OOC Note: Please indicate the leader's name (possibly with title) and party and link the test results.
Only a maximum of three characters per nation are allowed.
Absolute Monarchism: 7
Anthony Stracci (Don) - No Political Party - Stracci
Lisa I Beatrix von Loewenstein (Queen) - Sixth dynasty of Lionsroar - Lionsroar
Maximilian III (Emperor) - House Varus - Third Empire of Man
Nicolaus X - No Political Party - Drussian
Porter II McConnell (Grand Duke) - No Political Party - Kyntukinawa
Torrence III Mudd - No Political Party - The Hills and Rivers
Zhang Marcus (Emperor) - No Political Party - Serica-
Authoritarian Capitalism: 6
Alexander Zelensky - No Political Party - Democratic Republic of Arztotzka
Izuhara Satoshi (Prime Minister) - Taisei Yokusankai (Imperial Rule Assistance Association) - Dai Neo-Nihon
Marton Randul II (King) - No Political Party - Nancivania
Rys Armstrong (Emperor) - No Political Party - The United Federations of the Americas
Spencer Volduvius (Grand Emperor) - No Political Party - Nantuvia
Supreme Leader - all hail ze leader - Estag Solesiducerull
Authoritarian Socialism: 7
Huí Xuanxiao (Chairman of the Party) - Huoshen National People's Party (HNPP) - Huosheng
Jaden (Prince) - No Political Party - Nioya
Mykola Azarov (President) - Party of Regions - Yedinaya Ukraina
Nguyễn Hiệp Vũ (President) - Socialist Party of the East - East Lukalkus
Theriya I Siraya o'sh Aui'taka - Visionarist Kanayaism - Abolished Reality
Tianshi (Heavenly Emperor) - Angelheart Family - A m e n r i a
Yakov Vasily Vissarionovich - National Neo-Eurasian Party - Europasia
Conservatism: 7
Andress Marick (President) - Raskanen Unified - Raskana
Gregor Alcibiades (President) - National Conservatives - Ordysius
Guilherme Linchik (Protector) - Gaucho Creative Front - National Ragamuffin Army and Allies
Hwang Ki-Hyun - United Democratic Party (민주통합당) - O r i e n t i a
Primus (Union President) - NDU (National Democratic Union) - Ascion
The Big Brain (The Empress) - Brainish Conservative Party - Big Brain City
Ustadz Abdulradzak Abdulhakim (PM) - Libonesia Islamic Salvation and Justice Party - Libonesia
Constitutional Monarchism: 15
Baretta Likudal (Prime Minister) - Royal Action Party (RAP) - Nancivania
Caur Sormouse - The All-Ideology Party - Name 0
Destyn Wulfgar IX (Queen) - No Political Party - Destyntine
Ferdinand vun Prusn - House of Hoykhenzulern & elected SPD - Daytshland
John Matthew - Space Colonization Party - Spacias
Kilroy Klinkowström (Kaiser) - No Political Party - Cinnotha
Masasuke Orikusu (Shōgun) - Orikusu Shōgunate - Asouzu
Miles I Prower (Emperor) - The Royalist Party - Foxfast
Pedro Simão (Prime Minister) - No Political Party - Reino do Brazil
Richard Scott (Duke) - No Political Party - Isle of Westland
Ryder Dawson Blackwood (President) - Liberal Federal Party - Bellcon
Sivir II Celreos (Emperatrice) - No Political Party - Nocturnalis
Te Rata Te Rongomau (Rangatira) - No Political Party - Tangatarehua
Vulcan Alēxxīus saō Ðardanexia XX (Emperor) - No Political Party - AquilaJordyn
Yoshio (Emperor) - No Political Party - Ru-
Dengism: 4
Greatest Leader - Anti-Capitalism Party and the Communism-Socialism Party - Wesslavian Siganture Test
Sinister Serov (People's Commissar of Defense) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
Matthias Torres - Communist White Flag Party - Puertego
Übal (Overseer of the Technocracy) - No Political Party - The Grob
Distributism: 10
Barcus (State and Educator representative) - No Political Party - Barcus Nation
Besim Dibra (President) - Inner Albanian Social-Democratic Party - Inner Albania
Daniel Hosten (President of the United Colonies of Earth) - Constitutionalist Party - The United Colonies of Earth
Diane Beaumont of Universalius (Premier) - Oligarchical Representative Democracy Party - Universalius
Epijbelk Adhib Gellanto (State Leader) - Coalition of the Humanist and Modernist parties - Difinbelk
Gerald Kasanna - Social Democratic Party - Naui Tu
Howard Guntersmith (President) - MDP (Mylderm Democratic Party) - Mylderm
Phlegomy (Monarch) - No Political Party - Diarcesia
Simone (Queen) - No Political Party - Simonia
Zhi Hamka - Animist Social Democrats - Tiela
Elective Monarchism: 2
Great Orlesian Orator - Only Party - Orlesian States
Gunnar Orosveld (Kanzler) - Vontersk Nationalist League/Vontersk Stheno League (VNL/VSL) - Great Vonteris
Fascism: 4
Andras Siuro - Union of Functionary People's Front (UFPF) - The Visonian State
Eric Wright (Supreme Leader) - No Political Party - The Imagination Animals
Roman Helkov's (President) - Party-Movement for tradition, security, and nation - Durekistan
Theodoric (Grand Duke) - No Political Party - Gothian Crimea
Fiscal Conservatism: 4
Al Crutch - Looking Party - Reformed Rain
Asta Liuonaitė (President) - Liberal Democratic Party - Keira
Juliana Gu (Prime Minister) - No Political Party - Paigentland
Nathalie Pérreau (President) - Technical Government - European Federation Reunified
Juche: 2
Francesca VIII - One Party - Brionia
Frederick III (Emperor and Autocrat, for ever August) - No Political Party - Dracunia
Marxism–Leninism: 14
Alina Lotvall (Chancellor of State Council) - Communist Party of the Aquaria - The Aquaria
Altidiya Revoltsova (General Secretary) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
Andrey Bunkernyy (Comrade Acting Secretary General) - Communist Party of Russia (CPR) - Arctic Lands
Bejormon Sablin (Emissary) - No political Party - Nebulan Republic
Bigpip (Emperor) - No party - Bigpipstan
Chang Jae-Sun (Premier) - Workers' Party of Kosŏn - Koson
Fang Xieren - Creation Society - Tianxia Combine
Inogo Estima (Chairman) - Sherechian Socialists Party - Sherechia
Kyra Leptis (Executive Director) - Pycos United Party - Pycos
Oleg Leonov (Prime Minister) - Socialist Party - Slyakanya
Rosa Thälmann (Chairwoman) - United Front - Greater Eireann
Senna Rose - Cei'an Nature Conservation Party - Rosefall
The Dokoš of the Koškr - No Party - The Koskr
Zhao Tian - Revolutionary Communist Labor Union - Cyberneticist - Cybernetic Union
National Bolshevism: 2
Grand Archon Simon Corvus - Male Liberation Front - Drow Masculinum
Kanaya (Eternal Holy Empress) - Children of Kat'herinia - Abolished Reality
Neoconservatism: 4
Andrey Ismovich (Governor) - No Political Party - Konolas
Juan-Carlos Santana - National Popular Action Front - Hispaniola2
Sami Sessersuaq (Worthy Leader) - No Political PartyThe Polar Nation
Samuel Patton (President) - Pluricontinental People's Party - Frostland
Neo-Fascism: 4
Eugene Harold Swanson (CEO) - Freedom and Capital Party - Anarchkhis
Joe Lombardo - National Party - The Great Nevada Overlord
Lodovico - No Political Party - Feudal Italia
Megatron - No Political Party - Victorious Decepticons
Paternalistic Conservatism: 11
Alexander McStevens (President) - Social Liberal Party - Washington-Columbia
Edvard Pergenn (Marshal) - Pirusavia
Mickey Mouse Jr. (President) - Socialdemocratic Alliance of Comicsland - Comicsland
Mirsad Salihovic (Head Councillor of the Presidential Committee) - The Illiryjan Socialist People's Party - Illiryja
Paik Alderisi Zupgugh (Chancellor) - Progressive Joint List of Alinghi - Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
Raleigh O'Connor (Chairman) - No Political Party - Res Publica Solaris
Sabrican Garayev (General Secretary) - Communist Party of the Soviet Union (CPSU) - Sovetskij Sojuz
Sekvus Yathmir Safayrdluf - No Political Party - Leskya
Siavash Ghaffari (Comrade) - Popular Front of Kahvrani People (PFKP) - Kahvran
Voomy Ngiyes Kalamaroa - Ultra Party - Stratonesia
Wesley Weber (Generalsekretär) - Marxistisch-Leninistische Arbeiter Partei - Brasilistan and Mobbaco
Right-Wing Populism: 3
Carp Michelack (Duke) - Agamedean Party - Dyrrhonian Isles
Diana Wolff (Queen) - No Political Party - Rhodevus
LunarCrystal (President) - Celestial Wave Liberal Party - Celestial Wave
State Capitalism: 2
Hannes II Rochus (Kaiser) - No Political Party - Wochaystein
Vasiliy Pantsushenko (People's Commissar of Industry) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
State Socialism: 4
Aisling Cearbhaill (Party Leader/Head of State) - No Political Party - New Agraya
Chokwe Ngengi (Secretary-General) - Communist Workers' Party - Socialist Congo
Jeremy Foster (President) - No Political Party - Kodak
Melissa Chen (Shaper Chromatic) - No Political Party - Kuroluce
Technocracy: 10
Aisling Duval - Spring Court - Nevertopia
Aurora Valois - Committee of Cyberocrats - World Commonwealth
CE - New Revitalization party - Huaren Gongsi state
Cicero IreNew Theophania (The Mother Superior) - No Political Party - The Neo-Minoan League
Dorothy Florrie Fox (Prime Minister) - Liberal Federal Party - Bellcon
Hae Seo-Jun (Chairman) - Society for Harmonious Development - Choseo
Luigi Favazza (President) - The United Italian Workers Party - The Roma Republic
Mark Schoesler - Second Labor Movement - Cascadia Ecotopia
Maximilien Valois - League of Prometheans - Promethean Union
Zhao Xuefeng - Second Union Committee - Second Union-Sphere
Total number of Leaders who participated in the test: 122
Anthony Stracci (Don) - No Political Party - Stracci
Lisa I Beatrix von Loewenstein (Queen) - Sixth dynasty of Lionsroar - Lionsroar
Maximilian III (Emperor) - House Varus - Third Empire of Man
Nicolaus X - No Political Party - Drussian
Porter II McConnell (Grand Duke) - No Political Party - Kyntukinawa
Torrence III Mudd - No Political Party - The Hills and Rivers
Zhang Marcus (Emperor) - No Political Party - Serica-
Authoritarian Capitalism: 6
Alexander Zelensky - No Political Party - Democratic Republic of Arztotzka
Izuhara Satoshi (Prime Minister) - Taisei Yokusankai (Imperial Rule Assistance Association) - Dai Neo-Nihon
Marton Randul II (King) - No Political Party - Nancivania
Rys Armstrong (Emperor) - No Political Party - The United Federations of the Americas
Spencer Volduvius (Grand Emperor) - No Political Party - Nantuvia
Supreme Leader - all hail ze leader - Estag Solesiducerull
Authoritarian Socialism: 7
Huí Xuanxiao (Chairman of the Party) - Huoshen National People's Party (HNPP) - Huosheng
Jaden (Prince) - No Political Party - Nioya
Mykola Azarov (President) - Party of Regions - Yedinaya Ukraina
Nguyễn Hiệp Vũ (President) - Socialist Party of the East - East Lukalkus
Theriya I Siraya o'sh Aui'taka - Visionarist Kanayaism - Abolished Reality
Tianshi (Heavenly Emperor) - Angelheart Family - A m e n r i a
Yakov Vasily Vissarionovich - National Neo-Eurasian Party - Europasia
Conservatism: 7
Andress Marick (President) - Raskanen Unified - Raskana
Gregor Alcibiades (President) - National Conservatives - Ordysius
Guilherme Linchik (Protector) - Gaucho Creative Front - National Ragamuffin Army and Allies
Hwang Ki-Hyun - United Democratic Party (민주통합당) - O r i e n t i a
Primus (Union President) - NDU (National Democratic Union) - Ascion
The Big Brain (The Empress) - Brainish Conservative Party - Big Brain City
Ustadz Abdulradzak Abdulhakim (PM) - Libonesia Islamic Salvation and Justice Party - Libonesia
Constitutional Monarchism: 15
Baretta Likudal (Prime Minister) - Royal Action Party (RAP) - Nancivania
Caur Sormouse - The All-Ideology Party - Name 0
Destyn Wulfgar IX (Queen) - No Political Party - Destyntine
Ferdinand vun Prusn - House of Hoykhenzulern & elected SPD - Daytshland
John Matthew - Space Colonization Party - Spacias
Kilroy Klinkowström (Kaiser) - No Political Party - Cinnotha
Masasuke Orikusu (Shōgun) - Orikusu Shōgunate - Asouzu
Miles I Prower (Emperor) - The Royalist Party - Foxfast
Pedro Simão (Prime Minister) - No Political Party - Reino do Brazil
Richard Scott (Duke) - No Political Party - Isle of Westland
Ryder Dawson Blackwood (President) - Liberal Federal Party - Bellcon
Sivir II Celreos (Emperatrice) - No Political Party - Nocturnalis
Te Rata Te Rongomau (Rangatira) - No Political Party - Tangatarehua
Vulcan Alēxxīus saō Ðardanexia XX (Emperor) - No Political Party - AquilaJordyn
Yoshio (Emperor) - No Political Party - Ru-
Dengism: 4
Greatest Leader - Anti-Capitalism Party and the Communism-Socialism Party - Wesslavian Siganture Test
Sinister Serov (People's Commissar of Defense) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
Matthias Torres - Communist White Flag Party - Puertego
Übal (Overseer of the Technocracy) - No Political Party - The Grob
Distributism: 10
Barcus (State and Educator representative) - No Political Party - Barcus Nation
Besim Dibra (President) - Inner Albanian Social-Democratic Party - Inner Albania
Daniel Hosten (President of the United Colonies of Earth) - Constitutionalist Party - The United Colonies of Earth
Diane Beaumont of Universalius (Premier) - Oligarchical Representative Democracy Party - Universalius
Epijbelk Adhib Gellanto (State Leader) - Coalition of the Humanist and Modernist parties - Difinbelk
Gerald Kasanna - Social Democratic Party - Naui Tu
Howard Guntersmith (President) - MDP (Mylderm Democratic Party) - Mylderm
Phlegomy (Monarch) - No Political Party - Diarcesia
Simone (Queen) - No Political Party - Simonia
Zhi Hamka - Animist Social Democrats - Tiela
Elective Monarchism: 2
Great Orlesian Orator - Only Party - Orlesian States
Gunnar Orosveld (Kanzler) - Vontersk Nationalist League/Vontersk Stheno League (VNL/VSL) - Great Vonteris
Fascism: 4
Andras Siuro - Union of Functionary People's Front (UFPF) - The Visonian State
Eric Wright (Supreme Leader) - No Political Party - The Imagination Animals
Roman Helkov's (President) - Party-Movement for tradition, security, and nation - Durekistan
Theodoric (Grand Duke) - No Political Party - Gothian Crimea
Fiscal Conservatism: 4
Al Crutch - Looking Party - Reformed Rain
Asta Liuonaitė (President) - Liberal Democratic Party - Keira
Juliana Gu (Prime Minister) - No Political Party - Paigentland
Nathalie Pérreau (President) - Technical Government - European Federation Reunified
Juche: 2
Francesca VIII - One Party - Brionia
Frederick III (Emperor and Autocrat, for ever August) - No Political Party - Dracunia
Marxism–Leninism: 14
Alina Lotvall (Chancellor of State Council) - Communist Party of the Aquaria - The Aquaria
Altidiya Revoltsova (General Secretary) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
Andrey Bunkernyy (Comrade Acting Secretary General) - Communist Party of Russia (CPR) - Arctic Lands
Bejormon Sablin (Emissary) - No political Party - Nebulan Republic
Bigpip (Emperor) - No party - Bigpipstan
Chang Jae-Sun (Premier) - Workers' Party of Kosŏn - Koson
Fang Xieren - Creation Society - Tianxia Combine
Inogo Estima (Chairman) - Sherechian Socialists Party - Sherechia
Kyra Leptis (Executive Director) - Pycos United Party - Pycos
Oleg Leonov (Prime Minister) - Socialist Party - Slyakanya
Rosa Thälmann (Chairwoman) - United Front - Greater Eireann
Senna Rose - Cei'an Nature Conservation Party - Rosefall
The Dokoš of the Koškr - No Party - The Koskr
Zhao Tian - Revolutionary Communist Labor Union - Cyberneticist - Cybernetic Union
National Bolshevism: 2
Grand Archon Simon Corvus - Male Liberation Front - Drow Masculinum
Kanaya (Eternal Holy Empress) - Children of Kat'herinia - Abolished Reality
Neoconservatism: 4
Andrey Ismovich (Governor) - No Political Party - Konolas
Juan-Carlos Santana - National Popular Action Front - Hispaniola2
Sami Sessersuaq (Worthy Leader) - No Political PartyThe Polar Nation
Samuel Patton (President) - Pluricontinental People's Party - Frostland
Neo-Fascism: 4
Eugene Harold Swanson (CEO) - Freedom and Capital Party - Anarchkhis
Joe Lombardo - National Party - The Great Nevada Overlord
Lodovico - No Political Party - Feudal Italia
Megatron - No Political Party - Victorious Decepticons
Paternalistic Conservatism: 11
Alexander McStevens (President) - Social Liberal Party - Washington-Columbia
Edvard Pergenn (Marshal) - Pirusavia
Mickey Mouse Jr. (President) - Socialdemocratic Alliance of Comicsland - Comicsland
Mirsad Salihovic (Head Councillor of the Presidential Committee) - The Illiryjan Socialist People's Party - Illiryja
Paik Alderisi Zupgugh (Chancellor) - Progressive Joint List of Alinghi - Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
Raleigh O'Connor (Chairman) - No Political Party - Res Publica Solaris
Sabrican Garayev (General Secretary) - Communist Party of the Soviet Union (CPSU) - Sovetskij Sojuz
Sekvus Yathmir Safayrdluf - No Political Party - Leskya
Siavash Ghaffari (Comrade) - Popular Front of Kahvrani People (PFKP) - Kahvran
Voomy Ngiyes Kalamaroa - Ultra Party - Stratonesia
Wesley Weber (Generalsekretär) - Marxistisch-Leninistische Arbeiter Partei - Brasilistan and Mobbaco
Right-Wing Populism: 3
Carp Michelack (Duke) - Agamedean Party - Dyrrhonian Isles
Diana Wolff (Queen) - No Political Party - Rhodevus
LunarCrystal (President) - Celestial Wave Liberal Party - Celestial Wave
State Capitalism: 2
Hannes II Rochus (Kaiser) - No Political Party - Wochaystein
Vasiliy Pantsushenko (People's Commissar of Industry) - Stalliongradian Communist Party - Free Stalliongrad
State Socialism: 4
Aisling Cearbhaill (Party Leader/Head of State) - No Political Party - New Agraya
Chokwe Ngengi (Secretary-General) - Communist Workers' Party - Socialist Congo
Jeremy Foster (President) - No Political Party - Kodak
Melissa Chen (Shaper Chromatic) - No Political Party - Kuroluce
Technocracy: 10
Aisling Duval - Spring Court - Nevertopia
Aurora Valois - Committee of Cyberocrats - World Commonwealth
CE - New Revitalization party - Huaren Gongsi state
Cicero IreNew Theophania (The Mother Superior) - No Political Party - The Neo-Minoan League
Dorothy Florrie Fox (Prime Minister) - Liberal Federal Party - Bellcon
Hae Seo-Jun (Chairman) - Society for Harmonious Development - Choseo
Luigi Favazza (President) - The United Italian Workers Party - The Roma Republic
Mark Schoesler - Second Labor Movement - Cascadia Ecotopia
Maximilien Valois - League of Prometheans - Promethean Union
Zhao Xuefeng - Second Union Committee - Second Union-Sphere
Total number of Leaders who participated in the test: 122
Other values tests:
8values
InfValues
LeftValues
RightValues