by Krytenia » Sun Sep 27, 2015 5:10 pm
by Krytenia » Sun Sep 27, 2015 5:11 pm
by Britonisea » Mon Sep 28, 2015 12:51 pm
WINNER OF THE 112ND WORLDVISION SONG CONTEST
LISTEN NOW: KIANA KNIGHT - SAYONARA
by Pemecutan » Mon Sep 28, 2015 9:52 pm
Single Main Draw
Section A
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari (PCU) vs Slautoa Ghanujialor (SPA)
(11) Ngurah Putra Muliawan (PCU) vs Stuart Riley (KRY)
Section B
(6) Botack Andiam (CEN) vs Oka Sulastra (PCU)
(24) Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) vs (Q) [B Moore vs T Wakefield]
Section C
Indah Susanti (PCU) vs Livinia Moore (ETM)
Section F
(Q) [R Dunlop vs B Toutant] vs Kadek Adi Wiranatha (PCU)
Section G
(8) Dewa Putu Adrian Putra (PCU) vs (Q) [G Basset vs F Sarkozy]
Section H
(15) Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) vs Devon Crapes (FND)
Double Main Draw
Section C
(5) Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati (PCU) vs (Q) [Snow/Day vs Peterson/Sinclair]
Section D
(4) Coosal Darlcheri/Gyrachor Rentos (CEN) vs Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi (PCU)
(13) Ilham Nugraha/Jayadi Ahmad (PCU) vs (Q) [Barwell/Sorenstrom vs Valur/Remapruchika]
(11) Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) vs Brent Wales/Tony Stark (USD)
by Witty Penguins » Mon Sep 28, 2015 10:32 pm
by Krytenia » Tue Sep 29, 2015 5:31 pm
Mala Dević (COS) 6 7 4 6
Camilla Antony (USD) 4 5 6 4
Ruben Munoz (ABA) 6 6 6
Celia Toprac (COS) 4 4 2
Ross Algersuari (KRY) 6 3 4 7 3
Bill Sidwell (GRA) 2 6 6 6 6
Nina Totem (WPG) 7 7 3 6
Amanda Hervand (KRY) 5 6 6 3
Jukka Mesmyn (COS) 6 6 3 6 7
Tyrus Vansilchantorsila (SPA) 7 3 6 1 9
Rob Horn (GRA) 6 1 2 6 6
Ashanwrija Lanatouk (SPA) 3 6 6 2 4
Mihaela Iohana Prisco (NTN) 1 7 6 5 0
Billy Walker (GRA) 6 6 4 7 6
James Williams (KRY) 6 5 3 5
Renee Weber (WPG) 1 7 6 7
Bisamas Areptsi (SPA) 6 4 7 4 4
Destiny Watson (USD) 3 6 6 6 6
Gunner Marcssen (SEM) 6 7 6
Damien Arranguiz (COS) 3 5 2
Nicklas Andreasson (SEM) 6 6 6 6 6
Rewa Colombia (WPG) 4 7 4 7 4
Janus Petroyvich (SPA) 7 2 5 4
Babajide Yemi (SEM) 6 6 7 6
Adolph Cohen (ABA) 6 5 2 2
Ineta Oljars (RTM) 4 7 6 6
Kasey Reynolds (WPG) 4 6 6 6 3
John Horn (GRA) 6 3 7 4 6
Dmitrius Alexandros (SPA) 1 4 4
William Sutton (WPG) 6 6 6
Knudt Silksberg (SEM) 7 7 6
Katrina Baker (WPG) 6 5 1
Admiral Nkulukutu (SEM) 4 1 2
Lee Roche (GRA) 6 6 6
Alveen Colby (COS) 6 6 4 0 4
Curt Whiteman (GRA) 2 2 6 6 6
Borusa Mallapragada (COS) 6 6 7 4 8
Erland Bavari (SPA) 0 7 5 6 6
Ray Dunlop (GRA) 5 1 2
Bromislaw Toutant (SPA) 7 6 6
Reiss Konadu (SEM) 7 6 3 6 0
Yulia Briselin (SPA) 6 7 6 4 6
Synclair Stremmons (COS) 1 7 3 5
Janos Kristovskis (RTM) 6 5 6 7
Jose Wong (ABA) 6 4 6 6
Jack Purcell (GRA) 4 6 3 4
Georgia Bassett (KRY) 6 3 6 2 3
Floyd Sarkozy (USD) 0 6 3 6 6
Serge Assombalonga (SEM) 6 6 3 6 5
Jeļena Radēviča (RTM) 1 3 6 7 7
Catalina Vallejos (COS) 2 6 3 6 7
Thor Larsen (SEM) 6 2 6 3 5
Anthony Nguyen (USD) 2 6 4 7 6
Chibuike Mbadinuju (SEM) 6 2 6 6 3
Danny McDonald (ABA) 3 6 6 7 10
Idrissa Sylla (SEM) 6 4 7 5 12
Noelle Dennis (KRY) 7 6 6
Amelia Nunez (WPG) 5 3 3
Ion Victor Amúlio (NTN) 2 5 6 1
Femi Kigbu (SEM) 6 7 3 6
Ben Moore (ABA) 4 6 6 2 6
Terry Wakefield (WPG) 6 1 3 6 3
James Nelson (GRA) 6 7 6 7
Harvey York (WPG) 7 5 4 6
Mattas Hasantos (SPA) 6 6 4 6
Colin McKenzie (GRA) 4 3 6 1
Casterland Hood (COS) 1 2 6 5
Cary Tyler (ABA) 6 6 2 7
Einars Klimovica (RTM) 6 7 4 7
Clayton York (ABA) 1 5 6 6
Roger Ibaraki (KRY) 2 6 3 1
Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 6 2 6 6
Nikolai Sokolova (RTM) 6 5 6 4 1
Alvon Quiken (BRI) 4 7 3 6 6
Pearl Baumgartner (ETM) 0 6 2 5
Pasteri Amasli (SPA) 6 4 6 7
Leo Harkman (WPG) 6 7 6 1 6
Reospa Invulcis (SPA) 3 5 7 6 2
Alexandra Helmand (KRY) 6 3 4 6 7
Kees Coevorden (COS) 4 6 6 1 5
Master Larry / Lucky Hater (BRI) 7 6 6
Sebastien Durand / Francois Navarre (KRY) 6 1 3
Jeremy Metagne / Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 7 7 7
Cory Brewbaker / Matthew Chan (USD) 6 5 5
Bailey Terrance / Sandra Blandenburg (USD) 6 5 3 3
Michael Legrand / Juan Ortiz (KRY) 3 7 6 6
Borusa Mallapragada / Celia Toprac (COS) 2 6 4 6 6
Andreas Johannestad / Marc Rasmussen (SEM) 6 3 6 3 4
Dan Snow / Patrick Day (ABA) 6 6 6
Jorgen Petersen / Tyrese Sinclair (SEM) 3 2 4
Yahab Qwbalp / Zrtan Qasdfgit (SPA) 3 4 7 2
Tzar Hollingfield / Samantha Quehall (BRI) 6 6 5 6
Andreas Barwell / Anders Sorenstrom (SEM) 6 6 7 7
Doatur Valur / Igansia Remapruchika (SPA) 7 4 6 5
Ray Franco / Jennifer Rawlings (KRY) 7 1 6 3 1
Graham Dyce / Huw Brady (GRA) 6 6 4 6 6
Vitoria Júlia da Silva / Mihai Caeso Mihailescu (NTN) 6 6 6
Carlton Hammond / Johan Melsen (SEM) 4 4 3
Casterlan Hood / Catalina Vallejos (COS) 4 4 6 6 5
Katrina Baker / Terry Wakefield (WPG) 6 6 3 4 7
Samuel Jones / Liam Ferrer (KRY) 3 6 7 4
Jukka Mesmyn / Mala Dević (COS) 6 7 5 6
Petrijc Igora / Htalvy Vabub (SPA) 6 5 1 7 6
Kees Coevorden / Alveen Colby (COS) 4 7 6 6 2
Andred Holgersson / Synclair Stemmons (COS) 1 3 5
Petrijiantob Reaut / Hensot Baeersaioop (SPA) 6 6 7
Arvis Lakučs / Sandis Prūsis (RTM) 6 3 4 6 6
Soren Poulstrom / Mikael Rasmussen (SEM) 4 6 6 1 2
Jason Gordon / Peter P Larry (BRI) 0 6 6 6
Wasamosalan Gtarijklmensoqeriamianeol / Patruc (SPA) 6 4 4 3
by Pemecutan » Tue Sep 29, 2015 7:11 pm
by Ceni » Tue Sep 29, 2015 7:22 pm
by Witty Penguins » Tue Sep 29, 2015 7:50 pm
by Britonisea » Wed Sep 30, 2015 11:48 am
Nikolai Sokolova (RTM) 6 5 6 4 1
Alvon Quiken (BRI) 4 7 3 6 6
Master Larry / Lucky Hater (BRI) 7 6 6
Sebastien Durand / Francois Navarre (KRY) 6 1 3
Yahab Qwbalp / Zrtan Qasdfgit (SPA) 3 4 7 2
Tzar Hollingfield / Samantha Quehall (BRI) 6 6 5 6
Jason Gordon / Peter P Larry (BRI) 0 6 6 6
Wasamosalan Gtarijklmensoqeriamianeol / Patruc (SPA) 6 4 4 3
WINNER OF THE 112ND WORLDVISION SONG CONTEST
LISTEN NOW: KIANA KNIGHT - SAYONARA
by Krytenia » Wed Sep 30, 2015 1:12 pm
by Krytenia » Wed Sep 30, 2015 3:52 pm
by Krytenia » Wed Sep 30, 2015 3:52 pm
[2] Elaine Foyner (CEN) 1 4 6 5
Ruben Munoz (ABA) 6 6 4 7
Pasteri Amasli (SPA) 6 0 3 2
Jason Gordon (BRI) 4 6 6 6
[32] Leo Garry (BRI) 0 2 4
Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) 6 6 6
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari (PCU) 6 7 4 6
Slautoa Ghanujialor (SPA) 2 5 6 0
[11] Ngurah Putra Muliawan (PCU) 3 7 6 6
Stuart Riley (KRY) 6 5 3 4
Yulia Briselin (SPA) 6 6 3 6
Inta Stasiuliene (RTM) 3 1 6 2
[30] Alma Semmes (NEG) 1 7 6 7
Carter LaFrange (FND) 6 5 4 5
Einars Klimovica (RTM) 6 6 2 6
Tracey Turner (BRI) 3 3 6 4
[6] Botack Andiam (CEN) 3 7 6 1
Oka Sulastra (PCU) 6 6 7 6
Jose Wong (ABA) 6 6 2 4
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 7 3 6 6
[24] Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) 5 6 3 6 6
Ben Moore (ABA) 7 0 6 4 4
Destiny Watson (USD) 5 2 3
Samuel Barney (FND) 7 6 6
[12] Carmichael Brown (ETM) 5 6 5 6 4
Shop Owner (TSB) 7 1 7 4 6
Rodrick Sarkozy (USD) 3 6 5 7 2
Master Larry (BRI) 6 0 7 5 6
[17] Elizabeth Hines (USD) 3 6 6 7
Babajide Yemi (SEM) 6 3 3 6
Gunner Marcssen (SEM) 0 6 0 7 6
Wendell Fisher (ABA) 6 3 6 6 8
[7] Andy Amada (CEN) 6 6 6
Curt Whiteman (GRA) 1 3 1
Brian van Vossen (KRY) 0 3 6 6 5
Samantha Howell (KAN) 6 6 0 4 7
[23] Samuel Gates (ETM) 6 3 6 6
Nina Totem (WPG) 1 6 3 3
Marian Smiley (FND) 4 4 7 3
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 6 6 6
[16] Ricardo Toli (BRI) 3 4 7 2
Femi Kigbu (SEM) 6 6 5 6
William Sutton (WPG) 5 1 1
Gina Jeorge (FND) 7 6 6
[22] Marisa Maradona (CEN) 6 6 6 7
Ellela Thotan (CEN) 7 4 2 5
Indah Susanti (PCU) 1 5 3
Livinia Moore (ETM) 6 7 6
[3] Kika Dovan (CEN) 7 7 6
Dominic Ripaldi (PCU) 6 5 2
Johan Poulsen (SEM) 4 6 7 3 11
James Nelson (GRA) 6 0 6 6 13
[21] Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 3 6 4
David Ortiz (USD) 7 6 0 6
Peter P Larry (BRI) 7 6 1 6
Nicklas Andreasson (SEM) 5 3 6 3
[13] Paul Quiront (NEG) 5 6 6 2 7
Cary Tyler (ABA) 7 2 1 6 5
Luis Vincent-Durand (WPG) 5 6 7 3 5
Arthur Huxley (GRA) 7 4 5 6 7
[29] Patrick Park (ABA) 4 6 7 4 6
Renee Weber (WPG) 6 1 6 6 2
Abi Forrest (BRI) 7 5 6 6
Mala Dević (COS) 5 7 4 3
[2] Sonya Gredello / Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6 6
Mandy Miller / Tara Chris (USD) 2 3 3
Lizbet Rittenhaus / Marla Gerrard (NEG) 3 7 7 7
Tyler Nickles / Freddy Mercury (USD) 6 6 5 5
[9] Ellela Thotan / Ciache Nagya (CEN) 6 6 6 7
Sara Strauss / Jane Goodlock (WPG) 7 2 3 6
Colin McKenzie / Bill Sidwell (GRA) 6 6 4 6 2
Jeremy Metagne / Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 4 7 6 4 6
[6] Leo Garry / Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 6 6 6
Andrew Neal / Wesley Gonzales (ABA) 2 2 4
Borusa Mallapragada / Celia Toprac (COS) 3 4 4
Leanne Stewart / Anthony Kawasaki (ETM) 6 6 6
[15] Fradina Johnson / Isabella Lopez (USD) 6 6 4 2 8
Katrina Baker / Terry Wakefield (WPG) 3 1 6 6 6
Kika Dovan / Neia Dovan (CEN) 6 6 6
Tzar Hollingfield / Samantha Quehall (BRI) 1 3 1
[3] Perger Rianor / Ricpeer Rianor (CEN) 4 5 6 6 6
Owen Simmons / Perry Walsh (KRY) 6 7 4 3 8
Túlius Tarquinia da Silva / Ápio Rog dos Santos (NTN) 6 6 5 3 3
Arvis Lakučs / Sandis Prūsis (RTM) 3 3 7 6 6
[14] Dominic Ripaldi / Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 5 6 5 6 5
Paul Quiront / Thierry Garzala (NEG) 7 3 7 4 7
Damien Arranguiz / Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 4 1 7 6 8
Alma Semmes / Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 6 5 3 6
[8] Joan Levitt / Deanne Smith (ETM) 6 6 6
Jason Gordon / Peter P Larry (BRI) 1 3 4
Hunter Roberts / Carmichael Brown (ETM) 5 7 3 6 6
Devon Crapes / Farkle Crikus (FND) 7 5 6 4 2
[16] Francis Burton / Stanley Anderson (ABA) 6 5 6 7
Jukka Mesmyn / Mala Dević (COS) 2 7 2 5
Petrijc Igora / Htalvy Vabub (SPA) 4 4 6 5
Harvey Steele / Bob Cannon (ABA) 6 6 4 7
by Pemecutan » Thu Oct 01, 2015 1:04 am
by Witty Penguins » Thu Oct 01, 2015 1:42 am
by Electrum » Thu Oct 01, 2015 6:53 am
by Ceni » Thu Oct 01, 2015 11:04 am
by Ceni » Thu Oct 01, 2015 2:21 pm
by Krytenia » Thu Oct 01, 2015 6:05 pm
[4] Johmer Vales (CEN) 6 6 6
Deanne Smith (ETM) 1 3 1
Noelle Dennis (KRY) 2 6 1 4
Salafran Garter (FND) 6 4 6 6
[31] Cathy Crespo (USD) 4 2 4
Leo Harkman (WPG) 6 6 6
Greg Meares (ETM) 4 1 7 7 6
Mattas Hasantos (SPA) 6 6 5 6 8
[10] Ciache Nagya (CEN) 3 4 6
Tyrus Vansilchantorsila (SPA) 6 6 7
Leone Na (BRI) 2 5 7 3
Neia Dovan (CEN) 6 7 5 6
[20] Mia Cassington (ETM) 2 4 6 6 4
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 6 4 3 6
Knudt Silksberg (SEM) 2 6 6 3 1
Andred Holgersson (COS) 6 4 3 6 6
[5] Lonus Varalin (CEN) 0 6 6 2 8
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 6 4 4 6 6
Alexandra Helman (KRY) 5 2 2
Dayde Aberton (BRI) 7 6 6
[27] Dioro Hansil (CEN) 6 6 6
Percy Grant (ABA) 3 4 3
Bromislaw Toutant (SPA) 4 1 6
Kadek Adi Wiranatha (PCU) 6 6 7
[14] Marla Gerard (NEG) 3 4 6 6 7
Jakoma Wesley (FND) 6 6 0 4 5
Sarah Yon (USD) 6 6 6
Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 4 1 3
[28] Joanna Cosby (USD) 4 3 7 6
Anthony Nguyen (USD) 6 6 5 7
Jeļena Radēviča (RTM) 5 6 3 6 2
Maya Cassington (ETM) 7 3 6 4 6
[8] Dewa Putu Adrian Puta (PCU) 7 5 6 6 6
Floyd Sarkozy (USD) 6 7 3 7 1
Catalina Vallejos (COS) 4 6 6 3 6
Trelven Garnet (FND) 6 3 0 6 8
[19] Charles Sayer (USD) 6 6 6
Ineta Olijars (RTM) 3 4 3
Idrissa Sylla (SEM) 6 3 3 6 6
Lizbet Rittenhaus (NRG) 3 6 6 2 4
[9] Malcolm Press (ETM) 4 6 6 6
Janos Kristovskis (RTM) 6 1 4 0
Borusa Mallapragada (COS) 5 6 2 5
Nelson Pryce (ABA) 7 2 6 7
[25] Lance Mance (BRI) 6 6 3 6
Alvon Quiken (BRI) 4 4 6 3
Rob Horn (GRA) 6 4 6 1
Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 7 6 2 6
[1] Ardil Navsal (CEN) 3 7 6 6
Jason Harley (TSB) 6 5 2 0
Hunter Roberts (ETM) 6 4 6 6
Bill Sidwell (GRA) 1 6 0 0
[26] Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 4 6 6
John Horn (GRA) 4 6 1 3
Lee Roche (GRA) 7 3 5 5
Frankie Brown (ABA) 5 6 7 7
[15] Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) 3 6 3 6 6
Devon Crapes (FND) 6 4 6 4 1
Neil Ennis (GRA) 6 6 2 7 5
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 2 7 6 6 7
[18] Stephen Perez (KRY) 6 6 6
Brandon Yon (USD) 3 3 3
Brianna Powell (KAN) 2 6 6 6 6
Billy Walker (GRA) 6 3 7 2 4
[1] Ella Xal / Fia Xal (CEN) 6 6 7 6
Master Larry / Lucky Hater (BRI) 7 1 5 1
Michael Legrand / Juan Ortiz (KRY) 6 2 2 2
Utanjila Fransijk / Urla Weaslucantopaf (SPA) 4 6 6 6
[12] Samuel Gates / Greg Meares (ETM) 6 6 3 6
Petrijiantob Reaut / Hensot Baeersaioop (SPA) 2 1 6 1
James Nelson / David Martin (GRA) 3 6 7 1
Brianna Powell / Samantha Howell (KAN) 6 7 5 6
[5] Komang Antari / Kadek Andreawati (PCU) 6 6 6
Dan Snow / Patrick Day (ABA) 4 4 1
Shop Owner / Jason Harley (TSB) 6 7 6
Vitoria Júlia da Silva / Mihai Caeso Mihailescu (NTN) 2 5 4
[10] Will Nolovor / Kell Korden (CEN) 6 3 3 6 6
Marian Smiley / Dallby Awero (FND) 3 6 6 3 2
John Horn / Rob Horn (GRA) 3 2 5
Martin Staples / Trinity Serenity (FND) 6 6 7
[4] Coosal Darlcherl / Gyrachor Rentos (CEN) 1 7 2 6 3
Eka Putrawan / Dwi Ratmadi (PCU) 6 6 6 3 6
Abioye Ogedegbe / Enwezor Eboe-Osuji (SEM) 6 6 5 6
Gene Mitchell / Howard Brook (ABA) 3 3 7 4
[13] Ilham Nugraha / Jayadi Ahmad (PCU) 6 7 7
Andreas Barwell / Anders Sorenstrom (SEM) 3 5 5
Martin Hathaway / Cole Klempt (ABA) 7 3 5 6 6
Frieta Storm / Lakita Chrisp (FND) 5 6 7 4 3
[7] Mia Cassington / Maya Cassington (ETM) 6 6 4 6
Jeļena Radēviča / Anastasija Radēviča (RTM) 3 2 6 4
Lance Mance / Ricardo Toli (BRI) 6 7 2 2 6
Leone Na / Abi Forrest (BRI) 4 5 6 6 2
[11] Oka Sulastra / Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) 6 6 6
Brent Wales / Tony Stark (USD) 1 4 1
Owen Curtis / Hubert Sims (ABA) 6 3 6 6
Graham Dyce / Huw Brady (GRA) 1 6 3 2
by Pemecutan » Fri Oct 02, 2015 2:15 am
Third Match Day
Second Round of TOCAO Grand Slam
Single Competition
Section A
Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) vs Ayu Ratih Kemalasari (PCU)
(11) Ngurah Putra Muliawan (PCU) vs Yulia Briselin (SPA)
Section B
Oka Sulastra (PCU) vs Andrew Baumgartner (KRY)
(24) Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) vs Samuel Barney (FND)
Forth Match Day
Second Round of TOCAO Grand Slam
Single Competition
Section F
(27) Dioro Hansil (CEN) vs Kadek Adi Wiranatha (PCU)
Section G
(8) Dewa Putu Adrian Putra (PCU) vs Trelven Garnet (FND)
Section H
(15) Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) vs Andrew Simmons (ETM)
Double Competition
Section C
(5) Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati (PCU) vs Shop Owner/Jason Harley (TSB)
Section D
Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi (PCU) vs Abioye Ogedegbe/Enwezor Eboe/Osuji (SEM)
(13) Ilham Nugraha/Jayadi Ahmad (PCU) vs Martin Hathaway/Cole Klempt (ABA)
(11) Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) vs Owen Curtis/Hubert Sims (ABA)
by Witty Penguins » Fri Oct 02, 2015 12:16 pm
by Krytenia » Fri Oct 02, 2015 12:23 pm
by Ceni » Fri Oct 02, 2015 4:41 pm
by Krytenia » Fri Oct 02, 2015 5:15 pm
by Krytenia » Fri Oct 02, 2015 5:37 pm
Ruben Munoz (ABA) 6 7 6
Jason Gordon (BRI) 2 5 4
Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) 3 5 2
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari (PCU) 6 7 6
Ngurah Putra Muliawan (PCU) 4 4 7 6 6
Yulia Briselin (SPA) 6 6 5 3 1
Alma Semmes (NEG) 5 6 6 6 6
Einars Klimovica (RTM) 7 1 4 7 4
Oka Sulastra (PCU) 0 0 0
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 6 6 6
Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) 7 6 6
Samuel Barney (FND) 6 3 4
Shop Owner (TSB) 2 4 7 6 5
Master Larry (BRI) 6 6 6 3 7
Elizabeth Hines (USD) 7 7 3 7
Wendell Fisher (ABA) 6 6 6 6
[7] Andy Amada (CEN) 2 6 6 4 1
Samantha Howell (KAN) 6 4 3 6 6
[23] Samuel Gates (ETM) 6 6 3 6
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 3 1 6 2
Femi Kigbu (SEM) 3 4 6 4
Gina Jeorge (FND) 6 6 3 6
[22] Marisa Maradona (CEN) 5 6 6 6
Livinia Moore (ETM) 7 2 2 2
[3] Kika Dovan (CEN) 6 7 3 6
James Nelson (GRA) 7 5 6 7
David Ortiz (USD) 6 6 6
Peter P Larry (BRI) 4 3 3
[13] Paul Quiront (NEG) 3 6 7 6
Arthur Huxley (GRA) 6 3 6 3
[29] Patrick Park (ABA) 6 6 4 6 6
Abi Forrest (BRI) 2 7 6 2 4
[2] Sonya Gredello / Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 7 6
Lizbet Rittenhaus / Marla Gerrard (NEG) 3 5 4
[9] Ellela Thotan / Ciache Nagya (CEN) 6 7 7
Jeremy Metagne / Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 4 6 5
[6] Leo Garry / Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 7 7 6
Leanne Stewart / Anthony Kawasaki (ETM) 6 5 4
[15] Fradina Johnson / Isabella Lopez (USD) 7 2 6 4 6
Kika Dovan / Neia Dovan (CEN) 6 6 4 6 4
Owen Simmons / Perry Walsh (KRY) 7 7 6
Arvis Lakučs / Sandis Prūsis (RTM) 6 5 1
Paul Quiront / Thierry Garzala (NEG) 7 6 6
Damien Arranguiz / Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 5 2 1
[8] Joan Levitt / Deanne Smith (ETM) 3 5 6 6
Hunter Roberts / Carmichael Brown (ETM) 6 7 4 7
[16] Francis Burton / Stanley Anderson (ABA) 4 7 7 2 4
Harvey Steele / Bob Cannon (ABA) 6 6 6 6 6
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Ko-oren, Recuecn, Squornshelan Remnant States
Advertisement