NATION

PASSWORD

Myrmidon Catalog, Naval Vessels Catalog. (Closed!)

A meeting place where national storefronts can tout their wares and discuss trade. [In character]
User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

Myrmidon Catalog, Naval Vessels Catalog. (Closed!)

Postby Marquesan » Sun Sep 29, 2013 11:20 am

Myrmidon Tactical Design is closed.
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:47 am, edited 65 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

SPG.35

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:45 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:47 am, edited 63 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

EFT.96

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:45 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:46 am, edited 42 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

APD.102

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:46 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:46 am, edited 50 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

GMC.176

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:46 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:46 am, edited 33 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

HSC.239

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:47 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:46 am, edited 29 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

FCC.313

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:49 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:46 am, edited 32 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

CAC.220

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:49 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:45 am, edited 39 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Marquesan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1660
Founded: Oct 21, 2010
Ex-Nation

Reserved.

Postby Marquesan » Wed Oct 02, 2013 11:50 am

Closed
Last edited by Marquesan on Fri Sep 29, 2017 11:45 am, edited 28 times in total.
"In fierce tempest is he coming, In thunder and in earthquake, like a Jove, That, if requiring fail, he will compel." - Shakespeare's Henry V.
• Join Sondria, the friendly and active roleplay region!
Marquesan World Factbook.
Arioi Engineering Storefront.
Sondrian News Network.

User avatar
Tiami
Post Marshal
 
Posts: 16286
Founded: Oct 24, 2010
Ex-Nation

Postby Tiami » Fri Oct 04, 2013 3:02 pm

-Reserved for future expansion-
Have RP questions? Send me a TG!
Also known as: Eragos and Visdrana
Can be found in: Gholgoth, Sondria


Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to Global Economics and Trade

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Najeebland, The Grail Kings, The Rapture Republic

Advertisement

Remove ads