The official Olympic delegation of The Imperial Commonwealth of Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Total entries 256, skill average 50
Total entries 256, skill average 50
AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;70
Saeed Miles;EFL;60
Men's 100 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;60
Men's 200 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;80
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;50
Men's 400 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;60
Men's 1,500 m Freestyle
Charles Ponce;EFL;50
Men's 100 m Backstroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;40
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;60
Men's 200 m Backstroke
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;50
Men's 100 m Breaststroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Abdul Rauf;EFL;40
Men's 200 m Breaststroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;60
Abdul Rauf;EFL;30
Men's 100 m Butterfly
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Harry Drike;EFL;40
Men's 200 m Butterfly
Umar Tariq;EFL;80
Harry Drike;EFL;30
Men's 200 m Individual Medley
Umar Tariq;EFL;50
Men's 400 m Individual Medley
Amou Orme;EFL;30
Men's 4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay
Umar Tariq/Jaber Hakmi/Abdul Rauf/Harry Drike;EFL;50
Men's 4 x 100 m Medley Relay
Umar Tariq/Jaber Hakmi/Harry Brike/Petre Vincune;EFL;40
Men's Marathon (10,000 m)
Jari Lunt;EFL;20
Women's 50 m Freestyle
Zurina Berg;EFL;40
Women's 100 m Freestyle
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Freestyle
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 400 m Freestyle
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;40
Women's 800 m Freestyle
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;50
Women's 100 m Breaststroke
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Breaststroke
Adeela Raheel;EFL;30
Women's 100 m Butterfly
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Butterfly
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Individual Medley
Adeela Raheel;EFL;30
Women's 400 m Individual Medley
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;40
ARCHERY
Men's Individual
Faisal Saeed;EFL;90
Adnan Ramis;EFL;60
Peter Hodinos;EFL;40
Women's Individual
Victoria al-Khaabi;EFL;100
Huma Abbas;EFL;40
Sonia Kais;EFL;60
ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m
Hamza Saran;EFL;60
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Aribert Nott;EFL;50
Men's 200 m
Hamza Saran;EFL;60
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Aribert Nott;EFL;60
Men's 400 m
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Bilal Molina;EFL;70
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;40
Men's 800 m
Fahad Benjamin;EFL;60
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;50
Bilal Molina;EFL;50
Men's 1,500 m
Fahad Benjamin;EFL;50
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;60
Destry Curtis;EFL;20
Men's 5,000 m
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;60
Trevin Brewer;EFL;50
Bence Insua;EFL;80
Men's 10,000 m
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;70
Men's Marathon
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;50
Porfirio Small;EFL;30
Ali Abdis;EFL;80
Micah Clercin;EFL;30
Men's 110 m Hurdles
Machrus Abdis;EFL;60
Adriel Munir;EFL;40
Chan Ka Yiu;EFL;30
Men's 400 m Hurdles
Machrus Abdis;EFL;30
Nabeeh Beech;EFL;40
Adriel Munir;EFL;70
Men's 3,000 m Steeplechase
Matija Gower;EFL;80
Aloin Rush;EFL;40
Cuartio Arif;EFL;60
Men's 4 x 100 m Relay
Hamza Saran/Sarfraz Karim/Hamid Feri/Chan Ka Yiu;EFL;30
Men's 4 x 400 m Relay
Sarfraz Karim/Quintrell Cousins/Bilal Molina/Vetle Peralta;EFL;50
Men's 20 km Walk
Amo Seddon;EFL;60
Dariell Fell;EFL;20
Carolos Mullen;EFL;50
Men's 50 km Walk
Dariell Fell;EFL;70
Franco Safi;EFL;30
Amo Seddon;EFL;50
Men's Discus Throw
Asif Nawaz;EFL;60
Yvet Younan;EFL;20
Rico Maher;EFL;70
Men's Hammer Throw
Asif Nawaz;EFL;70
Ciceron Peck;EFL;30
Wajeeb Samaan;EFL;50
Men's High Jump
Imad Sobieh;EFL;40
Gael McNulty;EFL;30
Quennel Pichon;EFL;50
Men's Javelin Throw
Ali Pettreson;EFL;100
Mick Brandrick;EFL;60
Faisal Murad;EFL;40
Men's Long Jump
Ali Sabahi;EFL;60
Haden Horrocks;EFL;40
Mohamed Manasry;EFL;40
Men's Pole Vault
Jeremy Ahmed;EFL;60
Shameem Whittaker;EFL;30
Nadir Sutton;EFL;70
Men's Shot Put
Asif Nawaz;EFL;50
Merijn Frost;EFL;30
Jason Waghorn;EFL;60
Men's Triple Jump
Ali Sabahi;EFL;30
Elvio Ralph;EFL;40
Haden Horrocks;EFL;60
Men's Decathlon
Elija Whitehead;EFL;80
Konstantin Pinnock;EFL;30
Maazin Schmitt;EFL;70
Women's 100 m
Fatima Abdis;EFL;50
Sophie Adamis;EFL;40
Nita Weston;EFL;30
Women's 200 m
Fatima Abdis;EFL;30
Nita Weston;EFL;50
Miriam Fletcher;EFL;60
Women's 400 m
Nita Weston;EFL;70
Bernarda Blomqvist;EFL;50
Jasra Aas;EFL;40
Women's 800 m
Freya Fudebe;EFL;30
Jasra Aas;EFL;60
Yvette Saleem;EFL;50
Women's 1,500 m
Freya Fudebe;EFL;30
Yvette Saleem;EFL;70
Salvadora Thorpe;EFL;50
Women's 5,000 m
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;30
Ansley Mansell;EFL;40
Aurora Mohuidden;EFL;50
Women's 10,000 m
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;40
Women's Marathon
Sobhia Nassar;EFL;60
Tilda Quadri;EFL;30
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;60
Roslyn Orchard;EFL;40
Women's 100 m Hurdles
Albertina Salih;EFL;30
Dinora Eriksen;EFL;50
Naomi Ellwood;EFL;30
Women's 400 m Hurdles
Albertina Salih;EFL;50
Charlayne Lindholm;EFL;60
Aurora O'Conner;EFL;30
Women's 3,000 m Steeplechase
Sydney Iversen;EFL;70
Desideria Ainley;EFL;50
Shaniya Olofsson;EFL;60
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay
Sophie Adamis/Fatima Abdis/Nita Weston/Miriam Fletcher;EFL;50
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay
Nita Weston/Bernarda Blomqvist/Jasra Aas/Bertille Watters;EFL;40
Women's 20 km Walk
Gloria Mahmud;EFL;60
Camila Abed;EFL;40
Tallis Jardine;EFL;30
Women's 50 km Walk
Melisande Field;EFL;70
Tallis Jardine;EFL;60
Emeraude Lucas;EFL;30
Women's Discus Throw
Alexandria Mohammadi;EFL;80
Nuha Stenhouse;EFL;40
Elisha Brain;EFL;60
Women's Hammer Throw
Francesca Durelli;EFL;40
Arella Walmsley;EFL;30
Vafara Dominguez;EFL;50
Women's High Jump
Yanamarie Keay;EFL;100
Brucie Cowell;EFL;20
Chavelle Hellstrom;EFL;30
Women's Javelin Throw
Isabella Aguiar;EFL;60
Kya Weeks;EFL;40
Ellen Neridia;EFL;40
Women's Long Jump
Rose Craig;EFL;70
Carol Peterson;EFL;20
Lesley Eccles;EFL;40
Women's Pole Vault
Carly Daniels;EFL;90
Chiana Mowad;EFL;70
Dakota Reagan;EFL;50
Women's Shot Put
Allaire Aldred;EFL;80
Tamia Guillon;EFL;30
Halie Pascal;EFL;50
Women's Triple Jump
Carol Peterson;EFL;50
Majori Masri;EFL;10
Shahaama Nilsen;EFL;70
Women's Heptathlon
Brooklyn Hodson;EFL;20
Eleaora Daniels;EFL;60
Pia Atherton;EFL;90
BADMINTON
Men's Singles
Andreo Fellows;EFL;60
Yannick Emery;EFL;30
Dallin Ireland;EFL;20
Men's Doubles
Eugene Khalili/Zalán McFarlane;EFL;70
Yannick Emery/Dallin Ireland;EFL;40
Subhi Skinner/Siraj Andreasson;EFL;50
Women's Singles
Orlena Patrick;EFL;80
Marvela Stafford;EFL;30
Jasmine Stenhouse;EFL;50
Women's Doubles
Rebecca Stafford/Marvela Stafford;EFL;40
Sidonia Rixon/Karla Myhre;EFL;70
Diana Rad/Mendi Batty;EFL;0
Mixed Doubles
Leyton Milner/Nancie Milner;EFL;70
Elienor Ekström/Domingo Ortiz;EFL;30
Nael Fairlie/Jovanna Kloko;EFL;40
BASKETBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;30
CYCLING
ROAD
Men's Road Race
Neil Roach;EFL;60
Shakel Bashir;EFL;40
Kemen Jennings;EFL;50
Alan Gallagher;EFL;40
Jordasi Danielson;EFL;80
Men's Time Trial
Neil Roach;EFL;60
Shakel Bashir;EFL;40
Women's Road Race
Hadia Bashir;EFL;50
Lisa M'Bela;EFL;40
Imelda Durham;EFL;60
June Hamill;EFL;30
Jayla Gamble;EFL;60
Women's Time Trial
Hadia Bashir;EFL;40
Imelda Durham;EFL;80
TRACK
Men's Keirin
Nehemiah Rawlinson;EFL;80
Emilio Dougal;EFL;30
Men's Omnium
Fresco Ferrand;EFL;70
Men's Sprint
Virgilio Iles;EFL;60
Ziyaad Nazar;EFL;60
Men's Team Pursuit
Fresco Ferrand/Nehemiah Rawlinson/Emilio Dougal/Eduard Meskin;EFL;50
Men's Team Sprint
Nehemiah Rawlinson/Virgilio Iles/Ziyaad Nazar;EFL;70
Women's Keirin
Dona Tyrer;EFL;40
Hiba Safar;EFL;50
Women's Omnium
Luella Hurley;EFL;60
Women's Sprint
Lissette Strand;EFL;60
Ciara Naqvi;EFL;50
Women's Team Pursuit
Luella Hurley/Dona Tyrer/Hiba Safar;EFL;30
Women's Team Sprint
Lissette Strand/Ciara Naqvi;EFL;40
FENCING
Men's Individual Épée
Curcio Azer;EFL;40
Benoit Ridley;EFL;30
Women's Individual Épée
Emilie Tait;EFL;20
FOOTBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;70
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
HANDBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;70
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
HOCKEY
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;30
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles
Marco Tuck;EFL;90
Alban Vincune;EFL;40
Jovani Kamara;EFL;30
Men's Team
Jovani Kamara/Roi Hopwood/Marco Tuck;EFL;60
Women's Singles
Atiyya Oreo;EFL;50
Kellie Potts;EFL;10
Matilda Docherty;EFL;90
Women's Team
Atiyya Oreo/Kellie Potts/Matilda Docherty;EFL;40
TENNIS
Men's Singles
Roque Auger;EFL;80
Paget Musa;EFL;10
Jaimy Leger;EFL;50
Jati Brock;EFL;30
Men's Doubles
Paget Musa/Hamad Musa;EFL;60
Rida Batten/Euan Swift;EFL;40
Women's Singles
Arella Shams;EFL;70
Alyss Roland;EFL;10
Melosa Madison;EFL;40
Danae Galvin;EFL;30
Women's Doubles
Alyss Roland/Danae Galvin;EFL;50
Tyra Upton/Ayana Upton;EFL;70
Mixed Doubles
Yoan Christiansen/Reya Lanisan;EFL;50
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers;EFL;80
TRIATHLON
Men's
Brynjar Gunnarsson;EFL;70
Pablo Artemi;EFL;40
Alberto Chailis;EFL;50
Women's
Holly Davidson;EFL;70
Lydia Marie;EFL;80
Jacqueline Huyton;EFL;30
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;70
Saeed Miles;EFL;60
Men's 100 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;60
Men's 200 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;80
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;50
Men's 400 m Freestyle
Umar Tariq;EFL;60
Men's 1,500 m Freestyle
Charles Ponce;EFL;50
Men's 100 m Backstroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;40
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;60
Men's 200 m Backstroke
Jaber Hakmi;EFL;50
Men's 100 m Breaststroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Abdul Rauf;EFL;40
Men's 200 m Breaststroke
Umar Tariq;EFL;60
Abdul Rauf;EFL;30
Men's 100 m Butterfly
Umar Tariq;EFL;70
Harry Drike;EFL;40
Men's 200 m Butterfly
Umar Tariq;EFL;80
Harry Drike;EFL;30
Men's 200 m Individual Medley
Umar Tariq;EFL;50
Men's 400 m Individual Medley
Amou Orme;EFL;30
Men's 4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay
Umar Tariq/Jaber Hakmi/Abdul Rauf/Harry Drike;EFL;50
Men's 4 x 100 m Medley Relay
Umar Tariq/Jaber Hakmi/Harry Brike/Petre Vincune;EFL;40
Men's Marathon (10,000 m)
Jari Lunt;EFL;20
Women's 50 m Freestyle
Zurina Berg;EFL;40
Women's 100 m Freestyle
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Freestyle
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 400 m Freestyle
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;40
Women's 800 m Freestyle
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;50
Women's 100 m Breaststroke
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Breaststroke
Adeela Raheel;EFL;30
Women's 100 m Butterfly
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Butterfly
Adeela Raheel;EFL;40
Women's 200 m Individual Medley
Adeela Raheel;EFL;30
Women's 400 m Individual Medley
Jordyn Akhtar;EFL;40
ARCHERY
Men's Individual
Faisal Saeed;EFL;90
Adnan Ramis;EFL;60
Peter Hodinos;EFL;40
Women's Individual
Victoria al-Khaabi;EFL;100
Huma Abbas;EFL;40
Sonia Kais;EFL;60
ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m
Hamza Saran;EFL;60
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Aribert Nott;EFL;50
Men's 200 m
Hamza Saran;EFL;60
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Aribert Nott;EFL;60
Men's 400 m
Sarfraz Karim;EFL;50
Bilal Molina;EFL;70
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;40
Men's 800 m
Fahad Benjamin;EFL;60
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;50
Bilal Molina;EFL;50
Men's 1,500 m
Fahad Benjamin;EFL;50
Quintrell Cousins;EFL;60
Destry Curtis;EFL;20
Men's 5,000 m
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;60
Trevin Brewer;EFL;50
Bence Insua;EFL;80
Men's 10,000 m
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;70
Men's Marathon
Jermaine Gonsalves;EFL;50
Porfirio Small;EFL;30
Ali Abdis;EFL;80
Micah Clercin;EFL;30
Men's 110 m Hurdles
Machrus Abdis;EFL;60
Adriel Munir;EFL;40
Chan Ka Yiu;EFL;30
Men's 400 m Hurdles
Machrus Abdis;EFL;30
Nabeeh Beech;EFL;40
Adriel Munir;EFL;70
Men's 3,000 m Steeplechase
Matija Gower;EFL;80
Aloin Rush;EFL;40
Cuartio Arif;EFL;60
Men's 4 x 100 m Relay
Hamza Saran/Sarfraz Karim/Hamid Feri/Chan Ka Yiu;EFL;30
Men's 4 x 400 m Relay
Sarfraz Karim/Quintrell Cousins/Bilal Molina/Vetle Peralta;EFL;50
Men's 20 km Walk
Amo Seddon;EFL;60
Dariell Fell;EFL;20
Carolos Mullen;EFL;50
Men's 50 km Walk
Dariell Fell;EFL;70
Franco Safi;EFL;30
Amo Seddon;EFL;50
Men's Discus Throw
Asif Nawaz;EFL;60
Yvet Younan;EFL;20
Rico Maher;EFL;70
Men's Hammer Throw
Asif Nawaz;EFL;70
Ciceron Peck;EFL;30
Wajeeb Samaan;EFL;50
Men's High Jump
Imad Sobieh;EFL;40
Gael McNulty;EFL;30
Quennel Pichon;EFL;50
Men's Javelin Throw
Ali Pettreson;EFL;100
Mick Brandrick;EFL;60
Faisal Murad;EFL;40
Men's Long Jump
Ali Sabahi;EFL;60
Haden Horrocks;EFL;40
Mohamed Manasry;EFL;40
Men's Pole Vault
Jeremy Ahmed;EFL;60
Shameem Whittaker;EFL;30
Nadir Sutton;EFL;70
Men's Shot Put
Asif Nawaz;EFL;50
Merijn Frost;EFL;30
Jason Waghorn;EFL;60
Men's Triple Jump
Ali Sabahi;EFL;30
Elvio Ralph;EFL;40
Haden Horrocks;EFL;60
Men's Decathlon
Elija Whitehead;EFL;80
Konstantin Pinnock;EFL;30
Maazin Schmitt;EFL;70
Women's 100 m
Fatima Abdis;EFL;50
Sophie Adamis;EFL;40
Nita Weston;EFL;30
Women's 200 m
Fatima Abdis;EFL;30
Nita Weston;EFL;50
Miriam Fletcher;EFL;60
Women's 400 m
Nita Weston;EFL;70
Bernarda Blomqvist;EFL;50
Jasra Aas;EFL;40
Women's 800 m
Freya Fudebe;EFL;30
Jasra Aas;EFL;60
Yvette Saleem;EFL;50
Women's 1,500 m
Freya Fudebe;EFL;30
Yvette Saleem;EFL;70
Salvadora Thorpe;EFL;50
Women's 5,000 m
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;30
Ansley Mansell;EFL;40
Aurora Mohuidden;EFL;50
Women's 10,000 m
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;40
Women's Marathon
Sobhia Nassar;EFL;60
Tilda Quadri;EFL;30
Henrietta Dyer;EFL;60
Roslyn Orchard;EFL;40
Women's 100 m Hurdles
Albertina Salih;EFL;30
Dinora Eriksen;EFL;50
Naomi Ellwood;EFL;30
Women's 400 m Hurdles
Albertina Salih;EFL;50
Charlayne Lindholm;EFL;60
Aurora O'Conner;EFL;30
Women's 3,000 m Steeplechase
Sydney Iversen;EFL;70
Desideria Ainley;EFL;50
Shaniya Olofsson;EFL;60
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay
Sophie Adamis/Fatima Abdis/Nita Weston/Miriam Fletcher;EFL;50
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay
Nita Weston/Bernarda Blomqvist/Jasra Aas/Bertille Watters;EFL;40
Women's 20 km Walk
Gloria Mahmud;EFL;60
Camila Abed;EFL;40
Tallis Jardine;EFL;30
Women's 50 km Walk
Melisande Field;EFL;70
Tallis Jardine;EFL;60
Emeraude Lucas;EFL;30
Women's Discus Throw
Alexandria Mohammadi;EFL;80
Nuha Stenhouse;EFL;40
Elisha Brain;EFL;60
Women's Hammer Throw
Francesca Durelli;EFL;40
Arella Walmsley;EFL;30
Vafara Dominguez;EFL;50
Women's High Jump
Yanamarie Keay;EFL;100
Brucie Cowell;EFL;20
Chavelle Hellstrom;EFL;30
Women's Javelin Throw
Isabella Aguiar;EFL;60
Kya Weeks;EFL;40
Ellen Neridia;EFL;40
Women's Long Jump
Rose Craig;EFL;70
Carol Peterson;EFL;20
Lesley Eccles;EFL;40
Women's Pole Vault
Carly Daniels;EFL;90
Chiana Mowad;EFL;70
Dakota Reagan;EFL;50
Women's Shot Put
Allaire Aldred;EFL;80
Tamia Guillon;EFL;30
Halie Pascal;EFL;50
Women's Triple Jump
Carol Peterson;EFL;50
Majori Masri;EFL;10
Shahaama Nilsen;EFL;70
Women's Heptathlon
Brooklyn Hodson;EFL;20
Eleaora Daniels;EFL;60
Pia Atherton;EFL;90
BADMINTON
Men's Singles
Andreo Fellows;EFL;60
Yannick Emery;EFL;30
Dallin Ireland;EFL;20
Men's Doubles
Eugene Khalili/Zalán McFarlane;EFL;70
Yannick Emery/Dallin Ireland;EFL;40
Subhi Skinner/Siraj Andreasson;EFL;50
Women's Singles
Orlena Patrick;EFL;80
Marvela Stafford;EFL;30
Jasmine Stenhouse;EFL;50
Women's Doubles
Rebecca Stafford/Marvela Stafford;EFL;40
Sidonia Rixon/Karla Myhre;EFL;70
Diana Rad/Mendi Batty;EFL;0
Mixed Doubles
Leyton Milner/Nancie Milner;EFL;70
Elienor Ekström/Domingo Ortiz;EFL;30
Nael Fairlie/Jovanna Kloko;EFL;40
BASKETBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;30
CYCLING
ROAD
Men's Road Race
Neil Roach;EFL;60
Shakel Bashir;EFL;40
Kemen Jennings;EFL;50
Alan Gallagher;EFL;40
Jordasi Danielson;EFL;80
Men's Time Trial
Neil Roach;EFL;60
Shakel Bashir;EFL;40
Women's Road Race
Hadia Bashir;EFL;50
Lisa M'Bela;EFL;40
Imelda Durham;EFL;60
June Hamill;EFL;30
Jayla Gamble;EFL;60
Women's Time Trial
Hadia Bashir;EFL;40
Imelda Durham;EFL;80
TRACK
Men's Keirin
Nehemiah Rawlinson;EFL;80
Emilio Dougal;EFL;30
Men's Omnium
Fresco Ferrand;EFL;70
Men's Sprint
Virgilio Iles;EFL;60
Ziyaad Nazar;EFL;60
Men's Team Pursuit
Fresco Ferrand/Nehemiah Rawlinson/Emilio Dougal/Eduard Meskin;EFL;50
Men's Team Sprint
Nehemiah Rawlinson/Virgilio Iles/Ziyaad Nazar;EFL;70
Women's Keirin
Dona Tyrer;EFL;40
Hiba Safar;EFL;50
Women's Omnium
Luella Hurley;EFL;60
Women's Sprint
Lissette Strand;EFL;60
Ciara Naqvi;EFL;50
Women's Team Pursuit
Luella Hurley/Dona Tyrer/Hiba Safar;EFL;30
Women's Team Sprint
Lissette Strand/Ciara Naqvi;EFL;40
FENCING
Men's Individual Épée
Curcio Azer;EFL;40
Benoit Ridley;EFL;30
Women's Individual Épée
Emilie Tait;EFL;20
FOOTBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;70
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
HANDBALL
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;70
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
HOCKEY
Men's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;30
Women's
Eastfield Lodge;EFL;60
TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles
Marco Tuck;EFL;90
Alban Vincune;EFL;40
Jovani Kamara;EFL;30
Men's Team
Jovani Kamara/Roi Hopwood/Marco Tuck;EFL;60
Women's Singles
Atiyya Oreo;EFL;50
Kellie Potts;EFL;10
Matilda Docherty;EFL;90
Women's Team
Atiyya Oreo/Kellie Potts/Matilda Docherty;EFL;40
TENNIS
Men's Singles
Roque Auger;EFL;80
Paget Musa;EFL;10
Jaimy Leger;EFL;50
Jati Brock;EFL;30
Men's Doubles
Paget Musa/Hamad Musa;EFL;60
Rida Batten/Euan Swift;EFL;40
Women's Singles
Arella Shams;EFL;70
Alyss Roland;EFL;10
Melosa Madison;EFL;40
Danae Galvin;EFL;30
Women's Doubles
Alyss Roland/Danae Galvin;EFL;50
Tyra Upton/Ayana Upton;EFL;70
Mixed Doubles
Yoan Christiansen/Reya Lanisan;EFL;50
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers;EFL;80
TRIATHLON
Men's
Brynjar Gunnarsson;EFL;70
Pablo Artemi;EFL;40
Alberto Chailis;EFL;50
Women's
Holly Davidson;EFL;70
Lydia Marie;EFL;80
Jacqueline Huyton;EFL;30
Note: If the numbers don't add up (entrants or skill average, and either way at that), send me a TG and I'll modify accordingly.