by Darmen » Wed Apr 13, 2016 9:24 am
by Darmen » Wed Apr 13, 2016 10:35 am
Nation Short Name Main Colors Location Stadium
Republic of Alba Alba Green & Black Darmen City Tyger Stadium (39,000)
Republic of Brham Brham Yellow & Black Brham Brham Stadium (54,000)
Republic of Chuckio Chuckio Red & White Chuckio Olympic Stadium (28,000)
Kingdom of Darmen Darmen Green & White Scott City Thomas Stadium (76,000)
Holy Forden Republic Forden White & Red Tempala Queens Stadium (86,000)
Republic of Johnho Johnho Yellow & Purple Johnho Stadio Rushmore (70,000)
Republic of Kalenda Kalenda Black & Blue Rogerton Kalenda Stadium (45,000)
Free State of Liverpool Liverpool Blue & White Liverpool Wolves Park (29,500)
Free Township of New Darmen New Darmen Blue & Yellow New Cotdelapoms Oliver Gilles Park (2,000)
Empire of Romanopolis Romanopolis Red & Yellow Romanopolis Colosus Romanopolis (65,000)
Republic of Super-Mare Super-Mare Orange & Blue Vogler City Rhinos Park (26,000)
Republic of Tilden Tilden Blue & Red Tilden El Mutiny Stadium (25,000)
by Darmen » Wed Apr 13, 2016 10:06 pm
Matchday 1: Saturday, March 4th, 2028
Super-Mare 0–1 Johnho
Brham 2–0 New Darmen
Romanopolis 2–0 Kalenda
Chuckio 4–2 Forden
Alba 1–1 Darmen
Tilden 3–1 Liverpool
Matchday 2: Saturday, March 11th, 2028
Johnho 2–3 Liverpool
Darmen 2–1 Tilden
Forden 1–2 Alba
Kalenda 4–4 Chuckio
New Darmen 3–0 Romanopolis
Super-Mare 4–2 Brham
Matchday 3: Saturday, March 18th, 2028
Brham 2–1 Johnho
Romanopolis 1–0 Super-Mare
Chuckio 3–0 New Darmen
Alba 1–3 Kalenda
Tilden 0–1 Forden
Liverpool 2–3 Darmen
Romanov Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chuckio 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5 7
2 Darmen 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Brham 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Romanopolis 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
5 Kalenda 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 Alba 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
7 Super-Mare 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
Tilden 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
9 Johnho 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
10 Liverpool 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
11 Forden 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
12 New Darmen 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
by Darmen » Tue May 10, 2016 1:26 pm
Matchday 4: Saturday, May 20th, 2028
Johnho 1–2 Darmen
Forden 2–1 Liverpool
Kalenda 0–0 Tilden
New Darmen 1–1 Alba
Super-Mare 4–2 Chuckio
Brham 0–2 Romanopolis
Matchday 5: Saturday, May 27th, 2028
Romanopolis 1–0 Johnho
Chuckio 0–0 Brham
Alba 1–0 Super-Mare
Tilden 2–3 New Darmen
Liverpool 1–0 Kalenda
Darmen 1–1 Forden
Matchday 6: Saturday, June 3rd, 2028
Johnho 2–2 Forden
Kalenda 1–4 Darmen
New Darmen 0–1 Liverpool
Super-Mare 2–1 Tilden
Brham 3–3 Alba
Romanopolis 3–1 Chuckio
Romanov Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Romanopolis 6 5 0 1 9 4 +5 15
2 Darmen 6 4 2 0 13 7 +6 14
3 Super-Mare 6 3 0 3 10 8 +2 9
4 Alba 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9
5 Liverpool 6 3 0 3 9 10 −1 9
6 Chuckio 6 2 2 2 14 13 +1 8
7 Brham 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
Forden 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
9 New Darmen 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
10 Kalenda 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
11 Tilden 6 1 1 4 7 9 −2 4
12 Johnho 6 1 1 4 7 10 −3 4
by Darmen » Sat Jun 11, 2016 10:26 am
Matchday 7: Saturday, July 22nd, 2028
Chuckio 1–1 Johnho
Alba 2–1 Romanopolis
Tilden 2–3 Brham
Liverpool 1–1 Super-Mare
Darmen 1–0 New Darmen
Forden 2–2 Kalenda
Matchday 8: Saturday, July 29th, 2028
Johnho 1–1 Kalenda
New Darmen 2–1 Forden
Super-Mare 1–2 Darmen
Brham 0–0 Liverpool
Romanopolis 1–1 Tilden
Chuckio 2–3 Alba
Matchday 9: Saturday, August 5th, 2028
Alba 1–0 Johnho
Tilden 2–0 Chuckio
Liverpool 0–0 Romanopolis
Darmen 1–2 Brham
Forden 2–2 Super-Mare
Kalenda 2–0 New Darmen
Romanov Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 9 6 2 1 17 10 +7 20
2 Alba 9 5 3 1 15 12 +3 18
3 Romanopolis 9 5 2 2 11 7 +4 17
4 Brham 9 4 3 2 14 13 +1 15
5 Liverpool 9 3 3 3 10 11 −1 12
6 Super-Mare 9 3 2 4 14 13 +1 11
7 Forden 9 2 4 3 14 16 −2 10
8 Kalenda 9 2 4 3 13 15 −2 10
9 New Darmen 9 3 1 5 9 13 −4 10
10 Chuckio 9 2 3 4 17 19 −2 9
11 Tilden 9 2 2 5 12 13 −1 8
12 Johnho 9 1 3 5 9 13 −4 6
Users browsing this forum: Aphrilia, Bears Armed, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Chromatika, Crpostran, Doubeia, Huayramarca, Oberour Ar Moro, Quebec and Shingoryeo, Sylestone, Tero al Disco, Tinhampton, Vetrahjart, Yue Zhou
Advertisement