Advertisement
by Ficiscia » Mon Feb 15, 2016 8:16 am
by Valanora » Fri Apr 01, 2016 1:16 pm
P Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stormguard Lions 6 5 1 0 25 13 +12 10 — 5–4 5–2 7–2
2 Antipha United 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 6 5–5 — 1–0 1–0
3 Invermuir Eagles 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 4 0–1 1–3 — 1–0
4 Ratianum HC 6 1 0 5 4 14 −10 2 0–2 2–0 0–3 —
P Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zul'Atun Eagles 6 5 1 0 20 7 +13 10 — 3–1 2–0 7–1
2 Matahiko Dynamo 6 3 1 2 12 8 +4 6 2–4 — 4–0 1–1
3 New Citium Royals 6 2 1 3 11 15 −4 4 3–3 0–1 — 5–4
4 Central'nyi Steinstadt 6 0 1 5 7 20 −13 0 0–1 0–3 1–3 —
P Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Raynor City Raptors 6 5 0 1 17 4 +13 10 — 0–1 1–0 4–0
2 Torpedo Belushya Guba 6 3 2 1 12 6 +6 6 0–1 — 1–1 3–0
3 Polshavn Shadows 6 2 2 2 12 12 0 4 1–3 3–3 — 3–2
4 NHK Friya 6 0 0 6 7 26 −19 0 2–8 1–4 2–4 —
P Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Longview Sabres 6 6 0 0 20 4 +16 12 — 2–0 3–0 4–1
2 Kingston Knights 6 3 0 3 15 14 +1 6 1–4 — 2–1 3–2
3 Karbijnhavn Starbursts 6 1 2 3 13 20 −7 2 2–6 5–4 — 0–0
4 Hutiburg Healers 6 0 2 4 8 18 −10 0 0–1 0–5 5–5 —
by Novaya Zemlya » Fri Apr 22, 2016 1:55 am
NZEL Qualifiers for HCL 5
Metallurg Matochkingrad (NZE)
Shakhter Ulyanovsk (NZE)
Antipha United (APT)
Torpedo Belushya Guba (NZE)
by Ficiscia » Fri Apr 22, 2016 2:03 am
by Valanora » Sun May 15, 2016 12:11 pm
by Nordeana » Sun May 15, 2016 12:25 pm
Nordeana (NOR) Entrants for HCL 5:
Hanstad Nordics
Stanfurt Warriors
Navnhagen Metropolitans
Vangary Oilers
by FrostFire FireIce » Fri May 20, 2016 8:50 pm
Team Name Championship Seasons
HK Capitol 18 - I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV, XVI, XVII, XIX, XXI, XXIII, XXIV
HK Fire 4 - VII, IX, XV, XVII
HK Ice 2 - XX, XXII
Frostfire Hockey League Season 25 Pld W L OTL GF GA GD PtsThere are inklings of a playoff system to be instituted soon, but due to lack of government funding (All hail the Leader, who needs his security forces to be intensely powerful!), there wasn't again for the twenty-fifth season in a row. Those poor Permafrost, Chiller, and Frozen Throne fans who might have had a chance in a long series. Maybe next time?
1 HK Capitol 76 59 10 7 136 52 +84 125
2 HK Ice 76 58 11 7 87 23 +64 123
3 HK Fire 76 55 11 10 97 30 +67 120
4 HK Firestorm 76 35 30 10 101 87 +14 81
5 HK Permafrost 76 33 29 14 62 50 +12 80
6 HK Chiller 76 35 31 10 122 114 +8 80
7 HK Frozen Throne 76 35 32 9 98 86 +12 79
8 HK Cone of Cold 76 31 32 13 59 52 +7 75
9 HK Blizzard 76 33 34 9 73 67 +6 75
10 HK Heat Wave 76 30 34 12 117 130 −13 72
11 HK Tundra 76 27 34 15 84 88 −4 69
12 HK Ashes 76 26 33 17 121 135 −14 69
13 HK Magma 76 30 37 9 102 138 −36 69
14 HK Equinox 76 27 37 12 84 131 −47 66
15 HK Furnace 76 27 39 10 100 103 −3 64
16 HK Scorching Ray 76 25 39 12 100 116 −16 62
17 HK Glacier 76 23 40 13 62 88 −26 59
18 HK Frost Nova 76 22 45 9 39 67 −28 53
19 HK Sun 76 21 46 9 53 82 −29 51
20 HK Burn 76 18 46 12 91 149 −58 48
FrostFire FirceIce (FFI) Entrants for HCL 5:
HK Capitol
HK Ice
HK Fire
HK Firestorm
by Valanora » Fri May 20, 2016 8:53 pm
Valanora (VAL) Qualifiers for HCL 5
Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Gladerial Panthers (VAL)
Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Therathor Majestics (VAL)
by Kitsunia-Deesse » Fri May 20, 2016 9:37 pm
LIGUE NATIONALE Pld | W L | SW SL | GF GA GD | Win % | Pts
01 Bonanza Saints 44 | 28 12 | 01 03 | 75 52 +23 | 0.682 | 61
02 Gloire Cápitales 44 | 21 13 | 04 06 | 66 54 +12 | 0.591 | 56
03 Lyonne Leonnaisians 44 | 22 17 | 04 01 | 68 58 +10 | 0.557 | 53
04 Sabrewulf Basswulfen 44 | 19 17 | 06 02 | 70 68 +2 | 0.523 | 52
05 Sioux Métropolitaines 44 | 17 18 | 06 03 | 60 64 −4 | 0.489 | 49
06 Fortune Combattants 44 | 21 20 | 03 00 | 62 60 +2 | 0.511 | 48
07 Sioux Sabatedeurs 44 | 19 19 | 04 02 | 62 69 −7 | 0.500 | 48
08 Fortune Bonheur 44 | 21 19 | 00 04 | 67 60 +7 | 0.523 | 46
09 Petrifioux Déserteurs 44 | 18 21 | 01 04 | 68 67 +1 | 0.466 | 42
10 New Lorelei Arceusians 44 | 14 22 | 03 05 | 65 73 −8 | 0.409 | 39
11 Caen Côtières 44 | 15 23 | 01 05 | 57 66 −9 | 0.409 | 37
12 Novabern Nobles 44 | 12 26 | 04 02 | 49 78 −29 | 0.341 | 34
Kitsunia-Deesse (KDE) entries
Bonanza Saints
Gloire Cápitales
Lyonne Leonnaisians
Sabrewulf Basswulfen
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Fri May 20, 2016 9:47 pm
NORTHERN CONFERENCE
CREWS DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Shamar Coyotes [z] 94 44 26 24 135 101 +34 158
02 Boston Mariners [x] 94 37 25 32 127 121 +6 136
03 Hartford North Stars 94 36 25 33 132 114 +18 133
04 Mardi Jets 94 35 25 34 121 116 +5 130
05 Notaiba Charmeleons 94 36 22 36 138 140 −2 130
06 Partick Blizzard 94 36 21 37 108 110 −2 129
07 Lylat Flyers 94 35 23 36 120 123 −3 128
08 Thunchester Roadrunners 94 26 25 43 120 150 −30 103
DUBEAUX DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Lynder Aces [z] 94 41 30 23 153 118 +35 153
02 Edenia Blaze [x] 94 42 19 33 131 126 +5 145
03 Moncton Citadelles [x] 94 39 27 28 138 121 +17 144
04 Carnival Nordiques 94 39 19 36 122 121 +1 136
05 Arrendine Remparts 94 35 26 33 128 121 +7 131
06 Astúrias Swarm 94 32 25 37 115 138 −23 121
07 Lillepool Polaris 94 27 24 43 118 145 −27 105
08 Seaside Raiders 94 22 27 45 111 137 −26 93
LYN DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Nordstrand Vilde [z] 94 46 32 16 157 106 +51 170
02 Mignon Beart Charmers [x] 94 36 32 26 140 115 +25 140
03 Tivoli Storm [x] 94 40 20 34 132 122 +10 140
04 Mabel Oilers 94 37 28 29 121 109 +12 139
05 Ninon Beart Reapers 94 34 32 28 123 118 +5 134
06 Hayden Whalers 94 35 26 33 123 122 +1 131
07 Maori Blacks 94 34 23 37 117 117 0 125
08 Brentwood Flames 94 32 26 36 125 137 −12 122
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE
BYRD DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Stilwater Sharks [z] 94 38 26 30 134 115 +19 140
02 Mink Islanders [x] 94 33 34 27 115 107 +8 133
03 Lorelei Shinobi [x] 94 35 26 33 126 120 +6 131
04 Currien Hurricanes 94 34 28 32 108 117 −9 130
05 Darveston Cornhuskers 94 35 20 39 116 123 −7 125
06 Byrd Bruins 94 31 26 37 114 133 −19 119
07 San Jose Sharpedoes 94 27 28 39 109 120 −11 109
08 Tokyoto Majins 94 25 22 47 92 136 −44 97
NAKAMURA DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Mardi Capitals [z] 94 39 24 31 129 113 +16 141
02 Matthew Rangers 94 32 29 33 123 116 +7 125
03 Collio Internazionale 94 34 21 39 119 114 +5 123
04 Matthew Senators 94 32 26 36 121 131 −10 122
05 Porto Alegre Gaúchos 94 32 26 36 117 136 −19 122
06 Madjorie Castors 94 28 32 34 118 132 −14 116
07 Ross Hill Mavericks 94 31 23 40 111 136 −25 116
08 Amy Roses 94 29 22 43 107 140 −33 109
OAK DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Nedervike Riddare [z] 94 42 25 27 149 121 +28 151
02 Granger Broomdusters [x] 94 38 28 28 136 111 +25 142
03 Basil Pike Kitsunes [x] 94 38 24 32 152 121 +31 138
04 Londonpool Wings [x] 94 34 28 32 120 125 −5 130
28 London Monarchs 94 32 31 31 121 118 +3 127
38 Spagonia Heraldiers 94 28 32 34 112 122 −10 116
41 Seltik City Shamrocks 94 30 20 44 104 124 −20 110
46 Sunrice Sting 94 25 27 42 121 150 −29 102
BYRD CUP
FIRST ROUND
Nordstrand Vilde 1–0 Boston Mariners
Shamar Coyotes 1–2 Tivoli Storm
Lynder Aces 0–1 Mignon Beart Charmers
Edenia Blaze 2–0 Moncton Citadelles
Nedervike Riddare 3–1 Londonpool Wings
Granger Broomdusters 1–0 Lorelei Shinobi
Mardi Capitals 0–3 Mink Islanders
Stilwater Sharks 0–0 Basil Pike Kitsunes (0–1 OT)
SECOND ROUND
Nordstrand Vilde 2–1 Tivoli Storm
Mignon Beart Charmers 3–1 Edenia Blaze
Nedervike Riddare 2–1 Granger Broomdusters
Mink Islanders 0–2 Basil Pike Kitsunes
CONFERENCE FINALS
Nordstrand Vilde 1–0 Mignon Beart Charmers
Nedervike Riddare 4–1 Basil Pike Kitsunes
BYRD CUP FINAL
Nordstrand Vilde 1–2 Nedervike Riddare
MINOR LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
NATIONAL HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP (AAA) Blessigne Ponies (Major: Spagonia Heraldiers)
WESTERN SUNRISIAN BAY HOCKEY LEAGUE (AA) Jason Undead (Major: Tivoli Storm)
EASTERN SUNRISIAN BAY HOCKEY LEAGUE (AA) Macclesborough Lions (Major: Seltik City Shamrocks)
METROPOLITAN LEAGUE (A) Mistralton Swannas (Major: Nordstrand Vilde)
SAINTS LEAGUE (A) Port Pryor Mariners (Major: Boston Mariners)
THREE ISLANDS TROPHY (A) Porto Grazzia Futuras (Major: Lynder Aces)
TEAPOT CUP (A) North Rochestershire Northeners (Major: Granger Broomdusters)
JUNIOR LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
LIGUE FRANCÓPHONE DU JUNIOR HOCKEY Wainwright Clawitzers
NORTHERN CENTRAL JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE Bayou Cowboys
WESTERN JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE Apotos Admirals
LIGA CARNIVALENSE DE HÓQUEI JÚNIOR Santa Fé Priests
EDENIAN HOCKEY LEAGUE Newkatan Tarkatans
BASIL PIKE HOCKEY LEAGUE Exeter Goats
LYLAT HOCKEY LEAGUE OF JUNIORS Corneria Stars
NEW ROAD HOCKEY LEAGUE Teska Geometricals
TOKYOTO HOCKEY LEAGUE Sioya Venus
LIGA JULIANA DE HÓQUEI Caxias do Sul Workers
STAMPEDE LEAGUE Bicep Beach Riders
METROPOLITAN JUNIOR LEAGUE San Jose Clippers
MAORI LEAGUE OF JUNIOR HOCKEY Tenambit Technos
Northern Sunrise Islands (NSI) entries
Nedervike Riddare
Nordstrand Vilde
Basil Pike Kitsunes
Mignon Beart Charmers
by Ficiscia » Mon May 23, 2016 3:42 am
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Mon May 23, 2016 11:12 am
Western Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Attawapiskat Avalanche 78 51 8 19 322 219 +103 110
2 Blainville-Boisbriand Aramada 78 46 9 23 200 151 +49 101
3 Kingston Knights 78 44 11 23 284 228 +56 99
4 Sarnia Spark 78 43 9 26 213 162 +51 95
5 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 78 42 7 29 290 247 +43 91
6 Quebec Nordiques 78 39 13 26 297 243 +54 91
7 Kenora Thunderwolves 78 39 8 31 290 260 +30 86
8 Shawinigan Cataractes 78 33 13 32 251 241 +10 79
9 Val d'Or Foreurs 78 34 7 37 258 273 −15 75
10 Sherbrooke Phoenix 78 23 13 42 234 286 −52 59
11 Victoriaville Tigres 78 25 5 48 218 276 −58 55
12 Winnipeg Giants 78 21 12 45 221 297 −76 54
13 Montreal Canadiens 78 19 13 46 212 305 −93 51
14 Ottawa Senators 78 17 12 49 229 331 −102 46
Eastern Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saint John Acadiens 78 45 14 19 279 187 +92 104
2 Halifax Tempest 78 45 12 21 307 242 +65 102
3 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 78 44 13 21 240 187 +53 101
4 Gaspe Oilers 78 43 9 26 267 215 +52 95
5 Gander Jets 78 36 12 30 286 273 +13 84
6 PLI Islanders 78 33 17 28 166 145 +21 83
7 Iqaluit Silver Wings 78 35 13 30 270 260 +10 83
8 Goose Bay Flames 78 32 15 31 261 262 −1 79
9 St. John's Celtics 78 30 15 33 281 272 +9 75
10 Rimouski Oceanic 78 31 8 39 231 248 −17 70
11 Moncton Blades 78 22 22 34 224 260 −36 66
12 Chicoutimi Sagueneeans 78 22 11 45 221 276 −55 55
13 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 78 19 16 43 189 262 −73 54
14 Labrador City Freeze 78 14 13 51 210 343 −133 41
Royal Kingdom of Quebec Qualifiers (QUE) - HCL 5
Saint John Acadiens (QUE)
Attawapiskat Avalanche (QUE)
Acadie-Bathurst Titan (QUE)
Kingston Knights (QUE)
by Valanora » Mon May 23, 2016 12:02 pm
by Valanora » Wed May 25, 2016 8:09 pm
P Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Raynor City Raptors 6 5 1 0 32 11 +22 10 — 5–1 3–2 6–1
2 NHK Friya 6 3 2 1 12 11 +1 8 5–5 — 2–0 1–1
3 Hanstad Nordics 6 1 1 4 5 13 −8 3 1–5 0–2 — 1–0
4 Nedervike Riddare 6 0 2 4 3 18 −15 2 0–8 0–1 1–1 —
P Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Metallurg Matochkingrad 6 4 2 0 10 5 +5 10 — 1-0 2–0 1–0
2 Therathor Majestics 6 4 1 1 15 7 +8 9 2–2 — 2–0 7–4
3 Limates Nordiques 6 1 1 4 6 13 −7 3 3–3 0–3 — 3-2
4 HK Firestorm 6 1 0 5 7 13 −6 2 0–1 0–1 1-0 —
P Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saint John Acadiens 6 4 2 0 16 7 +9 10 — 4–1 2–2 3–3
2 Antipha United 6 1 3 2 7 10 −3 5 0–1 — 1–1 2–1
3 Bonanza Saints 6 0 5 1 8 10 −2 5 1–3 0–0 — 2–2
4 HC Marinum 6 0 4 2 11 15 −4 4 0–3 3–3 2–2 —
P Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gladerial Panthers 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9 10 — 0–1 3–1 1–0
2 Kingston Knights 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 8 2–5 — 0–1 4–1
3 HC Neptunia 6 1 2 3 3 11 −8 4 0–3 0–4 — 1–1
4 Lyonne Leonnaisians 6 0 2 4 2 8 −6 2 0–1 0–1 0–0 —
P Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Attawapiskat Avalanche 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 11 — 1–1 1–0 4–1
2 Stanfurt Warriors 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 7 2–4 — 1–0 1–0
3 HK Fire 6 2 0 4 7 9 −2 4 2–4 1–0 — 1–2
4 Nordstrand Vilde 6 1 0 5 4 12 −8 2 0–1 0–2 1–3 —
P Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Shakhter Ulyanovsk 6 6 0 0 9 1 +8 12 — 1–0 2–0 1–0
2 HK Ice 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2 6 1–2 — 4–2 2–0
3 Basil Pike Kitsunes 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 5 0–1 5–5 — 3–1
4 Navnhagen Metropolitans 6 0 1 5 1 10 −9 1 0–2 0–0 0–2 —
P Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stormguard Lions 6 5 1 0 29 9 +20 11 — 8–3 2–0 3–1
2 Torpedo Belushya Guba 6 3 2 1 13 13 0 8 3–3 — 2–0 1–0
3 Sabrewulf Basswulfen 6 1 2 3 7 17 −10 4 1–8 0–0 — 5–5
4 HK Capitol 6 0 1 5 9 19 −10 1 1–5 2–4 0–1 —
P Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6 5 1 0 19 10 +9 11 — 6–4 5–2 2–1
2 Mignon Beart Charmers 6 2 3 1 13 11 +2 7 0–0 — 6–4 2–0
3 Gloire Cápitales 6 1 1 4 14 19 −5 3 3–4 1–1 — 1–2
4 Vangary Oilers 6 1 1 4 4 10 −6 3 0–2 0–0 1–3 —
by Ontorisa » Wed Jul 06, 2016 6:16 pm
Tumollossen, Sagrid (Plespro Giants)Information from http://www.hockeyprospectwatch.ont
Season Team GP G A P +/- PIM
10-11 Calvisburg Zealots 61 48 54 102 55 44
11-12 Calvisburg Zealots 65 57 54 111 53 60
12-13 Livirisaburg Princes 72 37 35 72 29 40
13-14 Plespro Giants 77 21 19 40 -6 38
14-15 Plespro Giants 80 29 36 65 3 44
15-16 Plespro Giants 81 33 41 74 6 40
by Valanora » Sat Aug 06, 2016 2:28 pm
by Qasden » Sun Aug 07, 2016 9:48 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Southwest Makos 22 10 8 4 46 27 +19 38 Champions, HCL
2 Eastern Athletic HC 22 10 8 4 18 11 +7 38 HCL
3 T.V. City Monarchs 22 10 6 6 17 11 +6 36 HCL
4 T.V.C. Clouded Leopards 22 8 8 6 33 27 +6 32 HCL
5 Elder Blizzard 22 8 7 7 21 19 +2 31
6 QC Knights 22 7 8 7 22 24 −2 29
7 Fyre Ice-Bombs 22 7 6 9 37 35 +2 27
8 North Fyre Blaze 22 7 6 9 25 35 −10 27
9 Harston Frost 22 6 8 8 14 19 −5 26
10 HC Qad City IceKings 22 5 10 7 11 13 −2 25
11 Destiny Shurikens 22 5 8 9 23 32 −9 23
12 Taxson HC 22 2 11 9 23 37 −14 17
Qasden (QAD) Qualifiers for HCL 6
- Southwest Makos (QAD)
- Eastern Athletic HC (QAD)
- T.V. City Monarchs (QAD)
- T.V.C. Clouded Leopards (QAD)
by Ficiscia » Mon Aug 08, 2016 6:37 am
Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carinha SSP 44 25 16 128 105 +23 53
2 HC Marinum 44 22 14 65 50 +15 52
3 Lux Ratianum 44 23 16 122 119 +3 51
4 Limites Nordiques 44 23 18 131 117 +14 49
5 SH Laconiae 44 22 18 133 135 −2 48
6 NHK Friya 44 21 18 158 148 +10 47
7 HC Neptunia 44 18 19 48 53 −5 43
8 Lynx Equalia 44 19 20 78 89 −11 43
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Pontofervia SC 44 19 22 127 130 −3 41
10 SH Urbaltum 44 16 24 81 97 −16 36
11 Antiqua Lumières 44 15 24 114 125 −11 35
12 Astra Orientalis 44 13 27 111 128 −17 30
FICISCIA QUALIFIERS:
- HC Marinum (FIC)
- Carinha SSP (FIC)
- Lux Ratianum (FIC)
- NHK Friya (FIC)
by Novaya Zemlya » Tue Aug 09, 2016 5:43 am
NZEL Qualifiers for HCL 6
Unitia City Wanderers (WPG)
Torpedo Belushya Guba (NZE)
Lokomotiv Neznaemy (NZE)
Avangard Oktyabrgrad (NZE)
by Valanora » Fri Aug 12, 2016 12:54 pm
Valanora (VAL) Qualifiers for HCL 6
Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Therathor Majestics (VAL)
Turbani Titans (VAL)
Stormguard Lions (VAL)
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Sat Aug 13, 2016 5:32 pm
Unified Sunrise Islands (USI) entries
Mignon Beart Charmers
Stilwater Sharks
Nordstrand Vilde
Edenia Blaze
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Sat Aug 13, 2016 10:48 pm
Royal Kingdom of Quebec Qualifiers (QUE) - HCL 6
Saint John Acadiens (QUE)
Attawapiskat Avalanche (QUE)
Acadie-Bathurst Titan (QUE)
Kingston Knights (QUE)
by Valanora » Tue Aug 16, 2016 2:44 pm
by Valanora » Wed Aug 17, 2016 2:51 pm
P Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kingston Knights 6 5 0 1 14 2 +12 10
2 HC Marinum 6 2 2 2 7 9 −2 4
3 Lux Ratianum 6 1 2 3 11 14 −3 2
4 T.V. City Monarchs 6 1 2 3 5 12 −7 2
P Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Avangard Oktyabrgrad 6 5 0 1 17 11 +6 10
2 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6 4 0 2 16 7 +9 8
3 Metallurg Matochkingrad 6 2 1 3 7 8 −1 4
4 T.V.C. Clouded Leopards 6 0 1 5 6 20 −14 0
P Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turbani Titans 6 5 1 0 15 5 +10 10
2 Raynor City Raptors 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 8
3 Saint John Acadiens 6 2 0 4 10 11 −1 4
4 Southwest Makos 6 0 0 6 2 17 −15 0
P Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Torpedo Belushya Guba 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 6
2 Nordstrand Vilde 6 3 0 3 11 12 −1 6
3 Mignon Beart Charmers 6 2 1 3 10 11 −1 4
4 Eastern Athletic HC 6 2 1 3 9 10 −1 4
P Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stormguard Lions 6 5 0 1 23 9 +14 10
2 Lokomotiv Neznaemy 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2 6
3 NHK Friya 6 1 1 4 7 13 −6 2
4 Stilwater Sharks 6 0 3 3 6 16 −10 0
P Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Therathor Majestics 6 6 0 0 26 8 +18 12
2 Attawapiskat Avalanche 6 4 0 2 9 7 +2 8
3 Carinha SSP 6 1 0 5 3 11 −8 2
4 Unitia City Wanderers 6 1 0 5 7 19 −12 2
by Valanora » Wed Oct 12, 2016 9:49 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: The Plough Islands
Advertisement