Page 1 of 1

HELP

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 6:49 am
by Langan
WHY IS THERE NOT A BUTTON TO PRODUCE NUKES?!

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 6:51 am
by Kireina
Click on production and you will find it :)

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 6:52 am
by The New California Republic
Perhaps you don't have enough production to produce one yet...

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 6:56 am
by Sidervida
Langan wrote:WHY IS THERE NOT A BUTTON TO PRODUCE NUKES?!

I don’t have one either.

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 8:11 am
by Harmonic Empire
Langan wrote:WHY IS THERE NOT A BUTTON TO PRODUCE NUKES?!

Image

Here is the button

PostPosted: Sun Sep 27, 2020 8:14 am
by Libertalonia
are you in a faction?

PostPosted: Mon Sep 28, 2020 4:37 am
by Baloo Kingdom
Harmonic Empire wrote:
Langan wrote:WHY IS THERE NOT A BUTTON TO PRODUCE NUKES?!

Image

Here is the button

Aw man, you should have linked the image to Rick-roll you when you tapped on it...