Advertisement
by Arkiasis » Mon May 26, 2014 12:43 am
by Anditia » Thu May 29, 2014 8:45 am
Northern Conference
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Estwick 66 34 18 14 157 116 41 120
2 Norjär 66 33 15 18 107 91 16 114
3 Helsar 66 25 19 22 130 133 -3 94
4 Järskog 66 25 16 25 101 91 10 91
5 Tenebra 66 24 13 29 86 96 -10 85
6 Montis 66 19 14 33 146 170 -24 71
7 Veritus 66 18 17 31 138 166 -28 71
8 Saultmon66 14 13 39 93 141 -48 55
Southern Conference
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hvtlnd 66 36 19 11 152 108 44 127
2 Oriden 66 36 8 22 112 87 25 116
3 Carca. 66 31 10 25 73 67 6 103
4 Protan. 66 27 16 23 167 141 26 97
5 Valdsa 66 25 19 22 140 137 3 94
6 Mys 66 24 19 23 84 82 2 91
7 Orodun 66 23 14 29 117 125 -8 83
8 Lochwk. 66 12 14 40 39 91 -52 50
Playoffs:
Estwick def Järskog; 3-1
Helsar def Norjär; 3-2 (Final game goes to OT)
Protanic def Havetland; 3-0
Oriden def Carcajoult; 3-0
Estwick def Helsar; 3-0
Oriden def Protanic; 3-1
Oriden def Estwick; 4-1
by Vettrera » Thu May 29, 2014 10:10 am
LLLPHA Season 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 King's Grove Governors 75 52 10 13 107 31 +76 0.693 166 2nd Regular Season Title|CHL Qualifier
2 Giant Squid of Jackson's Gulf 75 46 19 10 86 25 +61 0.613 157 CHL Qualifier
3 Creatia's Carnivores 75 41 13 21 132 72 +60 0.547 136 CHL Qualifier
4 Syrtania Area Snowbirds 75 39 18 18 165 88 +77 0.520 135
5 Everport Expos 75 39 15 21 128 84 +44 0.520 132 1st Post Season Title|CHL Qualifier
6 Amastia Aristocrats 75 37 21 17 115 77 +38 0.493 132
7 Pearson Polar Bears 75 38 13 24 183 126 +57 0.507 127
8 Bankhead Blizzard 75 36 16 23 147 85 +62 0.480 124
9 Otteo Area Originals 75 35 19 21 131 104 +27 0.467 124
10 St. Mark's Island Invaders 75 27 19 29 71 74 −3 0.360 100
11 Oceanside Ocelots 75 25 19 31 100 123 −23 0.333 94
12 Dover Bay Dash 75 25 19 31 105 107 −2 0.333 94
13 Parker's Bluff Behemoths 75 21 20 34 69 89 −20 0.280 83
14 Cartford Claymores 75 22 14 39 95 160 −65 0.293 80
15 Waverly Wild 75 21 14 40 67 115 −48 0.280 77
16 Mt. Upshaw Explorers 75 17 24 34 109 170 −61 0.227 75
17 Rockport Rams 75 21 12 42 52 88 −36 0.280 75
18 Swiftway Scream 75 15 25 35 69 103 −34 0.200 70
19 Southgate Icebreakers 75 13 14 48 69 167 −98 0.173 53
20 Tiburion Tundra 75 13 10 52 53 165 −112 0.173 49
WILDCARD DRR Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Pearson Polar Bears 6 4 1 1 11 10 +1 0.667 13
2 Otteo Area Originals 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 0.500 10
3 Bankhead Blizzard 6 3 1 2 12 5 +7 0.500 10
4 St. Mark's Island Invaders 6 0 1 5 5 13 −8 0.000 1
SET 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Everport Expos 6 2 4 0 8 4 +4 0.333 10
2 Syrtania Area Snowbirds 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 0.500 10
3 King's Grove Governors 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 0.500 10
4 Otteo Area Originals 6 0 2 4 4 12 −8 0.000 2
SET 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Amastia Aristocrats 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3 0.667 13
2 Pearson Polar Bears 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5 0.500 11
3 Creatia's Carnivores 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 0.333 7
4 Giant Squid of Jackson's Gulf 6 0 2 4 4 9 −5 0.000 2
FINALS Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Everport Expos 6 5 0 1 17 4 +13 0.833 15
2 Pearson Polar Bears 6 3 2 1 17 11 +6 0.500 11
3 Syrtania Area Snowbirds 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 0.333 8
4 Amastia Aristocrats 6 0 0 6 5 24 −19 0.000 0
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Jun 08, 2014 6:34 pm
by Western Borderlands » Mon Jun 09, 2014 6:40 pm
WBHL Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dradvilla 70 39 22 91 59 +32 126
2 Pzinov 70 37 23 89 73 +16 121
3 Trinity 70 38 25 85 70 +15 121
4 Poreni 70 36 23 77 66 +11 119
5 Trispenich 70 36 26 77 63 +14 116
6 Ingarde 70 35 26 72 69 +3 114
7 Heran-Coastal 70 33 23 88 75 +13 113
8 Heran-Dorillion 70 33 23 69 60 +9 113
9 Tarentia 70 34 29 82 71 +11 109
10 Migsborg 70 34 30 71 72 −1 108
11 Eingrades 70 30 24 79 70 +9 106
12 Meinshol 99 70 31 27 66 66 0 105
13 Garden Coast 70 31 28 76 63 +13 104
14 Golden Bridge 70 28 24 69 55 +14 102
15 Herania 70 28 25 76 65 +11 101
16 Yunghurst 70 31 32 85 74 +11 100
17 Vandalay 70 31 32 70 74 −4 100
18 South Bridge 70 31 33 75 82 −7 99
19 Stigmara 70 29 30 68 77 −9 98
20 Dradville 1995 70 29 30 64 73 −9 98
21 Phoenix Knights 70 27 27 77 73 +4 97
22 Rueza 70 30 33 87 88 −1 97
23 Tarentia Barate 70 27 28 76 71 +5 96
24 Nova 70 28 33 60 67 −7 93
25 Jugandia 70 26 30 63 75 −12 92
26 Hindolvald 70 28 35 65 68 −3 91
27 Belaricas 70 28 36 76 81 −5 90
28 Nova Coast 70 27 35 69 79 −10 89
29 Skringear 70 25 32 66 75 −9 88
30 Chanbergh 70 26 34 68 89 −21 88
31 Clanavars 70 25 33 81 87 −6 87
32 Stigmar-Coastal 70 25 35 61 80 −19 85
33 Leichsborne 70 23 32 69 82 −13 84
34 Paritzia 70 25 36 63 81 −18 84
35 Banta 70 20 35 58 77 −19 75
36 Minados 70 18 33 56 74 −18 73
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Fri Aug 15, 2014 5:52 pm
by Taeshan » Fri Aug 15, 2014 8:59 pm
Tae-Mart Blue Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ying Jing Jokers 76 37 13 26 159 132 +27 124
2 Los Riosa Rampage 76 35 15 26 120 98 +22 120
3 Chinquin Cylcones 76 32 20 24 109 85 +24 116
4 Atlantea Atoms 76 34 12 30 123 142 -19 114
5 Docktown Demons 76 33 12 31 141 131 +10 111
6 Gieron Spiders 76 30 14 32 118 119 -1 104
7 Greenville Sliders 76 20 18 38 91 139 -48 78
8 Fadron Fleet 76 14 11 51 118 209 -91 53
Englemarkt Supermarket-Retail Green Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Machrobat Ice Kings 76 41 8 27 144 118 +26 131
2 Eshington Earthquakes 76 37 16 23 131 89 +42 127
3 Blacklake Barnstormers 76 35 18 23 140 109 +31 123
4 X Island Avalanche 76 34 15 27 152 124 +28 117
5 Zorg City Zephyrs 76 35 10 31 120 110 +10 115
6 Laketown Deep 76 30 15 31 127 146 -19 105
7 Wiechester Wanderers 76 24 23 29 111 130 -19 95
8 Taeshan City Loggers 76 26 12 38 102 142 -40 90
Fritidien Yellow Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Mt Ceabring Stormchasers 76 41 19 16 171 102 +69 142
2 Loudon Thundercats 76 39 23 14 124 80 +44 140
3 Reynea Monsoons 76 41 14 21 149 89 +60 137
4 Bayern Bombers 76 34 22 20 134 101 +33 124
5 French Hills Frost Ninjas 76 29 18 29 128 117 +11 105
6 Tintown Raptors 76 18 14 44 76 138 -62 68
7 Mierton Lakers 76 16 11 49 88 189 -101 59
8 Ojian Midlanders 76 13 9 54 94 202 -108 48
Poplaburg Housing Developements Black Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Chinchinhua Catalysts 76 47 16 13 197 107 +90 157
2 Yaton Fissures 76 36 12 28 124 110 +14 120
3 New Capetown Red Wings 76 33 20 23 117 102 +15 119
4 Pariot Phoenix 76 34 11 31 110 100 +10 113
5 Wolfin-Wolfville Tyogas 76 27 14 35 119 126 -7 95
6 Atlantea-Greenville IceWolves 76 25 14 37 117 128 -11 89
7 Capetown Capricorns 76 23 20 33 110 115 -5 89
8 Quarant Quakers 76 18 21 37 92 127 -35 75
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Wed Aug 27, 2014 6:53 pm
RCHS Qualifiers:
Attawapiskat Avalanche
Iqaluit Silver Wings
Kingston Knights
St.John's Celtics
SCC Qualifiers:
Kingston Maple Leafs (Memorial Cup Host&Champions, Western Hockey League Champions)
Halifax Mooseheads (Memorial Cup Finalist, Maritimes Hockey League Champions)
Anditia
Oriden
Estwick
Protanic
Helsar
Arkiasis
Eaton
Halden
Avalon
Aspatria
Darmen
Scott City Oilers
Chippewa Fallls Blackhawks
Chuckio HC
Tim City Canucks
Polar Islandstates
Hounds of Juura
Franz Josef Force
Matua Ice Wolves
St Paul Whitecaps
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Attawapiskat Avalanche
Iqaluit Silver Wings
Kingston Knights
St.John's Celtics
Taeshan
Chinchinhua Catalysts
Mt Ceabring Stormchasers
Loudon Thundercats
Eshington Earthquakes
Valanora
Stormguard Lions
Raynor City Raptors
Therathor Majestics
Longview Sabres
Vettrera
Everport Expos
King's Grove Governors
Giant Squid of Jackson's Gulf
Creatia's Carnivores
Western Borderlands
Dradvilla
Pzinov
Trinity
Poreni
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Kingston Maple Leafs
Halifax Mooseheads
Taeshan
Chinchinhua Catalysts
Mt Ceabring Stormchasers
by Nouvelle-Gaule » Thu Aug 28, 2014 2:42 am
01 Vestes Bleues de Delacroix 18 12 3 3 31 17 +14 39
02 Révolutionnaires de Le Royer 18 7 5 6 25 20 +5 26
03 Forêt de Rolette 18 7 5 6 23 24 −1 26
04 Feuilles d'Érable de Fort Rouillè 18 7 5 6 20 22 −2 26
05 Avions de Fort Rouge 18 6 5 7 21 22 −1 23
06 Faucons Noirs de Point du Sable 18 6 5 7 17 19 −2 23
07 Ailes Rouges de Fort Pontchartrain 18 6 4 8 25 24 +1 22
08 Prédateurs de Marat 18 5 6 7 17 22 −5 21
09 Sénateurs de Brûlé 18 5 5 8 18 21 −3 20
10 Bleus de Chouteau 18 5 5 8 14 20 −6 20
Conférence Nord 3–0 Conférence Sud
18' G. Pascal
37' F. Lavoie
54' P. Gardinier
Forêt de Rolette 1–1 Feuilles d'Érable de Fort Rouillè (2–1 OT)
Faucons Noirs de Point du Sable 3–2 Ailes Rouges de Fort Pontchartrain
Vestes Bleues de Delacroix 2–1 Forêt de Rolette
Révolutionnaires de Le Royer 4–1 Faucons Noirs de Point du Sable
Vestes Bleues de Delacroix 0–2 Révolutionnaires de Le Royer
31' P. Gardinier
46' L. Jordan
Nouvelle-Gaule (NGL) qualifiers
RCHS: Faucons Noirs de Point du Sable, Forêt de Rolette, Révolutionnaires de Le Royer, Vestes Bleues de Delacroix.
SCC: Winner and Runner-up of the Ligue Nationale de la Jeunesse de Hockey, Feuilles d'Érable de Fort Rouillè and Sénateurs de Brûlé.
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Aug 29, 2014 11:23 am
by Ko-oren » Fri Sep 12, 2014 12:12 pm
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Sat Sep 13, 2014 7:33 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aspatria 5 3 1 1 16 13 +3 7
2 St.John's Celtics 5 2 3 0 12 10 +2 7
3 Scott City Oilers 5 3 0 2 17 15 +2 6
4 Trinity 5 2 0 3 9 10 −1 4
5 Therathor Majestics 5 1 1 3 8 10 −2 3
6 Loudon Thundercats 5 1 1 3 11 15 −4 3
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chippewa Falls Blackhawks 5 4 1 0 19 8 +11 9
2 Protanic 5 3 0 2 11 10 +1 6
3 Creatia's Carnivores 5 2 1 2 13 15 −2 5
4 Mt Ceabring Stormchasers 5 2 0 3 15 16 −1 4
5 Hounds of Juura 5 1 1 3 10 13 −3 3
6 Avalon 5 1 1 3 16 22 −6 3
GA GD Pts
1 Franz Josef Force 5 3 1 1 16 14 +2 7
2 Esthington Earthquakes 5 2 3 0 11 9 +2 7
3 Oriden 5 2 2 1 17 14 +3 6
4 Raynor City Raptors 5 2 1 2 17 13 +4 5
5 Attawapiskat Avalanche 5 2 1 2 8 13 −5 5
6 Dradvilla 5 0 0 5 6 12 −6 0
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tim City Canucks 5 4 1 0 20 11 +9 9
2 Eaton 5 3 1 1 21 18 +3 7
3 Chinchinhua Catalysts 5 2 1 2 16 13 +3 5
4 Pzinov 5 2 1 2 15 17 −2 5
5 St Paul Whitecaps 5 1 1 3 14 16 −2 3
6 Giant Squid of Jackson's Gulf 5 0 1 4 13 24 −11 1
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kingston Knights 5 5 0 0 24 6 +18 10
2 Stormguard Lions 5 3 0 2 13 13 0 6
3 Halden 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 6
4 King's Grove Governors 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 6
5 Matua Ice Wolves 5 1 0 4 6 11 −5 2
6 Estwick 5 0 0 5 9 22 −13 0
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Iqaluit Silver Wings 5 3 0 2 16 9 +7 6
2 Helsar 5 3 0 2 12 11 +1 6
3 Poreni 5 3 0 2 8 10 −2 6
4 Longview Sabres 5 3 0 2 10 14 −4 6
5 Everport Expos 5 2 0 3 9 8 +1 4
6 Chuckio HC 5 1 0 4 12 15 −3 2
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Dec 22, 2014 7:21 pm
by Affiliated South Califan Sprawls » Wed Feb 11, 2015 4:43 am
@wolfpupy wrote:stop being so defensive i am just trying to hit you with weapons
Sondstead wrote:And of course, it is in fact a law of physics that immigrants neither pay taxes nor contribute to the economy in any way. This is referred to in technical terms as the Klux Property.
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Wed Feb 11, 2015 5:49 pm
Affiliated South Califan Sprawls wrote:Is CHL/RCHS still happening? I've scorinated a league and will edit links into this post soon.
by Valanora » Sat Feb 14, 2015 10:52 pm
by Nova Anglicana » Sun Feb 15, 2015 10:56 am
NAHL Pld W L OTL GF GA GD Pts
1 Isca Town 66 47 17 2 84 62 +22 96
2 DC 66 40 17 9 149 116 +33 89
3 Pons Aelius 66 40 21 5 80 58 +22 85
4 Eboracum 66 37 22 7 182 161 +21 81
5 Londinium 66 37 23 6 118 110 +8 80
6 Labrador 66 31 21 14 73 78 −5 76
7 Portus Abonae 66 31 22 13 166 155 +11 75
8 Aquae Sulis 66 32 24 10 135 129 +6 74
9 Vinovium 66 31 24 11 108 117 −9 73
10 Mancunium 66 27 31 8 115 151 −36 62
11 Sept-Iles 66 22 32 12 115 145 −30 56
12 Newfield 66 19 35 12 81 124 −43 50
Playoffs (home team listed first)
1 vs 4: Isca Town vs Eboracum
Game 1: Isca Town 4–1 Eboracum (Isca Town leads 1-0)
Game 2: Eboracum 3-4 Isca Town (Isca Town wins 2-0)
2 vs 3: DC vs Pons Aelius
Game 1: DC 1–0 Pons Aelius (DC leads 1-0)
Game 2: Pons Aelius 1–0 DC (Series tied 1-1)
Game 3: DC 1–1 Portus Abonae (3-1 SO, DC wins 2-1)
Championship
Game 1: Isca Town 0–0 DC (1-0 OT, Isca Town leads 1-0)
Game 2: Isca Town 2-2 DC (1-2 SO, Series tied 1-1)
Game 3: DC 0–1 Isca Town (Isca Town leads 2-1)
Game 4: DC 1-1 Isca Town (2-0 SO, Series tied 2-2)
Game 5: Isca Town 1-0 DC (Isca Town wins 3-2)
Nova Anglicana CHL Qualifiers:
Isca Town Captains
DC Oilers
Pons Aelius Steelers
Eboracum Sharpshooters
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Feb 15, 2015 1:42 pm
by Darmen » Sun Feb 15, 2015 2:35 pm
by Nephara » Sun Feb 15, 2015 6:46 pm
CHL Qualifiers
Sabrefell United
Vermillion Glory
HC Treason
Laith United
Trigramme: NPH
by Valanora » Sun Feb 15, 2015 8:06 pm
by Taeshan » Mon Feb 16, 2015 7:45 pm
Tae-Mart Blue Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Chinquin Cylcones 76 43 11 22 131 94 +37 140
2 Los Riosa Rampage 76 35 26 15 143 97 +46 131
3 Docktown Demons 76 33 20 23 119 112 +7 119
4 Ying Jing Jokers 76 32 16 28 142 138 +4 112
5 Gieron Spiders 76 22 16 38 119 149 -30 82
6 Atlantea Atoms 76 17 19 40 111 144 -33 70
7 Greenville Sliders 76 16 18 42 92 155 -63 66
8 Fadron Fleet 76 11 16 49 100 222 -122 49
Englemarkt Supermarket-Retail Green Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Machrobat Ice Kings 76 46 11 19 174 105 +69 149
2 Eshington Earthquakes 76 40 21 15 132 72 +60 141
3 Blacklake Barnstormers 76 39 15 22 148 95 +53 132
4 X Island Avalanche 76 37 15 24 154 111 +43 126
5 Wiechester Wanderers 76 30 22 24 100 99 +1 112
6 Zorg City Zephyrs 76 31 18 27 110 100 +10 111
7 Laketown Deep 76 23 17 36 104 154 -50 86
8 Taeshan City Loggers 76 19 13 44 85 126 -41 70
Fritidien Yellow Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Mt Ceabring Stormchasers 76 44 13 19 193 99 +94 145
2 Reynea Monsoons 76 36 22 18 158 97 +61 130
3 Loudon Thundercats 76 34 17 25 117 97 +20 119
4 French Hills Frost Ninjas 76 30 17 29 116 110 +6 107
5 Bayern Bombers 76 27 20 29 133 135 -2 101
6 Mierton Lakers 76 15 21 40 85 139 -54 66
7 Ojian Midlanders 76 17 13 46 89 182 -93 64
8 Tintown Raptors 76 15 16 45 76 147 -71 61
Poplaburg Housing Developements Black Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Chinchinhua Catalysts 76 41 18 17 147 84 +63 141
2 Quarant Quakers 76 36 18 22 112 84 +28 126
3 New Capetown Red Wings 76 35 14 27 132 106 +26 119
4 Yaton Fissures 76 27 22 27 89 96 -7 103
5 Pariot Phoenix 76 29 13 34 127 135 -8 100
6 Capetown Capricorns 76 25 24 27 105 109 -4 99
7 Wolfin-Wolfville Tyogas 76 26 20 30 112 130 -18 98
8 Atlantea-Greenville IceWolves 76 27 14 35 105 137 -32 95
by Frecmenta » Tue Feb 17, 2015 11:44 am
Frecmentan Hockey Federation: Season I Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eishockey-und-Rollschuh Club 72 50 13 9 191 59 +132 113 Champions, CHL, CHCL
2 Eisbären Nordkap 72 47 13 12 195 68 +127 107 CHL, CHCL
3 Red Bull Halberstadt Freezers 72 46 13 13 182 66 +116 105 CHL, CHCL
4 Union Rosa Wald Roosters 72 42 19 11 180 74 +106 103 CHL, CHCL
5 1899 Stille Strand Wild Wings 72 41 17 14 170 69 +101 99
6 Aissurop Pinguine 72 44 11 17 175 79 +96 99
7 Südwestlich Strand Grizzlies 72 42 13 17 194 71 +123 97
8 Zentrale Bezirk Ice Tigers 72 42 9 21 155 77 +78 93
9 Südöstlich Strand Tigers 72 38 12 22 137 75 +62 88
10 Adler Aissurop 72 37 13 22 158 96 +62 87
11 Westlichen Bezirk Haie 72 34 18 20 153 87 +66 86
12 Metro Club 96 72 34 17 21 142 83 +59 85
13 Aissurop Panthers 72 36 8 28 169 101 +68 80
14 Kiev Hockey 72 10 5 57 51 241 −190 25
15 The Sportocratic IHC 72 8 8 56 45 247 −202 24
16 Pittsburgh Penguins 72 7 8 57 54 243 −189 22
17 HC Sofia 72 6 8 58 38 231 −193 20
18 HC Prešov 07 72 6 7 59 50 261 −211 19
19 HC Champion-Kiev 72 5 6 61 39 250 −211 16
by Affiliated South Califan Sprawls » Wed Feb 18, 2015 7:10 am
regular season playoffs total
1 Channel Islands Sharks SCHL 2 champions 28-16-26 12-2L 40-16-28
2 El Segundo Stars Runners up 32-14-24 3-8 35-14-32
3 University Seahawks Third place 29-21-20 5-4 34-21-24
4 Glendale Bears 31-13-26 7-6 38-13-32
@wolfpupy wrote:stop being so defensive i am just trying to hit you with weapons
Sondstead wrote:And of course, it is in fact a law of physics that immigrants neither pay taxes nor contribute to the economy in any way. This is referred to in technical terms as the Klux Property.
by Novaya Zemlya » Fri Feb 20, 2015 2:33 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Tumbra, United Mandaran States, Yue Zhou
Advertisement