Patriotlandia (PTR) HCL Qualifiers
Blackbay Islanders
Port-la-Ville Anchors
Conflans Flankers
Oreilly Irish
Advertisement
by Patriotlandia » Wed Mar 29, 2023 9:25 pm
Patriotlandia (PTR) HCL Qualifiers
Blackbay Islanders
Port-la-Ville Anchors
Conflans Flankers
Oreilly Irish
by Darmen » Thu Mar 30, 2023 3:47 pm
Darmen (DAR) qualifiers
HC Cotdelapomais
West Scott City Toons
Brham BK
Eau Claire Jets IF
by Ko-oren » Fri Mar 31, 2023 11:39 am
Ko-oren (KOR) Qualifiers:
1 Launott Polar Bears
2 Straudum Ice
3 Lamau-Dartha Hunters
4 West Coast Blizzards
by Squornshelan Remnant States » Fri Mar 31, 2023 8:49 pm
Squornshelan Remnant States (SRS) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Sjerezo Eagles
Icebreaker Zarss
Han Dold Voyagers
Traal Oilers
Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE) Qualifiers
Qualifier: Sjerezo Eagles
Wild Card: Han Dold Voyagers
by Valanora » Sat Apr 01, 2023 2:21 pm
Valanora (VAL) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Therathor Majestics (VAL)
Hondo Guards (VAL)
Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE) Qualifiers
Qualifier: Raynor City Raptors
Wild Card: Stormguard Lions
by Huron League » Sat Apr 01, 2023 3:30 pm
NS ACHIEVEMENTS
XVI Men's Olympic Ice Hockey Silver Medalists
crickets
by Gyatso-kai » Sun Apr 02, 2023 1:49 am
Gyatso-kai (GKI) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Omashu Badgermoles (GKI)
Kyrimorut Ramikade (GKI)
Republic Capitals (GKI)
Kyoshi Warriors (GKI)
Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE) Qualifiers
Qualifier: Shu Jing Dragons
Wild Card: Itakawai Lightning
by Ile de Richelieu » Sun Apr 02, 2023 2:37 am
Île de Richelieu (RCL) qualifiers for HCL 26
Club Richelois de Châteauguay
Nordiques de Saint-Jean
HC Brûleurs de loups de Saint-Jean
Whalers d'Hammerfest
by Graintfjall » Sun Apr 02, 2023 3:02 pm
Græntfjall (GRÆ) qualifiers
Laafjörður Stormknights
Hofvinger Wolfmasters
Kangasdorf Jomsvikings
West Háttmark Vættir
by Canadian Dominion » Sun Apr 02, 2023 4:01 pm
Eastern Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Grand Smith Lumberjacks 12 7 2 3 27 21 +6 23 - HCL Qualification
2 Port Vacoe Moose 12 7 0 5 40 37 +3 21 - HCL Qualification
3 Prince Wnavi Retrievers 12 5 3 4 36 36 0 18 - AOIce Qualification
4 Moose Stersqui GrayJackets 12 4 1 7 37 40 −3 13
5 Goose Bay Beavers 12 3 2 7 30 36 −6 11
1 Whitetuchil Sawbucks 12 7 1 4 33 23 +10 22 - HCL Qualification
2 North Saultbe BlueSpoons 12 6 3 3 30 24 +6 21 - HCL Qualification
3 Ldo Broncos 12 5 1 6 36 40 −4 16 - AOICE Qualification
4 Rouynface City Vipers 12 4 4 4 31 37 −6 16
5 Toribo Geese 12 2 3 7 35 41 −6 9
Qualifications for HCL
1. Grand Smith Lumberjacks
2. Port Vacoe Moose
3. Whitetuchil Sawbucks
4. North Saultbe BlueSpoons
[NAT] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AOICE)
Prince Wnavi Retrievers
-----------------------
Ldo Broncos
by Vilitan League » Sun Apr 02, 2023 4:28 pm
Western Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes 28 19 4 5 67 37 +30 42
2 Marine Mammals 28 12 8 8 59 53 +6 32
3 Seraai Icestronauts 28 12 8 8 76 67 +9 32
4 Lonngeylin Storm Surge 28 13 4 11 79 63 +16 30
5 Arcticala Icetricity 28 12 6 10 58 60 −2 30
6 Vilisorma Yutzies 28 11 7 10 71 56 +15 29
7 Tivali River Sharks 28 10 6 12 46 57 −11 26
8 Lonngeylin Jawz 28 1 1 26 48 111 −63 3
Eastern Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lopinka Lynx 28 16 7 5 66 42 +24 39
2 Obaobai Bombers 28 15 8 5 54 36 +18 38
3 Yeaddin HC 28 13 7 8 36 27 +9 33
4 Morata Valley Fog 28 10 6 12 41 46 −5 26
5 Eelandii Explorers 28 7 11 10 17 19 −2 25
6 Sile Crocodile 28 9 6 13 65 83 −18 24
7 Turoki Islanders 28 8 8 12 41 37 +4 24
8 Lpaka Alpacas 28 5 5 18 58 88 −30 15
Vilitan Hockey Association Qualifiers
Marine Mammals (VIL)
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL)
Lopinka Lynx (VIL)
Yeaddin HC (VIL)
-----------------------
Turoki Islanders (VIL)
[VIL] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE)
Marine Mammals (VIL)
-----------------------
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL)
[TUR] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE)
Eelandii Explorers (TUR)
-----------------------
Lpaka Alpacas (TUR)
by -Anthor- » Sun Apr 02, 2023 4:59 pm
Anthoran (ATH) Qualifiers
Avon Knights
Kinloch Bards
Yarmouth Ducks
Ancinnes Rangers
Anthoran Ice Hockey Federation (AIHF) HCL Finale Host Bid
The AIHF proudly submits a bid to host the HCL Finale at the Prince Daniel Stadium,; located in the northern province of Crainmere and inside the provincial capital of Kerveguen, the stadium is the largest in Anthor with a capacity of 60,000. It is home to Kerveguen HC in domestic play, one of the most historically successful dynasty's within the AIHF and its' preceding organizations, and is located just three miles outside the downtown city that is home to 5.1 million residents.
by Thibaea » Mon Apr 03, 2023 1:48 am
Thibaean Ligue de Hockey de République (TLHR) HCL Entrants
Chemy Braves
Beauyonne
Javerdat AH
Delésee
by Pluvia and the Saxean Isles » Mon Apr 03, 2023 11:18 am
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles (PSI) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI)
Alenard Lancers (PSI)
Claesey Blizzards (PSI)
Barnwick Lakers (PSI)
Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE) Qualifiers
Qualifier: Marienburg Ice Talons
Wild Card: Lenard Lancers
by Banija » Mon Apr 03, 2023 11:50 am
Southwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St. Jakob Crusaders 56 40 8 8 114 30 +84 88 - Conference champion, auto HCL Qualifier
2 Mansfield Warriors 56 40 5 11 130 32 +98 85 - Advance to HCL Qualifying Series
3 Little Istria Tigerhawks 56 30 14 12 84 43 +41 74
4 Istria Golden Bears 56 32 8 16 102 48 +54 72
5 Shamkir Whalers 56 31 9 16 109 51 +58 71
6 Gold Coast Thunder 56 10 6 40 28 130 −102 26
7 Stalliongrad Mountaineers 56 6 7 43 30 147 −117 19
8 Kapetägien Kestrels 56 2 9 45 16 132 −116 13
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jaromirgrad Huskies 56 40 8 8 120 23 +97 88 - Conference champion, auto HCL Qualifier
2 Quebec Grizzlies 56 39 8 9 119 34 +85 86 - Advance to HCL Qualifying Series
3 Schemerdrecht Caribou 56 37 7 12 91 34 +57 81 - Advance to HCL Qualifying Series
4 Youngstown Yellowhammers 56 35 7 14 96 45 +51 77 - Advance to HCL Qualifying Series
5 Bouveil Barracudas 56 23 9 24 72 64 +8 55
6 Goldstaff Cocodragons 56 11 3 42 37 144 −107 25
7 Maal Pioneers 56 8 4 44 28 115 −87 20
8 New Istria Eagles 56 6 4 46 32 136 −104 16
Squads Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
2 Quebec Grizzlies 56 39 8 9 119 34 +85 86
2 Mansfield Warriors 56 40 5 11 130 32 +98 85
3 Schemerdrecht Caribou 56 37 7 12 91 34 +57 81
4 Youngstown Yellowhammers 56 35 7 14 96 45 +51 77
Game 1
Quebec Grizzlies 2–4 Youngstown Yellowhammers
Mansfield Warriors 0–2 Schemerdrecht Caribou
Game 2
Quebec Grizzlies 5–1 Youngstown Yellowhammers
Mansfield Warriors 1–2 Schemerdrecht Caribou
Game 3
Quebec Grizzlies 5–0 Youngstown Yellowhammers
GBHL Semifinals
Game 1
Jaromirgrad Huskies 0–1 Schemerdrecht Caribou
St. Jakob Crusaders 0–1 Quebec Grizzlies
Game 2
Jaromirgrad Huskies 1–1 Schemerdrecht Caribou (1–3 SO) (Caribou lead series 2-0)
St. Jakob Crusaders 5–2 Quebec Grizzlies (Series tied 1-1)
Game 3
Schemerdrecht Caribou 0–1 Jaromirgrad Huskies (Caribou lead series 2-1)
Quebec Grizzlies 0–2 St. Jakob Crusaders (Crusaders lead series 2-1)
Game 4
Schemerdrecht Caribou 0–2 Jaromirgrad Huskies (Series tied 2-2)
Quebec Grizzlies 2–0 St. Jakob Crusaders (Series tied 2-2)
Game 5
Jaromirgrad Huskies 3–1 Schemerdrecht Caribou (Huskies lead series 3-2)
St. Jakob Crusaders 0–1 Quebec Grizzlies (Grizzlies lead series 3-2)
Game 6
Schemerdrecht Caribou 0–1 Jaromirgrad Huskies (Huskies win series 4-2)
Quebec Grizzlies 2–2 St. Jakob Crusaders (3–2 OT) (Grizzlies win series 4-2)
GBHL Championship Series
Game 1
Jaromirgrad Huskies 0–1 Quebec Grizzlies
Game 2
Jaromirgrad Huskies 1–0 Quebec Grizzlies (Series tied 1-1)
Game 3
Quebec Grizzlies 0–0 Jaromirgrad Huskies (1–0 OT) (Grizzlies lead series 2-1)
Game 4
Quebec Grizzlies 0–2 Jaromirgrad Huskies (Series tied 2-2)
Game 5
Jaromirgrad Huskies 0–2 Quebec Grizzlies (Grizzlies lead series 3-2)
Game 6
Quebec Grizzlies 1–0 Jaromirgrad Huskies. Grizzlies WIN series 4-2, winning their second ever GBHL title.
Banija (BNJ) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ) - GBHL Champions
Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ) - North Conference Champions
St. Jakob Crusaders (BNJ) - Southwest Conference Champions
Schemerdrecht Caribou (BNJ) - HCL Qualifying Series Winner
[BNJ] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AOICE)
Champion: Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ)
-----------------------
Wild Card: Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ)
by Kelssek » Mon Apr 03, 2023 8:46 pm
(CDO) Moose Stersqui GrayJackets 9–5 St. Jakob Crusaders (BNJ) 5–4 4–1Second qualifying round
(PSI) Barnwick Lakers 3–9 Stormguard Lions (VAL) 2–3 1–6
(GKI) Omashu Badgermoles 4–10 Traal Oilers (SRS) 3–5 1–5
(BNJ) Schemerdrecht Caribou 8–12 Scorpion City Scorpions (KGS) 3–4 5–8
(HUR) Withers Blizzard 3–9 Beaujoire (KSK) 2–4 1–5
(RCL) Whalers d’Hammerfest 3–5 Lumala Pelicans (HUR) 2–1 1–4
(VIL) Yeaddin HC 5–4 Claesey Blizzards (PSI) 2–2 2–2 (3–2 OT)
(GKI) Kyrimorut Ramikade 2–10 Eau Claire Jets IF (DAR) 2–3 0–7
(SRS) Han Dold Voyagers 8–4 Brûleurs de loups de Saint(RCL) 4–1 4–3
(ATH) Toussard Daemons 4–7 West Háttmark Vættir (GRÆ) 3–5 1–2
(ATH) Yarmouth Ducks 2–14 Oreilly Irish (PTR) 1–8 1–6
(KOR) West Coast Blizzards 13–4 Javerdat AH (THI) 6–3 7–1
(THI) Delésee 2–8 North Saultbe BlueSpoons (CDO) 1–4 1–4
(VAL) Hondo Guards 9–1 Broques Kraken (HUR) 6–1 3–0
(KSK) Neorvins Wolves 12–2 Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ) 8–2 4–0
(ATH) Avon Knights 1–10 West Scott City Toons (DAR) 0–6 1–4
(GRÆ) West Háttmark Vættir 5–4 Stormguard Lions (VAL) 3–3 2–1
(RCL) Nordiques de Saint-Jean 4–11 Han Dold Voyagers (SRS) 2–6 2–5
(THI) Chemy Braves 3–15 Scorpion City Scorpions (KGS) 1–7 2–8
(ATH) Kinloch Bards 3–9 Kangasdorf Jomsvikings (GRÆ) 0–5 3–4
(CDO) Moose Stersqui GrayJackets 7–8 Schoenwetter Scorpions (KGS) 3–5 4–3
(CDO) Prince Wnavi Retrievers 3–8 Therathor Majestics (VAL) 0–5 3–3
(DAR) Brham BK 10–3 Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ) 3–1 7–2
(THI) Beauyonne 3–10 Straudum Ice (KOR) 2–7 1–3
(PTR) Conflans Flankers 11–7 Eau Claire Jets IF (DAR) 7–5 4–2
(KGS) Money Laundering 7–2 Ldo Broncos (CDO) 5–1 2–1
(VIL) Lopinka Lynx 9–4 Traal Oilers (SRS) 3–2 6–2
(HUR) Chamaroy Cavaliers 4–11 Lamau-Dartha Hunters (KOR) 1–5 3–6
(PTR) Oreilly Irish 4–8 Hofvinger Wolfmasters (GRÆ) 1–3 3–5
(CDO) North Saultbe BlueSpoons 0–8 Yeaddin HC (VIL) 0–2 0–6
(KSK) Internationale 10–3 Lumala Pelicans (HUR) 6–1 4–2
(RCL) Richelois de Châteauguay 2–6 Port-la-Ville Anchors (PTR) 0–4 2–2
(PSI) Marienburg Ice Talons 1–10 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 0–9 1–1
(KOR) West Coast Blizzards 4–7 Icebreaker Zarss (SRS) 3–4 1–3
(KSK) Beaujoire 9–1 Alenard Lancers (PSI) 4–0 5–1
Group A Group B Group C
Yeaddin HC (VIL) Internationale (KSK) Lopinka Lynx (VIL)
Kangasdorf Jomsvikings (GRÆ) Marine Mammals (VIL) Brham BK (DAR)
HC Cotdelapomais (DAR) Money Laundering (KGS) Han Dold Voyagers (KGS)
Sjerezo Eagles (SRS) Conflans Flankers (PTR) Straudum Ice (KOR)
Group D Group E Group F
Turoki Islanders (VIL) Raynor City Raptors (VAL) Therathor Majestics (VAL)
Lamau-Dartha Hunters (KOR) CH Outineau (KSK) Neorvins Wolves (KSK)
Hondo Guards (VAL) Scorpion City Scorpions (KGS) Hofvinger Wolfmasters (KGS)
Beaujoire (KSK) Blackbay Islanders (PTR) West Háttmark Vættir (GRÆ)
Group G Group H
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) Launott Polar Bears (KOR)
Timesteam (KGS) Laafjörður Stormknights (GRÆ)
West Scott City Toons (DAR) Schoenwetter Scorpions (KGS)
Port-la-Ville Anchors (PTR) Icebreakers Zarss (SRS)
by Kelssek » Tue Apr 04, 2023 3:17 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Cot Kan Yea Sje
1 HC Cotdelapomais DAR 6 5 0 1 17 11 +6 15 — 2–1 4–2 4–3
2 Kangasdorf Jomsvikings GRÆ 6 2 1 3 20 15 +5 7 0–2 — 4–6 8–3
3 Yeaddin HC VIL 6 2 1 3 16 20 −4 7 5–1 0–5 — 2–2
4 Sjerezo Eagles SRS 6 1 2 3 14 21 −7 5 0–4 2–2 4–1 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Mar Int Mon Con
1 Marine Mammals VIL 6 4 1 1 20 11 +9 13 — 3–4 3–1 3–2
2 Internationale KSK 6 3 2 1 20 15 +5 11 2–2 — 2–1 3–3
3 Money Laundering KGS 6 2 1 3 14 18 −4 7 1–4 4–3 — 5–4
4 Conflans Flankers PTR 6 0 2 4 14 24 −10 2 1–5 2–6 2–2 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Lop Str Brh HaD
1 Lopinka Lynx VIL 6 5 0 1 21 12 +9 15 — 4–2 2–0 4–3
2 Straudum Ice KOR 6 3 1 2 18 17 +1 10 2–6 — 3–2 4–1
3 Brham BK DAR 6 3 0 3 17 16 +1 9 4–3 2–5 — 6–2
4 Han Dold Voyagers SRS 6 0 1 5 10 21 −11 1 1–2 2–2 1–3 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Bea Lam Tur Hon
1 Beaujoire KSK 6 4 1 1 16 8 +8 13 — 4–1 4–1 2–1
2 Lamau-Dartha Hunters KOR 6 4 0 2 16 15 +1 12 2–1 — 2–4 3–1
3 Turoki Islanders VIL 6 2 1 3 20 20 0 7 2–2 3–5 — 2–3
4 Hondo Guards VAL 6 1 0 5 12 21 −9 3 1–3 2–3 4–8 —
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Out RCR Sco Bla
1 CH Outineau KSK 6 6 0 0 22 9 +13 18 — 3–2 2–1 5–3
2 Raynor City Raptors VAL 6 2 2 2 21 19 +2 8 2–3 — 7–4 4–3
3 Scorpion City Scorpions KGS 6 1 1 4 15 18 −3 4 0–3 4–4 — 5–0
4 Blackbay Islanders PTR 6 1 1 4 11 23 −12 4 1–6 2–2 2–1 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Hof The Zar Neo
1 Hofvinger Wolfmasters GRÆ 6 4 0 2 24 21 +3 12 — 4–2 6–4 2–7
2 Therathor Majestics VAL 6 3 2 1 19 18 +1 11 4–3 — 5–5 3–2
3 Icebreaker Zarss SRS 6 2 1 3 17 20 −3 7 3–5 1–2 — 3–2
4 Neorvins Wolves KSK 6 1 1 4 15 16 −1 4 1–4 3–3 0–1 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts WSC Ali Tim WHV
1 West Scott City Toons DAR 6 3 2 1 21 19 +2 11 — 0–4 3–1 6–3
2 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes VIL 6 3 1 2 29 18 +11 10 4–4 — 3–5 6–2
3 Timesteam KGS 6 3 0 3 22 20 +2 9 4–5 6–2 — 5–2
4 West Háttmark Vættir GRÆ 6 1 1 4 16 31 −15 4 3–3 1–10 5–1 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Lau Sch Por Laa
1 Launott Polar Bears KOR 6 5 0 1 19 10 +9 15 — 4–0 4–3 2–1
2 Schoenwetter Scorpions KGS 6 5 0 1 18 13 +5 15 2–1 — 3–2 4–2
3 Port-la-Ville Anchors PTR 6 2 0 4 17 23 −6 6 3–6 2–6 — 3–1
4 Laafjörður Stormknights GRÆ 6 0 0 6 10 18 −8 0 1–2 2–3 3–4 —
(KSK) Beaujoire 9–3 Schoenwetter Scorpions (KGS) 4–1 5–2
(DAR) HC Cotdelapomais 5–8 Raynor City Raptors (VAL) 3–4 2–4
(GRÆ) Hofvinger Wolfmasters 7–6 Lamau-Dartha Hunters (KOR) 1–5 5–1 (6–1 OT)
(DAR) West Scott City Toons 9–7 Kangasdorf Jomsvikings (GRÆ) 3–2 6–5
(VIL) Lopinka Lynx 6–4 Internationale (KSK) 3–3 3–1
(VIL) Marine Mammals 10–3 Straudum Ice (KOR) 7–0 3–3
(KOR) Launott Polar Bears 4–5 Therathor Majestics (VAL) 1–2 3–3
(KSK) CH Outineau 7–4 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 4–1 3–3
(GRÆ) Hofvinger Wolfmasters 6–11 Lopinka Lynx (VIL) 2–6 4–5
(VAL) Raynor City Raptors 4–7 CH Outineau (KSK) 2–3 2–4
(DAR) West Scott City Toons 4–5 Marine Mammals (VIL) 3–0 1–4 (1-5 OT)
(KSK) Beaujoire 9–4 Therathor Majestics (VAL) 5–2 4–2
(KSK) CH Outineau 3–10 Lopinka Lynx (VIL) 1–6 2–4
(KSK) Beaujoire 3–10 Marine Mammals (VIL) 2–5 1–5
(VIL) Marine Mammals 3–1 Lopinka Lynx (VIL)
by Kelssek » Thu May 18, 2023 7:49 am
by Kriegiersien » Thu May 18, 2023 1:17 pm
KHL Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Money Laundering Hockey Investments 18 17 1 55 10 +45 51
2 Timesteam 18 15 2 43 6 +37 46
3 The Pirates 18 9 6 22 23 −1 30
4 Scorpion City Scorpions 18 8 7 16 21 −5 27
5 Schoenwetter Scorpions 18 7 9 16 23 −7 23
6 Crazy Cowards 18 7 9 13 20 −7 23
7 Winter City Polar Bears 18 6 8 17 21 −4 22
8 MoreDakka 18 5 12 16 29 −13 16
9 PaPiNa Hockey 18 4 12 15 33 −18 14
10 Somewhere Isles Potaoeheads 18 2 14 16 43 −27 8
Kriegiersien (KGS) Qualifiers for HCL 27
Money Laundering Hockey Investments
Timesteam
The Pirates
Scorpion City Scorpions
by Kelssek » Mon May 29, 2023 11:06 am
Kelssek (KSK) entrants
CH Outineau
Olympique Langlois
Vickery Vikings
Dartmoor Armada
Final site bid: Arena Saint-Jacques, Outineau (cap. 20,517)
by Atlantian Oceania » Tue May 30, 2023 7:54 am
Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ) 3–0 Lpaka Alpacas (TUR)
Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO) 0–1 Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Lpaka Alpacas (TUR) 1–2 Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ) 0–1 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO)
Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO) 3–3 Lpaka Alpacas (TUR)
Stormguard Lions (VAL) 1–1 Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ)
Lpaka Alpacas (TUR) 3–3 Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ)
Stormguard Lions (VAL) 0–2 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO)
Stormguard Lions (VAL) 4–0 Lpaka Alpacas (TUR)
Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO) 0–1 Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ)
Lpaka Alpacas (TUR) 2–3 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO)
Quebec Grizzlies (BNJ) 0–0 Stormguard Lions (VAL)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stormguard Lions 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 8
2 Prince Wnavi Retrievers 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 7
3 Quebec Grizzlies 6 2 3 1 8 5 +3 7
4 Lpaka Alpacas 6 0 2 4 9 18 −9 2Sjerezo Eagles (SRS) 0–1 Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ)
Marine Mammals (VIL) 2–1 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL)
Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ) 2–5 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL)
Sjerezo Eagles (SRS) 2–1 Marine Mammals (VIL)
Marine Mammals (VIL) 5–4 Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ)
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 1–0 Sjerezo Eagles (SRS)
Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ) 2–3 Sjerezo Eagles (SRS)
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 3–3 Marine Mammals (VIL)
Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 0–0 Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ)
Marine Mammals (VIL) 1–0 Sjerezo Eagles (SRS)
Jaromirgrad Huskies (BNJ) 0–0 Marine Mammals (VIL)
Sjerezo Eagles (SRS) 4–6 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Marine Mammals 6 3 2 1 12 10 +2 8
2 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes 6 3 2 1 16 11 +5 8
3 Sjerezo Eagles 6 2 0 4 9 12 −3 4
4 Jaromirgrad Huskies 6 1 2 3 9 13 −4 4Eelandii Explorers (TUR) 4–3 Itakawai Lightning (GKI)
Raynor City Raptors (VAL) 2–1 Ldo Broncos (CDO)
Itakawai Lightning (GKI) 4–7 Ldo Broncos (CDO)
Eelandii Explorers (TUR) 3–5 Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Raynor City Raptors (VAL) 4–3 Itakawai Lightning (GKI)
Ldo Broncos (CDO) 1–0 Eelandii Explorers (TUR)
Itakawai Lightning (GKI) 1–0 Eelandii Explorers (TUR)
Ldo Broncos (CDO) 0–1 Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Ldo Broncos (CDO) 0–1 Itakawai Lightning (GKI)
Raynor City Raptors (VAL) 1–0 Eelandii Explorers (TUR)
Itakawai Lightning (GKI) 0–2 Raynor City Raptors (VAL)
Eelandii Explorers (TUR) 1–1 Ldo Broncos (CDO)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Raynor City Raptors 6 6 0 0 15 7 +8 12
2 Ldo Broncos 6 2 1 3 10 9 +1 5
3 Itakawai Lightning 6 2 0 4 12 17 −5 4
4 Eelandii Explorers 6 1 1 4 8 12 −4 3Shu Jing Dragons (GKI) 4–2 Lenard Lancers (PSI)
Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI) 2–4 Han Dold Voyagers (SRS)
Lenard Lancers (PSI) 0–4 Han Dold Voyagers (SRS)
Shu Jing Dragons (GKI) 2–2 Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI)
Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI) 2–1 Lenard Lancers (PSI)
Han Dold Voyagers (SRS) 3–1 Shu Jing Dragons (GKI)
Lenard Lancers (PSI) 1–2 Shu Jing Dragons (GKI)
Han Dold Voyagers (SRS) 2–1 Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI)
Han Dold Voyagers (SRS) 0–1 Lenard Lancers (PSI)
Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI) 0–1 Shu Jing Dragons (GKI)
Lenard Lancers (PSI) 0–0 Marienburg Ice Talons (PSI)
Shu Jing Dragons (GKI) 2–1 Han Dold Voyagers (SRS)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Shu Jing Dragons 6 4 1 1 12 9 +3 9
2 Han Dold Voyagers 6 4 0 2 14 7 +7 8
3 Marienburg Ice Talons 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 4
4 Lenard Lancers 6 1 1 4 5 12 −7 3
(VAL) Stormguard Lions 4–3 Han Dold Voyagers (SRS) 1-1 2-2 (OT)
(VIL) Marine Mammals 8–5 Ldo Broncos (CDO) 3-1 5-4
(VAL) Raynor City Raptors 4–5 Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes (VIL) 2-2 2-3
(GKI) Shu Jing Dragons 1–3 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO) 0-1 1-2
(VAL) Stormguard Lions 2–2 Marine Mammals (VIL) (2-3 SO)
(VIL) Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes 3–1 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO)
(VAL) Stormguard Lions 0–1 Prince Wnavi Retrievers (CDO)
(VIL) Alikki-Corra Aye-Ayes 1-0 Marine Mammals (VIL)
[NAT] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AOICE)
CHAMPION CLUB
-----------------------
WILDCARD CLUB (Optional)
by Ko-oren » Wed May 31, 2023 1:11 am
Ko-oren (KOR) Qualifiers:
1 Aevanna Scouts
2 Lamau-Dartha Hunters
3 Serevne Northerners
4 Arboren Vortex
by Canadian Dominion » Wed May 31, 2023 4:11 pm
Eastern Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Port Vacoe Moose 60 28 15 17 187 164 +23 99 - HCL Auto-Qualification
2 Goose Bay Beavers 60 27 12 21 201 188 +13 93 - Playoff Series needed
3 Grand Smith Lumberjacks 60 26 7 27 177 171 +6 85 - Playoff Series needed
4 Prince Wnavi Retrievers 60 23 10 27 177 184 −7 79
5 Moose Stersqui GrayJackets 60 21 6 33 158 193 −35 69
Western Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Whitetuchil Sawbucks 60 29 16 15 169 139 +30 103 - HCL Auto-Qualification
2 North Saultbe BlueSpoons 60 27 16 17 174 154 +20 97 - Playoff Series needed
3 Ldo Broncos 60 25 14 21 175 175 0 89 - Playoff Series needed
4 Rouynface City Vipers 60 20 10 30 147 164 −17 70
5 Toribo Geese 60 16 10 34 161 194 −33 58
Goose Bay Beavers 3–3 Grand Smith Lumberjacks (4–3 OT) [BEAVS LEAD, 1-0]
Goose Bay Beavers 4–5 Grand Smith Lumberjacks [SERIES TIED, 1-1]
Goose Bay Beavers 4–6 Grand Smith Lumberjacks [JACKS LEAD, 1-2]
Goose Bay Beavers 0–0 Grand Smith Lumberjacks (1–0 OT) [SERIES TIED, 2-2]
Goose Bay Beavers 1–6 Grand Smith Lumberjacks [JACKS LEAD, 2-3]
Goose Bay Beavers 0–2 Grand Smith Lumberjacks [JACKS WIN SERIES, 2-4]
Ldo Broncos 1–3 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 0-1]
Ldo Broncos 2–5 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 0-2]
Ldo Broncos 4–3 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 1-2]
Ldo Broncos 1–0 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SERIES TIED, 2-2]
Ldo Broncos 4–0 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [LDO LEADS, 3-2]
Ldo Broncos 3–4 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SERIES TIED, 3-3]
Ldo Broncos 1–0 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [LDO WINS SERIES, 4-3]
Canadian Dominion (CDO) HCL-Qualifiers:
1 Port Vacoe Moose
2 Whitetuchil Sawbucks
3 Ldo Broncos
4 Grand Smith Lumberjacks
Goose Bay Beavers 5–6 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 0-1]
Goose Bay Beavers 0–1 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 0-2]
Goose Bay Beavers 5–4 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 1-2]
Goose Bay Beavers 4–7 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 1-3]
Goose Bay Beavers 7–5 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SPOON LEADS, 2-3]
Goose Bay Beavers 3–0 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [SERIES TIED, 3-3]
Goose Bay Beavers 6–3 North Saultbe BlueSpoons [BEAVS WINS SERIES, 4-3]
AOICE Second Seed Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rouynface City Vipers 4 3 0 1 11 8 +3 9
2 Prince Wnavi Retrievers 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
3 North Saultbe BlueSpoons 4 1 1 2 2 3 −1 4
4 Moose Stersqui GrayJackets 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
5 Toribo Geese 4 0 3 1 10 12 −2 3
[NAT] :: Atlantian Oceania Ice hockey Clubs Event (AOICE)
Goose Bay Beavers
-----------------------
Rouynface City Vipers (Optional)
by Squornshelan Remnant States » Thu Jun 01, 2023 12:55 pm
Squornshelan Remnant States (SRS) Qualifiers for HCL 26
Sjerezo Eagles
Han Dold Voyagers
Arkintoofle Sharks
Traal Oilers
Atlantian Oceania Ice Hockey Clubs Event (AO ICE) Qualifiers
Qualifier: Sjerezo Eagles
Wild Card: Han Dold Voyagers
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Emagination, Ranoria, Tero al Disco, Voeyetska
Advertisement