Constitutional Republic of Rotovia
Office of the President
Officers of State for the Republic
President Her Excellency, Rt Hon Andria Ouvette-Style (MP) (Liberal)
Vice President Hon. Anthony Founding (MP) (Republican)
Treasurer Hon. Juliet Winter (MP) (Republican)
Speaker of the House of Representatives Rt Hon. Charles Maxwell-Kent (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Finance Hon. Theodore Ouvette (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Foreign Affairs Hon. Sarah Hours (MP) (Liberal)
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Immigration Hon. Melissa Peters (MP) (Republican)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Regional Relations Hon. Alexandra Harcourt-Wills (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]
Minister for the Republic Hon. Sarah Hours (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for the Alternate/Leader of the Opposition Hon. Marcus Herring (MP) (Conservative)
[Tab=]Deputy Leader of the Opposition Mr. Alfred Smith (MP) (National Country Union)[/Tab]
Minister for Health Hon. Fredrick Carter-Goulde (MP) (Republican)
Minister for National Defense Hon. Ivana Cuvalo (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Internal Security and Intelligence Hon. Ivana Cuvalo (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Social Services and Welfare Hon. Angela Thorough (MP) (Social Democrats)
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Communities Hon. Carmen Thatcher (MP) (Republican)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for the Status of Women Hon. Jane Carthwright[/Tab]
Minister for Education Hon. Samuel Firth-Wright (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Communications and Media Hon. Jessica LaSalle (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Agriculture and Rural Affairs Hon. Heather Castings (MP) (Liberal)
Minister for Transport and Infrastructure Hon. Peter Andrews-Boive (MP) (Republican)
Minister for the Environment Hon. Carter Wallace (MP) (Social Democrat)
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Natural Resources Hon. Andria Gother-Celt (MP) (Republican)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Energy and Climate Change Hon. Marcus Welting (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]
Minister for Education Hon. Janice Thunder-Ballastoix (MP) (Liberal)
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Tertiary Education Hon. Henry Wintering-Felle (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Secondary Education Hon. Alicia Thumbridge (MP) Republican[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Primary Education Hon. Mary LaCroix (MP) (Republican)[/Tab]
Minister for Labour Hon. Phillip Lodger (MP) (Social Democrat)
Minister for Justice Hon. Anthony Voix-Sechling (MP) (Liberal)
[Tab=]Attorney-General Hon. Erin Williams (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Solicitor-General Hon. Carol Youth-Marring (MP) (Republican)[/Tab]
Minister for Trade Hon. Joel Clementine (MP) (Liberal)
[Tab=]Associate Minister for International Aid and Development Hon. Jerry Wallace-Thrite (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]
[Tab=]Associate Minister for Tourism Hon. Madeline Butterworth (MP) (Liberal)[/Tab]