The Chief Colony of Radicchio
The Radicchian Territory of Bottany Bay Colony
The Colony of The Radicchian Tropics
the Sea Corps has been involved in a handful of peacekeeping
and military actions abroad.
The Radicchian Sea Corps is organized into two sections comprising the Patrol Fleet and the Projection Fleet.
Each section is made up of various Fleet Groups that may be assigned together or separate from one another..
Fleet HQ is located at the Radicchian East Island Sea Corps Academy in Puerto de Pastos.
The "RR LaCosta," Flag Ship, Multi-purpose Warship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Principe," Second in line, Sea Control Ship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Servitor," Replenishment Tanker
"RR Loredo," Frigate
"RR Rosita," Frigate
"RR Aragona," Frigate
"RR Punho" Destroyer
"RR Rapido" Destroyer
"RR Velocidad" Destroyer
GX-65, Comic, General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Teacher General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Badger Silent Hunter Submarine
"RR LaMont," Multi-purpose Warship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Fondamental" Is the Second in line, Sea Control Ship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Gerardo" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Horatio," Frigate
"RR Maria," Frigate
"RR Horace," Frigate
"RR Almirante" Destroyer
"RR Meteoro" Destroyer
"RR Cortada" Destroyer
GX-65, Joker General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Layman General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Mongoose Silent Hunter Submarine
GX-65, Jester General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Philosopher Sophisticated Listening
GX-65, Falcon Silent Hunter Submarine
GX-65, Heron Silent Hunter Submarine
GX-65, Clown General Use Submarine/Mine Laying Submarine
GX-65, Professor Sophisticated Listening
GX-65, Hawk Silent Hunter Submarine
GX-65, Owl Silent Hunter Submarine
"RR LaPierre," Multi-purpose Warship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Lutador" Second in line, Sea Control Ship and Aircraft Carrier
"RR Castilla" Heavy Landing Platform/Dock ship
C-1; Columbiana, Light Assault Ship
"RR Isabella" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Cyrano" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Roma" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Juan Batista," Frigate
"RR Juan Jenoa," Frigate
"RR Juan Gamboza," Frigate
"RR Fernando" Destroyer
"RR Patino" Destroyer
"RR Cordovalla" Destroyer
T-93, "Moby," Attack Submarine
T-93, "Snipe," Attack Submarine
Support Flotilla
WX-165 Crew Boats
- 32 WX-165 Crew Boats
WX-300 Landing Boats
- 24 WX-300 Landing Boats
10 "Tartaruga" Landing craft badge numbers
- TT-171 through TT-180
M-310 "Franz Ferdinand" Mine Hunting Vessels
M-311 "Karl Ludwig" Cartagena Mine Hunting Vessels
M-312 "Maximillian Eugen" Cartagena Mine Hunting Vessels
M-313 "Franz Joseph" Cartagena Mine Hunting Vessels
M-314 "Ernst Ludwig" Cartagena Mine Hunting Vessels
Columbia Class Light Assault Ships
- C-2; Peru (Reserve Fleet) (Light Assault Ship, anti-Submarine)
C-3; Pinta, (Reserve Fleet) (Light Assault Ship, anti-Submarine)
C-4; Peurto (Reserve Fleet) (Light Assault Ship, anti-Submarine)
C-5; Fontana (Reserve Fleet) ("Light Assault Ship, Helicopter Carrier,)
C-6; Fustina. (Reserve Fleet) ("Light Assault Ship, Helicopter Carrier,)
C-7; Florencia (Reserve Fleet) ("Light Assault Ship, Helicopter Carrier,)
Servitore Class Replenishment Tanker
- "RR Mordomo" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Empregada" Replenishment Tanker
"RR Helena" Replenishment Tanker
Moskva Class Missile Cruiser
- "RR Viktor" Missile Cruiser
"RR Vosk" Missile Cruiser
Sa'ar Hetz Class Missile Boat
- MB-102 (Reserve Fleet)
MB-104 (Standard configuration)
MB-106 (Standard configuration)
MB-108 (Standard configuration)
MB-110 (Standard configuration)
MB-112 (refit as a maritime missile defense platform)
MB-113 (refit as a maritime missile defense platform)
MB-114 (Refit for Sub Hunting)
MB-115 (Refit for Sub Hunting)
SB Series Rapid Response Boat
- 130 Rapid Response Boats
SB series Cargo Skiff
- 130 Cargo Skiffs