohi Vai                 2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
 3 Westros                     2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
 4 The Babbage Islands         2    1   0   1     6    6    0     3
   Zandistan                   2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
 6 Michael VII                 2    0   2   0     2    2    0     2
 7 Groteberg                   2    0   1   1     3    4   −1     1
 8 St Lucoa                    2    0   1   1     2    4   −2     1
 9 Swyftlandre                 2    0   1   1     1    4   −3     1
10 Mialmaropa                  2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0

Group 11
Blouman Empire 0–1 Yesopalitha
Carpathia and Ruthenia 3–0 Argo Islands
Estope 3–0 Royalsoldiers
Legokiller 2–3 Megadia
The Pazhujeb Islands 0–1 Equestrian States
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Equestrian States           2    2   0   0     6    0   +6     6
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia      2    2   0   0     6    2   +4     6
   Megadia                     2    2   0   0     8    4   +4     6
 4 Yesopalitha                 2    2   0   0     2    0   +2     6
 5 Blouman Empire              2    1   0   1     4    2   +2     3
 6 Estope                      2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
 7 Argo Islands                2    0   0   2     0    4   −4     0
   Royalsoldiers               2    0   0   2     2    6   −4     0
   The Pazhujeb Islands        2    0   0   2     1    5   −4     0
10 Legokiller                  2    0   0   2     2    8   −6     0

Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 3–4 Old Guard
Valanora 4–5 Geisenfried
Bordurian 1–0 Tyrrin
Birolika 0–1 Krytenia
Kartvelistan 1–2 Karditan
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Karditan                    2    2   0   0     6    1   +5     6
 2 Geisenfried                 2    2   0   0    10    6   +4     6
 3 Bordurian                   2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
   Krytenia                    2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
 5 Old Guard                   2    1   0   1     6    8   −2     3
 6 Valanora                    2    1   0   1     7    6   +1     3
 7 Northern Sunrise Islands    2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
 8 Kartvelistan                2    0   0   2     2    4   −2     0
 9 Tyrrin                      2    0   0   2     1    4   −3     0
10 Birolika                    2    0   0   2     0    5   −5     0

Group 13
Akbarabad 1–3 Traila
Fewmist 0–1 Jukenia
Audioslavia 1–2 Polar Islandstates
Liventia 3–1 Nethertopia
Mesoland 2–0 Riyahda
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jukenia                     2    2   0   0     4    2   +2     6
 2 Traila                      2    1   0   1     5    4   +1     3
 3 Akbarabad                   2    1   0   1     5    5    0     3
 4 Fewmist                     2    1   0   1     1    1    0     3
   Mesoland                    2    1   0   1     4    4    0     3
 6 Polar Islandstates          2    1   0   1     2    2    0     3
 7 Riyahda                     2    1   0   1     1    2   −1     3
 8 Liventia                    2    1   0   1     3    2   +1     3
 9 Audioslavia                 2    1   0   1     2    2    0     3
10 Nethertopia                 2    0   0   2     1    4   −3     0

Group 14
West Zirconia 1–3 Warkus
Sicoutimont 5–2 San Potato
Bonarisa 0–0 Richmond Republic
Shadowbourne 1–3 Bears Armed
Apox 3–2 Kinitaria
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Sicoutimont                 2    2   0   0    10    3   +7     6
 2 Bears Armed                 2    2   0   0     7    2   +5     6
 3 Apox                        2    2   0   0     6    2   +4     6
 4 Warkus                      2    2   0   0     7    4   +3     6
 5 Kinitaria                   2    1   0   1     6    4   +2     3
 6 Bonarisa                    2    0   1   1     1    4   −3     1
 7 Richmond Republic           2    0   1   1     1    5   −4     1
 8 San Potato                  2    0   0   2     5    9   −4     0
 9 Shadowbourne                2    0   0   2     2    7   −5     0
   West Zirconia               2    0   0   2     1    6   −5     0

Group 15
Farfadillis 4–1 Lalo Limahina
Vilita 3–0 Exrasus
Asteran 1–2 Astograth
Ossidiacqua 5–2 Cyborg Holland
Kintratar 2–2 The Inevitable Syndicate
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      2    2   0   0     4    0   +4     6
 2 Kintratar                   2    1   1   0     4    3   +1     4
   The Inevitable Syndicate    2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
 4 Farfadillis                 2    1   0   1     5    3   +2     3
   Ossidiacqua                 2    1   0   1     5    3   +2     3
 6 Astograth                   2    1   0   1     2    2    0     3
 7 Cyborg Holland              2    1   0   1     3    5   −2     3
   Lalo Limahina               2    1   0   1     4    6   −2     3
 9 Asteran                     2    0   0   2     1    3   −2     0
10 Exrasus                     2    0   0   2     2    6   −4     0

Group 16
Thatius 2–0 New Ecopia
Mytannion 0–0 Kaledor
Patricant 2–1 Pugh
West Guiana 3–0 Timfen
Milchama 3–0 TRK of Quebec
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    2    2   0   0     6    0   +6     6
   West Guiana                 2    2   0   0     8    2   +6     6
 3 Mytannion                   2    1   1   0     2    0   +2     4
 4 Patricant                   2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
 5 Thatius                     2    1   0   1     2    3   −1     3
 6 New Ecopia                  2    1   0   1     3    4   −1     3
 7 Kaledor                     2    0   1   1     2    3   −1     1
 8 Timfen                      2    0   1   1     1    4   −3     1
 9 Pugh                        2    0   0   2     1    4   −3     0
10 TRK of Quebec               2    0   0   2     2    8   −6     0

Group 17
Kerblaekistan 2–2 Qazox
Osarius 2–1 Skarakia
Cap-Hibou 0–1 Free South Califas
Tryienne 2–2 Silar
Valladares 1–0 Svengarda
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  2    2   0   0     3    0   +3     6
 2 Free South Califas          2    1   1   0     2    1   +1     4
   Osarius                     2    1   1   0     3    2   +1     4
 4 Silar                       2    1   1   0     7    2   +5     4
 5 Qazox                       2    1   1   0     5    2   +3     4
 6 Svengarda                   2    1   0   1     4    3   +1     3
 7 Kerblaekistan               2    0   1   1     2    4   −2     1
   Tryienne                    2    0   1   1     4    6   −2     1
 9 Skarakia                    2    0   0   2     1    5   −4     0
10 Cap-Hibou                   2    0   0   2     0    6   −6     0

Group 18
Nation M 0–3 New Montreal States
Secundus Kasius 0–1 Cowardly Pacifists
Free Swiss States 2–4 Boring Paradise
Wight 7–2 Slembana
Amelio 0–4 Octinstine
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                       2    2   0   0    10    3   +7     6
 2 New Montreal States         2    2   0   0     6    1   +5     6
 3 Boring Paradise             2    2   0   0     6    2   +4     6
 4 Octinstine                  2    1   0   1     5    3   +2     3
 5 Cowardly Pacifists          2    1   0   1     2    3   −1     3
   Nation M                    2    1   0   1     4    5   −1     3
 7 Slembana                    2    1   0   1     4    8   −4     3
 8 Free Swiss States           2    0   0   2     3    6   −3     0
   Secundus Kasius             2    0   0   2     0    3   −3     0
10 Amelio                      2    0   0   2     2    8   −6     0
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Fri Jan 04, 2013 8:21 pm

Group 1
Mazion 6–3 Boyznichov
Cosumar 2–0 Iturributa
Sargossa 2–0 Gaveo
Chunnan 0–3 19th Century Beards
Taeshan 1–0 Branta Island
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Cosumar                     3    3   0   0     5    1   +4     9
 2 Taeshan                     3    3   0   0     3    0   +3     9
 3 19th Century Beards         3    2   0   1     4    1   +3     6
 4 Iturributa                  3    2   0   1     5    3   +2     6
 5 Sargossa                    3    2   0   1     3    1   +2     6
 6 Mazion                      3    2   0   1     7    6   +1     6
 7 Branta Island               3    1   0   2     1    2   −1     3
 8 Gaveo                       3    0   0   3     1    5   −4     0
 9 Boyznichov                  3    0   0   3     4    9   −5     0
   Chunnan                     3    0   0   3     0    5   −5     0


Group 2
Armed Bears 1–2 The Archregimancy
Tyrants 0–1 Euskirribakondara
Azox 2–2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Afrinesia 1–3 The Islands of Qutar
Beaverriver 1–3 Eastfield Lodge
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Eastfield Lodge             3    3   0   0    12    5   +7     9
   The Archregimancy           3    3   0   0     8    1   +7     9
 3 The Islands of Qutar        3    2   1   0     7    4   +3     7
 4 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      3    1   2   0     4    2   +2     5
 5 Armed Bears                 3    1   1   1     6    4   +2     4
 6 Beaverriver                 3    1   0   2     2    6   −4     3
 7 Euskirribakondara           3    1   0   2     3    8   −5     3
 8 Azox                        3    0   1   2     7    9   −2     1
 9 Tyrants                     3    0   1   2     1    4   −3     1
10 Afrinesia                   3    0   0   3     2    9   −7     0


Group 3
Melbergia 0–3 Antoletia
Bongo Johnson 2–3 Palascio
Pasarga 4–2 Sorthweast
Homelands our 0–0 Bergnovinaia
Chenkorya 2–1 Swenshell
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     3    3   0   0    14    6   +8     9
 2 Palascio                    3    2   1   0     7    4   +3     7
 3 Chenkorya                   3    2   1   0     4    2   +2     7
 4 Antoletia                   3    1   2   0     6    3   +3     5
 5 Bergnovinaia                3    1   1   1     5    6   −1     4
 6 Bongo Johnson               3    1   0   2     9    8   +1     3
 7 Sorthweast                  3    1   0   2     5    9   −4     3
 8 Homelands our               3    0   2   1     1    2   −1     2
 9 Swenshell                   3    0   1   2     4    9   −5     1
10 Melbergia                   3    0   0   3     0    6   −6     0


Group 4
Bloodbath Generation 2–5 Vettrera
Lymantatia 0–1 Starblaydia
West Angola 0–0 Kishrael
Vakolic 2–3 The Holy Empire
Anollasia 1–0 Cambirano
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Starblaydia                 3    3   0   0     9    3   +6     9
 2 The Holy Empire             3    3   0   0     8    3   +5     9
 3 Anollasia                   3    3   0   0     6    3   +3     9
 4 West Angola                 3    1   1   1     4    4    0     4
 5 Vettrera                    3    1   0   2     9    8   +1     3
 6 Cambirano                   3    1   0   2     6    6    0     3
 7 Lymantatia                  3    1   0   2     5    7   −2     3
 8 Bloodbath Generation        3    1   0   2     5   10   −5     3
 9 Kishrael                    3    0   1   2     5    8   −3     1
10 Vakolic                     3    0   0   3     6   11   −5     0


Group 5
Leorudo 1–3 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Legalese 3–3 Cataduanes
Hutt River 4–2 Charruterra
Paradystopia 2–0 Smernof
Mapletish 2–0 Sarzanestan
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Hutt River                  3    3   0   0    11    4   +7     9
 2 Paradystopia                3    2   1   0     4    1   +3     7
 3 Leorudo                     3    2   0   1     5    4   +1     6
 4 Mapletish                   3    1   2   0     5    3   +2     5
   The Sylvanaes Queendom      3    1   2   0     7    5   +2     5
 6 Legalese                    3    1   2   0     8    5   +3     5
 7 Cataduanes                  3    0   2   1     6    7   −1     2
 8 Charruterra                 3    0   1   2     3    7   −4     1
 9 Sarzanestan                 3    0   0   3     2    8   −6     0
10 Smernof                     3    0   0   3     1    8   −7     0


Group 6
Kericia 1–2 Darmen
Jedi8246 2–0 Powersith
Jeruselem 2–1 Super-Llamaland
Carmadin 4–0 Cuboneland
Pacificius 0–1 Velkomorave
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                   3    3   0   0     8    3   +5     9
 2 Powersith                   3    2   0   1     5    2   +3     6
 3 Velkomorave                 3    2   0   1     6    6    0     6
 4 Carmadin                    3    2   0   1     8    3   +5     6
 5 Super-Llamaland             3    2   0   1     6    3   +3     6
 6 Darmen                      3    2   0   1     7    5   +2     6
 7 Jedi8246                    3    1   1   1     6    6    0     4
 8 Cuboneland                  3    0   1   2     3    9   −6     1
 9 Kericia                     3    0   0   3     1    7   −6     0
   Pacificius                  3    0   0   3     2    8   −6     0


Group 7
The FSSO 3–0 Darknesssssss
Sandwich Territories 0–4 Saugeais
Mashiki 1–1 Newmanistan
Yelvoldia 4–1 Lunar Republic Islands
Western Cuba 0–2 United Gordonopia
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    3    3   0   0     9    2   +7     9
 2 United Gordonopia           3    3   0   0     6    2   +4     9
 3 Saugeais                    3    2   0   1     6    4   +2     6
 4 Yelvoldia                   3    2   0   1     7    2   +5     6
 5 Sandwich Territories        3    2   0   1     3    4   −1     6
 6 Mashiki                     3    1   1   1     7    4   +3     4
 7 Western Cuba                3    1   0   2     3    7   −4     3
 8 Newmanistan                 3    0   1   2     3    5   −2     1
 9 Darknesssssss               3    0   0   3     3    8   −5     0
10 Lunar Republic Islands      3    0   0   3     1   10   −9     0


Group 8
Conclespia 2–0 Mirelesin
Savski Venac 2–5 Falconwhereveryouare
Backyard Sports 1–5 Kiryu-shi
Gyatso-kai 3–2 High Heels
Vivedin 0–2 Torisakia
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   3    3   0   0     9    3   +6     9
 2 Gyatso-kai                  3    3   0   0     8    4   +4     9
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        3    1   2   0     8    5   +3     5
 4 High Heels                  3    1   1   1     8    6   +2     4
 5 Conclespia                  3    1   1   1     6    5   +1     4
 6 Backyard Sports             3    1   0   2     6   11   −5     3
 7 Torisakia                   3    1   0   2     4    6   −2     3
 8 Vivedin                     3    1   0   2     5    5    0     3
 9 Savski Venac                3    0   1   2     4    8   −4     1
10 Mirelesin                   3    0   1   2     1    6   −5     1


Group 9
Jeru FC 1–1 Kulverint
Mantwenic 0–2 Soviet Canuckistan
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Earo
Licentiapacisterra 3–1 Kandorith
Communist Quinntopia 2–2 Khytenna

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra          3    3   0   0     9    2   +7     9
 2 Kulverint                   3    2   1   0     7    2   +5     7
 3 Jeru FC                     3    1   2   0     5    4   +1     5
 4 Kandorith                   3    1   1   1     3    4   −1     4
   Soviet Canuckistan          3    1   1   1     4    5   −1     4
 6 Khytenna                    3    1   1   1     4    6   −2     4
 7 Mantwenic                   3    1   0   2     3    5   −2     3
 8 Earo                        3    1   0   2     4    5   −1     3
 9 Northern Artic Islands      3    0   1   2     0    2   −2     1
10 Communist Quinntopia        3    0   1   2     2    6   −4     1


Group 10
The Babbage Islands 4–3 Michael VII
St Lucoa 0–1 Swyftlandre
Mialmaropa 0–2 Ko-oren
Zandistan 2–0 Westros
Groteberg 0–0 Maklohi Vai
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Ko-oren                     3    3   0   0     9    2   +7     9
 2 Maklohi Vai                 3    2   1   0     4    2   +2     7
 3 Zandistan                   3    2   0   1     6    4   +2     6
 4 The Babbage Islands         3    2   0   1    10    9   +1     6
 5 Westros                     3    1   1   1     4    5   −1     4
 6 Swyftlandre                 3    1   1   1     2    4   −2     4
 7 Groteberg                   3    0   2   1     3    4   −1     2
   Michael VII                 3    0   2   1     5    6   −1     2
 9 St Lucoa                    3    0   1   2     2    5   −3     1
10 Mialmaropa                  3    0   0   3     1    5   −4     0


Group 11
Equestrian States 2–1 Blouman Empire
Megadia 2–0 The Pazhujeb Islands
Royalsoldiers 7–1 Legokiller
Argo Islands 4–4 Estope
Yesopalitha 2–1 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Equestrian States           3    3   0   0     8    1   +7     9
 2 Megadia                     3    3   0   0    10    4   +6     9
 3 Yesopalitha                 3    3   0   0     4    1   +3     9
 4 Carpathia and Ruthenia      3    2   0   1     7    4   +3     6
 5 Estope                      3    1   1   1     9    9    0     4
 6 Royalsoldiers               3    1   0   2     9    7   +2     3
 7 Blouman Empire              3    1   0   2     5    4   +1     3
 8 Argo Islands                3    0   1   2     4    8   −4     1
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        3    0   0   3     1    7   −6     0
10 Legokiller                  3    0   0   3     3   15  −12     0


Group 12
Karditan 2–1 Northern Sunrise Islands
Krytenia 5–0 Kartvelistan
Tyrrin 1–0 Birolika
Geisenfried 3–1 Bordurian
Old Guard 0–1 Valanora
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Geisenfried                 3    3   0   0    13    7   +6     9
   Karditan                    3    3   0   0     8    2   +6     9
 3 Krytenia                    3    2   1   0     8    2   +6     7
 4 Valanora                    3    2   0   1     8    6   +2     6
 5 Bordurian                   3    1   1   1     4    5   −1     4
 6 Old Guard                   3    1   0   2     6    9   −3     3
 7 Northern Sunrise Islands    3    1   0   2     6    7   −1     3
 8 Tyrrin                      3    1   0   2     2    4   −2     3
 9 Birolika                    3    0   0   3     0    6   −6     0
10 Kartvelistan                3    0   0   3     2    9   −7     0


Group 13
Riyahda 2–1 Akbarabad
Nethertopia 3–4 Mesoland
Polar Islandstates 2–0 Liventia
Jukenia 2–3 Audioslavia
Traila 4–1 Fewmist
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates          3    2   0   1     4    2   +2     6
 2 Audioslavia                 3    2   0   1     5    4   +1     6
 3 Jukenia                     3    2   0   1     6    5   +1     6
   Mesoland                    3    2   0   1     8    7   +1     6
 5 Traila                      3    2   0   1     9    5   +4     6
 6 Riyahda                     3    2   0   1     3    3    0     6
 7 Akbarabad                   3    1   0   2     6    7   −1     3
   Liventia                    3    1   0   2     3    4   −1     3
 9 Fewmist                     3    1   0   2     2    5   −3     3
10 Nethertopia                 3    0   0   3     4    8   −4     0

Group 14
Kinitaria 1–0 West Zirconia
Bears Armed 4–1 Apox
Richmond Republic 4–1 Shadowbourne
San Potato 6–2 Bonarisa
Warkus 1–0 Sicoutimont
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 3    3   0   0    11    3   +8     9
 2 Warkus                      3    3   0   0     8    4   +4     9
 3 Apox                        3    2   0   1     7    6   +1     6
 4 Sicoutimont                 3    2   0   1    10    4   +6     6
 5 Kinitaria                   3    2   0   1     7    4   +3     6
 6 Richmond Republic           3    1   1   1     5    6   −1     4
 7 San Potato                  3    1   0   2    11   11    0     3
 8 Bonarisa                    3    0   1   2     3   10   −7     1
 9 West Zirconia               3    0   0   3     1    7   −6     0
10 Shadowbourne                3    0   0   3     3   11   −8     0


Group 15
The Inevitable Syndicate 3–2 Farfadillis
Cyborg Holland 5–3 Kintratar
Astograth 2–3 Ossidiacqua
Exrasus 3–3 Asteran
Lalo Limahina 0–1 Vilita
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      3    3   0   0     5    0   +5     9
 2 The Inevitable Syndicate    3    2   1   0     6    4   +2     7
 3 Ossidiacqua                 3    2   0   1     8    5   +3     6
 4 Cyborg Holland              3    2   0   1     8    8    0     6
 5 Kintratar                   3    1   1   1     7    8   −1     4
 6 Farfadillis                 3    1   0   2     7    6   +1     3
 7 Astograth                   3    1   0   2     4    5   −1     3
 8 Lalo Limahina               3    1   0   2     4    7   −3     3
 9 Asteran                     3    0   1   2     4    6   −2     1
10 Exrasus                     3    0   1   2     5    9   −4     1


Group 16
TRK of Quebec 2–4 Thatius
Timfen 0–4 Milchama
Pugh 0–0 West Guiana
Kaledor 1–0 Patricant
New Ecopia 2–2 Mytannion
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    3    3   0   0    10    0  +10     9
 2 West Guiana                 3    2   1   0     8    2   +6     7
 3 Thatius                     3    2   0   1     6    5   +1     6
 4 Mytannion                   3    1   2   0     4    2   +2     5
 5 New Ecopia                  3    1   1   1     5    6   −1     4
 6 Kaledor                     3    1   1   1     3    3    0     4
 7 Patricant                   3    1   1   1     3    3    0     4
 8 Pugh                        3    0   1   2     1    4   −3     1
 9 Timfen                      3    0   1   2     1    8   −7     1
10 TRK of Quebec               3    0   0   3     4   12   −8     0


Group 17
Svengarda 1–0 Kerblaekistan
Silar 1–2 Valladares
Free South Califas 3–1 Tryienne
Skarakia 2–3 Cap-Hibou
Qazox 1–1 Osarius
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  3    3   0   0     5    1   +4     9
 2 Free South Califas          3    2   1   0     5    2   +3     7
 3 Svengarda                   3    2   0   1     5    3   +2     6
 4 Qazox                       3    1   2   0     6    3   +3     5
 5 Osarius                     3    1   2   0     4    3   +1     5
 6 Silar                       3    1   1   1     8    4   +4     4
 7 Cap-Hibou                   3    1   0   2     3    8   −5     3
 8 Kerblaekistan               3    0   1   2     2    5   −3     1
 9 Tryienne                    3    0   1   2     5    9   −4     1
10 Skarakia                    3    0   0   3     3    8   −5     0


Group 18
Octinstine 1–0 Nation M
Slembana 2–0 Amelio
Boring Paradise 1–0 Wight
Cowardly Pacifists 0–0 Free Swiss States
New Montreal States 3–1 Secundus Kasius
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         3    3   0   0     9    2   +7     9
 2 Boring Paradise             3    3   0   0     7    2   +5     9
 3 Wight                       3    2   0   1    10    4   +6     6
 4 Octinstine                  3    2   0   1     6    3   +3     6
 5 Slembana                    3    2   0   1     6    8   −2     6
 6 Cowardly Pacifists          3    1   1   1     2    3   −1     4
 7 Nation M                    3    1   0   2     4    6   −2     3
 8 Free Swiss States           3    0   1   2     3    6   −3     1
 9 Secundus Kasius             3    0   0   3     1    6   −5     0
10 Amelio                      3    0   0   3     2   10   −8     0
Last edited by Turori on Fri Jan 04, 2013 8:33 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Sat Jan 05, 2013 8:15 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 0–0 Branta Island
19th Century Beards 0–1 Taeshan
Gaveo 3–1 Chunnan
Iturributa 1–1 Sargossa
Mazion 0–0 Cosumar
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     4    4   0   0     4    0   +4    12
 2 Cosumar                     4    3   1   0     5    1   +4    10
 3 Iturributa                  4    2   1   1     6    4   +2     7
 4 Sargossa                    4    2   1   1     4    2   +2     7
 5 Mazion                      4    2   1   1     7    6   +1     7
 6 19th Century Beards         4    2   0   2     4    2   +2     6
 7 Branta Island               4    1   1   2     1    2   −1     4
 8 Gaveo                       4    1   0   3     4    6   −2     3
 9 Boyznichov                  4    0   1   3     4    9   −5     1
10 Chunnan                     4    0   0   4     1    8   −7     0

Group 2
The Archregimancy 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
The Islands of Qutar 1–1 Beaverriver
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 3–0 Afrinesia
Euskirribakondara 4–3 Azox
Armed Bears 4–1 Tyrants

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           4    4   0   0    10    2   +8    12
 2 Eastfield Lodge             4    3   0   1    13    7   +6     9
 3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      4    2   2   0     7    2   +5     8
 4 The Islands of Qutar        4    2   2   0     8    5   +3     8
 5 Armed Bears                 4    2   1   1    10    5   +5     7
 6 Euskirribakondara           4    2   0   2     7   11   −4     6
 7 Beaverriver                 4    1   1   2     3    7   −4     4
 8 Azox                        4    0   1   3    10   13   −3     1
 9 Tyrants                     4    0   1   3     2    8   −6     1
10 Afrinesia                   4    0   0   4     2   12  −10     0


Group 3
Antoletia 5–1 Swenshell
Bergnovinaia 1–1 Chenkorya
Sorthweast 0–0 Homelands our
Palascio 0–2 Pasarga
Melbergia 0–3 Bongo Johnson
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     4    4   0   0    16    6  +10    12
 2 Antoletia                   4    2   2   0    11    4   +7     8
 3 Chenkorya                   4    2   2   0     5    3   +2     8
 4 Palascio                    4    2   1   1     7    6   +1     7
 5 Bongo Johnson               4    2   0   2    12    8   +4     6
 6 Bergnovinaia                4    1   2   1     6    7   −1     5
 7 Sorthweast                  4    1   1   2     5    9   −4     4
 8 Homelands our               4    0   3   1     1    2   −1     3
 9 Swenshell                   4    0   1   3     5   14   −9     1
10 Melbergia                   4    0   0   4     0    9   −9     0


Group 4
Vettrera 5–2 Cambirano
The Holy Empire 5–0 Anollasia
Kishrael 4–2 Vakolic
Starblaydia 0–1 West Angola
Bloodbath Generation 4–3 Lymantatia
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             4    4   0   0    13    3  +10    12
 2 Starblaydia                 4    3   0   1     9    4   +5     9
 3 Anollasia                   4    3   0   1     6    8   −2     9
 4 West Angola                 4    2   1   1     5    4   +1     7
 5 Vettrera                    4    2   0   2    14   10   +4     6
 6 Bloodbath Generation        4    2   0   2     9   13   −4     6
 7 Kishrael                    4    1   1   2     9   10   −1     4
 8 Cambirano                   4    1   0   3     8   11   −3     3
   Lymantatia                  4    1   0   3     8   11   −3     3
10 Vakolic                     4    0   0   4     8   15   −7     0


Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 3–0 Sarzanestan
Smernof 2–1 Mapletish
Charruterra 1–0 Paradystopia
Cataduanes 2–4 Hutt River
Leorudo 3–1 Legalese
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Hutt River                  4    4   0   0    15    6   +9    12
 2 Leorudo                     4    3   0   1     8    5   +3     9
 3 The Sylvanaes Queendom      4    2   2   0    10    5   +5     8
 4 Paradystopia                4    2   1   1     4    2   +2     7
 5 Legalese                    4    1   2   1     9    8   +1     5
   Mapletish                   4    1   2   1     6    5   +1     5
 7 Charruterra                 4    1   1   2     4    7   −3     4
 8 Smernof                     4    1   0   3     3    9   −6     3
 9 Cataduanes                  4    0   2   2     8   11   −3     2
10 Sarzanestan                 4    0   0   4     2   11   −9     0


Group 6
Darmen 3–2 Velkomorave
Cuboneland 1–0 Pacificius
Super-Llamaland 4–3 Carmadin
Powersith 0–0 Jeruselem
Kericia 0–3 Jedi8246
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                   4    3   1   0     8    3   +5    10
 2 Super-Llamaland             4    3   0   1    10    6   +4     9
 3 Darmen                      4    3   0   1    10    7   +3     9
 4 Jedi8246                    4    2   1   1     9    6   +3     7
 5 Powersith                   4    2   1   1     5    2   +3     7
 6 Velkomorave                 4    2   0   2     8    9   −1     6
 7 Carmadin                    4    2   0   2    11    7   +4     6
 8 Cuboneland                  4    1   1   2     4    9   −5     4
 9 Pacificius                  4    0   0   4     2    9   −7     0
10 Kericia                     4    0   0   4     1   10   −9     0


Group 7
Darknesssssss 0–1 United Gordonopia
Lunar Republic Islands 1–4 Western Cuba
Newmanistan 1–0 Yelvoldia
Saugeais 3–0 Mashiki
The FSSO 5–0 Sandwich Territories
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    4    4   0   0    14    2  +12    12
 2 United Gordonopia           4    4   0   0     7    2   +5    12
 3 Saugeais                    4    3   0   1     9    4   +5     9
 4 Yelvoldia                   4    2   0   2     7    3   +4     6
 5 Western Cuba                4    2   0   2     7    8   −1     6
 6 Sandwich Territories        4    2   0   2     3    9   −6     6
 7 Mashiki                     4    1   1   2     7    7    0     4
 8 Newmanistan                 4    1   1   2     4    5   −1     4
 9 Darknesssssss               4    0   0   4     3    9   −6     0
10 Lunar Republic Islands      4    0   0   4     2   14  −12     0


Group 8
Mirelesin 2–2 Torisakia
High Heels 5–2 Vivedin
Kiryu-shi 1–1 Gyatso-kai
Falconwhereveryouare 6–2 Backyard Sports
Conclespia 6–1 Savski Venac
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   4    3   1   0    10    4   +6    10
 2 Gyatso-kai                  4    3   1   0     9    5   +4    10
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        4    2   2   0    14    7   +7     8
 4 Conclespia                  4    2   1   1    12    6   +6     7
 5 High Heels                  4    2   1   1    13    8   +5     7
 6 Torisakia                   4    1   1   2     6    8   −2     4
 7 Vivedin                     4    1   0   3     7   10   −3     3
 8 Backyard Sports             4    1   0   3     8   17   −9     3
 9 Mirelesin                   4    0   2   2     3    8   −5     2
10 Savski Venac                4    0   1   3     5   14   −9     1


Group 9
Kulverint 4–2 Khytenna
Kandorith 3–3 Communist Quinntopia
Earo 0–2 Licentiapacisterra
Soviet Canuckistan 2–0 Northern Artic Islands
Jeru FC 4–1 Mantwenic
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra          4    4   0   0    11    2   +9    12
 2 Kulverint                   4    3   1   0    11    4   +7    10
 3 Jeru FC                     4    2   2   0     9    5   +4     8
 4 Soviet Canuckistan          4    2   1   1     6    5   +1     7
 5 Kandorith                   4    1   2   1     6    7   −1     5
 6 Khytenna                    4    1   1   2     6   10   −4     4
 7 Mantwenic                   4    1   0   3     4    9   −5     3
 8 Earo                        4    1   0   3     4    7   −3     3
 9 Communist Quinntopia        4    0   2   2     5    9   −4     2
10 Northern Artic Islands      4    0   1   3     0    4   −4     1


Group 10
Michael VII 3–0 Maklohi Vai
Westros 5–2 Groteberg
Ko-oren 1–2 Zandistan
Swyftlandre 4–2 Mialmaropa
The Babbage Islands 2–0 St Lucoa
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Zandistan                   4    3   0   1     8    5   +3     9
 2 Ko-oren                     4    3   0   1    10    4   +6     9
 3 The Babbage Islands         4    3   0   1    12    9   +3     9
 4 Westros                     4    2   1   1     9    7   +2     7
 5 Swyftlandre                 4    2   1   1     6    6    0     7
 6 Maklohi Vai                 4    2   1   1     4    5   −1     7
 7 Michael VII                 4    1   2   1     8    6   +2     5
 8 Groteberg                   4    0   2   2     5    9   −4     2
 9 St Lucoa                    4    0   1   3     2    7   −5     1
10 Mialmaropa                  4    0   0   4     3    9   −6     0


Group 11
Blouman Empire 1–2 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Estope 0–1 Yesopalitha
Legokiller 0–2 Argo Islands
The Pazhujeb Islands 0–0 Royalsoldiers
Equestrian States 0–1 Megadia
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Megadia                     4    4   0   0    11    4   +7    12
 2 Yesopalitha                 4    4   0   0     5    1   +4    12
 3 Equestrian States           4    3   0   1     8    2   +6     9
 4 Carpathia and Ruthenia      4    3   0   1     9    5   +4     9
 5 Estope                      4    1   1   2     9   10   −1     4
 6 Argo Islands                4    1   1   2     6    8   −2     4
 7 Royalsoldiers               4    1   1   2     9    7   +2     4
 8 Blouman Empire              4    1   0   3     6    6    0     3
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        4    0   1   3     1    7   −6     1
10 Legokiller                  4    0   0   4     3   17  −14     0


Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 1–2 Valanora
Bordurian 1–3 Old Guard
Birolika 1–5 Geisenfried
Kartvelistan 0–0 Tyrrin
Karditan 1–1 Krytenia
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Geisenfried                 4    4   0   0    18    8  +10    12
 2 Karditan                    4    3   1   0     9    3   +6    10
 3 Valanora                    4    3   0   1    10    7   +3     9
 4 Krytenia                    4    2   2   0     9    3   +6     8
 5 Old Guard                   4    2   0   2     9   10   −1     6
 6 Bordurian                   4    1   1   2     5    8   −3     4
 7 Tyrrin                      4    1   1   2     2    4   −2     4
 8 Northern Sunrise Islands    4    1   0   3     7    9   −2     3
 9 Kartvelistan                4    0   1   3     2    9   −7     1
10 Birolika                    4    0   0   4     1   11  −10     0


Group 13
Akbarabad 3–0 Fewmist
Audioslavia 3–0 Traila
Liventia 3–4 Jukenia
Mesoland 3–2 Polar Islandstates
Riyahda 1–3 Nethertopia
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 4    3   0   1     8    4   +4     9
 2 Jukenia                     4    3   0   1    10    8   +2     9
   Mesoland                    4    3   0   1    11    9   +2     9
 4 Traila                      4    2   0   2     9    8   +1     6
 5 Riyahda                     4    2   0   2     4    6   −2     6
 6 Akbarabad                   4    2   0   2     9    7   +2     6
 7 Polar Islandstates          4    2   0   2     6    5   +1     6
 8 Liventia                    4    1   0   3     6    8   −2     3
 9 Nethertopia                 4    1   0   3     7    9   −2     3
10 Fewmist                     4    1   0   3     2    8   −6     3


Group 14
West Zirconia 0–1 Sicoutimont
Bonarisa 2–3 Warkus
Shadowbourne 2–4 San Potato
Apox 3–3 Richmond Republic
Kinitaria 2–4 Bears Armed
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 4    4   0   0    15    5  +10    12
 2 Warkus                      4    4   0   0    11    6   +5    12
 3 Sicoutimont                 4    3   0   1    11    4   +7     9
 4 Apox                        4    2   1   1    10    9   +1     7
 5 San Potato                  4    2   0   2    15   13   +2     6
 6 Kinitaria                   4    2   0   2     9    8   +1     6
 7 Richmond Republic           4    1   2   1     8    9   −1     5
 8 Bonarisa                    4    0   1   3     5   13   −8     1
 9 West Zirconia               4    0   0   4     1    8   −7     0
10 Shadowbourne                4    0   0   4     5   15  −10     0


Group 15
Farfadillis 1–2 Vilita
Asteran 2–0 Lalo Limahina
Ossidiacqua 2–0 Exrasus
Kintratar 0–1 Astograth
The Inevitable Syndicate 1–1 Cyborg Holland
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      4    4   0   0     7    1   +6    12
 2 Ossidiacqua                 4    3   0   1    10    5   +5     9
 3 The Inevitable Syndicate    4    2   2   0     7    5   +2     8
 4 Cyborg Holland              4    2   1   1     9    9    0     7
 5 Astograth                   4    2   0   2     5    5    0     6
 6 Asteran                     4    1   1   2     6    6    0     4
 7 Kintratar                   4    1   1   2     7    9   −2     4
 8 Farfadillis                 4    1   0   3     8    8    0     3
 9 Lalo Limahina               4    1   0   3     4    9   −5     3
10 Exrasus                     4    0   1   3     5   11   −6     1


Group 16
Thatius 1–3 Mytannion
Patricant 2–4 New Ecopia
West Guiana 0–0 Kaledor
Milchama 6–1 Pugh
TRK of Quebec 1–3 Timfen
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    4    4   0   0    16    1  +15    12
 2 West Guiana                 4    2   2   0     8    2   +6     8
 3 Mytannion                   4    2   2   0     7    3   +4     8
 4 New Ecopia                  4    2   1   1     9    8   +1     7
 5 Thatius                     4    2   0   2     7    8   −1     6
 6 Kaledor                     4    1   2   1     3    3    0     5
 7 Patricant                   4    1   1   2     5    7   −2     4
 8 Timfen                      4    1   1   2     4    9   −5     4
 9 Pugh                        4    0   1   3     2   10   −8     1
10 TRK of Quebec               4    0   0   4     5   15  −10     0


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 1–1 Osarius
Cap-Hibou 3–3 Qazox
Tryienne 4–0 Skarakia
Valladares 3–1 Free South Califas
Svengarda 1–0 Silar
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  4    4   0   0     8    2   +6    12
 2 Svengarda                   4    3   0   1     6    3   +3     9
 3 Free South Califas          4    2   1   1     6    5   +1     7
 4 Qazox                       4    1   3   0     9    6   +3     6
 5 Osarius                     4    1   3   0     5    4   +1     6
 6 Silar                       4    1   1   2     8    5   +3     4
 7 Tryienne                    4    1   1   2     9    9    0     4
 8 Cap-Hibou                   4    1   1   2     6   11   −5     4
 9 Kerblaekistan               4    0   2   2     3    6   −3     2
10 Skarakia                    4    0   0   4     3   12   −9     0


Group 18
Nation M 1–2 Secundus Kasius
Free Swiss States 1–3 New Montreal States
Wight 0–0 Cowardly Pacifists
Amelio 1–2 Boring Paradise
Octinstine 5–2 Slembana
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         4    4   0   0    12    3   +9    12
 2 Boring Paradise             4    4   0   0     9    3   +6    12
 3 Octinstine                  4    3   0   1    11    5   +6     9
 4 Wight                       4    2   1   1    10    4   +6     7
 5 Slembana                    4    2   0   2     8   13   −5     6
 6 Cowardly Pacifists          4    1   2   1     2    3   −1     5
 7 Secundus Kasius             4    1   0   3     3    7   −4     3
 8 Nation M                    4    1   0   3     5    8   −3     3
 9 Free Swiss States           4    0   1   3     4    9   −5     1
10 Amelio                      4    0   0   4     3   12   −9     0
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Sun Jan 06, 2013 8:09 pm

Group 1
Cosumar 5–0 Boyznichov
Sargossa 5–0 Mazion
Chunnan 0–3 Iturributa
Taeshan 1–0 Gaveo
Branta Island 0–1 19th Century Beards
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     5    5   0   0     5    0   +5    15
 2 Cosumar                     5    4   1   0    10    1   +9    13
 3 Sargossa                    5    3   1   1     9    2   +7    10
 4 Iturributa                  5    3   1   1     9    4   +5    10
 5 19th Century Beards         5    3   0   2     5    2   +3     9
 6 Mazion                      5    2   1   2     7   11   −4     7
 7 Branta Island               5    1   1   3     1    3   −2     4
 8 Gaveo                       5    1   0   4     4    7   −3     3
 9 Boyznichov                  5    0   1   4     4   14  −10     1
10 Chunnan                     5    0   0   5     1   11  −10     0

Group 2
Tyrants 1–3 The Archregimancy
Azox 2–1 Armed Bears
Afrinesia 1–4 Euskirribakondara
Beaverriver 0–1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 The Islands of Qutar
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           5    5   0   0    13    3  +10    15
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      5    3   2   0     8    2   +6    11
 3 Eastfield Lodge             5    3   1   1    14    8   +6    10
 4 The Islands of Qutar        5    2   3   0     9    6   +3     9
 5 Euskirribakondara           5    3   0   2    11   12   −1     9
 6 Armed Bears                 5    2   1   2    11    7   +4     7
 7 Azox                        5    1   1   3    12   14   −2     4
 8 Beaverriver                 5    1   1   3     3    8   −5     4
 9 Tyrants                     5    0   1   4     3   11   −8     1
10 Afrinesia                   5    0   0   5     3   16  −13     0

Group 3
Bongo Johnson 3–2 Antoletia
Pasarga 3–1 Melbergia
Homelands our 1–0 Palascio
Chenkorya 5–2 Sorthweast
Swenshell 1–0 Bergnovinaia
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     5    5   0   0    19    7  +12    15
 2 Chenkorya                   5    3   2   0    10    5   +5    11
 3 Bongo Johnson               5    3   0   2    15   10   +5     9
 4 Antoletia                   5    2   2   1    13    7   +6     8
 5 Palascio                    5    2   1   2     7    7    0     7
 6 Homelands our               5    1   3   1     2    2    0     6
 7 Bergnovinaia                5    1   2   2     6    8   −2     5
 8 Sorthweast                  5    1   1   3     7   14   −7     4
 9 Swenshell                   5    1   1   3     6   14   −8     4
10 Melbergia                   5    0   0   5     1   12  −11     0

Group 4
Lymantatia 2–2 Vettrera
West Angola 3–1 Bloodbath Generation
Vakolic 0–1 Starblaydia
Anollasia 0–1 Kishrael
Cambirano 2–5 The Holy Empire
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             5    5   0   0    18    5  +13    15
 2 Starblaydia                 5    4   0   1    10    4   +6    12
 3 West Angola                 5    3   1   1     8    5   +3    10
 4 Anollasia                   5    3   0   2     6    9   −3     9
 5 Vettrera                    5    2   1   2    16   12   +4     7
 6 Kishrael                    5    2   1   2    10   10    0     7
 7 Bloodbath Generation        5    2   0   3    10   16   −6     6
 8 Lymantatia                  5    1   1   3    10   13   −3     4
 9 Cambirano                   5    1   0   4    10   16   −6     3
10 Vakolic                     5    0   0   5     8   16   −8     0

Group 5
Legalese 2–2 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Hutt River 0–2 Leorudo
Paradystopia 1–0 Cataduanes
Mapletish 3–0 Charruterra
Sarzanestan 1–4 Smernof
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Leorudo                     5    4   0   1    10    5   +5    12
 2 Hutt River                  5    4   0   1    15    8   +7    12
 3 Paradystopia                5    3   1   1     5    2   +3    10
 4 The Sylvanaes Queendom      5    2   3   0    12    7   +5     9
 5 Mapletish                   5    2   2   1     9    5   +4     8
 6 Legalese                    5    1   3   1    11   10   +1     6
 7 Smernof                     5    2   0   3     7   10   −3     6
 8 Charruterra                 5    1   1   3     4   10   −6     4
 9 Cataduanes                  5    0   2   3     8   12   −4     2
10 Sarzanestan                 5    0   0   5     3   15  −12     0

Group 6
Jedi8246 4–3 Darmen
Jeruselem 0–1 Kericia
Carmadin 4–1 Powersith
Pacificius 2–3 Super-Llamaland
Velkomorave 0–2 Cuboneland
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Super-Llamaland             5    4   0   1    13    8   +5    12
 2 Jedi8246                    5    3   1   1    13    9   +4    10
   Jeruselem                   5    3   1   1     8    4   +4    10
 4 Carmadin                    5    3   0   2    15    8   +7     9
 5 Darmen                      5    3   0   2    13   11   +2     9
 6 Powersith                   5    2   1   2     6    6    0     7
 7 Cuboneland                  5    2   1   2     6    9   −3     7
 8 Velkomorave                 5    2   0   3     8   11   −3     6
 9 Kericia                     5    1   0   4     2   10   −8     3
10 Pacificius                  5    0   0   5     4   12   −8     0

Group 7
Sandwich Territories 3–1 Darknesssssss
Mashiki 1–1 The FSSO
Yelvoldia 0–1 Saugeais
Western Cuba 1–0 Newmanistan
United Gordonopia 2–0 Lunar Republic Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 United Gordonopia           5    5   0   0     9    2   +7    15
 2 The FSSO                    5    4   1   0    15    3  +12    13
 3 Saugeais                    5    4   0   1    10    4   +6    12
 4 Western Cuba                5    3   0   2     8    8    0     9
 5 Sandwich Territories        5    3   0   2     6   10   −4     9
 6 Yelvoldia                   5    2   0   3     7    4   +3     6
 7 Mashiki                     5    1   2   2     8    8    0     5
 8 Newmanistan                 5    1   1   3     4    6   −2     4
 9 Darknesssssss               5    0   0   5     4   12   −8     0
10 Lunar Republic Islands      5    0   0   5     2   16  −14     0

Group 8
Savski Venac 1–0 Mirelesin
Backyard Sports 4–3 Conclespia
Gyatso-kai 4–2 Falconwhereveryouare
Vivedin 1–2 Kiryu-shi
Torisakia 2–0 High Heels
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   5    4   1   0    12    5   +7    13
 2 Gyatso-kai                  5    4   1   0    13    7   +6    13
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        5    2   2   1    16   11   +5     8
 4 Torisakia                   5    2   1   2     8    8    0     7
 5 Conclespia                  5    2   1   2    15   10   +5     7
 6 High Heels                  5    2   1   2    13   10   +3     7
 7 Backyard Sports             5    2   0   3    12   20   −8     6
 8 Savski Venac                5    1   1   3     6   14   −8     4
 9 Vivedin                     5    1   0   4     8   12   −4     3
10 Mirelesin                   5    0   2   3     3    9   −6     2

Group 9
Mantwenic 0–4 Kulverint
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Jeru FC
Licentiapacisterra 2–1 Soviet Canuckistan
Communist Quinntopia 1–3 Earo
Khytenna 4–2 Kandorith
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra          5    5   0   0    13    3  +10    15
 2 Kulverint                   5    4   1   0    15    4  +11    13
 3 Jeru FC                     5    3   2   0    10    5   +5    11
 4 Soviet Canuckistan          5    2   1   2     7    7    0     7
 5 Khytenna                    5    2   1   2    10   12   −2     7
 6 Earo                        5    2   0   3     7    8   −1     6
 7 Kandorith                   5    1   2   2     8   11   −3     5
 8 Mantwenic                   5    1   0   4     4   13   −9     3
 9 Communist Quinntopia        5    0   2   3     6   12   −6     2
10 Northern Artic Islands      5    0   1   4     0    5   −5     1

Group 10
St Lucoa 0–1 Michael VII
Mialmaropa 2–2 The Babbage Islands
Zandistan 5–3 Swyftlandre
Groteberg 1–0 Ko-oren
Maklohi Vai 2–1 Westros
Code: Select all

   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Zandistan                   5    4   0   1    13    8   +5    12
 2 The Babbage Islands         5    3   1   1    14   11   +3    10
 3 Maklohi Vai                 5    3   1   1     6    6    0    10
 4 Ko-oren                     5    3   0   2    10    5   +5     9
 5 Michael VII                 5    2   2   1     9    6   +3     8
 6 Westros                     5    2   1   2    10    9   +1     7
 7 Swyftlandre                 5    2   1   2     9   11   −2     7
 8 Groteberg                   5    1   2   2     6    9   −3     5
 9 Mialmaropa                  5    0   1   4     5   11   −6     1
   St Lucoa                    5    0   1   4     2    8   −6     1

Group 11
Megadia 0–2 Blouman Empire
Royalsoldiers 0–3 Equestrian States
Argo Islands 2–1 The Pazhujeb Islands
Yesopalitha 4–2 Legokiller
Carpathia and Ruthenia 5–1 Estope
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                 5    5   0   0     9    3   +6    15
 2 Megadia                     5    4   0   1    11    6   +5    12
 3 Equestrian States           5    4   0   1    11    2   +9    12
 4 Carpathia and Ruthenia      5    4   0   1    14    6   +8    12
 5 Argo Islands                5    2   1   2     8    9   −1     7
 6 Blouman Empire              5    2   0   3     8    6   +2     6
 7 Estope                      5    1   1   3    10   15   −5     4
 8 Royalsoldiers               5    1   1   3     9   10   −1     4
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        5    0   1   4     2    9   −7     1
10 Legokiller                  5    0   0   5     5   21  −16     0

Group 12
Krytenia 1–2 Northern Sunrise Islands
Tyrrin 0–0 Karditan
Geisenfried 2–0 Kartvelistan
Old Guard 5–2 Birolika
Valanora 1–0 Bordurian
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Geisenfried                 5    5   0   0    20    8  +12    15
 2 Valanora                    5    4   0   1    11    7   +4    12
 3 Karditan                    5    3   2   0     9    3   +6    11
 4 Old Guard                   5    3   0   2    14   12   +2     9
 5 Krytenia                    5    2   2   1    10    5   +5     8
 6 Northern Sunrise Islands    5    2   0   3     9   10   −1     6
 7 Tyrrin                      5    1   2   2     2    4   −2     5
 8 Bordurian                   5    1   1   3     5    9   −4     4
 9 Kartvelistan                5    0   1   4     2   11   −9     1
10 Birolika                    5    0   0   5     3   16  −13     0

Group 13
Nethertopia 3–4 Akbarabad
Polar Islandstates 5–0 Riyahda
Jukenia 2–1 Mesoland
Traila 0–4 Liventia
Fewmist 0–1 Audioslavia
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 5    4   0   1     9    4   +5    12
 2 Jukenia                     5    4   0   1    12    9   +3    12
 3 Akbarabad                   5    3   0   2    13   10   +3     9
 4 Mesoland                    5    3   0   2    12   11   +1     9
 5 Polar Islandstates          5    3   0   2    11    5   +6     9
 6 Riyahda                     5    2   0   3     4   11   −7     6
 7 Liventia                    5    2   0   3    10    8   +2     6
 8 Traila                      5    2   0   3     9   12   −3     6
 9 Nethertopia                 5    1   0   4    10   13   −3     3
10 Fewmist                     5    1   0   4     2    9   −7     3

Group 14
Bears Armed 2–0 West Zirconia
Richmond Republic 2–3 Kinitaria
San Potato 3–3 Apox
Warkus 5–2 Shadowbourne
Sicoutimont 3–2 Bonarisa
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 5    5   0   0    17    5  +12    15
 2 Warkus                      5    5   0   0    16    8   +8    15
 3 Sicoutimont                 5    4   0   1    14    6   +8    12
 4 Kinitaria                   5    3   0   2    12   10   +2     9
 5 Apox                        5    2   2   1    13   12   +1     8
 6 San Potato                  5    2   1   2    18   16   +2     7
 7 Richmond Republic           5    1   2   2    10   12   −2     5
 8 Bonarisa                    5    0   1   4     7   16   −9     1
 9 West Zirconia               5    0   0   5     1   10   −9     0
10 Shadowbourne                5    0   0   5     7   20  −13     0

Group 15
Cyborg Holland 1–1 Farfadillis
Astograth 3–0 The Inevitable Syndicate
Exrasus 4–3 Kintratar
Lalo Limahina 0–2 Ossidiacqua
Vilita 3–2 Asteran
Code: Select all

   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      5    5   0   0    10    3   +7    15
 2 Ossidiacqua                 5    4   0   1    12    5   +7    12
 3 Astograth                   5    3   0   2     8    5   +3     9
 4 Cyborg Holland              5    2   2   1    10   10    0     8
 5 The Inevitable Syndicate    5    2   2   1     7    8   −1     8
 6 Exrasus                     5    1   1   3     9   14   −5     4
 7 Kintratar                   5    1   1   3    10   13   −3     4
 8 Asteran                     5    1   1   3     8    9   −1     4
 9 Farfadillis                 5    1   1   3     9    9    0     4
10 Lalo Limahina               5    1   0   4     4   11   −7     3

Group 16
Timfen 2–1 Thatius
Pugh 2–3 TRK of Quebec
Kaledor 0–3 Milchama
New Ecopia 0–2 West Guiana
Mytannion 2–0 Patricant
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    5    5   0   0    19    1  +18    15
 2 West Guiana                 5    3   2   0    10    2   +8    11
 3 Mytannion                   5    3   2   0     9    3   +6    11
 4 New Ecopia                  5    2   1   2     9   10   −1     7
 5 Timfen                      5    2   1   2     6   10   −4     7
 6 Thatius                     5    2   0   3     8   10   −2     6
 7 Kaledor                     5    1   2   2     3    6   −3     5
 8 Patricant                   5    1   1   3     5    9   −4     4
 9 TRK of Quebec               5    1   0   4     8   17   −9     3
10 Pugh                        5    0   1   4     4   13   −9     1

Group 17
Silar 4–0 Kerblaekistan
Free South Califas 2–0 Svengarda
Skarakia 0–2 Valladares
Qazox 3–1 Tryienne
Osarius 1–0 Cap-Hibou
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  5    5   0   0    10    2   +8    15
 2 Free South Califas          5    3   1   1     8    5   +3    10
 3 Qazox                       5    2   3   0    12    7   +5     9
 4 Osarius                     5    2   3   0     6    4   +2     9
 5 Svengarda                   5    3   0   2     6    5   +1     9
 6 Silar                       5    2   1   2    12    5   +7     7
 7 Tryienne                    5    1   1   3    10   12   −2     4
 8 Cap-Hibou                   5    1   1   3     6   12   −6     4
 9 Kerblaekistan               5    0   2   3     3   10   −7     2
10 Skarakia                    5    0   0   5     3   14  −11     0

Group 18
Slembana 3–4 Nation M
Boring Paradise 4–3 Octinstine
Cowardly Pacifists 0–0 Amelio
New Montreal States 2–2 Wight
Secundus Kasius 3–0 Free Swiss States

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Boring Paradise             5    5   0   0    13    6   +7    15
 2 New Montreal States         5    4   1   0    14    5   +9    13
 3 Octinstine                  5    3   0   2    14    9   +5     9
 4 Wight                       5    2   2   1    12    6   +6     8
 5 Cowardly Pacifists          5    1   3   1     2    3   −1     6
 6 Secundus Kasius             5    2   0   3     6    7   −1     6
 7 Nation M                    5    2   0   3     9   11   −2     6
 8 Slembana                    5    2   0   3    11   17   −6     6
 9 Free Swiss States           5    0   1   4     4   12   −8     1
10 Amelio                      5    0   1   4     3   12   −9     1
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Mon Jan 07, 2013 8:07 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 2–2 19th Century Beards
Gaveo 2–1 Branta Island
Iturributa 0–0 Taeshan
Mazion 1–1 Chunnan
Cosumar 3–6 Sargossa
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     6    5   1   0     5    0   +5    16
 2 Sargossa                    6    4   1   1    15    5  +10    13
 3 Cosumar                     6    4   1   1    13    7   +6    13
 4 Iturributa                  6    3   2   1     9    4   +5    11
 5 19th Century Beards         6    3   1   2     7    4   +3    10
 6 Mazion                      6    2   2   2     8   12   −4     8
 7 Gaveo                       6    2   0   4     6    8   −2     6
 8 Branta Island               6    1   1   4     2    5   −3     4
 9 Boyznichov                  6    0   2   4     6   16  −10     2
10 Chunnan                     6    0   1   5     2   12  −10     1

Group 2
The Archregimancy 0–0 The Islands of Qutar
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
Euskirribakondara 5–5 Beaverriver
Armed Bears 5–1 Afrinesia
Tyrants 1–2 Azox
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           6    5   1   0    13    3  +10    16
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      6    4   2   0    10    3   +7    14
 3 Armed Bears                 6    3   1   2    16    8   +8    10
 4 Eastfield Lodge             6    3   1   2    15   10   +5    10
 5 The Islands of Qutar        6    2   4   0     9    6   +3    10
 6 Euskirribakondara           6    3   1   2    16   17   −1    10
 7 Azox                        6    2   1   3    14   15   −1     7
 8 Beaverriver                 6    1   2   3     8   13   −5     5
 9 Tyrants                     6    0   1   5     4   13   −9     1
10 Afrinesia                   6    0   0   6     4   21  −17     0


Group 3
Antoletia 3–2 Bergnovinaia
Sorthweast 2–2 Swenshell
Palascio 3–3 Chenkorya
Melbergia 0–1 Homelands our
Bongo Johnson 2–3 Pasarga
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     6    6   0   0    22    9  +13    18
 2 Chenkorya                   6    3   3   0    13    8   +5    12
 3 Antoletia                   6    3   2   1    16    9   +7    11
 4 Bongo Johnson               6    3   0   3    17   13   +4     9
 5 Homelands our               6    2   3   1     3    2   +1     9
 6 Palascio                    6    2   2   2    10   10    0     8
 7 Swenshell                   6    1   2   3     8   16   −8     5
 8 Sorthweast                  6    1   2   3     9   16   −7     5
 9 Bergnovinaia                6    1   2   3     8   11   −3     5
10 Melbergia                   6    0   0   6     1   13  −12     0

Group 4
Vettrera 1–1 The Holy Empire
Kishrael 1–2 Cambirano
Starblaydia 2–1 Anollasia
Bloodbath Generation 5–0 Vakolic
Lymantatia 2–0 West Angola
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             6    5   1   0    19    6  +13    16
 2 Starblaydia                 6    5   0   1    12    5   +7    15
 3 West Angola                 6    3   1   2     8    7   +1    10
 4 Bloodbath Generation        6    3   0   3    15   16   −1     9
 5 Anollasia                   6    3   0   3     7   11   −4     9
 6 Vettrera                    6    2   2   2    17   13   +4     8
 7 Lymantatia                  6    2   1   3    12   13   −1     7
 8 Kishrael                    6    2   1   3    11   12   −1     7
 9 Cambirano                   6    2   0   4    12   17   −5     6
10 Vakolic                     6    0   0   6     8   21  −13     0

Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 5–2 Smernof
Charruterra 4–2 Sarzanestan
Cataduanes 2–2 Mapletish
Leorudo 1–0 Paradystopia
Legalese 3–1 Hutt River
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Leorudo                     6    5   0   1    11    5   +6    15
 2 The Sylvanaes Queendom      6    3   3   0    17    9   +8    12
 3 Hutt River                  6    4   0   2    16   11   +5    12
 4 Paradystopia                6    3   1   2     5    3   +2    10
 5 Mapletish                   6    2   3   1    11    7   +4     9
 6 Legalese                    6    2   3   1    14   11   +3     9
 7 Charruterra                 6    2   1   3     8   12   −4     7
 8 Smernof                     6    2   0   4     9   15   −6     6
 9 Cataduanes                  6    0   3   3    10   14   −4     3
10 Sarzanestan                 6    0   0   6     5   19  −14     0

Group 6
Darmen 4–2 Cuboneland
Super-Llamaland 6–1 Velkomorave
Powersith 3–2 Pacificius
Kericia 0–1 Carmadin
Jedi8246 0–0 Jeruselem
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Super-Llamaland             6    5   0   1    19    9  +10    15
 2 Carmadin                    6    4   0   2    16    8   +8    12
 3 Darmen                      6    4   0   2    17   13   +4    12
 4 Jedi8246                    6    3   2   1    13    9   +4    11
   Jeruselem                   6    3   2   1     8    4   +4    11
 6 Powersith                   6    3   1   2     9    8   +1    10
 7 Cuboneland                  6    2   1   3     8   13   −5     7
 8 Velkomorave                 6    2   0   4     9   17   −8     6
 9 Kericia                     6    1   0   5     2   11   −9     3
10 Pacificius                  6    0   0   6     6   15   −9     0

Group 7
Darknesssssss 1–1 Lunar Republic Islands
Newmanistan 1–2 United Gordonopia
Saugeais 4–0 Western Cuba
The FSSO 3–2 Yelvoldia
Sandwich Territories 1–1 Mashiki
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 United Gordonopia           6    6   0   0    11    3   +8    18
 2 The FSSO                    6    5   1   0    18    5  +13    16
 3 Saugeais                    6    5   0   1    14    4  +10    15
 4 Sandwich Territories        6    3   1   2     7   11   −4    10
 5 Western Cuba                6    3   0   3     8   12   −4     9
 6 Yelvoldia                   6    2   0   4     9    7   +2     6
 7 Mashiki                     6    1   3   2     9    9    0     6
 8 Newmanistan                 6    1   1   4     5    8   −3     4
 9 Darknesssssss               6    0   1   5     5   13   −8     1
10 Lunar Republic Islands      6    0   1   5     3   17  −14     1

Group 8
Mirelesin 4–2 High Heels
Kiryu-shi 5–0 Torisakia
Falconwhereveryouare 5–1 Vivedin
Conclespia 2–3 Gyatso-kai
Savski Venac 2–7 Backyard Sports
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   6    5   1   0    17    5  +12    16
 2 Gyatso-kai                  6    5   1   0    16    9   +7    16
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        6    3   2   1    21   12   +9    11
 4 Backyard Sports             6    3   0   3    19   22   −3     9
 5 Torisakia                   6    2   1   3     8   13   −5     7
 6 Conclespia                  6    2   1   3    17   13   +4     7
 7 High Heels                  6    2   1   3    15   14   +1     7
 8 Mirelesin                   6    1   2   3     7   11   −4     5
 9 Savski Venac                6    1   1   4     8   21  −13     4
10 Vivedin                     6    1   0   5     9   17   −8     3

Group 9
Kulverint 1–0 Kandorith
Earo 3–3 Khytenna
Soviet Canuckistan 1–1 Communist Quinntopia
Jeru FC 1–0 Licentiapacisterra
Mantwenic 1–1 Northern Artic Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                   6    5   1   0    16    4  +12    16
 2 Licentiapacisterra          6    5   0   1    13    4   +9    15
 3 Jeru FC                     6    4   2   0    11    5   +6    14
 4 Soviet Canuckistan          6    2   2   2     8    8    0     8
 5 Khytenna                    6    2   2   2    13   15   −2     8
 6 Earo                        6    2   1   3    10   11   −1     7
 7 Kandorith                   6    1   2   3     8   12   −4     5
 8 Mantwenic                   6    1   1   4     5   14   −9     4
 9 Communist Quinntopia        6    0   3   3     7   13   −6     3
10 Northern Artic Islands      6    0   2   4     1    6   −5     2

Group 10
Michael VII 4–1 Westros
Ko-oren 1–0 Maklohi Vai
Swyftlandre 1–0 Groteberg
The Babbage Islands 4–2 Zandistan
St Lucoa 0–0 Mialmaropa
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands         6    4   1   1    18   13   +5    13
 2 Zandistan                   6    4   0   2    15   12   +3    12
 3 Ko-oren                     6    4   0   2    11    5   +6    12
 4 Michael VII                 6    3   2   1    13    7   +6    11
 5 Maklohi Vai                 6    3   1   2     6    7   −1    10
   Swyftlandre                 6    3   1   2    10   11   −1    10
 7 Westros                     6    2   1   3    11   13   −2     7
 8 Groteberg                   6    1   2   3     6   10   −4     5
 9 Mialmaropa                  6    0   2   4     5   11   −6     2
   St Lucoa                    6    0   2   4     2    8   −6     2

Group 11
Blouman Empire 2–3 Estope
Legokiller 1–0 Carpathia and Ruthenia
The Pazhujeb Islands 2–0 Yesopalitha
Equestrian States 4–0 Argo Islands
Megadia 1–1 Royalsoldiers
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Equestrian States           6    5   0   1    15    2  +13    15
 2 Yesopalitha                 6    5   0   1     9    5   +4    15
 3 Megadia                     6    4   1   1    12    7   +5    13
 4 Carpathia and Ruthenia      6    4   0   2    14    7   +7    12
 5 Estope                      6    2   1   3    13   17   −4     7
 6 Argo Islands                6    2   1   3     8   13   −5     7
 7 Blouman Empire              6    2   0   4    10    9   +1     6
 8 Royalsoldiers               6    1   2   3    10   11   −1     5
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        6    1   1   4     4    9   −5     4
10 Legokiller                  6    1   0   5     6   21  −15     3

Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 1–0 Bordurian
Birolika 0–1 Valanora
Kartvelistan 0–1 Old Guard
Karditan 1–0 Geisenfried
Krytenia 1–0 Tyrrin
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Geisenfried                 6    5   0   1    20    9  +11    15
 2 Valanora                    6    5   0   1    12    7   +5    15
 3 Karditan                    6    4   2   0    10    3   +7    14
 4 Old Guard                   6    4   0   2    15   12   +3    12
 5 Krytenia                    6    3   2   1    11    5   +6    11
 6 Northern Sunrise Islands    6    3   0   3    10   10    0     9
 7 Tyrrin                      6    1   2   3     2    5   −3     5
 8 Bordurian                   6    1   1   4     5   10   −5     4
 9 Kartvelistan                6    0   1   5     2   12  −10     1
10 Birolika                    6    0   0   6     3   17  −14     0

Group 13
Akbarabad 0–1 Audioslavia
Liventia 6–1 Fewmist
Mesoland 4–3 Traila
Riyahda 2–1 Jukenia
Nethertopia 1–5 Polar Islandstates
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 6    5   0   1    10    4   +6    15
 2 Jukenia                     6    4   0   2    13   11   +2    12
 3 Mesoland                    6    4   0   2    16   14   +2    12
 4 Polar Islandstates          6    4   0   2    16    6  +10    12
 5 Riyahda                     6    3   0   3     6   12   −6     9
 6 Liventia                    6    3   0   3    16    9   +7     9
 7 Akbarabad                   6    3   0   3    13   11   +2     9
 8 Traila                      6    2   0   4    12   16   −4     6
 9 Nethertopia                 6    1   0   5    11   18   −7     3
10 Fewmist                     6    1   0   5     3   15  −12     3

Group 14
West Zirconia 4–0 Bonarisa
Shadowbourne 2–4 Sicoutimont
Apox 1–0 Warkus
Kinitaria 3–0 San Potato
Bears Armed 4–1 Richmond Republic
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 6    6   0   0    21    6  +15    18
 2 Warkus                      6    5   0   1    16    9   +7    15
 3 Sicoutimont                 6    5   0   1    18    8  +10    15
 4 Kinitaria                   6    4   0   2    15   10   +5    12
 5 Apox                        6    3   2   1    14   12   +2    11
 6 San Potato                  6    2   1   3    18   19   −1     7
 7 Richmond Republic           6    1   2   3    11   16   −5     5
 8 West Zirconia               6    1   0   5     5   10   −5     3
 9 Bonarisa                    6    0   1   5     7   20  −13     1
10 Shadowbourne                6    0   0   6     9   24  −15     0

Group 15
Farfadillis 3–1 Asteran
Ossidiacqua 1–2 Vilita
Kintratar 3–1 Lalo Limahina
The Inevitable Syndicate 1–0 Exrasus
Cyborg Holland 1–3 Astograth
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      6    6   0   0    12    4   +8    18
 2 Ossidiacqua                 6    4   0   2    13    7   +6    12
 3 Astograth                   6    4   0   2    11    6   +5    12
 4 The Inevitable Syndicate    6    3   2   1     8    8    0    11
 5 Cyborg Holland              6    2   2   2    11   13   −2     8
 6 Kintratar                   6    2   1   3    13   14   −1     7
 7 Farfadillis                 6    2   1   3    12   10   +2     7
 8 Asteran                     6    1   1   4     9   12   −3     4
 9 Exrasus                     6    1   1   4     9   15   −6     4
10 Lalo Limahina               6    1   0   5     5   14   −9     3

Group 16
Thatius 4–2 Patricant
West Guiana 0–1 Mytannion
Milchama 1–0 New Ecopia
TRK of Quebec 3–4 Kaledor
Timfen 1–0 Pugh
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    6    6   0   0    20    1  +19    18
 2 Mytannion                   6    4   2   0    10    3   +7    14
 3 West Guiana                 6    3   2   1    10    3   +7    11
 4 Timfen                      6    3   1   2     7   10   −3    10
 5 Thatius                     6    3   0   3    12   12    0     9
 6 Kaledor                     6    2   2   2     7    9   −2     8
 7 New Ecopia                  6    2   1   3     9   11   −2     7
 8 Patricant                   6    1   1   4     7   13   −6     4
 9 TRK of Quebec               6    1   0   5    11   21  −10     3
10 Pugh                        6    0   1   5     4   14  −10     1


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 2–1 Cap-Hibou
Tryienne 0–3 Osarius
Valladares 3–1 Qazox
Svengarda 3–0 Skarakia
Silar 2–1 Free South Califas
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  6    6   0   0    13    3  +10    18
 2 Osarius                     6    3   3   0     9    4   +5    12
 3 Svengarda                   6    4   0   2     9    5   +4    12
 4 Silar                       6    3   1   2    14    6   +8    10
 5 Free South Califas          6    3   1   2     9    7   +2    10
 6 Qazox                       6    2   3   1    13   10   +3     9
 7 Kerblaekistan               6    1   2   3     5   11   −6     5
 8 Tryienne                    6    1   1   4    10   15   −5     4
 9 Cap-Hibou                   6    1   1   4     7   14   −7     4
10 Skarakia                    6    0   0   6     3   17  −14     0

Group 18
Nation M 3–3 Free Swiss States
Wight 2–0 Secundus Kasius
Amelio 0–1 New Montreal States
Octinstine 1–0 Cowardly Pacifists
Slembana 3–3 Boring Paradise
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         6    5   1   0    15    5  +10    16
 2 Boring Paradise             6    5   1   0    16    9   +7    16
 3 Octinstine                  6    4   0   2    15    9   +6    12
 4 Wight                       6    3   2   1    14    6   +8    11
 5 Nation M                    6    2   1   3    12   14   −2     7
 6 Slembana                    6    2   1   3    14   20   −6     7
 7 Cowardly Pacifists          6    1   3   2     2    4   −2     6
 8 Secundus Kasius             6    2   0   4     6    9   −3     6
 9 Free Swiss States           6    0   2   4     7   15   −8     2
10 Amelio                      6    0   1   5     3   13  −10     1
Last edited by Turori on Mon Jan 07, 2013 8:17 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Tue Jan 08, 2013 8:12 pm

Group 1
Sargossa 1–1 Boyznichov
Chunnan 2–4 Cosumar
Taeshan 1–0 Mazion
Branta Island 3–3 Iturributa
19th Century Beards 0–0 Gaveo
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     7    6   1   0     6    0   +6    19
 2 Cosumar                     7    5   1   1    17    9   +8    16
 3 Sargossa                    7    4   2   1    16    6  +10    14
 4 Iturributa                  7    3   3   1    12    7   +5    12
 5 19th Century Beards         7    3   2   2     7    4   +3    11
 6 Mazion                      7    2   2   3     8   13   −5     8
 7 Gaveo                       7    2   1   4     6    8   −2     7
 8 Branta Island               7    1   2   4     5    8   −3     5
 9 Boyznichov                  7    0   3   4     7   17  −10     3
10 Chunnan                     7    0   1   6     4   16  −12     1


Group 2
Azox 1–2 The Archregimancy
Afrinesia 0–1 Tyrants
Beaverriver 0–1 Armed Bears
Eastfield Lodge 7–2 Euskirribakondara
The Islands of Qutar 1–2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           7    6   1   0    15    4  +11    19
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      7    5   2   0    12    4   +8    17
 3 Eastfield Lodge             7    4   1   2    22   12  +10    13
 4 Armed Bears                 7    4   1   2    17    8   +9    13
 5 The Islands of Qutar        7    2   4   1    10    8   +2    10
 6 Euskirribakondara           7    3   1   3    18   24   −6    10
 7 Azox                        7    2   1   4    15   17   −2     7
 8 Beaverriver                 7    1   2   4     8   14   −6     5
 9 Tyrants                     7    1   1   5     5   13   −8     4
10 Afrinesia                   7    0   0   7     4   22  −18     0


Group 3
Pasarga 4–3 Antoletia
Homelands our 2–2 Bongo Johnson
Chenkorya 1–0 Melbergia
Swenshell 1–0 Palascio
Bergnovinaia 1–0 Sorthweast
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     7    7   0   0    26   12  +14    21
 2 Chenkorya                   7    4   3   0    14    8   +6    15
 3 Antoletia                   7    3   2   2    19   13   +6    11
 4 Bongo Johnson               7    3   1   3    19   15   +4    10
 5 Homelands our               7    2   4   1     5    4   +1    10
 6 Swenshell                   7    2   2   3     9   16   −7     8
 7 Palascio                    7    2   2   3    10   11   −1     8
 8 Bergnovinaia                7    2   2   3     9   11   −2     8
 9 Sorthweast                  7    1   2   4     9   17   −8     5
10 Melbergia                   7    0   0   7     1   14  −13     0


Group 4
West Angola 2–0 Vettrera
Vakolic 0–0 Lymantatia
Anollasia 3–0 Bloodbath Generation
Cambirano 3–2 Starblaydia
The Holy Empire 4–2 Kishrael
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             7    6   1   0    23    8  +15    19
 2 Starblaydia                 7    5   0   2    14    8   +6    15
 3 West Angola                 7    4   1   2    10    7   +3    13
 4 Anollasia                   7    4   0   3    10   11   −1    12
 5 Bloodbath Generation        7    3   0   4    15   19   −4     9
   Cambirano                   7    3   0   4    15   19   −4     9
 7 Vettrera                    7    2   2   3    17   15   +2     8
 8 Lymantatia                  7    2   2   3    12   13   −1     8
 9 Kishrael                    7    2   1   4    13   16   −3     7
10 Vakolic                     7    0   1   6     8   21  −13     1


Group 5
Hutt River 0–0 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Paradystopia 2–3 Legalese
Mapletish 1–0 Leorudo
Sarzanestan 2–3 Cataduanes
Smernof 2–5 Charruterra
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Leorudo                     7    5   0   2    11    6   +5    15
 2 The Sylvanaes Queendom      7    3   4   0    17    9   +8    13
 3 Hutt River                  7    4   1   2    16   11   +5    13
 4 Mapletish                   7    3   3   1    12    7   +5    12
 5 Legalese                    7    3   3   1    17   13   +4    12
 6 Charruterra                 7    3   1   3    13   14   −1    10
 7 Paradystopia                7    3   1   3     7    6   +1    10
 8 Cataduanes                  7    1   3   3    13   16   −3     6
 9 Smernof                     7    2   0   5    11   20   −9     6
10 Sarzanestan                 7    0   0   7     7   22  −15     0


Group 6
Jeruselem 4–4 Darmen
Carmadin 5–1 Jedi8246
Pacificius 3–0 Kericia
Velkomorave 1–2 Powersith
Cuboneland 3–1 Super-Llamaland
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Super-Llamaland             7    5   0   2    20   12   +8    15
 2 Carmadin                    7    5   0   2    21    9  +12    15
 3 Powersith                   7    4   1   2    11    9   +2    13
 4 Darmen                      7    4   1   2    21   17   +4    13
 5 Jeruselem                   7    3   3   1    12    8   +4    12
 6 Jedi8246                    7    3   2   2    14   14    0    11
 7 Cuboneland                  7    3   1   3    11   14   −3    10
 8 Velkomorave                 7    2   0   5    10   19   −9     6
 9 Pacificius                  7    1   0   6     9   15   −6     3
10 Kericia                     7    1   0   6     2   14  −12     3

Group 7
Mashiki 2–1 Darknesssssss
Yelvoldia 2–2 Sandwich Territories
Western Cuba 2–4 The FSSO
United Gordonopia 0–1 Saugeais
Lunar Republic Islands 2–6 Newmanistan
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    7    6   1   0    22    7  +15    19
 2 Saugeais                    7    6   0   1    15    4  +11    18
 3 United Gordonopia           7    6   0   1    11    4   +7    18
 4 Sandwich Territories        7    3   2   2     9   13   −4    11
 5 Mashiki                     7    2   3   2    11   10   +1     9
 6 Western Cuba                7    3   0   4    10   16   −6     9
 7 Newmanistan                 7    2   1   4    11   10   +1     7
 8 Yelvoldia                   7    2   1   4    11    9   +2     7
 9 Darknesssssss               7    0   1   6     6   15   −9     1
10 Lunar Republic Islands      7    0   1   6     5   23  −18     1


Group 8
Backyard Sports 4–1 Mirelesin
Gyatso-kai 2–0 Savski Venac
Vivedin 3–3 Conclespia
Torisakia 1–4 Falconwhereveryouare
High Heels 0–1 Kiryu-shi
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   7    6   1   0    18    5  +13    19
 2 Gyatso-kai                  7    6   1   0    18    9   +9    19
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        7    4   2   1    25   13  +12    14
 4 Backyard Sports             7    4   0   3    23   23    0    12
 5 Conclespia                  7    2   2   3    20   16   +4     8
 6 Torisakia                   7    2   1   4     9   17   −8     7
 7 High Heels                  7    2   1   4    15   15    0     7
 8 Mirelesin                   7    1   2   4     8   15   −7     5
 9 Vivedin                     7    1   1   5    12   20   −8     4
10 Savski Venac                7    1   1   5     8   23  −15     4


Group 9
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Kulverint
Licentiapacisterra 2–0 Mantwenic
Communist Quinntopia 1–2 Jeru FC
Khytenna 0–0 Soviet Canuckistan
Kandorith 2–4 Earo
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                   7    6   1   0    17    4  +13    19
 2 Licentiapacisterra          7    6   0   1    15    4  +11    18
 3 Jeru FC                     7    5   2   0    13    6   +7    17
 4 Earo                        7    3   1   3    14   13   +1    10
 5 Soviet Canuckistan          7    2   3   2     8    8    0     9
 6 Khytenna                    7    2   3   2    13   15   −2     9
 7 Kandorith                   7    1   2   4    10   16   −6     5
 8 Mantwenic                   7    1   1   5     5   16  −11     4
 9 Communist Quinntopia        7    0   3   4     8   15   −7     3
10 Northern Artic Islands      7    0   2   5     1    7   −6     2

Group 10
Mialmaropa 0–2 Michael VII
Zandistan 2–0 St Lucoa
Groteberg 1–3 The Babbage Islands
Maklohi Vai 2–2 Swyftlandre
Westros 2–2 Ko-oren
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands         7    5   1   1    21   14   +7    16
 2 Zandistan                   7    5   0   2    17   12   +5    15
 3 Michael VII                 7    4   2   1    15    7   +8    14
 4 Ko-oren                     7    4   1   2    13    7   +6    13
 5 Maklohi Vai                 7    3   2   2     8    9   −1    11
   Swyftlandre                 7    3   2   2    12   13   −1    11
 7 Westros                     7    2   2   3    13   15   −2     8
 8 Groteberg                   7    1   2   4     7   13   −6     5
 9 Mialmaropa                  7    0   2   5     5   13   −8     2
   St Lucoa                    7    0   2   5     2   10   −8     2

Group 11
Royalsoldiers 2–2 Blouman Empire
Argo Islands 0–0 Megadia
Yesopalitha 1–0 Equestrian States
Carpathia and Ruthenia 5–3 The Pazhujeb Islands
Estope 5–3 Legokiller
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                 7    6   0   1    10    5   +5    18
 2 Equestrian States           7    5   0   2    15    3  +12    15
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia      7    5   0   2    19   10   +9    15
 4 Megadia                     7    4   2   1    12    7   +5    14
 5 Estope                      7    3   1   3    18   20   −2    10
 6 Argo Islands                7    2   2   3     8   13   −5     8
 7 Blouman Empire              7    2   1   4    12   11   +1     7
 8 Royalsoldiers               7    1   3   3    12   13   −1     6
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        7    1   1   5     7   14   −7     4
10 Legokiller                  7    1   0   6     9   26  −17     3


Group 12
Tyrrin 3–5 Northern Sunrise Islands
Geisenfried 6–2 Krytenia
Old Guard 0–1 Karditan
Valanora 3–1 Kartvelistan
Bordurian 2–5 Birolika
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Geisenfried                 7    6   0   1    26   11  +15    18
 2 Valanora                    7    6   0   1    15    8   +7    18
 3 Karditan                    7    5   2   0    11    3   +8    17
 4 Old Guard                   7    4   0   3    15   13   +2    12
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands    7    4   0   3    15   13   +2    12
 6 Krytenia                    7    3   2   2    13   11   +2    11
 7 Tyrrin                      7    1   2   4     5   10   −5     5
 8 Bordurian                   7    1   1   5     7   15   −8     4
 9 Birolika                    7    1   0   6     8   19  −11     3
10 Kartvelistan                7    0   1   6     3   15  −12     1


Group 13
Polar Islandstates 4–1 Akbarabad
Jukenia 1–0 Nethertopia
Traila 3–0 Riyahda
Fewmist 1–1 Mesoland
Audioslavia 8–2 Liventia
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 7    6   0   1    18    6  +12    18
 2 Polar Islandstates          7    5   0   2    20    7  +13    15
 3 Jukenia                     7    5   0   2    14   11   +3    15
 4 Mesoland                    7    4   1   2    17   15   +2    13
 5 Traila                      7    3   0   4    15   16   −1     9
 6 Riyahda                     7    3   0   4     6   15   −9     9
 7 Liventia                    7    3   0   4    18   17   +1     9
 8 Akbarabad                   7    3   0   4    14   15   −1     9
 9 Fewmist                     7    1   1   5     4   16  −12     4
10 Nethertopia                 7    1   0   6    11   19   −8     3


Group 14
Richmond Republic 0–6 West Zirconia
San Potato 2–1 Bears Armed
Warkus 0–0 Kinitaria
Sicoutimont 4–1 Apox
Bonarisa 0–4 Shadowbourne
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 7    6   0   1    22    8  +14    18
 2 Sicoutimont                 7    6   0   1    22    9  +13    18
 3 Warkus                      7    5   1   1    16    9   +7    16
 4 Kinitaria                   7    4   1   2    15   10   +5    13
 5 Apox                        7    3   2   2    15   16   −1    11
 6 San Potato                  7    3   1   3    20   20    0    10
 7 West Zirconia               7    2   0   5    11   10   +1     6
 8 Richmond Republic           7    1   2   4    11   22  −11     5
 9 Shadowbourne                7    1   0   6    13   24  −11     3
10 Bonarisa                    7    0   1   6     7   24  −17     1

Group 15
Astograth 0–2 Farfadillis
Exrasus 2–3 Cyborg Holland
Lalo Limahina 5–3 The Inevitable Syndicate
Vilita 4–1 Kintratar
Asteran 1–2 Ossidiacqua
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      7    7   0   0    16    5  +11    21
 2 Ossidiacqua                 7    5   0   2    15    8   +7    15
 3 Astograth                   7    4   0   3    11    8   +3    12
 4 Cyborg Holland              7    3   2   2    14   15   −1    11
 5 The Inevitable Syndicate    7    3   2   2    11   13   −2    11
 6 Farfadillis                 7    3   1   3    14   10   +4    10
 7 Kintratar                   7    2   1   4    14   18   −4     7
 8 Lalo Limahina               7    2   0   5    10   17   −7     6
 9 Asteran                     7    1   1   5    10   14   −4     4
10 Exrasus                     7    1   1   5    11   18   −7     4

Group 16
Pugh 2–2 Thatius
Kaledor 1–0 Timfen
New Ecopia 2–1 TRK of Quebec
Mytannion 7–1 Milchama
Patricant 2–2 West Guiana
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    7    6   0   1    21    8  +13    18
 2 Mytannion                   7    5   2   0    17    4  +13    17
 3 West Guiana                 7    3   3   1    12    5   +7    12
 4 Kaledor                     7    3   2   2     8    9   −1    11
 5 Timfen                      7    3   1   3     7   11   −4    10
 6 Thatius                     7    3   1   3    14   14    0    10
 7 New Ecopia                  7    3   1   3    11   12   −1    10
 8 Patricant                   7    1   2   4     9   15   −6     5
 9 TRK of Quebec               7    1   0   6    12   23  −11     3
10 Pugh                        7    0   2   5     6   16  −10     2

Group 17
Free South Califas 0–0 Kerblaekistan
Skarakia 1–2 Silar
Qazox 4–1 Svengarda
Osarius 3–2 Valladares
Cap-Hibou 1–3 Tryienne
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  7    6   0   1    15    6   +9    18
 2 Osarius                     7    4   3   0    12    6   +6    15
 3 Silar                       7    4   1   2    16    7   +9    13
 4 Qazox                       7    3   3   1    17   11   +6    12
 5 Svengarda                   7    4   0   3    10    9   +1    12
 6 Free South Califas          7    3   2   2     9    7   +2    11
 7 Tryienne                    7    2   1   4    13   16   −3     7
 8 Kerblaekistan               7    1   3   3     5   11   −6     6
 9 Cap-Hibou                   7    1   1   5     8   17   −9     4
10 Skarakia                    7    0   0   7     4   19  −15     0

Group 18
Boring Paradise 1–1 Nation M
Cowardly Pacifists 0–3 Slembana
New Montreal States 1–1 Octinstine
Secundus Kasius 4–1 Amelio
Free Swiss States 0–1 Wight
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         7    5   2   0    16    6  +10    17
 2 Boring Paradise             7    5   2   0    17   10   +7    17
 3 Wight                       7    4   2   1    15    6   +9    14
 4 Octinstine                  7    4   1   2    16   10   +6    13
 5 Slembana                    7    3   1   3    17   20   −3    10
 6 Secundus Kasius             7    3   0   4    10   10    0     9
 7 Nation M                    7    2   2   3    13   15   −2     8
 8 Cowardly Pacifists          7    1   3   3     2    7   −5     6
 9 Free Swiss States           7    0   2   5     7   16   −9     2
10 Amelio                      7    0   1   6     4   17  −13     1
Last edited by Turori on Tue Jan 08, 2013 8:30 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Wed Jan 09, 2013 8:06 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 2–1 Gaveo
Iturributa 2–4 19th Century Beards
Mazion 5–3 Branta Island
Cosumar 0–0 Taeshan
Sargossa 1–0 Chunnan

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     8    6   2   0     6    0   +6    20
 2 Sargossa                    8    5   2   1    17    6  +11    17
 3 Cosumar                     8    5   2   1    17    9   +8    17
 4 19th Century Beards         8    4   2   2    11    6   +5    14
 5 Iturributa                  8    3   3   2    14   11   +3    12
 6 Mazion                      8    3   2   3    13   16   −3    11
 7 Gaveo                       8    2   1   5     7   10   −3     7
 8 Boyznichov                  8    1   3   4     9   18   −9     6
 9 Branta Island               8    1   2   5     8   13   −5     5
10 Chunnan                     8    0   1   7     4   17  −13     1


Group 2
The Archregimancy 1–1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Euskirribakondara 2–4 The Islands of Qutar
Armed Bears 2–2 Eastfield Lodge
Tyrants 5–2 Beaverriver
Azox 5–3 Afrinesia

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           8    6   2   0    16    5  +11    20
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      8    5   3   0    13    5   +8    18
 3 Eastfield Lodge             8    4   2   2    24   14  +10    14
 4 Armed Bears                 8    4   2   2    19   10   +9    14
 5 The Islands of Qutar        8    3   4   1    14   10   +4    13
 6 Euskirribakondara           8    3   1   4    20   28   −8    10
 7 Azox                        8    3   1   4    20   20    0    10
 8 Tyrants                     8    2   1   5    10   15   −5     7
 9 Beaverriver                 8    1   2   5    10   19   −9     5
10 Afrinesia                   8    0   0   8     7   27  −20     0


Group 3
Antoletia 2–0 Sorthweast
Palascio 0–1 Bergnovinaia
Melbergia 2–3 Swenshell
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Chenkorya
Pasarga 3–2 Homelands our

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     8    8   0   0    29   14  +15    24
 2 Chenkorya                   8    5   3   0    15    8   +7    18
 3 Antoletia                   8    4   2   2    21   13   +8    14
 4 Swenshell                   8    3   2   3    12   18   −6    11
 5 Bergnovinaia                8    3   2   3    10   11   −1    11
 6 Bongo Johnson               8    3   1   4    19   16   +3    10
 7 Homelands our               8    2   4   2     7    7    0    10
 8 Palascio                    8    2   2   4    10   12   −2     8
 9 Sorthweast                  8    1   2   5     9   19  −10     5
10 Melbergia                   8    0   0   8     3   17  −14     0


Group 4
Vettrera 3–3 Kishrael
Starblaydia 3–3 The Holy Empire
Bloodbath Generation 4–3 Cambirano
Lymantatia 6–3 Anollasia
West Angola 2–1 Vakolic

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             8    6   2   0    26   11  +15    20
 2 West Angola                 8    5   1   2    12    8   +4    16
 3 Starblaydia                 8    5   1   2    17   11   +6    16
 4 Anollasia                   8    4   0   4    13   17   −4    12
 5 Bloodbath Generation        8    4   0   4    19   22   −3    12
 6 Lymantatia                  8    3   2   3    18   16   +2    11
 7 Vettrera                    8    2   3   3    20   18   +2     9
 8 Cambirano                   8    3   0   5    18   23   −5     9
 9 Kishrael                    8    2   2   4    16   19   −3     8
10 Vakolic                     8    0   1   7     9   23  −14     1


Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 4–1 Charruterra
Cataduanes 1–0 Smernof
Leorudo 3–1 Sarzanestan
Legalese 4–2 Mapletish
Hutt River 2–1 Paradystopia

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Leorudo                     8    6   0   2    14    7   +7    18
 2 The Sylvanaes Queendom      8    4   4   0    21   10  +11    16
 3 Hutt River                  8    5   1   2    18   12   +6    16
 4 Legalese                    8    4   3   1    21   15   +6    15
 5 Mapletish                   8    3   3   2    14   11   +3    12
 6 Charruterra                 8    3   1   4    14   18   −4    10
 7 Paradystopia                8    3   1   4     8    8    0    10
 8 Cataduanes                  8    2   3   3    14   16   −2     9
 9 Smernof                     8    2   0   6    11   21  −10     6
10 Sarzanestan                 8    0   0   8     8   25  −17     0


Group 6
Darmen 5–1 Super-Llamaland
Powersith 3–3 Cuboneland
Kericia 0–0 Velkomorave
Jedi8246 3–2 Pacificius
Jeruselem 3–2 Carmadin
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Darmen                      8    5   1   2    26   18   +8    16
 2 Jeruselem                   8    4   3   1    15   10   +5    15
 3 Super-Llamaland             8    5   0   3    21   17   +4    15
 4 Carmadin                    8    5   0   3    23   12  +11    15
 5 Jedi8246                    8    4   2   2    17   16   +1    14
 6 Powersith                   8    4   2   2    14   12   +2    14
 7 Cuboneland                  8    3   2   3    14   17   −3    11
 8 Velkomorave                 8    2   1   5    10   19   −9     7
 9 Kericia                     8    1   1   6     2   14  −12     4
10 Pacificius                  8    1   0   7    11   18   −7     3


Group 7
Darknesssssss 1–0 Newmanistan
Saugeais 4–1 Lunar Republic Islands
The FSSO 1–0 United Gordonopia
Sandwich Territories 0–2 Western Cuba
Mashiki 5–0 Yelvoldia
Code: Select all

   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    8    7   1   0    23    7  +16    22
 2 Saugeais                    8    7   0   1    19    5  +14    21
 3 United Gordonopia           8    6   0   2    11    5   +6    18
 4 Mashiki                     8    3   3   2    16   10   +6    12
 5 Western Cuba                8    4   0   4    12   16   −4    12
 6 Sandwich Territories        8    3   2   3     9   15   −6    11
 7 Newmanistan                 8    2   1   5    11   11    0     7
 8 Yelvoldia                   8    2   1   5    11   14   −3     7
 9 Darknesssssss               8    1   1   6     7   15   −8     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands      8    0   1   7     6   27  −21     1


Group 8
Mirelesin 0–2 Kiryu-shi
Falconwhereveryouare 1–1 High Heels
Conclespia 2–1 Torisakia
Savski Venac 0–0 Vivedin
Backyard Sports 0–2 Gyatso-kai
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kiryu-shi                   8    7   1   0    20    5  +15    22
 2 Gyatso-kai                  8    7   1   0    20    9  +11    22
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        8    4   3   1    26   14  +12    15
 4 Backyard Sports             8    4   0   4    23   25   −2    12
 5 Conclespia                  8    3   2   3    22   17   +5    11
 6 High Heels                  8    2   2   4    16   16    0     8
 7 Torisakia                   8    2   1   5    10   19   −9     7
 8 Vivedin                     8    1   2   5    12   20   −8     5
 9 Savski Venac                8    1   2   5     8   23  −15     5
10 Mirelesin                   8    1   2   5     8   17   −9     5


Group 9
Kulverint 3–2 Earo
Soviet Canuckistan 3–2 Kandorith
Jeru FC 0–0 Khytenna
Mantwenic 1–0 Communist Quinntopia
Northern Artic Islands 0–2 Licentiapacisterra
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                   8    7   1   0    20    6  +14    22
 2 Licentiapacisterra          8    7   0   1    17    4  +13    21
 3 Jeru FC                     8    5   3   0    13    6   +7    18
 4 Soviet Canuckistan          8    3   3   2    11   10   +1    12
 5 Earo                        8    3   1   4    16   16    0    10
 6 Khytenna                    8    2   4   2    13   15   −2    10
 7 Mantwenic                   8    2   1   5     6   16  −10     7
 8 Kandorith                   8    1   2   5    12   19   −7     5
 9 Communist Quinntopia        8    0   3   5     8   16   −8     3
10 Northern Artic Islands      8    0   2   6     1    9   −8     2


Group 10
Michael VII 2–0 Ko-oren
Swyftlandre 2–4 Westros
The Babbage Islands 2–0 Maklohi Vai
St Lucoa 0–1 Groteberg
Mialmaropa 1–2 Zandistan
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands         8    6   1   1    23   14   +9    19
 2 Zandistan                   8    6   0   2    19   13   +6    18
 3 Michael VII                 8    5   2   1    17    7  +10    17
 4 Ko-oren                     8    4   1   3    13    9   +4    13
 5 Maklohi Vai                 8    3   2   3     8   11   −3    11
 6 Westros                     8    3   2   3    17   17    0    11
 7 Swyftlandre                 8    3   2   3    14   17   −3    11
 8 Groteberg                   8    2   2   4     8   13   −5     8
 9 Mialmaropa                  8    0   2   6     6   15   −9     2
   St Lucoa                    8    0   2   6     2   11   −9     2

Group 11
Blouman Empire 5–2 Legokiller
The Pazhujeb Islands 1–0 Estope
Equestrian States 1–1 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Megadia 0–1 Yesopalitha
Royalsoldiers 2–1 Argo Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                 8    7   0   1    11    5   +6    21
 2 Equestrian States           8    5   1   2    16    4  +12    16
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia      8    5   1   2    20   11   +9    16
 4 Megadia                     8    4   2   2    12    8   +4    14
 5 Estope                      8    3   1   4    18   21   −3    10
 6 Blouman Empire              8    3   1   4    17   13   +4    10
 7 Royalsoldiers               8    2   3   3    14   14    0     9
 8 Argo Islands                8    2   2   4     9   15   −6     8
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands        8    2   1   5     8   14   −6     7
10 Legokiller                  8    1   0   7    11   31  −20     3


Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 2–0 Birolika
Kartvelistan 0–3 Bordurian
Karditan 1–3 Valanora
Krytenia 1–2 Old Guard
Tyrrin 3–3 Geisenfried
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                    8    7   0   1    18    9   +9    21
 2 Geisenfried                 8    6   1   1    29   14  +15    19
 3 Karditan                    8    5   2   1    12    6   +6    17
 4 Old Guard                   8    5   0   3    17   14   +3    15
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands    8    5   0   3    17   13   +4    15
 6 Krytenia                    8    3   2   3    14   13   +1    11
 7 Bordurian                   8    2   1   5    10   15   −5     7
 8 Tyrrin                      8    1   3   4     8   13   −5     6
 9 Birolika                    8    1   0   7     8   21  −13     3
10 Kartvelistan                8    0   1   7     3   18  −15     1


Group 13
Akbarabad 5–3 Liventia
Mesoland 2–4 Audioslavia
Riyahda 4–3 Fewmist
Nethertopia 1–1 Traila
Polar Islandstates 3–0 Jukenia

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 8    7   0   1    22    8  +14    21
 2 Polar Islandstates          8    6   0   2    23    7  +16    18
 3 Jukenia                     8    5   0   3    14   14    0    15
 4 Mesoland                    8    4   1   3    19   19    0    13
 5 Riyahda                     8    4   0   4    10   18   −8    12
 6 Akbarabad                   8    4   0   4    19   18   +1    12
 7 Traila                      8    3   1   4    16   17   −1    10
 8 Liventia                    8    3   0   5    21   22   −1     9
 9 Nethertopia                 8    1   1   6    12   20   −8     4
10 Fewmist                     8    1   1   6     7   20  −13     4


Group 14
West Zirconia 4–1 Shadowbourne
Apox 4–1 Bonarisa
Kinitaria 2–3 Sicoutimont
Bears Armed 4–1 Warkus
Richmond Republic 2–3 San Potato

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 8    7   0   1    26    9  +17    21
 2 Sicoutimont                 8    7   0   1    25   11  +14    21
 3 Warkus                      8    5   1   2    17   13   +4    16
 4 Apox                        8    4   2   2    19   17   +2    14
 5 Kinitaria                   8    4   1   3    17   13   +4    13
 6 San Potato                  8    4   1   3    23   22   +1    13
 7 West Zirconia               8    3   0   5    15   11   +4     9
 8 Richmond Republic           8    1   2   5    13   25  −12     5
 9 Shadowbourne                8    1   0   7    14   28  −14     3
10 Bonarisa                    8    0   1   7     8   28  −20     1


Group 15
Farfadillis 5–2 Ossidiacqua
Kintratar 5–3 Asteran
The Inevitable Syndicate 0–1 Vilita
Cyborg Holland 5–2 Lalo Limahina
Astograth 2–2 Exrasus
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      8    8   0   0    17    5  +12    24
 2 Ossidiacqua                 8    5   0   3    17   13   +4    15
 3 Cyborg Holland              8    4   2   2    19   17   +2    14
 4 Farfadillis                 8    4   1   3    19   12   +7    13
 5 Astograth                   8    4   1   3    13   10   +3    13
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate    8    3   2   3    11   14   −3    11
 7 Kintratar                   8    3   1   4    19   21   −2    10
 8 Lalo Limahina               8    2   0   6    12   22  −10     6
 9 Exrasus                     8    1   2   5    13   20   −7     5
10 Asteran                     8    1   1   6    13   19   −6     4


Group 16
Thatius 1–3 West Guiana
Milchama 3–0 Patricant
TRK of Quebec 0–2 Mytannion
Timfen 0–2 New Ecopia
Pugh 0–1 Kaledor
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    8    7   0   1    24    8  +16    21
 2 Mytannion                   8    6   2   0    19    4  +15    20
 3 West Guiana                 8    4   3   1    15    6   +9    15
 4 Kaledor                     8    4   2   2     9    9    0    14
 5 New Ecopia                  8    4   1   3    13   12   +1    13
 6 Timfen                      8    3   1   4     7   13   −6    10
 7 Thatius                     8    3   1   4    15   17   −2    10
 8 Patricant                   8    1   2   5     9   18   −9     5
 9 TRK of Quebec               8    1   0   7    12   25  −13     3
10 Pugh                        8    0   2   6     6   17  −11     2


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 1–4 Tryienne
Valladares 4–2 Cap-Hibou
Svengarda 3–4 Osarius
Silar 1–0 Qazox
Free South Califas 1–0 Skarakia
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  8    7   0   1    19    8  +11    21
 2 Osarius                     8    5   3   0    16    9   +7    18
 3 Silar                       8    5   1   2    17    7  +10    16
 4 Free South Califas          8    4   2   2    10    7   +3    14
 5 Qazox                       8    3   3   2    17   12   +5    12
 6 Svengarda                   8    4   0   4    13   13    0    12
 7 Tryienne                    8    3   1   4    17   17    0    10
 8 Kerblaekistan               8    1   3   4     6   15   −9     6
 9 Cap-Hibou                   8    1   1   6    10   21  −11     4
10 Skarakia                    8    0   0   8     4   20  −16     0


Group 18
Nation M 0–2 Wight
Amelio 0–1 Free Swiss States
Octinstine 2–2 Secundus Kasius
Slembana 3–6 New Montreal States
Boring Paradise 2–0 Cowardly Pacifists
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         8    6   2   0    22    9  +13    20
 2 Boring Paradise             8    6   2   0    19   10   +9    20
 3 Wight                       8    5   2   1    17    6  +11    17
 4 Octinstine                  8    4   2   2    18   12   +6    14
 5 Secundus Kasius             8    3   1   4    12   12    0    10
 6 Slembana                    8    3   1   4    20   26   −6    10
 7 Nation M                    8    2   2   4    13   17   −4     8
 8 Cowardly Pacifists          8    1   3   4     2    9   −7     6
 9 Free Swiss States           8    1   2   5     8   16   −8     5
10 Amelio                      8    0   1   7     4   18  −14     1
Last edited by Turori on Wed Jan 09, 2013 8:18 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Thu Jan 10, 2013 9:05 pm

Group 1
Chunnan 5–1 Boyznichov
Taeshan 2–0 Sargossa
Branta Island 0–1 Cosumar
19th Century Beards 5–3 Mazion
Gaveo 1–4 Iturributa
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                     9    7   2   0     8    0   +8    23
 2 Cosumar                     9    6   2   1    18    9   +9    20
 3 19th Century Beards         9    5   2   2    16    9   +7    17
 4 Sargossa                    9    5   2   2    17    8   +9    17
 5 Iturributa                  9    4   3   2    18   12   +6    15
 6 Mazion                      9    3   2   4    16   21   −5    11
 7 Gaveo                       9    2   1   6     8   14   −6     7
 8 Boyznichov                  9    1   3   5    10   23  −13     6
 9 Branta Island               9    1   2   6     8   14   −6     5
10 Chunnan                     9    1   1   7     9   18   −9     4

Group 2
Afrinesia 0–2 The Archregimancy
Beaverriver 1–0 Azox
Eastfield Lodge 2–1 Tyrants
The Islands of Qutar 1–3 Armed Bears
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 4–0 Euskirribakondara
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy           9    7   2   0    18    5  +13    23
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega      9    6   3   0    17    5  +12    21
 3 Armed Bears                 9    5   2   2    22   11  +11    17
   Eastfield Lodge             9    5   2   2    26   15  +11    17
 5 The Islands of Qutar        9    3   4   2    15   13   +2    13
 6 Euskirribakondara           9    3   1   5    20   32  −12    10
 7 Azox                        9    3   1   5    20   21   −1    10
 8 Beaverriver                 9    2   2   5    11   19   −8     8
 9 Tyrants                     9    2   1   6    11   17   −6     7
10 Afrinesia                   9    0   0   9     7   29  −22     0

Group 3
Homelands our 1–3 Antoletia
Chenkorya 2–0 Pasarga
Swenshell 3–2 Bongo Johnson
Bergnovinaia 1–0 Melbergia
Sorthweast 1–3 Palascio
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                     9    8   0   1    29   16  +13    24
 2 Chenkorya                   9    6   3   0    17    8   +9    21
 3 Antoletia                   9    5   2   2    24   14  +10    17
 4 Swenshell                   9    4   2   3    15   20   −5    14
 5 Bergnovinaia                9    4   2   3    11   11    0    14
 6 Palascio                    9    3   2   4    13   13    0    11
 7 Bongo Johnson               9    3   1   5    21   19   +2    10
 8 Homelands our               9    2   4   3     8   10   −2    10
 9 Sorthweast                  9    1   2   6    10   22  −12     5
10 Melbergia                   9    0   0   9     3   18  −15     0

Group 4
Vakolic 3–5 Vettrera
Anollasia 0–0 West Angola
Cambirano 0–1 Lymantatia
The Holy Empire 3–1 Bloodbath Generation
Kishrael 0–3 Starblaydia
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire             9    7   2   0    29   12  +17    23
 2 Starblaydia                 9    6   1   2    20   11   +9    19
 3 West Angola                 9    5   2   2    12    8   +4    17
 4 Lymantatia                  9    4   2   3    19   16   +3    14
 5 Anollasia                   9    4   1   4    13   17   −4    13
 6 Vettrera                    9    3   3   3    25   21   +4    12
 7 Bloodbath Generation        9    4   0   5    20   25   −5    12
 8 Cambirano                   9    3   0   6    18   24   −6     9
 9 Kishrael                    9    2   2   5    16   22   −6     8
10 Vakolic                     9    0   1   8    12   28  −16     1

Group 5
Paradystopia 1–4 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Mapletish 3–0 Hutt River
Sarzanestan 2–3 Legalese
Smernof 3–3 Leorudo
Charruterra 1–1 Cataduanes
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom      9    5   4   0    25   11  +14    19
 2 Leorudo                     9    6   1   2    17   10   +7    19
 3 Legalese                    9    5   3   1    24   17   +7    18
 4 Hutt River                  9    5   1   3    18   15   +3    16
 5 Mapletish                   9    4   3   2    17   11   +6    15
 6 Charruterra                 9    3   2   4    15   19   −4    11
 7 Paradystopia                9    3   1   5     9   12   −3    10
 8 Cataduanes                  9    2   4   3    15   17   −2    10
 9 Smernof                     9    2   1   6    14   24  −10     7
10 Sarzanestan                 9    0   0   9    10   28  −18     0

Group 6
Carmadin 2–3 Darmen
Pacificius 0–2 Jeruselem
Velkomorave 2–4 Jedi8246
Cuboneland 2–0 Kericia
Super-Llamaland 4–1 Powersith
Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Darmen                      9    6   1   2    29   20   +9    19
 2 Jeruselem                   9    5   3   1    17   10   +7    18
 3 Super-Llamaland             9    6   0   3    25   18   +7    18
 4 Jedi8246                    9    5   2   2    21   18   +3    17
 5 Carmadin                    9    5   0   4    25   15  +10    15
 6 Cuboneland                  9    4   2   3    16   17   −1    14
   Powersith                   9    4   2   3    15   16   −1    14
 8 Velkomorave                 9    2   1   6    12   23  −11     7
 9 Kericia                     9    1   1   7     2   16  −14     4
10 Pacificius                  9    1   0   8    11   20   −9     3

Group 7
Yelvoldia 3–2 Darknesssssss
Western Cuba 2–3 Mashiki
United Gordonopia 1–0 Sandwich Territories
Lunar Republic Islands 1–2 The FSSO
Newmanistan 1–6 Saugeais
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                    9    8   1   0    25    8  +17    25
 2 Saugeais                    9    8   0   1    25    6  +19    24
 3 United Gordonopia           9    7   0   2    12    5   +7    21
 4 Mashiki                     9    4   3   2    19   12   +7    15
 5 Western Cuba                9    4   0   5    14   19   −5    12
 6 Sandwich Territories        9    3   2   4     9   16   −7    11
 7 Yelvoldia                   9    3   1   5    14   16   −2    10
 8 Newmanistan                 9    2   1   6    12   17   −5     7
 9 Darknesssssss               9    1   1   7     9   18   −9     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands      9    0   1   8     7   29  −22     1

Group 8
Gyatso-kai 8–2 Mirelesin
Vivedin 4–2 Backyard Sports
Torisakia 0–0 Savski Venac
High Heels 2–2 Conclespia
Kiryu-shi 1–0 Falconwhereveryouare
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                  9    8   1   0    28   11  +17    25
 2 Kiryu-shi                   9    8   1   0    21    5  +16    25
 3 Falconwhereveryouare        9    4   3   2    26   15  +11    15
 4 Backyard Sports             9    4   0   5    25   29   −4    12
 5 Conclespia                  9    3   3   3    24   19   +5    12
 6 High Heels                  9    2   3   4    18   18    0     9
 7 Torisakia                   9    2   2   5    10   19   −9     8
 8 Vivedin                     9    2   2   5    16   22   −6     8
 9 Savski Venac                9    1   3   5     8   23  −15     6
10 Mirelesin                   9    1   2   6    10   25  −15     5

Group 9
Licentiapacisterra 5–2 Kulverint
Communist Quinntopia 1–0 Northern Artic Islands
Khytenna 0–1 Mantwenic
Kandorith 1–1 Jeru FC
Earo 2–1 Soviet Canuckistan
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra          9    8   0   1    22    6  +16    24
 2 Kulverint                   9    7   1   1    22   11  +11    22
 3 Jeru FC                     9    5   4   0    14    7   +7    19
 4 Earo                        9    4   1   4    18   17   +1    13
 5 Soviet Canuckistan          9    3   3   3    12   12    0    12
 6 Mantwenic                   9    3   1   5     7   16   −9    10
 7 Khytenna                    9    2   4   3    13   16   −3    10
 8 Communist Quinntopia        9    1   3   5     9   16   −7     6
   Kandorith                   9    1   3   5    13   20   −7     6
10 Northern Artic Islands      9    0   2   7     1   10   −9     2

Group 10
Zandistan 2–3 Michael VII
Groteberg 3–2 Mialmaropa
Maklohi Vai 1–0 St Lucoa
Westros 1–1 The Babbage Islands
Ko-oren 4–1 Swyftlandre
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands         9    6   2   1    24   15   +9    20
 2 Michael VII                 9    6   2   1    20    9  +11    20
 3 Zandistan                   9    6   0   3    21   16   +5    18
 4 Ko-oren                     9    5   1   3    17   10   +7    16
 5 Maklohi Vai                 9    4   2   3     9   11   −2    14
 6 Westros                     9    3   3   3    18   18    0    12
 7 Swyftlandre                 9    3   2   4    15   21   −6    11
 8 Groteberg                   9    3   2   4    11   15   −4    11
 9 Mialmaropa                  9    0   2   7     8   18  −10     2
   St Lucoa                    9    0   2   7     2   12  −10     2

Group 11
Argo Islands 2–3 Blouman Empire
Yesopalitha 4–0 Royalsoldiers
Carpathia and Ruthenia 0–0 Megadia
Estope 2–1 Equestrian States
Legokiller 3–5 The Pazhujeb Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                 9    8   0   1    15    5  +10    24
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia      9    5   2   2    20   11   +9    17
 3 Equestrian States           9    5   1   3    17    6  +11    16
 4 Megadia                     9    4   3   2    12    8   +4    15
 5 Estope                      9    4   1   4    20   22   −2    13
 6 Blouman Empire              9    4   1   4    20   15   +5    13
 7 The Pazhujeb Islands        9    3   1   5    13   17   −4    10
 8 Royalsoldiers               9    2   3   4    14   18   −4     9
 9 Argo Islands                9    2   2   5    11   18   −7     8
10 Legokiller                  9    1   0   8    14   36  −22     3

Group 12
Geisenfried 0–0 Northern Sunrise Islands
Old Guard 1–0 Tyrrin
Valanora 2–1 Krytenia
Bordurian 1–1 Karditan
Birolika 6–3 Kartvelistan
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                    9    8   0   1    20   10  +10    24
 2 Geisenfried                 9    6   2   1    29   14  +15    20
 3 Karditan                    9    5   3   1    13    7   +6    18
 4 Old Guard                   9    6   0   3    18   14   +4    18
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands    9    5   1   3    17   13   +4    16
 6 Krytenia                    9    3   2   4    15   15    0    11
 7 Bordurian                   9    2   2   5    11   16   −5     8
 8 Tyrrin                      9    1   3   5     8   14   −6     6
 9 Birolika                    9    2   0   7    14   24  −10     6
10 Kartvelistan                9    0   1   8     6   24  −18     1

Group 13
Jukenia 0–1 Akbarabad
Traila 0–1 Polar Islandstates
Fewmist 1–3 Nethertopia
Audioslavia 4–0 Riyahda
Liventia 3–1 Mesoland
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                 9    8   0   1    26    8  +18    24
 2 Polar Islandstates          9    7   0   2    24    7  +17    21
 3 Akbarabad                   9    5   0   4    20   18   +2    15
 4 Jukenia                     9    5   0   4    14   15   −1    15
 5 Mesoland                    9    4   1   4    20   22   −2    13
 6 Riyahda                     9    4   0   5    10   22  −12    12
 7 Liventia                    9    4   0   5    24   23   +1    12
 8 Traila                      9    3   1   5    16   18   −2    10
 9 Nethertopia                 9    2   1   6    15   21   −6     7
10 Fewmist                     9    1   1   7     8   23  −15     4

Group 14
San Potato 1–2 West Zirconia
Warkus 2–0 Richmond Republic
Sicoutimont 2–3 Bears Armed
Bonarisa 1–6 Kinitaria
Shadowbourne 4–4 Apox
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                 9    8   0   1    29   11  +18    24
 2 Sicoutimont                 9    7   0   2    27   14  +13    21
 3 Warkus                      9    6   1   2    19   13   +6    19
 4 Kinitaria                   9    5   1   3    23   14   +9    16
 5 Apox                        9    4   3   2    23   21   +2    15
 6 San Potato                  9    4   1   4    24   24    0    13
 7 West Zirconia               9    4   0   5    17   12   +5    12
 8 Richmond Republic           9    1   2   6    13   27  −14     5
 9 Shadowbourne                9    1   1   7    18   32  −14     4
10 Bonarisa                    9    0   1   8     9   34  −25     1

Group 15
Exrasus 1–3 Farfadillis
Lalo Limahina 2–2 Astograth
Vilita 2–1 Cyborg Holland
Asteran 0–2 The Inevitable Syndicate
Ossidiacqua 5–1 Kintratar
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                      9    9   0   0    19    6  +13    27
 2 Ossidiacqua                 9    6   0   3    22   14   +8    18
 3 Farfadillis                 9    5   1   3    22   13   +9    16
 4 Astograth                   9    4   2   3    15   12   +3    14
 5 Cyborg Holland              9    4   2   3    20   19   +1    14
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate    9    4   2   3    13   14   −1    14
 7 Kintratar                   9    3   1   5    20   26   −6    10
 8 Lalo Limahina               9    2   1   6    14   24  −10     7
 9 Exrasus                     9    1   2   6    14   23   −9     5
10 Asteran                     9    1   1   7    13   21   −8     4

Group 16
Kaledor 1–0 Thatius
New Ecopia 2–0 Pugh
Mytannion 4–0 Timfen
Patricant 3–4 TRK of Quebec
West Guiana 0–2 Milchama
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                    9    8   0   1    26    8  +18    24
 2 Mytannion                   9    7   2   0    23    4  +19    23
 3 Kaledor                     9    5   2   2    10    9   +1    17
 4 New Ecopia                  9    5   1   3    15   12   +3    16
 5 West Guiana                 9    4   3   2    15    8   +7    15
 6 Timfen                      9    3   1   5     7   17  −10    10
 7 Thatius                     9    3   1   5    15   18   −3    10
 8 TRK of Quebec               9    2   0   7    16   28  −12     6
 9 Patricant                   9    1   2   6    12   22  −10     5
10 Pugh                        9    0   2   7     6   19  −13     2

Group 17
Skarakia 1–1 Kerblaekistan
Qazox 2–0 Free South Califas
Osarius 2–0 Silar
Cap-Hibou 2–0 Svengarda
Tryienne 2–3 Valladares
Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                  9    8   0   1    22   10  +12    24
 2 Osarius                     9    6   3   0    18    9   +9    21
 3 Silar                       9    5   1   3    17    9   +8    16
 4 Qazox                       9    4   3   2    19   12   +7    15
 5 Free South Califas          9    4   2   3    10    9   +1    14
 6 Svengarda                   9    4   0   5    13   15   −2    12
 7 Tryienne                    9    3   1   5    19   20   −1    10
 8 Kerblaekistan               9    1   4   4     7   16   −9     7
 9 Cap-Hibou                   9    2   1   6    12   21   −9     7
10 Skarakia                    9    0   1   8     5   21  −16     1

Group 18
Cowardly Pacifists 1–0 Nation M
New Montreal States 4–1 Boring Paradise
Secundus Kasius 1–1 Slembana
Free Swiss States 0–1 Octinstine
Wight 2–1 Amelio
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States         9    7   2   0    26   10  +16    23
 2 Boring Paradise             9    6   2   1    20   14   +6    20
 3 Wight                       9    6   2   1    19    7  +12    20
 4 Octinstine                  9    5   2   2    19   12   +7    17
 5 Secundus Kasius             9    3   2   4    13   13    0    11
 6 Slembana                    9    3   2   4    21   27   −6    11
 7 Cowardly Pacifists          9    2   3   4     3    9   −6     9
 8 Nation M                    9    2   2   5    13   18   −5     8
 9 Free Swiss States           9    1   2   6     8   17   −9     5
10 Amelio                      9    0   1   8     5   20  −15     1
Last edited by Turori on Thu Jan 10, 2013 9:14 pm, edited 1 time in total.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Sat Jan 12, 2013 9:53 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 3–2 Iturributa
Gaveo 1–1 Mazion
19th Century Beards 3–2 Cosumar
Branta Island 0–6 Sargossa
Taeshan 0–1 Chunnan
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    10    7   2   1     8    1   +7    23
 2 19th Century Beards        10    6   2   2    19   11   +8    20
 3 Sargossa                   10    6   2   2    23    8  +15    20
 4 Cosumar                    10    6   2   2    20   12   +8    20
 5 Iturributa                 10    4   3   3    20   15   +5    15
 6 Mazion                     10    3   3   4    17   22   −5    12
 7 Boyznichov                 10    2   3   5    13   25  −12     9
 8 Gaveo                      10    2   2   6     9   15   −6     8
 9 Chunnan                    10    2   1   7    10   18   −8     7
10 Branta Island              10    1   2   7     8   20  −12     5

Group 2
The Archregimancy 3–0 Euskirribakondara
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 3–1 Armed Bears
The Islands of Qutar 2–0 Tyrants
Eastfield Lodge 2–3 Azox
Beaverriver 4–2 Afrinesia
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy          10    8   2   0    21    5  +16    26
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     10    7   3   0    20    6  +14    24
 3 Eastfield Lodge            10    5   2   3    28   18  +10    17
 4 Armed Bears                10    5   2   3    23   14   +9    17
 5 The Islands of Qutar       10    4   4   2    17   13   +4    16
 6 Azox                       10    4   1   5    23   23    0    13
 7 Beaverriver                10    3   2   5    15   21   −6    11
 8 Euskirribakondara          10    3   1   6    20   35  −15    10
 9 Tyrants                    10    2   1   7    11   19   −8     7
10 Afrinesia                  10    0   0  10     9   33  −24     0

Group 3
Antoletia 4–0 Palascio
Sorthweast 0–1 Melbergia
Bergnovinaia 3–4 Bongo Johnson
Swenshell 3–3 Pasarga
Chenkorya 1–0 Homelands our
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                    10    8   1   1    32   19  +13    25
 2 Chenkorya                  10    7   3   0    18    8  +10    24
 3 Antoletia                  10    6   2   2    28   14  +14    20
 4 Swenshell                  10    4   3   3    18   23   −5    15
 5 Bergnovinaia               10    4   2   4    14   15   −1    14
 6 Bongo Johnson              10    4   1   5    25   22   +3    13
 7 Palascio                   10    3   2   5    13   17   −4    11
 8 Homelands our              10    2   4   4     8   11   −3    10
 9 Sorthweast                 10    1   2   7    10   23  −13     5
10 Melbergia                  10    1   0   9     4   18  −14     3

Group 4
Vettrera 3–3 Starblaydia
Kishrael 0–1 Bloodbath Generation
The Holy Empire 4–1 Lymantatia
Cambirano 2–4 West Angola
Anollasia 5–1 Vakolic
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            10    8   2   0    33   13  +20    26
 2 West Angola                10    6   2   2    16   10   +6    20
 3 Starblaydia                10    6   2   2    23   14   +9    20
 4 Anollasia                  10    5   1   4    18   18    0    16
 5 Bloodbath Generation       10    5   0   5    21   25   −4    15
 6 Lymantatia                 10    4   2   4    20   20    0    14
 7 Vettrera                   10    3   4   3    28   24   +4    13
 8 Cambirano                  10    3   0   7    20   28   −8     9
 9 Kishrael                   10    2   2   6    16   23   −7     8
10 Vakolic                    10    0   1   9    13   33  −20     1

Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 5–3 Cataduanes
Charruterra 0–6 Leorudo
Smernof 1–1 Legalese
Sarzanestan 1–2 Hutt River
Mapletish 0–1 Paradystopia
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     10    6   4   0    30   14  +16    22
 2 Leorudo                    10    7   1   2    23   10  +13    22
 3 Legalese                   10    5   4   1    25   18   +7    19
 4 Hutt River                 10    6   1   3    20   16   +4    19
 5 Mapletish                  10    4   3   3    17   12   +5    15
 6 Paradystopia               10    4   1   5    10   12   −2    13
 7 Charruterra                10    3   2   5    15   25  −10    11
 8 Cataduanes                 10    2   4   4    18   22   −4    10
 9 Smernof                    10    2   2   6    15   25  −10     8
10 Sarzanestan                10    0   0  10    11   30  −19     0

Group 6
Darmen 0–1 Powersith
Super-Llamaland 1–0 Kericia
Cuboneland 2–1 Jedi8246
Velkomorave 3–4 Jeruselem
Pacificius 0–1 Carmadin

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  10    6   3   1    21   13   +8    21
 2 Super-Llamaland            10    7   0   3    26   18   +8    21
 3 Darmen                     10    6   1   3    29   21   +8    19
 4 Carmadin                   10    6   0   4    26   15  +11    18
 5 Cuboneland                 10    5   2   3    18   18    0    17
 6 Jedi8246                   10    5   2   3    22   20   +2    17
 7 Powersith                  10    5   2   3    16   16    0    17
 8 Velkomorave                10    2   1   7    15   27  −12     7
 9 Kericia                    10    1   1   8     2   17  −15     4
10 Pacificius                 10    1   0   9    11   21  −10     3

Group 7
Darknesssssss 2–4 Saugeais
Newmanistan 2–4 The FSSO
Lunar Republic Islands 0–1 Sandwich Territories
United Gordonopia 1–0 Mashiki
Western Cuba 3–2 Yelvoldia
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   10    9   1   0    29   10  +19    28
 2 Saugeais                   10    9   0   1    29    8  +21    27
 3 United Gordonopia          10    8   0   2    13    5   +8    24
 4 Mashiki                    10    4   3   3    19   13   +6    15
 5 Western Cuba               10    5   0   5    17   21   −4    15
 6 Sandwich Territories       10    4   2   4    10   16   −6    14
 7 Yelvoldia                  10    3   1   6    16   19   −3    10
 8 Newmanistan                10    2   1   7    14   21   −7     7
 9 Darknesssssss              10    1   1   8    11   22  −11     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands     10    0   1   9     7   30  −23     1

Group 8
Mirelesin 0–2 Falconwhereveryouare
Kiryu-shi 1–1 Conclespia
High Heels 5–0 Savski Venac
Torisakia 1–3 Backyard Sports
Vivedin 2–2 Gyatso-kai
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 10    8   2   0    30   13  +17    26
 2 Kiryu-shi                  10    8   2   0    22    6  +16    26
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       10    5   3   2    28   15  +13    18
 4 Backyard Sports            10    5   0   5    28   30   −2    15
 5 Conclespia                 10    3   4   3    25   20   +5    13
 6 High Heels                 10    3   3   4    23   18   +5    12
 7 Vivedin                    10    2   3   5    18   24   −6     9
 8 Torisakia                  10    2   2   6    11   22  −11     8
 9 Savski Venac               10    1   3   6     8   28  −20     6
10 Mirelesin                  10    1   2   7    10   27  −17     5

Group 9
Kulverint 4–1 Soviet Canuckistan
Earo 1–4 Jeru FC
Kandorith 1–2 Mantwenic
Khytenna 1–0 Northern Artic Islands
Communist Quinntopia 3–2 Licentiapacisterra
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  10    8   1   1    26   12  +14    25
 2 Licentiapacisterra         10    8   0   2    24    9  +15    24
 3 Jeru FC                    10    6   4   0    18    8  +10    22
 4 Mantwenic                  10    4   1   5     9   17   −8    13
 5 Earo                       10    4   1   5    19   21   −2    13
 6 Khytenna                   10    3   4   3    14   16   −2    13
 7 Soviet Canuckistan         10    3   3   4    13   16   −3    12
 8 Communist Quinntopia       10    2   3   5    12   18   −6     9
 9 Kandorith                  10    1   3   6    14   22   −8     6
10 Northern Artic Islands     10    0   2   8     1   11  −10     2

Group 10
Michael VII 2–3 Swyftlandre
Ko-oren 1–4 The Babbage Islands
Westros 1–2 St Lucoa
Maklohi Vai 5–0 Mialmaropa
Groteberg 0–1 Zandistan
Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        10    7   2   1    28   16  +12    23
 2 Zandistan                  10    7   0   3    22   16   +6    21
 3 Michael VII                10    6   2   2    22   12  +10    20
 4 Maklohi Vai                10    5   2   3    14   11   +3    17
 5 Ko-oren                    10    5   1   4    18   14   +4    16
 6 Swyftlandre                10    4   2   4    18   23   −5    14
 7 Westros                    10    3   3   4    19   20   −1    12
 8 Groteberg                  10    3   2   5    11   16   −5    11
 9 St Lucoa                   10    1   2   7     4   13   −9     5
10 Mialmaropa                 10    0   2   8     8   23  −15     2

Group 11
Blouman Empire 0–0 The Pazhujeb Islands
Legokiller 1–4 Equestrian States
Estope 2–2 Megadia
Carpathia and Ruthenia 3–0 Royalsoldiers
Yesopalitha 2–0 Argo Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                10    9   0   1    17    5  +12    27
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia     10    6   2   2    23   11  +12    20
 3 Equestrian States          10    6   1   3    21    7  +14    19
 4 Megadia                    10    4   4   2    14   10   +4    16
 5 Estope                     10    4   2   4    22   24   −2    14
 6 Blouman Empire             10    4   2   4    20   15   +5    14
 7 The Pazhujeb Islands       10    3   2   5    13   17   −4    11
 8 Royalsoldiers              10    2   3   5    14   21   −7     9
 9 Argo Islands               10    2   2   6    11   20   −9     8
10 Legokiller                 10    1   0   9    15   40  −25     3

Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 4–3 Kartvelistan
Birolika 0–1 Karditan
Bordurian 3–1 Krytenia
Valanora 3–0 Tyrrin
Old Guard 1–3 Geisenfried
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   10    9   0   1    23   10  +13    27
 2 Geisenfried                10    7   2   1    32   15  +17    23
 3 Karditan                   10    6   3   1    14    7   +7    21
 4 Northern Sunrise Islands   10    6   1   3    21   16   +5    19
 5 Old Guard                  10    6   0   4    19   17   +2    18
 6 Bordurian                  10    3   2   5    14   17   −3    11
 7 Krytenia                   10    3   2   5    16   18   −2    11
 8 Tyrrin                     10    1   3   6     8   17   −9     6
 9 Birolika                   10    2   0   8    14   25  −11     6
10 Kartvelistan               10    0   1   9     9   28  −19     1

Group 13
Akbarabad 2–2 Mesoland
Liventia 2–0 Riyahda
Audioslavia 1–1 Nethertopia
Fewmist 1–1 Polar Islandstates
Traila 1–1 Jukenia
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                10    8   1   1    27    9  +18    25
 2 Polar Islandstates         10    7   1   2    25    8  +17    22
 3 Akbarabad                  10    5   1   4    22   20   +2    16
 4 Jukenia                    10    5   1   4    15   16   −1    16
 5 Liventia                   10    5   0   5    26   23   +3    15
 6 Mesoland                   10    4   2   4    22   24   −2    14
 7 Riyahda                    10    4   0   6    10   24  −14    12
 8 Traila                     10    3   2   5    17   19   −2    11
 9 Nethertopia                10    2   2   6    16   22   −6     8
10 Fewmist                    10    1   2   7     9   24  −15     5

Group 14
West Zirconia 1–1 Apox
Shadowbourne 2–4 Kinitaria
Bonarisa 2–2 Bears Armed
Sicoutimont 1–0 Richmond Republic
Warkus 4–3 San Potato
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                10    8   1   1    31   13  +18    25
 2 Sicoutimont                10    8   0   2    28   14  +14    24
 3 Warkus                     10    7   1   2    23   16   +7    22
 4 Kinitaria                  10    6   1   3    27   16  +11    19
 5 Apox                       10    4   4   2    24   22   +2    16
 6 West Zirconia              10    4   1   5    18   13   +5    13
 7 San Potato                 10    4   1   5    27   28   −1    13
 8 Richmond Republic          10    1   2   7    13   28  −15     5
 9 Shadowbourne               10    1   1   8    20   36  −16     4
10 Bonarisa                   10    0   2   8    11   36  −25     2

Group 15
Farfadillis 2–1 Kintratar
Ossidiacqua 4–3 The Inevitable Syndicate
Asteran 1–3 Cyborg Holland
Vilita 0–0 Astograth
Lalo Limahina 0–0 Exrasus
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     10    9   1   0    19    6  +13    28
 2 Ossidiacqua                10    7   0   3    26   17   +9    21
 3 Farfadillis                10    6   1   3    24   14  +10    19
 4 Cyborg Holland             10    5   2   3    23   20   +3    17
 5 Astograth                  10    4   3   3    15   12   +3    15
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   10    4   2   4    16   18   −2    14
 7 Kintratar                  10    3   1   6    21   28   −7    10
 8 Lalo Limahina              10    2   2   6    14   24  −10     8
 9 Exrasus                    10    1   3   6    14   23   −9     6
10 Asteran                    10    1   1   8    14   24  −10     4

Group 16
Thatius 2–2 Milchama
West Guiana 3–2 TRK of Quebec
Patricant 0–1 Timfen
Mytannion 3–0 Pugh
New Ecopia 0–2 Kaledor
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  10    8   2   0    26    4  +22    26
 2 Milchama                   10    8   1   1    28   10  +18    25
 3 Kaledor                    10    6   2   2    12    9   +3    20
 4 West Guiana                10    5   3   2    18   10   +8    18
 5 New Ecopia                 10    5   1   4    15   14   +1    16
 6 Timfen                     10    4   1   5     8   17   −9    13
 7 Thatius                    10    3   2   5    17   20   −3    11
 8 TRK of Quebec              10    2   0   8    18   31  −13     6
 9 Patricant                  10    1   2   7    12   23  −11     5
10 Pugh                       10    0   2   8     6   22  −16     2

Group 17
Kerblaekistan 1–3 Valladares
Tryienne 3–3 Svengarda
Cap-Hibou 1–2 Silar
Osarius 1–0 Free South Califas
Qazox 2–1 Skarakia

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 10    9   0   1    25   11  +14    27
 2 Osarius                    10    7   3   0    19    9  +10    24
 3 Silar                      10    6   1   3    19   10   +9    19
 4 Qazox                      10    5   3   2    21   13   +8    18
 5 Free South Califas         10    4   2   4    10   10    0    14
 6 Svengarda                  10    4   1   5    16   18   −2    13
 7 Tryienne                   10    3   2   5    22   23   −1    11
 8 Kerblaekistan              10    1   4   5     8   19  −11     7
 9 Cap-Hibou                  10    2   1   7    13   23  −10     7
10 Skarakia                   10    0   1   9     6   23  −17     1

Group 18
Nation M 2–1 Amelio
Wight 2–0 Octinstine
Free Swiss States 0–1 Slembana
Secundus Kasius 2–3 Boring Paradise
New Montreal States 1–0 Cowardly Pacifists
Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States        10    8   2   0    27   10  +17    26
 2 Boring Paradise            10    7   2   1    23   16   +7    23
 3 Wight                      10    7   2   1    21    7  +14    23
 4 Octinstine                 10    5   2   3    19   14   +5    17
 5 Slembana                   10    4   2   4    22   27   −5    14
 6 Secundus Kasius            10    3   2   5    15   16   −1    11
 7 Nation M                   10    3   2   5    15   19   −4    11
 8 Cowardly Pacifists         10    2   3   5     3   10   −7     9
 9 Free Swiss States          10    1   2   7     8   18  −10     5
10 Amelio                     10    0   1   9     6   22  −16     1

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Sun Jan 13, 2013 9:47 pm

Group 1
Taeshan 4–0 Boyznichov
Chunnan 0–1 Branta Island
Sargossa 1–1 19th Century Beards
Cosumar 2–3 Gaveo
Mazion 3–4 Iturributa
Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    11    8   2   1    12    1  +11    26
 2 19th Century Beards        11    6   3   2    20   12   +8    21
 3 Sargossa                   11    6   3   2    24    9  +15    21
 4 Cosumar                    11    6   2   3    22   15   +7    20
 5 Iturributa                 11    5   3   3    24   18   +6    18
 6 Mazion                     11    3   3   5    20   26   −6    12
 7 Gaveo                      11    3   2   6    12   17   −5    11
 8 Boyznichov                 11    2   3   6    13   29  −16     9
 9 Branta Island              11    2   2   7     9   20  −11     8
10 Chunnan                    11    2   1   8    10   19   −9     7

Group 2
Beaverriver 1–0 The Archregimancy
Afrinesia 1–2 Eastfield Lodge
Azox 3–2 The Islands of Qutar
Tyrants 1–2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Armed Bears 3–2 Euskirribakondara
Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     11    8   3   0    22    7  +15    27
 2 The Archregimancy          11    8   2   1    21    6  +15    26
 3 Eastfield Lodge            11    6   2   3    30   19  +11    20
 4 Armed Bears                11    6   2   3    26   16  +10    20
 5 The Islands of Qutar       11    4   4   3    19   16   +3    16
 6 Azox                       11    5   1   5    26   25   +1    16
 7 Beaverriver                11    4   2   5    16   21   −5    14
 8 Euskirribakondara          11    3   1   7    22   38  −16    10
 9 Tyrants                    11    2   1   8    12   21   −9     7
10 Afrinesia                  11    0   0  11    10   35  −25     0

Group 3
Chenkorya 4–2 Antoletia
Homelands our 1–0 Swenshell
Pasarga 3–1 Bergnovinaia
Bongo Johnson 6–1 Sorthweast
Melbergia 4–3 Palascio
Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                    11    9   1   1    35   20  +15    28
 2 Chenkorya                  11    8   3   0    22   10  +12    27
 3 Antoletia                  11    6   2   3    30   18  +12    20
 4 Bongo Johnson              11    5   1   5    31   23   +8    16
 5 Swenshell                  11    4   3   4    18   24   −6    15
 6 Bergnovinaia               11    4   2   5    15   18   −3    14
 7 Homelands our              11    3   4   4     9   11   −2    13
 8 Palascio                   11    3   2   6    16   21   −5    11
 9 Melbergia                  11    2   0   9     8   21  −13     6
10 Sorthweast                 11    1   2   8    11   29  −18     5

Group 4
Anollasia 1–0 Vettrera
Vakolic 0–0 Cambirano
West Angola 2–2 The Holy Empire
Lymantatia 2–2 Kishrael
Bloodbath Generation 0–5 Starblaydia
Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            11    8   3   0    35   15  +20    27
 2 Starblaydia                11    7   2   2    28   14  +14    23
 3 West Angola                11    6   3   2    18   12   +6    21
 4 Anollasia                  11    6   1   4    19   18   +1    19
 5 Bloodbath Generation       11    5   0   6    21   30   −9    15
 6 Lymantatia                 11    4   3   4    22   22    0    15
 7 Vettrera                   11    3   4   4    28   25   +3    13
 8 Cambirano                  11    3   1   7    20   28   −8    10
 9 Kishrael                   11    2   3   6    18   25   −7     9
10 Vakolic                    11    0   2   9    13   33  −20     2

Group 5
Mapletish 5–1 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Paradystopia 2–1 Sarzanestan
Hutt River 3–0 Smernof
Legalese 3–2 Charruterra
Leorudo 3–3 Cataduanes
Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Leorudo                    11    7   2   2    26   13  +13    23
 2 Legalese                   11    6   4   1    28   20   +8    22
 3 The Sylvanaes Queendom     11    6   4   1    31   19  +12    22
 4 Hutt River                 11    7   1   3    23   16   +7    22
 5 Mapletish                  11    5   3   3    22   13   +9    18
 6 Paradystopia               11    5   1   5    12   13   −1    16
 7 Cataduanes                 11    2   5   4    21   25   −4    11
 8 Charruterra                11    3   2   6    17   28  −11    11
 9 Smernof                    11    2   2   7    15   28  −13     8
10 Sarzanestan                11    0   0  11    12   32  −20     0

Group 6
Pacificius 1–1 Darmen
Carmadin 2–2 Velkomorave
Jeruselem 2–1 Cuboneland
Jedi8246 2–0 Super-Llamaland
Kericia 0–2 Powersith

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  11    7   3   1    23   14   +9    24
 2 Super-Llamaland            11    7   0   4    26   20   +6    21
 3 Jedi8246                   11    6   2   3    24   20   +4    20
 4 Powersith                  11    6   2   3    18   16   +2    20
 5 Darmen                     11    6   2   3    30   22   +8    20
 6 Carmadin                   11    6   1   4    28   17  +11    19
 7 Cuboneland                 11    5   2   4    19   20   −1    17
 8 Velkomorave                11    2   2   7    17   29  −12     8
 9 Pacificius                 11    1   1   9    12   22  −10     4
10 Kericia                    11    1   1   9     2   19  −17     4

Group 7
Western Cuba 4–0 Darknesssssss
Yelvoldia 2–3 United Gordonopia
Mashiki 3–2 Lunar Republic Islands
Sandwich Territories 2–0 Newmanistan
The FSSO 1–2 Saugeais
Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Saugeais                   11   10   0   1    31    9  +22    30
 2 The FSSO                   11    9   1   1    30   12  +18    28
 3 United Gordonopia          11    9   0   2    16    7   +9    27
 4 Mashiki                    11    5   3   3    22   15   +7    18
 5 Western Cuba               11    6   0   5    21   21    0    18
 6 Sandwich Territories       11    5   2   4    12   16   −4    17
 7 Yelvoldia                  11    3   1   7    18   22   −4    10
 8 Newmanistan                11    2   1   8    14   23   −9     7
 9 Darknesssssss              11    1   1   9    11   26  −15     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands     11    0   1  10     9   33  −24     1

Group 8
Vivedin 3–1 Mirelesin
Gyatso-kai 3–2 Torisakia
Backyard Sports 1–0 High Heels
Savski Venac 0–1 Kiryu-shi
Conclespia 1–2 Falconwhereveryouare
Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 11    9   2   0    33   15  +18    29
 2 Kiryu-shi                  11    9   2   0    23    6  +17    29
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       11    6   3   2    30   16  +14    21
 4 Backyard Sports            11    6   0   5    29   30   −1    18
 5 Conclespia                 11    3   4   4    26   22   +4    13
 6 High Heels                 11    3   3   5    23   19   +4    12
 7 Vivedin                    11    3   3   5    21   25   −4    12
 8 Torisakia                  11    2   2   7    13   25  −12     8
 9 Savski Venac               11    1   3   7     8   29  −21     6
10 Mirelesin                  11    1   2   8    11   30  −19     5

Group 9
Communist Quinntopia 0–0 Kulverint
Licentiapacisterra 3–3 Khytenna
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Kandorith
Mantwenic 1–2 Earo
Jeru FC 4–0 Soviet Canuckistan
Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  11    8   2   1    26   12  +14    26
 2 Jeru FC                    11    7   4   0    22    8  +14    25
 3 Licentiapacisterra         11    8   1   2    27   12  +15    25
 4 Earo                       11    5   1   5    21   22   −1    16
 5 Khytenna                   11    3   5   3    17   19   −2    14
 6 Mantwenic                  11    4   1   6    10   19   −9    13
 7 Soviet Canuckistan         11    3   3   5    13   20   −7    12
 8 Communist Quinntopia       11    2   4   5    12   18   −6    10
 9 Kandorith                  11    2   3   6    15   22   −7     9
10 Northern Artic Islands     11    0   2   9     1   12  −11     2

Group 10
Groteberg 0–2 Michael VII
Zandistan 0–0 Maklohi Vai
Mialmaropa 2–4 Westros
St Lucoa 1–4 Ko-oren
The Babbage Islands 3–0 Swyftlandre

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        11    8   2   1    31   16  +15    26
 2 Michael VII                11    7   2   2    24   12  +12    23
 3 Zandistan                  11    7   1   3    22   16   +6    22
 4 Ko-oren                    11    6   1   4    22   15   +7    19
 5 Maklohi Vai                11    5   3   3    14   11   +3    18
 6 Westros                    11    4   3   4    23   22   +1    15
 7 Swyftlandre                11    4   2   5    18   26   −8    14
 8 Groteberg                  11    3   2   6    11   18   −7    11
 9 St Lucoa                   11    1   2   8     5   17  −12     5
10 Mialmaropa                 11    0   2   9    10   27  −17     2

Group 11
Yesopalitha 4–2 Blouman Empire
Argo Islands 1–2 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Royalsoldiers 3–2 Estope
Megadia 0–0 Legokiller
Equestrian States 4–1 The Pazhujeb Islands
Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                11   10   0   1    21    7  +14    30
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia     11    7   2   2    25   12  +13    23
 3 Equestrian States          11    7   1   3    25    8  +17    22
 4 Megadia                    11    4   5   2    14   10   +4    17
 5 Estope                     11    4   2   5    24   27   −3    14
 6 Blouman Empire             11    4   2   5    22   19   +3    14
 7 Royalsoldiers              11    3   3   5    17   23   −6    12
 8 The Pazhujeb Islands       11    3   2   6    14   21   −7    11
 9 Argo Islands               11    2   2   7    12   22  −10     8
10 Legokiller                 11    1   1   9    15   40  −25     4

Group 12
Old Guard 1–1 Northern Sunrise Islands
Geisenfried 1–2 Valanora
Tyrrin 0–1 Bordurian
Krytenia 5–2 Birolika
Karditan 3–0 Kartvelistan
Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora                   11   10   0   1    25   11  +14    30
 2 Karditan                   11    7   3   1    17    7  +10    24
 3 Geisenfried                11    7   2   2    33   17  +16    23
 4 Northern Sunrise Islands   11    6   2   3    22   17   +5    20
 5 Old Guard                  11    6   1   4    20   18   +2    19
 6 Bordurian                  11    4   2   5    15   17   −2    14
 7 Krytenia                   11    4   2   5    21   20   +1    14
 8 Tyrrin                     11    1   3   7     8   18  −10     6
 9 Birolika                   11    2   0   9    16   30  −14     6
10 Kartvelistan               11    0   1  10     9   31  −22     1

Group 13
Traila 2–2 Akbarabad
Jukenia 4–0 Fewmist
Polar Islandstates 4–2 Audioslavia
Nethertopia 4–6 Liventia
Riyahda 0–2 Mesoland
Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Polar Islandstates         11    8   1   2    29   10  +19    25
 2 Audioslavia                11    8   1   2    29   13  +16    25
 3 Jukenia                    11    6   1   4    19   16   +3    19
 4 Liventia                   11    6   0   5    32   27   +5    18
 5 Akbarabad                  11    5   2   4    24   22   +2    17
 6 Mesoland                   11    5   2   4    24   24    0    17
 7 Traila                     11    3   3   5    19   21   −2    12
 8 Riyahda                    11    4   0   7    10   26  −16    12
 9 Nethertopia                11    2   2   7    20   28   −8     8
10 Fewmist                    11    1   2   8     9   28  −19     5

Group 14
Warkus 1–2 West Zirconia
San Potato 1–1 Sicoutimont
Richmond Republic 4–3 Bonarisa
Bears Armed 1–0 Shadowbourne
Kinitaria 4–3 Apox
Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Bears Armed                11    9   1   1    32   13  +19    28
 2 Sicoutimont                11    8   1   2    29   15  +14    25
 3 Kinitaria                  11    7   1   3    31   19  +12    22
 4 Warkus                     11    7   1   3    24   18   +6    22
 5 Apox                       11    4   4   3    27   26   +1    16
 6 West Zirconia              11    5   1   5    20   14   +6    16
 7 San Potato                 11    4   2   5    28   29   −1    14
 8 Richmond Republic          11    2   2   7    17   31  −14     8
 9 Shadowbourne               11    1   1   9    20   37  −17     4
10 Bonarisa                   11    0   2   9    14   40  −26     2

Group 15
Lalo Limahina 1–3 Farfadillis
Exrasus 1–3 Vilita
Astograth 2–1 Asteran
Cyborg Holland 2–1 Ossidiacqua
The Inevitable Syndicate 3–1 Kintratar
Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Vilita                     11   10   1   0    22    7  +15    31
 2 Farfadillis                11    7   1   3    27   15  +12    22
 3 Ossidiacqua                11    7   0   4    27   19   +8    21
 4 Cyborg Holland             11    6   2   3    25   21   +4    20
 5 Astograth                  11    5   3   3    17   13   +4    18
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   11    5   2   4    19   19    0    17
 7 Kintratar                  11    3   1   7    22   31   −9    10
 8 Lalo Limahina              11    2   2   7    15   27  −12     8
 9 Exrasus                    11    1   3   7    15   26  −11     6
10 Asteran                    11    1   1   9    15   26  −11     4


Group 16
New Ecopia 2–4 Thatius
Kaledor 0–1 Mytannion
Pugh 1–1 Patricant
Timfen 2–0 West Guiana
TRK of Quebec 0–0 Milchama
Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Mytannion                  11    9   2   0    27    4  +23    29
 2 Milchama                   11    8   2   1    28   10  +18    26
 3 Kaledor                    11    6   2   3    12   10   +2    20
 4 West Guiana                11    5   3   3    18   12   +6    18
 5 New Ecopia                 11    5   1   5    17   18   −1    16
 6 Timfen                     11    5   1   5    10   17   −7    16
 7 Thatius                    11    4   2   5    21   22   −1    14
 8 TRK of Quebec              11    2   1   8    18   31  −13     7
 9 Patricant                  11    1   3   7    13   24  −11     6
10 Pugh                       11    0   3   8     7   23  −16     3

Group 17
Qazox 4–2 Kerblaekistan
Skarakia 3–4 Osarius
Free South Califas 3–0 Cap-Hibou
Silar 2–0 Tryienne
Svengarda 2–3 Valladares

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 11   10   0   1    28   13  +15    30
 2 Osarius                    11    8   3   0    23   12  +11    27
 3 Silar                      11    7   1   3    21   10  +11    22
 4 Qazox                      11    6   3   2    25   15  +10    21
 5 Free South Califas         11    5   2   4    13   10   +3    17
 6 Svengarda                  11    4   1   6    18   21   −3    13
 7 Tryienne                   11    3   2   6    22   25   −3    11
 8 Kerblaekistan              11    1   4   6    10   23  −13     7
 9 Cap-Hibou                  11    2   1   8    13   26  −13     7
10 Skarakia                   11    0   1  10     9   27  −18     1

Group 18
New Montreal States 3–0 Nation M
Cowardly Pacifists 3–2 Secundus Kasius
Boring Paradise 2–1 Free Swiss States
Slembana 3–4 Wight
Octinstine 4–2 Amelio

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 New Montreal States        11    9   2   0    30   10  +20    29
 2 Boring Paradise            11    8   2   1    25   17   +8    26
 3 Wight                      11    8   2   1    25   10  +15    26
 4 Octinstine                 11    6   2   3    23   16   +7    20
 5 Slembana                   11    4   2   5    25   31   −6    14
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         11    3   3   5     6   12   −6    12
 7 Secundus Kasius            11    3   2   6    17   19   −2    11
 8 Nation M                   11    3   2   6    15   22   −7    11
 9 Free Swiss States          11    1   2   8     9   20  −11     5
10 Amelio                     11    0   1  10     8   26  −18     1

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Mon Jan 14, 2013 9:34 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 3–3 Mazion
Iturributa 1–1 Cosumar
Gaveo 1–2 Sargossa
19th Century Beards 3–0 Chunnan
Branta Island 0–1 Taeshan

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    12    9   2   1    13    1  +12    29
 2 19th Century Beards        12    7   3   2    23   12  +11    24
 3 Sargossa                   12    7   3   2    26   10  +16    24
 4 Cosumar                    12    6   3   3    23   16   +7    21
 5 Iturributa                 12    5   4   3    25   19   +6    19
 6 Mazion                     12    3   4   5    23   29   −6    13
 7 Gaveo                      12    3   2   7    13   19   −6    11
 8 Boyznichov                 12    2   4   6    16   32  −16    10
 9 Branta Island              12    2   2   8     9   21  −12     8
10 Chunnan                    12    2   1   9    10   22  −12     7


Group 2
The Archregimancy 1–0 Armed Bears
Euskirribakondara 3–3 Tyrants
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 2–1 Azox
The Islands of Qutar 2–2 Afrinesia
Eastfield Lodge 2–0 Beaverriver

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     12    9   3   0    24    8  +16    30
 2 The Archregimancy          12    9   2   1    22    6  +16    29
 3 Eastfield Lodge            12    7   2   3    32   19  +13    23
 4 Armed Bears                12    6   2   4    26   17   +9    20
 5 The Islands of Qutar       12    4   5   3    21   18   +3    17
 6 Azox                       12    5   1   6    27   27    0    16
 7 Beaverriver                12    4   2   6    16   23   −7    14
 8 Euskirribakondara          12    3   2   7    25   41  −16    11
 9 Tyrants                    12    2   2   8    15   24   −9     8
10 Afrinesia                  12    0   1  11    12   37  −25     1


Group 3
Antoletia 0–0 Melbergia
Palascio 2–1 Bongo Johnson
Sorthweast 0–4 Pasarga
Bergnovinaia 3–1 Homelands our
Swenshell 2–6 Chenkorya

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Pasarga                    12   10   1   1    39   20  +19    31
 2 Chenkorya                  12    9   3   0    28   12  +16    30
 3 Antoletia                  12    6   3   3    30   18  +12    21
 4 Bergnovinaia               12    5   2   5    18   19   −1    17
 5 Bongo Johnson              12    5   1   6    32   25   +7    16
 6 Swenshell                  12    4   3   5    20   30  −10    15
 7 Palascio                   12    4   2   6    18   22   −4    14
 8 Homelands our              12    3   4   5    10   14   −4    13
 9 Melbergia                  12    2   1   9     8   21  −13     7
10 Sorthweast                 12    1   2   9    11   33  −22     5


Group 4
Vettrera 0–0 Bloodbath Generation
Starblaydia 2–3 Lymantatia
Kishrael 0–0 West Angola
The Holy Empire 5–1 Vakolic
Cambirano 2–0 Anollasia

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            12    9   3   0    40   16  +24    30
 2 Starblaydia                12    7   2   3    30   17  +13    23
 3 West Angola                12    6   4   2    18   12   +6    22
 4 Anollasia                  12    6   1   5    19   20   −1    19
 5 Lymantatia                 12    5   3   4    25   24   +1    18
 6 Bloodbath Generation       12    5   1   6    21   30   −9    16
 7 Vettrera                   12    3   5   4    28   25   +3    14
 8 Cambirano                  12    4   1   7    22   28   −6    13
 9 Kishrael                   12    2   4   6    18   25   −7    10
10 Vakolic                    12    0   2  10    14   38  −24     2


Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 4–1 Leorudo
Cataduanes 3–7 Legalese
Charruterra 0–3 Hutt River
Smernof 0–1 Paradystopia
Sarzanestan 1–2 Mapletish

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Legalese                   12    7   4   1    35   23  +12    25
 2 The Sylvanaes Queendom     12    7   4   1    35   20  +15    25
 3 Hutt River                 12    8   1   3    26   16  +10    25
 4 Leorudo                    12    7   2   3    27   17  +10    23
 5 Mapletish                  12    6   3   3    24   14  +10    21
 6 Paradystopia               12    6   1   5    13   13    0    19
 7 Cataduanes                 12    2   5   5    24   32   −8    11
 8 Charruterra                12    3   2   7    17   31  −14    11
 9 Smernof                    12    2   2   8    15   29  −14     8
10 Sarzanestan                12    0   0  12    13   34  −21     0


Group 6
Darmen 7–2 Kericia
Powersith 3–2 Jedi8246
Super-Llamaland 2–5 Jeruselem
Cuboneland 0–0 Carmadin
Velkomorave 0–1 Pacificius

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  12    8   3   1    28   16  +12    27
 2 Powersith                  12    7   2   3    21   18   +3    23
 3 Darmen                     12    7   2   3    37   24  +13    23
 4 Super-Llamaland            12    7   0   5    28   25   +3    21
 5 Carmadin                   12    6   2   4    28   17  +11    20
 6 Jedi8246                   12    6   2   4    26   23   +3    20
 7 Cuboneland                 12    5   3   4    19   20   −1    18
 8 Velkomorave                12    2   2   8    17   30  −13     8
 9 Pacificius                 12    2   1   9    13   22   −9     7
10 Kericia                    12    1   1  10     4   26  −22     4


Group 7
Darknesssssss 1–3 The FSSO
Saugeais 0–1 Sandwich Territories
Newmanistan 0–3 Mashiki
Lunar Republic Islands 0–2 Yelvoldia
United Gordonopia 1–3 Western Cuba

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   12   10   1   1    33   13  +20    31
 2 Saugeais                   12   10   0   2    31   10  +21    30
 3 United Gordonopia          12    9   0   3    17   10   +7    27
 4 Mashiki                    12    6   3   3    25   15  +10    21
 5 Western Cuba               12    7   0   5    24   22   +2    21
 6 Sandwich Territories       12    6   2   4    13   16   −3    20
 7 Yelvoldia                  12    4   1   7    20   22   −2    13
 8 Newmanistan                12    2   1   9    14   26  −12     7
 9 Darknesssssss              12    1   1  10    12   29  −17     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands     12    0   1  11     9   35  −26     1


Group 8
Mirelesin 0–1 Conclespia
Falconwhereveryouare 2–0 Savski Venac
Kiryu-shi 3–3 Backyard Sports
High Heels 0–2 Gyatso-kai
Torisakia 6–0 Vivedin

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 12   10   2   0    35   15  +20    32
 2 Kiryu-shi                  12    9   3   0    26    9  +17    30
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       12    7   3   2    32   16  +16    24
 4 Backyard Sports            12    6   1   5    32   33   −1    19
 5 Conclespia                 12    4   4   4    27   22   +5    16
 6 High Heels                 12    3   3   6    23   21   +2    12
 7 Vivedin                    12    3   3   6    21   31  −10    12
 8 Torisakia                  12    3   2   7    19   25   −6    11
 9 Savski Venac               12    1   3   8     8   31  −23     6
10 Mirelesin                  12    1   2   9    11   31  −20     5


Group 9
Kulverint 0–0 Jeru FC
Soviet Canuckistan 3–1 Mantwenic
Earo 2–0 Northern Artic Islands
Kandorith 1–3 Licentiapacisterra
Khytenna 5–1 Communist Quinntopia

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra         12    9   1   2    30   13  +17    28
 2 Kulverint                  12    8   3   1    26   12  +14    27
 3 Jeru FC                    12    7   5   0    22    8  +14    26
 4 Earo                       12    6   1   5    23   22   +1    19
 5 Khytenna                   12    4   5   3    22   20   +2    17
 6 Soviet Canuckistan         12    4   3   5    16   21   −5    15
 7 Mantwenic                  12    4   1   7    11   22  −11    13
 8 Communist Quinntopia       12    2   4   6    13   23  −10    10
 9 Kandorith                  12    2   3   7    16   25   −9     9
10 Northern Artic Islands     12    0   2  10     1   14  −13     2


Group 10
Michael VII 2–2 The Babbage Islands
Swyftlandre 6–2 St Lucoa
Ko-oren 1–0 Mialmaropa
Westros 5–4 Zandistan
Maklohi Vai 4–1 Groteberg

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        12    8   3   1    33   18  +15    27
 2 Michael VII                12    7   3   2    26   14  +12    24
 3 Zandistan                  12    7   1   4    26   21   +5    22
 4 Ko-oren                    12    7   1   4    23   15   +8    22
 5 Maklohi Vai                12    6   3   3    18   12   +6    21
 6 Westros                    12    5   3   4    28   26   +2    18
 7 Swyftlandre                12    5   2   5    24   28   −4    17
 8 Groteberg                  12    3   2   7    12   22  −10    11
 9 St Lucoa                   12    1   2   9     7   23  −16     5
10 Mialmaropa                 12    0   2  10    10   28  −18     2


Group 11
Blouman Empire 2–4 Equestrian States
The Pazhujeb Islands 0–1 Megadia
Legokiller 1–6 Royalsoldiers
Estope 3–2 Argo Islands
Carpathia and Ruthenia 0–2 Yesopalitha

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                12   11   0   1    23    7  +16    33
 2 Equestrian States          12    8   1   3    29   10  +19    25
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia     12    7   2   3    25   14  +11    23
 4 Megadia                    12    5   5   2    15   10   +5    20
 5 Estope                     12    5   2   5    27   29   −2    17
 6 Royalsoldiers              12    4   3   5    23   24   −1    15
 7 Blouman Empire             12    4   2   6    24   23   +1    14
 8 The Pazhujeb Islands       12    3   2   7    14   22   −8    11
 9 Argo Islands               12    2   2   8    14   25  −11     8
10 Legokiller                 12    1   1  10    16   46  −30     4


Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 0–1 Karditan
Kartvelistan 2–2 Krytenia
Birolika 0–0 Tyrrin
Bordurian 1–1 Geisenfried
Valanora 0–1 Old Guard

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   12   10   0   2    25   12  +13    30
 2 Karditan                   12    8   3   1    18    7  +11    27
 3 Geisenfried                12    7   3   2    34   18  +16    24
 4 Old Guard                  12    7   1   4    21   18   +3    22
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands   12    6   2   4    22   18   +4    20
 6 Bordurian                  12    4   3   5    16   18   −2    15
 7 Krytenia                   12    4   3   5    23   22   +1    15
 8 Tyrrin                     12    1   4   7     8   18  −10     7
 9 Birolika                   12    2   1   9    16   30  −14     7
10 Kartvelistan               12    0   2  10    11   33  −22     2


Group 13
Akbarabad 6–2 Riyahda
Mesoland 5–3 Nethertopia
Liventia 3–3 Polar Islandstates
Audioslavia 1–0 Jukenia
Fewmist 3–2 Traila

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                12    9   1   2    30   13  +17    28
 2 Polar Islandstates         12    8   2   2    32   13  +19    26
 3 Akbarabad                  12    6   2   4    30   24   +6    20
 4 Mesoland                   12    6   2   4    29   27   +2    20
 5 Jukenia                    12    6   1   5    19   17   +2    19
 6 Liventia                   12    6   1   5    35   30   +5    19
 7 Traila                     12    3   3   6    21   24   −3    12
 8 Riyahda                    12    4   0   8    12   32  −20    12
 9 Nethertopia                12    2   2   8    23   33  −10     8
10 Fewmist                    12    2   2   8    12   30  −18     8


Group 14
West Zirconia 0–2 Kinitaria
Apox 1–1 Bears Armed
Shadowbourne 6–2 Richmond Republic
Bonarisa 2–4 San Potato
Sicoutimont 2–2 Warkus

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                12    9   2   1    33   14  +19    29
 2 Sicoutimont                12    8   2   2    31   17  +14    26
 3 Kinitaria                  12    8   1   3    33   19  +14    25
 4 Warkus                     12    7   2   3    26   20   +6    23
 5 San Potato                 12    5   2   5    32   31   +1    17
 6 Apox                       12    4   5   3    28   27   +1    17
 7 West Zirconia              12    5   1   6    20   16   +4    16
 8 Richmond Republic          12    2   2   8    19   37  −18     8
 9 Shadowbourne               12    2   1   9    26   39  −13     7
10 Bonarisa                   12    0   2  10    16   44  −28     2


Group 15
Farfadillis 2–1 The Inevitable Syndicate
Kintratar 2–2 Cyborg Holland
Ossidiacqua 2–4 Astograth
Asteran 5–2 Exrasus
Vilita 1–0 Lalo Limahina

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     12   11   1   0    23    7  +16    34
 2 Farfadillis                12    8   1   3    29   16  +13    25
 3 Astograth                  12    6   3   3    21   15   +6    21
 4 Ossidiacqua                12    7   0   5    29   23   +6    21
 5 Cyborg Holland             12    6   3   3    27   23   +4    21
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   12    5   2   5    20   21   −1    17
 7 Kintratar                  12    3   2   7    24   33   −9    11
 8 Lalo Limahina              12    2   2   8    15   28  −13     8
 9 Asteran                    12    2   1   9    20   28   −8     7
10 Exrasus                    12    1   3   8    17   31  −14     6


Group 16
Thatius 4–0 TRK of Quebec
Milchama 2–1 Timfen
West Guiana 0–0 Pugh
Patricant 1–0 Kaledor
Mytannion 0–0 New Ecopia

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  12    9   3   0    27    4  +23    30
 2 Milchama                   12    9   2   1    30   11  +19    29
 3 Kaledor                    12    6   2   4    12   11   +1    20
 4 West Guiana                12    5   4   3    18   12   +6    19
 5 Thatius                    12    5   2   5    25   22   +3    17
 6 New Ecopia                 12    5   2   5    17   18   −1    17
 7 Timfen                     12    5   1   6    11   19   −8    16
 8 Patricant                  12    2   3   7    14   24  −10     9
 9 TRK of Quebec              12    2   1   9    18   35  −17     7
10 Pugh                       12    0   4   8     7   23  −16     4


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 0–3 Svengarda
Valladares 4–0 Silar
Tryienne 0–1 Free South Califas
Cap-Hibou 2–2 Skarakia
Osarius 3–3 Qazox

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 12   11   0   1    32   13  +19    33
 2 Osarius                    12    8   4   0    26   15  +11    28
 3 Silar                      12    7   1   4    21   14   +7    22
 4 Qazox                      12    6   4   2    28   18  +10    22
 5 Free South Califas         12    6   2   4    14   10   +4    20
 6 Svengarda                  12    5   1   6    21   21    0    16
 7 Tryienne                   12    3   2   7    22   26   −4    11
 8 Cap-Hibou                  12    2   2   8    15   28  −13     8
 9 Kerblaekistan              12    1   4   7    10   26  −16     7
10 Skarakia                   12    0   2  10    11   29  −18     2


Group 18
Nation M 2–3 Octinstine
Amelio 1–2 Slembana
Wight 8–4 Boring Paradise
Free Swiss States 1–3 Cowardly Pacifists
Secundus Kasius 1–1 New Montreal States

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States        12    9   3   0    31   11  +20    30
 2 Wight                      12    9   2   1    33   14  +19    29
 3 Boring Paradise            12    8   2   2    29   25   +4    26
 4 Octinstine                 12    7   2   3    26   18   +8    23
 5 Slembana                   12    5   2   5    27   32   −5    17
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         12    4   3   5     9   13   −4    15
 7 Secundus Kasius            12    3   3   6    18   20   −2    12
 8 Nation M                   12    3   2   7    17   25   −8    11
 9 Free Swiss States          12    1   2   9    10   23  −13     5
10 Amelio                     12    0   1  11     9   28  −19     1

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Wed Jan 16, 2013 9:38 pm

Group 1
Branta Island 2–1 Boyznichov
Taeshan 1–0 19th Century Beards
Chunnan 2–2 Gaveo
Sargossa 5–1 Iturributa
Cosumar 1–3 Mazion

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    13   10   2   1    14    1  +13    32
 2 Sargossa                   13    8   3   2    31   11  +20    27
 3 19th Century Beards        13    7   3   3    23   13  +10    24
 4 Cosumar                    13    6   3   4    24   19   +5    21
 5 Iturributa                 13    5   4   4    26   24   +2    19
 6 Mazion                     13    4   4   5    26   30   −4    16
 7 Gaveo                      13    3   3   7    15   21   −6    12
 8 Branta Island              13    3   2   8    11   22  −11    11
 9 Boyznichov                 13    2   4   7    17   34  −17    10
10 Chunnan                    13    2   2   9    12   24  −12     8


Group 2
Eastfield Lodge 1–4 The Archregimancy
Beaverriver 1–1 The Islands of Qutar
Afrinesia 2–2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Azox 4–1 Euskirribakondara
Tyrants 3–4 Armed Bears

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy          13   10   2   1    26    7  +19    32
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     13    9   4   0    26   10  +16    31
 3 Armed Bears                13    7   2   4    30   20  +10    23
   Eastfield Lodge            13    7   2   4    33   23  +10    23
 5 Azox                       13    6   1   6    31   28   +3    19
 6 The Islands of Qutar       13    4   6   3    22   19   +3    18
 7 Beaverriver                13    4   3   6    17   24   −7    15
 8 Euskirribakondara          13    3   2   8    26   45  −19    11
 9 Tyrants                    13    2   2   9    18   28  −10     8
10 Afrinesia                  13    0   2  11    14   39  −25     2


Group 3
Swenshell 0–4 Antoletia
Chenkorya 2–1 Bergnovinaia
Homelands our 0–0 Sorthweast
Pasarga 3–3 Palascio
Bongo Johnson 3–3 Melbergia

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  13   10   3   0    30   13  +17    33
 2 Pasarga                    13   10   2   1    42   23  +19    32
 3 Antoletia                  13    7   3   3    34   18  +16    24
 4 Bongo Johnson              13    5   2   6    35   28   +7    17
 5 Bergnovinaia               13    5   2   6    19   21   −2    17
 6 Swenshell                  13    4   3   6    20   34  −14    15
 7 Palascio                   13    4   3   6    21   25   −4    15
 8 Homelands our              13    3   5   5    10   14   −4    14
 9 Melbergia                  13    2   2   9    11   24  −13     8
10 Sorthweast                 13    1   3   9    11   33  −22     6


Group 4
Cambirano 3–2 Vettrera
Anollasia 4–3 The Holy Empire
Vakolic 0–3 Kishrael
West Angola 0–0 Starblaydia
Lymantatia 2–0 Bloodbath Generation

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            13    9   3   1    43   20  +23    30
 2 Starblaydia                13    7   3   3    30   17  +13    24
 3 West Angola                13    6   5   2    18   12   +6    23
 4 Anollasia                  13    7   1   5    23   23    0    22
 5 Lymantatia                 13    6   3   4    27   24   +3    21
 6 Bloodbath Generation       13    5   1   7    21   32  −11    16
 7 Cambirano                  13    5   1   7    25   30   −5    16
 8 Vettrera                   13    3   5   5    30   28   +2    14
 9 Kishrael                   13    3   4   6    21   25   −4    13
10 Vakolic                    13    0   2  11    14   41  −27     2


Group 5
Sarzanestan 1–3 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Mapletish 2–0 Smernof
Paradystopia 2–1 Charruterra
Hutt River 3–0 Cataduanes
Legalese 5–2 Leorudo

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Legalese                   13    8   4   1    40   25  +15    28
 2 The Sylvanaes Queendom     13    8   4   1    38   21  +17    28
 3 Hutt River                 13    9   1   3    29   16  +13    28
 4 Mapletish                  13    7   3   3    26   14  +12    24
 5 Leorudo                    13    7   2   4    29   22   +7    23
 6 Paradystopia               13    7   1   5    15   14   +1    22
 7 Cataduanes                 13    2   5   6    24   35  −11    11
 8 Charruterra                13    3   2   8    18   33  −15    11
 9 Smernof                    13    2   2   9    15   31  −16     8
10 Sarzanestan                13    0   0  13    14   37  −23     0

Group 6
Velkomorave 3–5 Darmen
Pacificius 0–2 Cuboneland
Carmadin 5–2 Super-Llamaland
Jeruselem 2–1 Powersith
Jedi8246 1–0 Kericia

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  13    9   3   1    30   17  +13    30
 2 Darmen                     13    8   2   3    42   27  +15    26
 3 Carmadin                   13    7   2   4    33   19  +14    23
 4 Jedi8246                   13    7   2   4    27   23   +4    23
 5 Powersith                  13    7   2   4    22   20   +2    23
 6 Cuboneland                 13    6   3   4    21   20   +1    21
 7 Super-Llamaland            13    7   0   6    30   30    0    21
 8 Velkomorave                13    2   2   9    20   35  −15     8
 9 Pacificius                 13    2   1  10    13   24  −11     7
10 Kericia                    13    1   1  11     4   27  −23     4


Group 7
United Gordonopia 1–0 Darknesssssss
Western Cuba 2–0 Lunar Republic Islands
Yelvoldia 2–0 Newmanistan
Mashiki 4–3 Saugeais
Sandwich Territories 2–3 The FSSO

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   13   11   1   1    36   15  +21    34
 2 Saugeais                   13   10   0   3    34   14  +20    30
 3 United Gordonopia          13   10   0   3    18   10   +8    30
 4 Mashiki                    13    7   3   3    29   18  +11    24
 5 Western Cuba               13    8   0   5    26   22   +4    24
 6 Sandwich Territories       13    6   2   5    15   19   −4    20
 7 Yelvoldia                  13    5   1   7    22   22    0    16
 8 Newmanistan                13    2   1  10    14   28  −14     7
 9 Darknesssssss              13    1   1  11    12   30  −18     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands     13    0   1  12     9   37  −28     1


Group 8
Torisakia 1–0 Mirelesin
Vivedin 2–1 High Heels
Gyatso-kai 1–0 Kiryu-shi
Backyard Sports 0–2 Falconwhereveryouare
Savski Venac 0–1 Conclespia

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 13   11   2   0    36   15  +21    35
 2 Kiryu-shi                  13    9   3   1    26   10  +16    30
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       13    8   3   2    34   16  +18    27
 4 Backyard Sports            13    6   1   6    32   35   −3    19
 5 Conclespia                 13    5   4   4    28   22   +6    19
 6 Vivedin                    13    4   3   6    23   32   −9    15
 7 Torisakia                  13    4   2   7    20   25   −5    14
 8 High Heels                 13    3   3   7    24   23   +1    12
 9 Savski Venac               13    1   3   9     8   32  −24     6
10 Mirelesin                  13    1   2  10    11   32  −21     5


Group 9
Khytenna 2–2 Kulverint
Communist Quinntopia 1–2 Kandorith
Licentiapacisterra 7–2 Earo
Northern Artic Islands 0–2 Soviet Canuckistan
Mantwenic 4–2 Jeru FC

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra         13   10   1   2    37   15  +22    31
 2 Kulverint                  13    8   4   1    28   14  +14    28
 3 Jeru FC                    13    7   5   1    24   12  +12    26
 4 Earo                       13    6   1   6    25   29   −4    19
 5 Khytenna                   13    4   6   3    24   22   +2    18
 6 Soviet Canuckistan         13    5   3   5    18   21   −3    18
 7 Mantwenic                  13    5   1   7    15   24   −9    16
 8 Kandorith                  13    3   3   7    18   26   −8    12
 9 Communist Quinntopia       13    2   4   7    14   25  −11    10
10 Northern Artic Islands     13    0   2  11     1   16  −15     2


Group 10
Maklohi Vai 3–5 Michael VII
Groteberg 0–2 Westros
Zandistan 1–2 Ko-oren
Mialmaropa 0–0 Swyftlandre
St Lucoa 1–0 The Babbage Islands

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        13    8   3   2    33   19  +14    27
 2 Michael VII                13    8   3   2    31   17  +14    27
 3 Ko-oren                    13    8   1   4    25   16   +9    25
 4 Zandistan                  13    7   1   5    27   23   +4    22
 5 Maklohi Vai                13    6   3   4    21   17   +4    21
 6 Westros                    13    6   3   4    30   26   +4    21
 7 Swyftlandre                13    5   3   5    24   28   −4    18
 8 Groteberg                  13    3   2   8    12   24  −12    11
 9 St Lucoa                   13    2   2   9     8   23  −15     8
10 Mialmaropa                 13    0   3  10    10   28  −18     3

Group 11
Carpathia and Ruthenia 1–0 Blouman Empire
Yesopalitha 2–0 Estope
Argo Islands 1–0 Legokiller
Royalsoldiers 2–0 The Pazhujeb Islands
Megadia 3–2 Equestrian States

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                13   12   0   1    25    7  +18    36
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia     13    8   2   3    26   14  +12    26
 3 Equestrian States          13    8   1   4    31   13  +18    25
 4 Megadia                    13    6   5   2    18   12   +6    23
 5 Royalsoldiers              13    5   3   5    25   24   +1    18
 6 Estope                     13    5   2   6    27   31   −4    17
 7 Blouman Empire             13    4   2   7    24   24    0    14
 8 Argo Islands               13    3   2   8    15   25  −10    11
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands       13    3   2   8    14   24  −10    11
10 Legokiller                 13    1   1  11    16   47  −31     4


Group 12
Valanora 2–1 Northern Sunrise Islands
Old Guard 2–2 Bordurian
Geisenfried 1–0 Birolika
Tyrrin 0–4 Kartvelistan
Krytenia 0–1 Karditan

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   13   11   0   2    27   13  +14    33
 2 Karditan                   13    9   3   1    19    7  +12    30
 3 Geisenfried                13    8   3   2    35   18  +17    27
 4 Old Guard                  13    7   2   4    23   20   +3    23
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands   13    6   2   5    23   20   +3    20
 6 Bordurian                  13    4   4   5    18   20   −2    16
 7 Krytenia                   13    4   3   6    23   23    0    15
 8 Tyrrin                     13    1   4   8     8   22  −14     7
 9 Birolika                   13    2   1  10    16   31  −15     7
10 Kartvelistan               13    1   2  10    15   33  −18     5


Group 13
Fewmist 0–2 Akbarabad
Traila 0–1 Audioslavia
Jukenia 1–4 Liventia
Polar Islandstates 3–1 Mesoland
Nethertopia 0–0 Riyahda

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Audioslavia                13   10   1   2    31   13  +18    31
 2 Polar Islandstates         13    9   2   2    35   14  +21    29
 3 Akbarabad                  13    7   2   4    32   24   +8    23
 4 Liventia                   13    7   1   5    39   31   +8    22
 5 Mesoland                   13    6   2   5    30   30    0    20
 6 Jukenia                    13    6   1   6    20   21   −1    19
 7 Riyahda                    13    4   1   8    12   32  −20    13
 8 Traila                     13    3   3   7    21   25   −4    12
 9 Nethertopia                13    2   3   8    23   33  −10     9
10 Fewmist                    13    2   2   9    12   32  −20     8


Group 14
Sicoutimont 4–0 West Zirconia
Warkus 0–1 Bonarisa
San Potato 4–2 Shadowbourne
Richmond Republic 1–4 Apox
Bears Armed 3–2 Kinitaria

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                13   10   2   1    36   16  +20    32
 2 Sicoutimont                13    9   2   2    35   17  +18    29
 3 Kinitaria                  13    8   1   4    35   22  +13    25
 4 Warkus                     13    7   2   4    26   21   +5    23
 5 Apox                       13    5   5   3    32   28   +4    20
 6 San Potato                 13    6   2   5    36   33   +3    20
 7 West Zirconia              13    5   1   7    20   20    0    16
 8 Richmond Republic          13    2   2   9    20   41  −21     8
 9 Shadowbourne               13    2   1  10    28   43  −15     7
10 Bonarisa                   13    1   2  10    17   44  −27     5


Group 15
Vilita 2–3 Farfadillis
Lalo Limahina 1–0 Asteran
Exrasus 3–2 Ossidiacqua
Astograth 3–0 Kintratar
Cyborg Holland 3–3 The Inevitable Syndicate

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     13   11   1   1    25   10  +15    34
 2 Farfadillis                13    9   1   3    32   18  +14    28
 3 Astograth                  13    7   3   3    24   15   +9    24
 4 Cyborg Holland             13    6   4   3    30   26   +4    22
 5 Ossidiacqua                13    7   0   6    31   26   +5    21
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   13    5   3   5    23   24   −1    18
 7 Kintratar                  13    3   2   8    24   36  −12    11
 8 Lalo Limahina              13    3   2   8    16   28  −12    11
 9 Exrasus                    13    2   3   8    20   33  −13     9
10 Asteran                    13    2   1  10    20   29   −9     7


Group 16
Mytannion 6–2 Thatius
New Ecopia 5–0 Patricant
Kaledor 0–0 West Guiana
Pugh 1–2 Milchama
Timfen 1–0 TRK of Quebec

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  13   10   3   0    33    6  +27    33
 2 Milchama                   13   10   2   1    32   12  +20    32
 3 Kaledor                    13    6   3   4    12   11   +1    21
 4 West Guiana                13    5   5   3    18   12   +6    20
 5 New Ecopia                 13    6   2   5    22   18   +4    20
 6 Timfen                     13    6   1   6    12   19   −7    19
 7 Thatius                    13    5   2   6    27   28   −1    17
 8 Patricant                  13    2   3   8    14   29  −15     9
 9 TRK of Quebec              13    2   1  10    18   36  −18     7
10 Pugh                       13    0   4   9     8   25  −17     4


Group 17
Osarius 1–0 Kerblaekistan
Qazox 6–0 Cap-Hibou
Skarakia 0–2 Tryienne
Free South Califas 0–1 Valladares
Silar 0–0 Svengarda

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 13   12   0   1    33   13  +20    36
 2 Osarius                    13    9   4   0    27   15  +12    31
 3 Qazox                      13    7   4   2    34   18  +16    25
 4 Silar                      13    7   2   4    21   14   +7    23
 5 Free South Califas         13    6   2   5    14   11   +3    20
 6 Svengarda                  13    5   2   6    21   21    0    17
 7 Tryienne                   13    4   2   7    24   26   −2    14
 8 Cap-Hibou                  13    2   2   9    15   34  −19     8
 9 Kerblaekistan              13    1   4   8    10   27  −17     7
10 Skarakia                   13    0   2  11    11   31  −20     2


Group 18
Secundus Kasius 4–0 Nation M
New Montreal States 3–0 Free Swiss States
Cowardly Pacifists 1–3 Wight
Boring Paradise 2–1 Amelio
Slembana 2–2 Octinstine

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 New Montreal States        13   10   3   0    34   11  +23    33
 2 Wight                      13   10   2   1    36   15  +21    32
 3 Boring Paradise            13    9   2   2    31   26   +5    29
 4 Octinstine                 13    7   3   3    28   20   +8    24
 5 Slembana                   13    5   3   5    29   34   −5    18
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         13    4   3   6    10   16   −6    15
 7 Secundus Kasius            13    4   3   6    22   20   +2    15
 8 Nation M                   13    3   2   8    17   29  −12    11
 9 Free Swiss States          13    1   2  10    10   26  −16     5
10 Amelio                     13    0   1  12    10   30  −20     1

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Thu Jan 17, 2013 9:44 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 0–3 Cosumar
Mazion 3–2 Sargossa
Iturributa 5–2 Chunnan
Gaveo 1–4 Taeshan
19th Century Beards 2–0 Branta Island

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    14   11   2   1    18    2  +16    35
 2 19th Century Beards        14    8   3   3    25   13  +12    27
 3 Sargossa                   14    8   3   3    33   14  +19    27
 4 Cosumar                    14    7   3   4    27   19   +8    24
 5 Iturributa                 14    6   4   4    31   26   +5    22
 6 Mazion                     14    5   4   5    29   32   −3    19
 7 Gaveo                      14    3   3   8    16   25   −9    12
 8 Branta Island              14    3   2   9    11   24  −13    11
 9 Boyznichov                 14    2   4   8    17   37  −20    10
10 Chunnan                    14    2   2  10    14   29  −15     8


Group 2
The Archregimancy 4–1 Tyrants
Armed Bears 3–0 Azox
Euskirribakondara 5–2 Afrinesia
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 1–1 Beaverriver
The Islands of Qutar 3–2 Eastfield Lodge

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy          14   11   2   1    30    8  +22    35
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     14    9   5   0    27   11  +16    32
 3 Armed Bears                14    8   2   4    33   20  +13    26
 4 Eastfield Lodge            14    7   2   5    35   26   +9    23
 5 The Islands of Qutar       14    5   6   3    25   21   +4    21
 6 Azox                       14    6   1   7    31   31    0    19
 7 Beaverriver                14    4   4   6    18   25   −7    16
 8 Euskirribakondara          14    4   2   8    31   47  −16    14
 9 Tyrants                    14    2   2  10    19   32  −13     8
10 Afrinesia                  14    0   2  12    16   44  −28     2


Group 3
Antoletia 3–2 Bongo Johnson
Melbergia 1–5 Pasarga
Palascio 2–2 Homelands our
Sorthweast 0–1 Chenkorya
Bergnovinaia 2–1 Swenshell

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  14   11   3   0    31   13  +18    36
 2 Pasarga                    14   11   2   1    47   24  +23    35
 3 Antoletia                  14    8   3   3    37   20  +17    27
 4 Bergnovinaia               14    6   2   6    21   22   −1    20
 5 Bongo Johnson              14    5   2   7    37   31   +6    17
 6 Palascio                   14    4   4   6    23   27   −4    16
 7 Homelands our              14    3   6   5    12   16   −4    15
 8 Swenshell                  14    4   3   7    21   36  −15    15
 9 Melbergia                  14    2   2  10    12   29  −17     8
10 Sorthweast                 14    1   3  10    11   34  −23     6


Group 4
Vettrera 2–3 Lymantatia
Bloodbath Generation 0–2 West Angola
Starblaydia 6–1 Vakolic
Kishrael 2–3 Anollasia
The Holy Empire 3–0 Cambirano

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            14   10   3   1    46   20  +26    33
 2 Starblaydia                14    8   3   3    36   18  +18    27
 3 West Angola                14    7   5   2    20   12   +8    26
 4 Anollasia                  14    8   1   5    26   25   +1    25
 5 Lymantatia                 14    7   3   4    30   26   +4    24
 6 Bloodbath Generation       14    5   1   8    21   34  −13    16
 7 Cambirano                  14    5   1   8    25   33   −8    16
 8 Vettrera                   14    3   5   6    32   31   +1    14
 9 Kishrael                   14    3   4   7    23   28   −5    13
10 Vakolic                    14    0   2  12    15   47  −32     2

Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 3–3 Legalese
Leorudo 3–2 Hutt River
Cataduanes 3–3 Paradystopia
Charruterra 2–3 Mapletish
Smernof 5–0 Sarzanestan

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     14    8   5   1    41   24  +17    29
 2 Legalese                   14    8   5   1    43   28  +15    29
 3 Hutt River                 14    9   1   4    31   19  +12    28
 4 Mapletish                  14    8   3   3    29   16  +13    27
 5 Leorudo                    14    8   2   4    32   24   +8    26
 6 Paradystopia               14    7   2   5    18   17   +1    23
 7 Cataduanes                 14    2   6   6    27   38  −11    12
 8 Charruterra                14    3   2   9    20   36  −16    11
 9 Smernof                    14    3   2   9    20   31  −11    11
10 Sarzanestan                14    0   0  14    14   42  −28     0


Group 6
Darmen 2–4 Jedi8246
Kericia 0–1 Jeruselem
Powersith 0–2 Carmadin
Super-Llamaland 0–0 Pacificius
Cuboneland 4–0 Velkomorave

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  14   10   3   1    31   17  +14    33
 2 Jedi8246                   14    8   2   4    31   25   +6    26
 3 Darmen                     14    8   2   4    44   31  +13    26
 4 Carmadin                   14    8   2   4    35   19  +16    26
 5 Cuboneland                 14    7   3   4    25   20   +5    24
 6 Powersith                  14    7   2   5    22   22    0    23
 7 Super-Llamaland            14    7   1   6    30   30    0    22
 8 Pacificius                 14    2   2  10    13   24  −11     8
 9 Velkomorave                14    2   2  10    20   39  −19     8
10 Kericia                    14    1   1  12     4   28  −24     4


Group 7
Darknesssssss 0–3 Sandwich Territories
The FSSO 5–4 Mashiki
Saugeais 4–5 Yelvoldia
Newmanistan 0–4 Western Cuba
Lunar Republic Islands 0–1 United Gordonopia

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   14   12   1   1    41   19  +22    37
 2 United Gordonopia          14   11   0   3    19   10   +9    33
 3 Saugeais                   14   10   0   4    38   19  +19    30
 4 Western Cuba               14    9   0   5    30   22   +8    27
 5 Mashiki                    14    7   3   4    33   23  +10    24
 6 Sandwich Territories       14    7   2   5    18   19   −1    23
 7 Yelvoldia                  14    6   1   7    27   26   +1    19
 8 Newmanistan                14    2   1  11    14   32  −18     7
 9 Darknesssssss              14    1   1  12    12   33  −21     4
10 Lunar Republic Islands     14    0   1  13     9   38  −29     1

Group 8
Mirelesin 1–4 Savski Venac
Conclespia 5–2 Backyard Sports
Falconwhereveryouare 3–7 Gyatso-kai
Kiryu-shi 1–0 Vivedin
High Heels 3–2 Torisakia

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 14   12   2   0    43   18  +25    38
 2 Kiryu-shi                  14   10   3   1    27   10  +17    33
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       14    8   3   3    37   23  +14    27
 4 Conclespia                 14    6   4   4    33   24   +9    22
 5 Backyard Sports            14    6   1   7    34   40   −6    19
 6 High Heels                 14    4   3   7    27   25   +2    15
 7 Vivedin                    14    4   3   7    23   33  −10    15
 8 Torisakia                  14    4   2   8    22   28   −6    14
 9 Savski Venac               14    2   3   9    12   33  −21     9
10 Mirelesin                  14    1   2  11    12   36  −24     5


Group 9
Kulverint 5–2 Mantwenic
Jeru FC 2–0 Northern Artic Islands
Soviet Canuckistan 2–1 Licentiapacisterra
Earo 2–0 Communist Quinntopia
Kandorith 1–2 Khytenna

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Licentiapacisterra         14   10   1   3    38   17  +21    31
 2 Kulverint                  14    9   4   1    33   16  +17    31
 3 Jeru FC                    14    8   5   1    26   12  +14    29
 4 Earo                       14    7   1   6    27   29   −2    22
 5 Khytenna                   14    5   6   3    26   23   +3    21
 6 Soviet Canuckistan         14    6   3   5    20   22   −2    21
 7 Mantwenic                  14    5   1   8    17   29  −12    16
 8 Kandorith                  14    3   3   8    19   28   −9    12
 9 Communist Quinntopia       14    2   4   8    14   27  −13    10
10 Northern Artic Islands     14    0   2  12     1   18  −17     2


Group 10
Michael VII 4–0 St Lucoa
The Babbage Islands 5–3 Mialmaropa
Swyftlandre 1–2 Zandistan
Ko-oren 2–0 Groteberg
Westros 1–2 Maklohi Vai

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        14    9   3   2    38   22  +16    30
 2 Michael VII                14    9   3   2    35   17  +18    30
 3 Ko-oren                    14    9   1   4    27   16  +11    28
 4 Zandistan                  14    8   1   5    29   24   +5    25
 5 Maklohi Vai                14    7   3   4    23   18   +5    24
 6 Westros                    14    6   3   5    31   28   +3    21
 7 Swyftlandre                14    5   3   6    25   30   −5    18
 8 Groteberg                  14    3   2   9    12   26  −14    11
 9 St Lucoa                   14    2   2  10     8   27  −19     8
10 Mialmaropa                 14    0   3  11    13   33  −20     3


Group 11
Blouman Empire 2–1 Megadia
Equestrian States 1–1 Royalsoldiers
The Pazhujeb Islands 3–3 Argo Islands
Legokiller 0–2 Yesopalitha
Estope 3–2 Carpathia and Ruthenia

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                14   13   0   1    27    7  +20    39
 2 Equestrian States          14    8   2   4    32   14  +18    26
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia     14    8   2   4    28   17  +11    26
 4 Megadia                    14    6   5   3    19   14   +5    23
 5 Estope                     14    6   2   6    30   33   −3    20
 6 Royalsoldiers              14    5   4   5    26   25   +1    19
 7 Blouman Empire             14    5   2   7    26   25   +1    17
 8 Argo Islands               14    3   3   8    18   28  −10    12
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands       14    3   3   8    17   27  −10    12
10 Legokiller                 14    1   1  12    16   49  −33     4


Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 0–1 Krytenia
Karditan 3–0 Tyrrin
Kartvelistan 0–1 Geisenfried
Birolika 3–2 Old Guard
Bordurian 1–1 Valanora

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   14   11   1   2    28   14  +14    34
 2 Karditan                   14   10   3   1    22    7  +15    33
 3 Geisenfried                14    9   3   2    36   18  +18    30
 4 Old Guard                  14    7   2   5    25   23   +2    23
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands   14    6   2   6    23   21   +2    20
 6 Krytenia                   14    5   3   6    24   23   +1    18
 7 Bordurian                  14    4   5   5    19   21   −2    17
 8 Birolika                   14    3   1  10    19   33  −14    10
 9 Tyrrin                     14    1   4   9     8   25  −17     7
10 Kartvelistan               14    1   2  11    15   34  −19     5


Group 13
Akbarabad 3–2 Nethertopia
Riyahda 0–3 Polar Islandstates
Mesoland 4–1 Jukenia
Liventia 5–1 Traila
Audioslavia 0–0 Fewmist

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates         14   10   2   2    38   14  +24    32
 2 Audioslavia                14   10   2   2    31   13  +18    32
 3 Akbarabad                  14    8   2   4    35   26   +9    26
 4 Liventia                   14    8   1   5    44   32  +12    25
 5 Mesoland                   14    7   2   5    34   31   +3    23
 6 Jukenia                    14    6   1   7    21   25   −4    19
 7 Riyahda                    14    4   1   9    12   35  −23    13
 8 Traila                     14    3   3   8    22   30   −8    12
 9 Nethertopia                14    2   3   9    25   36  −11     9
10 Fewmist                    14    2   3   9    12   32  −20     9


Group 14
West Zirconia 2–1 Bears Armed
Kinitaria 3–2 Richmond Republic
Apox 7–2 San Potato
Shadowbourne 1–1 Warkus
Bonarisa 0–4 Sicoutimont

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                14   10   2   2    37   18  +19    32
 2 Sicoutimont                14   10   2   2    39   17  +22    32
 3 Kinitaria                  14    9   1   4    38   24  +14    28
 4 Warkus                     14    7   3   4    27   22   +5    24
 5 Apox                       14    6   5   3    39   30   +9    23
 6 San Potato                 14    6   2   6    38   40   −2    20
 7 West Zirconia              14    6   1   7    22   21   +1    19
 8 Shadowbourne               14    2   2  10    29   44  −15     8
 9 Richmond Republic          14    2   2  10    22   44  −22     8
10 Bonarisa                   14    1   2  11    17   48  −31     5


Group 15
Farfadillis 2–1 Cyborg Holland
The Inevitable Syndicate 0–1 Astograth
Kintratar 2–0 Exrasus
Ossidiacqua 2–2 Lalo Limahina
Asteran 1–3 Vilita

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     14   12   1   1    28   11  +17    37
 2 Farfadillis                14   10   1   3    34   19  +15    31
 3 Astograth                  14    8   3   3    25   15  +10    27
 4 Ossidiacqua                14    7   1   6    33   28   +5    22
 5 Cyborg Holland             14    6   4   4    31   28   +3    22
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   14    5   3   6    23   25   −2    18
 7 Kintratar                  14    4   2   8    26   36  −10    14
 8 Lalo Limahina              14    3   3   8    18   30  −12    12
 9 Exrasus                    14    2   3   9    20   35  −15     9
10 Asteran                    14    2   1  11    21   32  −11     7


Group 16
Thatius 4–1 Timfen
TRK of Quebec 5–1 Pugh
Milchama 1–0 Kaledor
West Guiana 2–2 New Ecopia
Patricant 0–3 Mytannion

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  14   11   3   0    36    6  +30    36
 2 Milchama                   14   11   2   1    33   12  +21    35
 3 West Guiana                14    5   6   3    20   14   +6    21
 4 Kaledor                    14    6   3   5    12   12    0    21
 5 New Ecopia                 14    6   3   5    24   20   +4    21
 6 Thatius                    14    6   2   6    31   29   +2    20
 7 Timfen                     14    6   1   7    13   23  −10    19
 8 TRK of Quebec              14    3   1  10    23   37  −14    10
 9 Patricant                  14    2   3   9    14   32  −18     9
10 Pugh                       14    0   4  10     9   30  −21     4


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 0–1 Silar
Svengarda 2–0 Free South Califas
Valladares 5–1 Skarakia
Tryienne 1–3 Qazox
Cap-Hibou 0–1 Osarius

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 14   13   0   1    38   14  +24    39
 2 Osarius                    14   10   4   0    28   15  +13    34
 3 Qazox                      14    8   4   2    37   19  +18    28
 4 Silar                      14    8   2   4    22   14   +8    26
 5 Svengarda                  14    6   2   6    23   21   +2    20
 6 Free South Califas         14    6   2   6    14   13   +1    20
 7 Tryienne                   14    4   2   8    25   29   −4    14
 8 Cap-Hibou                  14    2   2  10    15   35  −20     8
 9 Kerblaekistan              14    1   4   9    10   28  −18     7
10 Skarakia                   14    0   2  12    12   36  −24     2

Group 18
Nation M 2–4 Slembana
Octinstine 2–3 Boring Paradise
Amelio 0–2 Cowardly Pacifists
Wight 5–3 New Montreal States
Free Swiss States 3–2 Secundus Kasius

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                      14   11   2   1    41   18  +23    35
 2 New Montreal States        14   10   3   1    37   16  +21    33
 3 Boring Paradise            14   10   2   2    34   28   +6    32
 4 Octinstine                 14    7   3   4    30   23   +7    24
 5 Slembana                   14    6   3   5    33   36   −3    21
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         14    5   3   6    12   16   −4    18
 7 Secundus Kasius            14    4   3   7    24   23   +1    15
 8 Nation M                   14    3   2   9    19   33  −14    11
 9 Free Swiss States          14    2   2  10    13   28  −15     8
10 Amelio                     14    0   1  13    10   32  −22     1

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Fri Jan 18, 2013 9:47 pm

Group 1
19th Century Beards 3–0 Boyznichov
Branta Island 4–3 Gaveo
Taeshan 1–0 Iturributa
Chunnan 4–3 Mazion
Sargossa 3–3 Cosumar

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    15   12   2   1    19    2  +17    38
 2 19th Century Beards        15    9   3   3    28   13  +15    30
 3 Sargossa                   15    8   4   3    36   17  +19    28
 4 Cosumar                    15    7   4   4    30   22   +8    25
 5 Iturributa                 15    6   4   5    31   27   +4    22
 6 Mazion                     15    5   4   6    32   36   −4    19
 7 Branta Island              15    4   2   9    15   27  −12    14
 8 Gaveo                      15    3   3   9    19   29  −10    12
 9 Chunnan                    15    3   2  10    18   32  −14    11
10 Boyznichov                 15    2   4   9    17   40  −23    10


Group 2
The Islands of Qutar 0–1 The Archregimancy
Eastfield Lodge 0–2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega
Beaverriver 4–2 Euskirribakondara
Afrinesia 2–4 Armed Bears
Azox 4–1 Tyrants

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy          15   12   2   1    31    8  +23    38
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     15   10   5   0    29   11  +18    35
 3 Armed Bears                15    9   2   4    37   22  +15    29
 4 Eastfield Lodge            15    7   2   6    35   28   +7    23
 5 Azox                       15    7   1   7    35   32   +3    22
 6 The Islands of Qutar       15    5   6   4    25   22   +3    21
 7 Beaverriver                15    5   4   6    22   27   −5    19
 8 Euskirribakondara          15    4   2   9    33   51  −18    14
 9 Tyrants                    15    2   2  11    20   36  −16     8
10 Afrinesia                  15    0   2  13    18   48  −30     2


Group 3
Bergnovinaia 2–2 Antoletia
Swenshell 0–1 Sorthweast
Chenkorya 3–1 Palascio
Homelands our 1–0 Melbergia
Pasarga 5–1 Bongo Johnson

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  15   12   3   0    34   14  +20    39
 2 Pasarga                    15   12   2   1    52   25  +27    38
 3 Antoletia                  15    8   4   3    39   22  +17    28
 4 Bergnovinaia               15    6   3   6    23   24   −1    21
 5 Homelands our              15    4   6   5    13   16   −3    18
 6 Bongo Johnson              15    5   2   8    38   36   +2    17
 7 Palascio                   15    4   4   7    24   30   −6    16
 8 Swenshell                  15    4   3   8    21   37  −16    15
 9 Sorthweast                 15    2   3  10    12   34  −22     9
10 Melbergia                  15    2   2  11    12   30  −18     8

Group 4
The Holy Empire 5–0 Vettrera
Cambirano 7–3 Kishrael
Anollasia 1–3 Starblaydia
Vakolic 1–0 Bloodbath Generation
West Angola 2–2 Lymantatia

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            15   11   3   1    51   20  +31    36
 2 Starblaydia                15    9   3   3    39   19  +20    30
 3 West Angola                15    7   6   2    22   14   +8    27
 4 Lymantatia                 15    7   4   4    32   28   +4    25
 5 Anollasia                  15    8   1   6    27   28   −1    25
 6 Cambirano                  15    6   1   8    32   36   −4    19
 7 Bloodbath Generation       15    5   1   9    21   35  −14    16
 8 Vettrera                   15    3   5   7    32   36   −4    14
 9 Kishrael                   15    3   4   8    26   35   −9    13
10 Vakolic                    15    1   2  12    16   47  −31     5

Group 5
Smernof 1–3 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Sarzanestan 0–3 Charruterra
Mapletish 2–1 Cataduanes
Paradystopia 1–0 Leorudo
Hutt River 3–2 Legalese

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     15    9   5   1    44   25  +19    32
 2 Hutt River                 15   10   1   4    34   21  +13    31
 3 Mapletish                  15    9   3   3    31   17  +14    30
 4 Legalese                   15    8   5   2    45   31  +14    29
 5 Leorudo                    15    8   2   5    32   25   +7    26
 6 Paradystopia               15    8   2   5    19   17   +2    26
 7 Charruterra                15    4   2   9    23   36  −13    14
 8 Cataduanes                 15    2   6   7    28   40  −12    12
 9 Smernof                    15    3   2  10    21   34  −13    11
10 Sarzanestan                15    0   0  15    14   45  −31     0


Group 6
Cuboneland 3–1 Darmen
Velkomorave 0–3 Super-Llamaland
Pacificius 0–3 Powersith
Carmadin 1–0 Kericia
Jeruselem 2–0 Jedi8246

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  15   11   3   1    33   17  +16    36
 2 Carmadin                   15    9   2   4    36   19  +17    29
 3 Cuboneland                 15    8   3   4    28   21   +7    27
 4 Jedi8246                   15    8   2   5    31   27   +4    26
 5 Powersith                  15    8   2   5    25   22   +3    26
 6 Darmen                     15    8   2   5    45   34  +11    26
 7 Super-Llamaland            15    8   1   6    33   30   +3    25
 8 Pacificius                 15    2   2  11    13   27  −14     8
 9 Velkomorave                15    2   2  11    20   42  −22     8
10 Kericia                    15    1   1  13     4   29  −25     4


Group 7
Lunar Republic Islands 2–0 Darknesssssss
United Gordonopia 2–1 Newmanistan
Western Cuba 4–3 Saugeais
Yelvoldia 1–4 The FSSO
Mashiki 4–1 Sandwich Territories

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   15   13   1   1    45   20  +25    40
 2 United Gordonopia          15   12   0   3    21   11  +10    36
 3 Saugeais                   15   10   0   5    41   23  +18    30
 4 Western Cuba               15   10   0   5    34   25   +9    30
 5 Mashiki                    15    8   3   4    37   24  +13    27
 6 Sandwich Territories       15    7   2   6    19   23   −4    23
 7 Yelvoldia                  15    6   1   8    28   30   −2    19
 8 Newmanistan                15    2   1  12    15   34  −19     7
 9 Lunar Republic Islands     15    1   1  13    11   38  −27     4
10 Darknesssssss              15    1   1  13    12   35  −23     4

Group 8
High Heels 3–2 Mirelesin
Torisakia 0–2 Kiryu-shi
Vivedin 0–0 Falconwhereveryouare
Gyatso-kai 1–1 Conclespia
Backyard Sports 2–0 Savski Venac

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 15   12   3   0    44   19  +25    39
 2 Kiryu-shi                  15   11   3   1    29   10  +19    36
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       15    8   4   3    37   23  +14    28
 4 Conclespia                 15    6   5   4    34   25   +9    23
 5 Backyard Sports            15    7   1   7    36   40   −4    22
 6 High Heels                 15    5   3   7    30   27   +3    18
 7 Vivedin                    15    4   4   7    23   33  −10    16
 8 Torisakia                  15    4   2   9    22   30   −8    14
 9 Savski Venac               15    2   3  10    12   35  −23     9
10 Mirelesin                  15    1   2  12    14   39  −25     5


Group 9
Kandorith 1–2 Kulverint
Khytenna 8–2 Earo
Communist Quinntopia 2–4 Soviet Canuckistan
Licentiapacisterra 2–2 Jeru FC
Northern Artic Islands 1–0 Mantwenic

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  15   10   4   1    35   17  +18    34
 2 Licentiapacisterra         15   10   2   3    40   19  +21    32
 3 Jeru FC                    15    8   6   1    28   14  +14    30
 4 Khytenna                   15    6   6   3    34   25   +9    24
 5 Soviet Canuckistan         15    7   3   5    24   24    0    24
 6 Earo                       15    7   1   7    29   37   −8    22
 7 Mantwenic                  15    5   1   9    17   30  −13    16
 8 Kandorith                  15    3   3   9    20   30  −10    12
 9 Communist Quinntopia       15    2   4   9    16   31  −15    10
10 Northern Artic Islands     15    1   2  12     2   18  −16     5

Group 10
Westros 1–4 Michael VII
Maklohi Vai 2–1 Ko-oren
Groteberg 1–0 Swyftlandre
Zandistan 0–1 The Babbage Islands
Mialmaropa 0–1 St Lucoa

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        15   10   3   2    39   22  +17    33
 2 Michael VII                15   10   3   2    39   18  +21    33
 3 Ko-oren                    15    9   1   5    28   18  +10    28
 4 Maklohi Vai                15    8   3   4    25   19   +6    27
 5 Zandistan                  15    8   1   6    29   25   +4    25
 6 Westros                    15    6   3   6    32   32    0    21
 7 Swyftlandre                15    5   3   7    25   31   −6    18
 8 Groteberg                  15    4   2   9    13   26  −13    14
 9 St Lucoa                   15    3   2  10     9   27  −18    11
10 Mialmaropa                 15    0   3  12    13   34  −21     3


Group 11
Estope 2–1 Blouman Empire
Carpathia and Ruthenia 6–1 Legokiller
Yesopalitha 4–1 The Pazhujeb Islands
Argo Islands 0–1 Equestrian States
Royalsoldiers 2–2 Megadia

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                15   14   0   1    31    8  +23    42
 2 Equestrian States          15    9   2   4    33   14  +19    29
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia     15    9   2   4    34   18  +16    29
 4 Megadia                    15    6   6   3    21   16   +5    24
 5 Estope                     15    7   2   6    32   34   −2    23
 6 Royalsoldiers              15    5   5   5    28   27   +1    20
 7 Blouman Empire             15    5   2   8    27   27    0    17
 8 Argo Islands               15    3   3   9    18   29  −11    12
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands       15    3   3   9    18   31  −13    12
10 Legokiller                 15    1   1  13    17   55  −38     4


Group 12
Bordurian 2–4 Northern Sunrise Islands
Valanora 4–1 Birolika
Old Guard 4–1 Kartvelistan
Geisenfried 0–0 Karditan
Tyrrin 0–3 Krytenia

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   15   12   1   2    32   15  +17    37
 2 Karditan                   15   10   4   1    22    7  +15    34
 3 Geisenfried                15    9   4   2    36   18  +18    31
 4 Old Guard                  15    8   2   5    29   24   +5    26
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands   15    7   2   6    27   23   +4    23
 6 Krytenia                   15    6   3   6    27   23   +4    21
 7 Bordurian                  15    4   5   6    21   25   −4    17
 8 Birolika                   15    3   1  11    20   37  −17    10
 9 Tyrrin                     15    1   4  10     8   28  −20     7
10 Kartvelistan               15    1   2  12    16   38  −22     5


Group 13
Audioslavia 2–0 Akbarabad
Fewmist 0–1 Liventia
Traila 0–2 Mesoland
Jukenia 4–3 Riyahda
Polar Islandstates 2–0 Nethertopia

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates         15   11   2   2    40   14  +26    35
 2 Audioslavia                15   11   2   2    33   13  +20    35
 3 Liventia                   15    9   1   5    45   32  +13    28
 4 Akbarabad                  15    8   2   5    35   28   +7    26
 5 Mesoland                   15    8   2   5    36   31   +5    26
 6 Jukenia                    15    7   1   7    25   28   −3    22
 7 Riyahda                    15    4   1  10    15   39  −24    13
 8 Traila                     15    3   3   9    22   32  −10    12
 9 Nethertopia                15    2   3  10    25   38  −13     9
10 Fewmist                    15    2   3  10    12   33  −21     9

Group 14
Bonarisa 0–3 West Zirconia
Sicoutimont 6–1 Shadowbourne
Warkus 2–3 Apox
San Potato 3–2 Kinitaria
Richmond Republic 2–5 Bears Armed

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                15   11   2   2    42   20  +22    35
 2 Sicoutimont                15   11   2   2    45   18  +27    35
 3 Kinitaria                  15    9   1   5    40   27  +13    28
 4 Apox                       15    7   5   3    42   32  +10    26
 5 Warkus                     15    7   3   5    29   25   +4    24
 6 San Potato                 15    7   2   6    41   42   −1    23
 7 West Zirconia              15    7   1   7    25   21   +4    22
 8 Shadowbourne               15    2   2  11    30   50  −20     8
 9 Richmond Republic          15    2   2  11    24   49  −25     8
10 Bonarisa                   15    1   2  12    17   51  −34     5


Group 15
Asteran 0–2 Farfadillis
Vilita 1–1 Ossidiacqua
Lalo Limahina 3–2 Kintratar
Exrasus 2–0 The Inevitable Syndicate
Astograth 4–1 Cyborg Holland

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     15   12   2   1    29   12  +17    38
 2 Farfadillis                15   11   1   3    36   19  +17    34
 3 Astograth                  15    9   3   3    29   16  +13    30
 4 Ossidiacqua                15    7   2   6    34   29   +5    23
 5 Cyborg Holland             15    6   4   5    32   32    0    22
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   15    5   3   7    23   27   −4    18
 7 Lalo Limahina              15    4   3   8    21   32  −11    15
 8 Kintratar                  15    4   2   9    28   39  −11    14
 9 Exrasus                    15    3   3   9    22   35  −13    12
10 Asteran                    15    2   1  12    21   34  −13     7


Group 16
Patricant 2–4 Thatius
Mytannion 2–0 West Guiana
New Ecopia 0–3 Milchama
Kaledor 4–2 TRK of Quebec
Pugh 0–0 Timfen

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  15   12   3   0    38    6  +32    39
 2 Milchama                   15   12   2   1    36   12  +24    38
 3 Kaledor                    15    7   3   5    16   14   +2    24
 4 Thatius                    15    7   2   6    35   31   +4    23
 5 West Guiana                15    5   6   4    20   16   +4    21
 6 New Ecopia                 15    6   3   6    24   23   +1    21
 7 Timfen                     15    6   2   7    13   23  −10    20
 8 TRK of Quebec              15    3   1  11    25   41  −16    10
 9 Patricant                  15    2   3  10    16   36  −20     9
10 Pugh                       15    0   5  10     9   30  −21     5


Group 17
Cap-Hibou 1–2 Kerblaekistan
Osarius 3–5 Tryienne
Qazox 0–0 Valladares
Skarakia 2–5 Svengarda
Free South Califas 2–0 Silar

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 15   13   1   1    38   14  +24    40
 2 Osarius                    15   10   4   1    31   20  +11    34
 3 Qazox                      15    8   5   2    37   19  +18    29
 4 Silar                      15    8   2   5    22   16   +6    26
 5 Svengarda                  15    7   2   6    28   23   +5    23
 6 Free South Califas         15    7   2   6    16   13   +3    23
 7 Tryienne                   15    5   2   8    30   32   −2    17
 8 Kerblaekistan              15    2   4   9    12   29  −17    10
 9 Cap-Hibou                  15    2   2  11    16   37  −21     8
10 Skarakia                   15    0   2  13    14   41  −27     2


Group 18
Free Swiss States 4–3 Nation M
Secundus Kasius 2–3 Wight
New Montreal States 0–0 Amelio
Cowardly Pacifists 0–3 Octinstine
Boring Paradise 3–1 Slembana

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                      15   12   2   1    44   20  +24    38
 2 Boring Paradise            15   11   2   2    37   29   +8    35
 3 New Montreal States        15   10   4   1    37   16  +21    34
 4 Octinstine                 15    8   3   4    33   23  +10    27
 5 Slembana                   15    6   3   6    34   39   −5    21
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         15    5   3   7    12   19   −7    18
 7 Secundus Kasius            15    4   3   8    26   26    0    15
 8 Free Swiss States          15    3   2  10    17   31  −14    11
 9 Nation M                   15    3   2  10    22   37  −15    11
10 Amelio                     15    0   2  13    10   32  −22     2

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Sat Jan 19, 2013 9:35 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 1–3 Sargossa
Cosumar 3–2 Chunnan
Mazion 2–4 Taeshan
Iturributa 3–1 Branta Island
Gaveo 3–4 19th Century Beards

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    16   13   2   1    23    4  +19    41
 2 19th Century Beards        16   10   3   3    32   16  +16    33
 3 Sargossa                   16    9   4   3    39   18  +21    31
 4 Cosumar                    16    8   4   4    33   24   +9    28
 5 Iturributa                 16    7   4   5    34   28   +6    25
 6 Mazion                     16    5   4   7    34   40   −6    19
 7 Branta Island              16    4   2  10    16   30  −14    14
 8 Gaveo                      16    3   3  10    22   33  −11    12
 9 Chunnan                    16    3   2  11    20   35  −15    11
10 Boyznichov                 16    2   4  10    18   43  −25    10


Group 2
The Archregimancy 3–1 Azox
Tyrants 2–2 Afrinesia
Armed Bears 4–2 Beaverriver
Euskirribakondara 1–1 Eastfield Lodge
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 3–0 The Islands of Qutar

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Archregimancy          16   13   2   1    34    9  +25    41
 2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     16   11   5   0    32   11  +21    38
 3 Armed Bears                16   10   2   4    41   24  +17    32
 4 Eastfield Lodge            16    7   3   6    36   29   +7    24
 5 Azox                       16    7   1   8    36   35   +1    22
 6 The Islands of Qutar       16    5   6   5    25   25    0    21
 7 Beaverriver                16    5   4   7    24   31   −7    19
 8 Euskirribakondara          16    4   3   9    34   52  −18    15
 9 Tyrants                    16    2   3  11    22   38  −16     9
10 Afrinesia                  16    0   3  13    20   50  −30     3

Group 3
Antoletia 2–4 Pasarga
Bongo Johnson 3–1 Homelands our
Melbergia 0–4 Chenkorya
Palascio 4–1 Swenshell
Sorthweast 0–0 Bergnovinaia

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  16   13   3   0    38   14  +24    42
 2 Pasarga                    16   13   2   1    56   27  +29    41
 3 Antoletia                  16    8   4   4    41   26  +15    28
 4 Bergnovinaia               16    6   4   6    23   24   −1    22
 5 Bongo Johnson              16    6   2   8    41   37   +4    20
 6 Palascio                   16    5   4   7    28   31   −3    19
 7 Homelands our              16    4   6   6    14   19   −5    18
 8 Swenshell                  16    4   3   9    22   41  −19    15
 9 Sorthweast                 16    2   4  10    12   34  −22    10
10 Melbergia                  16    2   2  12    12   34  −22     8


Group 4
Vettrera 1–1 West Angola
Lymantatia 2–0 Vakolic
Bloodbath Generation 0–1 Anollasia
Starblaydia 3–2 Cambirano
Kishrael 2–5 The Holy Empire

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            16   12   3   1    56   22  +34    39
 2 Starblaydia                16   10   3   3    42   21  +21    33
 3 Lymantatia                 16    8   4   4    34   28   +6    28
 4 West Angola                16    7   7   2    23   15   +8    28
 5 Anollasia                  16    9   1   6    28   28    0    28
 6 Cambirano                  16    6   1   9    34   39   −5    19
 7 Bloodbath Generation       16    5   1  10    21   36  −15    16
 8 Vettrera                   16    3   6   7    33   37   −4    15
 9 Kishrael                   16    3   4   9    28   40  −12    13
10 Vakolic                    16    1   2  13    16   49  −33     5


Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 5–1 Hutt River
Legalese 4–2 Paradystopia
Leorudo 0–0 Mapletish
Cataduanes 5–0 Sarzanestan
Charruterra 1–0 Smernof

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     16   10   5   1    49   26  +23    35
 2 Legalese                   16    9   5   2    49   33  +16    32
 3 Mapletish                  16    9   4   3    31   17  +14    31
 4 Hutt River                 16   10   1   5    35   26   +9    31
 5 Leorudo                    16    8   3   5    32   25   +7    27
 6 Paradystopia               16    8   2   6    21   21    0    26
 7 Charruterra                16    5   2   9    24   36  −12    17
 8 Cataduanes                 16    3   6   7    33   40   −7    15
 9 Smernof                    16    3   2  11    21   35  −14    11
10 Sarzanestan                16    0   0  16    14   50  −36     0


Group 6
Darmen 6–1 Jeruselem
Jedi8246 5–3 Carmadin
Kericia 0–1 Pacificius
Powersith 3–1 Velkomorave
Super-Llamaland 2–0 Cuboneland

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  16   11   3   2    34   23  +11    36
 2 Jedi8246                   16    9   2   5    36   30   +6    29
 3 Carmadin                   16    9   2   5    39   24  +15    29
 4 Powersith                  16    9   2   5    28   23   +5    29
 5 Darmen                     16    9   2   5    51   35  +16    29
 6 Super-Llamaland            16    9   1   6    35   30   +5    28
 7 Cuboneland                 16    8   3   5    28   23   +5    27
 8 Pacificius                 16    3   2  11    14   27  −13    11
 9 Velkomorave                16    2   2  12    21   45  −24     8
10 Kericia                    16    1   1  14     4   30  −26     4


Group 7
Darknesssssss 1–0 Mashiki
Sandwich Territories 1–1 Yelvoldia
The FSSO 2–0 Western Cuba
Saugeais 0–0 United Gordonopia
Newmanistan 4–0 Lunar Republic Islands

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   16   14   1   1    47   20  +27    43
 2 United Gordonopia          16   12   1   3    21   11  +10    37
 3 Saugeais                   16   10   1   5    41   23  +18    31
 4 Western Cuba               16   10   0   6    34   27   +7    30
 5 Mashiki                    16    8   3   5    37   25  +12    27
 6 Sandwich Territories       16    7   3   6    20   24   −4    24
 7 Yelvoldia                  16    6   2   8    29   31   −2    20
 8 Newmanistan                16    3   1  12    19   34  −15    10
 9 Darknesssssss              16    2   1  13    13   35  −22     7
10 Lunar Republic Islands     16    1   1  14    11   42  −31     4


Group 8
Mirelesin 2–5 Backyard Sports
Savski Venac 0–2 Gyatso-kai
Conclespia 1–0 Vivedin
Falconwhereveryouare 2–0 Torisakia
Kiryu-shi 3–1 High Heels

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 16   13   3   0    46   19  +27    42
 2 Kiryu-shi                  16   12   3   1    32   11  +21    39
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       16    9   4   3    39   23  +16    31
 4 Conclespia                 16    7   5   4    35   25  +10    26
 5 Backyard Sports            16    8   1   7    41   42   −1    25
 6 High Heels                 16    5   3   8    31   30   +1    18
 7 Vivedin                    16    4   4   8    23   34  −11    16
 8 Torisakia                  16    4   2  10    22   32  −10    14
 9 Savski Venac               16    2   3  11    12   37  −25     9
10 Mirelesin                  16    1   2  13    16   44  −28     5


Group 9
Kulverint 1–0 Northern Artic Islands
Mantwenic 2–7 Licentiapacisterra
Jeru FC 4–1 Communist Quinntopia
Soviet Canuckistan 1–4 Khytenna
Earo 3–3 Kandorith

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  16   11   4   1    36   17  +19    37
 2 Licentiapacisterra         16   11   2   3    47   21  +26    35
 3 Jeru FC                    16    9   6   1    32   15  +17    33
 4 Khytenna                   16    7   6   3    38   26  +12    27
 5 Soviet Canuckistan         16    7   3   6    25   28   −3    24
 6 Earo                       16    7   2   7    32   40   −8    23
 7 Mantwenic                  16    5   1  10    19   37  −18    16
 8 Kandorith                  16    3   4   9    23   33  −10    13
 9 Communist Quinntopia       16    2   4  10    17   35  −18    10
10 Northern Artic Islands     16    1   2  13     2   19  −17     5


Group 10
Michael VII 6–2 Mialmaropa
St Lucoa 1–2 Zandistan
The Babbage Islands 1–0 Groteberg
Swyftlandre 1–0 Maklohi Vai
Ko-oren 2–0 Westros

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        16   11   3   2    40   22  +18    36
 2 Michael VII                16   11   3   2    45   20  +25    36
 3 Ko-oren                    16   10   1   5    30   18  +12    31
 4 Zandistan                  16    9   1   6    31   26   +5    28
 5 Maklohi Vai                16    8   3   5    25   20   +5    27
 6 Westros                    16    6   3   7    32   34   −2    21
 7 Swyftlandre                16    6   3   7    26   31   −5    21
 8 Groteberg                  16    4   2  10    13   27  −14    14
 9 St Lucoa                   16    3   2  11    10   29  −19    11
10 Mialmaropa                 16    0   3  13    15   40  −25     3


Group 11
Blouman Empire 1–2 Royalsoldiers
Megadia 1–0 Argo Islands
Equestrian States 0–1 Yesopalitha
The Pazhujeb Islands 1–1 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Legokiller 1–3 Estope

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                16   15   0   1    32    8  +24    45
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia     16    9   3   4    35   19  +16    30
 3 Equestrian States          16    9   2   5    33   15  +18    29
 4 Megadia                    16    7   6   3    22   16   +6    27
 5 Estope                     16    8   2   6    35   35    0    26
 6 Royalsoldiers              16    6   5   5    30   28   +2    23
 7 Blouman Empire             16    5   2   9    28   29   −1    17
 8 The Pazhujeb Islands       16    3   4   9    19   32  −13    13
 9 Argo Islands               16    3   3  10    18   30  −12    12
10 Legokiller                 16    1   1  14    18   58  −40     4


Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 3–1 Tyrrin
Krytenia 3–1 Geisenfried
Karditan 4–0 Old Guard
Kartvelistan 1–0 Valanora
Birolika 6–3 Bordurian

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   16   12   1   3    32   16  +16    37
 2 Karditan                   16   11   4   1    26    7  +19    37
 3 Geisenfried                16    9   4   3    37   21  +16    31
 4 Old Guard                  16    8   2   6    29   28   +1    26
 5 Northern Sunrise Islands   16    8   2   6    30   24   +6    26
 6 Krytenia                   16    7   3   6    30   24   +6    24
 7 Bordurian                  16    4   5   7    24   31   −7    17
 8 Birolika                   16    4   1  11    26   40  −14    13
 9 Kartvelistan               16    2   2  12    17   38  −21     8
10 Tyrrin                     16    1   4  11     9   31  −22     7


Group 13
Akbarabad 2–4 Polar Islandstates
Nethertopia 4–2 Jukenia
Riyahda 3–4 Traila
Mesoland 3–2 Fewmist
Liventia 1–2 Audioslavia

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates         16   12   2   2    44   16  +28    38
 2 Audioslavia                16   12   2   2    35   14  +21    38
 3 Mesoland                   16    9   2   5    39   33   +6    29
 4 Liventia                   16    9   1   6    46   34  +12    28
 5 Akbarabad                  16    8   2   6    37   32   +5    26
 6 Jukenia                    16    7   1   8    27   32   −5    22
 7 Traila                     16    4   3   9    26   35   −9    15
 8 Riyahda                    16    4   1  11    18   43  −25    13
 9 Nethertopia                16    3   3  10    29   40  −11    12
10 Fewmist                    16    2   3  11    14   36  −22     9


Group 14
West Zirconia 2–1 Richmond Republic
Bears Armed 2–2 San Potato
Kinitaria 3–2 Warkus
Apox 3–3 Sicoutimont
Shadowbourne 7–1 Bonarisa

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                16   11   3   2    44   22  +22    36
 2 Sicoutimont                16   11   3   2    48   21  +27    36
 3 Kinitaria                  16   10   1   5    43   29  +14    31
 4 Apox                       16    7   6   3    45   35  +10    27
 5 West Zirconia              16    8   1   7    27   22   +5    25
 6 Warkus                     16    7   3   6    31   28   +3    24
 7 San Potato                 16    7   3   6    43   44   −1    24
 8 Shadowbourne               16    3   2  11    37   51  −14    11
 9 Richmond Republic          16    2   2  12    25   51  −26     8
10 Bonarisa                   16    1   2  13    18   58  −40     5


Group 15
Farfadillis 1–0 Astograth
Cyborg Holland 2–0 Exrasus
The Inevitable Syndicate 3–2 Lalo Limahina
Kintratar 1–3 Vilita
Ossidiacqua 1–1 Asteran

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     16   13   2   1    32   13  +19    41
 2 Farfadillis                16   12   1   3    37   19  +18    37
 3 Astograth                  16    9   3   4    29   17  +12    30
 4 Cyborg Holland             16    7   4   5    34   32   +2    25
 5 Ossidiacqua                16    7   3   6    35   30   +5    24
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   16    6   3   7    26   29   −3    21
 7 Lalo Limahina              16    4   3   9    23   35  −12    15
 8 Kintratar                  16    4   2  10    29   42  −13    14
 9 Exrasus                    16    3   3  10    22   37  −15    12
10 Asteran                    16    2   2  12    22   35  −13     8


Group 16
Thatius 2–0 Pugh
Timfen 0–1 Kaledor
TRK of Quebec 2–4 New Ecopia
Milchama 1–0 Mytannion
West Guiana 5–2 Patricant

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                   16   13   2   1    37   12  +25    41
 2 Mytannion                  16   12   3   1    38    7  +31    39
 3 Kaledor                    16    8   3   5    17   14   +3    27
 4 Thatius                    16    8   2   6    37   31   +6    26
 5 West Guiana                16    6   6   4    25   18   +7    24
 6 New Ecopia                 16    7   3   6    28   25   +3    24
 7 Timfen                     16    6   2   8    13   24  −11    20
 8 TRK of Quebec              16    3   1  12    27   45  −18    10
 9 Patricant                  16    2   3  11    18   41  −23     9
10 Pugh                       16    0   5  11     9   32  −23     5


Group 17
Kerblaekistan 2–1 Free South Califas
Silar 2–0 Skarakia
Svengarda 1–2 Qazox
Valladares 1–0 Osarius
Tryienne 3–0 Cap-Hibou

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 16   14   1   1    39   14  +25    43
 2 Osarius                    16   10   4   2    31   21  +10    34
 3 Qazox                      16    9   5   2    39   20  +19    32
 4 Silar                      16    9   2   5    24   16   +8    29
 5 Svengarda                  16    7   2   7    29   25   +4    23
 6 Free South Califas         16    7   2   7    17   15   +2    23
 7 Tryienne                   16    6   2   8    33   32   +1    20
 8 Kerblaekistan              16    3   4   9    14   30  −16    13
 9 Cap-Hibou                  16    2   2  12    16   40  −24     8
10 Skarakia                   16    0   2  14    14   43  −29     2


Group 18
Nation M 0–1 Boring Paradise
Slembana 0–2 Cowardly Pacifists
Octinstine 0–2 New Montreal States
Amelio 3–3 Secundus Kasius
Wight 3–2 Free Swiss States

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                      16   13   2   1    47   22  +25    41
 2 Boring Paradise            16   12   2   2    38   29   +9    38
 3 New Montreal States        16   11   4   1    39   16  +23    37
 4 Octinstine                 16    8   3   5    33   25   +8    27
 5 Slembana                   16    6   3   7    34   41   −7    21
 6 Cowardly Pacifists         16    6   3   7    14   19   −5    21
 7 Secundus Kasius            16    4   4   8    29   29    0    16
 8 Free Swiss States          16    3   2  11    19   34  −15    11
 9 Nation M                   16    3   2  11    22   38  −16    11
10 Amelio                     16    0   3  13    13   35  −22     3

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Sun Jan 20, 2013 9:36 pm

Group 1
Gaveo 3–2 Boyznichov
19th Century Beards 2–3 Iturributa
Branta Island 3–3 Mazion
Taeshan 2–0 Cosumar
Chunnan 1–2 Sargossa

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    17   14   2   1    25    4  +21    44
 2 Sargossa                   17   10   4   3    41   19  +22    34
 3 19th Century Beards        17   10   3   4    34   19  +15    33
 4 Cosumar                    17    8   4   5    33   26   +7    28
 5 Iturributa                 17    8   4   5    37   30   +7    28
 6 Mazion                     17    5   5   7    37   43   −6    20
 7 Gaveo                      17    4   3  10    25   35  −10    15
 8 Branta Island              17    4   3  10    19   33  −14    15
 9 Chunnan                    17    3   2  12    21   37  −16    11
10 Boyznichov                 17    2   4  11    20   46  −26    10

Group 2
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 1–0 The Archregimancy
The Islands of Qutar 1–1 Euskirribakondara
Eastfield Lodge 1–3 Armed Bears
Beaverriver 3–1 Tyrants
Afrinesia 2–3 Azox

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     17   12   5   0    33   11  +22    41
 2 The Archregimancy          17   13   2   2    34   10  +24    41
 3 Armed Bears                17   11   2   4    44   25  +19    35
 4 Azox                       17    8   1   8    39   37   +2    25
 5 Eastfield Lodge            17    7   3   7    37   32   +5    24
 6 The Islands of Qutar       17    5   7   5    26   26    0    22
 7 Beaverriver                17    6   4   7    27   32   −5    22
 8 Euskirribakondara          17    4   4   9    35   53  −18    16
 9 Tyrants                    17    2   3  12    23   41  −18     9
10 Afrinesia                  17    0   3  14    22   53  −31     3


Group 3
Sorthweast 2–3 Antoletia
Bergnovinaia 4–2 Palascio
Swenshell 0–1 Melbergia
Chenkorya 6–0 Bongo Johnson
Homelands our 3–3 Pasarga

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  17   14   3   0    44   14  +30    45
 2 Pasarga                    17   13   3   1    59   30  +29    42
 3 Antoletia                  17    9   4   4    44   28  +16    31
 4 Bergnovinaia               17    7   4   6    27   26   +1    25
 5 Bongo Johnson              17    6   2   9    41   43   −2    20
 6 Homelands our              17    4   7   6    17   22   −5    19
 7 Palascio                   17    5   4   8    30   35   −5    19
 8 Swenshell                  17    4   3  10    22   42  −20    15
 9 Melbergia                  17    3   2  12    13   34  −21    11
10 Sorthweast                 17    2   4  11    14   37  −23    10


Group 4
Kishrael 7–2 Vettrera
The Holy Empire 1–0 Starblaydia
Cambirano 5–1 Bloodbath Generation
Anollasia 4–2 Lymantatia
Vakolic 0–0 West Angola

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            17   13   3   1    57   22  +35    42
 2 Starblaydia                17   10   3   4    42   22  +20    33
 3 Anollasia                  17   10   1   6    32   30   +2    31
 4 West Angola                17    7   8   2    23   15   +8    29
 5 Lymantatia                 17    8   4   5    36   32   +4    28
 6 Cambirano                  17    7   1   9    39   40   −1    22
 7 Bloodbath Generation       17    5   1  11    22   41  −19    16
 8 Kishrael                   17    4   4   9    35   42   −7    16
 9 Vettrera                   17    3   6   8    35   44   −9    15
10 Vakolic                    17    1   3  13    16   49  −33     6


Group 5
Charruterra 2–3 The Sylvanaes Queendom
Smernof 1–1 Cataduanes
Sarzanestan 1–3 Leorudo
Mapletish 1–0 Legalese
Paradystopia 3–5 Hutt River

Code: Select all
   Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     17   11   5   1    52   28  +24    38
 2 Mapletish                  17   10   4   3    32   17  +15    34
 3 Hutt River                 17   11   1   5    40   29  +11    34
 4 Legalese                   17    9   5   3    49   34  +15    32
 5 Leorudo                    17    9   3   5    35   26   +9    30
 6 Paradystopia               17    8   2   7    24   26   −2    26
 7 Charruterra                17    5   2  10    26   39  −13    17
 8 Cataduanes                 17    3   7   7    34   41   −7    16
 9 Smernof                    17    3   3  11    22   36  −14    12
10 Sarzanestan                17    0   0  17    15   53  −38     0


Group 6
Super-Llamaland 0–2 Darmen
Cuboneland 0–0 Powersith
Velkomorave 1–1 Kericia
Pacificius 2–3 Jedi8246
Carmadin 1–0 Jeruselem

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  17   11   3   3    34   24  +10    36
 2 Jedi8246                   17   10   2   5    39   32   +7    32
 3 Darmen                     17   10   2   5    53   35  +18    32
 4 Carmadin                   17   10   2   5    40   24  +16    32
 5 Powersith                  17    9   3   5    28   23   +5    30
 6 Cuboneland                 17    8   4   5    28   23   +5    28
 7 Super-Llamaland            17    9   1   7    35   32   +3    28
 8 Pacificius                 17    3   2  12    16   30  −14    11
 9 Velkomorave                17    2   3  12    22   46  −24     9
10 Kericia                    17    1   2  14     5   31  −26     5


Group 7
Newmanistan 1–2 Darknesssssss
Lunar Republic Islands 0–1 Saugeais
United Gordonopia 1–1 The FSSO
Western Cuba 1–2 Sandwich Territories
Yelvoldia 2–4 Mashiki

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   17   14   2   1    48   21  +27    44
 2 United Gordonopia          17   12   2   3    22   12  +10    38
 3 Saugeais                   17   11   1   5    42   23  +19    34
 4 Mashiki                    17    9   3   5    41   27  +14    30
 5 Western Cuba               17   10   0   7    35   29   +6    30
 6 Sandwich Territories       17    8   3   6    22   25   −3    27
 7 Yelvoldia                  17    6   2   9    31   35   −4    20
 8 Darknesssssss              17    3   1  13    15   36  −21    10
 9 Newmanistan                17    3   1  13    20   36  −16    10
10 Lunar Republic Islands     17    1   1  15    11   43  −32     4


Group 8
Kiryu-shi 1–0 Mirelesin
High Heels 2–4 Falconwhereveryouare
Torisakia 4–4 Conclespia
Vivedin 0–0 Savski Venac
Gyatso-kai 5–1 Backyard Sports

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 17   14   3   0    51   20  +31    45
 2 Kiryu-shi                  17   13   3   1    33   11  +22    42
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       17   10   4   3    43   25  +18    34
 4 Conclespia                 17    7   6   4    39   29  +10    27
 5 Backyard Sports            17    8   1   8    42   47   −5    25
 6 High Heels                 17    5   3   9    33   34   −1    18
 7 Vivedin                    17    4   5   8    23   34  −11    17
 8 Torisakia                  17    4   3  10    26   36  −10    15
 9 Savski Venac               17    2   4  11    12   37  −25    10
10 Mirelesin                  17    1   2  14    16   45  −29     5

Group 9
Earo 1–3 Kulverint
Kandorith 2–1 Soviet Canuckistan
Khytenna 4–4 Jeru FC
Communist Quinntopia 2–3 Mantwenic
Licentiapacisterra 4–0 Northern Artic Islands

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  17   12   4   1    39   18  +21    40
 2 Licentiapacisterra         17   12   2   3    51   21  +30    38
 3 Jeru FC                    17    9   7   1    36   19  +17    34
 4 Khytenna                   17    7   7   3    42   30  +12    28
 5 Soviet Canuckistan         17    7   3   7    26   30   −4    24
 6 Earo                       17    7   2   8    33   43  −10    23
 7 Mantwenic                  17    6   1  10    22   39  −17    19
 8 Kandorith                  17    4   4   9    25   34   −9    16
 9 Communist Quinntopia       17    2   4  11    19   38  −19    10
10 Northern Artic Islands     17    1   2  14     2   23  −21     5

Group 10
Ko-oren 1–1 Michael VII
Westros 5–2 Swyftlandre
Maklohi Vai 0–1 The Babbage Islands
Groteberg 1–1 St Lucoa
Zandistan 8–2 Mialmaropa

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        17   12   3   2    41   22  +19    39
 2 Michael VII                17   11   4   2    46   21  +25    37
 3 Ko-oren                    17   10   2   5    31   19  +12    32
 4 Zandistan                  17   10   1   6    39   28  +11    31
 5 Maklohi Vai                17    8   3   6    25   21   +4    27
 6 Westros                    17    7   3   7    37   36   +1    24
 7 Swyftlandre                17    6   3   8    28   36   −8    21
 8 Groteberg                  17    4   3  10    14   28  −14    15
 9 St Lucoa                   17    3   3  11    11   30  −19    12
10 Mialmaropa                 17    0   3  14    17   48  −31     3


Group 11
Legokiller 0–2 Blouman Empire
Estope 6–1 The Pazhujeb Islands
Carpathia and Ruthenia 4–4 Equestrian States
Yesopalitha 4–0 Megadia
Argo Islands 1–1 Royalsoldiers

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                17   16   0   1    36    8  +28    48
 2 Carpathia and Ruthenia     17    9   4   4    39   23  +16    31
 3 Equestrian States          17    9   3   5    37   19  +18    30
 4 Estope                     17    9   2   6    41   36   +5    29
 5 Megadia                    17    7   6   4    22   20   +2    27
 6 Royalsoldiers              17    6   6   5    31   29   +2    24
 7 Blouman Empire             17    6   2   9    30   29   +1    20
 8 Argo Islands               17    3   4  10    19   31  −12    13
 9 The Pazhujeb Islands       17    3   4  10    20   38  −18    13
10 Legokiller                 17    1   1  15    18   60  −42     4


Group 12
Birolika 1–2 Northern Sunrise Islands
Bordurian 3–1 Kartvelistan
Valanora 0–0 Karditan
Old Guard 4–5 Krytenia
Geisenfried 1–0 Tyrrin

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   17   12   2   3    32   16  +16    38
 2 Karditan                   17   11   5   1    26    7  +19    38
 3 Geisenfried                17   10   4   3    38   21  +17    34
 4 Northern Sunrise Islands   17    9   2   6    32   25   +7    29
 5 Krytenia                   17    8   3   6    35   28   +7    27
 6 Old Guard                  17    8   2   7    33   33    0    26
 7 Bordurian                  17    5   5   7    27   32   −5    20
 8 Birolika                   17    4   1  12    27   42  −15    13
 9 Kartvelistan               17    2   2  13    18   41  −23     8
10 Tyrrin                     17    1   4  12     9   32  −23     7


Group 13
Liventia 0–2 Akbarabad
Audioslavia 4–1 Mesoland
Fewmist 0–2 Riyahda
Traila 0–1 Nethertopia
Jukenia 0–2 Polar Islandstates

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates         17   13   2   2    46   16  +30    41
 2 Audioslavia                17   13   2   2    39   15  +24    41
 3 Akbarabad                  17    9   2   6    39   32   +7    29
 4 Mesoland                   17    9   2   6    40   37   +3    29
 5 Liventia                   17    9   1   7    46   36  +10    28
 6 Jukenia                    17    7   1   9    27   34   −7    22
 7 Riyahda                    17    5   1  11    20   43  −23    16
 8 Nethertopia                17    4   3  10    30   40  −10    15
 9 Traila                     17    4   3  10    26   36  −10    15
10 Fewmist                    17    2   3  12    14   38  −24     9


Group 14
Shadowbourne 2–2 West Zirconia
Bonarisa 1–2 Apox
Sicoutimont 1–3 Kinitaria
Warkus 0–2 Bears Armed
San Potato 3–3 Richmond Republic

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                17   12   3   2    46   22  +24    39
 2 Sicoutimont                17   11   3   3    49   24  +25    36
 3 Kinitaria                  17   11   1   5    46   30  +16    34
 4 Apox                       17    8   6   3    47   36  +11    30
 5 West Zirconia              17    8   2   7    29   24   +5    26
 6 San Potato                 17    7   4   6    46   47   −1    25
 7 Warkus                     17    7   3   7    31   30   +1    24
 8 Shadowbourne               17    3   3  11    39   53  −14    12
 9 Richmond Republic          17    2   3  12    28   54  −26     9
10 Bonarisa                   17    1   2  14    19   60  −41     5


Group 15
Ossidiacqua 3–3 Farfadillis
Asteran 3–3 Kintratar
Vilita 0–0 The Inevitable Syndicate
Lalo Limahina 2–3 Cyborg Holland
Exrasus 0–1 Astograth

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     17   13   3   1    32   13  +19    42
 2 Farfadillis                17   12   2   3    40   22  +18    38
 3 Astograth                  17   10   3   4    30   17  +13    33
 4 Cyborg Holland             17    8   4   5    37   34   +3    28
 5 Ossidiacqua                17    7   4   6    38   33   +5    25
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   17    6   4   7    26   29   −3    22
 7 Kintratar                  17    4   3  10    32   45  −13    15
 8 Lalo Limahina              17    4   3  10    25   38  −13    15
 9 Exrasus                    17    3   3  11    22   38  −16    12
10 Asteran                    17    2   3  12    25   38  −13     9


Group 16
West Guiana 2–3 Thatius
Patricant 3–3 Milchama
Mytannion 2–0 TRK of Quebec
New Ecopia 0–3 Timfen
Kaledor 2–0 Pugh

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Mytannion                  17   13   3   1    40    7  +33    42
 2 Milchama                   17   13   3   1    40   15  +25    42
 3 Kaledor                    17    9   3   5    19   14   +5    30
 4 Thatius                    17    9   2   6    40   33   +7    29
 5 West Guiana                17    6   6   5    27   21   +6    24
 6 New Ecopia                 17    7   3   7    28   28    0    24
 7 Timfen                     17    7   2   8    16   24   −8    23
 8 TRK of Quebec              17    3   1  13    27   47  −20    10
 9 Patricant                  17    2   4  11    21   44  −23    10
10 Pugh                       17    0   5  12     9   34  −25     5


Group 17
Tryienne 3–1 Kerblaekistan
Cap-Hibou 1–5 Valladares
Osarius 3–2 Svengarda
Qazox 2–0 Silar
Skarakia 2–3 Free South Califas

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 17   15   1   1    44   15  +29    46
 2 Osarius                    17   11   4   2    34   23  +11    37
 3 Qazox                      17   10   5   2    41   20  +21    35
 4 Silar                      17    9   2   6    24   18   +6    29
 5 Free South Califas         17    8   2   7    20   17   +3    26
 6 Svengarda                  17    7   2   8    31   28   +3    23
 7 Tryienne                   17    7   2   8    36   33   +3    23
 8 Kerblaekistan              17    3   4  10    15   33  −18    13
 9 Cap-Hibou                  17    2   2  13    17   45  −28     8
10 Skarakia                   17    0   2  15    16   46  −30     2


Group 18
Wight 2–0 Nation M
Free Swiss States 1–3 Amelio
Secundus Kasius 2–1 Octinstine
New Montreal States 5–1 Slembana
Cowardly Pacifists 2–1 Boring Paradise

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                      17   14   2   1    49   22  +27    44
 2 New Montreal States        17   12   4   1    44   17  +27    40
 3 Boring Paradise            17   12   2   3    39   31   +8    38
 4 Octinstine                 17    8   3   6    34   27   +7    27
 5 Cowardly Pacifists         17    7   3   7    16   20   −4    24
 6 Slembana                   17    6   3   8    35   46  −11    21
 7 Secundus Kasius            17    5   4   8    31   30   +1    19
 8 Free Swiss States          17    3   2  12    20   37  −17    11
 9 Nation M                   17    3   2  12    22   40  −18    11
10 Amelio                     17    1   3  13    16   36  −20     6

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Mon Jan 21, 2013 10:51 pm

Group 1
Boyznichov 0–1 Chunnan
Sargossa 2–0 Taeshan
Cosumar 4–1 Branta Island
Mazion 0–4 19th Century Beards
Iturributa 2–0 Gaveo

Code: Select all
   Group 1                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Taeshan                    18   14   2   2    25    6  +19    44
 2 Sargossa                   18   11   4   3    43   19  +24    37
 3 19th Century Beards        18   11   3   4    38   19  +19    36
 4 Cosumar                    18    9   4   5    37   27  +10    31
 5 Iturributa                 18    9   4   5    39   30   +9    31
 6 Mazion                     18    5   5   8    37   47  −10    20
 7 Gaveo                      18    4   3  11    25   37  −12    15
 8 Branta Island              18    4   3  11    20   37  −17    15
 9 Chunnan                    18    4   2  12    22   37  −15    14
10 Boyznichov                 18    2   4  12    20   47  −27    10


Group 2
The Archregimancy 3–3 Afrinesia
Azox 3–0 Beaverriver
Tyrants 0–2 Eastfield Lodge
Armed Bears 2–1 The Islands of Qutar
Euskirribakondara 4–5 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega

Code: Select all
   Group 2                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega     18   13   5   0    38   15  +23    44
 2 The Archregimancy          18   13   3   2    37   13  +24    42
 3 Armed Bears                18   12   2   4    46   26  +20    38
 4 Azox                       18    9   1   8    42   37   +5    28
 5 Eastfield Lodge            18    8   3   7    39   32   +7    27
 6 The Islands of Qutar       18    5   7   6    27   28   −1    22
 7 Beaverriver                18    6   4   8    27   35   −8    22
 8 Euskirribakondara          18    4   4  10    39   58  −19    16
 9 Tyrants                    18    2   3  13    23   43  −20     9
10 Afrinesia                  18    0   4  14    25   56  −31     4


Group 3
Antoletia 3–1 Homelands our
Pasarga 3–3 Chenkorya
Bongo Johnson 6–1 Swenshell
Melbergia 2–4 Bergnovinaia
Palascio 4–2 Sorthweast

Code: Select all
   Group 3                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Chenkorya                  18   14   4   0    47   17  +30    46
 2 Pasarga                    18   13   4   1    62   33  +29    43
 3 Antoletia                  18   10   4   4    47   29  +18    34
 4 Bergnovinaia               18    8   4   6    31   28   +3    28
 5 Bongo Johnson              18    7   2   9    47   44   +3    23
 6 Palascio                   18    6   4   8    34   37   −3    22
 7 Homelands our              18    4   7   7    18   25   −7    19
 8 Swenshell                  18    4   3  11    23   48  −25    15
 9 Melbergia                  18    3   2  13    15   38  −23    11
10 Sorthweast                 18    2   4  12    16   41  −25    10

Group 4
Vettrera 3–0 Vakolic
West Angola 3–1 Anollasia
Lymantatia 4–4 Cambirano
Bloodbath Generation 1–0 The Holy Empire
Starblaydia 2–2 Kishrael

Code: Select all
   Group 4                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Holy Empire            18   13   3   2    57   23  +34    42
 2 Starblaydia                18   10   4   4    44   24  +20    34
 3 West Angola                18    8   8   2    26   16  +10    32
 4 Anollasia                  18   10   1   7    33   33    0    31
 5 Lymantatia                 18    8   5   5    40   36   +4    29
 6 Cambirano                  18    7   2   9    43   44   −1    23
 7 Bloodbath Generation       18    6   1  11    23   41  −18    19
 8 Vettrera                   18    4   6   8    38   44   −6    18
 9 Kishrael                   18    4   5   9    37   44   −7    17
10 Vakolic                    18    1   3  14    16   52  −36     6


Group 5
The Sylvanaes Queendom 5–2 Paradystopia
Hutt River 3–3 Mapletish
Legalese 5–1 Sarzanestan
Leorudo 5–2 Smernof
Cataduanes 1–0 Charruterra

Code: Select all
    Group 5                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Sylvanaes Queendom     18   12   5   1    57   30  +27    41
 2 Mapletish                  18   10   5   3    35   20  +15    35
 3 Legalese                   18   10   5   3    54   35  +19    35
 4 Hutt River                 18   11   2   5    43   32  +11    35
 5 Leorudo                    18   10   3   5    40   28  +12    33
 6 Paradystopia               18    8   2   8    26   31   −5    26
 7 Cataduanes                 18    4   7   7    35   41   −6    19
 8 Charruterra                18    5   2  11    26   40  −14    17
 9 Smernof                    18    3   3  12    24   41  −17    12
10 Sarzanestan                18    0   0  18    16   58  −42     0


Group 6
Darmen 3–2 Carmadin
Jeruselem 5–1 Pacificius
Jedi8246 1–1 Velkomorave
Kericia 0–2 Cuboneland
Powersith 2–2 Super-Llamaland

Code: Select all
   Group 6                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Jeruselem                  18   12   3   3    39   25  +14    39
 2 Darmen                     18   11   2   5    56   37  +19    35
 3 Jedi8246                   18   10   3   5    40   33   +7    33
 4 Carmadin                   18   10   2   6    42   27  +15    32
 5 Cuboneland                 18    9   4   5    30   23   +7    31
 6 Powersith                  18    9   4   5    30   25   +5    31
 7 Super-Llamaland            18    9   2   7    37   34   +3    29
 8 Pacificius                 18    3   2  13    17   35  −18    11
 9 Velkomorave                18    2   4  12    23   47  −24    10
10 Kericia                    18    1   2  15     5   33  −28     5


Group 7
Darknesssssss 0–3 Yelvoldia
Mashiki 2–1 Western Cuba
Sandwich Territories 0–1 United Gordonopia
The FSSO 5–2 Lunar Republic Islands
Saugeais 4–0 Newmanistan

Code: Select all
   Group 7                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The FSSO                   18   15   2   1    53   23  +30    47
 2 United Gordonopia          18   13   2   3    23   12  +11    41
 3 Saugeais                   18   12   1   5    46   23  +23    37
 4 Mashiki                    18   10   3   5    43   28  +15    33
 5 Western Cuba               18   10   0   8    36   31   +5    30
 6 Sandwich Territories       18    8   3   7    22   26   −4    27
 7 Yelvoldia                  18    7   2   9    34   35   −1    23
 8 Darknesssssss              18    3   1  14    15   39  −24    10
 9 Newmanistan                18    3   1  14    20   40  −20    10
10 Lunar Republic Islands     18    1   1  16    13   48  −35     4


Group 8
Mirelesin 2–1 Gyatso-kai
Backyard Sports 3–3 Vivedin
Savski Venac 3–2 Torisakia
Conclespia 3–3 High Heels
Falconwhereveryouare 1–1 Kiryu-shi

Code: Select all
   Group 8                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Gyatso-kai                 18   14   3   1    52   22  +30    45
 2 Kiryu-shi                  18   13   4   1    34   12  +22    43
 3 Falconwhereveryouare       18   10   5   3    44   26  +18    35
 4 Conclespia                 18    7   7   4    42   32  +10    28
 5 Backyard Sports            18    8   2   8    45   50   −5    26
 6 High Heels                 18    5   4   9    36   37   −1    19
 7 Vivedin                    18    4   6   8    26   37  −11    18
 8 Torisakia                  18    4   3  11    28   39  −11    15
 9 Savski Venac               18    3   4  11    15   39  −24    13
10 Mirelesin                  18    2   2  14    18   46  −28     8


Group 9
Kulverint 1–1 Licentiapacisterra
Northern Artic Islands 0–1 Communist Quinntopia
Mantwenic 0–3 Khytenna
Jeru FC 1–0 Kandorith
Soviet Canuckistan 2–1 Earo

Code: Select all
   Group 9                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Kulverint                  18   12   5   1    40   19  +21    41
 2 Licentiapacisterra         18   12   3   3    52   22  +30    39
 3 Jeru FC                    18   10   7   1    37   19  +18    37
 4 Khytenna                   18    8   7   3    45   30  +15    31
 5 Soviet Canuckistan         18    8   3   7    28   31   −3    27
 6 Earo                       18    7   2   9    34   45  −11    23
 7 Mantwenic                  18    6   1  11    22   42  −20    19
 8 Kandorith                  18    4   4  10    25   35  −10    16
 9 Communist Quinntopia       18    3   4  11    20   38  −18    13
10 Northern Artic Islands     18    1   2  15     2   24  −22     5


Group 10
Michael VII 2–1 Zandistan
Mialmaropa 0–2 Groteberg
St Lucoa 2–4 Maklohi Vai
The Babbage Islands 2–0 Westros
Swyftlandre 1–0 Ko-oren

Code: Select all
   Group 10                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 The Babbage Islands        18   13   3   2    43   22  +21    42
 2 Michael VII                18   12   4   2    48   22  +26    40
 3 Ko-oren                    18   10   2   6    31   20  +11    32
 4 Zandistan                  18   10   1   7    40   30  +10    31
 5 Maklohi Vai                18    9   3   6    29   23   +6    30
 6 Westros                    18    7   3   8    37   38   −1    24
 7 Swyftlandre                18    7   3   8    29   36   −7    24
 8 Groteberg                  18    5   3  10    16   28  −12    18
 9 St Lucoa                   18    3   3  12    13   34  −21    12
10 Mialmaropa                 18    0   3  15    17   50  −33     3


Group 11
Blouman Empire 3–1 Argo Islands
Royalsoldiers 0–1 Yesopalitha
Megadia 1–0 Carpathia and Ruthenia
Equestrian States 2–1 Estope
The Pazhujeb Islands 4–1 Legokiller

Code: Select all
   Group 11                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Yesopalitha                18   17   0   1    37    8  +29    51
 2 Equestrian States          18   10   3   5    39   20  +19    33
 3 Carpathia and Ruthenia     18    9   4   5    39   24  +15    31
 4 Megadia                    18    8   6   4    23   20   +3    30
 5 Estope                     18    9   2   7    42   38   +4    29
 6 Royalsoldiers              18    6   6   6    31   30   +1    24
 7 Blouman Empire             18    7   2   9    33   30   +3    23
 8 The Pazhujeb Islands       18    4   4  10    24   39  −15    16
 9 Argo Islands               18    3   4  11    20   34  −14    13
10 Legokiller                 18    1   1  16    19   64  −45     4

Group 12
Northern Sunrise Islands 0–1 Geisenfried
Tyrrin 3–2 Old Guard
Krytenia 2–3 Valanora
Karditan 4–0 Bordurian
Kartvelistan 2–3 Birolika

Code: Select all
   Group 12                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valanora                   18   13   2   3    35   18  +17    41
 2 Karditan                   18   12   5   1    30    7  +23    41
 3 Geisenfried                18   11   4   3    39   21  +18    37
 4 Northern Sunrise Islands   18    9   2   7    32   26   +6    29
 5 Krytenia                   18    8   3   7    37   31   +6    27
 6 Old Guard                  18    8   2   8    35   36   −1    26
 7 Bordurian                  18    5   5   8    27   36   −9    20
 8 Birolika                   18    5   1  12    30   44  −14    16
 9 Tyrrin                     18    2   4  12    12   34  −22    10
10 Kartvelistan               18    2   2  14    20   44  −24     8


Group 13
Akbarabad 3–2 Jukenia
Polar Islandstates 2–0 Traila
Nethertopia 3–2 Fewmist
Riyahda 1–4 Audioslavia
Mesoland 3–3 Liventia

Code: Select all
   Group 13                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Polar Islandstates         18   14   2   2    48   16  +32    44
 2 Audioslavia                18   14   2   2    43   16  +27    44
 3 Akbarabad                  18   10   2   6    42   34   +8    32
 4 Mesoland                   18    9   3   6    43   40   +3    30
 5 Liventia                   18    9   2   7    49   39  +10    29
 6 Jukenia                    18    7   1  10    29   37   −8    22
 7 Nethertopia                18    5   3  10    33   42   −9    18
 8 Riyahda                    18    5   1  12    21   47  −26    16
 9 Traila                     18    4   3  11    26   38  −12    15
10 Fewmist                    18    2   3  13    16   41  −25     9


Group 14
West Zirconia 3–3 San Potato
Richmond Republic 1–5 Warkus
Bears Armed 4–0 Sicoutimont
Kinitaria 3–2 Bonarisa
Apox 7–3 Shadowbourne

Code: Select all
   Group 14                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Bears Armed                18   13   3   2    50   22  +28    42
 2 Kinitaria                  18   12   1   5    49   32  +17    37
 3 Sicoutimont                18   11   3   4    49   28  +21    36
 4 Apox                       18    9   6   3    54   39  +15    33
 5 Warkus                     18    8   3   7    36   31   +5    27
 6 West Zirconia              18    8   3   7    32   27   +5    27
 7 San Potato                 18    7   5   6    49   50   −1    26
 8 Shadowbourne               18    3   3  12    42   60  −18    12
 9 Richmond Republic          18    2   3  13    29   59  −30     9
10 Bonarisa                   18    1   2  15    21   63  −42     5


Group 15
Farfadillis 5–1 Exrasus
Astograth 4–2 Lalo Limahina
Cyborg Holland 3–5 Vilita
The Inevitable Syndicate 4–0 Asteran
Kintratar 2–4 Ossidiacqua

Code: Select all
   Group 15                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Vilita                     18   14   3   1    37   16  +21    45
 2 Farfadillis                18   13   2   3    45   23  +22    41
 3 Astograth                  18   11   3   4    34   19  +15    36
 4 Ossidiacqua                18    8   4   6    42   35   +7    28
 5 Cyborg Holland             18    8   4   6    40   39   +1    28
 6 The Inevitable Syndicate   18    7   4   7    30   29   +1    25
 7 Kintratar                  18    4   3  11    34   49  −15    15
 8 Lalo Limahina              18    4   3  11    27   42  −15    15
 9 Exrasus                    18    3   3  12    23   43  −20    12
10 Asteran                    18    2   3  13    25   42  −17     9


Group 16
Thatius 0–1 Kaledor
Pugh 2–4 New Ecopia
Timfen 0–0 Mytannion
TRK of Quebec 5–2 Patricant
Milchama 3–1 West Guiana

Code: Select all
   Group 16                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Milchama                   18   14   3   1    43   16  +27    45
 2 Mytannion                  18   13   4   1    40    7  +33    43
 3 Kaledor                    18   10   3   5    20   14   +6    33
 4 Thatius                    18    9   2   7    40   34   +6    29
 5 New Ecopia                 18    8   3   7    32   30   +2    27
 6 West Guiana                18    6   6   6    28   24   +4    24
 7 Timfen                     18    7   3   8    16   24   −8    24
 8 TRK of Quebec              18    4   1  13    32   49  −17    13
 9 Patricant                  18    2   4  12    23   49  −26    10
10 Pugh                       18    0   5  13    11   38  −27     5

Group 17
Kerblaekistan 2–2 Skarakia
Free South Califas 1–1 Qazox
Silar 1–0 Osarius
Svengarda 5–0 Cap-Hibou
Valladares 0–0 Tryienne

Code: Select all
   Group 17                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Valladares                 18   15   2   1    44   15  +29    47
 2 Osarius                    18   11   4   3    34   24  +10    37
 3 Qazox                      18   10   6   2    42   21  +21    36
 4 Silar                      18   10   2   6    25   18   +7    32
 5 Free South Califas         18    8   3   7    21   18   +3    27
 6 Svengarda                  18    8   2   8    36   28   +8    26
 7 Tryienne                   18    7   3   8    36   33   +3    24
 8 Kerblaekistan              18    3   5  10    17   35  −18    14
 9 Cap-Hibou                  18    2   2  14    17   50  −33     8
10 Skarakia                   18    0   3  15    18   48  −30     3

Group 18
Nation M 0–1 Cowardly Pacifists
Boring Paradise 6–1 New Montreal States
Slembana 3–2 Secundus Kasius
Octinstine 5–0 Free Swiss States
Amelio 2–3 Wight

Code: Select all
   Group 18                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
 1 Wight                      18   15   2   1    52   24  +28    47
 2 Boring Paradise            18   13   2   3    45   32  +13    41
 3 New Montreal States        18   12   4   2    45   23  +22    40
 4 Octinstine                 18    9   3   6    39   27  +12    30
 5 Cowardly Pacifists         18    8   3   7    17   20   −3    27
 6 Slembana                   18    7   3   8    38   48  −10    24
 7 Secundus Kasius            18    5   4   9    33   33    0    19
 8 Free Swiss States          18    3   2  13    20   42  −22    11
 9 Nation M                   18    3   2  13    22   41  −19    11
10 Amelio                     18    1   3  14    18   39  −21     6


Group winners are qualified automatically, as well as these second-placed teams: Audioslavia, Mytannion, Pasarga, Kiryu-shi, The Archregimancy, Karditan. Congratulations!

Playoff matchups:

Scorinated by Aguazul:
Sargossa vs. Kinitaria
United Gordonopia vs. Mapletish
Farfadillis vs. Equestrian States

Scorinated by Turori:
Michael VII vs. Osarius
Boring Paradise vs. Darmen
Licentiapacisterra vs. Starblaydia

The team listed first in each pairing will play the second leg at home.
Last edited by Aguazul on Mon Jan 21, 2013 10:53 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Tue Jan 22, 2013 9:33 pm

Kinitaria 3–2 Sargossa
Mapletish 1–0 United Gordonopia
Equestrian States 0–0 Farfadillis

(Second leg in 24 hours)

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Tue Jan 22, 2013 9:37 pm

Osarius 3–2 Michael VII
Darmen 1–2 Boring Paradise
Starblaydia 3–2 Licentiapacisterra


Home Team is Listed First. Reverse Fixture to be posted in 24 hours with the other team at home.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Wed Jan 23, 2013 9:33 pm

Sargossa 6–2 Kinitaria (8-5 aggregate)
United Gordonopia 2–0 Mapletish (2-1 aggregate)
Farfadillis 1–0 Equestrian States (1-0 aggregate)

So Sargossa, United Gordonopia, and Farfadillis are qualified for the World Cup!

Astograth: Epée
Astograth: No idea where the tilde goes there
Val|WI: accent
Astograth: Tilde.
Val|WI: Tilde is this one: ~
Astograth: That's squiggly line

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Wed Jan 23, 2013 9:38 pm

Michael VII 3–4 Osarius
Osarius advances 7-5 on Aggregate
Boring Paradise 4-3 Darmen
Boring Paradise advances 6-4 on Aggregate
Licentiapacisterra 2-1 Starblaydia (FT)
Licentiapacisterra 2-2 Starblaydia (AET)
Starblaydia advances 5-4 on Aggregate


This marks the end of World Cup Qualification. The World Cup Finals draw will take place in the near future. Nations will be earning RP Bonus towards that competition at this point.
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

User avatar
Aguazul
Diplomat
 
Posts: 873
Founded: Nov 06, 2007
Ex-Nation

Postby Aguazul » Tue Jan 29, 2013 9:37 pm

Group E
Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 4–5 United Gordonopia
Turori 1–3 Sargossa

Group E                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 United Gordonopia 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
4 Turori 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group F
Starblaydia 3–2 The Holy Empire
The Sylvanaes Queendom 3–1 Pasarga

Group F                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 The Holy Empire 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Pasarga 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group G
Gyatso-kai 3–4 Kulverint
Valanora 2–1 Kiryu-shi

Group G                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kulverint 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Gyatso-kai 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Kiryu-shi 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Group H
Vilita 0–1 Yesopalitha
Farfadillis 2–4 Wight

Group H                Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Wight 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Yesopalitha 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vilita 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Farfadillis 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Last edited by Aguazul on Tue Jan 29, 2013 9:54 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Turori
Diplomat
 
Posts: 614
Founded: Apr 03, 2004
Democratic Socialists

Postby Turori » Tue Jan 29, 2013 10:06 pm

Group A
Boring Paradise 1–3 The Archregimancy
Aguazul 2–3 Polar Islandstates
Code: Select all
  Group A              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 The Archregimancy      1   1  0  0    3   1  +2    3
2 Polar Islandstates     1   1  0  0    3   2  +1    3
3 Aguazul                1   0  0  1    2   3  −1    0
4 Boring Paradise        1   0  0  1    1   3  −2    0

Group B
Osarius 1–1 The FSSO
Valladares 2–1 Chenkorya
Code: Select all
  Group B              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Valladares             1   1  0  0    2   1  +1    3
2 Osarius                1   0  1  0    1   1   0    1
  The FSSO               1   0  1  0    1   1   0    1
4 Chenkorya              1   0  0  1    1   2  −1    0

Group C
Milchama 3–1 Mytannion
Audioslavia 1–0 Bears Armed

Code: Select all
  Group C              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Milchama               1   1  0  0    3   1  +2    3
2 Audioslavia            1   1  0  0    1   0  +1    3
3 Bears Armed            1   0  0  1    0   1  −1    0
4 Mytannion              1   0  0  1    1   3  −2    0


Group D
The Babbage Islands 2–1 Karditan
Taeshan 1–0 Jeruselem
Code: Select all
  Group D              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Taeshan                1   1  0  0    1   0  +1    3
  The Babbage Islands    1   1  0  0    2   1  +1    3
3 Jeruselem              1   0  0  1    0   1  −1    0
  Karditan               1   0  0  1    1   2  −1    0
<Silexhera> Why does Turori make sense? :p

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Banija, Eraman

Advertisement

Remove ads